Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-22

18:15

Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.45 3.78 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

36,18,47 2,0-0,1
2.99 2.90 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mariupol vs Oleksandriya

26,27,53 X2,1-1,1
2.35 3.20 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Lviv vs Zorya Luhansk

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
3.88 3.24 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

45,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

APOEL vs AEL Limassol

55,14,34 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.40 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sagan Tosu vs Tokyo

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
3.24 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

57,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai

35,20,45 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Gamba Osaka

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Jubilo Iwata vs Shimizu S-Pulse

40,23,38 12,0-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita

29,25,50 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Dunarea Calarasi vs Concordia Chiajna

58,30,21 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus

37,23,41 12,1-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo

35,22,44 2,2-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama F. Marinos

30,23,50 2,3-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Kortrijk vs R. Charleroi

48,21,33 1,1-2,1
2.23 3.44 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hellas Verona vs Delfino Pescara 1936

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.29 3.32 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

De Graafschap vs Cambuur

31,23,50 2,2-0,1
1.76 3.92 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

41,20,39 12,0-1,1
2.09 3.92 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Excelsior vs Waalwijk

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
2.04 3.82 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sparta Rotterdam vs Oss

43,23,36 1,3-0,1
1.46 5.20 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Raufoss

49,14,38 1,1-1,1
2.86 3.68 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Maritzburg United

37,31,33 1X,0-2,1
2.61 2.79 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Maribor vs Krsko

58,24,18 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.55 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Pisa 1909 vs Carrarese Calcio

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Loerenskog vs Ullensaker Kisa

47,24,31 1,1-3,1
5.85 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Calcio Catania vs A.S.D. Potenza

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.24 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Viterbese Castrense vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

28,33,41 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Egersunds vs Bryne

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
1.85 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Floya vs Alta

51,26,27 1X,0-3,1
3.28 3.74 1.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Union La Calera vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

31,24,47 2,1-0,1
2.33 3.04 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pors Grenland vs Mjondalen

31,20,52 2,2-4,1
10.5 8.00 1.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vard Haugesund vs Sandnes

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.50 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jerv vs Sandefjord

48,31,25 1X,1-2,1
3.46 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen vs R.E. Virton

34,28,39 X,0-4,1
4.12 3.50 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hodd vs Sogndal

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nardo vs Ranheim

29,26,48 X2,0-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Strommen vs Bodo-Glimt

32,19,53 2,1-1,1
4.96 4.20 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Moss vs KIL Toppfotball

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
4.42 3.74 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kvik Halden vs Lillestrom

66,20,24 1,1-4,1
5.45 4.20 1.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Brattvag vs Kristiansund BK

33,19,50 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Asker vs KFUM

37,18,46 2,2-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg 08

50,20,32 1,0-2,1
5.40 4.50 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Thes Sport vs KMSK Deinze

21,28,51 X2,4-1,1
4.40 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse

46,20,35 1,2-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

College Corinthians vs Douglas Hall

30,33,39 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Rockmount vs Cobh Wanderers

25,34,43 X2,3-2,1
2.61 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs UCC

40,22,38 12,0-3,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Baerum vs Notodden

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
3.46 3.74 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Grorud vs HamKam

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Eidsvold vs Valerenga

51,21,31 1,0-5,1
19.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levanger vs Stjordals-Blink

26,24,50 2,3-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Monza 1912

34,33,34 X,1-3,1
2.32 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Kjelsas vs Skeid

37,20,43 12,3-3,1
3.07 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Osmanlıspor

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Catanzaro 1929 vs FeralpiSalò

39,27,36 X,2-2,1
1.75 3.20 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Melbo vs Tromso

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
16.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs Ekenas

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Union Espanola vs Sporting Cristal

25,29,46 X2,0-3,1
1.94 3.20 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Kashima Antlers vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
1.58 4.24 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Figueirense

28,34,39 X2,2-0,1
1.86 3.38 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Arendal vs Odd Grenland

33,24,43 2,0-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Fyllingsdalen vs Nest-Sotra

52,19,32 1,0-4,1
5.40 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Floro vs Aalesunds

22,23,55 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Gyeongnam vs Darul Takzim

28,23,54 2,2-0,1
1.40 5.10 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Daegu

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
1.71 4.04 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

OFI Crete vs Platanias

52,28,25 1X,3-2,1
1.43 4.50 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Bayern Munich II

38,22,40 12,3-1,1
2.68 3.36 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Melbourne Victory vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

43,17,41 12,1-3,1
2.74 3.44 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sol de America vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

44,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.78 2.85 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gorica vs NK Aluminij

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.88 4.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

B.93 Copenhagen vs Akademisk

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.58 3.50 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Dalum vs Slagelse B&I

36,21,45 2,2-2,1
2.47 3.26 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NS Mura

37,49,18 1X,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

NK Triglav Kranj vs Domzale

26,23,51 2,1-4,1
2.34 3.18 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Celje vs Rudar Velenje

41,22,38 12,0-2,1
1.76 3.82 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Zulia vs Palestino

37,32,32 1X,2-1,1
3.38 3.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportivo Cali vs Penarol

30,20,54 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

34,26,41 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Unicov vs Spartak Hulín

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tammeka vs Flora Tallinn

23,19,58 2,0-2,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Narva Trans vs Maardu Linnameeskond

35,17,51 2,5-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kokkolan Palloseura vs Narpes Kraft

77,11,26 1,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Marienlyst vs Tarup-Paarup

29,14,57 2,2-1,1
5.95 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gor Mahia vs Vihiga United

61,31,20 1X,1-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Sony Sugar

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mathare United vs Bandari

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AZ Picerno ASD vs Avellino 1912

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Como vs Calcio Lecco 1912

41,17,43 12,3-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Nzoia United vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

27,27,50 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sofapaka vs Chemelil Sugar

59,32,20 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ulinzi Stars vs Kariobangi Sharks

30,37,35 X,3-3,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Western Stima vs Posta Rangers

39,37,26 1X,2-1,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Stjarnan (Women) vs Fylkir (Women)

35,8,61 2,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Brabrand vs Vanlose

47,32,24 1X,1-3,1
1.62 3.80 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ringkobing vs Jammerbugt

30,15,55 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hillerod vs Avarta

62,19,27 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kjellerup vs Vejgaard

24,29,47 X2,0-3,1
4.66 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hellerup IK vs Bronshoj

39,26,35 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Odder IGF vs Sydvest 05

44,29,29 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Middelfart G&BK vs Aarhus Fremad

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Sturm Graz (Women) vs Neulengbach (Women)

58,15,32 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Brothers Union vs Mohammedan Dhaka

42,30,29 1X,3-3,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rahmatganj MFS vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

26,50,24 X,0-4,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vitebsk vs Energetik-BGU

51,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Bizertin vs Stade Gabesien

50,30,25 1X,2-1,1
2.24 3.06 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Ben Guerdane vs US Monastir

42,11,48 12,1-1,1
2.34 2.97 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Etoile sportive de Metlaoui vs Club Africain

22,27,51 X2,1-0,1
2.11 3.13 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chiangmai United vs Ayutthaya United

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
1.84 3.62 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Pyramids vs Nojom Al Mostabel

49,36,15 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.84 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Universitatea Alexandria (Women) vs ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)

31,30,39 X2,1-1,1
4.80 4.84 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ismaily vs Al Ahly Cairo

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
5.75 4.02 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs Independenta Baia Mare (Women)

27,10,63 2,4-3,1
9.90 6.65 1.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mexico (Women) vs New Zealand (Women)

42,5,54 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ordabasy vs Atyrau

54,27,25 1X,1-1,1
1.57 4.06 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Kaysar

36,22,42 12,1-0,1
2.43 3.14 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Hammam-Lif

26,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.04 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CS Sfaxien vs Etoile du Sahel

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.16 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
16.0 7.60 1.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sampaio Correa vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
11.0 5.35 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Guangzhou R&F vs Borussia Monchengladbach

33,18,51 2,0-4,1
4.82 4.34 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Halmia vs Hittarps

40,10,51 2,2-1,1
2.25 3.62 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Suduva Marijampole vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

42,16,42 12,1-0,1
2.41 3.28 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
1.79 3.82 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Pusamania Borneo vs Arema

33,22,46 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.60 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Rigas Futbola skola vs Valmieras

71,13,16 1,0-1,1
1.54 3.84 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tataouine vs Stade Tunisien

43,34,25 1X,2-2,1
2.22 2.95 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

BFC Daugavpils vs Ventspils

43,24,33 1,0-3,1
4.02 3.54 1.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Stumbras

35,19,48 2,4-3,1
2.32 3.34 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Brisbane City vs Sunshine Coast

78,14,8 1,3-2,1
1.12 10.0 18.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
18:45

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

25,16,59 2,4-1,1
3.84 4.20 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00
10:15

Brisbane Olympic vs Megpayz Crusaderz

71,16,13 1,8-1,1
1.06 14.0 26.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:45

Thun vs Basel

32,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.80 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Academy Pandev

39,29,33 1X,2-2,1
3.26 3.34 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Xamax vs Lugano

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
2.66 3.72 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Sion

25,24,51 2,0-3,1
4.94 4.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Luzern vs Zurich

41,23,37 12,3-0,1
2.06 3.88 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sfintul Gheorghe

52,26,26 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.96 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast United

75,12,26 1,3-1,1
1.35 5.45 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arambagh vs Saif Sporting Club

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
3.76 3.24 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Monte Carlo vs MFA Development

37,8,57 2,5-1,1
1.03 17.0 25.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Chao Pak Kei vs Tim IEK

71,17,25 1,7-0,1
1.02 19.0 37.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Academie Generation Foot vs ASC Diaraf

28,39,35 X2,2-0,1
2.12 2.60 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Velež Mostar vs NK Vitez

64,24,12 1,1-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Skoda Xanthi vs Doxa Drama

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
1.41 4.52 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00
12:30

PP Hanam (Women) vs GT Thai Nguyen (Women)

69,15,16 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.50 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 4-0BTS: no
17:15

Union Innsbruck vs Zirl

27,23,50 2,1-4,1
6.80 7.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Deportivo Espanol II vs UAI Urquiza II

22,32,46 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
20:00

Derry City (Women) vs Sion Swifts (Women)

15,28,57 X2,0-1,1
28.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Libertad Sunchales vs Ben Hur Rafaela

34,29,39 X,0-4,1
1.75 3.40 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Acassuso II vs Club Atletico Estudiantes II

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

CSyD Flandria II vs Club Atletico Atlanta II

26,32,45 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nova Prata RS vs Farroupilha

46,44,17 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19 vs Fylkir Ellidi U19

68,22,22 1,2-0,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Sydney United vs Blacktown City

38,22,40 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Maitland vs Charlestown City Blues

50,23,30 1,4-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Weston Workers Bears vs Valentine Phoenix

59,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20 vs Guarani Futebol Clube U20

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

27,28,47 X2,3-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Sao Jose U20 vs Novo Hamburgo U20

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Destroyers vs Nacional Potosi

26,25,49 2,1-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Nkana vs Forest Rangers

53,23,29 1,1-2,1
2.39 2.63 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Club Blooming

44,18,38 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortune Sacco vs Eldoret Youth

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Green Commandos vs Shabana

30,20,53 2,3-1,1
4.26 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kangemi All Stars vs Talanta

19,32,49 X2,3-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cherry Orchard vs Killester Donnycarney

27,35,40 X2,1-2,1
3.44 4.00 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kibera Black Stars vs Administration Police

25,34,44 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Migori Youth vs Nairobi Stima

13,31,56 X2,0-0,1
6.40 3.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Nairobi City Stars vs St. Josephs Youth

27,44,29 X,2-3,1
2.01 3.30 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Wazito vs Thika United

75,23,20 1,1-0,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Kria vs Ellidi

16,17,67 2,1-1,1
9.60 6.45 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Skautafelag Reykjiavik vs Bjorninn

24,10,66 2,1-3,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Nk Ivancna Gorica

41,17,43 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide Raiders

42,18,40 12,2-2,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Manly United

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

South Melbourne vs Langwarrin

50,15,37 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Fiorentina U19

27,24,53 2,1-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Kordrengir vs Reynir Sandgerði

59,18,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs Coimbra U20

75,16,23 1,1-1,1
1.18 5.75 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs FSV Jagersburg

48,23,32 1,2-3,1
3.26 4.74 1.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Engers vs TuS Mechtersheim

29,31,42 X2,4-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

07 Diefflen vs TSG Pfeddersheim

69,12,28 1,3-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs VfB Dillingen

75,17,24 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Eintracht Trier 05

48,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Karbach

67,16,26 1,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

Rochling Volklingen vs 07 Idar-Oberstein

73,15,12 1,7-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:30

Emmelshausen vs Koblenz

43,17,41 12,1-2,1
3.26 3.74 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Schott Mainz vs Hassia Bingen

30,11,59 2,4-3,1
1.85 4.00 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Union Douala vs Unisport de Bafang

37,42,23 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Trabzonspor U19 vs Galatasaray U19

21,26,53 X2,0-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

AZ Alkmaar U19 vs Vitesse U19

68,14,27 1,4-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sparta Rotterdam U19 vs Ajax U19

23,13,64 2,1-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

29,10,61 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.60 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ OFC Gabcíkovo vs Spartak Trnava II

37,20,44 2,0-0,1
1.92 3.80 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Mushuc Runa vs Manta

38,36,27 1X,4-0,1
1.67 3.44 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.