Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-24

22:45

Wydad Casablanca vs Esperance de Tunis

29,35,38 X2,1-1,1
2.40 3.00 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Fastav Zlin

36,24,40 12,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sundsvall vs AIK

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
4.62 3.38 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

MSK Zilina vs Ruzomberok

45,23,34 1,4-2,1
2.07 3.30 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Sered

61,14,31 1,3-1,1
1.19 6.70 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

DAC 1904 vs Zemplin

53,19,31 1,5-0,1
1.33 4.54 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ŽP Sport vs Senica

34,20,47 2,1-0,1
2.64 3.24 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Spartak Trnava vs Trencin

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
3.09 3.24 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Stade de Reims vs Paris Saint-Germain

30,23,50 2,3-1,1
8.90 4.58 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Nimes Olympique vs Lyon

31,24,46 2,2-3,1
4.36 4.00 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Amiens SC vs En Avant de Guingamp

35,32,33 X,2-1,1
1.92 4.33 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nice vs AS Monaco

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
2.75 3.30 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Angers SCO vs AS Saint-Etienne

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.72 3.40 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Nantes vs Strasbourg

37,31,34 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.46 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dijon FCO vs Toulouse

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.61 4.00 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Stade Rennais vs Lille OSC

35,26,39 X,3-1,1
2.75 3.50 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Nitra

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
1.62 3.78 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Girondins de Bordeaux

26,26,52 X2,0-1,1
1.68 3.80 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Olympique de Marseille vs Montpellier HSC

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
1.75 4.00 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kuopion Palloseura vs Ilves

34,27,40 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.44 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Spain (Women) vs Canada (Women)

44,13,44 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.24 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Ingolstadt 04

58,22,26 1,1-2,1
3.28 3.10 2.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

NK Istra 1961 vs Rudes

36,19,46 2,2-0,1
1.63 4.12 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Real Garcilaso

31,32,37 X2,3-2,1
2.23 3.36 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Academica Clinceni vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Utrecht vs Vitesse

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Independiente del Valle vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

40,22,38 12,5-0,1
1.64 3.00 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Fluminense vs Atletico Nacional

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
1.85 2.88 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Argentinos Juniors vs Deportes Tolima

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
2.22 2.88 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Sport Club Internacional vs Paysandu

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.12 7.50 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Swarovski Wattens

28,31,44 X2,1-2,1
3.22 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Horn vs Wiener Neustadt

35,27,39 X,0-4,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Austria Lustenau

34,23,44 2,2-3,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Juniors OO

36,15,51 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs Floridsdorfer AC

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Austria Wien II vs Wacker Innsbruck II

34,32,34 X,2-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Wexford Youths

51,15,37 1,2-1,1
1.31 4.32 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Limerick vs Cabinteely

32,16,55 2,1-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Shelbourne vs Cobh Ramblers

62,24,23 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Drogheda United vs Galway

50,19,33 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Cork City

39,19,43 12,2-0,1
1.70 3.70 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bohemian Dublin vs Sligo Rovers

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
1.79 3.64 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Waterford United vs University College Dublin

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
1.54 4.24 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Derry City vs Finn Harps

42,18,40 12,4-0,1
1.57 4.04 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Malaga vs Real Zaragoza

29,25,49 2,3-1,1
1.63 3.84 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

Tigres de la UANL vs Leon

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.52 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Leiknir Reykjavík

61,20,26 1,2-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Tor Akureyri

42,22,37 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Mieszko Gniezno

46,12,42 12,4-3,1
2.37 3.72 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

42,20,38 12,2-2,1
1.75 3.78 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Deportes Quindío vs Club Llaneros

52,20,31 1,3-0,1
1.99 3.34 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sivasspor vs Galatasaray

23,29,48 X2,4-3,1
3.30 3.94 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Al-Shabab Barka vs Al Rustaq

31,23,50 2,0-2,1
1.88 3.68 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

32,33,37 X,2-3,1
2.68 3.88 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Besiktas vs Kasimpasa

54,21,30 1,3-2,1
1.33 6.25 8.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

İstanbul BFK vs Alanyaspor

51,27,27 1X,1-1,1
1.69 4.10 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Troyes AC vs RC Lens

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Henan Jianye

46,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.70 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

CRB Maceio vs Vila Nova

28,44,28 X,1-1,1
2.31 3.13 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Norresundby vs AaB Fodbold II

68,19,25 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

B-1913 vs Naesby

27,16,57 2,0-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cobresal vs Coquimbo Unido

33,25,44 2,4-1,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Levski Sofia

36,25,40 12,3-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

50,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Ludogorets 1945 vs Cherno More Varna

48,26,29 1X,4-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Schwaz vs Worgl

80,20,20 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Melbourne Knights vs Oakleigh Cannons

44,15,42 12,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pascoe Vale vs Heidelberg United

29,17,54 2,1-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

KAC 1909 vs ATSV Wolfsberg

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Zwettl vs Ortmann

21,15,64 2,4-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Gady Raika Lebring vs DSV Leoben

60,13,32 1,1-1,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs WSC Hertha Wels

43,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Union Gurten

54,26,25 1X,4-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gleisdorf 09 vs VST Volkermarkt

56,16,31 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kalsdorf vs Weiz

54,13,36 1,3-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sturm Graz II vs Allerheiligen

36,25,41 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SV Lendorf vs UVB Vocklamarkt

35,16,51 2,0-4,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Wels

63,21,16 1,6-1,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

68,13,29 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Mattersburg II

37,21,44 2,3-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mannsdorf vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

58,17,31 1,5-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Leobendorf

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs Stadlau

50,25,29 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Schwechat vs Wiener Sport-Club

17,18,65 2,2-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Team Wiener Linien vs Mauerwerk

35,20,46 2,1-4,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

UMF Tindastoll vs Dalvik Reynir

13,26,61 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Qviding vs Ullareds

65,27,21 1X,5-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kuusysi Lahti vs Nopsa

21,9,70 2,5-1,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Helsingin Palloseura vs Atlantis Helsinki

22,3,75 2,1-3,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

LPS Helsinki vs CLE

84,3,13 1,11-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:30

MaPS Masku vs TPK

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nummelan Palloseura vs Bollklubben-46

67,20,24 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

TKT vs HJS Akatemia

54,13,36 1,0-2,1
7.80 7.50 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

VPV Pallo-Veikot vs Esse IK

64,17,27 1,4-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Sporting Clube de Macau vs Tak Chun Ka I

69,12,28 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:30

White City vs Playford City Patriots

55,26,25 1X,2-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

66,22,23 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Metro United (Women) vs Fulham United (Women)

68,18,14 1,0-1,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands United

84,12,23 1,4-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:30

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

25,8,67 2,0-9,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

West Adelaide (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

79,15,6 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
19:00

Al-Nasr S.C.S.C. vs Mirbat

69,17,26 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al-Suwaiq vs Sur Club

37,28,35 X,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Toronto II vs Tucson

48,28,27 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

PS Barito Putera vs Madura United

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs MSA Dolní Benesov

45,20,35 1,5-1,1
1.34 5.05 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Atletico Porteno

42,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.60 2.93 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

28,17,55 2,5-3,1
2.59 3.68 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Tallinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond

27,21,52 2,0-3,1
8.50 5.60 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Kuressaare vs Viljandi Tulevik

46,14,40 1,1-0,1
2.34 3.52 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Alashkert vs Banants

38,28,34 X,1-1,1
2.49 3.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs Macara II

51,21,32 1,0-3,1
3.30 3.54 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Gnistan vs Tampere United

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.20 6.25 10.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

SalPa vs Kaarinan Pojat

44,22,35 1,1-2,1
1.99 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ararat - Armenia vs Artsakh

54,29,24 1X,2-0,1
1.43 4.46 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

BATE Borisov vs Slutsk

65,15,28 1,3-0,1
1.24 5.65 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Gomel

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
2.55 3.14 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

IPS Edustus vs Ri-Pa

24,41,37 X2,3-1,1
1.84 3.94 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch

53,22,29 1,1-0,1
2.40 3.09 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

39,13,50 2,2-2,1
2.38 3.64 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Meizhou Hakka vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
1.79 3.62 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

KSZO Ostrowiec vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

57,19,29 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.70 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfL Wolfsburg

42,21,38 12,3-3,1
2.49 3.74 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Olympic

25,22,53 2,1-5,1
4.36 4.44 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs America de Quito

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.34 4.90 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Cuenca II vs Guayaquil City II

43,15,43 12,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs Than Quang Ninh

38,30,32 1X,0-2,1
2.32 2.85 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Thanh Hoa vs Sai Gon

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
2.01 3.85 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Al-Wehdat vs Al Ramtha

60,23,25 1,1-3,1
1.56 4.20 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al-Karmel

74,19,23 1,1-0,1
1.19 7.40 13.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Terengganu vs Selangor

42,26,32 1X,1-0,1
2.58 3.64 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viettel vs Hai Phong

45,22,34 1,2-0,1
2.58 3.44 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nam Dinh vs Hanoi T&T

16,31,53 X2,2-0,1
4.10 4.06 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Incheon United vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

33,25,43 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.19 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Jablonec U21 vs Vysocina Jihlava U21

25,15,60 2,4-4,1
2.04 4.36 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

UiTM vs Selangor United

31,22,49 2,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Helios Voru vs Nomme United

48,50,13 1X,1-3,1
3.02 3.78 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Keila JK vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

41,8,51 2,2-1,1
1.96 3.92 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Parnu JK vs Tabasalu JK Charma

57,16,31 1,2-2,1
1.70 4.34 3.48 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Negeri Sembilan vs UKM

45,22,34 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) vs Haukar (Women)

75,11,27 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kiffen 08 vs Sudet

19,29,52 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.56 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

SD Aucas II vs Tecnico Universitario II

53,24,27 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

IA Akranes (Women) vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG (Women)

66,16,18 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Blue Waters vs Okahandja United

40,20,40 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mendrisio-Stabio vs Kosova Zurich

51,14,36 1,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Halmstads U19 vs Elfsborg U19

51,5,45 1,0-0,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mjallby U19 vs Malmo U19

33,17,53 2,1-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Boskovice vs Bosonohy

23,50,28 X2,3-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

21,19,60 2,2-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Erok Spor AS vs Belediye Vanspor

37,39,26 1X,1-2,1
2.57 2.80 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Corum Belediyespor vs Serik Belediyespor

20,30,50 X2,1-1,1
2.87 2.99 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Chornomorets Odesa U19 vs Metalurh Zaporizhya U19

27,11,62 2,1-4,1
2.13 3.76 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19

54,18,31 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.96 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vorskla Poltava U19 vs Mariupol U19

49,35,22 1X,2-0,1
2.41 3.56 2.43 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Gicumbi vs Muhanga

28,26,49 X2,3-2,1
1.43 3.92 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Maccabi Herzliya

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Libertas vs Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori

38,21,42 12,1-3,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Virky vs PeKa

45,0,56 2,1-2,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Asarums

36,34,30 1X,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Valbo FF vs Gamla Upsala

35,16,50 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Stenungsunds vs Vanersborgs IF

66,19,25 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vanersborgs vs Torslanda

43,20,37 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Huddinge vs AFK Linkoping

52,14,36 1,4-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Haninge Brandbergen vs Assyriska Foreningen

74,15,11 1,4-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:30

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Rwanda Police

26,34,42 X2,2-2,1
2.14 3.22 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Etincelles vs Mukura Victory Sports

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
2.37 3.10 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Kirehe vs Rayon Sports

18,30,52 X2,0-4,1
5.90 4.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Botswana Defence Force XI vs Security Systems

53,27,26 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.28 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gaborone United vs Mochudi Centre Chiefs

33,46,22 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs Rio Claro U20

41,34,27 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ituano U20 vs GO Audax U20

41,24,36 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Carlos U20 vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20

37,13,52 2,2-4,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Oulun Luistinseura vs Hercules

26,27,47 X2,2-2,1
2.61 4.16 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

39,18,43 12,5-0,1
1.26 5.55 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Berga vs Karlskrona AIF

58,38,16 1X,0-0,1
2.88 3.60 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Schermbeck vs TuS Erndtebruck

35,18,48 2,1-0,1
2.08 3.76 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Westfalia Herne vs Paderborn 07 II

41,15,45 12,3-1,1
2.34 3.82 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Velke Mezirici vs Hlucín

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.96 3.64 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:30

Al-Khaleej vs Al Hazm Rass

41,34,26 1X,1-0,1
2.76 3.22 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Albirex Niigata vs Brunei DPMM

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.62 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Zamora vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

33,22,47 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.16 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Avarta vs Skovshoved

35,21,45 2,2-1,1
2.15 3.36 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Novorizontino vs Tupi

65,27,21 1X,1-1,1
1.42 4.16 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Jazz vs KaPa

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
1.96 3.54 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

45,15,41 12,1-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.