Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-25

19:45

Barcelona vs Valencia

45,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.70 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Celtic

30,16,58 2,1-2,1
6.85 4.50 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sporting Lisbon vs Porto

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Bayern Munich

33,20,49 2,0-3,1
5.75 4.33 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Astra Giurgiu vs Viitorul Constanta

32,25,46 2,1-1,1
2.87 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Porto vs Sporting Lisbon

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Honved vs MOL Vidi

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
3.58 3.20 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
3.00 3.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Argentina U20 vs South Africa U20

37,29,35 X,5-2,1
1.69 3.58 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Karpaty Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk

52,28,25 1X,3-3,1
2.39 3.20 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vorskla Poltava vs Chornomorets Odesa

48,18,35 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Desna Chernihiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

63,18,27 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.15 3.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halmstads vs Degerfors

42,24,35 1,3-0,1
2.20 3.30 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Frej Taby vs Varbergs BoIS

35,21,45 2,1-1,1
3.32 3.54 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jonkopings Sodra vs Brage

33,24,43 2,2-0,1
2.15 3.24 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Malmo vs AFC Eskilstuna

43,31,29 1X,5-0,1
1.30 5.30 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hacken vs Goteborg

51,18,33 1,1-2,1
2.04 3.54 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Helsingborgs vs Falkenbergs

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.84 3.56 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs SFC Opava

36,22,42 12,1-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Slovacko vs Karvina

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Pribram vs Dukla Prague

59,14,31 1,3-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Orlando City vs Los Angeles Galaxy

29,18,58 2,0-1,1
2.26 3.36 3.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Los Angeles vs Montreal Impact

50,22,31 1,4-2,1
1.35 4.54 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United

34,18,50 2,2-1,1
2.82 3.28 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Chicago Fire vs New York City

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.21 3.36 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

54,25,27 1,1-3,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Midtjylland vs Esbjerg fB

44,23,34 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.70 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viborg vs Fremad Amager

45,31,27 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hradec Kralove vs MAS Taborsko

79,17,22 1,1-0,1
1.85 4.50 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chrudim vs Viktoria Zizkov

47,24,31 1,1-2,1
2.39 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Baník Sokolov vs Ústí nad Labem

30,15,61 2,1-5,1
2.32 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vítkovice vs Pardubice

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vysocina Jihlava vs Zbrojovka

39,22,39 12,1-6,1
2.12 3.10 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Prostejov

34,20,47 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Varnsdorf vs 1. Znojmo

50,27,28 1X,7-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trinec vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

27,24,49 2,2-3,1
2.74 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Helsingor vs Lyngby

29,31,43 X2,1-2,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Odense vs Brondby

34,21,47 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

HB Koge vs Roskilde

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.52 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Næstved vs Thisted

55,27,18 1X,1-1,1
1.28 5.05 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Silkeborg vs Nykobing

42,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.32 4.74 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fredericia vs Hvidovre

32,19,53 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.56 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tambov vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

72,24,20 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.40 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Krasnodar II

27,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Avangard Kursk

34,31,36 X,4-2,1
2.32 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Spartak Moscow II vs Sochi

25,28,47 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.40 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Tom Tomsk

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Khimki vs Luch Vladivostok

31,34,36 X,2-1,1
1.84 3.30 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rotor Volgograd vs Chertanovo

29,32,40 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Tyumen

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
1.60 3.70 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Armavir vs SKA-Khabarovsk

39,33,30 1X,2-0,1
3.09 2.90 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Mordovia Saransk

45,29,29 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.50 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Pelikan Lowicz

60,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.81 3.78 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Team TG vs Karlslunds

36,31,34 X,4-2,1
2.26 3.54 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

RoPS vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

51,24,28 1,1-1,1
3.32 3.08 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

BK Karlstad vs Gefle

36,44,22 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.78 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sollentuna vs BK Forward

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
2.17 3.54 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Ayacucho vs Club Universitario de Deportes

34,28,38 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.66 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Universidad San Martin

34,36,30 1X,3-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

England (Women) vs Denmark (Women)

73,22,21 1,2-0,1
1.28 4.84 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

France (Women) vs Thailand (Women)

81,13,24 1,3-0,1
0.00 16.0 22.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Bron Radom

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Victoria Sulejowek vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

18,22,60 2,2-4,1
3.56 3.86 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

43,18,39 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.84 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Legia Warsaw II vs Legionovia

37,19,45 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.52 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

21,19,60 2,0-3,1
3.82 3.92 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Huragan Morag vs Unia Skierniewice

21,8,71 2,0-0,1
2.82 3.62 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Mattersburg

37,20,44 2,4-0,1
1.97 3.70 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rapid Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

49,27,28 1X,1-2,1
1.47 4.50 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hartberg vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

48,21,33 1,3-1,1
2.26 3.60 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto

40,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.94 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

87,5,26 1,0-0,1
1.14 5.50 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:30

Peamount United (Women) vs Galway (Women)

53,18,32 1,3-2,1
1.14 5.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting Cristal vs Melgar

44,28,29 1X,2-3,1
1.62 3.80 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Akropolis

42,22,36 1,1-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Narva Trans vs Nõmme Kalju

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
4.96 4.20 1.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Carlos Mannucci

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
2.04 3.32 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Frosinone Calcio vs ChievoVerona

48,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.46 3.68 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

51,27,27 1X,4-1,1
1.21 5.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Tromsdalen vs KFUM

25,25,50 2,2-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kristianstads vs IFK Varnamo

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lindome vs Eskilsminne

54,17,33 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACS Poli Timisoara vs CS Mioveni

29,25,50 2,1-4,1
2.69 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Ljungskile

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Utsiktens vs Oddevold

44,27,31 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oskarshamns vs Lunds

43,23,35 1,5-1,1
1.64 4.00 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atvidabergs vs Tvaakers

19,20,61 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Sportul Snagov vs Aerostar

51,15,36 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Tatran Presov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

24,34,45 X2,1-4,1
2.80 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Pandurii vs ASU Poli Timisoara

31,31,39 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Valerenga vs Lillestrom

47,30,26 1X,0-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

KFC Komarno vs Slavoj Trebišov

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Poprad vs Petržalka

42,20,38 1,0-1,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lokomotiva Kosice vs Partizan Bardejov

34,23,45 2,2-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Skalica vs Dubnica

58,18,29 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs ACS Sirineasa

38,25,38 12,3-0,1
2.50 3.24 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

STK 1914 Samorin vs Pohronie

28,25,51 2,0-3,1
4.96 4.32 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

MSK Zilina II vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

29,26,48 X2,0-2,1
1.85 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ullensaker Kisa vs HamKam

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cabinteely U19 vs UCD U19

21,16,63 2,2-0,1
3.07 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Longford Town vs Athlone Town

73,16,11 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Osasuna vs Las Palmas

56,32,21 1X,2-0,1
2.42 3.08 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Tokyo

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
2.97 3.13 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Albacete Balompie

37,32,31 1X,0-2,1
2.07 3.30 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Ehime vs Mito HollyHock

28,27,48 X2,0-1,1
3.96 3.13 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama

33,29,39 X2,2-1,1
2.13 3.24 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Ryukyu vs Albirex Niigata

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
3.18 3.46 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.15 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

48,27,28 1X,1-1,1
2.51 3.44 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka

47,18,36 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.60 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vegalta Sendai

39,19,43 12,4-3,1
2.34 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima Vortis

34,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.94 3.24 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Renofa Yamaguchi

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
2.39 3.36 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

HIFK vs Inter Turku

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
3.76 3.42 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Bologna 1909 vs Napoli

22,20,58 2,3-2,1
3.88 4.24 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka

27,27,51 X2,1-1,1
2.90 3.74 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Magni vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

32,14,57 2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Swit Skolwin vs Lech Poznan II

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.76 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Radunia Stezyca vs KP Starogard Gdanski

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
1.53 4.52 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

82,14,23 1,4-1,1
1.69 4.10 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Baltyk Koszalin

69,13,18 1,2-1,1
2.10 3.66 2.87 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Podlasie vs Spartakus Daleszyce

50,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.73 3.74 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

MKS Czarni Polaniec vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.44 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Foto-Higiena

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
1.83 3.74 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kluczbork vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

47,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.24 3.64 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Record Bielsko-Biala

48,26,28 1X,3-3,1
2.04 3.64 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Gornik Zabrze II

16,23,61 2,0-0,1
4.46 3.84 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Warta Gorzow

43,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.44 4.42 5.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Gornik Konin vs Gwardia Koszalin

65,19,26 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.58 2.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

16,18,66 2,0-0,1
4.50 4.48 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Odeva Lipany vs Inter Bratislava

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
2.19 3.32 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Ruch Radzionkow

62,39,16 1X,3-1,1
1.78 3.74 3.72 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs KS Polkowice

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
6.10 4.82 1.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Motor Lublin vs NKP Podhale

37,23,41 12,3-2,1
2.50 3.34 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs Stal Rzeszow

24,19,57 2,1-1,1
5.35 4.38 1.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Stal Krasnik vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
1.83 3.70 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs KooTeePee

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AC Oulu vs Turun Palloseura

49,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Musan Salama vs MYPA

50,21,32 1,1-2,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

FF Jaro vs Haka

31,24,46 2,1-3,1
2.27 3.10 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Royal Eagles

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
2.53 2.95 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

37,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.50 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Tianjin Teda

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
2.65 3.50 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Brzeg vs Piast Zmigrod

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.14 3.62 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Jiangsu Suning

27,25,53 2,3-2,1
2.63 3.62 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Cuneo 1905 vs Lucchese

26,43,32 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.34 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Parana Clube Curitiba

50,35,22 1X,4-2,1
2.04 3.24 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

EC Sao Bento SP vs Oeste

28,37,37 X2,1-0,1
2.58 3.10 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Paganese Calcio 1926

39,31,32 1X,4-3,1
1.83 3.44 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coritiba vs Cuiabá

26,28,50 X2,2-1,1
1.88 3.40 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs America Minas Gerais

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.74 3.10 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Operario Ferroviario vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

43,30,28 1X,0-2,1
2.20 3.13 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sport Club do Recife vs Londrina

37,27,37 X,3-2,1
1.76 3.44 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Benevento Calcio vs Cittadella

36,29,36 X,0-3,1
1.89 3.36 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.65 3.84 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45
16:45

Pordenone Calcio vs Juve Stabia

28,39,34 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.00 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Wuhan Zall vs Tianjin Quanjian

49,33,24 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eslovs BK vs Stafsinge

55,13,35 1,2-3,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Malmo vs Onsala BK

49,16,36 1,4-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vinbergs vs Rosengard

28,10,62 2,1-3,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Defensor Sporting vs Centro Atletico Fenix

29,24,49 2,2-4,1
2.98 3.76 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs River Plate Montevideo

54,29,24 1X,4-1,1
2.03 3.64 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rampla Juniors vs Club Nacional

23,30,47 X2,0-3,1
4.04 3.74 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Avondale Heights vs Dandenong City

57,18,30 1,0-0,1
1.28 6.05 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles

40,17,45 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sparta Rotterdam vs De Graafschap

48,20,33 1,1-2,1
1.84 3.78 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder

47,19,36 1,3-0,1
1.81 4.04 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Green Gully vs Altona Magic

28,16,56 2,2-4,1
2.28 3.74 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City

26,26,48 X2,2-0,1
2.33 3.78 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Olmedo

41,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.50 4.50 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Adelaide Raiders

32,18,52 2,1-3,1
2.18 3.92 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Maranhao Atletico Clube vs Uniclinic

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
2.34 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Campbelltown City

41,19,41 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.84 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

West Adelaide vs Adelaide Comets

25,19,56 2,1-1,1
4.08 4.20 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Para Hills Knights

64,15,29 1,4-1,1
1.90 4.10 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Ulsan Hyundai

33,29,39 X,1-4,1
3.34 3.26 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Pohang Steelers vs Seoul

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
3.19 3.28 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gangwon vs Jeju United

38,26,36 X,0-1,1
2.38 3.46 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Huachipato

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
1.94 3.72 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:31

Kyzyltash Bakhchysarai vs TSK-Tavria Simferopol

28,35,38 X2,2-2,1
2.83 3.60 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Evpatoria vs Gvardeyets Skvortsovo

45,21,35 1,2-2,1
1.68 3.88 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krymteplytsia Molodizhne vs Okean-Kerch

49,36,15 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.54 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dinur Pervouralsk vs TrubProm Pervouralsk

35,16,51 2,0-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Peresvet Domodedovo vs Saturn Ramenskoye II

63,23,14 1,4-0,1
1.29 5.20 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:45

Marconi Stallions vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

29,19,57 2,2-4,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Blacktown City

45,21,35 1,1-4,1
2.69 3.60 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic

25,16,59 2,3-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

36,14,51 2,1-1,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Blacktown City U20

31,15,59 2,2-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

61,16,29 1,1-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

21,16,63 2,3-1,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Armadale vs Sorrento

34,19,50 2,2-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Balcatta vs ECU Joondalup

31,20,52 2,1-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions

74,18,23 1,1-2,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Rockingham City

39,18,44 12,3-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Cockburn City

51,23,30 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bayswater City vs Perth Glory U21

37,20,43 12,1-0,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gungahlin United vs Riverina Rhinos

78,18,21 1,5-1,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

Tasmania University vs Devonport City Strikers

33,22,46 2,1-2,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frem vs Marienlyst

78,18,21 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs St. George Saints

22,20,58 2,0-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Rydalmere Lions

28,19,53 2,3-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Spirit vs North Shore Mariners

35,24,42 2,0-3,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Macarthur Rams vs Hills Brumbies

24,25,51 2,1-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Mounties Wanderers

40,16,44 12,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Fulham United vs Salisbury United

72,19,23 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:30

Modbury Jets vs Sturt Lions

63,20,25 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Noarlunga United vs Cumberland United

39,35,28 1X,1-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs West Torrens Birkalla

70,13,28 1,1-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:30

Western Strikers vs Adelaide Victory

32,30,38 X2,2-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United

47,14,39 1,3-0,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Beachside vs New Town Eagles

63,15,29 1,2-1,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Sydvest 05 vs Kjellerup

36,25,40 12,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hillerod vs Dalum

47,18,36 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Odder IGF

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
2.37 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vejgaard vs Slagelse B&I

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.20 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kolding IF vs Brabrand

44,24,32 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.24 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Vanlose vs Middelfart G&BK

25,32,46 X2,1-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Ringkobing

54,20,29 1,1-3,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bronshoj vs B.93 Copenhagen

42,24,35 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Jammerbugt vs Hellerup IK

38,22,40 12,2-2,1
1.77 3.60 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espoo vs Honka Akatemia

45,17,39 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tampereen Ilves II vs EPS

40,16,44 12,1-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Byasen vs Nardo

46,32,25 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brattvag vs Fredrikstad

28,17,55 2,0-0,1
3.19 3.76 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Asker vs Baerum

43,13,46 12,0-4,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Savedalens vs IFK Tidaholm

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
1.59 4.28 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Uddevalla vs Vargarda IK

30,32,39 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.96 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nordvarmland vs Orebro Syrianska

24,40,38 X2,0-0,1
5.65 5.30 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

VJS Vantaa vs PEPO Lappeenranta

61,19,28 1,2-3,1
3.18 4.00 1.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Skiljebo vs Lidingo

26,20,54 2,2-3,1
2.89 3.80 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

MiPK vs JaPS

28,30,44 X2,4-1,1
2.20 4.02 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Viikingit vs Reipas Lahti

17,16,67 2,2-2,1
1.84 4.02 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Taby vs Kvarnsvedens

24,39,40 X2,2-1,1
1.42 4.94 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

JIPPO vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.79 3.58 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hudiksvalls vs IFK Stocksund

9,29,62 X2,0-0,1
2.41 3.70 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rappe GOIF vs Hassleholm IF

47,26,29 1X,3-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ifo Bromolla vs Nassjo

55,32,21 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.90 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nosaby vs Osterlen

55,20,29 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.62 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
13:00

Tyreso FF vs Aspudden-Tellus

29,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.67 3.66 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Motala vs Stockholm Internazionale

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
2.09 3.60 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sydney U21 vs Hakoah Sydney City East

44,15,42 12,1-0,1
2.39 3.56 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Badajoz vs UD Logrones

32,25,46 2,0-1,1
2.39 3.17 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Madrid II vs Cartagena

33,26,42 X2,3-1,1
2.40 3.20 2.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Freamunde U19 vs Aves U19

19,28,53 X2,1-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico Tigre

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
1.98 3.42 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

SKN St. Polten II vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

22,26,52 X2,2-2,1
2.23 3.76 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Shanghai Shenxin vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

59,24,17 1,0-1,1
1.92 3.70 3.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Liaoning Whowin

37,30,34 X,2-0,1
1.98 3.50 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

PKNS vs Petaling Jaya City

45,19,37 1,3-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Perak vs Melaka United

42,31,29 1X,2-3,1
2.43 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Grazer AK vs Wolfsberger II

68,9,31 1,1-1,1
1.50 4.70 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hume City U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

46,25,31 1,5-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Koln

46,25,31 1,3-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Miscellaneous vs Notwane

33,59,13 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Sankoyo Bush Bucks vs Extension Gunners

17,31,52 X2,0-0,1
1.58 3.76 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Black Forest vs Orapa United

69,13,28 1,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Township Rollers vs Botswana Police XI

26,45,30 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cerrito vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.48 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rentistas vs Tacuarembo

40,38,24 1X,2-1,1
2.11 3.36 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sud America vs C.A. Bella Vista

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.80 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Barranquilla

43,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.88 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shaanxi Athletic

36,13,54 2,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Leones

49,32,23 1X,4-1,1
1.89 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Beijing Sport University vs Hangzhou Greentown

32,24,45 2,2-2,1
1.99 3.52 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Santa Cruz vs ABC

29,31,43 X2,2-1,1
1.86 3.42 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Club Atletico Torque

41,33,28 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.24 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Albion vs Central Espanol

27,38,36 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.26 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Konyaspor U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

61,18,28 1,6-2,1
1.65 3.90 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Confianca vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

27,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.13 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs Sobradinho EC

36,22,43 2,2-0,1
1.45 4.00 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Sao Jose vs Esporte Clube Juventude

49,34,22 1X,6-0,1
2.34 3.10 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Maccabi Herzliya

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
1.54 3.62 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Joinville vs Avenida

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

SD Juazeirense vs Aparecidense

32,30,38 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.19 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Sao Raimundo EC vs Rio Branco Sport Club

30,15,61 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.28 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Serra vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

36,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.90 2.90 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Sinop vs Palmas FR

28,36,37 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Naftan vs Smorgon

42,30,29 1X,5-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs Vitoria

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.64 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Associacao Atletica Coruripe vs Fluminense de Feira

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.97 3.46 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

30,29,44 X2,1-1,1
5.60 4.44 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Ferroviária vs Maringa Futebol Clube

34,36,30 1X,0-1,1
1.46 3.56 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Zanaco vs Prison Leopards

44,28,29 1X,2-1,1
1.41 3.76 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Floresta EC vs Bragantino clube Do Para

32,23,47 2,3-1,1
2.10 3.05 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wuppertaler vs Uerdingen 05

36,22,42 2,1-2,1
4.24 3.90 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kabwe Warriors vs Red Arrows

21,51,30 X2,0-1,1
2.28 2.79 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AB Tarnby vs Greve

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.92 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avedore vs Karlslunde IF

17,31,52 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.90 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ho Chi Minh City II (Women) vs GT Thai Nguyen (Women)

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Holbæk B&I

27,13,60 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Skjold Birkerod vs Gentofte-Vangede

20,18,62 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fenerbahce U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.10 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs America Natal

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

70,9,21 1,5-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Suphanburi vs PTT Rayong

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
1.91 3.72 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kuopio Futis-98 vs Vasa IFK

63,24,23 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sloga Radnicki (Women) vs ZFK LASK Crvena Zvezda (Women)

51,15,36 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Pardubice U19

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
2.38 3.76 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Nordsjælland U19

67,13,29 1,0-4,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Colegiales vs CA San Telmo

31,38,31 X,0-1,1
2.57 3.01 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Comunicaciones (Women) vs Club Deportivo Xela (Women)

49,18,35 1,1-2,1
4.92 5.00 1.41 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Diosgyori (Women) vs Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women)

41,15,46 12,2-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Goncalo vs Artsul

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.48 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tigres do Brasil vs Campos AA

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
1.81 3.20 4.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Union La Calera

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.47 3.38 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Girondins de Bordeaux II vs AS Yzeure

27,26,50 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Nantes II vs Mantois 78

46,21,35 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Sete 34 vs ASF Andrezieux

61,22,25 1,1-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax U19 vs Feyenoord U19

52,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

38,17,46 2,3-2,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Sparta Rotterdam U19

70,17,25 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

34,16,52 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.74 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Navbahor Namangan vs PFK Andijan

70,22,8 1,1-1,1
1.58 3.42 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:00

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Fluminense U20

44,19,38 1,2-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Independiente Rivadavia

41,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.89 3.26 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Pahang vs Felda United

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Prevysov vs Loko Vltavin

38,20,42 12,2-4,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sarawak vs Darul Takzim II

20,22,58 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Swaziland vs Mauritius

21,7,72 2,2-2,1
2.04 3.28 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

S.P. La Fiorita vs S.P. Tre Penne

36,13,54 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AD Fafe vs Praiense

34,18,49 2,0-1,1
2.41 3.36 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lusitania Lourosa vs UD Leiria

43,15,43 12,2-3,1
2.48 3.38 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vilafranquense vs Vizela

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vard Haugesund vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

31,9,60 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Melbo vs Floya

19,17,64 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nybergsund vs Kolstad

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Steinkjer vs Brumunddal

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Tiller IL vs Verdal

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lystrup vs VSK Aarhus

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
17.0 7.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Espoo U20 vs KaaPo Kaarina U20

45,28,29 1X,1-2,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

SJK U20 vs VJS Vantaa U20

18,20,62 2,1-2,1
2.12 5.00 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Idrottsklubben Myran (Women)

33,16,54 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Floya (Women) vs Asane (Women)

28,34,38 X2,2-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Aland United (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

69,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Codru Lozova vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

9,29,62 X2,1-3,1
5.90 3.82 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Goncalense vs Olaria Atletico Clube

52,36,20 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.04 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Goytacaz

38,28,34 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.18 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs Lierse Kempenzonen

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Atlas U20 vs Monterrey U20

41,25,36 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shan United vs Rakhine United

28,44,28 X,4-0,1
1.63 3.30 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elversberg vs 1. Saarbrucken

37,19,45 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Varmdo vs Eskilstuna City

31,12,57 2,0-0,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kvarnby vs Trelleborgs

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lindsdals vs Solvesborgs

26,4,70 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cayon vs Logrones

38,19,44 12,1-1,1
2.46 3.18 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

EDMF Churra vs Gimnástica Segoviana

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Syrianska vs Brommapojkarna

61,11,33 1,1-0,1
2.78 3.72 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Pho Hien

15,34,51 X2,0-4,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Moralo CP vs UA Horta

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
2.11 3.12 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AE Prat vs AD Ceuta

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

San ignacio vs Marino de Luanco

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.19 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dong Thap vs Dak Lak

49,29,27 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UE Llagostera vs Club Portugalete

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Grasse vs Hyeres

32,39,30 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lyonnais II vs Jura Sud Foot

37,23,41 12,2-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olympique de Marseille II vs Nice II

69,30,18 1X,3-2,1
1.31 4.60 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:30

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Port

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.70 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Trat vs Chiangrai United

34,34,32 X,3-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mauaense SP vs Guarulhos SP

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.67 2.73 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rio Branco SP vs Uniao Agricola Barbarense

60,19,28 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Post SV vs Mannsworth

17,12,71 2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MPS Atletico Malmi vs Ponnistajat

49,19,34 1,2-2,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wiener Viktoria vs Donau Wien

44,21,37 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Espoir

65,25,22 1,1-2,1
1.23 4.98 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Marines vs Sunrise

22,43,38 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

CSK Uherský Brod vs Hodonin

40,16,44 12,0-2,1
1.62 4.04 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kiyovu vs Amagaju

58,34,19 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.60 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Písek vs TJ Sokol Živanice

39,22,39 12,3-1,1
2.04 3.84 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

JyTy Turku vs Aland

24,24,52 2,0-3,1
4.06 5.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Real Frontera vs Gran Valencia

52,20,31 1,2-3,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Zagora Unešić vs Primorac Stobrec

11,29,60 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.80 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Frydek-Mistek vs Odra Petrkovice

29,15,56 2,2-0,1
1.69 3.82 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Djursland vs Vatanspor

56,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.92 4.00 2.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

44,18,39 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Turun Weikot (Women) vs Hertta (Women)

20,14,66 2,5-2,1
2.02 5.25 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Sky Blue (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

10,26,64 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Follo vs Orn-Horten

25,33,46 X2,0-1,1
4.42 4.46 1.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Blue Eagles vs Big Bullets

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sampdoria U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

32,22,47 2,6-1,1
2.54 3.24 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Frigg Oslo vs Sportsforeningen Grei

58,27,24 1X,1-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ready vs Halsen

27,14,59 2,2-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Honka (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

54,15,35 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Donn vs Pors Grenland

43,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

34,24,42 2,2-0,1
2.18 3.68 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slavija vs Drina Zvornik

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Manthiqueira vs Paulista Futebol Clube

16,16,68 2,0-4,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs CA Joseense

51,21,32 1,2-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense vs Jaguariuna

62,24,14 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Matonense vs Inter de Bebedouro

25,32,46 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Wuhan Three Towns

23,22,55 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.14 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Qingdao Jonoon vs Yanbian Beiguo

72,17,24 1,3-1,1
1.43 4.40 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Suzhou Dongwu vs Yunnan Kunlu

56,31,22 1X,2-0,1
1.31 5.00 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Real San Joaquin vs Provincial Ovalle

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Toolon Taisto vs Poxyt

33,18,52 2,0-0,1
1.87 5.00 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Hebei Elite

26,38,37 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.14 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Shenyang Urban vs Dalian Boyang

32,19,52 2,3-1,1
1.39 4.44 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Nanjing Shaye

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.39 2.92 3.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Zibo Sunday

33,16,53 2,0-2,1
4.52 3.62 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Fujian Tianxin vs Guangxi Baoyun

69,24,7 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.44 7.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Taizhou Yuanda vs Xian Daxing Chongde

85,13,2 1,7-0,1
1.20 6.40 10.5 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
13:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Zhejiang Yiwu Mall

17,23,60 2,3-1,1
2.41 3.02 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Harbin Yiteng vs Lhasa Chengtou

46,32,25 1X,2-0,1
1.26 4.70 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Alcanenense U19

58,20,27 1,3-2,1
1.40 5.05 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Boavista U19 vs Rio Ave U19

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marítimo U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

37,27,37 X,2-4,1
2.49 3.40 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

26,30,48 X2,4-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

68,21,23 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spjelkavik vs Træff

18,14,68 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UKS SMS Lodz (Women) vs Gornik Leczna (Women)

31,11,58 2,2-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Deportes Linares vs Ferroviarios de Chile

80,13,7 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Rengo vs Deportes Union Companias

38,16,47 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Rockingham City U20

73,6,21 1,1-1,1
1.23 6.55 8.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Subiaco vs UWA Nedlands

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.64 3.74 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangmai vs Prachuap

32,29,40 X2,1-0,1
3.42 3.84 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:01

Biwako vs Osaka

40,12,49 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.54 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Ashfield

34,20,47 2,2-2,1
1.74 4.24 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Matsue City vs Kamatamare Sanuki

76,23,20 1,0-0,1
5.90 4.50 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
08:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Chengdu Better City

21,28,51 X2,0-2,1
2.13 3.10 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UMS de Loum vs Feutcheu

32,41,28 1X,2-0,1
2.39 2.75 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Paide Linnameeskond II vs Viimsi MRJK

25,16,59 2,2-2,1
3.15 5.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Awassa City vs Ye Ethiopia Bunna

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 2.88 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Jimma Kenema vs Mekelle Kenema

38,18,45 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gremio Porto Alegrense U20 vs Sport Club Internacional U20

43,21,38 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AC Colina vs Deportes Recoleta

64,22,24 1,0-4,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Miramar Misiones U19 vs Defensor Sporting U19

13,33,54 X2,1-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Alverca U19 vs Sporting U19

35,15,53 2,0-0,1
4.68 6.00 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Guarani Futebol Clube U20 vs Uniao Harmonia U20

69,15,16 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Feirense U19

24,21,55 2,1-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs Estoril U19

34,35,32 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Novo Hamburgo U20 vs Soledade U20

40,25,36 12,1-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Vallenar vs San Marcos de Arica

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Numancia II vs Laredo

53,20,30 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sukhothai vs Chai Nat

31,31,40 X2,2-0,1
2.03 3.38 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

NS Mura vs Celje

27,46,27 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.44 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

NK Aluminij vs Olimpija Ljubljana

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
4.46 4.14 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Manningham United vs Ballarat

68,17,26 1,5-0,1
1.33 5.25 6.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

St Albans Saints vs Melbourne City U21

63,18,27 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.20 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

LDU Loja vs Independiente Juniors

15,26,59 X2,1-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Osijek II

22,21,57 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Medjimurje vs Zadar

39,25,37 12,4-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ishoj vs FA 2000

64,16,28 1,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Sesvete vs NK Varazdin

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ledoje-Smorum vs Boldklubben 1908

20,18,62 2,0-0,1
1.97 3.78 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

R.E. Virton vs Thes Sport

55,32,21 1X,2-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Solin vs Dugopolje

26,26,53 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.46 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Yaracuy vs Universidad Central de Venezuela

40,50,10 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Balma vs Toulouse II

31,31,40 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rodez Aveyron II vs Olympique Ales

30,35,37 X2,1-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45
13:15

FSV Salmrohr vs Koblenz

54,17,33 1,2-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Sigma Olomouc U21

34,13,56 2,1-4,1
2.77 4.62 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Duque de Caxias

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.44 3.04 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki vs Murom

48,23,32 1,0-1,1
2.20 3.48 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hedensted vs Varde

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.80 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

National Defense Ministry vs Visakha

42,23,36 1,1-0,1
2.18 4.12 2.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Kitchee vs Southern District

48,19,35 1,2-0,1
1.80 3.96 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sporting Cristal II vs Melgar II

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Otterup B&IK vs Oure

25,39,38 X2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs ViOn Zlate Moravce II

22,14,64 2,0-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Mushuc Runa II vs Emelec II

11,22,67 2,3-4,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Queenstown Rovers vs Green Island

48,13,40 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.48 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viby vs Lyseng

63,18,19 1,0-0,1
2.99 3.72 1.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Metallist Korolyov vs Prialit Reutov

71,9,20 1,5-1,1
2.55 3.88 2.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Mufulira Wanderers vs Green Buffaloes

18,40,42 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ranheim II vs Gjovik-Lyn

71,9,20 1,6-3,1
1.76 5.40 2.77 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Nakambala Leopards vs Lusaka Dynamos

32,14,58 2,1-1,1
2.63 2.79 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Parnu (Women) vs Flora Tallinn (Women)

27,12,61 2,0-4,1
3.44 4.40 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Los Caimanes

61,30,20 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

ZESCO United vs Kitwe United

46,26,30 1X,3-0,1
1.41 3.76 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Coopsol vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

51,29,25 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tallinna Kalev II vs Rakvere Tarvas

35,21,46 2,1-6,1
1.69 4.98 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legion Tallinna vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

72,10,18 1,2-1,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Yednist (Women) vs Ladomir (Women)

29,29,45 X2,4-1,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Dinamo Samarqand vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
1.66 3.64 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Krsko vs Gorica

36,24,40 12,3-2,1
2.70 3.52 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Koninklijke HFC vs VV Katwijk

46,23,33 1,4-0,1
2.32 3.58 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haguenau vs AC Bobigny

28,24,52 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs KSV Baunatal

59,19,29 1,3-1,1
1.75 4.48 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ovrevoll Hosle (Women) vs Grei KE (Women)

57,14,32 1,2-3,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Racing Club de Lens II vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

26,23,51 2,3-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dobrovice vs Jiskra Domazlice

36,17,48 2,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Hallescher

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Rajpracha

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Optik vs Energie Cottbus

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs SAS Epinal

32,40,28 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chicken Inn vs Black Rhinos

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.92 2.88 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Wiedenbruck 2000

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.72 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Phuket City vs Bangkok Thonburi University

47,21,34 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Taastrup vs Herlev

19,27,54 X2,0-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Desna Chernihiv U21 vs Mariupol U21

43,7,51 12,1-3,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Chemnitzer vs Zwickau

59,16,30 1,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dynamo Kyiv U21 vs Arsenal Kyiv U21

74,21,5 1,7-1,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:45

Yadah vs Platinum

22,41,40 X2,0-1,1
4.14 2.88 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs Lisen

13,20,67 2,0-4,1
9.00 7.30 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Karpaty Lviv U21 vs Lviv U21

63,19,18 1,3-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Vorskla Poltava U21

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zorya Luhansk U21 vs Oleksandriya U21

27,16,57 2,1-1,1
3.20 3.94 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Brodd vs Viking II

33,15,57 2,2-6,1
1.46 5.70 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Kustosja

28,32,41 X2,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Elverum vs Odd II

51,22,30 1,3-1,1
1.93 4.74 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb II

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Clan Juvenil vs Santa Rita

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Lucko vs Hajduk Split II

22,23,55 2,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Metallurg Bekabad vs Bunyodkor

30,19,57 2,0-2,1
2.96 3.36 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Army United vs Lampang

47,29,28 1X,0-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs Viktoria Griesheim

52,4,44 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nacional U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

25,32,46 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Oeste Futebol Clube U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

20,23,57 2,1-0,1
15.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ederbergland vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
8.70 6.50 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ayutthaya United vs Udon Thani

42,27,33 1X,0-3,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Primavera U20 vs Guarani SP U20

34,38,28 1X,1-3,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Wurzburger Kickers

23,37,44 X2,0-3,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs Rijnsburgse Boys

25,18,57 2,6-5,1
2.17 3.70 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Santos U20 vs Santo Andre U20

33,23,47 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Customs United vs Thai Honda

39,32,30 1X,1-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Giessen vs Bayern Alzenau

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Croix IC vs Reims II

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartaks vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

65,15,28 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.64 4.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Velo Clube U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

31,32,37 X,3-1,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lohfelden vs VfB Ginsheim

39,3,61 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

IJsselmeervogels vs AFC Amsterdamsche

26,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.58 3.58 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Rayong vs Samut Sakhon

36,33,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hunfelder SV vs Bad Vilbel

59,0,42 1,0-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fleury-Merogis vs Arras

38,26,36 X,5-4,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Waldgirmes

42,21,38 1,0-3,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Feignies vs Schiltigheim

27,33,43 X2,0-3,1
1.58 3.62 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

UBON UMT vs Chiangmai United

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs Nottingen

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.98 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Capivariano U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

40,18,42 12,0-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sedan vs ASM Belfort

51,25,28 1,4-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Zulia vs Caracas

33,28,39 X,3-2,1
2.32 3.24 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Proline vs Bright Stars

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
2.87 2.86 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs SSV Reutlingen 05

15,30,55 X2,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Comercial U20 vs Rio Preto U20

25,37,41 X2,0-1,1
3.18 3.20 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

SVV Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys

29,19,58 2,4-2,1
2.95 3.80 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Muangkan United vs Lamphun Warrior

18,42,40 X2,3-1,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

53,21,30 1,2-3,1
2.12 3.38 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

21,30,49 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Chamchuri United

47,32,24 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Taubate U20 vs CA Juventus U20

44,27,31 1X,2-0,1
3.32 3.20 1.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Ubon Ratchathani vs Ang Thong

66,21,24 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASV 13 vs Sport Union Mauer

34,20,48 2,3-2,1
2.37 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Osasko U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

19,16,65 2,0-0,1
4.16 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Lienden

42,20,38 12,0-0,1
2.17 3.70 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs QNK Quang Nam

33,35,33 X,3-2,1
2.32 3.54 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ho Chi Minh City vs Song Lam Nghe An

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
2.23 3.28 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20 vs Novorizontino U20

34,20,47 2,1-5,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs Spakenburg

47,16,38 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.70 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Boulogne Billancourt vs CMS Oissel

49,23,31 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poissy vs Lorient II

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Almere City II vs BVV Barendrecht

57,10,35 1,8-0,1
2.17 3.70 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chartres vs AS Vitre

50,24,29 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs Vitesse II

32,29,40 X2,3-4,1
1.71 3.90 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Furiani Agliani vs Granvillaise

28,23,55 2,6-2,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

39,18,43 12,1-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Sivasspor U19

67,20,13 1,2-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Trabzonspor U19 vs Сaykur Rizespor U19

42,29,31 1X,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tondela U19 vs Porto U19

20,29,51 X2,0-2,1
4.10 4.44 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kasımpasa U19 vs Besiktas U19

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Clube Atletico Penapolense U20

51,18,33 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Leixoes U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

56,24,26 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.58 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lille II vs Creteil-Lusitanos

34,29,38 X,4-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Uskok vs Neretvanac

45,53,13 1X,2-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Simba SC vs Biashara United Mara

73,21,6 1,1-1,1
1.13 7.90 13.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Sparta Rotterdam II vs De Treffers

38,20,43 12,1-2,1
1.96 3.90 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Saint-Malo vs Le Havre II

67,26,21 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Avondale Heights U20 vs Dandenong City U20

36,39,26 1X,1-0,1
2.51 3.62 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U19 vs Konyaspor U19

52,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

MKE Ankaragucu U19 vs Goztepe U19

34,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mendrisio-Stabio vs Kosova Zurich

51,14,36 1,2-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes La Serena vs CSD Rangers

33,29,40 X2,2-0,1
2.46 3.28 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Cobreloa vs Deportes Magallanes

53,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.40 4.84 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Eastern Lions

47,15,39 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.50 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreland Zebras vs Goulburn Valley Suns

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
1.45 4.68 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Brunswick City vs Bulleen Lions

46,18,37 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.72 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

26,8,66 2,0-2,1
3.86 4.50 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Floreat Athena U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

61,15,30 1,5-0,1
1.70 4.30 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Armadale U20 vs Sorrento U20

23,21,56 2,0-3,1
3.74 4.24 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Murray United vs Whittlesea Ranges

44,17,40 12,2-3,1
2.40 3.62 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lugano vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

61,26,22 1X,3-3,1
1.22 7.10 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Geelong vs Langwarrin

61,11,33 1,1-2,1
2.44 3.64 2.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Perth U20 vs Cockburn City U20

38,16,46 2,2-3,1
2.33 3.70 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rudar Velenje vs NK Triglav Kranj

50,18,34 1,2-2,1
1.72 4.10 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Domzale vs Maribor

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
2.90 3.78 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Torgelower Greif vs Hansa Rostock

28,30,44 X2,1-4,1
7.40 5.45 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs TuS Dassendorf

26,18,56 2,1-2,1
1.81 3.72 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Box Hill United

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.58 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

57,11,36 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.94 3.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

77,13,25 1,1-1,1
1.70 4.10 3.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Honved U19 vs Diosgyori U19

74,8,18 1,3-1,1
1.22 6.20 9.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

MTK Budapest U19 vs Debreceni U19

53,17,33 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.25 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Northcote City vs Werribee City

29,14,57 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.68 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Moreland City

27,25,53 2,0-5,1
3.32 3.88 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Skallagrimur Borgarnes vs Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar

27,15,58 2,0-1,1
7.10 5.40 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Nomads United vs Coastal Spirit

44,8,48 12,2-0,1
3.10 4.30 1.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Western AFC

36,8,60 2,2-0,1
2.31 3.92 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Baniyas

23,17,60 2,3-3,1
1.80 4.14 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Fujairah

51,27,27 1X,1-3,1
1.91 4.10 3.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Lower Hutt City vs Wairarapa United

44,18,38 1,6-1,1
1.21 6.75 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:30

North Wellington vs Waterside Karori

55,18,31 1,0-1,1
1.87 4.14 3.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:00

Portland Timbers U23 vs Seattle Sounders U23

18,10,72 2,0-4,1
3.05 3.70 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Wellington Olympic vs Napier City Rovers

33,7,60 2,6-1,1
5.80 5.45 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Santa Cruz Breakers vs Golden State Force

29,15,56 2,2-1,1
8.30 5.50 1.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Vestri vs Throttur Vogar

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
1.47 4.54 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.78 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Oberneuland vs Bremer SV

39,12,50 2,1-0,1
2.37 3.82 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Viktoria 1889

51,20,31 1,0-1,1
3.54 3.70 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kári Akranes vs KF Fjardabyggd

58,26,16 1X,1-4,1
1.59 4.20 4.48 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Altona Magic U20

32,29,40 X2,1-0,1
4.14 3.92 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

67,12,21 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.60 3.11 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

UMF Sindri vs Augnablik Kopavogur

22,4,74 2,0-0,1
2.33 3.74 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Dinamo Brest vs Neman Grodno

48,24,30 1,6-1,1
1.45 4.06 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.D. Melipilla vs Deportes Puerto Montt

30,28,43 X2,2-0,1
2.87 3.28 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

27,20,53 2,0-1,1
2.58 3.32 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Emirates Cultural vs Al Sharjah

21,26,53 X2,1-2,1
2.34 3.84 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs Wellington United

40,9,53 2,10-1,1
1.25 6.50 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

41,19,41 12,2-0,1
1.60 4.24 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tampines Rovers vs Geylang International

66,20,24 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.30 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Wormatia Worms

50,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.56 4.14 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

VfB Lubeck vs ETSV Weiche

45,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Terenganu II vs Kelantan

42,26,32 1X,2-2,1
2.28 3.24 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Penang vs Sabah

28,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.44 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Young Boys vs Luzern

58,18,29 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.60 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Warriors Singapore vs Hougang United

42,13,46 12,3-2,1
3.88 3.88 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Cement Beocin vs CSK Pivara

58,27,15 1X,1-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

HK Kopavogur vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.31 3.54 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Zurich vs St. Gallen

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
2.08 4.10 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15
18:45
17:45

Basel vs Xamax

43,26,32 1X,4-1,1
1.19 7.60 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

58,24,25 1,4-2,1
1.48 4.52 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Orenburg (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

16,18,66 2,0-2,1
8.60 5.90 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Akhmat (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.43 3.52 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Sion vs Thun

34,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.94 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slavia-Mozyr vs Torpedo Minsk

82,17,22 1,2-0,1
1.94 3.40 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Minsk vs Gorodeya

33,23,46 2,0-3,1
2.48 3.13 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Langenegg vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

56,20,29 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.82 3.09 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

52,10,39 1,1-0,1
2.14 3.60 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Seekirchen 1945 vs Dornbirn 1913

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
4.96 4.20 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Rheindorf Altach II vs St. Johann im Pongau

29,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.64 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

71,21,23 1,6-1,1
1.26 6.00 8.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

64,16,28 1,3-0,1
1.50 4.34 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Annapurna

38,18,44 12,1-0,1
2.23 3.36 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

64,25,23 1,3-0,1
1.47 4.30 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Wals-Grunau vs Kitzbuhel

14,25,61 2,0-0,1
4.60 4.14 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Reichenau vs ANIF

23,18,59 2,3-1,1
5.40 4.50 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Stade Montois

70,29,19 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slezsky Opava II vs TVD Slavicin

52,17,34 1,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Saint-Priest vs AS Monaco II

53,30,17 1X,0-4,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Angelholms vs Assyriska BK

34,13,57 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19 vs Kayserispor U19

20,15,65 2,1-3,1
2.05 3.54 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Barcelona U19 vs Granada U19

42,19,40 12,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sevilla U19 vs Levante UD U19

42,27,33 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Espanyol U19 vs Sporting de Gijon U19

56,39,17 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Penarol U19 vs Club Nacional U19

49,30,25 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:00

1. Slovacko U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

57,16,31 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.50 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Portuguesa Londrinense U19 vs Londrina U19

24,23,53 2,0-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bonsucesso vs Serrano Sport Club

60,39,16 1X,0-0,1
1.54 3.40 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sesvete U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

22,22,56 2,0-3,1
4.32 3.60 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Bursaspor U19 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U19

66,17,17 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.70 5.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Karvina U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Slonim vs Belshina Bobruisk

31,24,46 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.90 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Braga U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

27,26,51 X2,2-2,1
3.96 4.22 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.