Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-26

14:45

Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
3.17 3.05 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Krasnodar vs Rubin

36,38,27 1X,1-0,1
1.44 4.20 8.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

31,35,36 X,3-3,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow

41,24,36 1,2-0,1
3.09 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa

43,34,25 1X,1-0,1
1.39 4.60 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Akhmat vs Rostov

32,34,34 X,1-0,1
2.20 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Ural

24,24,52 2,0-2,1
6.40 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

61,19,28 1,4-1,1
1.43 5.00 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

CSKA Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

45,25,32 1,6-0,1
1.41 4.70 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Internazionale Milano vs Empoli

40,27,34 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.70 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sampdoria vs Juventus

26,18,56 2,2-0,1
4.24 3.80 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Frosinone Calcio vs ChievoVerona

48,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.19 3.60 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Fiorentina vs Genoa

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.60 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

SPAL vs Milan

27,28,47 X2,2-3,1
6.10 5.00 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Bologna 1909 vs Napoli

23,20,57 2,0-0,1
4.24 3.80 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Roma vs Parma

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.24 6.40 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Atalanta vs Sassuolo Calcio

47,33,25 1X,0-0,1
1.30 6.25 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cagliari Calcio vs Udinese Calcio

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
2.89 3.50 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Torino vs Lazio

38,27,36 X,3-1,1
2.65 3.60 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Lviv

51,30,24 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.80 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya

31,28,41 X2,3-1,1
2.07 3.05 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol

69,23,22 1,4-0,1
1.19 7.50 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Trelleborgs vs Osters

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.36 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mjallby vs GAIS

56,24,26 1,2-0,1
2.24 3.40 2.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sunderland vs Charlton Athletic

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.63 3.50 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Djurgardens vs Ostersunds

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kalmar vs Elfsborg

30,27,46 X2,1-1,1
2.25 3.30 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportes Tolima vs Junior de Barranquilla

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.31 2.90 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AGF Aarhus vs Randers

44,29,30 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders

34,24,42 2,3-2,1
1.74 3.66 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Dallas

31,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.31 3.32 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo

36,17,48 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.46 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew

23,21,56 2,3-2,1
2.57 3.26 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Philadelphia Union vs Portland Timbers

41,18,41 12,1-3,1
1.72 3.68 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New England Revolution vs D.C. United

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.36 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls

33,20,48 2,0-2,1
2.47 3.26 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec

42,26,32 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland

39,29,33 1X,2-1,1
2.69 3.30 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

30,17,60 2,1-1,1
3.17 3.70 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

HJK vs KPV

46,23,33 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.45 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Mariehamn vs Vaasan Palloseura

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
1.91 3.46 4.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Vasalunds vs Rynninge

56,18,30 1,3-2,1
1.53 3.98 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Umea vs Nykopings BIS

51,27,27 1X,3-0,1
1.84 3.58 3.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Alianza Lima vs EM Deportivo Binacional

32,21,50 2,2-1,1
1.77 4.10 4.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Molinos El Pirata

54,30,23 1X,5-0,1
1.59 3.84 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Sport Boys vs Alianza Universidad

24,37,43 X2,1-2,1
1.68 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Dunarea Calarasi vs Gaz Metan

38,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

48,22,31 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.58 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Concordia Chiajna vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

28,25,51 2,4-1,1
3.72 3.24 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Limerick (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

5,13,82 2,0-0,1
11.5 5.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica

36,23,42 12,2-3,1
2.45 3.66 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kilkenny United (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

6,7,87 2,0-1,1
10.5 5.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

50,23,30 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.75 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

USA (Women) vs Mexico (Women)

78,9,13 1,3-0,1
1.02 11.0 34.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka

26,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.90 3.78 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs SKN St. Polten

69,16,26 1,7-0,1
1.21 6.95 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

LASK Linz vs Austria Wien

61,20,26 1,5-2,1
1.88 3.88 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz

33,23,47 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.58 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Derry City U19 vs Drogheda United U19

50,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

Skeid vs Sandnes

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Notodden vs Raufoss

28,23,54 2,0-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Jerv vs Aalesunds

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Strommen vs Sandefjord

49,21,33 1,2-3,1
4.14 3.40 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Longford Town U19 vs Bohemian U19

13,8,79 2,0-0,1
7.80 4.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Athlone Town U19

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sogndal vs Start

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sivasspor vs Galatasaray

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.20 3.84 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Besiktas vs Kasimpasa

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.35 5.65 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

İstanbul BFK vs Alanyaspor

49,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.24 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Goztepe vs MKE Ankaragucu

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
1.55 4.75 8.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mjondalen vs Haugesund

48,23,32 1,1-4,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Brann vs Rosenborg

45,18,37 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Stromsgodset

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tromso vs Molde

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bursaspor

46,31,27 1X,1-2,1
3.50 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kayserispor vs BB Erzurum

41,31,30 1X,0-2,1
2.96 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Limerick U19 vs Cobh Ramblers U19

40,8,53 2,2-2,1
1.26 4.20 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Vorwarts Steyr vs Blau-Weiß Linz

46,20,35 1,2-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Ried vs Austria Klagenfurt

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
1.34 4.32 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.48 4.60 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Сaykur Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

31,32,38 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.76 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor

44,26,31 1X,3-1,1
1.48 5.50 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Oita Trinita vs Kawasaki Frontale

41,22,37 12,0-1,1
3.88 3.54 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Vissel Kobe vs Shonan Bellmare

33,26,41 X2,4-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Matsumoto Yamaga

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
1.80 3.88 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers

26,24,50 2,1-0,1
3.74 3.44 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

43,18,39 1,0-4,1
2.60 3.24 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata

41,24,35 1,4-0,1
1.98 3.64 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kagoshima United vs Avispa Fukuoka

40,25,36 12,0-1,1
2.86 3.34 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Omiya Ardija

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.15 3.20 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

38,32,31 1X,0-0,1
2.94 3.10 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Granada vs Cádiz

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
1.83 3.40 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Gifu vs Machida Zelvia

24,27,49 X2,1-2,1
3.36 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tochigi vs Fagiano Okayama

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.08 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD Almería vs AD Alcorcon

36,32,32 X,0-0,1
2.49 3.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Tenerife vs Real Oviedo

31,33,37 X2,2-1,1
2.17 3.22 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Elche

22,32,46 X2,3-3,1
3.78 3.38 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Extremadura vs Lugo

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.58 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stal Brzeg vs Piast Zmigrod

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.14 3.62 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs Wislanie Jaskowice

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.82 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Sola Oswiecim

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Pogon Szczecin II

23,15,62 2,1-3,1
2.11 3.68 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Petrolul Ploiesti

32,21,50 2,2-4,1
4.60 3.70 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Torns vs Landskrona BoIS

56,21,28 1,1-1,1
2.56 3.36 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Nest-Sotra

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.08 3.22 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Guangzhou R&F

57,22,27 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.64 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Dalian Yifang vs Shanghai Shenhua

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.64 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rimini 1912 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

38,29,34 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shenzhen

48,20,34 1,1-0,1
1.44 4.60 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan

44,22,34 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.78 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs EC Vitoria Salvador

49,31,25 1X,1-1,1
1.56 3.92 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Santos vs Sport Club Internacional

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Sao Paolo

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
2.47 3.02 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Flamengo vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
1.61 3.92 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Chapecoense

45,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.40 4.50 9.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Bahia vs Fluminense

38,28,34 1X,3-2,1
1.99 3.40 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Fortaleza EC vs CR Vasco da Gama

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.44 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sandvikens vs Linkoping City

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
2.07 3.80 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ecuador U20 vs Italy U20

71,7,22 1,0-1,1
3.72 3.10 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Montevideo Wanderers vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

44,25,33 1,2-2,1
1.62 3.94 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Danubio

30,25,48 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.64 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Senegal U20 vs Colombia U20

57,33,20 1X,2-0,1
3.72 3.10 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Cerro Largo

26,27,52 X2,2-3,1
2.45 3.28 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Penarol vs C.A. Progreso

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
1.43 4.74 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Royal Antwerp vs R. Charleroi

41,24,36 1,3-2,1
1.93 3.60 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Hellas Verona

41,31,30 1X,0-1,1
2.21 3.44 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gyeongnam

55,23,27 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.90 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Daegu vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.56 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United vs Wollongong Wolves

31,28,42 X2,0-4,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney United

42,18,40 12,2-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Manly United U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

31,24,47 2,1-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Sydney United U20

34,14,54 2,3-3,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

54,15,34 1,6-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bulleen Lions (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

80,13,24 1,8-0,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra vs Cooma Tigers

55,13,35 1,1-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra Olympic vs Woden Valley

71,21,23 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

Saint George City vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

30,16,58 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Northern Tigers

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Sydney Olympic (Women)

29,20,56 2,2-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

48,20,34 1,3-1,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15
07:15

Sydney University (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

64,25,11 1,3-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Akademisk vs Skive

35,22,43 2,1-0,1
3.76 3.50 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alta vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

28,24,51 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kjelsas vs Floro

61,26,22 1X,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Asane vs Grorud

28,26,48 X2,2-3,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Senja vs Mjolner

35,20,45 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Grankulla vs Pallo-Iirot

44,15,42 12,1-1,1
1.64 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arendal vs Bryne

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hodd vs Moss

33,38,29 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Stjordals-Blink vs Vidar

39,29,33 1X,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kvik Halden vs Egersunds

51,15,36 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Levanger vs Sola

28,15,57 2,3-1,1
1.64 4.00 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gute vs IFK Mora

86,13,23 1,0-0,1
1.70 4.06 3.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor

48,25,30 1,3-2,1
2.00 3.24 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Enkopings vs Sundbybergs

61,20,26 1,5-1,1
1.83 3.80 3.48 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Raaslatts SK vs Husqvarna

68,14,18 1,0-0,1
3.52 3.72 1.84 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:45

SD Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.64 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City

47,29,27 1X,2-0,1
1.68 3.42 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Varmbols vs Enskede

19,38,43 X2,1-2,1
5.20 4.66 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Unicov vs Spartak Hulín

46,22,33 1,3-0,1
1.36 5.15 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South Melbourne vs Bentleigh Greens

24,15,61 2,3-2,1
3.42 3.70 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Recreativo de Huelva

32,31,38 X2,3-0,1
2.38 3.14 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Mirandes

39,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.18 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Mushuc Runa vs Emelec

40,26,34 1X,0-2,1
3.52 3.40 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

50,23,30 1,1-4,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

66,29,20 1X,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

Deportes Iquique vs Universidad de Chile

31,29,42 X2,2-4,1
3.20 3.48 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Curico Unido vs Palestino

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.00 3.68 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Tulsa Roughnecks

58,26,16 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
01:30

Oklahoma City Energy vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

51,24,28 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Charlotte Independence

38,42,22 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Portland Timbers II vs El Paso Locomotive

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Monarchs vs Phoenix Rising

38,21,42 12,2-4,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Tacoma Defiance vs Fresno

20,26,54 X2,3-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Swope Park Rangers

36,27,39 X,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Colo-Colo vs Audax Italiano

40,19,42 12,3-0,1
1.61 4.10 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

San Francisco vs Tauro

41,26,34 1X,1-0,1
1.71 3.48 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bayern Munich II vs VfL Wolfsburg II

40,21,40 12,4-1,1
2.17 3.44 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

HJK (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

71,7,22 1,2-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Skjetten vs Finnsnes

48,40,19 1X,1-2,1
2.97 4.20 1.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
21:00

Zamalek vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

45,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.13 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Boca Juniors vs Argentinos Juniors

52,26,26 1X,1-0,1
1.37 3.74 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Beti Kozkor K.E. vs Mallorca II

34,19,49 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Cádiz II vs Osasuna II

57,30,22 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Austin Bold vs New Mexico United

18,40,42 X2,1-3,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bethlehem Steel vs Louisville City

33,18,52 2,2-2,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arvoll IL vs Herd

11,15,74 2,4-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Municipal Mejillones

56,19,30 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs San Antonio Unido

42,36,24 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

42,26,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Independiente de Cauquenes vs Lautaro de Buin

30,33,39 X2,1-2,1
2.39 3.30 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Racing de Santander vs Atletico Baleares

38,28,34 X,0-0,1
1.79 3.66 4.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Modena vs Reggiana 1919

35,32,33 X,4-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orense Sporting Club vs Manta

52,25,28 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matelica vs Recanatese

31,31,39 X2,4-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

ASD Lanusei Calcio vs USD Latte Dolce

43,34,25 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Western Suburbs vs Stop Out

49,28,27 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico San Cristobal vs Universidad O&M

31,42,27 1X,0-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UE Cornella vs SD Ponferradina

30,37,34 X,2-1,1
2.31 3.18 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

67,31,18 1X,0-2,1
2.00 3.40 3.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Villarreal II vs UD Melilla

35,26,40 X,0-2,1
2.11 3.28 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

KajHa vs SJK Akatemia

35,16,51 2,0-5,1
8.50 6.55 1.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

JBK Pietarsaari vs Pallo-Kerho 37

72,11,28 1,6-1,1
1.53 4.50 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

RoPS II vs GBK Kokkola

46,7,48 12,5-3,1
3.17 3.98 1.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barakaldo vs Hercules

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.48 3.20 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

SFK Vrchovina vs Vyskov

28,24,52 2,2-1,1
3.14 4.02 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Qingdao Hainiu vs Changchun Yatai

55,30,22 1X,2-3,1
1.43 4.74 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs Dundee United

28,23,54 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.24 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Delfin vs Independiente del Valle

39,26,35 1X,0-1,1
1.99 3.44 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Charleston Battery vs Atlanta United II

34,41,27 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Hartford Athletic vs Ottawa Fury

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Indy Eleven vs Nashville

36,38,27 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Orange County Blues

32,25,45 2,2-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Utah Royals (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.65 3.80 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Aragua vs Estudiantes de Merida

34,35,32 X,1-2,1
2.36 3.14 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

B36 Torshavn vs Argja Boltfelag

76,15,9 1,4-1,1
1.32 5.50 7.50 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
21:00

Luverdense vs Volta Redonda

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.33 3.18 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Etoile du Sahel vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

53,30,17 1X,3-0,1
1.32 4.68 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Clube do Remo vs Atletico Acreano

42,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.42 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Ypiranga vs Tombense

41,35,27 1X,0-1,1
2.04 3.22 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Boa Esporte Clube vs Paysandu

26,29,50 X2,2-0,1
2.43 3.08 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Al Dhafra vs Ajman Club

42,19,40 12,3-4,1
2.53 3.78 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

74,7,30 1,3-1,1
4.88 4.44 1.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:01
21:00

Globo vs Treze Futebol Clube

39,27,35 1X,3-1,1
2.16 3.15 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Al Wasl vs Al Ittihad Kalba

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
1.67 4.30 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sampaio Correa vs Ferroviario

22,48,31 X2,3-1,1
2.00 3.32 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs SD Imperatriz

46,31,27 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.64 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Liepaja vs Valmieras

65,15,20 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.44 3.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ventspils vs Riga

33,20,48 2,1-0,1
2.79 3.44 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Gwangju

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.87 3.18 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Okzhetpes vs Astana

40,15,46 12,1-1,1
5.45 4.26 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Atyrau

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.41 3.14 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Shakhter Karagandy vs Kairat

28,24,51 2,1-2,1
3.20 3.38 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Zhetysu vs Kaysar

27,26,50 X2,1-0,1
2.67 3.14 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aktobe vs Ordabasy

30,27,46 X2,0-3,1
3.13 3.24 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Taraz vs Tobol Kostanay

36,22,42 12,0-1,1
4.26 3.74 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lyubertsy vs SOK Keramik Balashikha

53,32,15 1X,3-0,1
10.0 4.74 1.32 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:00

Deportes Copiapo vs Union San Felipe

33,24,44 2,0-1,1
1.78 3.44 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Nublense vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

28,28,47 X2,2-0,1
2.06 3.48 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shinnik Nizhnekamsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

50,7,44 1,2-2,1
3.54 3.44 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Quindío vs Boyaca Chico

48,29,27 1X,0-1,1
2.28 3.18 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Almagro vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

29,29,44 X2,1-2,1
2.46 2.85 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CR Belouizdad U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

43,32,27 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Constantine U21 vs USM Alger U21

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ES Setif U21 vs MO Bejaïa U21

44,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

JS Kabylie U21 vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportes Temuco vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

34,29,39 X,0-0,1
1.79 3.66 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

NK Polana vs NK Hotiza

25,40,36 X2,1-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Khonkaen vs Air

76,22,20 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Siam Navy vs Bangkok Glass

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sisaket vs Police Tero

35,28,37 X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santiago Wanderers vs Santiago Morning

44,20,37 1,3-1,1
1.97 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

PSIS Semarang vs Persija Jakarta

29,23,52 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.36 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Club Atletico Atenas vs Deportivo Maldonado

23,31,46 X2,0-1,1
1.85 3.24 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bangkok vs Marines Eureka

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chachoengsao vs Phrae United

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Nara United

59,40,15 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Royal Thai Army vs Trang

20,17,63 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

NK Crensovci vs Turnisce

63,15,29 1,1-3,1
2.58 4.00 2.13 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:45

Motagua vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

37,34,29 1X,2-2,1
2.51 3.14 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santa Cruz Breakers vs Orange County Blues U23

30,19,56 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Administration Police vs Wazito

30,31,42 X2,1-2,1
4.16 3.42 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Maccabi Herzliya

27,31,45 X2,4-3,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Zbrojovka U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

44,13,44 12,0-3,1
1.93 4.98 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

62,24,23 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.38 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Altay EKR vs Akademia Kairat

73,20,22 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

NK Lokomotiva U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

71,12,27 1,4-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ekibastuzets vs Kyzylzhar

37,28,35 X,1-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

KS Kastrioti vs Teuta Durres

39,38,25 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Astana II

23,28,49 X2,3-2,1
1.83 3.46 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Makhtaaral vs Akzhayik

45,24,32 1,0-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok United vs Samut Prakan City

37,39,26 1X,2-1,1
1.63 4.04 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eldoret Youth vs Green Commandos

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Kangemi All Stars

44,34,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Club Cienciano Cusco

22,23,55 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.38 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Bunnys Kyoto (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)

41,18,41 12,2-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kozlovice vs Slavoj Olympia

30,19,57 2,2-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Frydlant nad Ostravici vs Hermanice

57,24,25 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:30

Slovan Havlíckův Brod vs Nove Sady

17,27,56 X2,1-5,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rakovnik vs Admira Prague

51,17,34 1,0-0,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Tatran Sedlcany vs Aritma Prague

29,13,58 2,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Bidco United vs Fortune Sacco

39,37,26 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Indija

28,21,51 2,2-0,1
1.52 4.00 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Baník Kalinovo vs MSK Rimavska Sobota

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Zbrojovka U21 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U21

48,17,37 1,3-1,1
1.51 5.50 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs ZP Sport II

78,13,25 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.50 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hradec Kralove U21 vs Slovacko U21

34,21,48 2,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Karvina U21 vs Teplice U21

32,16,56 2,1-3,1
2.72 4.00 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Brezice vs ND Beltinci

28,18,54 2,5-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Pyunik vs Ararat Yerevan

67,26,20 1X,2-1,1
1.49 4.20 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KHK Fuzinar vs NK Drava Ptuj

24,29,47 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

35,21,45 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol

23,36,44 X2,1-2,1
5.40 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NK Nafta Lendava vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

67,22,23 1,5-0,1
1.64 3.98 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub

27,37,37 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NK Rogaska vs NK Jadran Dekani

58,22,26 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Roltek Dob vs NK Radomlje

19,17,64 2,3-3,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs Krka

43,24,34 1,0-2,1
1.83 3.96 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aarhus Fremad II vs Holstebro

36,31,34 X,2-3,1
2.12 4.20 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ruzomberok (Women) vs Partizan Bardejov (Women)

18,32,50 X2,1-7,1
14.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Banska Bystrica (Women) vs Spartak Trnava (Women)

23,15,62 2,1-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Spartak Myjava (Women) vs NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women)

67,16,17 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Forest Rangers vs MUZA

75,17,8 1,1-2,1
1.82 2.75 4.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

EsPa vs Espoo II

63,21,25 1,4-2,1
1.77 4.20 3.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Napsa Stars vs Green Eagles

25,37,41 X2,0-0,1
2.71 2.69 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Power Dynamos vs Buildcon

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
4.26 2.63 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Inter Turku II vs Salon Vilpas

33,14,56 2,3-1,1
2.22 4.14 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tp-T vs Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat

35,23,44 2,0-4,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:45

Haukar U19 vs Fjolnir Vaengir U19

20,16,64 2,1-1,1
2.02 4.74 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Porey Springs vs St. Andrew Lions

28,20,52 2,0-6,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

America PE vs Serrano PB

57,13,34 1,1-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Alondras vs Mensajero

32,25,46 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Saguntino vs Las Rosas

28,23,54 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

CD Coria vs Villarrubia CF

30,37,34 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lealtad vs Getafe II

21,28,51 X2,2-0,1
2.18 3.06 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Mutilvera vs Naxara

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Racing de Ferrol vs Real Jaen

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.11 3.14 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sarinena vs Lorca Deportiva

37,20,44 2,1-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CSKA Moscow (Women) vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women)

69,17,14 1,4-0,1
1.06 10.0 19.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

S. D. Tarazona vs Orihuela

25,35,44 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Hunan Xiangtao vs Kunshan

28,20,57 2,1-3,1
2.42 3.38 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Socuellamos vs Merida

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tenerife II vs Deportes Linares

38,20,42 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.06 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Toledo vs Sestao River Club

30,24,47 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

26,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Tamaraceite vs SCR Pena Deportiva

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.57 3.14 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AA Francana vs Gremio Catanduvense

49,42,17 1X,2-0,1
1.30 4.50 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

America SP vs Tupa

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
2.43 3.19 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

El Palo vs Illueca

41,19,41 12,2-0,1
1.57 3.86 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Assisense vs Elosport Capao Bonito

49,27,28 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Utrera vs Antequera

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.18 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Union Viera vs Caudal

69,21,23 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Flamengo SP vs Suzano SP

47,22,32 1,2-3,1
1.81 3.42 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

CP Villarrobledo vs Olimpic de Xativa

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Independente Limeira vs Brasilis

56,17,31 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chonburi vs Ratchaburi

41,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.29 3.70 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Yeclano Deportivo vs Union Montanesa Escobedo

31,26,45 X2,6-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Maua

24,30,46 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Zamora vs Haro Deportivo

30,13,57 2,2-1,1
1.54 3.78 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

EC Sao Bento SP U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

16,17,67 2,0-2,1
8.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Audax Sao Paulo (Women) vs Ferroviaria SP (Women)

27,38,36 X2,0-2,1
2.57 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Buriram United vs SCG Muangthong United

48,23,32 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.30 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

22,16,62 2,5-0,1
1.13 7.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sudburgenland (Women) vs Neulengbach (Women)

22,14,64 2,1-3,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

SKV Altenmarkt (Women) vs Vorderland (Women)

55,14,34 1,2-2,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

USC Landhaus (Women) vs Union Kleinmunchen (Women)

59,17,30 1,4-0,1
1.14 7.90 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Alcobendas Sport vs Lorca

45,29,29 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Deportivo Alaves II vs Compostela

34,28,39 X,1-0,1
1.95 3.20 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Goztepe U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

76,19,22 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Heider SV vs Altonaer von 1893

48,11,42 1,0-0,1
2.98 4.32 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Covadonga vs Bergantinos

42,26,32 1X,0-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Mostoles vs Pena Deportiva Rociera

50,25,29 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kayserispor U21 vs Erzurum U21

22,26,52 X2,2-3,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Circuit City vs Nkana

22,19,59 2,1-0,1
2.26 3.10 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Poblense vs Tropezon

41,19,41 12,4-2,1
1.75 3.48 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur

34,27,40 X,2-2,1
3.60 3.64 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube vs Boavista Sport Club

25,20,55 2,0-1,1
3.38 3.40 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gievenbeck vs Eintracht Rheine

61,13,32 1,1-2,1
3.00 4.46 1.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Galvez vs Santos Macapá AP

59,23,26 1,1-1,1
1.84 3.40 3.58 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Schalke 04 II

44,11,46 12,1-1,1
2.98 4.28 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs Hammer SpVg

56,21,29 1,0-0,1
2.50 4.44 2.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ipora EC vs Corumbaense

36,46,21 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

46,23,33 1,3-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Holzwickeder vs Brunninghausen

31,38,31 X,3-0,1
1.86 4.28 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sport Club Santa Cruz vs River-PI

21,34,45 X2,2-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TuS Ennepetal

62,18,27 1,5-2,1
1.75 4.44 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs TSG Sprockhovel

22,35,43 X2,1-3,1
2.62 4.28 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Keflavík (Women) vs Tor Akureyri (Women)

42,16,42 12,1-2,1
10.0 5.95 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tubarao vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

32,32,36 X,3-2,1
2.39 3.19 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Karlsruher vs Waldhof Mannheim

33,21,48 2,5-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Hwange vs CAPS United

9,38,53 X2,0-3,1
2.40 2.75 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dragon vs APEJES Academy

30,36,34 X,2-2,1
2.33 2.86 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Malacateco

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
1.60 3.56 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur vs KFG Gardabaer

12,16,72 2,4-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

PWD de Bamenda vs Fovu Club Baham

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.13 3.09 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chapecoense U20 vs Figueirense U20

25,27,48 X2,4-1,1
1.90 3.32 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stade Renard Melong vs Coton Sport de Garoua

27,43,32 X2,1-3,1
3.96 2.73 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Union Douala vs New Star de Douala

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.44 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Rivers United vs Bendel Insurance

33,56,15 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Unisport de Bafang vs Les Astres

28,41,33 X,0-1,1
2.63 2.86 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Independente FSJ vs Parana Soccer Technical Center

58,31,21 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs Fair Play Bucuresti (Women)

67,6,33 1,2-3,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
08:45
06:00

Fremantle City (Women) vs Stirling Panthers (Women)

68,15,27 1,5-0,1
1.02 21.0 36.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women) vs Chertanovo Moscow (Women)

30,21,54 2,3-2,1
2.57 3.78 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Valur vs Breiðablik UBK

34,22,44 2,0-1,1
2.03 3.66 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hung Vuong An Giang vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

37,32,31 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Fico Tay Ninh

46,31,27 1X,4-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

TTBD Phu Dong vs Huda Hue

57,23,27 1,2-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Dong Tam Long An

21,36,43 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dynamo de Douala vs Aigle Royal

28,37,36 X2,2-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atlantis U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

55,15,34 1,4-1,1
1.81 4.52 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kuopion Palloseura U20 vs Tampereen Ilves U20

56,23,27 1,2-1,1
1.93 4.40 2.73 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Dock Sud vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

31,38,31 X,2-1,1
1.93 2.75 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lion Blesse vs Bang Bullet

49,37,14 1X,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Renaissance de Ngoumou vs Panthere du Nde

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Laferrere vs Deportivo Merlo

36,36,28 1X,3-1,1
1.97 2.63 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Snogg (Women) vs Amazon Grimstad (Women)

8,24,68 2,1-3,1
3.54 3.94 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Excursionistas vs Club Lujan

28,38,34 X2,1-1,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kon Tum vs Ha Noi T&T II

17,38,45 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

62,22,16 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
09:00

Lam Dong vs Cong An Nhan Dan

49,38,13 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

Duren vs Hurth

21,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ferrocarril Midland vs Villa San Carlos

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
1.93 2.88 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas vs Esporte Clube Jacuipense

24,22,54 2,1-4,1
3.09 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Siegburger SV 04 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

74,10,16 1,0-3,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
19:15

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs San Jorge de Tucumán

19,43,38 X2,0-3,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVg Frechen 20 vs Breinig

24,35,46 X2,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

AD Itaborai vs Hercílio Luz

62,21,26 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Madryn vs Alvarado

49,29,27 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.02 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

SSV Merten vs Wegberg-Beeck

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
6.80 5.95 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Altos vs Central Sport Club

28,25,52 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

SV Deutz 05 vs Hennef 05

27,32,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Vichttal vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

17,44,39 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Ituano

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.28 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bocholt vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

39,10,51 2,3-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CA Patrocinense vs Rondonopolis

31,36,33 X,2-0,1
1.83 3.46 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Valerenga II vs Ullern

38,26,36 X,4-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:30

Monheim vs 1. Kleve

30,27,46 X2,3-1,1
2.13 3.94 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gibraltar United vs College Europa

34,20,48 2,0-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SC Union Nettetal vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

39,39,24 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.52 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SC Velbert vs VfB Homberg

23,40,39 X2,1-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs FSV Duisburg

65,13,22 1,4-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Vinh Long

66,15,19 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Honefoss vs Lillestrom II

23,32,45 X2,4-1,1
2.21 4.00 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Meerbusch vs SSVg Velbert

36,30,34 X,0-6,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Campinense Clube vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense

62,18,27 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.94 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

TuRU Dusseldorf vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

22,34,44 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

34,28,38 X,3-2,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

47,17,38 1,3-2,1
1.03 15.0 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Salgueiro AC

42,33,28 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.20 2.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Electricite du Cambodge vs Soltilo Angkor

39,30,31 1X,2-4,1
4.86 4.32 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

IA Akranes vs Stjarnan

49,24,30 1,2-0,1
2.30 3.58 3.01 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Ulinzi Stars

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
2.13 2.77 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Home United

28,26,49 X2,2-4,1
3.15 3.54 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

MC Oran U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

34,30,36 X,5-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olympique de Medea U21 vs JS Saoura U21

27,21,52 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AFC Leopards vs Tusker

37,32,31 1X,0-2,1
2.87 2.86 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Paradou AC U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

55,30,15 1X,2-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Bandari vs Sofapaka

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Alianza San Salvador vs Agila

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Mount Kenya United

63,26,11 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Adama City vs Dedebit

57,24,19 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Saint-George SA vs Dire Dawa City

45,34,24 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Vihiga United vs Western Stima

24,41,37 X2,1-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Las Palmas U19

44,18,39 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Numancia U19 vs Celta U19

25,20,55 2,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Tenerife U19

49,9,43 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Zaragoza U19 vs Villarreal U19

37,21,43 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Kakamega Homeboyz

25,33,47 X2,3-2,1
2.28 3.18 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Taby U19 vs Djursholm U19

28,24,51 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vasalunds U19 vs Sirius U19

19,29,52 X2,4-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Real Zaragoza II vs Arandina

21,22,57 2,2-1,1
2.13 3.28 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

58,21,27 1,5-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Logrones II vs La Nucia

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
3.52 3.18 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Weston Workers U20

53,21,30 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Mozambique vs Namibia

24,34,45 X2,1-2,1
2.22 2.98 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Malawi vs Seychelles

30,46,24 1X,3-0,1
1.42 4.44 7.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:30

Sun Hei vs Tuen Mun

27,17,56 2,0-1,1
7.60 6.60 1.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Vaduz

37,29,35 X,6-2,1
1.41 5.10 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Kwun Tong vs Sun Source

43,23,35 1,3-1,1
1.25 5.65 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sham Shui Po SA vs Leaper St Joseph

44,11,46 12,2-0,1
2.10 3.82 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aarau vs Rapperswil-Jona

47,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.94 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs Kraluv Dvur

39,24,37 12,3-2,1
2.28 3.52 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Brozany vs Olympia Prague

25,31,48 X2,0-2,1
4.64 3.94 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ryazan VDV (Women) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Women)

43,28,30 1X,0-3,1
2.68 3.72 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Wienerberg vs Slovan HAC

36,11,57 2,5-0,1
1.96 3.74 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Stechovice vs Litomerice

41,25,35 1,0-3,1
2.20 3.52 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Langenrohr vs Rohrendorf

46,5,51 12,3-2,1
1.58 4.20 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

WAF Brigittenau vs Ostbahn

59,23,18 1,4-2,1
2.08 3.82 2.87 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Torpedo Izhevsk (Women) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women)

8,6,86 2,1-1,1
6.95 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AS Koma Elektra vs Austria XIII

44,18,38 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.20 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta (Women) vs Northern Redbacks (Women)

50,8,43 1,1-1,1
2.80 4.60 1.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
05:00

Jumonji Ventus (Women) vs JFA Academy Fukushima (Women)

30,35,37 X2,2-1,1
2.05 3.48 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Maitland vs Newcastle Jets U21

52,25,28 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.70 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women)

59,14,31 1,1-2,1
1.58 4.30 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Valentine Phoenix

78,20,21 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.20 6.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:15

Lake Macquarie vs Weston Workers Bears

35,14,53 2,0-4,1
4.76 4.40 1.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Edgeworth Eagles vs Lambton Jaffas

39,36,27 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.80 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Ehime (Women)

21,43,39 X2,0-3,1
9.20 5.85 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Canberra U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

43,14,43 12,1-0,1
1.37 4.90 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

South Hobart vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

52,11,39 1,5-2,1
2.06 4.24 2.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:45

Tavua vs Ba

22,25,53 2,0-2,1
5.85 4.34 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Broadmeadow Magic

31,16,58 2,3-1,1
4.56 4.60 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

42,26,32 1X,1-2,1
4.18 3.58 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:01

Roasso Kumamoto vs Verspah Oita

30,20,54 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.04 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Veertien Mie vs Kwansei Gakuin University

34,39,29 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.96 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hammam-Lif vs Ben Guerdane

26,30,46 X2,1-0,1
1.75 3.14 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

US Monastir vs CA Bizertin

42,19,40 12,2-1,1
2.01 2.99 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Constantine vs USM Alger

39,28,33 1X,1-3,1
3.66 3.38 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darul Takzim vs Kedah

53,21,30 1,2-0,1
1.27 5.45 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kuala Lumpur vs PKNP

35,20,46 2,4-1,1
2.16 3.64 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Buxoro

34,14,54 2,2-0,1
2.09 3.34 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

16,18,66 2,0-2,1
11.0 7.60 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent vs AGMK

61,21,26 1,4-1,1
1.22 6.10 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stade Tunisien vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.41 2.90 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stade Gabesien vs Tataouine

22,40,41 X2,4-3,1
1.52 3.88 6.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

JS Kairouan vs CS Sfaxien

24,32,47 X2,1-1,1
5.25 3.10 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Paradou AC vs DRB Tadjenant

45,26,30 1X,3-0,1
1.32 4.90 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

JS Kabylie vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

41,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.19 6.35 13.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Kolomna vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

22,14,64 2,1-2,1
5.65 4.70 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:30

Oran vs NA Hussein Dey

28,34,39 X2,3-2,1
1.27 5.35 9.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olympique de Medea vs JS Saoura

27,31,46 X2,0-1,1
2.85 3.46 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Winterthur vs Schaffhausen

40,22,38 12,3-2,1
1.85 3.94 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Servette vs Kriens

50,31,25 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.84 6.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wil 1900 vs Chiasso

54,29,24 1X,1-2,1
2.19 3.64 3.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Salyut Belgorod vs Rotor Volgograd II

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.56 3.05 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Strogino Moscow vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

22,17,61 2,4-0,1
3.40 3.46 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Torpedo Moscow vs Saturn Ramenskoye

64,28,20 1X,4-1,1
1.13 6.95 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kaluga vs Khimki II

58,36,18 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.66 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pskov-747 vs Veles Moscow

26,21,53 2,1-3,1
2.91 3.46 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leningradets vs Torpedo Vladimir

47,13,41 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.28 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Znamya Truda vs Dolgoprudny

27,24,49 2,0-4,1
2.24 3.36 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kvant Obninsk vs Khimik Novomoskovsk

43,23,35 1,3-0,1
2.15 3.03 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sokol Saratov vs Metallurg Lipetsk

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.56 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ryazan vs Dynamo Bryansk

31,21,52 2,0-1,1
3.12 3.44 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Celta II vs Alcoyano

38,32,30 1X,1-0,1
2.15 3.32 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:30

ES Setif vs MO Bejaïa

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
3.22 3.58 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Jumilla vs Real Union

33,34,33 X,2-2,1
2.51 3.15 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Huaral

24,23,53 2,0-1,1
1.73 3.90 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

UNIFUT-Rosal (Women) vs CSD Concepcion (Women)

70,8,22 1,3-0,1
1.41 5.10 5.25 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:00

Titanes vs Yaracuyanos

29,15,56 2,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ajax Lasnamae vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter II

18,16,66 2,0-4,1
5.35 5.45 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Santos Tartu vs Ararat Tallinn

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.15 5.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nasaf Qarshi vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

29,28,45 X2,0-1,1
2.58 3.03 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Parnu Vaprus II vs Raplamaa JK

73,8,19 1,1-1,1
1.38 6.00 4.68 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:30

Samtredia vs Telavi

8,10,82 2,6-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.