Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-01

19:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool

37,16,48 2,0-2,1
4.40 3.64 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ostersunds vs Sundsvall

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Goteborg vs Orebro

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sirius vs Djurgardens

21,27,52 X2,0-2,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Falkenbergs vs Kalmar

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
3.58 3.24 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halmstads vs Vasteras SK

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Norrby vs Dalkurd

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Degerfors vs Frej Taby

43,23,35 1,2-3,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mjallby vs Jonkopings Sodra

62,18,27 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Voluntari

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Gaz Metan vs Concordia Chiajna

57,27,24 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Botosani

28,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Hermannstadt vs Dunarea Calarasi

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Toronto

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.15 3.74 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Montreal Impact vs Orlando City

61,15,30 1,0-3,1
2.00 3.82 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire

58,22,26 1,2-0,1
1.56 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Hebei China Fortune

41,21,39 12,2-2,1
1.94 3.82 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Jiangsu Suning

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.82 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Tianjin Quanjian

39,31,31 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai Shenhua vs Chongqing Lifan

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
1.96 3.75 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wuhan Zall vs Shenzhen

33,28,39 X,2-0,1
2.11 3.54 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Bron Radom vs LKS 1926 Lomza

74,26,19 1X,1-0,1
1.25 5.25 8.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sola Oswiecim vs MKS Czarni Polaniec

53,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.73 3.74 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Podlasie vs Wisla Sandomierz

41,22,37 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.34 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Huragan Morag

77,18,22 1,3-1,1
1.29 4.90 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Stal Krasnik

37,30,33 1X,3-1,1
2.29 3.42 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

34,18,49 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.34 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NKP Podhale vs KSZO Ostrowiec

39,15,47 2,2-0,1
1.39 4.58 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Victoria Sulejowek

72,21,22 1,1-2,1
1.53 4.16 4.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
1.83 3.74 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Legionovia vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
1.44 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Galway vs Kilkenny United (Women)

85,10,5 1,0-0,1
1.10 6.50 12.5 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
12:45

Dalum vs Avarta

51,21,32 1,3-5,1
2.42 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marienlyst vs Kjellerup

33,16,53 2,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Odder IGF vs Frem

26,27,52 X2,1-3,1
2.70 3.50 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Skovshoved vs Tarup-Paarup

47,17,37 1,2-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vejgaard vs Sydvest 05

62,31,20 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

B.93 Copenhagen vs Vanlose

44,27,31 1X,3-1,1
1.92 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brabrand vs Bronshoj

39,28,33 1X,5-0,1
1.69 3.80 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Middelfart G&BK vs Jammerbugt

38,26,36 X,4-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

England (Women) vs New Zealand (Women)

70,13,17 1,0-1,1
1.09 8.00 15.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:15

Netherlands (Women) vs Australia (Women)

42,26,33 1X,3-0,1
2.19 3.24 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sevastopol vs Krymteplytsia Molodizhne

31,48,22 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.24 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Okean-Kerch vs Evpatoria

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
1.60 3.68 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gvardeyets Skvortsovo vs TSK-Tavria Simferopol

20,40,40 X2,0-0,1
4.18 3.66 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

AD Alcorcon vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.44 4.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:45

Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima

36,30,34 X,0-3,1
1.70 3.52 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Carlos Mannucci vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

39,29,34 1X,1-2,1
2.20 3.30 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Molinos El Pirata vs Ayacucho

28,28,46 X2,3-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Sport Boys

55,25,26 1,2-0,1
1.24 4.96 9.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Union Magdalena vs Millonarios

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
4.88 3.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Lucchese vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

37,41,24 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.42 4.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.90 3.56 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs Stal Rzeszow

34,22,44 2,0-0,1
5.35 4.22 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trencin vs Poprad

31,18,54 2,4-1,1
1.69 3.70 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Criciuma

40,30,30 1X,1-0,1
2.05 3.30 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Cuiabá vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

45,28,29 1X,1-3,1
2.36 3.10 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Vila Nova vs Londrina

24,46,30 X2,0-1,1
2.01 3.24 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Oeste

24,37,43 X2,0-0,1
2.03 3.22 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

27,34,40 X2,0-2,1
2.68 3.22 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

EC Sao Bento SP vs CRB Maceio

27,32,43 X2,1-2,1
2.39 3.08 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ACS Sirineasa vs Chindia Targoviste

22,27,51 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Universitatea Cluj vs Pandurii

68,24,21 1,2-0,1
1.06 10.0 14.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Vissel Kobe

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
2.56 3.48 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Sportul Snagov

43,20,38 1,3-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Shimizu S-Pulse

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
2.66 3.32 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

32,20,50 2,1-1,1
3.42 3.50 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.71 3.82 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara

38,32,30 1X,3-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Academica Clinceni

40,19,42 12,2-3,1
1.69 3.60 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fagiano Okayama vs Ehime

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
2.09 3.30 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

39,19,43 12,1-0,1
2.55 3.40 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Mito HollyHock vs Renofa Yamaguchi

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.56 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Albirex Niigata vs Ventforet Kofu

35,25,41 12,0-2,1
3.05 3.26 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Gifu

47,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.54 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
3.20 3.13 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus

43,19,39 12,3-1,1
3.45 3.72 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tokyo vs Oita Trinita

37,20,43 12,3-1,1
1.87 3.48 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Bahia vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
2.70 3.06 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Record Bielsko-Biala

15,21,64 2,0-1,1
4.90 4.16 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Warta Gorzow

46,34,23 1X,1-3,1
1.63 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Gornik Zabrze II

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.66 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow

55,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs KS Polkowice

37,19,46 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.66 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Piast Zmigrod

17,23,60 2,0-0,1
2.19 3.64 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stal Brzeg vs Ruch Radzionkow

60,22,18 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.74 3.52 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:45

Flamengo vs Fortaleza EC

37,32,31 1X,2-0,1
1.38 4.84 8.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Nardo vs Kvik Halden

23,21,56 2,2-0,1
2.97 3.80 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Moss vs Fredrikstad

27,21,52 2,0-3,1
3.34 3.82 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Oppsal vs Alta

40,28,32 1X,3-1,1
3.03 3.84 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Asker

53,15,35 1,0-0,1
2.00 3.76 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Baerum vs Asane

50,20,32 1,0-2,1
2.91 3.80 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Floro vs Senja

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
1.57 4.16 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:45

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

29,10,61 2,2-0,1
7.70 7.50 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Olympic Kingsway Sports Club vs Joondalup United

64,23,13 1,7-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:00

Western Knights vs Forrestfield United

48,31,25 1X,2-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

29,25,50 2,0-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Kingston City U20

32,23,47 2,4-1,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

39,20,41 12,2-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs Green Gully U20

36,24,41 12,4-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cockburn City U20 vs Bayswater City U20

49,10,41 1,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Armadale U20

75,10,15 1,7-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:00

Rockingham City U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

20,12,68 2,0-2,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Sorrento U20 vs Perth U20

31,22,48 2,0-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Balcatta U20

28,15,57 2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Ashfield vs Subiaco

47,21,34 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Fremantle City vs Gwelup Croatia

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Morley-Windmills vs Mandurah City

57,16,31 1,0-4,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Capalaba vs Mitchelton

43,14,43 12,2-1,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

South United vs Holland Park Hawks

79,13,25 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Wolves vs Rochedale Rovers

23,29,48 X2,3-4,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Redlands United U20

85,9,25 1,2-0,1
1.38 6.00 4.68 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
10:00

Peninsula Power U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

15,26,59 X2,1-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

45,14,41 1,2-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:15

Fulham United (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

28,14,58 2,3-4,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Macarthur Rams vs Northern Tigers

23,29,48 X2,1-1,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Bankstown Berries

70,15,26 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Hills Brumbies

31,23,49 2,1-3,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Saint George City vs Spirit

24,21,55 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Belconnen United vs Monaro Panthers

63,14,29 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra Olympic vs Riverina Rhinos

78,8,14 1,8-1,1
1.03 14.0 25.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:45

Woden Valley vs Tuggeranong United

28,22,55 2,2-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Woden Valley U20 vs Tuggeranong United U20

75,6,29 1,3-2,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

Kingborough Lions United vs Devonport City Strikers

18,12,70 2,2-3,1
25.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Riverside Olympic vs Launceston City

38,11,54 2,1-2,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

26,13,61 2,1-5,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Calder United (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

66,12,22 1,5-0,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

68,13,28 1,4-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Blacktown Spartans

63,24,23 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.32 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

C.A. Progreso vs Defensor Sporting

45,25,32 1,0-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

39,15,47 2,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Cumberland United vs Salisbury United

53,32,15 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Fulham United vs Playford City Patriots

33,22,47 2,2-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Noarlunga United vs Modbury Jets

29,25,50 2,0-5,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Victory

55,22,28 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

30,21,53 2,4-0,1
2.02 3.80 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Maritzburg United vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.86 3.24 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Sorrento vs Perth

28,19,53 2,1-3,1
8.40 5.70 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Floridsdorfer AC vs Wiener Neustadt

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.35 3.36 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Wien II

35,23,44 2,2-3,1
3.22 3.44 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ried vs Juniors OO

41,22,37 12,3-1,1
1.23 5.55 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKU Amstetten vs Kapfenberger

38,19,45 2,3-0,1
2.17 3.48 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Liefering Salzburg vs Austria Klagenfurt

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.50 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Horn vs Swarovski Wattens

31,27,45 X2,1-3,1
6.40 4.88 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Sandnes vs KIL Toppfotball

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
2.01 3.34 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands United

64,17,19 1,2-0,1
1.17 8.50 13.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Lafnitz vs Blau-Weiß Linz

53,24,27 1,1-3,1
1.84 3.80 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck II

36,33,32 1X,7-1,1
1.76 3.90 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora

45,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.64 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton Bay United

41,15,45 12,3-2,1
2.32 3.92 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Brisbane Olympic

22,19,59 2,1-6,1
14.5 8.90 1.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Western Pride

21,4,75 2,0-4,1
3.32 4.04 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Cockburn City vs Bayswater City

36,22,43 2,4-2,1
3.04 3.96 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Rockingham City vs Floreat Athena

38,17,47 2,2-3,1
5.20 4.84 1.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Balcatta

38,13,51 2,0-1,1
5.05 4.54 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Armadale

51,20,31 1,0-2,1
1.99 4.04 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Inglewood United

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.95 4.20 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Sydney U21 vs Manly United

36,23,42 12,1-3,1
2.64 3.72 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Strikers

62,11,33 1,4-2,1
1.30 6.15 8.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
00:00

Club Nacional vs Juventud de Las Piedras

40,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.44 4.80 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Racing Club de Montevideo

40,27,35 1X,4-1,1
2.28 3.38 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dandenong Thunder vs Kingston City

45,18,37 1,0-2,1
2.17 3.90 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Centro Atletico Fenix vs Rampla Juniors

62,26,22 1X,3-1,1
1.70 4.14 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Altona Magic vs Melbourne Knights

56,16,32 1,1-2,1
2.13 3.82 3.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale Heights

22,23,55 2,1-1,1
3.58 4.00 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Heidelberg United vs Green Gully

72,15,26 1,1-1,1
1.71 4.24 4.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide United U21

37,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.06 3.92 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Adelaide Comets vs Croydon Kings

56,23,27 1,0-2,1
1.68 4.32 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

West Adelaide vs Campbelltown City

23,20,57 2,1-1,1
7.70 5.85 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

40,15,46 12,5-0,1
2.19 3.76 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Incheon United

53,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.32 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Jeju United vs Ulsan Hyundai

26,28,50 X2,1-3,1
3.09 3.35 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.42 2.90 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Moreland City vs Northcote City

53,24,27 1,4-1,1
2.26 3.64 2.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Eastern Lions vs Moreland Zebras

39,24,37 12,1-3,1
1.91 3.72 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Langwarrin vs Whittlesea Ranges

38,18,44 12,1-4,1
1.70 3.94 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Box Hill United vs Brunswick City

31,21,52 2,2-2,1
2.51 3.64 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Western Strikers vs Sturt Lions

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.35 3.58 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ballarat vs Murray United

30,11,59 2,0-5,1
3.92 4.24 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors

29,15,56 2,1-2,1
2.96 3.64 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

SD Imperatriz vs Santa Cruz

34,36,30 1X,0-1,1
2.58 3.34 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Vitebsk vs Dinamo Minsk

40,21,40 12,1-3,1
2.36 3.14 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NSI Runavik vs TB FCS Royn

59,9,36 1,3-1,1
1.33 5.35 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CA San Telmo vs Colegiales

32,38,30 X,1-1,1
2.04 3.11 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Energetik-BGU vs Gorodeya

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.65 3.20 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gomel vs BATE Borisov

22,17,61 2,0-2,1
5.25 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Velke Mezirici

39,15,47 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hodonin vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

72,15,13 1,6-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Hlucín vs SFK Vrchovina

34,28,38 X,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vyskov vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk vs Yelets

33,27,42 X2,2-0,1
1.81 3.78 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Serrano PB vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

16,22,62 2,0-5,1
18.0 8.00 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oryol vs Fakel-M

65,16,19 1,2-1,1
2.26 3.92 2.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Lokomotiv Liski vs Spartak Rossosh

75,21,21 1,4-0,1
1.25 4.90 8.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Boldklubben 1908 vs Kastrup

72,13,15 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Fremad Valby vs Ishoj

48,15,38 1,0-0,1
2.07 4.32 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Lyseng vs Lystrup

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viby vs Vatanspor

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.92 4.50 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs Karlslunde IF

19,35,46 X2,0-0,1
4.16 4.00 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

SOK Keramik Balashikha vs Istra

33,31,37 X,3-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
05:00

Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Reinmeer Aomori

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Saturn Ramenskoye II vs Vityaz Podolsk

15,18,67 2,0-0,1
7.90 4.26 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dolgoprudny II vs Peresvet Domodedovo

12,23,65 2,5-2,1
2.89 3.86 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

B 1909 vs B-1913

71,10,28 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Serpukhov vs Metallist Korolyov

41,8,51 2,0-2,1
2.38 2.97 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hedensted vs Otterup B&IK

35,34,31 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Legion Ivanteevka vs Lyubertsy

44,10,46 12,0-0,1
1.42 4.06 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Gandzasar II vs Yerevan

8,12,80 2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Alashkert II vs Ararat - Armenia II

32,21,50 2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ararat Yerevan II vs Pyunik II

26,18,56 2,0-3,1
2.82 4.12 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Junior Sevan

29,14,57 2,1-1,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Shelbourne (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

40,17,44 12,2-1,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

85,10,5 1,0-0,1
1.11 6.50 11.5 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Austria XIII vs Wienerberg

57,14,33 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

Maria Saal vs Spittal

34,16,52 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

SVG Bleiburg vs KAC 1909

29,14,57 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Mitchelton (Women) vs The Gap (Women)

33,11,62 2,0-1,1
6.40 5.70 1.29 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
06:30

Lower Hutt City vs Wellington United

43,13,45 12,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Wazito vs Nairobi Stima

27,24,53 2,3-5,1
2.10 3.30 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sandefjord U19 vs Valerenga U19

18,10,72 2,1-6,1
16.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Trencin U19 vs Poprad U19

60,21,19 1,2-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

DAC 1904 U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

27,18,55 2,2-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

25,22,53 2,1-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Senica U19

69,14,17 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

47,26,29 1X,1-2,1
1.64 3.50 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Alcanenense U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

22,23,55 2,1-0,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Aves U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

43,23,35 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cova da Piedade U19 vs UD Leiria U19

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Estoril U19 vs Marítimo U19

43,32,27 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Feirense U19 vs Freamunde U19

80,18,21 1,9-4,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Boavista U19

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.58 4.34 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rio Ave U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

67,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.50 4.00 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rodyna-KOLISP Kostopil (Women) vs Yednist (Women)

3,19,78 2,0-5,1
4.96 4.52 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Debreceni U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

40,17,44 12,2-6,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Green Commandos vs Bidco United

24,29,47 X2,3-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

58,23,26 1,2-2,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)

51,16,35 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.52 4.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs Polonia Poznan (Women)

77,12,11 1,1-0,1
1.03 15.0 20.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
14:00

Kangemi All Stars vs Nairobi City Stars

27,37,37 X2,1-2,1
2.26 3.22 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

62,16,28 1,5-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kenya Police vs Coast Stima

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Kibera Black Stars vs Talanta

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Santa Rita vs LDU de Portoviejo

34,27,41 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Migori Youth vs St. Josephs Youth

21,41,38 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shabana vs Administration Police

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Thika United vs Eldoret Youth

22,27,51 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Amagaju vs Association Sportive de Kigali

17,33,50 X2,2-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Musanze vs Kiyovu

30,34,37 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Rwanda Police vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

33,28,39 X,0-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rayon Sports vs Marines

49,35,16 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Fjardabyggd vs Vestri

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KFG Gardabaer vs UMF Tindastoll

78,10,12 1,4-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:00

Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar vs UMF Sindri

71,9,20 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.52 3.90 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
09:00

Sagamihara vs Grulla Morioka

38,17,47 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Yunnan Kunlu vs Hunan Xiangtao

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Jose U20 vs Juventud U20

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.06 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Guarani Futebol Clube U20

37,24,39 12,4-3,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fortune Sacco vs Kisumu All Stars

24,34,46 X2,1-3,1
3.56 3.38 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Batatais U20 vs Rio Preto U20

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
4.26 3.74 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

54,23,28 1,0-2,1
1.18 6.55 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Primavera U20 vs Clube Atletico Bragantino U20

58,31,11 1X,1-0,1
1.20 5.60 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Taboao da Serra U20 vs Santos U20

13,23,64 2,0-4,1
5.90 3.96 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Taubate U20 vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Vildbjerg (Women) vs Odense (Women)

76,3,21 1,1-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
23:00

Melgar II vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo II

39,28,33 1X,5-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fylkir (Women) vs Breiðablik UBK (Women)

45,8,47 12,1-0,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stjarnan (Women) vs UMF Selfoss (Women)

70,15,26 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Juan Aurich vs Santos Ica

62,8,34 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.98 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Odense U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

43,14,43 12,4-0,1
2.29 3.90 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gornik Konin vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

67,12,29 1,1-3,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Audax Sao Paulo (Women)

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.58 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nordsjælland U19 vs Vejle U19

39,31,32 1X,2-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Mieszko Gniezno

39,14,48 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AGMK vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

44,19,38 1,4-0,1
2.12 3.18 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Silkeborg U19 vs AGF Aarhus U19

18,19,63 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ZESCO United vs Buildcon

40,30,31 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Nanset (Women) vs Snogg (Women)

62,29,9 1X,3-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Brumunddal vs Ranheim II

25,18,57 2,5-2,1
4.92 4.48 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Rosenborg II vs Tiller IL

50,34,16 1X,1-3,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs Pogon Szczecin II

25,15,60 2,1-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Start II vs Vardeneset

30,26,45 X2,4-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bulawayo Chiefs vs Ngezi Platinum

39,22,39 12,2-3,1
5.20 3.24 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Mirassol U20

20,13,67 2,3-0,1
6.50 4.86 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Platinum vs Dynamos

46,35,24 1X,0-1,1
1.41 3.50 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20 vs Comercial U20

42,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Harare City vs Hwange

55,35,10 1X,3-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Santo Andre U20

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

36,23,43 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Osasko U20 vs GO Audax U20

20,15,65 2,1-1,1
4.88 3.80 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Novorizontino U20 vs Clube Atletico Penapolense U20

76,15,24 1,2-0,1
1.13 8.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nacional U20 vs CA Juventus U20

37,18,45 2,3-0,1
2.64 3.20 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Ferroviária vs Avenida

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
2.14 3.20 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Lisen vs Spartak Hulín

45,22,34 1,3-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Jindrichuv Hradec vs Viktoria Marianske Lazne

65,20,25 1,2-4,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Detmarovice vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

16,25,59 2,2-4,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

68,16,26 1,4-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chertanovo Moscow (Women) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Women)

35,21,45 2,0-5,1
5.00 3.84 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Torpedo Izhevsk (Women) vs CSKA Moscow (Women)

6,11,83 2,0-4,1
11.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women)

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.62 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Baltyk Koszalin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

12,17,71 2,3-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Dak Lak vs Binh Phuoc

27,38,36 X2,2-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Ca Mogi Das Cruzes vs AD Manthiqueira

25,16,59 2,1-2,1
8.60 5.95 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pho Hien vs Dong Thap

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense vs Brasilis

65,21,24 1,2-0,1
1.30 4.60 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Jaguariuna vs Rio Branco SP

15,22,63 2,1-2,1
6.85 4.60 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Fico Tay Ninh vs Binh Dinh

48,23,31 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sao Jose vs CA Joseense

57,26,24 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Associacao Atletica Coruripe vs Salgueiro AC

36,25,41 12,0-0,1
4.82 3.72 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mighty Wanderers vs Dwangwa United

57,29,14 1X,0-0,1
1.34 3.74 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:00

Fast Clube vs Rio Branco Sport Club

31,45,25 1X,5-0,1
1.39 3.88 7.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Jiskra Domazlice vs Prevysov

40,19,42 12,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kraluv Dvur vs Dobrovice

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Joinville

45,27,31 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Slavoj Vysehrad

32,19,53 2,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Slovan Velvary

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs Mostoles

28,25,51 2,0-1,1
1.76 3.32 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Empoli U19

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
2.41 3.28 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Club Portugalete vs UE Llagostera

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Logrones vs Cayon

41,24,36 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Tropezon vs UD Poblense

39,18,44 12,1-4,1
2.26 3.36 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

UA Horta vs Moralo CP

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.02 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs Sobradinho EC

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Antequera vs Utrera

32,23,47 2,2-1,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Lorca Deportiva vs Sarinena

40,18,42 12,3-0,1
1.31 4.50 9.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fyllingsdalen vs Vard Haugesund

52,18,32 1,4-1,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Deportivo Pasto U20 vs America De Cali U20

47,17,37 1,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Gimnástica Segoviana vs EDMF Churra

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
1.46 3.60 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Herd vs Nordstrand IF

34,17,53 2,0-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Illueca vs El Palo

36,18,46 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Llaneros U20 vs Tigres U20

53,8,40 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Galway (Women) vs Kilkenny United (Women)

88,8,4 1,3-2,1
1.03 13.0 22.0 U/O: -15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Virtus Entella U19 vs Novara Calcio U19

34,22,45 2,4-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Laredo vs Numancia II

29,18,58 2,0-2,1
1.82 3.24 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Kunshan vs Guangxi Baoyun

79,14,7 1,5-1,1
1.26 4.74 9.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:30

Naxara vs UD Mutilvera

31,41,29 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.24 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Trepca 89 vs KF Vellaznimi

23,48,30 X2,4-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Artsul vs Nova Cidade

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Sao Goncalo

50,24,29 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.58 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Campos AA vs Serra Macaense

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
3.98 3.22 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tidaholms GoIF vs Skoftebyns

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Duque de Caxias vs Tigres do Brasil

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
2.29 3.20 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Goytacaz vs Goncalense

33,32,35 X,2-2,1
1.63 3.40 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kulladals vs Kvarnby

48,13,40 1,4-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Feutcheu vs Stade Renard Melong

32,39,30 X,2-0,1
2.22 2.76 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Guarani de Palhoca vs Barra

17,21,62 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chapecoense U20 vs Joinville U20

23,33,44 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gjovik-Lyn vs Kolstad

42,9,50 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Melhus vs Nybergsund

51,32,17 1X,2-1,1
2.27 4.18 2.29 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Follo

41,32,28 1X,1-1,1
2.23 4.20 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Leopard Sportif de Douala vs Canon

53,24,27 1,0-1,1
2.12 2.75 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

CA Paranaense U19 vs Parana Clube Curitiba U19

60,31,21 1X,1-0,1
1.66 4.26 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:45

Independiente Juniors vs Gualaceo

61,22,17 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Alverca U19 vs Leixoes U19

31,18,55 2,1-3,1
3.46 3.50 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Gil Vicente U19 vs Tondela U19

32,33,36 X,1-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Club Atletico Torque vs Rentistas

29,28,45 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Europa (Women) vs Seagull C.E. (Women)

25,5,70 2,0-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sturm Graz (Women) vs Bergheim (Women)

79,12,24 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.95 10.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Union Kleinmunchen (Women) vs Sudburgenland (Women)

66,16,27 1,0-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

AIK U19 vs Djurgardens U19

50,16,36 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brommapojkarna U19 vs Taby U19

57,27,16 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona U19 vs Real Madrid U19

36,14,51 2,0-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Angelholms vs Ullareds

34,23,45 2,3-0,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Deportivo Liniers vs CSR Espanol

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Real Pilar vs Club Atletico Argentino Rosario

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Uddevalla vs Vanersborgs IF

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

NK Odranci vs NK Grad

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Platense (Women) vs CA Atlanta (Women)

63,10,32 1,0-0,1
1.04 13.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
12:00

Lamphun Warrior vs Chachoengsao

40,35,27 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Rajpracha

60,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Phuket City vs North Bangkok University

29,21,55 2,3-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Vinbergs vs Hittarps

20,15,65 2,3-0,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Phnom Penh Crown vs National Defense Ministry

37,12,53 2,3-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rakhine United vs Shan United

27,41,33 X2,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Albion vs Club Atletico Atenas

42,35,26 1X,1-3,1
2.52 3.10 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sport Union Mauer vs Favoritner AC

19,14,67 2,1-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Central Espanol vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

37,37,28 1X,0-3,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs St Albans Saints

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
4.72 4.66 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportivo Maldonado vs Sud America

42,35,26 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Caversham vs Queenstown Rovers

56,26,18 1X,5-0,1
1.76 4.14 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dunedin Technical vs Roslyn Wakari

29,24,51 2,1-4,1
2.69 4.08 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

North Wellington vs Napier City Rovers

36,16,50 2,1-0,1
3.46 4.34 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs Western Suburbs

23,23,54 2,3-0,1
4.88 6.25 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Stop Out vs Waterside Karori

47,18,36 1,2-1,1
1.87 4.24 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga

32,31,39 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.48 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Atletico Acreano

24,34,46 X2,3-0,1
1.55 3.92 6.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Belgium (Women) vs Thailand (Women)

60,23,25 1,6-1,1
1.23 6.25 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

42,14,44 12,2-0,1
2.14 3.32 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

BFC Daugavpils vs Liepaja

41,19,41 12,1-0,1
3.90 3.24 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Palanga vs Suduva Marijampole

18,14,68 2,0-2,1
9.60 6.55 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Santiago Morning vs San Luis de Quillota

60,30,20 1X,0-2,1
1.92 3.42 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportes Magallanes vs Deportes Copiapo

34,32,34 X,3-0,1
2.73 3.08 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Globo

45,31,27 1X,2-2,1
1.49 4.14 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tammeka vs Viljandi Tulevik

52,18,32 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.98 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Maardu Linnameeskond

44,20,36 1,6-0,1
1.06 11.5 27.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

52,16,34 1,6-0,1
2.16 3.06 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Orca Kamogawa (Women)

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
3.96 3.54 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

58,25,25 1,0-0,1
2.41 3.74 2.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fjolnir vs Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.70 4.32 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Santiago Wanderers

37,18,45 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.22 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Gyori ETO U19 vs Honved U19

20,10,70 2,1-3,1
3.68 4.30 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Diosgyori U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

20,9,71 2,1-2,1
2.82 4.04 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

14,21,65 2,1-1,1
5.90 4.70 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Interporto Futebol Clube vs Aparecidense

31,32,37 X2,0-2,1
6.10 3.74 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners

30,26,46 X2,1-3,1
2.40 3.18 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Ituano vs Serra

55,18,31 1,4-0,1
1.12 6.30 22.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Busan IPark vs Suwon

50,22,31 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.70 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zimbabwe vs Comoro Islands

24,64,13 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.74 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Daejeon Citizen

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al Ramtha

83,16,21 1,2-0,1
1.96 3.68 3.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:00

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women)

48,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.27 5.90 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45
09:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

30,15,55 2,0-3,1
4.76 4.70 1.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:35

Sichuan Annapurna vs Changchun Yatai

55,29,24 1X,0-0,1
2.61 3.50 2.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ipora EC vs Palmas FR

30,41,30 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.58 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Benesov vs 1. Karlovy Vary

45,26,30 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.68 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Litomerice vs Písek

44,21,37 1,3-0,1
1.73 3.96 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Olympia Prague vs Stechovice

39,30,31 1X,4-3,1
1.44 4.70 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Itaborai vs Tupi

55,20,29 1,5-1,1
2.28 3.04 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Uniclinic vs Altos

61,23,25 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.98 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Vitoria vs Associacao Atletica Portuguesa

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
2.55 2.99 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

58,16,30 1,1-3,1
2.14 3.34 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Liaoning Whowin vs Qingdao Hainiu

25,29,46 X2,2-3,1
3.03 3.46 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Shaanxi Athletic vs Nantong Zhiyun

37,11,55 2,3-2,1
2.38 3.38 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hebei Elite vs Shenyang Urban

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.38 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sukhothai vs Buriram United

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
4.92 3.90 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

21,33,46 X2,4-5,1
2.37 3.40 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Zibo Sunday vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

65,18,26 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fujian Tianxin vs Sichuan Jiuniu

38,27,36 X,0-2,1
2.21 3.28 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Dalian Boyang vs Qingdao Jonoon

46,14,40 1,1-1,1
6.05 4.32 1.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokyo U23

48,22,32 1,4-1,1
1.85 3.34 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lesotho vs Uganda

30,35,36 X,0-0,1
4.56 3.56 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lida vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

33,27,42 X2,4-0,1
1.48 4.10 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Belshina Bobruisk vs Smolevichi

66,28,20 1X,0-2,1
2.32 3.24 2.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Qingdao Red Lions vs Jilin Baijia

32,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.48 3.22 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Wellington Olympic vs Wairarapa United

63,11,32 1,0-0,1
1.02 14.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:30

Yanbian Beiguo vs Taizhou Yuanda

20,21,59 2,0-3,1
5.95 4.04 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Gainare Tottori vs Kamatamare Sanuki

63,25,23 1,1-0,1
2.98 3.24 2.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Leobendorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

53,27,26 1X,3-1,1
1.66 4.14 4.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Kitzbuhel vs Langenegg

64,20,16 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.70 12.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Worgl vs Dornbirn 1913

17,27,56 X2,2-1,1
3.52 3.98 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Sony Sendai vs Nara Club

52,19,32 1,1-0,1
1.58 3.90 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Honda vs Osaka

61,11,33 1,3-2,1
1.70 3.56 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tokyo Musashino

29,19,58 2,1-2,1
2.97 3.13 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

South Hobart (Women) vs Hobart Zebras (Women)

42,6,52 2,1-6,1
34.0 15.0 1.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Werribee City vs Manningham United

58,16,31 1,1-0,1
1.61 4.20 4.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

New Town Eagles vs Hobart United

42,6,52 2,0-9,1
2.67 3.84 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Stadlau vs Team Wiener Linien

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
3.92 3.98 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Portland Timbers U23 vs Calgary Foothills

11,15,74 2,0-0,1
5.40 4.44 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Western AFC vs Selwyn United

72,10,18 1,1-3,1
1.93 4.10 3.05 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
07:00

Nomads United vs Cashmere Technical

31,15,60 2,0-5,1
13.0 8.60 1.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Coastal Spirit vs Ferrymead Bays

47,14,39 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.10 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.