Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-02

13:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs IFK Norrkoping

26,36,40 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

AIK vs Hammarby

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Elfsborg vs Hacken

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Helsingborgs vs Malmo

34,27,41 X2,0-1,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Varbergs BoIS vs GAIS

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs

54,18,31 1,2-3,1
2.02 3.45 3.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Dallas vs Seattle Sounders

32,26,42 X2,2-1,1
2.16 3.58 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
1.97 3.80 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Columbus Crew vs New York City

41,27,34 1X,2-2,1
2.29 3.54 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles

31,26,45 X2,2-3,1
3.26 3.84 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York Red Bulls vs Real Salt Lake

49,17,36 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.20 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

D.C. United vs San Jose Earthquakes

61,28,21 1X,1-1,1
1.79 4.00 4.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
01:15

Colorado Rapids vs Cincinnati

25,22,53 2,3-1,1
1.97 3.80 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Dalian Yifang vs Shanghai SIPG

29,18,57 2,1-2,1
3.62 3.68 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou Evergrande

25,17,58 2,2-5,1
3.90 3.82 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan

26,26,52 X2,1-2,1
4.75 4.00 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs Wisla Pulawy

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.74 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Motor Lublin

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
4.62 4.06 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Pelikan Lowicz vs Sokol Ostroda

26,19,55 2,2-1,1
2.13 3.52 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Legia Warsaw II

53,20,30 1,6-1,1
1.88 3.64 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union

35,14,52 2,2-3,1
2.41 3.52 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Los Angeles Galaxy vs New England Revolution

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.70 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Nizhniy Novgorod

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
1.79 3.20 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tom Tomsk vs Ufa

41,36,25 1X,1-0,1
3.68 3.00 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Luxembourg vs Madagascar

49,30,25 1X,3-3,1
2.22 3.10 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

France vs Bolivia

56,32,12 1X,2-0,1
1.15 7.80 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
01:15

Venezuela vs Ecuador

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.90 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slagelse B&I vs Hillerod

37,22,41 12,1-2,1
2.47 3.30 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Akademisk vs Kolding IF

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ringkobing vs Hellerup IK

30,17,59 2,0-4,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

South Africa (Women) vs Norway (Women)

29,18,58 2,2-7,1
10.5 7.20 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Spain (Women) vs Japan (Women)

50,19,34 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.46 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Mariehamn vs Lahti

29,32,40 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Kuopion Palloseura vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

48,27,29 1X,0-1,1
2.01 3.38 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Honka vs KPV

45,27,30 1X,0-1,1
1.47 4.44 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Real Zaragoza vs Numancia

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.51 3.44 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Elche vs Deportivo de La Coruna

37,37,28 1X,0-0,1
4.62 3.72 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Real Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.00 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Las Palmas vs UD Almería

25,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.53 3.44 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cádiz vs Extremadura

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.70 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lugo vs Tenerife

29,35,37 X2,0-0,1
2.91 2.47 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Albacete Balompie vs Malaga

43,30,28 1X,0-0,1
3.20 2.96 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Mallorca vs Granada

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
3.14 3.02 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Gaz Metan vs Concordia Chiajna

57,27,24 1X,3-1,1
1.76 3.70 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Nacional

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Melgar vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

31,28,42 X2,1-2,1
1.39 4.38 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Hermannstadt vs Dunarea Calarasi

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

America de Cali vs Deportivo Pasto

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

38,18,44 12,2-1,1
2.26 3.58 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vysocina Jihlava vs Karvina

51,25,29 1,1-1,1
2.70 3.22 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sao Paolo vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
2.08 3.22 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Alianza Universidad vs Sporting Cristal

26,32,44 X2,1-1,1
3.00 3.24 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Union Comercio vs Real Garcilaso

29,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.36 3.30 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Universidad San Martin vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

24,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.58 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs CSA Maceio

42,24,34 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.32 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ceara vs Santos

38,29,34 X,0-1,1
2.80 3.15 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sport Club Internacional vs Avai

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.42 4.40 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Chapecoense vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

27,26,50 X2,1-2,1
5.70 3.66 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense

41,26,33 1X,3-0,1
1.88 3.54 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

1. Pribram vs Zbrojovka

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki

41,22,37 12,1-4,1
2.43 3.42 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi

48,31,26 1X,2-2,1
1.88 3.38 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ulinzi Stars vs Mount Kenya United

60,28,12 1X,4-0,1
1.23 5.40 9.00 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs CR Vasco da Gama

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
2.20 3.32 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sola vs Stjordals-Blink

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
3.26 3.84 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vidar vs Hodd

27,38,35 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bryne vs Brattvag

50,23,31 1,1-1,1
2.03 3.80 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levanger vs Byasen

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
1.48 4.34 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Egersunds vs Arendal

41,23,37 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.98 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Grorud vs Kjelsas

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.41 3.58 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Omiya Ardija

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
3.54 3.24 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga

49,27,28 1X,1-4,1
2.69 3.28 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokushima Vortis

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.90 3.44 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Kagoshima United

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.89 3.40 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Yokohama vs Ryukyu

33,28,40 X2,2-1,1
2.15 3.52 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Le Mans

25,24,51 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.26 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

21,22,57 2,2-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Hume City U20

32,25,45 2,3-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ipswich Knights vs Logan Lightning

21,15,64 2,2-0,1
4.92 5.50 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Brisbane City U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

67,4,34 1,3-2,1
1.55 5.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Cobresal

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Club Atletico Tigre vs Boca Juniors

27,32,43 X2,2-0,1
3.98 3.34 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

North Shore Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

54,18,31 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Universidad Catolica vs Union Espanola

54,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

52,18,32 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

82,13,24 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

23,29,48 X2,3-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Sydney University (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

66,23,23 1,3-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United

49,25,29 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:45

Cooma Tigers U20 vs Gungahlin United U20

27,16,57 2,1-7,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Hobart Zebras

47,18,36 1,3-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Oakleigh Cannons vs Hume City

40,17,44 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

40,31,30 1X,1-2,1
2.06 3.34 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Pisa 1909 vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

37,35,30 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.24 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Trapani Calcio vs Calcio Catania

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.23 3.30 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Triestina Calcio vs FeralpiSalò

32,35,34 X,2-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Aragua

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.36 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Hellas Verona vs Cittadella

27,32,43 X2,3-0,1
1.92 3.52 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vendsyssel vs Lyngby

37,27,37 X,2-2,1
2.16 3.68 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viborg vs Hobro

57,26,24 1X,0-2,1
1.94 3.72 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Leones vs Barranquilla

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.32 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Raufoss vs Tromsdalen

58,23,26 1,6-4,1
1.59 4.00 4.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

HamKam vs Jerv

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
1.84 3.44 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KFUM vs Notodden

58,25,25 1,4-1,1
1.54 4.25 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Start vs Skeid

32,19,53 2,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Aalesunds vs Ullensaker Kisa

44,25,33 1,1-0,1
1.68 3.64 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gorica vs MND Tabor Sežana

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.42 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

71,20,23 1,4-1,1
1.54 4.08 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Sport Victoria vs Los Caimanes

38,28,34 1X,2-1,1
1.71 3.62 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Grau vs Coopsol

42,27,33 1X,4-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Union Huaral vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

37,23,41 12,3-3,1
2.19 3.22 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
1.81 3.66 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Sandefjord vs Sogndal

26,25,49 2,0-3,1
1.72 3.58 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Nest-Sotra vs Strommen

45,15,41 12,1-1,1
1.73 3.42 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien

44,21,36 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions

44,19,38 1,2-5,1
2.01 3.82 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

40,16,44 12,1-2,1
3.30 3.70 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Sydney Olympic vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

47,15,39 1,2-2,1
1.60 4.54 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sydney United vs Blacktown City

40,21,40 12,2-4,1
2.37 3.66 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

River Plate Montevideo vs Liverpool Montevideo

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.56 3.68 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

C.A. Cerro vs Montevideo Wanderers

32,27,43 X2,3-0,1
3.04 3.24 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cerro Largo vs Penarol

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
3.52 3.50 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Danubio vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

51,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.90 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale

64,16,27 1,3-1,1
1.48 4.74 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

71,20,23 1,2-0,1
1.50 4.60 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gangwon

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.30 3.50 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Gyeongnam vs Seoul

40,30,31 1X,1-2,1
3.06 3.42 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Pohang Steelers vs Daegu

37,22,41 12,0-2,1
3.30 3.22 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

20,21,59 2,1-0,1
4.14 3.64 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Deportes Quindío vs Deportivo Pereira

31,24,46 2,0-2,1
2.39 3.22 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Boyaca Chico vs Club Llaneros

41,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.60 3.86 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Holbæk B&I vs Taastrup

62,23,15 1,3-2,1
1.10 8.50 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

Skanderborg vs Horsens

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.74 3.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:00

IFK Varnamo vs Ljungskile

28,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Landskrona BoIS vs Kristianstads

45,20,36 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lindome vs Atvidabergs

68,17,15 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lunds vs Tvaakers

41,19,41 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oskarshamns vs Trollhattan

29,26,48 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Skovde AIK vs Eskilsminne

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Utsiktens vs Torns

32,25,44 2,4-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Aigle Royal vs Lion Blesse

20,35,45 X2,1-3,1
2.75 2.75 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Etoa Meki vs Dynamo de Douala

38,43,22 1X,0-0,1
4.14 3.10 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Renaissance de Ngoumou vs Bamboutos de Mbouda

27,34,40 X2,0-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Naga World vs Boeung Ket

57,5,40 1,0-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Oddevold

69,27,20 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:30

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20

30,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Umea vs Gefle

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sydney United U20 vs Blacktown City U20

31,14,60 2,1-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Vasalunds vs Sandvikens

54,22,28 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Charlestown City Blues vs Newcastle Jets U21

47,13,41 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Edgeworth Eagles vs Broadmeadow Magic

43,20,38 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Weston Workers Bears

59,15,32 1,2-4,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Lake Macquarie vs Lambton Jaffas

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Adamstown Rosebud

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

25,30,49 X2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:40

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

69,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

51,19,33 1,3-3,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Slovan HAC vs Post SV

76,11,13 1,5-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:15

SR Fach Donaufeld vs AS Koma Elektra

33,22,46 2,0-2,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

WAF Brigittenau vs Wiener Viktoria

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

APEJES Academy vs UMS de Loum

27,40,33 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Fovu Club Baham vs Union Douala

27,34,40 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Les Astres vs PWD de Bamenda

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

New Star de Douala vs Unisport de Bafang

35,41,26 1X,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Akropolis vs Team TG

52,24,28 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carlstad United vs Linkoping City

41,33,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rynninge vs Karlslunds

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sollentuna vs Sylvia Norrkoping

32,23,48 2,6-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

42,11,48 12,0-3,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

31,20,51 2,1-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Southside Eagles vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

28,13,59 2,0-2,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Melbourne City U21 vs Geelong

43,14,43 12,0-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Springvale White Eagles

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.58 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lidkopings vs Grebbestad

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nordvarmland vs Torslanda

45,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:45

Stenungsunds vs Orebro Syrianska

47,34,23 1X,2-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vanersborgs vs Savedalens

31,22,50 2,3-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Vargarda IK vs Gauthiod

37,16,48 2,0-0,1
4.50 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dijon FCO vs RC Lens

28,29,47 X2,3-1,1
2.49 3.18 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aarau vs Xamax

38,23,40 12,0-4,1
2.35 3.76 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Orlando Pride (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

18,28,54 X2,0-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

26,26,52 X2,2-0,1
2.46 3.32 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

AB Tarnby vs Skjold Birkerod

57,16,31 1,0-2,1
2.20 3.64 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Sunshine Coast

74,15,11 1,6-0,1
1.46 5.20 5.75 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
07:15

Brisbane City vs Gold Coast United

56,11,36 1,0-1,1
1.98 4.10 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Taby vs Lidingo

34,10,59 2,0-0,1
1.80 4.16 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Gute vs Hudiksvalls

61,24,15 1,0-0,1
2.68 4.12 2.08 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Osterlen vs Hassleholm IF

50,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.44 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Berga vs Nassjo

59,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.30 4.80 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Unicov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

35,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.45 3.52 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ifo Bromolla vs Raaslatts SK

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.16 3.38 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

IFK Hassleholm vs Husqvarna

51,18,33 1,2-0,1
3.22 3.56 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Motala vs Enskede

35,19,48 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.82 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Haninge Brandbergen vs Stockholm Internazionale

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.82 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlbergs vs Sundbybergs

66,22,23 1,2-1,1
1.08 9.30 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Enkopings vs IFK Mora

67,15,18 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.72 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Gamla Upsala vs Kvarnsvedens

24,38,41 X2,1-1,1
1.63 4.18 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Turkey vs Uzbekistan

46,30,27 1X,2-0,1
1.58 3.86 6.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Skiljebo vs IFK Stocksund

22,25,53 2,2-2,1
6.10 5.25 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Italy U20 vs Poland U20

48,16,37 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.25 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

37,34,29 1X,3-0,1
2.35 3.54 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Seattle Reign (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

52,24,28 1,1-1,1
2.24 3.44 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

44,16,40 1,3-5,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Treze Futebol Clube vs Sampaio Correa

38,25,38 12,3-0,1
2.31 3.26 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Espanyol U19

45,10,45 12,3-2,1
1.37 4.84 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Numancia U19 vs Levante UD U19

34,20,46 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.88 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Villarreal U19 vs Real Sociedad U19

62,10,33 1,4-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Kristiansund U19 vs Lillestrom U19

17,12,71 2,2-4,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Excursionistas vs Deportivo Laferrere

27,38,35 X2,1-1,1
2.40 2.88 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Villa San Carlos vs Dock Sud

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
2.62 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

ABC vs Ferroviario

31,45,25 1X,2-4,1
2.13 3.32 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Atletico Porteno vs Orense Sporting Club

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

PSV Wellingara vs GAMTEL

10,49,41 X2,1-4,1
2.75 2.75 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Alvarado vs Deportivo Madryn

25,32,46 X2,4-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

San Jorge de Tucumán vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

55,39,18 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs Hennef 05

29,29,45 X2,1-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs SpVg Frechen 20

33,15,55 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Siegburger SV 04 vs SV Deutz 05

47,26,29 1X,2-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Deportivo San Martin Porres II vs Deportivo Municipal II

47,13,41 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CSD Rangers vs Deportes Temuco

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.56 3.24 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Alfter vs Vichttal

35,48,19 1X,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30
16:30

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Duren

27,35,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

35,5,66 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

JIPPO vs Reipas Lahti

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Confianca vs Botafogo da Paraíba

23,30,47 X2,3-0,1
2.65 3.20 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bocholt vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

43,17,41 12,1-1,1
2.03 3.96 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FSV Duisburg vs VfB 03 Hilden

14,23,63 2,2-5,1
5.40 5.45 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs TuRU Dusseldorf

42,26,32 1X,1-3,1
1.48 5.15 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

MiPK vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kohtla-Jarve vs Rakvere Tarvas

56,16,32 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs VfB Speldorf

62,22,25 1,9-1,1
1.35 5.10 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs C.D. Melipilla

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.22 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs SC Velbert

42,37,25 1X,5-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SSVg Velbert vs Monheim

42,29,31 1X,1-3,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Pärnu Vaprus vs Legion Tallinna

15,11,74 2,1-2,1
3.68 3.98 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Homberg vs SC Union Nettetal

59,34,18 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.94 3.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Espoo vs Pallo-Iirot

47,17,38 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Askania vs Einheit Rudolstadt

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
2.28 4.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Santos (Women) vs Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women)

46,28,28 1X,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Universidad O&M vs Cibao

35,45,23 1X,0-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

San Lorenzo II vs Estudiantes II

52,20,31 1,2-2,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs AD Guanacasteca

44,33,27 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peimari United vs MaPS Masku

30,25,47 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Angelholms U19 vs Trelleborg U19

14,0,86 2,2-1,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ye Ethiopia Bunna vs Mekelle Kenema

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
4.14 3.10 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

KI Klaksvik vs Argja Boltfelag

75,16,9 1,2-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Sao Paulo (Women)

21,41,38 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Globasnitz vs SV Ruden

15,19,66 2,2-6,1
3.38 4.18 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Avellino 1912

58,23,26 1,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lillestrom II vs Melbo

75,23,20 1,2-2,1
2.78 4.06 1.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Arandina vs Real Zaragoza II

66,22,23 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.08 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Las Rosas vs Atletico Saguntino

52,23,29 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico De San Francisco vs Jarabacoa

54,16,33 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Vega Real vs Barcelona Atletico

52,35,13 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:45

Delfines Del Este vs Atletico Pantoja

13,49,38 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Moca vs Atletico San Cristobal

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Nitra (Women) vs Ruzomberok (Women)

61,26,22 1X,9-1,1
1.02 21.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women) vs Banska Bystrica (Women)

55,24,26 1,5-0,1
1.03 15.0 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Spartak Myjava (Women) vs Slovan Bratislava (Women)

47,5,49 12,0-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Tubarao

48,31,25 1X,2-0,1
1.54 3.88 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Jazz vs Kaarinan Pojat

27,24,54 2,2-0,1
3.00 3.58 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
21:38

Sao Raimundo EC vs Moto Club Sao Luis

17,18,65 2,1-1,1
3.16 3.54 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Club Sportivo Sergipe

40,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.60 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Malaysia vs Nepal

68,19,25 1,0-0,1
1.65 4.10 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Panevezys vs Atlantas Klaipeda

41,28,31 1X,4-1,1
2.17 3.58 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kukesi vs KF Tirana

29,34,37 X2,2-1,1
1.98 3.06 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Rudar Pljevlja vs Bokelj

28,38,35 X2,2-1,1
1.57 4.04 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Maranhao Atletico Clube vs Central Sport Club

32,26,42 X2,4-3,1
3.26 3.56 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Tikves vs Labunishta

24,35,46 X2,6-3,1
1.64 3.36 6.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Motagua

29,35,37 X2,0-1,1
2.36 3.32 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Damash Gilan vs Persepolis

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
6.95 4.64 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KF Vidir vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

26,19,55 2,3-1,1
2.53 3.64 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Oulun Luistinseura vs Vaajakoski

36,25,40 12,1-2,1
1.86 3.64 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Anyang vs Gwangju

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.76 2.39 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

SalPa vs Tampere United

72,17,24 1,5-1,1
1.43 4.60 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Seoul E-Land vs Asan Mugunghwa

21,26,53 X2,0-2,1
3.18 3.36 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

KaPa vs EPS

23,17,60 2,1-0,1
1.81 3.74 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

1860 Rosenheim vs DJK Gebenbach

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
1.59 4.14 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Viikingit vs PEPO Lappeenranta

28,23,54 2,1-0,1
2.63 3.66 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Eintracht Northeim

46,17,39 1,2-0,1
2.03 3.88 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Greifswalder SV 04

30,25,48 2,4-2,1
2.22 3.64 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Eilenburg

42,21,38 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hertha 06 vs Altludersdorf

38,17,46 2,2-5,1
2.19 3.72 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Flamengo SP vs Guarulhos SP

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
2.35 3.10 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Sao Bento SP U20 vs Oeste Futebol Clube U20

28,19,53 2,1-2,1
2.52 3.34 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Heimstetten vs TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

19,18,63 2,2-1,1
1.72 3.94 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

GD Saocarlense vs Matonense

34,17,52 2,0-4,1
6.85 4.44 1.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs Amparo Athletico Club

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
4.16 4.10 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Fluminense Joinville vs Blumenau

58,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.54 4.10 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Nanjing Shaye vs Suzhou Dongwu

25,33,46 X2,0-3,1
4.98 3.52 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

South Africa vs Botswana

33,47,22 1X,2-2,1
1.42 4.24 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Zambia vs Malawi

42,42,20 1X,2-2,1
2.22 3.16 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Wuhan Three Towns vs Harbin Yiteng

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.13 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Breinig vs SSV Merten

62,25,23 1,3-2,1
1.31 5.10 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

58,23,26 1,2-4,1
6.40 4.90 1.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:00

Suzuka Unlimited vs Honda Lock

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
3.54 3.38 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Roasso Kumamoto

49,26,28 1X,1-2,1
2.47 3.08 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

31,15,60 2,0-6,1
31.0 23.0 1.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Kataller Toyama

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
2.55 3.08 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

46,33,25 1X,1-3,1
1.85 3.44 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levadia vs Paide Linnameeskond

63,19,27 1,1-1,1
1.36 5.40 6.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Fujieda MYFC

48,22,31 1,3-1,1
2.18 3.20 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Blaublitz Akita vs Fukushima United

32,33,36 X,0-2,1
1.96 3.38 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Reno 1868 vs Las Vegas Lights

47,28,28 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.54 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Sonoma County Sol vs El Farolito

15,46,39 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.88 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Real Union vs Jumilla

33,35,33 X,2-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Alcoyano vs Celta II

30,32,39 X2,0-1,1
2.20 3.22 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
2.00 3.68 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

57,25,18 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.65 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kuressaare vs Flora Tallinn

20,14,66 2,0-4,1
11.5 7.00 1.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Tskhinvali vs Samtredia

66,17,17 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
16:45

Tor Akureyri vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

56,16,31 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.34 4.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

UD Logrones vs Badajoz

47,25,31 1,3-3,1
1.74 3.62 4.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

SD Ponferradina vs UE Cornella

33,36,31 X,2-0,1
1.70 3.72 4.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest

26,20,54 2,1-3,1
8.60 4.74 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Neman Grodno vs Slavia-Mozyr

35,18,48 2,0-1,1
2.15 3.28 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Mirandes vs Atletico Madrid II

34,29,39 X,2-1,1
1.97 3.26 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

UD Melilla vs Villarreal II

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.00 3.34 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

40,25,36 12,4-1,1
1.90 3.58 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Baleares vs Racing de Santander

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.17 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Recreativo de Huelva vs Fuenlabrada

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.05 3.26 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Torpedo Minsk vs Minsk

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.73 3.00 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Cartagena vs Real Madrid II

42,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.99 3.26 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tacoma Defiance vs El Paso Locomotive

19,36,45 X2,1-2,1
4.46 3.74 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

AC Oulu vs MYPA

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.60 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Lautoka vs Ba

33,29,40 X2,1-4,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Turun Palloseura vs FF Jaro

36,26,38 X,3-2,1
2.04 3.50 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs AC Kajaani

63,20,25 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.44 3.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Paysandu vs Sao Jose

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
1.98 3.30 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Luverdense vs Boa Esporte Clube

52,25,28 1,1-1,1
2.20 3.18 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Yangon United vs Sagaing United

44,26,31 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

63,21,16 1,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Zapy vs Sokol Brozany

73,23,21 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

SS Anenii (Women) vs Noroc Nimoreni (Women)

69,10,21 1,3-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:00

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs CDSC Iberia

23,39,42 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportes Recoleta vs Independiente de Cauquenes

25,33,46 X2,8-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Strausberg vs Lichtenberg 47

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.50 4.06 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Lautaro de Buin vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

50,22,30 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Vallenar

39,33,29 1X,4-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Marcos de Arica vs General Velasquez

31,32,38 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

America SP vs Fernandopolis Futebol Clube

31,20,52 2,1-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Taquaritinga SP vs AA Francana

34,31,36 X,2-5,1
3.11 3.28 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano vs Assisense

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.90 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Rancagua Sur vs Trasandino de Los Andes

39,23,39 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
18:15

Hercules vs Barakaldo

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Asane (Women) vs Medkila (Women)

62,21,26 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
23:00

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Pilmahue

14,31,55 X2,0-2,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

BK Olympic vs Onsala BK

60,24,24 1,3-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Assyriska BK

24,17,59 2,4-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Qviding vs Stafsinge

57,14,32 1,4-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ottawa Fury vs Charlotte Independence

45,29,29 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dukla Prague (Women) vs Viktoria Plzen (Women)

17,21,62 2,1-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Varmbols vs AFK Linkoping

31,31,40 X2,6-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Santa Cruz Breakers vs San Francisco Glens

34,18,50 2,5-1,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Dragon vs Coton Sport de Garoua

27,40,33 X2,1-1,1
2.65 2.79 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Real Jaen vs Racing de Ferrol

35,28,37 X,2-1,1
2.01 3.26 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sestao River Club vs Toledo

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Slavia Prague (Women) vs Sparta Prague (Women)

29,14,57 2,3-5,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Villarrubia CF vs CD Coria

31,41,29 X,1-0,1
1.55 3.50 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

CAPS United vs Chicken Inn

37,32,32 1X,0-1,1
2.39 2.88 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Assyriska Foreningen vs Sodertalje

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Highlanders vs ZPC Kariba

57,17,31 1,2-0,1
2.39 2.88 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Espinho vs Casa Pia

39,20,41 12,1-0,1
2.06 3.42 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vizela vs Vilafranquense

32,24,45 2,3-1,1
1.77 3.50 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00
20:00
20:00

America PE vs America Natal

25,13,62 2,0-0,1
4.50 4.18 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Hercílio Luz vs Novorizontino

20,31,49 X2,1-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Nõmme Kalju II vs Nomme United

18,48,37 X2,0-1,1
2.05 4.24 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Parnu JK vs Viimsi MRJK

35,21,45 2,2-1,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Keila JK

40,16,44 12,5-0,1
2.14 4.48 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

43,23,36 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.46 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Nova Prata U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

39,12,50 2,0-3,1
18.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bergantinos vs Covadonga

34,26,40 X2,5-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

UNIFUT-Rosal (Women) vs Club Deportivo Xela (Women)

55,7,40 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.98 2.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

C.A. Bella Vista vs Club Atletico Villa Teresa

27,21,52 2,2-2,1
3.84 3.30 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

CP Cacereno vs SD Formentera

62,28,21 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.09 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Centro Atletico Fenix II vs Rampla Juniors II

29,43,29 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Caudal vs Union Viera

23,23,54 2,1-1,1
1.85 3.17 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Compostela vs Deportivo Alaves II

38,27,36 X,3-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Union Montanesa Escobedo vs Yeclano Deportivo

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MTK Budapest (Women) vs Ferencvárosi (Women)

30,12,58 2,0-3,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women) vs Diosgyori (Women)

42,21,38 1,1-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Getafe II vs Lealtad

60,27,23 1X,4-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fjolnir Vaengir U19 vs Dalvik Reynir U19

51,13,38 1,2-3,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) vs UMF Tindastoll (Women)

50,0,50 12,1-2,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Haro Deportivo vs Zamora

61,13,32 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huda Hue vs Hung Vuong An Giang

22,23,55 2,5-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

La Nucia vs UD Logrones II

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Deportes Linares vs Tenerife II

40,20,40 12,1-0,1
1.33 4.28 7.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs XSKT Can Tho

51,33,16 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Dong Tam Long An vs TTBD Phu Dong

28,32,42 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Lorca vs Alcobendas Sport

28,31,43 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Juventus vs Camboriu

19,21,60 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mallorca II vs Beti Kozkor K.E.

47,24,31 1,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Marino de Luanco vs San ignacio

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Merida vs UD Socuellamos

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.99 3.28 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Galvez vs Manaus

32,21,50 2,2-2,1
3.38 3.82 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs CP Villarrobledo

51,36,20 1X,0-3,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs Campinense Clube

49,14,38 1,2-0,1
3.22 3.70 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Orihuela vs S. D. Tarazona

46,34,24 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

River-PI vs Floresta EC

49,33,24 1X,2-2,1
1.92 3.20 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Osasuna II vs Cádiz II

24,29,47 X2,3-1,1
2.21 2.92 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lyn Fotball vs Orn-Horten

23,46,32 X2,0-0,1
2.13 3.98 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Ullern vs Drobak-Frogn

44,12,44 12,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Biwako

20,17,63 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Finnsnes vs Honefoss

30,41,30 X,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Floya vs Skjetten

66,18,26 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Skjervoy vs Gjellerasen

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Praiense vs AD Fafe

51,18,33 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swit Skolwin vs Gwardia Koszalin

69,28,19 1X,5-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

UD Leiria vs Lusitania Lourosa

46,14,41 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Royal Thai Army

65,21,25 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Malchower

40,12,48 2,0-0,1
1.18 6.45 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

KajHa vs Hercules

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Staaken vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

35,20,45 2,3-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chamchuri United vs Kasem Bundit University

37,35,29 1X,1-2,1
3.72 2.88 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Anker Wismar

74,17,24 1,4-0,1
1.68 5.00 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kamphaeng Phet vs Muangkan United

26,36,39 X2,2-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Torgelower Greif vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

29,19,58 2,1-1,1
2.30 3.98 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Ranong United vs Surat Thani

65,14,21 1,3-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

RoPS II vs Pallo-Kerho 37

81,3,16 1,1-1,1
1.26 4.74 9.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Neustrelitz vs Brandenburger Sud 05

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Trang vs Krabi

71,20,22 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dabas vs Szentlorinc SE

9,17,74 2,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Kozarmisleny SE vs Pecsi MFC

44,46,17 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.48 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Szeged 2011 vs Honved II

31,32,38 X2,4-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Træff vs Loerenskog

40,23,38 12,0-3,1
4.30 3.92 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tonsberg vs Ready

63,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Frigg Oslo

39,23,39 12,5-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Plauen vs SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau

59,28,13 1X,3-2,1
1.54 4.70 4.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs International Leipzig

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ang Thong vs Ayutthaya

34,21,47 2,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Ludwigsfelder

20,12,68 2,4-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Bangkok vs Ubon Ratchathani

38,19,45 2,6-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Halle 1896 vs BSG Wismut Gera

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.66 4.40 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Breiðablik UBK vs Hafnarfjordur

47,23,32 1,4-1,1
2.55 3.58 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs IA Akranes

21,19,60 2,3-2,1
6.70 4.70 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

HK Kopavogur vs Fylkir

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.95 3.56 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Stjarnan vs Valur

34,26,40 X,2-1,1
2.54 3.66 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

42,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.98 3.82 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Union San Felipe vs Deportes La Serena

42,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.56 3.19 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Manta vs LDU Loja

45,41,20 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.12 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clan Juvenil vs C.D. Puerto Quito

28,21,51 2,0-1,1
3.86 3.20 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.