Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-08

16:45

Russia vs San Marino

71,15,14 1,9-0,1
1.01 21.0 34.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Spain (Women) vs South Africa (Women)

60,25,24 1,3-1,1
1.18 8.00 15.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Norway (Women) vs Nigeria (Women)

62,13,31 1,3-0,1
1.25 7.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Armenia vs Liechtenstein

61,22,17 1,3-0,1
1.24 7.00 15.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Moldova vs Andorra

31,48,22 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.40 6.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Germany (Women) vs China (Women)

51,12,38 1,1-0,1
1.25 5.75 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Croatia vs Wales

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
1.69 3.65 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Iceland vs Albania

33,21,48 2,1-0,1
1.65 3.70 6.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Turkey vs France

27,28,49 X2,2-0,1
5.75 3.90 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Azerbaijan vs Hungary

40,29,32 1X,1-3,1
3.60 3.10 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Finland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

38,29,34 X,2-0,1
3.96 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Estonia vs Northern Ireland

28,22,54 2,1-2,1
4.92 3.30 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Belgium vs Kazakhstan

61,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.02 19.0 29.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Scotland vs Cyprus

56,15,33 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.00 7.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Greece vs Italy

34,23,45 2,0-3,1
4.60 3.40 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Belarus vs Germany

47,27,29 1X,0-2,1
16.0 7.30 1.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Trelleborgs vs Degerfors

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vasteras SK vs Frej Taby

59,24,25 1,2-0,1
2.30 3.35 3.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brommapojkarna vs Mjallby

22,13,65 2,1-1,1
2.29 3.36 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Motor Lublin vs Wislanie Jaskowice

61,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.53 4.26 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

47,10,43 12,2-1,1
2.29 3.58 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gornik Zabrze II vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

27,39,35 X2,0-2,1
1.94 3.74 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.74 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

61,12,32 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.70 3.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Chemik Bydgoszcz vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

55,19,31 1,3-2,1
1.53 4.42 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Stal Rzeszow vs NKP Podhale

41,19,41 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.62 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.99 3.58 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Sleza Wroclaw

26,18,56 2,1-5,1
4.90 4.16 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

MKS Czarni Polaniec vs Spartakus Daleszyce

40,12,49 2,4-2,1
1.93 3.64 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
1.65 3.88 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Sola Oswiecim

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.62 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Piast Zmigrod vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

39,29,33 1X,3-0,1
2.82 3.62 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Podlasie

54,21,30 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.62 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Radzionkow vs Zaglebie Lubin II

15,26,59 X2,1-6,1
4.90 4.16 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Lech Poznan II vs Radunia Stezyca

46,21,35 1,3-1,1
2.09 3.66 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Victoria Sulejowek vs Unia Skierniewice

17,10,73 2,1-1,1
3.52 3.74 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Universidad

45,33,26 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.52 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Krasnik vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.54 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Pelikan Lowicz

37,35,29 1X,2-3,1
2.04 3.54 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Carlos Mannucci

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.72 3.44 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Huragan Morag vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

30,14,61 2,0-0,1
2.34 3.56 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

12,20,68 2,1-1,1
6.00 4.42 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Foto-Higiena vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

68,17,15 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.58 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
23:30

Sport Boys vs Sport Huancayo

27,33,43 X2,0-1,1
1.98 3.36 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Sporting Cristal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

47,21,34 1,3-1,1
1.77 3.90 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Baltyk Koszalin

73,18,23 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.80 3.14 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Mazur Elk vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
3.42 3.64 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Legia Warsaw II vs Ursus Warszawa

40,19,43 12,1-0,1
1.94 3.54 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Mieszko Gniezno

53,21,30 1,1-2,1
2.23 3.58 2.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Galway (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

34,12,58 2,0-0,1
8.80 4.22 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Finn Harps vs Dundalk

26,19,55 2,0-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cabinteely vs Cobh Ramblers

53,17,34 1,2-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Drogheda United vs Athlone Town

71,17,12 1,4-2,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
10.5 5.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bray Wanderers vs Shelbourne

21,20,59 2,0-1,1
2.87 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Peamount United (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

81,14,5 1,6-0,1
1.10 6.50 11.5 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
19:15

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Lucchese

23,40,39 X2,1-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

47,19,36 1,2-2,1
1.57 3.75 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Trapani Calcio

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.17 3.24 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

San Jose Earthquakes vs Dallas

20,26,54 X2,2-2,1
2.08 3.80 3.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Toronto vs Sporting Kansas City

31,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.13 3.80 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

USA U20 vs Ecuador U20

51,10,40 1,1-2,1
3.05 3.26 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

South Korea U20 vs Senegal U20

24,17,59 2,2-2,1
3.60 3.15 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Machida Zelvia

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
2.31 3.28 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yokohama

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.58 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata

36,30,34 X,2-2,1
2.04 3.34 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

45,11,45 12,3-0,1
1.60 4.06 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gornik Konin vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

42,10,48 12,0-0,1
2.19 3.62 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Longford Town vs Wexford Youths

64,18,18 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Limerick vs Galway

37,19,45 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Wuhan Zall vs Henan Jianye

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs KFR Hvolsvollur

26,30,46 X2,2-4,1
1.32 6.20 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto Sanga

50,24,29 1,3-1,1
2.29 3.28 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

47,29,28 1X,1-1,1
3.50 3.52 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama

35,24,41 12,2-3,1
2.64 3.20 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Gifu vs Albirex Niigata

27,23,50 2,1-3,1
3.74 3.64 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

India vs Thailand

45,15,42 12,0-0,1
6.30 3.90 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karlskrona AIF vs Osterlen

26,30,48 X2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Husqvarna vs Berga

20,25,55 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Nassjo vs Rappe GOIF

28,21,51 2,0-3,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Raaslatts SK vs IFK Hassleholm

65,14,29 1,1-4,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Assyriska BK vs Onsala BK

42,14,45 12,1-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:45

Eslovs BK vs Qviding

31,13,56 2,0-7,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hittarps vs Angelholms

70,13,28 1,3-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halmia vs BK Olympic

33,16,54 2,4-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ullareds vs IFK Malmo

24,25,51 2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Tyreso FF

37,19,45 2,6-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Duren vs Wegberg-Beeck

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Enskede vs Assyriska Foreningen

63,23,14 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:45

Huddinge vs Haninge Brandbergen

33,11,61 2,1-2,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Eskilsminne vs IFK Varnamo

56,21,29 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Stocksund vs Enkopings

46,18,36 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Sundbybergs vs Gamla Upsala

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CR Belouizdad vs JSM Bejaia

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
1.62 3.13 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gute vs Valbo FF

73,7,30 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Karlslunds vs Linkoping City

30,38,32 X,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Uruguay vs Panama

82,8,10 1,3-0,1
1.13 7.00 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Tidaholm vs Nordvarmland

49,34,22 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
15:00

Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs IF

65,14,21 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty Lviv

55,21,29 1,1-3,1
2.94 3.10 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Vargarda IK

27,29,49 X2,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Chornomorets Odesa

62,21,26 1,2-0,1
3.58 3.20 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Torslanda vs Lidkopings

22,19,59 2,3-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Akropolis vs Nykopings BIS

62,30,20 1X,2-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

BK Forward vs Rynninge

49,18,34 1,3-2,1
1.97 3.60 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gefle vs Sollentuna

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kristianstads vs Utsiktens

31,21,52 2,2-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ljungskile vs Landskrona BoIS

48,29,27 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torns vs Assyriska Turabdin

30,25,49 2,3-1,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Grebbestad vs Stenungsunds

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Operario Ferroviario

26,29,50 X2,1-0,1
2.21 3.02 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.34 3.00 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oeste vs Figueirense

26,37,40 X2,0-0,1
2.61 2.96 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Corinthians Paulista

46,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.20 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.42 4.40 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Fortaleza EC

40,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.48 4.20 7.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:30

Ceara vs Bahia

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.58 3.02 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

CR Vasco da Gama vs Sport Club Internacional

32,21,49 2,2-1,1
2.94 3.16 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Criciuma vs Vila Nova

28,44,28 X,1-1,1
2.34 2.99 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Coritiba vs Parana Clube Curitiba

48,34,23 1X,2-3,1
2.17 3.05 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

UD Almería vs Albacete Balompie

29,36,36 X2,3-0,1
3.46 3.02 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Malaga vs Elche

29,28,45 X2,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 6.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Cordoba

38,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.27 5.40 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sporting de Gijon vs Cádiz

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
4.82 3.44 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Osasuna vs Real Oviedo

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
2.66 3.38 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

ECU Joondalup vs Perth

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
11.5 7.00 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Cockburn City vs Sorrento

45,21,36 1,4-1,1
2.45 3.88 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bayswater City vs Inglewood United

44,21,37 1,3-0,1
2.22 4.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Armadale vs Stirling Lions

50,14,37 1,3-0,1
2.14 4.14 2.91 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00
14:45

Asane vs Oppsal

32,25,45 2,5-0,1
1.34 5.00 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mjolner vs Floro

55,18,31 1,0-1,1
2.26 3.90 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Senja vs Baerum

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.76 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Botswana vs Zambia

31,38,31 X,0-1,1
3.74 3.24 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Manly United

49,25,30 1,2-1,1
4.18 4.24 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Rockingham City vs Balcatta

54,12,36 1,0-2,1
3.32 4.10 1.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide United U21

56,15,33 1,1-1,1
1.79 4.14 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kingston City vs Avondale Heights

20,28,52 X2,1-3,1
5.05 4.50 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons

36,14,52 2,3-5,1
3.28 3.74 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Olympic

51,26,27 1X,1-1,1
2.13 3.78 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Comets

43,19,39 12,2-1,1
2.38 3.72 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights

69,20,23 1,3-1,1
1.37 5.70 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens

25,15,60 2,1-1,1
2.97 3.84 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Granada vs AD Alcorcon

45,28,29 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.40 4.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Extremadura vs Mallorca

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
4.10 3.32 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Herlev

40,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. George Saints vs Northern Tigers

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00
12:00

Avedore vs Holbæk B&I

17,24,59 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.90 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs AB Tarnby

57,13,34 1,0-2,1
2.62 3.90 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs Skjold Birkerod

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.70 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

41,24,36 1,3-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hume City U20 vs Altona Magic U20

49,27,28 1X,3-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Monaro Panthers vs Woden Valley

28,23,54 2,1-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Kingston City U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

47,16,38 1,1-1,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Tuggeranong United vs Riverina Rhinos

73,10,17 1,3-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:15

Monaro Panthers U20 vs Woden Valley U20

69,20,23 1,3-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:45

Gold Coast United vs South West Queensland Thunder

56,10,36 1,5-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs

65,9,33 1,2-4,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Western Pride U20

55,9,38 1,4-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams

33,24,43 2,6-0,1
2.17 3.60 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hills Brumbies

30,24,48 2,3-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Spirit vs Bankstown Berries

73,19,23 1,5-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Brunswick City vs Langwarrin

52,18,32 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreland City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

42,25,34 1,2-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Murray United vs North Geelong Warriors

27,14,59 2,2-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Northcote City vs St Albans Saints

24,22,54 2,1-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Geelong

35,18,47 2,3-2,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Werribee City vs Eastern Lions

48,14,38 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Whittlesea Ranges vs Box Hill United

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Box Hill (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

33,16,53 2,2-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

42,11,49 12,3-3,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Strikers

38,8,56 2,0-1,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions United

59,9,36 1,0-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Sporting Cristal II vs EM Deportivo Binacional II

45,41,14 1X,0-0,1
1.10 7.50 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:45

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ballarat vs Bulleen Lions

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Djurgardens U19 vs Sirius U19

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Varde vs Otterup B&IK

58,36,18 1X,3-2,1
1.92 3.40 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Djursland vs Holstebro

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
2.37 3.24 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ishoj vs Ledoje-Smorum

52,23,29 1,0-0,1
5.40 5.00 1.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Tarup-Paarup

66,16,27 1,0-2,1
1.67 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Staaken

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.52 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altludersdorf vs Torgelower Greif

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fana IL vs Valdres

67,19,14 1,10-1,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:45

Istra vs Legion Ivanteevka

18,11,71 2,1-3,1
10.5 5.05 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Krasnoznamensk vs Vidnoe

55,8,38 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.96 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Tambov-M vs Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.84 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Yelets vs Lokomotiv Liski

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
5.35 4.06 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Fakel-M vs Atom Novovoronezh

17,28,55 X2,0-0,1
4.86 4.06 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Metallurg-M Lipetsk vs Oryol

7,18,75 2,0-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Peresvet Domodedovo vs Prialit Reutov

75,10,15 1,7-2,1
1.52 5.10 4.68 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Vityaz Podolsk vs Dolgoprudny II

61,20,19 1,0-5,1
1.98 3.82 3.34 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Malchower vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

14,15,71 2,0-0,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bang Bullet vs Etoa Meki

16,46,38 X2,0-1,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Union Douala vs PWD de Bamenda

43,30,29 1X,1-1,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Unisport de Bafang vs Fovu Club Baham

25,40,36 X2,1-4,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

BATE Borisov vs Jelgava

65,15,20 1,0-2,1
1.23 6.40 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lion Blesse vs Dynamo de Douala

53,39,18 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Yaounde II vs Aigle Royal

29,15,56 2,0-2,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Donn vs Bryne II

48,21,33 1,4-1,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pors Grenland vs Viking II

27,13,60 2,1-3,1
3.54 5.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Staal Jorpeland vs Start II

46,31,26 1X,3-0,1
1.74 4.32 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Valerenga II vs Tonsberg

36,29,36 X,1-2,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sacu Sporting (Women) vs Tallinna Kalev (Women)

17,15,68 2,2-3,1
6.35 5.25 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hisingsbacka vs Landvetter

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Sarpsborg 08 II vs Træff

53,14,35 1,4-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.73 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Barcelona U19

53,14,35 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Loerenskog vs Spjelkavik

73,8,19 1,2-2,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu

32,38,30 X,0-2,1
2.32 2.90 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dragon vs Stade Renard Melong

31,38,31 X,0-1,1
2.22 2.80 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

New Star de Douala vs Les Astres

34,34,32 X,0-2,1
2.63 2.80 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Goncalense vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

26,26,48 X2,1-0,1
4.36 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

35,22,44 2,1-0,1
2.11 3.50 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kvarnby vs Lodde

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

PIF Parainen vs Åbo IFK

63,31,20 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube vs Goytacaz

23,22,55 2,1-3,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Olaria Atletico Clube

53,31,16 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alianza Lima II vs Union Comercio II

74,26,19 1X,3-0,1
1.18 7.50 8.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Taby U19 vs AIK U19

13,25,62 2,4-4,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

St. Polten (Women) vs USC Landhaus (Women)

64,7,35 1,2-0,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Juventus (Women) vs Santos (Women)

18,25,57 2,1-8,1
14.0 9.50 1.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Ca Mogi Das Cruzes

70,22,8 1,4-0,1
1.03 15.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Grobina vs JDFS Alberts

39,16,46 2,1-2,1
2.29 4.20 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Guarani Futebol Clube U20 vs Novo Hamburgo U20

43,24,33 1,1-2,1
3.56 3.50 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Juventude EC U20

60,30,10 1X,2-2,1
1.77 3.58 3.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Municipal Santiago vs Ferroviarios de Chile

84,9,7 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:15

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Zhejiang Yiwu Mall

34,14,55 2,2-3,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hunan Xiangtao vs Guangxi Baoyun

72,17,11 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:30

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Shenyang Urban

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.47 3.10 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Kunshan

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Harbin Yiteng vs Fujian Tianxin

39,31,31 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Las Rosas vs Logrones

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Moralo CP vs Deportes Linares

42,14,44 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Mutilvera vs Marino de Luanco

22,38,40 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

CP Villarrobledo vs Gimnástica Segoviana

27,26,50 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

GPS Portland Phoenix vs Westchester Flames

40,51,9 1X,2-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trencin U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

64,24,22 1,0-3,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

MSK Zilina U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

45,16,39 1,4-0,1
4.18 4.74 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espanyol U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

43,9,49 12,0-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Levante UD U19 vs Numancia U19

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
2.01 3.72 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Swope Park Rangers vs Charlotte Independence

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gornik Leczna (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

40,17,44 12,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Osasko U20 vs Oeste Futebol Clube U20

25,19,56 2,1-1,1
4.00 3.46 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs CA Juventus U20

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.02 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Carlos U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

36,15,51 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kolstad vs Brumunddal

28,17,55 2,3-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Chiangrai United vs Chiangmai

40,33,29 1X,3-1,1
2.23 3.72 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

ABC vs SD Imperatriz

41,28,32 1X,2-4,1
1.81 3.48 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sao Jose vs Boa Esporte Clube

57,30,21 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.42 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atletico Acreano vs Paysandu

39,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.76 3.14 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube do Remo vs Volta Redonda

56,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.84 3.34 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Tombense vs Esporte Clube Juventude

35,35,31 1X,1-0,1
2.88 2.88 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:15

Hume City vs Altona Magic

33,19,51 2,2-0,1
2.34 3.66 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Twenty 11 vs Western AFC

30,6,64 2,0-3,1
4.64 4.68 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Nomads United vs Ferrymead Bays

45,13,43 12,3-0,1
1.85 4.20 3.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:45

Selwyn United vs Coastal Spirit

21,14,65 2,3-2,1
4.02 4.40 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Deportes Magallanes vs Union La Calera

29,32,40 X2,0-2,1
3.50 3.44 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Haugesund vs Sandnes

42,25,34 1,2-2,1
1.54 4.42 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Coopsol vs Juan Aurich

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.52 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Angola vs Guinea-Bissau

39,47,19 1X,2-0,1
2.04 3.36 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CSD Rangers vs Universidad de Chile

35,25,42 2,0-2,1
2.96 3.50 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Everton de Vina del Mar

64,23,24 1,0-1,1
5.75 4.14 1.57 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Vallenar vs Cobresal

24,26,50 X2,1-0,1
3.52 3.54 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano

43,18,39 1,1-2,1
2.54 3.38 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

C.D. Melipilla vs Union Espanola

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
3.09 3.42 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hangzhou Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin

58,24,25 1,5-0,1
1.43 4.54 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Chertanovo Moscow (Women)

40,17,44 12,2-2,1
2.36 3.44 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.17 2.90 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women)

21,16,63 2,1-5,1
3.94 3.76 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Lok Stendal

75,9,16 1,6-2,1
1.66 4.12 4.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

SJK U20 vs KaaPo Kaarina U20

22,33,45 X2,1-2,1
1.57 4.30 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lichtenberg 47 vs Hertha 06

63,20,25 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.05 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Anker Wismar vs Strausberg

28,21,56 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.80 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Deportivo Laferrere vs Excursionistas

35,39,27 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.10 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Real Pilar vs Deportivo Liniers

25,41,35 X2,2-0,1
2.25 3.02 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

24,26,50 X2,3-3,1
1.84 3.54 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

36,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.38 3.13 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Yunnan Kunlu vs Nanjing Shaye

23,44,35 X2,1-1,1
2.38 3.04 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Wuhan Three Towns

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
1.91 3.24 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Fjolnir Vaengir U19 vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19

39,23,39 12,4-1,1
2.42 4.14 2.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

Kuopion Palloseura U20 vs TPS U20

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
3.30 4.24 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Inter Turku II vs Tove

34,24,42 2,6-0,1
2.37 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orense Sporting Club vs Clan Juvenil

64,24,23 1,5-0,1
1.20 5.65 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dock Sud vs Villa San Carlos

33,30,37 X,0-3,1
1.79 3.24 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Manta

39,31,32 1X,2-1,1
2.08 3.13 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Kiisto vs Esse IK

69,17,14 1,1-0,1
1.11 8.10 15.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:45

Belarus U21 vs Gibraltar U21

82,13,5 1,10-0,1
1.14 7.50 13.5 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
13:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Hansa Rostock II

21,24,55 2,2-3,1
3.24 3.90 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Shanxi Xindu vs Xian Daxing Chongde

94,6,24 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.48 2.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
09:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Lhasa Chengtou

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.59 3.58 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Zibo Sunday

24,11,65 2,0-2,1
8.30 5.30 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MPS Atletico Malmi vs PuiU

43,27,32 1X,2-0,1
2.23 3.94 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iskmo Jungsund vs Kokkolan Palloseura

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
4.24 4.34 1.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Clarence United vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

8,12,80 2,0-6,1
44.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

TP-47 vs AS Moon

27,12,61 2,6-1,1
1.40 5.05 5.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Qingdao Jonoon vs Hebei Elite

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
3.52 3.54 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Qingdao Red Lions

32,33,36 X,1-2,1
1.44 4.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viby vs Lystrup

65,20,15 1,7-0,1
1.27 5.80 7.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Mzuzu University vs Azam Tigers

33,45,24 1X,0-2,1
2.85 3.02 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Mighty Wanderers vs Dwangwa United

57,29,14 1X,5-0,1
1.54 3.90 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs Odra Petrkovice

9,14,77 2,0-5,1
11.5 7.00 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory U21

37,24,39 12,6-0,1
2.25 4.10 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Espoo U20 vs Tampereen Ilves U20

44,25,33 1,2-2,1
2.37 3.74 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sud America vs Albion

33,38,29 1X,0-1,1
2.04 3.24 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
4.24 3.80 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Nitra U19

66,19,25 1,4-0,1
1.19 6.50 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Atletico Atenas vs Central Espanol

30,31,41 X2,3-2,1
1.57 3.76 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

C.S.D. Villa Espanola vs Tacuarembo

44,41,21 1X,0-1,1
2.19 3.32 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cerrito vs Club Atletico Torque

36,38,26 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.32 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Manly United U20

40,28,32 1X,2-2,1
2.45 3.62 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

TiPS vs Tuusulan Palloseura

55,3,44 1,5-2,1
1.41 4.90 5.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Rentistas vs C.A. Bella Vista

52,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.54 3.68 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Artsul

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
1.51 3.88 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Forrestfield United vs Joondalup United

69,16,15 1,4-0,1
1.81 4.24 3.32 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
05:45

Armadale U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

39,18,43 12,3-2,1
2.13 3.90 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Fremantle City vs Subiaco

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
1.79 4.04 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Morley-Windmills

50,22,30 1,4-1,1
1.37 5.20 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club

34,32,34 X,3-1,1
1.96 3.94 3.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
05:45

Cockburn City U20 vs Sorrento U20

65,13,30 1,4-0,1
1.73 4.10 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Rockingham City U20 vs Balcatta U20

18,13,69 2,1-0,1
3.40 4.04 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Bayswater City U20 vs Inglewood United U20

72,14,26 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.24 3.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:45

Serra Macaense vs Duque de Caxias

40,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.35 3.08 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico Penapolense U20 vs Mirassol U20

19,4,77 2,0-4,1
10.5 7.30 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

43,19,39 1,2-1,1
4.30 3.90 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Guarani SP U20 vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20

33,31,37 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.80 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Independente Sao Joseense U19 vs Coritiba U19

14,15,71 2,2-5,1
9.90 6.85 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Tulsa Roughnecks

57,31,12 1X,5-0,1
1.41 4.74 5.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Rolandia EK U19 vs CA Cambe U19

11,16,73 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.76 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki (Women) vs Nagoya (Women)

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.94 3.32 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech vs DJK Gebenbach

64,15,29 1,0-1,1
1.90 3.98 3.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

ŽP Sport U19 vs Zemplin U19

42,15,44 12,3-1,1
1.55 4.14 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Sturt Lions vs Seaford Rangers

27,22,51 2,2-1,1
1.83 3.86 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Cumberland United vs Playford City Patriots

35,31,35 X,4-0,1
2.09 3.72 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20 vs Batatais U20

40,15,46 12,1-1,1
2.63 3.62 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Salisbury United vs Noarlunga United

16,27,57 X2,2-2,1
2.31 3.62 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

HPS (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women)

57,13,34 1,5-0,1
1.39 4.84 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers

58,27,24 1X,3-0,1
1.50 4.44 5.05 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:00

TSS Rowers vs Victoria Highlanders

30,41,30 X,0-1,1
2.04 3.52 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Rio Claro U20

34,39,29 1X,4-0,1
1.61 3.92 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs GO Audax U20

40,25,36 12,3-1,1
1.53 4.70 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Novorizontino U20 vs Rio Preto U20

42,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.44 4.40 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Southern California Seahorses vs Santa Cruz Breakers

29,17,60 2,2-1,1
2.64 3.50 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Honka (Women)

17,17,66 2,0-3,1
4.90 4.20 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs TSG Neustrelitz

79,17,22 1,2-0,1
1.58 4.40 4.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lienden vs ASWH

54,8,39 1,0-2,1
1.69 4.10 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:00
06:15

Adelaide Victory vs White City

22,23,55 2,2-1,1
7.90 5.70 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Fulham United

49,12,39 1,1-1,1
1.73 3.98 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Tsukuba (Women) vs Jumonji Ventus (Women)

22,33,45 X2,3-2,1
7.50 4.60 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Associacao Atletica Coruripe

47,26,29 1X,0-1,1
1.24 6.40 7.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Sao Bento SP U20 vs Ituano U20

17,20,63 2,0-0,1
4.46 3.74 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sao Goncalo vs Nova Cidade

27,30,46 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Osaka vs Sony Sendai

43,17,41 12,0-3,1
3.24 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Maua vs Suzano SP

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.07 3.50 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Inter de Bebedouro vs GD Saocarlense

74,24,20 1,4-2,1
1.18 6.60 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Uniao Agricola Barbarense vs Jaguariuna

69,27,20 1X,2-1,1
1.80 3.60 3.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca vs Bonsucesso

26,43,32 X2,0-4,1
3.32 3.34 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Wairarapa United vs North Wellington

26,15,59 2,4-6,1
19.0 10.5 1.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nacional U20 vs Clube Atletico Bragantino U20

64,20,16 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.60 8.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Santos U20

32,21,49 2,0-2,1
2.90 3.52 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Honda vs Verspah Oita

77,14,24 1,1-0,1
1.58 3.84 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Primavera U20 vs Taubate U20

31,32,38 X2,4-0,1
1.55 4.40 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Reinmeer Aomori vs Suzuka Unlimited

57,28,23 1X,1-3,1
2.34 3.08 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Velo Clube U20 vs Capivariano U20

29,23,53 2,2-2,1
2.28 3.46 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Nara Club vs Biwako

33,13,59 2,1-0,1
2.29 3.08 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Santo Andre U20

53,26,26 1X,5-0,1
1.25 5.45 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Comercial U20

59,26,23 1X,2-1,1
1.47 4.24 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Taboao da Serra U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

11,21,68 2,1-4,1
4.46 3.74 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tokyo U23 vs Nagano Parceiro

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.05 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Wellington United vs Wellington Olympic

37,13,52 2,0-7,1
21.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs Stop Out

38,15,48 2,4-1,1
1.63 4.54 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

IK Grand Bodo (Women) vs Kaupanger (Women)

74,8,29 1,3-1,1
1.88 3.68 3.48 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

SVG Bleiburg vs ATUS Ferlach

32,23,48 2,2-1,1
2.51 3.68 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

58,26,24 1X,1-0,1
1.68 4.00 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Frydek-Mistek vs Vyskov

37,22,41 12,2-0,1
1.11 7.80 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Velke Mezirici vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

37,20,43 12,2-5,1
3.22 3.82 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unicov vs Lisen

42,22,36 1,2-2,1
2.47 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Santos Tartu vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter II

36,17,49 2,2-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tallinna JK Legion II vs Ararat Tallinn

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.