Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-09

11:45

Australia (Women) vs Italy (Women)

30,24,49 2,1-2,1
1.67 3.75 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Brazil (Women) vs Jamaica (Women)

47,10,43 12,3-0,1
1.02 11.0 25.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

England (Women) vs Scotland (Women)

46,18,37 1,2-1,1
1.10 6.50 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Dalkurd vs Halmstads

27,24,54 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.28 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Bron Radom

41,24,35 1,5-1,1
2.15 3.54 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Legionovia

44,20,37 1,1-6,1
2.44 3.44 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Universitatea Cluj vs Hermannstadt

54,24,27 1,0-2,1
2.63 2.99 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Melgar

30,32,39 X2,1-5,1
2.01 3.30 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cork City (Women) vs Kilkenny United (Women)

95,0,5 1,0-0,1
1.22 5.00 8.70 U/O: -16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Triestina Calcio vs Pisa 1909

29,34,37 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United

34,17,52 2,1-0,1
2.20 3.74 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls

39,14,48 2,3-2,1
2.04 3.76 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Mito HollyHock vs Avispa Fukuoka

36,27,38 X,4-2,1
2.12 3.28 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Ehime vs Kashiwa Reysol

31,26,44 X2,3-1,1
6.40 4.00 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tochigi vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
3.32 3.34 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kagoshima United vs Tokyo Verdy

34,27,40 X2,3-1,1
2.68 3.28 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AFK Linkoping vs Newroz

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sodertalje vs Stockholm Internazionale

28,25,51 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Lidingo vs Karlbergs

43,15,43 12,1-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hudiksvalls vs Skiljebo

13,38,49 X2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sandvikens vs Carlstad United

28,34,39 X2,1-2,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Team TG vs BK Karlstad

38,34,29 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Umea

47,16,38 1,1-3,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Skovde AIK vs Lunds

47,20,34 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Fluminense vs Flamengo

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
5.15 3.56 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

CSA Maceio vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

42,24,34 1,1-2,1
2.78 3.13 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Santos vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

33,24,43 2,3-1,1
1.80 3.66 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Avai vs Sao Paolo

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
2.76 3.08 2.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Club Cienciano Cusco

38,23,40 12,3-1,1
2.14 3.62 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

42,25,35 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.78 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Atletico Grau

27,26,51 X2,2-1,1
1.83 3.68 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Los Caimanes vs Union Huaral

20,28,52 X2,1-2,1
2.41 3.60 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Santos Ica vs Club Sport Victoria

44,11,46 12,1-0,1
1.61 3.92 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AC Oulu vs FF Jaro

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.40 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AC Kajaani vs Haka

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.02 3.82 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Musan Salama vs Ekenas

38,23,40 12,1-3,1
2.77 3.34 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

MYPA vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
2.47 3.20 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Oddevold vs Trollhattan

21,22,57 2,0-2,1
2.47 3.50 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

CRB Maceio vs America Minas Gerais

43,28,30 1X,1-3,1
2.69 2.94 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Sport Club do Recife vs EC Vitoria Salvador

49,28,27 1X,3-1,1
1.96 3.40 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza

30,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.47 3.44 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Numancia vs Las Palmas

39,34,28 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.42 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Lugo

29,35,37 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.22 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney United

41,21,39 12,1-2,1
1.50 4.80 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Rockdale City Suns

30,17,58 2,0-4,1
3.80 3.84 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

69,18,24 1,2-2,1
1.70 4.20 4.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
2.21 3.74 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kjelsas vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
1.66 3.96 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Elverum vs Grorud

33,28,39 X,1-2,1
2.54 3.64 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Unione Venezia vs Salernitana 1919

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
2.18 3.06 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

USA vs Venezuela

40,29,32 1X,0-3,1
1.90 3.62 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Brazil vs Honduras

54,31,15 1X,7-0,1
1.12 9.20 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 3-0BTS: no
19:30

Portugal vs Netherlands

30,43,28 X,1-0,1
2.48 3.42 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Switzerland vs England

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
4.08 3.64 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks

41,18,41 12,2-1,1
2.36 3.86 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Peru vs Colombia

33,23,46 2,0-3,1
2.85 3.06 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Junior de Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pasto

40,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:00

North Shore Mariners vs Mounties Wanderers

48,19,35 1,2-4,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Saint George City vs Rydalmere Lions

29,19,57 2,3-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

56,21,29 1,1-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Marconi Stallions vs Sydney U21

53,17,33 1,5-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

South Melbourne U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

51,26,27 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Melbourne City U21

42,13,46 12,3-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

South Hobart vs Launceston City

66,12,29 1,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Czech Republic U21 vs Slovakia U21

45,0,55 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nybergsund vs Gjovik-Lyn

23,24,53 2,2-1,1
2.69 4.32 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Orkla vs Melhus

51,14,36 1,2-2,1
2.40 4.32 2.17 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Madla vs Flekkeroy

42,27,33 1X,0-5,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IK Junkeren vs Honefoss

56,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.97 4.20 2.78 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Melbo vs Finnsnes

23,39,42 X2,0-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UMS de Loum vs Coton Sport de Garoua

29,42,29 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Canon vs Renaissance de Ngoumou

56,24,26 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leopard Sportif de Douala vs Panthere du Nde

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Fukushima United vs Sagamihara

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.53 3.11 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Grulla Morioka vs Azul Claro Numazu

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Fujieda MYFC

74,18,23 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

32,28,40 X2,0-2,1
3.02 3.20 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women) vs Norddea Hokkaido (Women)

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Napier City Rovers vs Waterside Karori

71,9,30 1,6-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:00

Western Suburbs vs Lower Hutt City

62,27,22 1X,1-3,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

46,25,32 1,3-2,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Queensland Lions U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

53,9,40 1,4-3,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Fremantle City (Women) vs Balcatta (Women)

38,15,48 2,0-4,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Blacktown City U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

74,15,25 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Follo vs Lyn Fotball

19,55,29 X2,3-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Frigg Oslo vs Ullern

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

34,16,52 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ready vs Sportsforeningen Grei

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Cooma Tigers U20 vs Canberra Olympic U20

34,16,52 2,1-6,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Gungahlin United U20 vs Canberra U20

56,14,33 1,3-4,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Orn-Horten vs Halsen

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

39,26,35 X,2-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

North West Sydney (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

64,19,17 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs South United

44,18,38 1,6-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney Olympic (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

26,27,53 X2,1-1,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Telfs vs Zirl

38,24,38 12,2-3,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hradec Kralove (Women) vs Dukla Prague (Women)

70,12,28 1,0-8,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:30

Tucson vs Richmond Kickers

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Hartford Athletic vs Saint Louis

35,24,41 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Deportivo Maldonado

26,30,47 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Zulia vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.33 3.20 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Gungahlin United vs Canberra

27,19,54 2,5-0,1
1.91 4.00 3.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Cooma Tigers vs Canberra Olympic

33,15,56 2,4-1,1
2.68 3.96 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

44,12,44 12,2-0,1
2.09 3.88 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

60,14,31 1,3-2,1
3.46 3.84 1.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sydney United U20

46,16,38 1,3-0,1
2.11 3.82 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Japan vs El Salvador

34,11,59 2,2-0,1
1.21 6.60 13.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores vs Ituano

28,32,42 X2,1-0,1
5.15 3.52 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fernandopolis Futebol Clube vs Osvaldo Cruz

62,18,27 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.60 4.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

XV De Novembro Jau vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

48,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.79 3.64 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mirandes vs Recreativo de Huelva

33,24,43 2,1-0,1
2.20 2.95 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bandeirante vs Tupa

17,24,59 2,3-1,1
4.00 3.38 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Numancia II vs Cádiz II

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs Sao Jose

22,26,52 X2,2-3,1
3.84 3.68 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

AE Prat vs Tamaraceite

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.20 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Taquaritinga SP vs Catanduva

57,35,19 1X,0-1,1
2.33 3.44 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mostoles vs UD Socuellamos

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.46 2.96 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Brasilis vs Rio Branco SP

25,18,57 2,0-1,1
8.90 4.84 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

CA Joseense vs AD Manthiqueira

64,15,29 1,2-1,1
1.71 3.64 4.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Utrera vs Mallorca II

30,18,56 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.04 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano vs AA Itarare

24,34,46 X2,1-0,1
3.05 3.08 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Jabaquara Atletico Clube

68,33,17 1X,3-0,1
1.25 5.15 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Cartagena vs SD Ponferradina

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
2.04 3.22 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AA Batel vs Rolandia EC

15,45,40 X2,2-1,1
2.29 3.32 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda vs Prudentopolis

62,26,22 1X,2-0,1
2.53 3.30 2.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Parana Soccer Technical Center vs Independente FSJ

32,26,42 X2,1-1,1
1.95 3.50 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

UD Melilla vs Atletico Baleares

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.31 3.08 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Almirante Barroso vs Gremio Esportivo Juventus

54,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.60 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Viera vs Lorca Deportiva

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
2.99 3.05 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Santa Cruz vs Mesquita

49,39,12 1X,3-1,1
1.79 3.52 4.06 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00
16:00

Fram Ulfarnir U19 vs Thor U19

11,28,61 X2,3-2,1
1.83 4.64 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Veertien Mie vs Imabar

27,32,44 X2,1-2,1
3.00 3.10 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Tokyo Musashino vs Matsue City

37,16,47 2,1-1,1
1.39 4.50 6.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Novorizontino vs AD Itaborai

47,25,31 1,5-0,1
1.28 5.55 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Bragantino clube Do Para vs River-PI

32,23,47 2,1-0,1
1.99 3.58 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Kataller Toyama vs Blaublitz Akita

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.44 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

El Paso Locomotive vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

40,29,33 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.98 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Salgueiro AC vs Fluminense de Feira

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.34 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Slavia-Mozyr

47,19,36 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.68 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sinop vs Ipora EC

27,38,36 X2,2-1,1
1.88 3.34 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

New Mexico United vs Sacramento Republic

26,37,39 X2,0-3,1
1.71 3.88 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Operario MS vs CA Patrocinense

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.84 3.26 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Serra vs Brasiliense Futebol Clube

21,17,62 2,0-1,1
5.05 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Real Monarchs vs Rio Grande Valley

59,20,27 1,5-3,1
2.11 3.66 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Central Sport Club vs Uniclinic

27,27,50 X2,1-0,1
1.64 3.94 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Fresno vs Oklahoma City Energy

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
1.53 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

24,35,46 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.13 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Seacoast United Phantoms vs Westchester Flames

16,48,36 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.72 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

26,15,59 2,2-4,1
3.50 3.40 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Sobradinho EC vs Vitoria

38,24,38 12,1-2,1
12.0 5.05 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Democratic Republic of the Congo (Kinshasa) vs Burkina Faso

34,60,12 1X,0-0,1
2.64 3.15 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

AIK (Women) vs Asarums (Women)

22,49,30 X2,2-0,1
1.39 4.90 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cameroon vs Zambia

25,37,41 X2,2-1,1
1.83 3.52 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Cerezo Osaka U23

27,22,51 2,3-2,1
1.79 3.50 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Joinville vs Ferroviária

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
4.52 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Floresta EC vs Sport Club Santa Cruz

34,39,28 1X,3-0,1
1.61 3.90 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Racing de Santander vs Fuenlabrada

37,35,30 1X,1-2,1
2.11 3.24 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

SD Juazeirense vs Interporto Futebol Clube

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
1.16 6.75 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Green Commandos vs Coast Stima

26,32,44 X2,2-3,1
2.81 3.38 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Gainare Tottori

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.24 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Nairobi City Stars

28,34,39 X2,1-2,1
1.87 3.48 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Shabana vs Talanta

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
1.88 3.54 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Nublense vs Curico Unido

39,27,35 X,0-1,1
3.50 3.54 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Wazito vs St. Josephs Youth

40,28,32 1X,7-1,1
1.35 4.64 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Kamatamare Sanuki

56,26,24 1X,2-2,1
2.37 3.13 2.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Boavista Sport Club vs Brusque

47,20,34 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.48 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Avenida vs Maringa Futebol Clube

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.22 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:06

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

43,25,34 1,3-0,1
1.91 3.36 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs America PE

64,21,25 1,3-1,1
1.56 3.84 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Vegalta Sendai (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

21,20,59 2,1-2,1
6.00 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Palmas FR vs Corumbaense

43,40,21 1X,1-0,1
3.96 3.72 1.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:00

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Harima Albion (Women)

17,37,46 X2,1-0,1
4.46 3.58 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Altos vs Maranhao Atletico Clube

33,21,48 2,2-1,1
1.38 4.64 6.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

34,22,45 2,0-4,1
6.35 4.54 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Aparecidense vs Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
1.77 3.42 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Ehime (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.53 4.14 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Paraguay vs Guatemala

21,21,58 2,2-0,1
1.24 6.30 12.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

AA Anapolina vs Rondonopolis

42,32,28 1X,1-2,1
1.56 3.84 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
16:00

Albania U21 vs Wales U21

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
2.94 3.42 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Manaus vs Santos Macapá AP

68,30,18 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.60 9.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

Gnistan vs Espoo

46,19,37 1,3-2,1
1.48 4.44 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Ba vs Nasinu

59,33,8 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.44 5.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Kenya Police vs Ushuru

28,27,50 X2,2-2,1
2.46 3.24 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Suva vs Tavua

47,21,34 1,3-0,1
1.78 3.54 4.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Migori Youth vs Kangemi All Stars

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
1.90 3.46 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Colo-Colo

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs San Marcos de Arica

40,31,30 1X,2-4,1
2.54 3.30 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barnechea vs Deportes Antofagasta

42,27,33 1X,1-2,1
2.76 3.36 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santiago Morning vs Palestino

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kaarinan Pojat vs KaPa

56,22,27 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Eldoret Youth vs Nairobi Stima

22,29,49 X2,2-4,1
5.70 4.10 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Ypiranga vs Luverdense

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.00 3.26 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

JaPS vs JIPPO

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
2.56 3.42 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Union San Felipe vs Coquimbo Unido

30,24,48 2,3-1,1
3.01 3.34 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fortune Sacco vs Modern Coast Rangers

54,26,25 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.44 2.81 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

VJS Vantaa vs MiPK

54,16,32 1,2-2,1
2.59 3.50 2.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Universidad de Concepcion

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
3.50 3.48 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Tubarao vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

35,31,35 X,1-2,1
2.74 3.14 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Deportes Temuco vs Huachipato

34,35,32 X,2-1,1
2.64 3.36 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Tupi vs Hercílio Luz

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
3.70 3.44 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Reipas Lahti vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

55,29,24 1X,1-3,1
3.38 3.64 1.92 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Globo

51,30,24 1X,3-1,1
1.67 3.70 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Bled vs NK Dravograd

40,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Orange County Blues

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
2.30 3.56 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

General Velasquez vs Lautaro de Buin

30,34,36 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.70 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00
18:45

Palmeiras (Women) vs Ferroviaria SP (Women)

31,42,27 1X,2-2,1
2.56 3.24 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Grad vs Koper

29,25,50 2,0-4,1
5.35 4.90 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Taizhou Yuanda vs Dalian Boyang

44,19,38 1,4-1,1
1.41 4.54 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Diego Zest vs Santa Cruz Breakers

17,26,57 X2,2-3,1
3.08 3.60 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Bethlehem Steel vs Nashville

31,41,29 X,1-4,1
3.46 3.46 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

GBK Kokkola vs KajHa

67,12,29 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

KuPS Palloseura (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

42,18,40 12,2-1,1
2.39 3.80 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

TPK vs Someron Voima

47,12,41 1,2-3,1
2.83 3.78 2.11 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Arandina vs La Nucia

39,29,33 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.20 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

PEPO Lappeenranta vs Kiffen 08

42,29,31 1X,0-1,1
1.40 4.68 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Club Africain vs Esperance de Tunis

29,28,44 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.09 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs Viikingit

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
3.22 3.48 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Oxnard Guerreros vs AS Los Angeles

11,14,75 2,1-2,1
2.57 3.84 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Pallo-Iirot vs SalPa

33,18,52 2,2-0,1
3.54 3.70 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:01

Honda Lock vs Maruyasu Okazaki

49,20,33 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arvoll IL vs Nordstrand IF

19,20,61 2,1-1,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Novo Horizonte vs Farroupilha

63,29,21 1X,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Real Sociedad U19 vs Villarreal U19

31,9,60 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.58 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fluminense Joinville vs Barra

50,23,31 1,2-2,1
1.88 3.12 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Estonia U19 vs Latvia U19

8,22,70 2,0-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lithuania U19 vs Finland U19

51,23,30 1,0-4,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
12:00

Brommapojkarna U19 vs Djursholm U19

77,14,24 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:45

Goteborg U19 vs Elfsborg U19

54,8,39 1,2-0,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trelleborg U19 vs Orgryte U19

47,8,45 12,2-5,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs VfL Halle 1896

16,25,59 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs Oulun Luistinseura

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.58 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Stabaek II vs Eidsvold

17,17,66 2,2-3,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Skjetten vs Lillestrom II

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
3.48 4.34 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Gualaceo vs Atletico Porteno

28,35,39 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

31,15,59 2,0-2,1
4.50 3.80 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Alondras vs Club Portugalete

23,27,50 X2,1-2,1
2.74 2.95 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

El Palo vs S. D. Tarazona

50,29,26 1X,2-1,1
1.95 3.10 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Algeciras vs Real Jaen

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
2.83 3.14 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Villarrubia CF vs Bergantinos

28,33,41 X2,2-0,1
2.10 3.10 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

All Boys vs CA San Telmo

31,35,35 X,3-1,1
2.21 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lithuania U21 vs Latvia U21

49,39,20 1X,0-2,1
2.70 3.28 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hercules vs UD Logrones

30,28,43 X2,3-1,1
2.47 2.95 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Leiria vs Vilafranquense

50,19,33 1,1-1,1
2.14 3.14 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Casa Pia vs Praiense

34,11,59 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.02 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Moyale Barracks vs Azam Tigers

54,45,15 1X,2-1,1
2.15 3.10 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VJS Vantaa U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

60,7,37 1,4-1,1
1.19 6.80 10.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Academia Deportiva Cantolao II vs Melgar II

32,22,48 2,0-2,1
2.34 3.44 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSG Wismut Gera vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

18,30,52 X2,4-2,1
6.95 5.80 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Globasnitz vs Eisenkappel

81,10,25 1,3-1,1
4.22 4.24 1.62 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

53,22,29 1,5-1,1
1.28 6.00 7.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Vatanspor vs AaB Fodbold II

71,22,21 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.84 2.71 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Deportivo Alaves II vs Union Montanesa Escobedo

30,28,43 X2,3-1,1
1.76 3.50 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Alcobendas Sport vs Zamora

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
2.44 3.20 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

International Leipzig vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

32,24,46 2,0-1,1
1.46 4.52 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ludwigsfelder vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.78 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Plauen

46,27,30 1X,3-3,1
1.95 3.84 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eilenburg vs SG Union Sandersdorf

58,13,33 1,3-0,1
1.33 4.96 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Guaraní Antonio Franco vs Central Norte

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.46 3.04 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs Askania

20,20,60 2,5-3,1
1.89 3.98 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

UD Poblense vs Sestao River Club

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
1.84 3.44 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hafnarfjardar U19 vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur U19

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bodo-Glimt U19 vs Stromsgodset U19

24,12,64 2,0-3,1
2.19 4.30 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.