Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-15

01:15

Brazil vs Bolivia

65,24,11 1,3-0,1
1.12 9.50 29.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Venezuela vs Peru

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
3.92 2.95 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Argentina vs Colombia

32,23,47 2,0-2,1
2.20 3.18 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Haugesund vs Brann

32,19,52 2,1-1,1
2.51 3.34 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Mariehamn vs Ilves

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.62 2.97 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Frej Taby vs Dalkurd

43,23,35 1,1-3,1
2.24 3.40 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Osters vs Brommapojkarna

49,21,32 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.36 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Degerfors vs Vasteras SK

25,25,50 2,3-2,1
1.61 3.85 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brage vs Trelleborgs

62,27,22 1X,2-0,1
1.80 3.52 3.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Varbergs BoIS vs Norrby

41,23,37 12,3-2,1
1.56 3.80 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vegalta Sendai

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.56 3.22 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sagan Tosu

54,22,28 1,2-1,1
2.26 3.22 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F. Marinos

36,22,42 12,3-2,1
3.36 3.66 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Oita Trinita vs Nagoya Grampus

54,19,31 1,1-1,1
2.95 3.52 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.62 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Gamba Osaka

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
2.69 3.42 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

45,13,43 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:45

Shelbourne (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

85,8,25 1,5-0,1
1.12 6.50 9.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Victoria Sulejowek

61,22,17 1,3-0,1
1.26 4.94 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

65,15,28 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.82 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Mazur Elk

40,17,44 12,1-3,1
2.05 3.54 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

35,15,53 2,4-1,1
1.75 3.94 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Legionovia vs Sokol Ostroda

45,17,39 1,6-0,1
1.18 6.00 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Gwardia Koszalin

61,20,19 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.64 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Ursus Warszawa vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

29,21,54 2,4-4,1
2.40 3.54 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Legia Warsaw II

70,13,28 1,0-0,1
1.90 3.62 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

33,22,46 2,2-4,1
2.46 3.48 2.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Swit Skolwin vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

63,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.88 3.72 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Baltyk Koszalin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

13,14,73 2,1-0,1
4.64 4.28 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gefle vs Sandvikens

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
3.84 3.68 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Karlslunds vs Sollentuna

25,39,38 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.54 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Skovde AIK

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.04 3.42 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lunds vs Lindome

27,14,59 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.46 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Kristianstads

68,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.04 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nardo vs Stjordals-Blink

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
3.42 4.12 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Levanger vs Fredrikstad

22,17,61 2,0-2,1
4.72 4.24 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Trollhattan vs Eskilsminne

51,20,31 1,3-2,1
1.69 3.82 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Egersunds vs Hodd

35,37,29 1X,5-1,1
1.76 3.98 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sotra SK vs Kjelsas

28,32,41 X2,2-0,1
3.20 3.76 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Asane

48,27,29 1X,3-0,1
2.83 3.68 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oppsal vs Asker

41,20,39 12,1-3,1
2.62 3.72 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Atvidabergs vs Oddevold

30,20,54 2,3-1,1
1.94 3.68 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tvaakers vs Oskarshamns

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torns vs Ljungskile

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.79 3.52 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carlstad United vs Team TG

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.24 5.35 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rynninge vs Nykopings BIS

52,24,28 1,6-4,1
2.54 3.58 2.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Trapani Calcio vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
2.18 3.30 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yokohama vs Tokushima Vortis

44,28,29 1X,1-2,1
2.58 3.32 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ukraine U20 vs South Korea U20

65,16,27 1,3-1,1
2.85 3.00 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi

46,27,30 1X,2-0,1
1.88 3.54 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Canada (Women) vs New Zealand (Women)

74,8,18 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.50 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 4-0BTS: no
09:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Kagoshima United

31,24,46 2,2-1,1
2.35 3.32 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Netherlands (Women) vs Cameroon (Women)

47,14,39 1,3-1,1
1.14 7.80 23.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Omiya Ardija vs Gifu

67,23,23 1,2-1,1
1.44 4.30 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ehime

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.64 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Ryukyu

27,24,53 2,2-2,1
2.06 3.48 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Tokyo Verdy

34,30,36 X,0-2,1
1.63 3.94 5.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Mito HollyHock

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
2.41 3.00 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.00 3.62 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Frem

21,25,54 2,1-2,1
2.41 3.48 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kjellerup vs Hillerod

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.80 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Odder IGF vs Marienlyst

58,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Skovshoved vs Slagelse B&I

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.48 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Avarta

37,19,45 2,2-3,1
2.52 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs South Adelaide Panthers

65,16,19 1,3-3,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Vanlose

42,30,29 1X,1-2,1
1.67 3.80 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bronshoj vs Akademisk

34,30,36 X,2-3,1
2.79 3.50 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hellerup IK vs Brabrand

38,25,38 12,1-4,1
2.79 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Kolding IF

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
3.18 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Middelfart G&BK vs Skive

39,22,39 12,4-1,1
2.42 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs B.93 Copenhagen

33,14,56 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Dalum vs Vejgaard

35,25,42 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.48 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kuressaare vs Tammeka

36,16,49 2,1-1,1
2.43 3.62 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dalstorps vs Karlskrona AIF

44,41,20 1X,0-0,1
3.32 3.60 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rappe GOIF vs Husqvarna

72,19,23 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Berga vs Raaslatts SK

39,22,39 12,5-0,1
1.37 4.54 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Osterlen vs Asarums

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.58 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Ifo Bromolla

33,27,41 X2,1-3,1
1.83 3.50 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn

37,15,49 2,3-8,1
24.0 10.0 1.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Enkopings vs Hudiksvalls

62,27,11 1X,0-2,1
2.83 3.78 2.09 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Narva Trans

50,26,28 1X,3-2,1
1.40 4.32 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Taby vs IFK Stocksund

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.76 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Karlbergs vs IFK Mora

63,22,15 1,1-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gamla Upsala vs Lidingo

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.54 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Rockdale City Suns

46,18,36 1,2-0,1
2.95 3.88 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

24,20,56 2,1-1,1
3.60 3.98 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Adelaide City

31,24,47 2,2-2,1
2.34 3.80 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
2.89 3.68 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Raiders vs Campbelltown City

36,22,42 2,2-5,1
3.80 4.14 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Para Hills Knights

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.92 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

KIL Toppfotball vs Start

42,19,40 12,4-2,1
3.11 3.40 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Brunswick City vs North Geelong Warriors

30,20,54 2,1-3,1
3.26 3.98 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Eastern Lions vs Murray United

61,13,32 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.60 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Northcote City vs Box Hill United

47,21,34 1,3-1,1
1.72 3.90 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kenya vs Democratic Republic of the Congo (Kinshasa)

30,50,21 1X,1-1,1
3.18 3.20 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Pascoe Vale

37,20,44 2,4-0,1
1.71 4.10 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hlucín vs Frydek-Mistek

31,25,46 2,2-1,1
10.5 9.00 1.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

34,20,47 2,1-3,1
1.90 3.88 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hodonin vs Lisen

43,19,39 1,1-2,1
3.44 3.11 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs SFK Vrchovina

55,21,29 1,2-4,1
1.30 5.30 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Lake Macquarie

64,16,20 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Almeboda-Linneryd vs Nassjo

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BK Olympic vs Assyriska BK

76,19,22 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00
14:30

Gentofte-Vangede vs Avedore

55,26,25 1X,0-2,1
2.32 3.80 2.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Herlev vs Greve

58,30,21 1X,5-0,1
2.12 3.80 2.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Holbæk B&I vs Karlslunde IF

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Skjold Birkerod vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

37,8,57 2,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Tyreso FF vs Huddinge

22,13,65 2,3-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Holstebro vs Vatanspor

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.50 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lyseng vs Norresundby

26,15,59 2,0-0,1
1.67 3.80 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Ballarat vs Melbourne Victory U21

26,13,61 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

VSK Aarhus vs Djursland

33,17,54 2,0-0,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hedensted vs B-1913

71,10,29 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Naesby vs Varde

30,14,61 2,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Otterup B&IK vs Kolding Boldklub

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Oure vs Silkeborg KFUM

33,8,64 2,0-0,1
1.36 5.00 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Geelong vs Werribee City

31,12,62 2,2-2,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Springvale White Eagles

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Vitebsk

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.37 3.12 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Manningham United vs Bulleen Lions

43,17,41 12,1-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slavia-Mozyr vs Slutsk

61,13,32 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.07 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Isloch

20,31,49 X2,3-0,1
3.36 3.12 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rigas Futbola skola vs Ventspils

47,20,34 1,4-1,1
2.21 3.16 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Jelgava vs Valmieras

56,13,35 1,0-1,1
2.31 3.19 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Liepaja vs Riga

37,16,48 2,1-2,1
2.97 3.19 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Finnsnes vs IK Junkeren

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Honefoss vs Skjetten

44,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Uddevalla vs Gauthiod

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Nordvarmland vs Savedalens

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stenungsunds vs Torslanda

81,16,22 1,3-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Vargarda IK vs Grebbestad

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

FA 2000 vs Kastrup

54,14,34 1,7-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

AB Tarnby vs Taastrup

52,19,33 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stockholm Internazionale vs Enskede

40,24,37 12,3-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Koma Elektra vs Sport Union Mauer

65,16,19 1,6-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

ASV 13 vs Ostbahn

73,17,24 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Post SV vs Austria XIII

10,13,77 2,3-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wiener Viktoria vs Mannsworth

50,18,33 1,1-6,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wienerberg vs SR Fach Donaufeld

32,17,55 2,6-3,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Brisbane City U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

68,13,19 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Gold Coast United U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

42,7,53 2,1-3,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

28,15,57 2,2-4,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Redlands United U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

34,10,59 2,0-1,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Vindbjart vs Madla

41,18,41 12,4-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eidsvold vs Loerenskog

46,17,39 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.50 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spjelkavik vs Arvoll IL

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bergen Nord vs Vard Haugesund

5,8,87 2,0-0,1
4.92 5.50 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

39,9,54 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brumunddal vs Gjovik-Lyn

62,24,23 1,2-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Orkla vs Kolstad

67,5,34 1,1-1,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Tonsberg vs Drobak-Frogn

57,15,33 1,2-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Verdal vs Steinkjer

32,20,51 2,2-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Lyn Fotball

32,47,23 1X,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halsen vs Follo

55,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Orn-Horten

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

27,23,50 2,2-3,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

30,20,53 2,2-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

61,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Cumberland United vs West Torrens Birkalla

49,23,31 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Fulham United vs Adelaide Victory

32,21,50 2,2-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Noarlunga United vs Western Strikers

39,32,30 1X,0-4,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Salisbury United vs Playford City Patriots

18,25,57 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs Modbury Jets

36,18,47 2,0-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

White City vs Sturt Lions

62,23,25 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

46,24,31 1,5-7,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Blacktown City U20

37,13,52 2,1-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Holland Park Hawks vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

25,11,64 2,1-6,1
6.85 6.40 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Logan Lightning vs Southside Eagles

86,9,25 1,1-2,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Strikers

37,8,58 2,2-5,1
9.20 11.0 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Mitchelton vs Brisbane Wolves

56,22,27 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:15

Rochedale Rovers vs Ipswich Knights

67,23,23 1,2-0,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

South United vs Capalaba

43,14,43 12,2-1,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Angelholms vs Stafsinge

39,9,54 2,8-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

73,17,24 1,5-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

The Gap (Women) vs South United (Women)

52,6,42 1,5-1,1
2.85 4.50 1.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Heidelberg United U20 vs Hume City U20

30,24,48 2,0-2,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Ullareds

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.90 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Joondalup United vs Mandurah City

16,14,70 2,1-4,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Onsala BK vs Rosengard

41,8,52 2,2-1,1
2.69 4.10 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Morley-Windmills vs Ashfield

23,13,64 2,1-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Qviding vs Halmia

54,9,39 1,5-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Vinbergs vs Eslovs BK

34,10,60 2,0-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Olympic Kingsway Sports Club vs Forrestfield United

41,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Subiaco vs Gwelup Croatia

35,25,42 2,1-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Western Knights vs UWA Nedlands

40,34,27 1X,4-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Canberra vs Cooma Tigers

52,16,34 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Sorrento

52,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

31,26,44 X2,2-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

35,32,33 X,2-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Blacktown Spartans vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

26,20,54 2,2-1,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Bankstown Berries vs St. George Saints

27,15,58 2,3-2,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Hills Brumbies vs Northern Tigers

38,28,34 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mounties Wanderers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

49,20,33 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Spirit

28,23,54 2,0-3,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Lake Macquarie City U20

46,31,26 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

21,17,62 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Heidelberg United vs Hume City

54,20,30 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.04 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bentleigh Greens vs Melbourne Knights

63,15,30 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.14 4.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Pohang Steelers

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.79 3.84 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Gyeongnam

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.32 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Daegu vs Gangwon

47,22,32 1,2-2,1
1.96 3.60 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Malaga vs Deportivo de La Coruna

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
1.99 3.36 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

19,23,58 2,0-1,1
6.70 4.70 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Altona Magic vs Dandenong Thunder

68,13,28 1,3-2,1
1.66 4.40 4.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Guangzhou R&F vs Wuhan Zall

31,27,44 X2,3-4,1
1.80 4.04 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Dalian Yifang

34,21,47 2,1-0,1
2.20 3.58 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay United

40,17,44 12,2-2,1
2.23 3.92 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Megpayz Crusaderz vs South West Queensland Thunder

26,10,64 2,2-2,1
2.86 4.30 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Strikers

36,10,56 2,1-4,1
2.29 4.10 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar U21

82,12,24 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.95 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Vanersborgs vs Orebro Syrianska

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
6.30 5.20 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Melbourne City U21 vs Langwarrin

53,13,37 1,1-1,1
3.07 3.80 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ivory Coast vs Uganda

37,39,26 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 4.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Ferroviária vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.62 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Paysandu vs Luverdense

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.72 3.48 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

San Antonio Unido vs San Marcos de Arica

31,29,41 X2,0-4,1
2.58 3.40 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

TSS Rowers vs Lane United

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
2.33 3.46 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AC Colina vs Independiente de Cauquenes

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.31 3.52 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Recoleta vs General Velasquez

23,34,43 X2,2-1,1
1.92 3.54 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Ferroviario vs SD Imperatriz

26,48,26 X,2-1,1
1.61 3.98 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Seattle Sounders U23 vs Portland Timbers U23

60,21,19 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.65 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:30

Viktoria Plzen vs Jiskra Domazlice

48,20,33 1,5-2,1
1.20 6.95 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Real San Joaquin vs Provincial Osorno

31,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.26 3.40 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Provincial Ovalle vs Trasandino de Los Andes

26,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.30 3.30 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Rengo

54,19,31 1,2-1,1
2.31 3.24 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Khonkaen vs Kasetsart University

55,25,26 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Northern AFC vs Queenstown Rovers

31,5,64 2,2-5,1
13.0 8.30 1.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clan Juvenil vs LDU Loja

40,30,30 1X,0-3,1
2.94 3.28 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

San Francisco Nighthawks (Women) vs MVLA Wolves (Women)

45,17,39 1,0-2,1
3.06 4.10 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Ba vs Suva

51,35,21 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Esse IK vs Narpes Kraft

33,16,53 2,1-3,1
4.94 4.80 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Sao Goncalo

20,39,41 X2,2-1,1
1.79 3.32 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

SD Juazeirense vs CA Patrocinense

41,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.14 3.26 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sampaio Correa vs ABC

29,26,48 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.66 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nam Dinh vs SHB Da Nang

28,30,44 X2,2-1,1
2.59 3.36 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

US Monastir vs Stade Gabesien

57,27,24 1X,0-2,1
3.42 3.38 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Launceston United vs Launceston City II

21,3,76 2,8-0,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Hammam-Lif vs Stade Tunisien

38,32,31 1X,3-1,1
1.28 4.96 12.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nomme United vs Paide Linnameeskond II

29,51,21 1X,5-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Beijing Sport University vs Qingdao Hainiu

27,31,46 X2,3-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Central Sport Club vs Esporte Clube Jacuipense

31,20,52 2,2-0,1
2.10 3.44 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Manta vs Gualaceo

43,37,24 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Etoile du Sahel vs Club Africain

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.24 7.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Santa Rita vs Orense Sporting Club

29,25,51 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ultimate Kuala Lumpur vs JBFA

46,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente Juniors vs C.D. Puerto Quito

66,14,28 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Black Rhinos vs ZPC Kariba

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bulawayo Chiefs vs Platinum

26,25,49 2,0-3,1
3.98 3.13 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Villa San Carlos vs Excursionistas

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.31 2.80 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Buildcon vs ZESCO United

33,29,39 X2,0-2,1
3.19 2.75 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Esperance de Tunis vs CA Bizertin

45,29,29 1X,1-2,1
1.31 4.94 9.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Chapungu United vs Yadah

34,47,22 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Harare City vs Herentals College

40,47,13 1X,1-2,1
2.40 2.75 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

Green Eagles vs Zanaco

48,22,32 1,1-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

GO Audax (Women) vs Sao Paulo (Women)

34,25,43 2,2-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tallinna Kalev II vs Pärnu Vaprus

47,21,34 1,4-2,1
5.15 5.25 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Etoile sportive de Metlaoui vs Tataouine

23,39,42 X2,3-1,1
1.89 3.32 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ho Chi Minh City vs Thanh Hoa

34,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.44 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs JS Kairouan

25,29,51 X2,3-3,1
3.26 3.08 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Levadia II vs Elva

47,18,36 1,1-2,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barcelona Atletico vs Universidad O&M

12,28,60 X2,0-6,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cibao vs Atletico San Cristobal

30,39,32 X,8-2,1
1.29 5.00 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Espoir vs Gicumbi

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.26 3.08 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthians Paulista (Women) vs CA Juventus (Women)

66,17,17 1,4-0,1
1.05 11.5 21.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bugesera vs Intare

17,45,38 X2,1-2,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Electricite du Cambodge vs Phnom Penh Crown

24,15,61 2,0-5,1
2.12 4.32 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nairobi Stima vs Posta Rangers

55,27,18 1X,1-2,1
2.68 2.88 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Queensland Lions (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

74,21,22 1,5-2,1
1.02 14.0 25.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Tabasalu JK Charma vs Vandra Vaprus

50,16,35 1,1-3,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Kaya vs Global

58,29,13 1X,1-0,1
1.05 10.5 24.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Fluminense U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

82,15,22 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nova Iguacu U20 vs America U20

24,21,55 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Portuguesa U20 vs Madureira U20

19,37,44 X2,1-2,1
3.16 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Torque vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Lhasa Chengtou vs Hubei Chufeng Heli

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.75 2.73 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CS Sfaxien vs Ben Guerdane

41,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.61 3.64 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:45

Nomads United vs Twenty 11

69,10,21 1,6-1,1
1.25 6.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Ansan Greeners

43,27,32 1X,1-3,1
2.89 3.11 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viking II vs Storms Ballklubb

76,12,12 1,3-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:45

AD Itaborai vs Tigres do Brasil

32,23,47 2,0-3,1
4.18 3.42 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Zhetysu II vs Ekibastuzets

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.92 3.76 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Fastav Zlin vs Spartak Trnava

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
1.59 4.34 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Goytacaz vs Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube

24,27,49 X2,4-0,1
2.29 3.28 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Albion vs Club Atletico Villa Teresa

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Army United vs Bangkok Glass

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Atenas vs Sud America

30,34,37 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

C.A. Bella Vista vs Cerrito

27,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Central Espanol vs Tacuarembo

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Maldonado vs Rentistas

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Lower Hutt City vs Miramar Rangers

40,13,49 2,2-2,1
7.90 6.60 1.23 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:00

Artsul vs Goncalense

34,31,36 X,2-3,1
2.30 3.24 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Cashmere Technical vs Christchurch United

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
1.10 9.50 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:30

Celje vs Ferencvarosi

26,26,52 X2,0-2,1
2.69 3.68 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Suwon vs Asan Mugunghwa

29,21,56 2,2-0,1
2.25 3.34 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nova Cidade vs Sampaio Correa

49,35,22 1X,2-1,1
3.80 3.18 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Roslyn Wakari vs Southland United

67,13,20 1,7-1,1
1.45 5.00 4.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

AaB Fodbold II vs Viby

15,18,67 2,1-6,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Municipal Mejillones vs Pilmahue

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nora vs Adolfsbergs IK

19,4,77 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Jonsereds vs Hisingsbacka

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:45

Gagra vs Telavi

37,14,50 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Angby vs IFK Eskilstuna

26,21,53 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

DAC 1904 U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

26,20,54 2,1-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

FBK Balkan vs Limhamn Bunkeflo

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kulladals vs Trelleborgs

65,13,30 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Nitra U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

36,15,52 2,3-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bonsucesso vs Friburguense Atletico Clube

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
1.41 4.34 6.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

24,17,59 2,1-5,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

38,20,43 12,1-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Farum BK (Women) vs Naesby (Women)

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.95 1.70 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Odense (Women) vs B.93 Copenhagen (Women)

39,9,55 2,0-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Codru Lozova vs Sheriff Tiraspol

5,15,80 2,0-2,1
16.0 8.50 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Petrocub vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

43,38,22 1X,4-1,1
2.17 3.28 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

46,24,31 1,1-2,1
1.28 5.35 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Claro U20 vs Sao Carlos U20

33,23,46 2,3-0,1
1.76 3.70 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Taboao da Serra U20

68,18,14 1,5-0,1
1.17 7.50 10.5 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
18:45

Santo Andre U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

32,30,38 X2,0-1,1
3.02 3.50 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs TSC Backa Topola

29,23,53 2,0-1,1
1.81 3.92 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Taubate U20 vs Nacional U20

55,21,29 1,1-4,1
2.62 3.38 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

KFC Komarno vs Slovan Bratislava

27,20,53 2,0-3,1
7.90 5.60 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Southern Myanmar vs Ayeyawady United

17,42,41 X2,0-4,1
2.79 3.52 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CA Cambe U19 vs Londrina U19

20,25,55 2,2-2,1
18.0 8.60 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Suduva Marijampole vs Panevezys

57,24,19 1,2-1,1
1.13 8.00 19.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hantharwady United vs Yadanarbon

47,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.56 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

GO Audax U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

79,20,20 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.42 3.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Zwegabin United vs Sagaing United

34,33,34 X,2-2,1
2.76 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.31 3.34 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nanjing Shaye vs Hunan Xiangtao

40,35,27 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.44 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Capivariano U20 vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.28 3.32 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Comercial U20 vs Novorizontino U20

20,24,56 2,0-5,1
12.5 6.50 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aktobe vs Tobol Kostanay

26,22,52 2,0-1,1
4.74 3.68 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Mirassol U20 vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20

69,10,29 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.50 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stumbras vs Palanga

69,17,25 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.40 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fujian Tianxin vs Jiangxi Liansheng

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.18 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Batatais U20 vs Clube Atletico Linense U20

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
2.25 3.48 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Liniers vs Real Pilar

34,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.47 2.79 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Hebei Elite vs Taizhou Yuanda

32,28,41 X2,2-2,1
2.30 3.52 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

CA Juventus U20 vs Primavera U20

26,24,50 2,1-1,1
3.10 3.76 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Kataller Toyama

30,18,56 2,1-2,1
2.36 3.07 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
14:45

Ghana vs South Africa

33,46,22 1X,0-0,1
2.41 3.13 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Yanbian Beiguo vs Shanxi Xindu

74,16,10 1,5-0,1
1.37 5.00 6.20 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
05:00

Sony Sendai vs Honda

29,16,55 2,1-4,1
2.45 3.20 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Tupa vs AA Jose Bonifacio EC

45,19,38 1,1-2,1
1.85 3.38 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs Sichuan Jiuniu

7,18,75 2,0-0,1
6.60 4.24 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Roasso Kumamoto vs Tokyo U23

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
1.45 4.14 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

34,25,42 2,3-0,1
1.64 3.78 4.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Vitoria vs Brasiliense Futebol Clube

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.68 2.91 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Melaka United vs Terengganu

37,21,43 12,3-3,1
1.81 3.82 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Flamengo SP

20,29,51 X2,2-5,1
6.65 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Selangor vs Kuala Lumpur

47,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rio Branco SP vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

41,18,41 12,1-2,1
1.92 3.40 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mauaense SP vs Maua

35,31,35 X,3-0,1
2.29 3.08 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Selangor United vs Penang

52,23,29 1,1-3,1
2.05 3.38 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Independente Limeira vs Uniao Agricola Barbarense

58,19,29 1,4-1,1
2.07 3.44 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45
17:00

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Tor Akureyri

28,18,54 2,0-3,1
3.28 3.64 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Biwako vs Osaka

43,11,47 12,2-1,1
3.12 3.14 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Zibo Sunday vs Yinchuan Helanshan

41,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.36 4.50 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Team BJMC

49,45,16 1X,1-2,1
1.46 3.92 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sabah vs Negeri Sembilan

52,23,29 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.64 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

UKM vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

33,26,42 X2,2-3,1
2.29 3.24 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KFG Gardabaer vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

50,9,43 1,2-3,1
2.44 3.64 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Union Montanesa Escobedo vs Deportivo Alaves II

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
2.11 3.40 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Suphanburi vs Samut Prakan City

24,43,35 X2,0-1,1
3.60 3.52 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sestao River Club vs UD Poblense

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
1.91 3.34 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs KF Fjardabyggd

44,20,36 1,2-0,1
2.29 3.54 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Gimnástica Segoviana vs CP Villarrobledo

47,25,31 1,0-1,1
1.92 3.38 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KF Vidir vs Vestri

51,21,32 1,0-1,1
2.13 3.64 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Trat vs Sukhothai

47,34,23 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.80 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Qingdao Red Lions vs Beijing Institute of Technology

52,25,28 1,1-2,1
2.01 3.56 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Haukar U19 vs Hafnarfjardar U19

22,15,63 2,3-1,1
1.88 4.24 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fylkir Ellidi U19 vs Fjolnir Vaengir U19

20,20,60 2,2-3,1
4.20 4.50 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chai Nat

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
1.74 4.04 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Augnablik Kopavogur vs Kordrengir

21,13,66 2,1-4,1
4.66 4.32 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Prachuap vs Chiangrai United

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Anduud City vs Deren

67,33,17 1X,0-2,1
2.85 3.58 2.16 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Bolat vs Kyran

17,17,66 2,1-1,1
3.82 3.84 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ca Mogi Das Cruzes vs Uniao Mogi das Cruzes

13,21,66 2,2-4,1
7.20 5.30 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs Paulista Futebol Clube

29,27,47 X2,2-0,1
2.72 3.46 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Sagamihara vs Gamba Osaka U23

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
2.48 3.18 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

65,27,21 1X,1-0,1
1.31 5.20 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Rahmatganj MFS

58,32,20 1X,5-2,1
1.60 3.44 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Estonia (Women) vs Lithuania (Women)

32,39,30 X,0-2,1
1.94 3.32 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Kunshan vs Harbin Yiteng

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
2.74 3.24 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charleston Battery

37,36,28 1X,1-1,1
1.72 3.62 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blue Eagles vs Big Bullets

20,32,48 X2,2-1,1
3.38 3.18 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

UD Logrones vs Hercules

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.36 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chengdu Better City vs Yunnan Kunlu

44,42,14 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.15 9.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Suzhou Dongwu

52,17,34 1,0-3,1
3.34 3.30 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Home United vs Warriors Singapore

59,12,33 1,4-4,1
1.75 3.72 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

IA Akranes vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

43,21,37 1,1-3,1
2.66 3.40 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Shenyang Urban vs Qingdao Jonoon

36,21,44 2,1-1,1
1.96 3.38 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Lech Poznan II

30,14,61 2,3-1,1
4.58 4.24 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

SD Ponferradina vs Cartagena

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Valur vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

63,21,25 1,5-1,1
1.31 5.60 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
1.90 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Mexico U22 vs Republic of Ireland U21

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Hangzhou Greentown

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.88 3.44 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

38,19,45 2,0-1,1
2.94 3.46 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sport Recife U23 vs Santa Cruz PE U23

70,20,10 1,2-1,1
1.70 3.56 4.48 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:15

Heilongjiang Lava vs Meizhou Hakka

42,31,29 1X,2-1,1
2.25 3.38 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

24,21,55 2,2-1,1
2.31 3.56 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) vs GBK Kokkola (Women)

57,22,27 1,7-1,1
1.26 5.70 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Barra vs Almirante Barroso

29,17,60 2,0-1,1
3.68 3.44 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

EB Streymur vs Vikingur Gota

11,27,62 X2,1-4,1
7.20 4.90 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

NSI Runavik vs Argja Boltfelag

81,8,11 1,2-0,1
1.13 8.40 14.5 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
21:45

North Carolina vs Swope Park Rangers

39,31,31 1X,2-0,1
1.31 5.05 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs Gornik Konin

26,13,61 2,1-3,1
3.44 3.58 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tampereen Ilves U20 vs KaaPo Kaarina U20

33,26,41 X2,6-1,1
2.30 3.90 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

HJK Helsinki U20 vs SJK U20

68,23,22 1,0-1,1
2.88 4.04 2.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

TPS U20 vs Atlantis U20

31,20,51 2,2-0,1
2.31 3.90 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Otago University vs Caversham

24,39,40 X2,0-3,1
1.83 4.28 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

UBON UMT vs Police Tero

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
3.01 3.24 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Syayaksyarven Loyske vs Tp-T

31,12,62 2,3-3,1
2.12 4.04 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

HAPK vs Ri-Pa

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
2.30 4.14 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nokian Palloseura vs PS-44

41,10,49 2,4-1,1
1.61 4.40 4.16 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:00

Stop Out vs Wellington Olympic

45,15,41 1,1-3,1
2.64 4.48 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ayutthaya United vs Thai Honda

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
3.30 3.34 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Udon Thani vs Samut Sakhon

41,27,34 1X,3-2,1
1.65 3.88 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Odra Petrkovice vs Spartak Hulín

75,16,24 1,4-1,1
1.13 8.60 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Slovan Velvary vs Dobrovice

34,25,42 2,1-3,1
1.61 4.14 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Benesov vs Prevysov

42,23,36 1,2-3,1
1.69 4.10 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Olympia Prague vs Slavoj Vysehrad

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
1.72 3.96 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Senica U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

15,15,70 2,0-0,1
1.97 5.25 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 vs Dinamo Samarqand

28,33,42 X2,2-2,1
2.25 3.13 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nevėžis vs Banga Gargždai

46,6,48 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.