Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-22

15:15

Democratic Republic of the Congo (Kinshasa) vs Uganda

16,63,22 X2,0-2,1
1.76 3.48 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Nigeria vs Burundi

43,52,13 1X,1-0,1
1.36 5.85 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Guinea vs Madagascar

25,44,32 X2,2-2,1
1.57 4.28 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Torpedo Moscow vs Sheffield

41,24,35 1,5-0,1
1.09 7.60 21.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stromsgodset vs Molde

28,25,52 2,0-4,1
3.80 3.66 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Ecuador vs Chile

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
3.72 3.32 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

El Salvador vs Jamaica

64,17,28 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.03 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Honduras vs Curacao

20,39,41 X2,0-1,1
2.39 4.25 7.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Peru vs Brazil

28,15,57 2,0-1,1
10.5 5.60 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Bolivia vs Venezuela

16,37,47 X2,1-3,1
6.25 4.00 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Galway (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

33,14,56 2,0-0,1
11.5 5.00 1.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

82,9,9 1,7-0,1
1.10 6.50 12.5 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Omiya Ardija

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
3.45 3.25 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Mito HollyHock vs Yokohama

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.35 2.95 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata

29,27,48 X2,1-2,1
3.00 3.10 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Gifu

51,26,27 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ryukyu vs Ventforet Kofu

42,27,33 1X,2-5,1
3.70 3.50 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kagoshima United vs Tochigi

48,27,29 1X,2-0,1
2.00 3.20 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata

33,29,39 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Avispa Fukuoka

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
2.05 3.10 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Baerum vs Sotra SK

40,21,40 12,2-2,1
1.90 3.64 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Senja vs Kjelsas

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
3.03 3.68 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Byasen vs Kvik Halden

33,16,54 2,1-6,1
3.11 3.70 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Floro vs Grorud

24,25,51 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.72 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Asane vs Asker

35,20,45 2,1-1,1
1.48 4.34 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brattvag vs Levanger

51,18,33 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.80 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Elverum vs Oppsal

40,25,36 12,4-0,1
1.83 3.86 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mjolner vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

27,18,55 2,2-2,1
2.65 3.74 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vidar vs Moss

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.64 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Matsumoto Yamaga

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
1.67 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

29,22,52 2,2-2,1
2.52 3.50 3.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.40 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.15 3.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

53,22,29 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Shimizu S-Pulse

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
1.82 3.85 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Golden State Force vs San Francisco City

67,18,25 1,5-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:15

Victoria Highlanders vs Calgary Foothills

23,28,49 X2,1-4,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ehime vs Kyoto Sanga

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Norway (Women) vs Australia (Women)

51,14,36 1,1-1,1
2.95 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sydney U21 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

28,16,56 2,3-5,1
3.04 3.96 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Perth vs Stirling Lions

65,15,20 1,1-0,1
1.16 8.30 14.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City

41,21,39 12,1-4,1
1.81 4.44 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sorrento vs ECU Joondalup

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
1.82 4.40 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Rockingham City vs Armadale

51,13,38 1,5-0,1
2.43 3.98 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Cockburn City

36,25,41 12,0-4,1
2.76 4.24 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Spain U21 vs Poland U21

49,18,34 1,5-0,1
1.39 4.80 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Belgium U21 vs Italy U21

61,18,28 1,1-3,1
6.50 5.00 1.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Brazil vs Chile

61,22,25 1,4-1,1
1.54 12.5 3.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Venezuela vs Ecuador

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.80 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Brisbane City vs Queensland Lions

30,17,58 2,2-4,1
6.00 6.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

38,14,49 2,4-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Redlands United

33,9,64 2,3-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Western Pride vs South West Queensland Thunder

64,9,33 1,3-2,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Pelikan Lowicz vs Huragan Morag

56,19,30 1,0-1,1
2.72 3.54 2.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Legia Warsaw II

41,16,43 12,1-1,1
2.04 3.22 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sokol Ostroda vs LKS 1926 Lomza

67,19,14 1,5-2,1
1.29 4.90 7.50 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
16:00

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Mazur Elk

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
2.04 3.54 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Legionovia vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

49,34,22 1X,4-2,1
1.25 5.25 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Ursus Warszawa

67,16,26 1,4-0,1
1.73 3.84 3.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

51,26,27 1X,0-4,1
1.63 4.00 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bron Radom vs Victoria Sulejowek

54,25,27 1,4-0,1
1.73 3.84 3.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

46,20,35 1,2-3,1
1.53 4.16 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou R&F

59,21,27 1,3-2,1
1.33 5.75 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.44 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Sandefjord vs Ullensaker Kisa

24,29,47 X2,3-2,1
1.84 3.58 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Start vs Notodden

49,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.25 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bergen Nord vs Fyllingsdalen

4,9,87 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik

61,21,18 1,2-1,1
1.12 8.80 17.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vejgaard vs Odder IGF

46,30,27 1X,2-2,1
3.09 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marienlyst vs Dalum

25,14,61 2,1-2,1
6.85 5.00 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Slagelse B&I vs Sydvest 05

61,27,22 1X,1-2,1
2.47 3.40 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Belconnen United vs Woden Valley

45,23,34 1,4-2,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos

69,13,28 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

28,16,56 2,0-4,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Krakeroy vs Eidsvold

24,16,60 2,0-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Loerenskog vs Herd

74,15,25 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Mounties Wanderers

25,17,58 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs St. George Saints

38,20,43 12,4-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brodd vs Vindbjart

38,13,50 2,0-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Madla vs IL Flint Tonsberg

37,13,52 2,1-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City

28,31,43 X2,3-2,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Storms Ballklubb vs Flekkeroy

15,17,68 2,1-3,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Follo vs Lokomotiv Oslo

24,30,46 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Green Island vs Roslyn Wakari

27,19,54 2,1-5,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Saint George City

40,14,46 12,1-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frigg Oslo vs Tonsberg

36,24,40 12,1-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Northern Tigers vs Spirit

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lyn Fotball vs Halsen

21,39,40 X2,5-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Orn-Horten vs Ullern

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

34,22,44 2,1-4,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Macarthur Rams

59,22,26 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

81,9,26 1,5-1,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

70,14,26 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
07:30

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

36,17,49 2,0-3,1
2.73 4.50 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
02:00

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

62,19,19 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

59,21,20 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.74 4.18 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
03:45

Adamstown Rosebud vs Lambton Jaffas

20,32,48 X2,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Broadmeadow Magic

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill United vs Goulburn Valley Suns

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Moreland City vs St Albans Saints

38,23,40 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland Zebras

43,22,35 1,1-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Northcote City vs Langwarrin

53,17,33 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Manningham United

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Werribee City vs Brunswick City

56,18,30 1,0-1,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Ballarat

67,19,25 1,3-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Murray United vs Melbourne City U21

43,13,45 12,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

South Hobart (Women) vs Clarence United (Women)

83,6,27 1,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Floreat Athena U20 vs Bayswater City U20

30,14,61 2,1-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Cockburn City U20

23,12,65 2,2-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Perth U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

64,19,17 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:45

Rockingham City U20 vs Armadale U20

39,15,47 2,2-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sorrento U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

28,9,63 2,1-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Cashmere Technical vs Ferrymead Bays

63,20,25 1,6-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:45

Coastal Spirit vs Twenty 11

66,13,21 1,10-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:45

Nomads United vs Selwyn United

86,12,22 1,4-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
06:30

Lower Hutt City vs Miramar Rangers

38,16,46 2,2-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs Napier City Rovers

36,11,57 2,1-3,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Waterside Karori vs Wairarapa United

53,15,35 1,6-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:30

Wellington Olympic vs Western Suburbs

29,18,57 2,1-3,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Avarta vs Kjellerup

51,21,31 1,6-0,1
1.31 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Western AFC vs Nelson Suburbs

29,9,62 2,0-3,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Frem vs Tarup-Paarup

62,18,27 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Skovshoved

53,18,32 1,1-1,1
3.18 3.74 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Magni

64,15,21 1,4-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Tor Akureyri vs Keflavík

79,19,21 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

54,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kordrengir vs Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar

79,14,23 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar vs UMF Sindri

78,8,14 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
04:45

Honda vs Biwako

68,11,30 1,3-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Reinmeer Aomori vs Matsue City

23,31,46 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Maruyasu Okazaki

23,24,53 2,1-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fujieda MYFC

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Grulla Morioka vs Fukushima United

41,22,37 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Breiðablik UBK vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

75,22,20 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

IA Akranes vs HK Kopavogur

52,23,29 1,0-2,1
1.60 4.20 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Batu Dua vs Armed Forces

27,28,48 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad vs Banggol TokKu

25,17,58 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Ulaanbaatar City vs Anduud City

47,7,47 12,2-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levadia vs Kuressaare

67,14,19 1,5-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Green Gully vs Port Melbourne Sharks

39,21,41 12,3-3,1
2.32 3.66 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mandurah City vs Forrestfield United

40,24,36 1,2-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Morley-Windmills vs Fremantle City

22,19,59 2,0-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Subiaco vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club

39,29,33 1X,0-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Joondalup United

69,19,12 1,0-2,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:00

Western Knights vs Ashfield

36,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

41,24,36 1,3-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg United

24,14,62 2,2-5,1
7.90 5.55 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Chile vs Colombia

27,28,47 X2,0-0,1
1.92 5.80 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Argentina vs Chile

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
4.64 9.60 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gyeongnam vs Incheon United

50,29,26 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.64 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Daegu vs Seoul

41,27,33 1X,1-2,1
2.61 3.30 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Paide Linnameeskond

52,17,34 1,1-4,1
16.0 8.10 1.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Germany (Women) vs Nigeria (Women)

70,16,25 1,3-0,1
1.21 7.25 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSS Sleman vs Bhayangkara United

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.60 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Narva Trans vs Tammeka

50,23,30 1,2-5,1
1.60 4.14 4.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Tombense vs Boa Esporte Clube

40,30,30 1X,3-1,1
2.21 3.13 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Villa San Carlos vs Excursionistas

37,33,31 1X,3-2,1
2.30 2.92 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Santa Cruz vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

26,34,42 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.17 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

ABC vs Globo

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.98 3.42 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Capalaba vs Holland Park Hawks

75,7,29 1,5-2,1
1.26 6.55 6.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Wolves vs South United

25,25,50 2,3-2,1
2.46 3.88 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai SIPG vs Guizhou Renhe

66,26,21 1X,3-0,1
1.33 5.10 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei China Fortune

64,20,25 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.30 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Henan Jianye vs Shenzhen

28,24,51 2,1-0,1
1.91 3.66 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.73 3.58 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Pahang vs Perak

34,34,32 X,3-1,1
2.23 3.44 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kedah vs Felda United

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
1.30 6.05 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Viking U19 vs Stromsgodset U19

40,9,53 2,4-7,1
1.48 4.80 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karvina vs MSK Zilina

29,22,52 2,4-3,1
3.09 3.74 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

PSPS Pekanbaru vs PSMS Medan

39,19,43 12,2-3,1
1.87 3.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Stal Mielec vs Rakow Czestochowa

33,28,39 X,0-3,1
2.95 3.54 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hradec Kralove vs Jablonec

43,19,39 1,0-1,1
4.42 4.14 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Zalgiris Kaunas

25,18,57 2,1-1,1
5.20 4.30 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stumbras vs Panevezys

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.54 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon Citizen

50,26,27 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.66 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Karonga United vs Blue Eagles

13,48,39 X2,1-0,1
2.47 3.00 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Serra Macaense vs AD Itaborai

57,18,30 1,4-1,1
1.30 4.80 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Mitra Kukar vs Persis Solo

33,21,49 2,0-0,1
1.56 3.94 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Akhmat vs MOL Vidi

29,23,52 2,2-1,1
2.00 3.78 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Persibat Batang vs Persiraja Aceh

34,7,66 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.54 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

LKS Lodz vs Wisla PLock

49,27,28 1X,4-0,1
2.56 3.54 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Persiba Balikpapan vs PSIM Yogyakarta

41,10,50 2,0-1,1
1.62 3.82 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Persela Lamongan vs Persija Jakarta

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.44 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Ansan Greeners vs Busan IPark

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
3.74 3.70 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Næstved vs Fremad Amager

45,30,28 1X,0-1,1
2.28 3.46 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

43,17,41 12,1-0,1
2.61 3.44 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

28,35,39 X2,2-1,1
2.63 3.34 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Kasetsart University vs Ayutthaya United

27,27,50 X2,2-0,1
1.44 4.24 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Esbjerg fB vs Randers

46,27,30 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.64 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Air vs Siam Navy

34,17,52 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.08 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Beach (Women) vs LA Premier (Women)

34,16,52 2,1-1,1
2.55 3.50 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Guarani de Palhoca vs Fluminense Joinville

12,36,52 X2,2-1,1
2.73 3.20 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Moca vs Cibao

38,32,31 1X,0-2,1
2.60 3.13 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Banga Gargždai vs Lietava

65,15,20 1,6-0,1
1.66 3.72 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:30

Tom Tomsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

49,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.18 3.50 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lechia Gdansk vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

44,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.38 5.00 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

39,29,33 1X,1-2,1
3.54 3.56 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Police Tero vs Army United

34,25,43 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.46 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube vs Artsul

21,17,62 2,2-1,1
2.70 3.18 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Thai Honda vs Udon Thani

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
1.92 3.44 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45
18:45

Tigres do Brasil vs Bonsucesso

31,33,38 X2,0-2,1
3.01 3.24 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Balcatta vs Perth Glory U21

29,18,57 2,2-2,1
2.17 3.74 3.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Deportes Vallenar vs San Antonio Unido

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
1.92 3.54 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

AC Colina vs General Velasquez

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
2.47 3.52 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Municipal Santiago vs Municipal Mejillones

52,10,39 1,2-3,1
1.78 3.74 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Linares vs Club Deportes Concepcion

41,12,47 12,1-1,1
1.95 3.44 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Ovalle

38,19,45 2,1-0,1
2.03 3.36 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Deportes Limache

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.46 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Envigado U20 vs Once Caldas U20

23,30,47 X2,2-3,1
1.68 3.84 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Orense Sporting Club vs LDU Loja

63,34,17 1X,4-0,1
1.55 3.54 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

North Wellington vs Wellington United

68,8,31 1,12-1,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
09:30

PS Barito Putera vs Kalteng Putra

29,31,42 X2,1-2,1
1.99 3.52 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Atletico Grau vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

34,21,47 2,2-0,1
2.83 3.42 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Lane United vs TSS Rowers

37,39,26 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.86 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CP Villarrobledo vs Lealtad

39,27,35 1X,0-1,1
2.86 3.05 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Zvijezda 09 vs Radnik Bijeljina

29,39,33 X,0-2,1
2.52 3.52 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mjondalen U19 vs Rusengord U19

49,6,45 12,2-2,1
1.87 4.24 3.13 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Teplice vs 1. Pribram

39,20,41 12,4-4,1
1.92 3.72 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mighty Wanderers vs Mlatho Mponela

60,23,25 1,2-0,1
1.32 4.80 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

49,19,34 1,1-0,1
1.40 4.60 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Los Caimanes vs Molinos El Pirata

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
3.76 3.80 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:45

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Alianza Universidad

22,34,44 X2,2-1,1
3.05 3.34 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Coopsol vs Carlos Mannucci

32,31,39 X2,1-1,1
3.74 3.78 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Ústí nad Labem

37,19,45 2,1-4,1
1.68 4.10 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

54,12,36 1,1-1,1
2.33 3.64 2.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

GKS Belchatow vs Gornik Leczna

41,30,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.66 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ballymena United vs Barry Town

41,11,50 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.70 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sukhothai vs Nakhon Ratchasima

29,29,45 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.38 3.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Akademia Kairat vs Zhetysu II

35,20,46 2,2-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Banik Ostrava

55,21,29 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.76 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

NS Mura vs Ural

24,46,31 X2,0-0,1
5.80 4.74 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Orenburg vs CS Universitatea Craiova

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
2.07 3.68 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Giessen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

61,36,17 1X,3-3,1
3.72 3.98 1.81 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

SCG Muangthong United vs Trat

33,27,41 X2,3-0,1
1.94 4.24 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ratchaburi vs Prachuap

34,22,44 2,0-1,1
1.86 3.78 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Buriram United vs Chiangmai

57,27,24 1X,4-0,1
1.13 8.80 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Southern California Seahorses vs San Francisco Glens

29,13,58 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.56 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Bali United Pusam vs PSIS Semarang

47,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.53 4.26 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

LKS Unia Turza Slaska vs GKS Jastrzebie

36,12,54 2,1-5,1
7.80 5.50 1.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Atenas vs Sud America

30,34,37 X2,2-0,1
2.25 3.14 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Ingolstadt 04 II

56,25,26 1,1-3,1
1.66 4.24 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sony Sendai vs Verspah Oita

51,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Goytacaz

24,38,40 X2,1-1,1
2.57 2.90 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Magwe vs Zwegabin United

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
2.66 3.26 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sagaing United vs Yadanarbon

31,32,37 X,2-1,1
2.71 3.28 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hantharwady United vs Southern Myanmar

65,31,19 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.30 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

DAC 1904 vs STK 1914 Samorin

56,20,29 1,6-3,1
1.18 6.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico San Jorge vs Union de Santa Fe

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
8.60 5.00 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Brusque U20 vs Avaí U20

10,30,60 X2,1-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

27,24,54 2,2-0,1
1.97 3.76 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Figueirense U20 vs Criciuma U20

55,35,20 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.38 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Sao Jose U20

44,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.92 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Goncalense vs Nova Cidade

24,35,45 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Portuguesa Londrinense U19 vs CA Cambe U19

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Brujas de Salamanca vs Real San Joaquin

57,37,18 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

RWD Molenbeek vs Anderlecht

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
10.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ZESCO United vs Zanaco

54,21,30 1,4-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mawyawadi vs Chin United

22,10,68 2,1-2,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Arka Gdynia vs Elana Torun

28,22,54 2,3-1,1
1.34 5.35 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Domzale vs Radnicki Nis

34,23,45 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tigres do Brasil U20 vs Bonsucesso U20

68,23,22 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.16 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

San Francisco Nighthawks (Women) vs San Ramon (Women)

54,10,38 1,3-2,1
1.64 4.24 4.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:30

Pogon Siedlce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

30,20,54 2,0-3,1
8.50 5.90 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Gauthiod

23,29,48 X2,3-1,1
2.17 3.75 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Zeljeznicar vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Costa Azul U20 vs Junior U20

22,10,68 2,3-2,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

62,18,27 1,3-1,1
1.58 4.32 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Electricite du Cambodge vs National Defense Ministry

24,11,65 2,0-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Gjovik-Lyn vs Melhus

27,27,50 X2,2-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Chrudim vs Dukla Prague

56,17,32 1,4-2,1
2.99 4.14 2.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kolstad vs Verdal

68,13,28 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Nybergsund vs Brumunddal

18,31,51 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Melbo vs Skjetten

34,20,48 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lootos Põlva (Women) vs Tallinna Kalev (Women)

47,6,47 12,0-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AZ Alkmaar vs Eendracht Aalst

82,19,21 1,3-1,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Inter Zapresic vs NK Aluminij

38,20,42 12,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

5,9,86 2,2-4,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

07 Diefflen vs Saar 05 Saarbrucken

81,0,31 1,3-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Albion vs Club Atletico Villa Teresa

35,32,33 X,0-4,1
2.64 3.18 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Spartak Trnava vs Petržalka

32,25,45 2,6-1,1
1.50 4.44 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Tampines Rovers vs Brunei DPMM

29,28,44 X2,3-1,1
2.96 3.75 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Benesov vs Sparta Prague

34,23,44 2,1-3,1
20.0 9.90 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Basel vs Kriens

51,30,24 1X,4-2,1
1.10 9.50 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Gasogi United vs Association Sportive de Kigali

46,31,27 1X,1-1,1
2.54 2.89 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Strindheim vs KIL Toppfotball II

52,38,19 1X,1-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Dinamo Brest

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.32 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Aalesunds II vs Nordstrand IF

23,35,47 X2,2-2,1
2.27 3.98 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Pors Grenland vs Bryne II

57,13,34 1,4-1,1
2.25 4.48 2.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ

43,22,35 1,0-3,1
2.19 3.19 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

Deportivo Tachira II vs Puerto Cabello II

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.58 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

C.A. Bella Vista vs Cerrito

27,29,49 X2,0-1,1
2.49 3.24 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Central Espanol vs Tacuarembo

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
3.11 3.00 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Maldonado vs Rentistas

51,26,27 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.16 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mlada Boleslav vs 1. Pribram

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
1.67 4.10 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Launceston City vs Hobart Zebras

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
2.61 3.70 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Clarence United vs Devonport City Strikers

7,10,83 2,0-12,1
19.0 17.0 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Southern United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

16,10,74 2,0-0,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

1860 Munchen vs VfR Garching

45,24,32 1,5-2,1
1.24 6.15 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Isloch vs BATE Borisov

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
5.25 3.72 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Thun vs Lausanne-Sport

37,28,35 X,1-5,1
1.51 4.54 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zimbru Chisinau vs Codru Lozova

72,18,10 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.76 3.36 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Vítkovice

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.30 5.35 9.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Viktoria Plzen

33,24,44 2,1-4,1
18.0 8.30 1.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Memmingen

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
10.0 6.95 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slask Wroclaw vs Odra Opole

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
1.99 3.70 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Capalaba (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

43,13,45 12,2-0,1
1.02 15.0 25.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Haltern vs Preußen Munster

46,22,33 1,0-3,1
7.20 5.65 1.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frankfurt vs 1. Kaiserslautern

34,22,44 2,4-1,1
4.88 4.24 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Rheindorf Altach

26,29,51 X2,3-0,1
2.61 3.74 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

IK Start vs Notodden

59,20,27 1,0-3,1
1.22 6.50 12.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Loughgall vs Crusaders

35,8,61 2,0-3,1
9.10 6.40 1.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Sonnenhof

54,29,24 1X,4-2,1
1.73 3.98 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ingolstadt 04 vs 1860 Rosenheim

38,29,34 1X,5-0,1
1.39 5.00 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kyran vs Makhtaaral

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.92 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kolding Boldklub vs SonderjyskE

59,12,33 1,0-2,1
5.25 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.