Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-23

15:15

Morocco vs Namibia

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
1.41 4.60 8.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Senegal vs Tanzania

67,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.15 13.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Algeria vs Kenya

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
1.44 4.28 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Viking vs Bodo-Glimt

48,20,33 1,3-4,1
2.27 3.52 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odd Grenland vs Haugesund

42,24,35 1,3-1,1
2.03 3.38 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Mjondalen

33,20,48 2,1-1,1
2.06 3.52 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Stabaek

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.75 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08

41,23,37 12,1-1,1
2.01 3.46 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tromso vs Rosenborg

27,17,56 2,1-0,1
3.26 3.48 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.38 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Brann vs Lillestrom

59,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.94 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Halmstads vs Frej Taby

49,23,31 1,4-1,1
1.56 3.82 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mjallby vs Brage

53,22,29 1,1-2,1
2.05 3.44 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo

43,23,36 1,4-0,1
1.97 4.10 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids

51,27,27 1X,2-2,1
1.94 3.62 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Cincinnati vs Los Angeles Galaxy

35,22,44 2,0-2,1
2.55 3.54 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Dallas vs Toronto

47,24,30 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.64 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Columbus Crew vs Sporting Kansas City

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
2.34 3.52 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
1.67 4.25 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

USA vs Trinidad and Tobago

58,24,18 1,6-0,1
1.18 7.60 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Colombia vs Paraguay

48,39,13 1X,1-0,1
1.71 3.84 4.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Qatar vs Argentina

56,18,30 1,0-2,1
12.0 5.50 1.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cork City (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

45,6,49 12,3-4,1
1.69 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Machida Zelvia vs Fagiano Okayama

40,31,30 1X,1-1,1
2.62 2.88 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nykopings BIS vs Carlstad United

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
3.96 3.78 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Bodens vs Rynninge

14,30,56 X2,0-0,1
2.73 3.56 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Akropolis vs Gefle

61,29,21 1X,3-0,1
1.20 5.65 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vasalunds vs Sylvia Norrkoping

44,14,42 12,5-1,1
1.87 3.78 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandvikens vs BK Karlstad

33,44,24 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.36 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Arendal vs Nardo

44,30,28 1X,4-0,1
1.62 4.12 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hodd vs Sola

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
1.44 4.42 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Fredrikstad vs Bryne

49,23,31 1,3-1,1
1.44 4.42 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Egersunds

31,29,42 X2,2-2,1
2.31 3.66 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo

35,19,48 2,2-0,1
3.40 3.24 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Qviding vs BK Olympic

44,19,38 1,2-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jonkopings Sodra vs Trelleborgs

63,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.62 4.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
1.85 4.44 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown City vs Manly United

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.54 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sydney United vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

50,19,33 1,1-1,1
2.21 3.74 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Marconi Stallions

29,16,55 2,1-0,1
4.46 4.24 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Rockdale City Suns vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

30,19,55 2,1-5,1
3.74 4.00 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Sunshine Coast

77,17,6 1,4-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
07:45

Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Strikers

41,17,43 12,0-3,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Gold Coast United

40,12,49 2,3-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ipswich Knights vs Mitchelton

27,19,54 2,0-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Logan Lightning

43,13,45 12,2-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Sky Blue (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

14,25,61 2,0-0,1
2.05 3.64 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
1.83 3.60 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

28,34,39 X2,0-1,1
2.18 3.44 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

IFK Stocksund vs Karlbergs

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.70 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hudiksvalls vs Taby

22,25,53 2,0-1,1
2.33 3.92 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sundbybergs vs Kvarnsvedens

24,39,40 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.90 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

IFK Mora vs Gamla Upsala

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
3.05 4.02 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Gute vs Enkopings

41,10,50 2,0-0,1
2.00 4.10 2.83 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:45

Tyreso FF vs Haninge Brandbergen

21,15,64 2,2-0,1
5.40 4.92 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nassjo vs Osterlen

31,22,49 2,1-4,1
2.80 3.52 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

KFUM vs HamKam

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
1.80 3.28 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sogndal vs Skeid

37,20,43 12,4-2,1
1.72 3.36 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sandnes vs Tromsdalen

44,28,29 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.48 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Raufoss vs Aalesunds

35,20,46 2,2-1,1
3.48 3.30 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Strommen vs KIL Toppfotball

34,16,52 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.22 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nest-Sotra vs Jerv

33,28,39 X,4-1,1
2.09 3.28 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Austria U21 vs Germany U21

29,15,56 2,1-1,1
5.75 4.75 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Denmark U21 vs Serbia U21

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
1.84 4.25 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tuggeranong United vs Cooma Tigers

38,19,44 12,1-2,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Heidelberg United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

North Shore Mariners vs Hills Brumbies

45,21,36 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Team TG vs Linkoping City

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
3.36 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Confianca vs Ferroviario

24,48,28 X,1-0,1
2.54 3.03 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Luverdense vs Atletico Acreano

32,31,38 X,4-0,1
1.70 3.22 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

America Natal vs America PE

70,15,26 1,2-0,1
1.19 5.70 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Avenida vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
2.73 2.86 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Vitoria

53,29,24 1X,1-2,1
1.60 3.38 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Edgeworth Eagles vs Newcastle Jets U21

59,18,29 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Brusque vs Hercílio Luz

53,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.62 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CA Patrocinense vs SD Juazeirense

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
2.53 3.14 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs Ituano

34,27,41 X2,0-2,1
2.03 3.38 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Lake Macquarie vs Charlestown City Blues

26,9,65 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs Ferroviária

28,37,37 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.20 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Maitland vs Weston Workers Bears

61,22,25 1,3-1,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Uniclinic vs Bragantino clube Do Para

41,16,43 12,2-1,1
1.60 3.98 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Novorizontino vs Boavista Sport Club

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
1.89 3.24 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

51,17,35 1,0-1,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ipora EC vs Rondonopolis

38,37,27 1X,2-0,1
2.13 3.12 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney Olympic (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

33,24,43 2,0-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney University (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

62,25,13 1,4-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Floresta EC

44,38,22 1X,0-2,1
2.28 2.98 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Geelong

40,16,44 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00
06:00

Hume City U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

55,25,26 1,1-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Dandenong City U20

56,29,23 1X,2-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:15

South Melbourne U20 vs Kingston City U20

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic

36,14,52 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.84 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South Melbourne vs Kingston City

46,18,37 1,0-2,1
1.76 4.14 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Clube do Remo vs Paysandu

51,26,27 1X,0-1,1
2.28 3.10 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Argentina vs Colombia

28,23,54 2,2-1,1
3.76 6.10 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Volta Redonda vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

27,24,54 2,2-2,1
2.22 2.90 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

61,24,24 1,1-1,1
1.64 4.20 5.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gangwon vs Pohang Steelers

36,22,42 12,5-4,1
2.20 3.48 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

England (Women) vs Cameroon (Women)

52,13,37 1,3-0,1
1.15 8.10 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

France (Women) vs Brazil (Women)

92,7,24 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.70 7.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:15

Dalian Yifang vs Tianjin Quanjian

55,23,28 1,2-2,1
1.67 3.92 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wuhan Zall vs Chongqing Lifan

39,32,30 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.56 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

60,24,24 1,3-4,1
1.86 3.74 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

49,18,34 1,2-0,1
2.14 3.98 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Maitland U20 vs Weston Workers U20

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
1.64 4.30 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

55,18,31 1,1-1,1
2.19 3.74 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Tuggeranong United U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

24,5,71 2,3-0,1
2.38 3.98 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

47,14,40 1,0-1,1
2.38 3.98 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

75,6,29 1,2-3,1
1.90 4.10 3.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Sydney United U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

35,15,53 2,2-5,1
4.00 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

27,16,57 2,2-2,1
2.48 3.80 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

26,15,59 2,0-2,1
2.63 4.10 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Mallorca vs Deportivo de La Coruna

39,33,30 1X,3-0,1
2.13 3.24 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Blacktown City U20 vs Manly United U20

60,24,24 1,1-0,1
1.49 4.70 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Diriangen vs Santos de Guapiles

44,26,31 1X,4-3,1
2.83 3.54 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Uruguay vs Colombia

40,16,45 12,0-0,1
1.42 7.20 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Japan vs Qatar

33,20,48 2,0-0,1
1.97 4.10 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Victoria Highlanders vs Calgary Foothills

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Valur vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

43,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.53 4.20 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs New Mexico United

29,41,31 X,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Louisville City vs Charlotte Independence

57,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Nashville vs Ottawa Fury

31,41,29 X,3-3,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:00

Oklahoma City Energy vs Phoenix Rising

28,25,52 2,1-4,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:30

Orange County Blues vs Portland Timbers II

40,28,32 1X,0-2,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Hafnarfjordur vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
2.38 3.40 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Birmingham Legion vs Hartford Athletic

62,19,27 1,2-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
01:45

Charleston Battery vs Swope Park Rangers

32,34,34 X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs Real Monarchs

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

El Paso Locomotive vs Las Vegas Lights

49,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Indy Eleven vs Atlanta United II

61,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Adama City vs Fasil Kenema

29,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.99 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Saint-George SA vs Welwalo Adigrat

51,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:00

Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto

44,25,33 1,1-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kataller Toyama vs Vanraure Hachinohe

30,20,52 2,1-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Kamatamare Sanuki

52,25,28 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Nagano Parceiro

32,29,40 X2,3-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Sagamihara

41,21,39 12,3-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Tokyo U23 vs Azul Claro Numazu

28,28,47 X2,1-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Gainare Tottori

31,26,44 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Osaka vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

54,9,39 1,0-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Nara Club vs Suzuka Unlimited

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Tokyo Musashino vs Veertien Mie

60,22,25 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stjarnan vs Fylkir

34,30,36 X,5-1,1
2.01 3.54 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs New York Red Bulls II

34,40,27 1X,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Sacramento Republic vs Tulsa Roughnecks

61,27,12 1X,6-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
01:15

Saint Louis vs North Carolina

27,30,46 X2,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:00

Melgar vs EM Deportivo Binacional

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
1.71 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Sport Victoria vs Alianza Lima

30,23,52 2,0-2,1
4.90 3.98 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Sporting Cristal

34,25,43 2,0-2,1
4.18 3.82 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.40 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vitebsk vs Dnyapro MCHZ

68,29,19 1X,2-1,1
1.89 3.13 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Santos Ica vs Ayacucho

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.80 3.50 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slutsk vs Minsk

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.60 2.86 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
2.33 3.50 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Gomel vs Slavia-Mozyr

24,17,59 2,2-2,1
2.25 3.05 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights

63,6,35 1,2-0,1
1.10 8.50 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Palanga

65,17,18 1,3-2,1
1.11 8.80 19.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:15

Warriors Singapore vs Geylang International

49,16,36 1,1-2,1
2.37 3.68 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
15:00

Atyrau vs Aktobe

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

SFC Opava vs Zbrojovka

37,20,43 12,2-1,1
2.28 3.64 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKU Amstetten vs Apollon Limassol

30,16,58 2,0-1,1
4.08 4.20 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Argja Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota

11,17,72 2,0-3,1
10.0 5.75 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

DAC 1904 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

61,17,29 1,3-2,1
1.25 6.85 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Viktoria 1889

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.95 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Seattle Sounders U23 vs Lane United

33,45,24 1X,3-1,1
2.13 3.44 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santa Cruz Breakers vs Ventura County Fusion

41,10,50 2,2-5,1
2.65 3.60 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Zamora II vs Portuguesa II

43,35,25 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.48 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nanjing Shaye vs Zhejiang Yiwu Mall

22,26,52 X2,3-4,1
2.37 2.95 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Zibo Sunday vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

49,20,33 1,1-0,1
1.32 4.54 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chengdu Better City vs Hunan Xiangtao

59,25,16 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.65 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Wuhan Three Towns

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
1.70 3.52 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Harbin Yiteng vs Sichuan Jiuniu

39,28,34 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.04 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Kunshan

27,22,56 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.08 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Xian Daxing Chongde vs Beijing Institute of Technology

6,4,90 2,0-1,1
3.30 3.34 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lampang vs Customs United

34,29,38 X,1-3,1
1.23 5.80 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chiangmai United vs Rayong

38,35,28 1X,2-2,1
2.25 3.18 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sport Boys vs Sport Boys Warnes

28,32,41 X2,5-0,1
2.17 3.52 3.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Skendija vs Fastav Zlin

60,18,28 1,0-1,1
2.65 3.48 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Asane (Women) vs Kaupanger (Women)

72,14,14 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.74 3.58 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:00

Uniao PR vs AA Batel

22,41,41 X2,1-0,1
1.83 3.42 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
19:00

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs America

39,22,39 12,1-3,1
2.41 3.20 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Campos AA vs Duque de Caxias

44,34,24 1X,1-1,1
2.17 3.04 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Asarums (Women) vs Brommapojkarna (Women)

36,35,30 1X,3-1,1
1.77 3.92 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Shakhter Karagandy

36,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.60 3.19 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kairat vs Zhetysu

51,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.44 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KIL Toppfotball U19 vs Kristiansund U19

71,14,15 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.24 4.22 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Santa Rita

44,23,35 1,0-1,1
2.03 3.10 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Civil Sporting Club vs TN Stars

26,36,40 X2,0-1,1
2.20 3.15 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kaysar vs Taraz

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Krakeroy U19 vs Lyn Fotball U19

15,11,74 2,2-2,1
8.00 6.30 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Gualaceo vs Clan Juvenil

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
1.55 3.88 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons

56,23,27 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.19 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

22,9,69 2,2-5,1
25.0 12.5 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Balcatta (Women) vs Stirling Panthers (Women)

67,13,20 1,2-0,1
1.03 14.0 25.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

AA Jose Bonifacio EC vs Bandeirante

61,19,27 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.34 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Capivariano U20

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
1.88 3.42 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Velo Clube U20 vs Sao Carlos U20

38,18,44 12,4-2,1
1.35 4.60 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kyzylzhar vs Caspiy Aktau

44,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.30 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
18:45

Osasko U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
2.65 3.10 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Pusamania Borneo vs Persebaya 1927

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
1.88 3.74 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Penapolense U20 vs Comercial U20

38,17,46 2,2-2,1
3.06 3.68 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Taboao da Serra U20

67,22,11 1,2-1,1
1.10 8.10 17.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:15

Persib Bandung vs Madura United

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.35 3.52 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rolandia EC vs Apucarana SC

56,14,33 1,2-2,1
2.61 3.32 2.47 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:15

PS TIRA vs Persipura Jayapura

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
1.98 3.68 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Aktobe Zhas vs Altay EKR

9,14,77 2,0-2,1
11.5 6.20 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00
15:30

Armavir vs Baltika Kaliningrad

39,32,30 1X,1-0,1
2.61 3.36 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Thor U19 vs HK Kopavogur U19

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
3.11 4.44 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs Batatais

48,32,24 1X,2-1,1
1.68 3.62 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Samut Prakan City vs Port

32,33,36 X,2-1,1
2.48 3.52 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santa Cruz vs CFRJ Marica

23,26,51 X2,0-3,1
4.22 3.32 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Queimados vs AA Carapebus

70,12,28 1,1-5,1
2.29 3.28 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangrai United vs Suphanburi

41,36,25 1X,3-1,1
1.43 4.74 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Central Cordoba vs Rosario Central

42,37,24 1X,2-0,1
4.60 4.04 1.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Albion SC Pros vs Oxnard Guerreros

90,6,4 1,6-0,1
1.22 6.40 8.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
05:00
08:00

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

68,17,15 1,5-0,1
1.20 7.10 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

39,21,41 12,3-3,1
1.59 4.04 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Rakhine United

41,41,22 1X,1-2,1
1.81 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vilafranquense vs Casa Pia

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.65 2.99 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Chinland vs Dagon

39,8,54 2,1-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Amparo Athletico Club vs AD Manthiqueira

61,20,19 1,5-0,1
1.49 4.14 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shan United vs Yangon United

29,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Taquaritinga SP vs Inter de Bebedouro

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.51 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Limhamn Bunkeflo vs IFK Trelleborg

35,36,29 1X,1-1,1
1.17 7.20 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

XV De Novembro Jau vs Uniao Agricola Barbarense

57,25,18 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.05 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs Paulista Futebol Clube

26,20,54 2,1-5,1
5.45 4.24 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Independente Limeira vs Rio Branco SP

49,13,40 1,2-0,1
2.31 3.20 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AA Francana vs Matonense

57,25,18 1,2-3,1
1.61 3.92 4.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Suzano SP

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.29 3.26 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Almirante Barroso vs Blumenau

66,13,21 1,1-0,1
1.27 5.40 8.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brasilis vs Jaguariuna

70,21,23 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.34 2.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Assisense vs AA Itarare

25,33,47 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.08 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Naga World vs Visakha

51,18,33 1,2-3,1
1.59 4.32 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Samut Sakhon vs UBON UMT

45,29,29 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.64 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bangkok Glass vs Sisaket

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.80 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rio Claro vs Velo Clube SP

25,35,43 X2,2-0,1
2.10 3.10 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chai Nat vs Chonburi

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.31 3.56 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atibaia vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

39,35,28 1X,2-1,1
1.72 3.50 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CGI Abril 7 vs Mageense

15,50,35 X2,1-3,1
3.42 3.48 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

PTT Rayong vs Bangkok United

30,23,51 2,1-4,1
4.20 3.90 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Taubate vs Nacional Sao Paulo

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.38 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

26,34,42 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.38 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs TSC Backa Topola

22,22,56 2,2-2,1
2.34 3.78 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Alcobendas Sport vs Villarrubia CF

41,31,30 1X,2-3,1
1.96 3.30 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Deportivo Alaves II vs S. D. Tarazona

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Algeciras vs UD Socuellamos

33,27,42 X2,4-0,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AE Prat vs Club Portugalete

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.22 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Marino de Luanco vs Sestao River Club

37,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.08 3.15 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Sriwijaya vs Perserang

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
1.71 3.64 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Las Rosas vs Mallorca II

33,16,53 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Union Viera vs Cádiz II

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
2.34 3.24 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportes Linares vs La Nucia

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.04 3.28 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Pioneros de Cancun vs Cartagines

37,34,29 1X,2-4,1
4.64 4.44 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hebei Elite vs Shanxi Xindu

71,25,4 1,3-0,1
1.06 9.90 22.0 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
18:45

Hercules vs SD Ponferradina

32,31,38 X,1-3,1
2.09 3.14 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Mirandes vs Atletico Baleares

32,29,41 X2,2-0,1
2.19 3.06 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Astana II vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

34,26,41 X2,1-3,1
2.31 3.56 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ekibastuzets vs Bolat

62,22,24 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.42 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Tianjin Teda II vs Shandong Luneng Taishan II

35,24,41 12,4-2,1
3.98 3.94 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Shanghai SIPG II vs Beijing Renhe II

72,25,20 1,3-0,1
1.10 8.40 17.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Juan Aurich vs Universidad San Martin

51,28,26 1X,0-2,1
2.20 3.34 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Khangarid Klub vs Ulaanbaatar

45,27,30 1X,3-2,1
2.40 4.10 2.33 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:00

ISC Gunners (Women) vs OSA (Women)

9,37,54 X2,4-0,1
2.52 3.64 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

DDM vs Kuching FA

59,5,39 1,1-1,1
2.74 3.42 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Tavua vs Labasa

19,22,59 2,0-2,1
3.28 3.20 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.58 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Portland Timbers U23 vs TSS Rowers

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

NS Mura vs Ural

24,46,31 X2,0-0,1
5.10 4.16 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

AFK Linkoping vs Assyriska Foreningen

64,21,25 1,0-0,1
3.36 4.18 1.75 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Floya vs Honefoss

61,24,23 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.34 3.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gjellerasen vs Finnsnes

62,33,19 1X,0-3,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Puchong Fuerza vs Ultimate Kuala Lumpur

24,27,49 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Taastrup vs Kastrup

59,18,28 1,3-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Villarreal U19

46,16,38 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Recoleta

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Marcos de Arica vs Lautaro de Buin

34,25,42 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Asante Kotoko vs Karela

48,14,38 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.26 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Pilmahue vs Rancagua Sur

16,30,54 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.10 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

PSCS Cilacap vs Blitar United

80,10,25 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.38 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Deportes Union Companias

6,22,72 2,0-2,1
2.63 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AC Connecticut vs Westchester Flames

30,41,30 X,0-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akzhayik vs Akademiya Ontustyk

22,20,58 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Gicumbi vs Rayon Sports

19,26,55 X2,0-2,1
6.85 3.60 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kiyovu vs Intare

22,38,43 X2,2-2,1
1.38 3.80 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Levante UD U19

50,17,35 1,3-3,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Harima Albion (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

53,26,26 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Ehime (Women)

32,30,38 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Orca Kamogawa (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

39,24,37 12,2-2,1
2.31 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Alvarado vs San Jorge de Tucumán

30,35,37 X2,1-1,1
1.58 3.52 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Stabaek II vs Træff

17,24,59 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.98 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

IK Junkeren vs Lillestrom II

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ullensaker Kisa II vs Skjervoy

40,27,34 1X,3-4,1
2.27 3.98 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Okzhetpes

44,16,40 12,2-0,1
1.34 4.64 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ordabasy vs Astana

32,23,48 2,3-2,1
3.46 3.04 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

CA Joseense vs Ca Mogi Das Cruzes

69,20,11 1,0-0,1
1.04 11.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Chile vs Colombia

26,27,52 X2,0-0,1
1.69 6.00 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Levski Sofia vs Red Bull Brasil

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sporting Clube de Macau vs MFA Development

49,13,39 1,3-1,1
1.13 8.40 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

FC Davis vs Sacramento Gold

27,58,16 1X,5-3,1
1.82 4.20 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei vs Shenyang Urban

18,21,61 2,0-1,1
6.95 4.60 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Deren vs Athletic 220

21,32,47 X2,1-2,1
2.87 3.58 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Fujian Tianxin

32,30,39 X2,3-2,1
8.30 5.15 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Guangxi Baoyun

71,20,9 1,1-0,1
1.44 4.20 6.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:00

Lhasa Chengtou vs Yunnan Kunlu

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.34 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Yanbian Beiguo vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

40,19,42 12,0-3,1
2.42 2.97 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Dalian Boyang

27,18,55 2,3-1,1
1.80 3.50 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Qingdao Jonoon vs Taizhou Yuanda

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
3.38 2.96 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.