Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-29

21:45

Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
1.68 3.80 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ostersunds vs Goteborg

42,20,39 12,0-0,1
2.79 3.44 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Falkenbergs vs Elfsborg

41,22,37 12,2-1,1
3.82 3.56 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kazanka vs Sheffield

60,14,31 1,9-1,1
1.12 7.30 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles

19,26,55 X2,1-0,1
4.20 4.24 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire

56,24,26 1,3-1,1
2.00 3.96 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Germany (Women) vs Sweden (Women)

48,16,37 1,1-2,1
1.88 3.52 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Monaghan United U19 vs Derry City U19

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
3.44 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Drogheda United U19 vs Sligo Rovers U19

49,19,35 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bohemian U19 vs Dundalk U19

32,29,40 X2,3-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers

62,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shamrock Rovers U19 vs Limerick U19

73,7,20 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:30

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

43,23,36 1,3-1,1
1.48 4.04 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Molinos El Pirata vs Juan Aurich

24,22,54 2,1-3,1
1.53 3.88 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Club Sport Victoria vs EM Deportivo Binacional

25,19,56 2,3-2,1
2.82 3.52 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Mauritania vs Angola

26,18,56 2,0-0,1
4.75 3.20 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Uruguay vs Peru

60,10,34 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.54 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Colombia vs Chile

52,24,28 1,0-0,1
2.26 3.18 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Italy (Women) vs Netherlands (Women)

41,18,41 12,0-2,1
3.48 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Moss vs Stjordals-Blink

33,30,37 X,1-3,1
2.62 3.72 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

RoPS vs KPV

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.20 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaasan Palloseura vs Ilves

27,29,47 X2,1-2,1
3.66 3.34 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

HJK vs Kuopion Palloseura

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.96 3.50 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sola vs Arendal

38,19,44 12,0-2,1
3.74 3.92 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Egersunds vs Byasen

43,27,32 1X,5-0,1
1.25 5.50 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kvik Halden vs Brattvag

73,12,26 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.94 4.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Nardo vs Fredrikstad

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
5.25 4.28 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

HamKam vs Raufoss

33,22,46 2,1-2,1
1.88 3.48 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Levadia

35,14,54 2,1-6,1
27.0 12.0 1.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linkoping City vs Akropolis

24,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.49 3.74 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Utsiktens

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.18 3.52 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Sport Boys vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

39,26,35 X,0-0,1
1.60 3.66 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Ayacucho vs Sport Huancayo

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
1.99 3.36 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Chile vs Colombia

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
2.20 5.40 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Enskede vs Aspudden-Tellus

63,27,22 1X,4-0,1
1.37 4.44 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atlanta United vs Montreal Impact

54,13,36 1,2-1,1
1.61 4.10 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Minnesota United vs Cincinnati

38,18,44 12,7-1,1
1.59 4.20 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

FF Jaro vs Musan Salama

34,21,47 2,3-3,1
1.45 4.50 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs MYPA

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.90 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haka vs AC Oulu

44,22,34 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Cameroon vs Ghana

28,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.83 2.90 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Kuressaare vs Narva Trans

26,18,56 2,1-1,1
4.88 4.56 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Benin vs Guinea-Bissau

45,38,21 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.24 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide City vs Adelaide Raiders

36,25,41 12,3-2,1
2.88 3.70 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Dalian Yifang

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
2.64 3.44 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Gamba Osaka

41,25,35 1,1-3,1
2.90 3.24 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Teda

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
2.41 3.44 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kria vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

30,35,36 X,0-0,1
2.38 4.20 2.21 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo vs Yokohama F. Marinos

42,22,36 1,4-2,1
2.25 3.42 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

West Adelaide vs Adelaide United U21

32,23,48 2,0-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Cockburn City

35,23,44 2,2-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Floreat Athena

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Rockingham City vs Perth

30,14,56 2,3-2,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Sorrento

31,13,62 2,3-2,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Armadale

59,21,27 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

31,23,49 2,2-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide Comets

43,18,39 12,1-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Henan Jianye

42,21,38 12,2-0,1
1.97 3.74 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Wuhan Zall

30,29,43 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Bayswater City vs Balcatta

58,17,30 1,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Heidelberg United vs Oakleigh Cannons

58,15,32 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.10 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Avondale Heights vs Green Gully

70,25,21 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.64 6.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Melbourne Knights

37,19,46 2,2-1,1
2.03 3.76 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Altona Magic vs Kingston City

64,16,27 1,3-1,1
1.77 4.10 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tochigi vs Ehime

37,29,35 X,1-2,1
3.07 3.08 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Mito HollyHock

33,24,43 2,2-2,1
2.55 3.10 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kagoshima United vs Albirex Niigata

41,22,37 12,1-3,1
3.15 3.32 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ryukyu

27,24,53 2,3-2,1
2.36 3.58 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Kashiwa Reysol

44,29,29 1X,0-1,1
3.36 3.30 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yokohama vs Fagiano Okayama

42,31,29 1X,5-1,1
2.33 3.28 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Tokushima Vortis

42,25,34 1,0-1,1
2.55 3.22 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Machida Zelvia

29,29,45 X2,1-2,1
2.39 3.64 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Omiya Ardija vs Zweigen Kanazawa

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.46 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gyeongnam

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
2.08 3.68 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jeju United vs Daegu

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
3.26 3.44 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sollentuna vs Vasalunds

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.13 3.52 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sandvikens vs Umea

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.50 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Taroona vs New Town Eagles

85,11,24 1,2-1,1
2.86 4.20 1.99 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
05:30

Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland

26,37,39 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.64 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Sorrento U20

23,17,60 2,2-3,1
5.10 4.84 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

37,14,50 2,3-3,1
2.54 3.78 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebud

78,22,20 1,3-1,1
1.28 5.65 7.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Cockburn City U20

55,3,43 1,4-3,1
2.66 3.90 2.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bayswater City U20 vs Balcatta U20

60,14,31 1,3-0,1
1.43 5.00 5.25 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Capalaba vs Brisbane Wolves

55,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 5.10 4.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Morley-Windmills

80,17,22 1,5-1,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Ashfield vs Joondalup United

76,14,10 1,0-1,1
1.47 4.80 4.94 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
07:45

Fremantle City vs Western Knights

35,33,33 X,3-3,1
2.21 4.04 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Mitchelton vs Southside Eagles

61,14,30 1,5-0,1
1.59 4.50 4.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Whittlesea Ranges vs Springvale White Eagles

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
1.95 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Brunswick City

37,19,46 2,5-1,1
3.38 3.88 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Langwarrin vs North Geelong Warriors

23,15,62 2,2-1,1
4.02 4.10 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Moreland Zebras vs Murray United

58,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.37 5.05 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Moreland City

37,21,43 12,2-2,1
2.49 3.78 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:40

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Maitland U20

33,19,51 2,0-0,1
3.60 4.20 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Adamstown Rosebud U20

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
2.28 3.74 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Monaro Panthers U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

64,17,19 1,9-3,1
1.42 5.20 5.15 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:30

Glenorchy Knights vs Kingborough Lions United

74,8,29 1,1-4,1
1.77 3.80 3.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Gold Coast United U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

43,8,49 12,0-0,1
1.81 4.50 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs St. George Saints

49,15,38 1,3-1,1
1.48 5.00 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Macarthur Rams vs Spirit

20,25,55 2,1-1,1
6.05 4.74 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
4.40 4.44 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Northern Tigers

24,24,52 2,2-5,1
4.90 4.84 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hills Brumbies vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

46,19,36 1,4-2,1
2.26 3.76 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Forrestfield United

37,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.92 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers

22,21,57 2,2-2,1
5.15 5.10 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Belconnen United

17,9,74 2,3-1,1
9.10 6.80 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Holland Park Hawks vs Logan Lightning

24,8,68 2,0-0,1
6.25 5.95 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

33,15,56 2,0-3,1
4.84 4.80 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane City

47,13,41 1,1-3,1
2.17 4.20 2.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Victory vs Cumberland United

33,29,39 X,2-5,1
3.42 3.76 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Western Strikers vs Seaford Rangers

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
1.91 4.04 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Salisbury United

75,18,23 1,6-1,1
1.49 4.64 4.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:30

Playford City Patriots vs Noarlunga United

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
1.68 4.10 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sturt Lions vs Fulham United

50,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.38 5.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Modbury Jets vs White City

40,21,40 12,2-2,1
1.79 4.10 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Peninsula Power U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.26 4.14 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Gold Coast United vs Gold Coast Knights

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
5.35 5.40 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Roar U21

54,19,31 1,1-6,1
2.21 3.94 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sunshine Coast vs Megpayz Crusaderz

18,10,72 2,1-3,1
2.91 4.14 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Olympic

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
2.19 4.14 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Strikers vs Queensland Lions

34,15,55 2,1-4,1
5.70 5.80 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Avondale Heights U20 vs Green Gully U20

44,25,33 1,0-2,1
1.85 3.94 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Kingston City U20

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.71 3.84 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

35,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.72 3.74 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
3.19 4.32 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Metro United (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

78,16,6 1,0-3,1
1.22 6.35 8.80 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Trollhattan vs Lunds

75,15,25 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gefle vs BK Forward

26,21,53 2,1-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

BK Karlstad vs Rynninge

26,39,38 X2,3-2,1
1.46 4.50 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Torns vs Oskarshamns

39,27,35 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atvidabergs vs Kristianstads

33,14,57 2,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Eskilsminne vs Tvaakers

46,23,33 1,0-3,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MPS Atletico Malmi vs Tuusulan Palloseura

44,18,38 1,4-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

OTP vs Kemi Academy

51,19,33 1,0-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Salon Vilpas vs Aland

38,15,49 2,0-9,1
2.97 4.20 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Åbo IFK vs Peimari United

24,23,53 2,1-4,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Enkopings vs Valbo FF

90,9,24 1,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Gamla Upsala vs Hudiksvalls

60,27,23 1X,4-1,1
2.17 3.60 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlbergs vs Gute

56,17,32 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kungsangens IF vs IFK Stocksund

27,33,42 X2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kvarnsvedens vs IFK Mora

53,32,22 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sundbybergs vs Lidingo

24,14,62 2,0-4,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Espoo vs Jazz

45,19,37 1,1-4,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gnistan vs KaPa

61,24,24 1,3-3,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Viikingit vs Kiffen 08

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs Sudet

26,28,50 X2,2-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Belconnen United (Women) vs Gungahlin United (Women)

44,27,31 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

32,15,58 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

56,13,34 1,0-0,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

PEPO Lappeenranta vs Reipas Lahti

23,22,55 2,1-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Mandurah City vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonsberg vs Orn-Horten

42,27,33 1X,2-2,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Brisbane City U20

25,16,59 2,2-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Halsen vs Drobak-Frogn

61,8,35 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Redlands United U20 vs Western Pride U20

29,9,62 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Geelong vs Northcote City

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ullern vs Sportsforeningen Grei

40,26,34 1X,3-1,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Launceston City II vs Launceston United

70,3,35 1,1-8,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
15:00

Rommen vs Loerenskog

24,31,45 X2,1-2,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Melbourne Victory U21

53,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Rochedale Rovers

42,21,38 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gauthiod vs Torslanda

79,15,24 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Grebbestad

43,32,27 1X,0-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stenungsunds vs Vanersborgs

63,21,26 1,2-3,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pallo-Iirot vs EPS

32,16,54 2,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vargarda IK vs Savedalens

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.65 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tampere United vs Kaarinan Pojat

22,19,59 2,1-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs Vasa IFK

33,19,51 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sodertalje vs AFK Linkoping

42,22,36 1,4-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Eskilstuna vs Hanvikens

55,25,26 1,4-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Donn vs Madla

40,24,36 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Flekkeroy vs Vardeneset

42,20,38 1,3-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IL Flint Tonsberg vs Storms Ballklubb

83,5,12 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Vindbjart vs Staal Jorpeland

42,18,40 12,1-1,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Osterlen vs Raaslatts SK

40,12,48 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IK Tord vs Smedby

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brottby vs Vartans IK

3,17,80 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Assyriska BK vs Hittarps

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Rosengard vs Ullareds

52,18,32 1,1-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Malmo vs Halmia

49,10,42 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Eslovs BK

23,15,62 2,3-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Onsala BK vs Stafsinge

55,9,38 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Vinbergs vs BK Olympic

19,16,65 2,1-5,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Berga vs Nosaby

34,35,32 X,4-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Motala vs Huddinge

48,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.06 5.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rappe GOIF vs IFK Hassleholm

53,17,33 1,0-0,1
1.98 3.54 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hassleholm IF vs Nassjo

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
1.67 3.84 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dalstorps vs Husqvarna

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.48 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Spartaks vs Rigas Futbola skola

32,16,55 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.26 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nordvarmland vs Uddevalla

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
1.98 3.80 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Suphanburi vs Chai Nat

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
2.34 3.42 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Chiangmai vs Samut Prakan City

24,37,42 X2,2-2,1
4.84 4.26 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Wiener Sport-Club vs Celtic

28,19,53 2,1-2,1
11.0 6.65 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
1.79 3.72 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Luneburger Hansa vs Hannover 96

61,21,26 1,2-3,1
11.0 8.00 1.19 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chapecoense U20 vs Guarani de Palhoca U20

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.55 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Ben Hur Rafaela vs Union de Santa Fe

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
3.94 3.76 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Akademia Kairat vs Astana II

54,20,30 1,2-3,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

SalPa vs Tampereen Ilves II

40,16,44 12,4-0,1
1.57 4.44 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Kapfenberger

39,23,39 12,3-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nakhon Ratchasima vs PTT Rayong

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
1.72 3.94 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Bangkok United vs Sukhothai

59,27,23 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.92 6.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Protap vs Ultimate Kuala Lumpur

9,22,69 2,1-4,1
7.10 5.70 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

America vs Olaria Atletico Clube

61,34,18 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.68 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Americano U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

15,24,61 2,1-0,1
6.40 3.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Codru Lozova

66,23,11 1,4-0,1
1.41 3.50 8.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
19:00

Joinville U20 vs Avaí U20

32,16,55 2,2-2,1
2.38 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Macae Esporte U20 vs America U20

9,25,66 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Nova Iguacu U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

23,18,59 2,2-2,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sheriff Tiraspol vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

69,27,20 1X,3-0,1
1.11 7.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
14:00

Perak vs Pahang

33,33,35 X,3-0,1
2.30 3.66 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ayutthaya United vs Samut Sakhon

41,28,32 1X,0-2,1
2.38 3.13 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Udon Thani vs Air

69,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.29 5.10 8.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Grei KE (Women) vs Asane (Women)

44,21,36 1,1-2,1
1.67 4.14 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju

27,31,45 X2,0-1,1
4.10 3.62 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Angelholms vs Qviding

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

LKS Lodz vs RKS Radomiak Radom

46,25,31 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.30 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.78 3.64 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Globo vs SD Imperatriz

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.28 3.30 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

National Defense Ministry vs Asia Europe University

60,13,33 1,4-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs Tombense

48,29,27 1X,2-0,1
1.84 3.32 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs AC Colina

27,24,53 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Boa Esporte Clube vs Clube do Remo

23,23,54 2,2-2,1
2.65 3.08 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

SD Ponferradina vs Hercules

39,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.19 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Erzgebirge Aue

50,24,29 1,2-3,1
5.00 4.26 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs ABC

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.62 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Cerro Porteno

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Rio Branco AC ES vs CR Vasco da Gama

38,24,38 12,0-2,1
7.80 4.74 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Khonkaen vs Chiangmai United

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.43 4.24 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Ulaanbaatar vs Selenge Press

21,29,50 X2,1-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Kyran

24,25,51 2,3-1,1
2.19 3.16 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Villarrubia CF vs Alcobendas Sport

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.28 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Batatais U20 vs Clube Atletico Penapolense U20

82,14,23 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Novorizontino U20

34,21,47 2,1-5,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20 vs Rio Preto U20

34,30,36 X,3-0,1
2.52 3.42 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Coastal Spirit vs Nomads United

43,8,49 12,3-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Capivariano U20 vs Rio Claro U20

46,33,25 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sai Gon vs Hung Vuong An Giang

30,22,50 2,4-2,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Comercial U20 vs Mirassol U20

16,21,63 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Song Lam Nghe An vs QNK Quang Nam

44,30,28 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

29,27,47 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Thanh Hoa vs Hai Phong

43,29,30 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Osasko U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

14,19,67 2,0-1,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Green Eagles vs ZESCO United

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.18 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Zanaco vs Buildcon

31,24,46 2,1-3,1
2.43 2.99 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Oeste Futebol Clube U20 vs GO Audax U20

29,28,44 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Primavera U20 vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Santos U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

44,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.65 3.48 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Taboao da Serra U20 vs Santo Andre U20

9,20,71 2,3-4,1
3.94 3.50 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

34,19,50 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sestao River Club vs Marino de Luanco

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
1.99 3.18 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Taubate U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

31,33,37 X,1-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Velo Clube U20 vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20

28,25,51 2,1-4,1
2.40 3.24 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Honved

43,22,36 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.90 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Akzhayik

39,30,31 1X,0-2,1
3.32 3.32 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Tigres do Brasil

39,22,39 12,3-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Rajpracha vs Ranong United

33,15,57 2,0-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Masters Security vs TN Stars

22,50,29 X2,0-2,1
2.27 2.90 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UMF Selfoss (Women) vs HK Vikingur (Women)

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Banik Ostrava

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
2.65 3.56 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Trindeyd U20 vs Goias Esporte Clube U20

46,19,37 1,0-4,1
2.32 3.58 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tor Akureyri (Women) vs Valur (Women)

34,13,58 2,3-2,1
6.75 6.15 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Ferroviária vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

34,35,32 X,1-0,1
1.70 3.68 4.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

62,20,18 1,7-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Volta Redonda U20 vs Goytacaz U20

63,21,16 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

34,33,34 X,3-2,1
1.88 3.38 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45
12:00

Marines Eureka vs Ang Thong

42,23,36 1,0-4,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Muangkan United vs Chiang Rai City

32,36,32 X,3-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sa Kaeo City vs Khon Kaen United

25,25,50 2,0-4,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Artsul vs Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube

25,24,51 2,1-1,1
2.91 3.32 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca vs Duque de Caxias

31,38,31 X,0-0,1
2.95 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Start II vs Pors Grenland

36,22,42 12,2-3,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:44

The Villages vs Lakeland Tropics

39,34,28 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nova Cidade vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

62,21,17 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Goncalo vs Goytacaz

37,31,33 X,0-1,1
3.32 3.62 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Barra vs Prospera

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.01 3.40 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Guarani de Palhoca vs Almirante Barroso

14,24,62 2,1-3,1
3.46 3.48 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Trang

24,24,52 2,2-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Nakhon Pathom United

33,23,47 2,2-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Clube Atletico Juventus

49,21,33 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.20 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Surat Thani vs Bangkok Thonburi University

24,14,62 2,0-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rayon Sports vs Association Sportive de Kigali

48,30,26 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Villarreal U19

42,19,40 12,0-3,1
1.58 4.36 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ceres vs Mendiola 1991

62,29,9 1X,4-0,1
1.02 10.0 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:30
14:00

Pouso Alegrense U20 vs Uberlandia U20

13,26,61 X2,1-4,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ajax vs AaB Fodbold

64,22,24 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.84 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Portuguesa U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense U20

30,28,43 X2,1-6,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

Guadalajara vs River Plate Buenos Aires

26,30,47 X2,1-5,1
3.62 3.60 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Gorodeya vs Slutsk

40,19,42 12,1-0,1
1.85 3.48 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepolomice

44,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Geylang International vs Young Lions

47,18,36 1,1-2,1
1.67 4.04 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Home United vs Hougang United

62,25,23 1,0-2,1
1.90 3.76 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Nojima Stella (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

34,13,57 2,0-2,1
2.43 3.58 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur U19 vs Haukar U19

57,21,28 1,2-0,1
2.38 3.98 2.39 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Cefn Druids vs Wrexham

31,29,42 X2,0-4,1
4.64 4.44 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Manta vs Atletico Porteno

33,39,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

UBON UMT vs Thai Honda

26,30,48 X2,0-1,1
3.03 3.14 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Aktobe Zhas

74,14,12 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.35 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hyvinkaan Palloseura vs Viikingit II

68,18,25 1,0-0,1
6.30 5.25 1.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Zhetysu II vs Bolat

64,17,19 1,1-1,1
1.36 4.44 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Makhtaaral vs Ekibastuzets

42,24,35 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.32 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altay EKR vs Kyzylzhar

63,16,21 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.18 2.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Flamengo vs Madureira

53,30,17 1X,3-1,1
1.14 7.90 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Jarabacoa vs Atletico Pantoja

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.06 3.24 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jonsereds vs Kongahalla

30,19,55 2,1-5,1
1.70 4.30 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sisaket vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

58,28,22 1X,1-0,1
1.49 4.10 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Londrina U19 vs Portuguesa Londrinense U19

66,23,23 1,4-2,1
1.24 5.85 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Anduud City vs Khangarid Klub

67,11,30 1,1-2,1
2.51 3.78 2.34 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Clan Juvenil vs Independiente Juniors

17,18,65 2,2-5,1
6.45 4.04 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Palanga

61,18,28 1,4-0,1
1.36 4.94 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Fife vs Dundee United

29,21,55 2,1-1,1
4.96 4.20 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Brechin City vs Dundee

35,17,50 2,1-2,1
8.70 5.60 1.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crusaders vs Ards

82,16,22 1,4-1,1
1.25 6.05 9.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Dinamo Brest vs Isloch

55,24,26 1,5-1,1
1.43 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Minsk vs Gomel

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
2.15 3.14 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Yunnan Kunlu

47,39,14 1X,2-0,1
1.53 3.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Carlos U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

32,9,65 2,0-2,1
10.5 5.80 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

LA Salsa (Women) vs So Cal Union (Women)

19,0,81 2,1-3,1
7.80 5.75 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vikingur Gota vs TB FCS Royn

58,17,30 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.84 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Stallion Laguna vs Global

66,28,19 1X,5-1,1
1.07 9.60 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Chengdu Better City

39,18,43 12,2-3,1
5.20 3.50 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Shenyang Urban vs Shanxi Xindu

78,17,5 1,3-0,1
1.06 10.0 22.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:30

Fujian Tianxin vs Suzhou Dongwu

30,24,48 2,0-3,1
3.42 3.09 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kuopion Palloseura U20 vs Espoo U20

44,29,30 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.58 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Francisco City vs Ventura County Fusion

29,10,61 2,0-0,1
4.04 4.22 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Panevezys vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

18,25,57 2,0-2,1
5.80 4.90 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UMF Alftanes vs UMF Einherji

27,50,23 1X,1-3,1
2.44 3.54 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Vestri

67,10,30 1,5-1,1
3.94 3.92 1.72 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:00

Golden State Force vs San Diego Zest

58,32,10 1X,3-0,1
1.14 7.80 12.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:30

Wellington United vs Waterside Karori

39,10,52 2,1-4,1
13.5 6.75 1.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
06:30

Lower Hutt City vs Stop Out

37,17,47 2,1-1,1
2.43 3.98 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Wollongong Wolves

45,19,37 1,1-4,1
3.92 4.28 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Utah Royals (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

27,34,40 X2,0-2,1
2.07 3.30 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Queenstown Rovers vs Green Island

47,10,43 1,5-0,1
2.13 3.94 2.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:15

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Kunshan

36,25,41 12,0-1,1
5.25 3.74 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs Wellington Olympic

47,9,45 12,3-1,1
1.70 4.50 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Athletic 220 vs Ulaanbaatar City

61,10,33 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.80 2.43 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

EVO United vs Lao Police Club

14,35,51 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.80 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Lao Army vs Young Elephant

14,40,46 X2,0-2,1
7.50 5.40 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Magwe vs Rakhine United

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
3.24 3.30 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bashundhara Kings vs Muktijoddha Sangsad

50,39,11 1X,4-1,1
1.20 6.50 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
03:45

Dunedin Technical vs Northern AFC

74,10,16 1,4-3,1
1.20 6.90 9.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
04:45

Veertien Mie vs Honda Lock

30,24,48 2,1-2,1
2.29 3.28 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Yanbian Beiguo vs Beijing Institute of Technology

45,13,43 12,2-0,1
2.17 3.28 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Magni vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

20,16,64 2,0-0,1
7.20 4.84 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Qingdao Red Lions

37,30,33 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

VSG Altglienicke vs Hansa Rostock

31,32,37 X2,2-0,1
8.60 5.70 1.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Banggol TokKu vs DDM

31,20,52 2,2-1,1
2.44 3.64 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Miedz Legnica vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

49,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.60 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Matsue City vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

60,25,15 1,4-2,1
2.06 3.30 3.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
04:45

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Nara Club

36,21,44 2,1-2,1
2.24 3.04 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Jiangxi Liansheng

48,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.20 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:15

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Taizhou Yuanda

33,31,37 X,2-0,1
2.82 3.13 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Hantharwady United vs Yangon United

40,17,44 12,0-1,1
2.98 3.14 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Dalian Boyang vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

68,17,26 1,2-2,1
1.68 3.74 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Biwako vs Sony Sendai

40,16,44 12,1-0,1
4.68 3.78 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rijeka vs Celje

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.27 6.05 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gainare Tottori vs Tokyo U23

59,20,27 1,3-2,1
2.15 3.24 3.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Grudziadz

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.76 3.90 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Changchun Yatai vs Heilongjiang Lava

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
1.78 3.96 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

GKS Belchatow vs Wisla Krakow

39,28,34 1X,2-1,1
5.10 4.30 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai Shenxin vs Meizhou Hakka

37,25,39 12,1-7,1
4.96 4.18 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1. Köln II vs Utrecht II

71,22,21 1,1-3,1
2.49 3.70 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Qingdao Hainiu

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Debreceni VSC vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
1.50 4.56 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Liefering Salzburg vs WSC Hertha Wels

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.25 6.05 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Beijing Sport University

30,21,54 2,2-0,1
2.10 3.66 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

MSK Zilina II vs Trencin

36,21,45 2,3-2,1
4.40 4.10 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Győri ETO vs Púchov

33,13,59 2,7-0,1
1.98 3.74 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fjolnir vs Tor Akureyri

36,23,42 12,4-0,1
2.06 3.74 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zbrojovka vs Vysocina Jihlava

41,23,37 12,5-2,1
2.07 3.70 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kataller Toyama vs Kamatamare Sanuki

60,22,25 1,1-2,1
2.35 3.02 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vejle vs Silkeborg

27,29,47 X2,1-3,1
2.56 3.58 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Fujieda MYFC vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

40,20,40 12,3-1,1
1.80 3.60 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viktoria 1889 vs Optik

49,24,30 1,10-2,1
1.66 4.20 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

NK Istra 1961 vs MND Tabor Sežana

20,22,58 2,1-2,1
2.10 3.94 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Grulla Morioka vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
3.30 3.14 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Swarovski Wattens vs Bayern Munich II

30,25,49 2,4-1,1
1.59 4.24 4.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Znicz Pruszkow

42,23,36 1,2-3,1
1.57 4.24 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Widzew Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

48,33,24 1X,3-2,1
2.54 3.64 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs SFC Opava

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.33 3.56 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

14,26,60 X2,0-0,1
4.06 3.38 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Prostejov vs Trinec

43,25,34 1,2-2,1
2.13 3.05 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Lhasa Chengtou vs Nanjing Shaye

28,38,35 X2,0-1,1
2.26 3.02 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Clermont Foot vs Orleans

39,31,32 1X,1-2,1
2.53 3.34 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slavoj Trebišov vs Odeva Lipany

49,15,38 1,4-0,1
1.83 3.82 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cercle Brugge vs Oostende

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.48 3.52 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Concordia Chiajna vs Rapid București

16,19,65 2,0-0,1
2.95 3.68 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Senica vs Petržalka

34,21,46 2,4-3,1
1.75 4.04 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Thes Sport vs Mechelen

19,33,48 X2,0-1,1
5.10 4.54 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Tychy

32,22,48 2,1-4,1
1.87 3.74 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs ŽP Sport

50,23,31 1,2-2,1
2.33 3.62 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zaglebie Lubin vs Warta Poznan

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
1.57 4.32 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Zulte Waregem vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

44,24,33 1,1-3,1
1.48 4.74 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice

43,22,35 1,1-2,1
1.65 4.14 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persija Jakarta vs Pusamania Borneo

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.53 4.24 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SKN St. Polten vs FCM Traiskirchen

45,17,39 1,5-0,1
1.20 7.10 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Brazil vs Uruguay

55,11,37 1,0-0,1
1.79 8.90 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Radnik Surdulica vs Radnik Bijeljina

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.08 3.44 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Arema vs PS TIRA

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
1.50 4.40 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Schott Mainz

39,32,30 1X,2-1,1
1.73 4.04 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Horsens vs Hobro

29,28,44 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.76 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs VfB 03 Hilden

29,28,44 X2,4-1,1
1.48 4.64 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Randers vs AGF Aarhus

28,30,43 X2,1-1,1
2.59 3.48 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.