Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-06-30

13:45

AIK vs Malmo

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
3.00 3.04 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

IFK Norrkoping vs Sirius

64,29,20 1X,0-1,1
1.53 4.38 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

34,27,40 X,3-1,1
2.59 3.56 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Krasnodar vs Rostov

40,31,31 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.60 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Atletico Grau vs Sporting Cristal

33,21,48 2,1-3,1
3.11 3.54 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Coopsol vs Club Universitario de Deportes

31,35,35 X,3-0,1
4.94 3.84 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Los Caimanes vs Universidad San Martin

25,33,46 X2,2-2,1
2.51 3.46 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Stabaek vs Ranheim

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.07 3.42 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lillestrom vs Tromso

41,22,38 12,4-0,1
2.15 3.34 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Real Garcilaso

27,25,53 2,0-3,1
2.33 3.42 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Odd Grenland

35,27,39 X,3-0,1
2.19 3.30 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Valerenga

36,25,41 12,1-4,1
2.23 3.26 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Alianza Lima vs Melgar

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
1.70 3.54 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Mjondalen vs Viking

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.31 3.40 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Molde vs Brann

38,19,44 12,1-1,1
1.80 3.62 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bryne vs Hodd

34,35,32 X,1-1,1
2.21 3.72 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Mariehamn vs Honka

23,27,50 X2,2-2,1
2.66 3.24 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Lahti vs HIFK

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.76 2.97 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Levanger vs Vidar

34,21,48 2,2-1,1
1.79 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Mexico vs Costa Rica

65,19,26 1,1-1,1
1.70 4.25 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev

41,18,41 12,1-2,1
1.76 3.50 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

59,19,29 1,4-1,1
1.44 4.72 4.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Union Comercio vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

42,26,32 1X,4-0,1
1.60 3.66 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York City vs Philadelphia Union

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.36 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

D.C. United vs Toronto

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.82 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New England Revolution vs Houston Dynamo

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
2.05 3.70 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Orlando City

54,19,31 1,0-2,1
2.06 3.58 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

43,19,39 1,2-2,1
2.24 3.24 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka

33,28,39 X2,0-2,1
3.50 3.24 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Consadole Sapporo

37,19,45 2,2-1,1
2.70 3.58 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus

38,23,40 12,5-3,1
2.81 3.66 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale

28,26,50 X2,1-3,1
5.25 3.84 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse

31,22,49 2,4-2,1
2.69 3.38 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Oita Trinita vs Urawa Red Diamonds

41,20,39 12,2-0,1
2.70 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps

46,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.80 4.20 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy

24,24,52 2,3-0,1
2.06 3.90 3.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Shenzhen vs Shanghai SIPG

28,23,54 2,0-1,1
5.35 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Beijing Guoan

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
3.00 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Estudiantes de Merida

41,36,25 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tianjin Quanjian vs Jiangsu Suning

23,29,48 X2,2-2,1
3.18 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

37,10,55 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Jamaica vs Panama

54,28,18 1X,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:45

South Melbourne vs Pascoe Vale

40,17,44 12,1-0,1
1.73 4.10 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy

22,26,52 X2,1-2,1
3.74 3.48 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

38,29,34 1X,2-4,1
2.25 3.48 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Incheon United vs Gangwon

30,26,45 X2,1-2,1
3.32 3.56 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai

28,28,46 X2,2-2,1
2.58 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
4.76 4.04 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Jerv vs Sandefjord

42,31,29 1X,0-2,1
4.38 4.04 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Zimbabwe vs Democratic Republic of the Congo (Kinshasa)

17,71,13 1X,0-4,1
2.97 3.22 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Uganda vs Egypt

35,28,37 X,0-2,1
4.44 3.34 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Spain U21 vs Germany U21

41,14,46 12,2-1,1
2.24 3.44 3.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Sogndal

37,19,45 2,3-0,1
2.44 3.56 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Bodens

63,25,12 1,4-2,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

Team TG vs Nykopings BIS

52,25,28 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gungahlin United vs Canberra Olympic

31,16,57 2,2-7,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Tromsdalen vs IK Start

31,19,55 2,1-3,1
5.50 4.32 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs KFUM

31,26,44 X2,4-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Skeid vs Nest-Sotra

51,20,31 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Lyn Fotball

42,36,24 1X,2-2,1
2.17 4.32 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Notodden vs Strommen

38,19,44 12,3-0,1
2.52 3.38 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Træff vs Krakeroy

66,21,24 1,2-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Aalesunds vs Sandnes

49,26,28 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Club Cienciano Cusco

33,23,46 2,2-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Santos Ica vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

27,29,47 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Varmbols vs Haninge Brandbergen

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
6.45 5.10 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Port vs Chiangrai United

39,25,37 12,1-4,1
1.86 3.88 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Prachuap vs SCG Muangthong United

36,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.46 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chonburi vs Buriram United

27,22,51 2,1-0,1
4.74 4.28 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Trat vs Ratchaburi

53,25,27 1,0-1,1
1.71 4.14 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

51,13,38 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Manly United U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

27,22,55 2,2-3,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

JBK Pietarsaari vs GBK Kokkola

28,14,58 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Sydney United U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

37,17,48 2,0-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:30

Charlestown City Blues vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

45,14,41 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gungahlin United U20 vs Canberra Olympic U20

50,16,36 1,1-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:15

Edgeworth Eagles vs Lake Macquarie

68,14,18 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:30

Oulun Luistinseura vs Kuopio Futis-98

24,19,57 2,2-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets U21

24,21,55 2,0-3,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Saint George City vs Blacktown Spartans

52,17,34 1,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs North Shore Mariners

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

RoPS II vs KajHa

94,7,24 1,5-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:40
03:30

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Lake Macquarie City U20

31,26,44 X2,2-3,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
05:45

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Sydney Olympic (Women)

45,28,29 1X,3-4,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

VPS Juniorit vs SJK Akatemia

3,7,90 2,0-2,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

North West Sydney (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

44,16,40 1,1-1,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

South Melbourne U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Queensland Lions U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

42,17,42 12,4-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hobart Zebras vs Riverside Olympic

66,13,29 1,3-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Atletico Baleares vs Mirandes

40,29,33 1X,3-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Tatung vs Hang Yuen

52,33,22 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Taiwan Power Company vs Taicheng Lions

41,33,28 1X,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Sagamihara

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Roasso Kumamoto vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Blaublitz Akita

70,24,21 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Fukushima United vs Cerezo Osaka U23

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Gamba Osaka U23

28,31,44 X2,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Norddea Hokkaido (Women) vs Jumonji Ventus (Women)

34,38,28 1X,1-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

44,16,40 12,4-4,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

EsPa vs Poxyt

63,11,32 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Chicago City (Women) vs Milwaukee Torrent (Women)

23,35,42 X2,2-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Golden State vs Orange County

64,26,21 1X,3-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

FCM Portland vs OSA

39,27,35 X,0-1,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cádiz II vs Union Viera

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

La Nucia vs Deportes Linares

42,24,35 1,2-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lealtad vs CP Villarrobledo

38,26,36 X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mallorca II vs Las Rosas

52,15,35 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Portugalete vs AE Prat

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

S. D. Tarazona vs Deportivo Alaves II

25,37,41 X2,2-2,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

UD Socuellamos vs Algeciras

40,26,34 1X,1-3,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Charleston Battery vs New York Red Bulls II

23,43,37 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Fresno vs El Paso Locomotive

27,39,36 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Indy Eleven vs Louisville City

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Oklahoma City Energy

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

North Carolina vs Nashville

32,44,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Orange County Blues vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

42,31,29 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Portland Timbers II

53,21,30 1,4-2,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Birmingham Legion

51,38,19 1X,4-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:15

Reno 1868 vs Sacramento Republic

37,25,39 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Swope Park Rangers vs Saint Louis

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

15,26,59 X2,1-2,1
2.46 3.58 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Ottawa Fury

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Real Monarchs

12,20,68 2,1-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

North Texas vs Lansing Ignite

25,25,50 2,3-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

San Diego Zest vs Southern California Seahorses

16,26,58 X2,0-3,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

San Francisco Glens vs Ventura County Fusion

27,16,57 2,3-4,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast United Phantoms

60,34,18 1X,2-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:15

Austin Bold vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

47,28,28 1X,5-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Burundi vs Guinea

20,51,31 X2,0-2,1
5.00 3.54 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Madagascar vs Nigeria

23,34,43 X2,2-0,1
4.64 2.92 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

29,33,40 X2,2-3,1
3.03 3.40 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Houston Dash (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

26,33,45 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.44 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Manly United vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

41,25,35 1,0-5,1
2.37 3.64 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

BATE Borisov vs Vitebsk

43,18,39 12,3-0,1
1.20 5.45 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Dinamo Minsk

17,26,57 X2,0-2,1
6.25 3.86 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Slavia-Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

33,22,46 2,0-1,1
4.84 3.52 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Sydney Olympic vs Rockdale City Suns

50,17,35 1,1-0,1
1.89 3.94 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown City vs Sydney U21

58,19,29 1,3-1,1
1.43 4.98 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney City East

79,16,22 1,3-0,1
1.32 5.60 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions

42,19,40 12,0-0,1
2.17 3.90 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jelgava vs Ventspils

25,20,55 2,1-2,1
3.26 3.36 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Deren vs Khaan Khuns

61,29,10 1X,1-0,1
1.13 7.30 14.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
04:00

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

50,27,27 1X,2-3,1
1.76 3.48 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zvijezda 09 vs Partizan Belgrade

24,28,48 X2,0-2,1
13.0 6.15 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Western Suburbs vs North Wellington

49,21,33 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.60 4.16 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga

22,13,65 2,0-0,1
6.60 4.44 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Valmieras vs BFC Daugavpils

20,15,65 2,1-1,1
1.65 3.82 5.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vaduz vs Kriens

40,28,33 1X,0-4,1
2.15 3.66 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Næstved vs Hvidovre

42,25,34 1,1-3,1
1.90 3.70 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs 1860 Rosenheim

39,30,31 1X,5-0,1
1.71 4.00 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Heracles Almelo vs Nordsjaelland

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.89 3.92 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chachoengsao vs Kamphaeng Phet

45,31,27 1X,0-2,1
1.66 3.60 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ordabasy vs Kaysar

34,26,40 X,1-2,1
1.85 3.54 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Okzhetpes vs Atyrau

60,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.87 3.48 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Byasen (Womеn) vs Medkila (Women)

52,32,22 1X,0-3,1
2.33 3.98 2.43 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Zhetysu vs Tobol Kostanay

28,24,51 2,0-1,1
2.66 3.19 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs Taraz

26,32,45 X2,1-0,1
1.57 4.04 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aktobe vs Irtysh Pavlodar

42,22,37 1,2-1,1
2.52 3.28 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Astana vs Kairat

49,15,38 1,0-2,1
1.80 3.54 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lausanne-Sport vs Sion

42,27,32 1X,0-0,1
3.10 3.66 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Perolas Negras vs CGI Abril 7

43,41,21 1X,0-0,1
1.57 3.98 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AA Carapebus vs Santa Cruz

34,22,44 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.78 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Visakha vs Police Commissariat

69,24,21 1,3-1,1
1.44 5.05 5.05 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ingolstadt 04 vs VfB Eichstatt

27,27,50 X2,4-3,1
1.25 6.30 8.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kelantan United vs Batu Dua

91,6,24 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.78 3.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.13 3.44 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Army United vs Kasetsart University

52,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.90 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siam Navy vs Lampang

27,22,56 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.14 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CFRJ Marica vs Barra Mansa

63,6,35 1,5-2,1
1.87 3.60 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

PSM Makassar vs Madura United

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
2.24 3.48 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Customs United vs Police Tero

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.98 3.20 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Western Pride (Women) vs The Gap (Women)

16,12,72 2,1-3,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Northern Tigers (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

70,21,23 1,6-0,1
1.01 15.0 30.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

68,10,22 1,0-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:00

Camboriu vs Blumenau

78,16,23 1,1-0,1
1.49 4.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Juventus vs Internacional de Lages

45,19,38 1,3-2,1
2.29 3.28 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Vallenar

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Recoleta vs CDSC Iberia

25,33,46 X2,2-2,1
1.69 3.70 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Varnsdorf

30,22,51 2,1-3,1
5.75 4.90 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Felda United vs Kedah

38,27,36 X,3-2,1
3.17 3.70 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Maua vs Guarulhos SP

27,28,48 X2,0-2,1
2.13 3.14 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense vs Independente Limeira

39,14,47 2,1-0,1
2.45 3.38 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Bonsucesso vs Serra Macaense

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
1.49 3.90 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Paulista Futebol Clube vs CA Joseense

60,20,26 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.78 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osvaldo Cruz vs AA Jose Bonifacio EC

33,14,57 2,1-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Santa Rita vs Gualaceo

49,29,26 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.24 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Marília Atletico Clube vs Assisense

33,31,38 X,1-1,1
1.84 3.38 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Uniao Agricola Barbarense vs Brasilis

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
1.56 4.04 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rio Branco SP vs XV De Novembro Jau

29,19,58 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Flamengo SP vs Mauaense SP

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.18 3.20 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Prudentopolis vs Uniao PR

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.29 3.14 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Matonense vs Taquaritinga SP

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.36 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Rancagua Sur vs Municipal Santiago

50,16,35 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.42 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Clube Atletico Linense

46,35,24 1X,1-0,1
2.31 2.94 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Excursionistas vs Villa San Carlos

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.36 2.97 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Profute Volantes vs Queimados

33,23,46 2,5-1,1
3.30 3.58 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Pilmahue

66,35,17 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.58 4.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:15

Provincial Osorno vs Brujas de Salamanca

22,30,48 X2,2-0,1
2.84 3.24 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Berliner Dynamo vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
1.73 4.30 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

32,38,30 X,0-1,1
3.22 3.24 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Floresta EC

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.42 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Boavista Sport Club vs Brusque

49,19,34 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.18 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

America Natal vs Esporte Clube Jacuipense

43,15,43 12,0-0,1
1.60 3.70 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atlantis U20 vs VJS Vantaa U20

43,15,43 12,3-2,1
1.65 4.10 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana

36,30,34 X,0-1,1
1.86 3.22 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

43,37,24 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.26 4.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Ferroviario vs Botafogo da Paraíba

21,44,38 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.28 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sampaio Correa vs Confianca

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
1.91 3.52 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Busan IPark vs Asan Mugunghwa

32,30,38 X,2-4,1
1.74 3.82 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara United

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
1.66 3.88 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00
19:00

Vitoria vs Ituano

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
3.58 3.19 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Batatais vs Mirassol

21,32,47 X2,0-5,1
3.32 3.06 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Atletico Acreano vs Volta Redonda

43,30,28 1X,1-2,1
2.75 3.19 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sport Club do Recife vs CSA Maceio

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.29 3.30 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

SD Juazeirense vs Ipora EC

31,33,37 X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Bucheon 1995

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
2.59 3.22 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Anyang vs Suwon

43,19,39 12,2-0,1
2.61 3.28 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shakhtar Donetsk vs CSKA Sofia

46,19,37 1,1-0,1
1.39 5.00 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Tun Razak vs Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad

13,27,60 X2,0-1,1
2.84 3.42 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Armed Forces vs JBFA

48,48,14 1X,1-1,1
1.33 5.30 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

PSIS Semarang vs PS Barito Putera

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.70 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shan United vs Sagaing United

31,33,37 X,2-0,1
1.99 3.50 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs Stjarnan

24,26,50 X2,0-2,1
4.34 4.14 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Box Hill United vs Ballarat

58,18,29 1,1-2,1
1.48 4.74 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sichuan Annapurna vs Shaanxi Athletic

48,22,32 1,0-2,1
2.28 3.40 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Hebei Elite

24,30,46 X2,0-1,1
6.45 4.80 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Hunan Xiangtao vs Harbin Yiteng

20,26,54 X2,0-1,1
6.20 4.34 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Bangkok

28,19,53 2,0-1,1
3.66 3.50 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Chamchuri United vs Nara United

36,42,23 1X,0-0,1
4.90 3.94 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Krabi vs Phuket City

25,20,55 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.36 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hanoi T&T vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

37,23,42 12,3-1,1
1.21 6.55 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ubon Ratchathani vs Lamphun Warrior

34,23,45 2,1-4,1
2.59 3.10 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Zwegabin United vs Dagon

61,17,29 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.38 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Yadanarbon

41,30,30 1X,5-2,1
2.24 3.24 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

NK Aluminij vs Hajduk Split

27,25,53 2,1-0,1
4.74 4.14 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Domzale vs Sarajevo

35,22,43 2,3-2,1
2.12 3.88 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente Medellín vs Penarol

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.82 3.42 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

America de Cali vs Pachuca

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.85 3.52 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
16:45

Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin

29,27,46 X2,1-4,1
2.98 3.62 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Bahlinger

36,23,43 2,6-2,1
1.51 4.44 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Seattle Sounders U23 vs TSS Rowers

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.71 3.90 4.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rubin vs Nizhniy Novgorod

29,35,37 X2,0-1,1
1.72 3.50 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Lokomotiv Moscow vs MSK Zilina

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Jablonec vs Botosani

46,25,31 1,0-2,1
1.67 4.24 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Slavia Prague

45,16,39 1,3-2,1
2.57 3.52 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Alajuelense vs Millonarios

44,25,32 1,1-3,1
2.56 3.44 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

St Albans Saints vs Manningham United

53,23,29 1,2-3,1
1.66 3.92 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

HK Kopavogur vs Valur

33,24,43 2,1-2,1
4.24 3.72 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Albirex Niigata vs Warriors Singapore

59,16,30 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.00 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Fylkir vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

37,25,39 12,3-2,1
2.19 3.72 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gaz Metan vs Kilmarnock

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rwanda Police vs Kiyovu

40,37,26 1X,4-2,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs St. Pauli

55,14,34 1,3-3,1
16.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

AC Connecticut vs Boston Bolts

27,25,53 2,7-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Orange County Blues U23 vs Santa Cruz Breakers

53,14,35 1,4-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub

22,30,48 X2,0-2,1
4.48 3.28 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Milsami vs Sfintul Gheorghe

32,39,30 X,0-2,1
1.98 4.02 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Canberra Olympic (Women) vs Canberra (Women)

40,20,40 12,1-6,1
44.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Guria Lanchkhuti vs Tskhinvali

24,14,62 2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Gagra vs Kolkheti-1913 Poti

75,15,10 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs Tay Ninh

34,29,38 X,5-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Shukura Kobuleti vs Telavi

38,12,52 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela

61,26,22 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Rheine vs VfL Osnabruck

27,15,58 2,0-2,1
37.0 21.0 1.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Thor U19 vs Valur KH U19

41,24,35 1,4-3,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sao Paulo U20 vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas (Women) vs Sport Recife (Women)

42,17,42 12,0-0,1
1.98 3.66 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fluminense U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

34,19,50 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Limache vs Deportes Rengo

59,24,25 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs San Marcos de Arica

36,20,45 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

General Velasquez vs Independiente de Cauquenes

35,34,31 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Inter de Bebedouro vs Gremio Catanduvense

35,37,29 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rayong vs Bangkok Glass

29,29,44 X2,2-4,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

53,18,31 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

40,17,44 12,0-1,1
3.70 3.58 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Hangzhou Greentown

30,33,39 X2,2-2,1
2.09 3.58 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Liaoning Whowin vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
3.22 3.40 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Ipswich Knights vs South United

25,18,57 2,4-1,1
1.74 4.32 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Borgeby (Women) vs Assi (Women)

8,8,84 2,3-2,1
4.06 4.20 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.