Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-06

13:45

Kalmar vs AIK

21,30,49 X2,0-1,1
3.72 3.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sirius vs Ostersunds

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Goteborg vs Sundsvall

43,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Malmo vs Orebro

54,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.22 5.50 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Spartak Trnava vs Slavia Prague

28,22,55 2,0-3,1
5.60 3.78 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

CFR Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta

46,27,30 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.18 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kaysar vs Shakhter Karagandy

52,28,25 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KPV vs Vaasan Palloseura

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.46 3.13 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Honka vs Kuopion Palloseura

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
2.11 3.44 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

RoPS vs Mariehamn

52,24,28 1,1-2,1
2.72 3.13 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Taraz vs Aktobe

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.68 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Yokohama

35,31,35 X,2-3,1
2.99 3.34 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija

33,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ryukyu vs Tochigi

52,28,25 1X,3-0,1
2.07 3.60 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Gifu

58,25,25 1,1-3,1
1.97 3.60 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe

41,23,37 1,2-1,1
2.60 3.60 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kashima Antlers vs Jubilo Iwata

51,24,29 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.78 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vegalta Sendai

45,18,37 1,1-0,1
2.25 3.46 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Oita Trinita

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
1.95 3.74 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka

43,23,35 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.20 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nigeria vs Cameroon

42,30,30 1X,3-2,1
2.55 3.00 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Egypt vs South Africa

37,38,26 1X,0-1,1
1.53 4.70 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tvaakers vs Landskrona BoIS

49,23,31 1,1-2,1
2.46 3.50 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Utsiktens vs Atvidabergs

70,20,23 1,3-0,1
1.58 4.28 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Karlslunds vs Team TG

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
1.88 3.44 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akropolis vs Sandvikens

49,32,23 1X,1-3,1
1.53 4.14 4.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rynninge vs Sylvia Norrkoping

33,15,57 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.80 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gefle vs BK Karlstad

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
3.26 3.38 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Levadia vs Flora Tallinn

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
2.25 3.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viljandi Tulevik vs Tammeka

32,19,52 2,0-1,1
3.34 3.54 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Okzhetpes

27,16,57 2,2-1,1
1.98 3.50 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Atyrau vs Zhetysu

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
2.77 3.14 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

MYPA vs Ekenas

33,27,42 X2,0-3,1
2.52 3.68 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs Turun Palloseura

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
4.60 3.88 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

FF Jaro vs KooTeePee

39,26,35 1X,3-2,1
1.94 3.64 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Musan Salama vs Haka

36,19,47 2,1-5,1
5.30 4.04 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AC Oulu vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

37,23,41 12,3-3,1
1.40 4.64 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

England (Women) vs Sweden (Women)

43,19,39 1,1-2,1
1.71 3.98 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

ABC vs Treze Futebol Clube

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Santa Cruz vs Ferroviario

24,49,28 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.50 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Clube do Remo vs Esporte Clube Juventude

58,27,23 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.15 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Ypiranga vs Atletico Acreano

33,33,35 X,2-0,1
1.65 3.70 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Chongqing Lifan

34,24,42 2,4-2,1
2.06 3.82 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Zall

44,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.65 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Shanghai Shenhua

65,28,20 1X,3-1,1
1.43 4.90 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Energetik-BGU vs Neman Grodno

36,25,40 12,2-4,1
2.62 3.26 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Minsk

70,26,20 1X,3-2,1
1.26 5.40 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vitebsk vs Dinamo Brest

36,23,42 12,0-1,1
6.10 3.88 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Melgar vs Club Sport Victoria

58,26,24 1X,4-0,1
1.17 5.85 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting Cristal vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

41,22,37 1,1-1,1
1.65 3.52 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Sport Huancayo vs Santos Ica

38,32,31 1X,3-1,1
1.45 3.88 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Luverdense vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs HJK (Women)

16,21,63 2,0-1,1
21.0 9.40 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aland United (Women) vs ONS Oulu (Women)

72,11,17 1,2-0,1
1.12 7.30 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Brattvag vs Nardo

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
1.68 4.02 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

BK Forward vs Carlstad United

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
2.85 3.32 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Kvik Halden

30,19,56 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.68 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KuPS Palloseura (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

80,10,25 1,4-0,1
1.80 4.08 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Mushuc Runa vs America de Quito

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
2.20 3.58 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Olmedo vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

33,30,38 X,0-2,1
2.70 3.44 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Dundalk U19 vs Bohemian U19

34,26,40 X,1-3,1
4.30 4.20 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Tecnico Universitario

64,21,25 1,6-2,1
1.30 5.20 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45
14:45

IA Akranes vs Fylkir

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
2.06 3.68 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lidingo vs Kvarnsvedens

43,29,30 1X,3-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Mora vs Kungsangens IF

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Husqvarna vs Osterlen

29,18,57 2,3-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Berga

27,26,50 X2,3-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

BK Olympic vs Rosengard

59,14,32 1,3-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Hittarps vs Onsala BK

47,16,38 1,2-4,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafsinge vs KSF Prespa Birlik

57,14,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Uddevalla vs Orebro Syrianska

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torslanda vs Vanersborgs IF

38,16,46 2,3-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Box Hill (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

56,15,33 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Redlands United U20 vs South West Queensland Thunder U20

29,12,59 2,3-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Western Pride U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

79,5,29 1,3-1,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:30

Cumberland United vs Sturt Lions

41,31,30 1X,1-3,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Fulham United vs Modbury Jets

19,20,61 2,1-1,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Playford City Patriots vs West Torrens Birkalla

45,15,41 12,2-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Salisbury United vs Adelaide Victory

17,24,59 2,2-4,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Croydon Kings

54,22,28 1,1-4,1
1.71 4.30 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

White City vs Western Strikers

56,28,23 1X,2-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Bankstown Berries

62,17,28 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

40,25,36 12,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Dandenong City U20

44,32,26 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs South Melbourne U20

21,24,55 2,0-2,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Hume City U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Brunswick City vs Moreland Zebras

29,25,49 2,1-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Springvale White Eagles

55,20,29 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Geelong vs Whittlesea Ranges

40,21,40 12,2-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Langwarrin vs Murray United

40,13,49 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Manningham United vs Box Hill United

57,21,28 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Melbourne City U21 vs Bulleen Lions

41,15,45 12,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreland City vs Ballarat

61,22,17 1,3-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Northcote City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

33,21,48 2,1-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Beachside vs Taroona

42,12,46 12,3-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hobart United vs Metro Claremont SC

97,0,26 1,6-0,1
1.06 12.0 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Cockburn City U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

68,10,30 1,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

78,7,15 1,5-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:00

Forrestfield United vs Ashfield

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Western Knights

33,32,35 X,0-2,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Joondalup United vs Fremantle City

12,20,68 2,1-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Morley-Windmills vs Subiaco

26,12,62 2,2-7,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

UWA Nedlands vs Mandurah City

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Motala

23,19,58 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kristianstads vs Ljungskile

27,23,50 2,2-3,1
5.70 4.32 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:59

Weston vs The Villages

15,17,68 2,0-3,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City

45,25,32 1,3-3,1
1.44 5.10 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Armadale vs Bayswater City

28,18,54 2,0-3,1
5.05 4.80 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Para Hills Knights

50,19,34 1,3-0,1
2.04 3.88 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena

35,25,41 12,0-3,1
2.57 3.92 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Olympic

48,25,30 1,0-4,1
2.44 3.68 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Atlanta United II vs Charleston Battery

25,45,31 X2,0-2,1
3.48 3.44 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

New York Red Bulls II vs Ottawa Fury

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.00 3.48 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Green Gully vs South Melbourne

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
1.95 3.84 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Woden Valley vs Riverina Rhinos

71,19,24 1,1-1,1
1.40 5.10 5.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Balcatta vs Inglewood United

34,20,47 2,0-1,1
1.94 3.88 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs Noarlunga United

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.34 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sorrento vs Rockingham City

39,12,49 2,3-0,1
2.45 3.92 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Comets vs South Adelaide Panthers

61,20,19 1,6-0,1
1.48 5.90 4.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Dandenong Thunder vs Dandenong City

29,15,56 2,1-1,1
3.70 4.14 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Perth vs Perth Glory U21

46,22,33 1,5-0,1
1.68 4.40 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions

63,15,29 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.94 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Hills Brumbies

25,19,56 2,3-2,1
3.40 3.82 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Altona Magic vs Heidelberg United

38,14,48 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.98 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Macarthur Rams

73,20,22 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.84 6.25 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Saint George City vs Northern Tigers

28,23,54 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.84 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Spirit vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

46,26,30 1X,1-3,1
2.10 3.58 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Edgeworth Eagles

30,18,56 2,1-4,1
3.56 3.90 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Valentine Phoenix vs Weston Workers Bears

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
5.50 4.90 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks

45,22,34 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.62 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Kingborough Lions United vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

24,12,64 2,2-3,1
7.90 6.60 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Argentina vs Chile

53,19,32 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.68 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

48,15,38 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.86 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Western Pride vs Sunshine Coast

85,6,9 1,6-0,1
1.94 4.24 3.35 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Moreton Bay United

49,22,31 1,1-0,1
1.35 5.90 7.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Peninsula Power

16,8,76 2,1-7,1
10.0 8.60 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Belconnen United vs Cooma Tigers

33,20,49 2,2-3,1
3.48 4.14 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Queensland Lions

24,17,59 2,0-0,1
8.00 6.45 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Eastern Suburbs

47,11,43 12,5-2,1
2.17 4.24 3.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

67,16,26 1,0-0,1
1.95 4.04 3.03 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:10

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

56,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.82 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Sydney United U20

42,21,38 12,3-2,1
1.86 3.92 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Wolves vs Holland Park Hawks

50,16,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.44 3.44 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:15

Logan Lightning vs Rochedale Rovers

41,19,41 12,5-4,1
1.89 4.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
4.58 4.32 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Raiders vs West Adelaide

61,23,25 1,4-1,1
1.86 4.10 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Redlands United vs South West Queensland Thunder

39,11,52 2,4-2,1
2.20 4.20 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. George Saints vs North Shore Mariners

30,18,57 2,0-2,1
6.20 4.74 1.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sydney U21 vs Rockdale City Suns

32,16,55 2,3-1,1
3.09 3.94 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions

34,20,47 2,0-3,1
2.16 3.80 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney United

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
2.94 3.88 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Pohang Steelers

35,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.44 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United

61,28,21 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.50 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Daegu vs Gyeongnam

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.97 3.68 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Seoul vs Gangwon

39,27,35 X,2-2,1
2.11 3.66 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Red Bull Salzburg vs Arsenal Tula

60,24,24 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.40 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sukhothai vs Chiangmai

31,34,35 X,1-2,1
1.60 4.10 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Guiseley vs Bradford City

43,26,32 1X,0-2,1
8.00 5.25 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

PTT Rayong vs Prachuap

39,23,39 12,3-1,1
2.10 3.42 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ratchaburi vs Port

31,20,51 2,1-1,1
2.90 3.52 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Trelleborgs vs Silkeborg

19,24,57 2,1-2,1
2.90 3.62 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Piast Gliwice vs Miedz Legnica

39,27,35 X,7-1,1
1.64 4.20 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chai Nat vs Trat

28,27,48 X2,3-2,1
2.40 3.44 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Korona Kielce vs Vitesse

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
4.06 3.94 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

HFX Wanderers vs York 9

31,43,27 1X,1-0,1
2.55 3.08 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Forge vs Edmonton

38,10,54 2,1-2,1
1.97 3.22 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Partizan Belgrade

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
2.52 3.48 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dumbarton vs Dundee United

27,23,50 2,3-2,1
4.74 4.24 1.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Schaffhausen

27,22,51 2,4-0,1
1.60 4.40 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chester vs Wigan Athletic

32,27,43 X2,1-7,1
7.00 5.05 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Cowdenbeath

44,18,38 1,3-0,1
1.61 4.24 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bamber Bridge vs Preston North End

32,28,41 X2,0-2,1
19.0 11.5 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Hibernian

33,27,42 X2,1-3,1
5.95 4.50 1.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Auxerre vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

48,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.56 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rapid Wien vs Jablonec

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
2.35 3.72 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Kasem Bundit University

67,28,19 1X,1-1,1
1.36 4.58 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok vs Chiang Rai City

51,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Customs United vs Army United

31,29,42 X2,3-3,1
3.88 3.60 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Air

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.42 4.32 6.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Chiangmai United vs Sisaket

32,38,30 X,1-1,1
3.03 3.18 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Police Tero vs Ayutthaya United

43,22,35 1,4-1,1
1.32 4.84 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lampang vs Samut Sakhon

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
1.57 3.94 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cleethorpes Town vs Grimsby Town

42,27,33 1X,0-8,1
8.90 5.95 1.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cove Rangers vs Montrose

43,14,43 12,2-1,1
2.95 3.66 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Khon Kaen United vs Ang Thong

64,25,23 1,3-1,1
1.56 4.04 4.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Barrow vs Blackburn Rovers

30,28,44 X2,1-2,1
6.40 4.70 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AZ Alkmaar vs Club Brugge

43,23,35 1,5-2,1
2.13 3.84 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Walsall

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
3.92 3.98 1.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Independente Limeira vs AA Francana

34,18,49 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.30 2.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Linfield vs St. Johnstone

54,24,27 1,2-4,1
5.10 4.32 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zurich vs VfB Stuttgart

40,24,36 12,3-5,1
3.06 3.74 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Union Berlin vs Brondby

33,28,40 X2,2-1,1
2.13 3.78 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kyran vs Altay EKR

28,16,56 2,1-4,1
3.09 3.42 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Serra Macaense vs Friburguense Atletico Clube

42,17,42 12,1-2,1
2.10 3.36 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tigres do Brasil vs Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca

38,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.84 3.38 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Mirassol

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
3.04 3.22 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Glenavon vs Heart of Midlothian

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
7.70 5.70 1.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Agua Santa vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

36,27,38 X,1-2,1
2.19 3.22 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Willem II vs Oostende

42,24,35 1,2-1,1
2.19 3.68 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Joseense vs Marília Atletico Clube

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.98 3.28 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Suzhou Dongwu vs Kunshan

44,20,36 1,2-0,1
1.47 3.94 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Optik vs Berliner AK 07

22,20,58 2,2-7,1
4.68 4.80 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Darlington vs Motherwell

30,24,48 2,0-3,1
6.50 4.90 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Goncalense vs Sao Goncalo

39,29,33 1X,3-2,1
1.78 3.44 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Albion Rovers vs Hamilton Academical

34,13,56 2,1-3,1
14.5 7.40 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SonderjyskE vs ETSV Weiche

31,27,44 X2,1-2,1
1.18 7.70 11.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs 1. Saarbrucken

33,26,42 X2,1-2,1
2.28 3.82 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mattersburg vs Lafnitz

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.84 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Cercle Brugge vs AS Monaco

30,30,41 X2,1-4,1
4.78 4.20 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Feldkirchen vs Austria Klagenfurt

29,26,47 X2,0-4,1
14.5 8.40 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Concord Rangers vs Millwall

40,25,36 1,0-4,1
8.30 5.60 1.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kyzylzhar vs Akademiya Ontustyk

29,16,55 2,5-0,1
1.86 3.42 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Steinbach vs Bonner

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
2.19 3.60 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Groningen vs Preußen Munster

33,24,44 2,3-0,1
1.66 4.04 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Wildon vs Grazer AK

28,19,53 2,7-2,1
8.30 6.25 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Celje vs Krylia Sovetov

39,21,41 12,1-2,1
5.20 4.44 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dordrecht vs Feyenoord

29,15,56 2,1-2,1
9.10 6.55 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Paderborn 07 vs Ipswich Town

74,27,19 1X,3-2,1
1.29 6.30 8.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

FCM Traiskirchen vs Floridsdorfer AC

37,19,45 2,1-3,1
5.00 4.84 1.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Rochling Volklingen vs Saar 05 Saarbrucken

34,14,54 2,0-0,1
1.28 6.05 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Cruz Azul vs Monarcas Morelia

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.62 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Nova Cidade

35,28,37 X,4-0,1
1.51 3.84 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nacional U19 vs CA Cambe U19

57,29,23 1X,4-0,1
1.38 4.90 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fraserburgh vs Peterhead

36,16,49 2,1-2,1
7.50 5.50 1.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Parana Clube Curitiba U19 vs CA Paranaense U19

19,29,52 X2,2-2,1
2.29 3.64 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Orenburg

52,19,32 1,2-2,1
2.14 3.68 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Chengdu Better City vs Lhasa Chengtou

55,29,16 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.15 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Harbin Yiteng

26,28,51 X2,3-0,1
2.78 2.90 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei vs Taizhou Yuanda

14,20,66 2,0-0,1
10.5 5.55 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Zvijezda 09

48,29,27 1X,1-1,1
2.08 3.54 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

La Equidad U20 vs Llaneros U20

25,20,55 2,3-2,1
2.44 3.42 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Chaves vs Aves

42,23,37 1,2-1,1
2.60 3.52 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nordsjaelland vs P.A.O.K.

24,22,54 2,0-3,1
2.68 3.64 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

KMSK Deinze vs Zulte Waregem

40,21,40 12,0-2,1
5.95 5.00 1.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Diosgyori vs ŽP Sport

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
1.83 3.96 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Velež Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

65,28,20 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.64 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Babelsberg 03 vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes Linares vs Deportes Limache

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
2.37 3.34 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Deportes Union Companias vs Municipal Mejillones

44,20,37 1,2-3,1
2.19 3.40 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

HNK Gorica vs MND Tabor Sežana

36,23,43 2,1-0,1
1.46 4.70 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Belshina Bobruisk vs Orsha

73,22,21 1,5-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

SV Rodinghausen vs VfL Osnabruck

36,27,39 X,1-2,1
5.15 4.52 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Antonio Unido vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
2.47 3.32 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

AC Colina vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

51,14,36 1,2-2,1
2.66 3.54 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Atletico Nacional vs Club Atletico Lanus

42,33,28 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.60 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Odense vs Roskilde

49,22,31 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.80 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes Vallenar vs General Velasquez

26,32,45 X2,2-2,1
1.92 3.54 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Ituano vs Vitoria

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.42 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Randers vs Viborg

26,32,44 X2,2-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Viktoria Zizkov

71,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.24 5.95 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NS Mura vs ND Beltinci

30,39,32 X,0-0,1
1.11 9.50 15.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Kosice vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

64,22,24 1,0-2,1
2.48 3.72 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Deutschkreutz vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

23,24,53 2,2-7,1
4.30 4.50 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Bayern Munich II

23,25,52 2,1-2,1
2.07 4.00 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Fola

53,13,37 1,2-0,1
1.78 3.84 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Shirak vs Lori

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
2.56 3.32 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Frydek-Mistek

37,18,46 2,1-0,1
1.41 5.05 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persis Solo vs Persik Kediri

26,21,53 2,1-1,1
2.54 3.26 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Persita Tangerang vs PSPS Pekanbaru

67,19,25 1,5-0,1
1.64 3.64 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fastav Zlin vs Senica

41,17,43 12,3-0,1
1.68 4.32 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Martapura vs Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban

41,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.73 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Persiraja Aceh vs Cilegon United

43,13,45 12,2-1,1
1.63 3.84 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

De Graafschap vs Zaglebie Lubin

37,20,44 2,4-0,1
2.52 3.70 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

PSBS Biak Numfor vs Madura

29,21,55 2,1-0,1
4.82 3.84 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

PSMS Medan vs Perserang

30,21,54 2,3-2,1
1.70 3.70 4.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Villefranche vs Troyes AC

31,33,38 X2,0-2,1
4.28 3.80 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Le Havre vs Paris

31,34,35 X,4-0,1
2.46 3.22 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:11

1. Slovacko vs Trencin

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.80 3.98 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chamois Niortais vs SO Cholet

37,33,31 1X,1-3,1
1.70 3.80 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Wisla PLock vs Rakow Czestochowa

29,27,48 X2,1-4,1
2.29 3.52 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Spartans

35,40,26 1X,2-0,1
1.13 8.30 15.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Coleraine

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.80 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Stal Mielec vs RKS Radomiak Radom

38,28,34 1X,2-0,1
2.05 3.72 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00
14:45

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Proline

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.33 4.70 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs Viktoria 1889

43,21,37 1,1-4,1
5.25 4.40 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VfL Wolfsburg vs Hansa Rostock

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.38 5.20 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Teplice vs Slavoj Vysehrad

38,20,43 12,1-0,1
1.35 5.65 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Boulogne vs RC Lens

32,38,30 X,3-2,1
3.42 3.50 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Astana II vs Zhetysu II

33,18,51 2,0-3,1
2.34 3.42 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Thun vs St. Gallen

46,21,35 1,1-5,1
2.50 3.56 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SJK Akatemia vs RoPS II

44,9,48 12,5-1,1
1.57 4.26 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wuppertaler vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

33,22,46 2,0-4,1
12.0 6.80 1.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AEK Larnaca vs Ethnikos Achna

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.31 5.65 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

JIPPO vs Viikingit

51,31,24 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.50 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aktobe Zhas vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

16,23,61 2,0-2,1
12.5 6.95 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bolat vs Makhtaaral

22,18,60 2,4-0,1
2.86 3.44 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs Barcelona Sporting Club II

63,26,11 1X,0-1,1
2.31 3.22 2.88 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Akzhayik vs Akademia Kairat

33,24,44 2,2-1,1
2.06 3.34 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Kuopio Futis-98 vs JBK Pietarsaari

53,14,35 1,4-1,1
1.73 3.94 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wuhan Three Towns vs Nanjing Shaye

53,34,20 1X,1-0,1
1.60 3.50 5.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Wisla Krakow vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.89 3.84 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vejle vs Esbjerg fB

25,28,51 X2,1-0,1
3.06 3.64 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ekibastuzets vs Caspiy Aktau

38,27,36 X,1-4,1
3.20 3.36 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Servette

28,30,43 X2,3-2,1
4.36 4.44 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

LKS Lodz vs GKS Tychy

46,24,31 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.74 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Belconnen United U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

66,14,20 1,2-4,1
1.05 11.5 20.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:15

Green Archers United vs Kaya

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
8.60 5.20 1.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Stallion Laguna vs Ceres

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.80 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Lech Poznan vs Midtjylland

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.52 3.34 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arka Gdynia vs Chemnitzer

30,17,60 2,2-2,1
1.74 3.94 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Sarawak vs Negeri Sembilan

29,18,58 2,2-4,1
3.88 3.68 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

LASK Linz vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

54,22,28 1,2-1,1
2.45 3.78 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Terenganu II vs Penang

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.30 3.42 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

UiTM vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

35,25,42 2,1-2,1
1.91 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Young Elephant vs EVO United

38,54,8 1X,1-1,1
1.18 6.65 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

30,23,50 2,3-1,1
1.76 3.82 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Kortrijk vs Valenciennes

61,20,26 1,1-1,1
1.58 3.96 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Spisska Nova Ves vs MSK Zilina II

28,17,55 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.84 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Uerdingen 05 vs Arminia Вielefeld

40,20,40 12,0-2,1
5.70 4.54 1.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Katowice vs GKS Jastrzebie

34,24,42 2,1-2,1
3.60 3.70 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Cova da Piedade vs Academico de Viseu

33,29,39 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.34 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Heimstetten vs Pullach

37,16,48 2,4-0,1
1.79 4.20 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Pusamania Borneo vs Persija Jakarta

31,22,49 2,1-1,1
2.11 3.28 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Wil 1900 vs Bruhl

61,27,23 1X,6-4,1
1.60 4.36 4.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Zlatibor vs Rad

50,19,33 1,1-1,1
3.76 3.82 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Doroznik Kamenka vs Zenit Penza

57,13,34 1,1-1,1
2.57 4.12 2.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kordrengir vs UMF Sindri

86,5,9 1,4-2,1
1.29 5.60 7.30 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
07:00

Oryol vs Lokomotiv Liski

39,12,49 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.34 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Atom Novovoronezh vs Yelets

32,33,37 X,4-0,1
1.96 3.90 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Tambov-M vs Spartak Rossosh

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
3.46 3.98 1.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Saturn Ramenskoye II vs Legion Ivanteevka

9,14,77 2,1-0,1
7.10 4.56 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Istra vs Serpukhov

34,5,67 2,0-0,1
8.80 5.20 1.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Metallist Korolyov vs Lyubertsy

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
1.70 4.10 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Peresvet Domodedovo vs Vityaz Podolsk

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.92 4.08 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pen-y-Bont vs Ammanford AFC

69,19,12 1,2-1,1
1.22 6.60 9.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Shakhtyor Korkino vs Tobol Kurgan

19,30,51 X2,0-0,1
1.62 4.16 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Delin Izhevsk vs Shinnik Nizhnekamsk

42,12,46 12,0-0,1
1.88 4.08 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Karvina vs Pohronie

25,25,50 2,2-0,1
1.78 3.98 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Slask Wroclaw vs Slaven Belupo

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
2.31 3.54 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Pardubice vs Vysocina Jihlava

35,27,39 X,2-2,1
2.51 3.62 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

F91 Dudelange vs R.E. Virton

46,26,30 1X,4-3,1
1.63 4.24 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Pribram vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

44,20,36 1,2-2,1
1.60 4.32 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gent vs Aris

36,18,47 2,3-0,1
1.80 3.96 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

PSIS Semarang vs Persela Lamongan

42,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.81 3.62 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schalke 04 II vs Paderborn 07 II

71,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.29 6.05 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
02:30

Marathon vs San Carlos

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
3.00 3.74 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Chicago United vs Cincinnati Dutch Lions

42,10,48 12,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kohtla-Jarve vs Elva

53,17,33 1,0-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rakvere Tarvas vs Tallinna Kalev II

47,20,34 1,1-2,1
2.02 4.74 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart

21,5,74 2,0-0,1
25.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Haringey Borough vs St Albans

46,20,35 1,1-2,1
2.97 3.60 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Folkestone Invicta vs Dover Athletic

46,24,31 1,2-3,1
7.90 5.40 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Greenock Morton

46,21,34 1,1-0,1
5.25 4.54 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Harlow Town vs Leyton Orient

15,25,60 2,0-5,1
11.0 6.45 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Qingdao Red Lions vs Xian Daxing Chongde

77,19,4 1,1-0,1
1.76 3.48 4.26 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
18:00

Lommel United vs Eindhoven

48,17,36 1,3-1,1
2.41 3.62 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Gornik Leczna vs Stal Stalowa Wola

37,22,42 12,1-0,1
2.29 3.58 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sportclub Cham 1910 vs Baden

37,24,39 12,3-2,1
1.48 4.56 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Keila JK vs Nõmme Kalju II

43,13,45 12,3-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond II

73,21,22 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Vandra Vaprus

47,8,45 12,1-4,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viimsi MRJK vs Helios Voru

41,11,49 12,1-3,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Mechelen

24,24,52 2,4-4,1
7.10 4.84 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

St. Mirren vs Peterborough United

29,26,47 X2,0-2,1
9.30 6.50 1.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs Varda SE

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Atenas vs Rentistas

33,26,42 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

C.A. Bella Vista vs Tacuarembo

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cibao vs Atletico Pantoja

27,35,40 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Maldonado vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

61,28,21 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Lorient vs Concarneau

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.43 4.80 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sud America vs Club Atletico Villa Teresa

33,32,35 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Racing Club de Montevideo

59,18,28 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.10 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs UMF Selfoss

80,11,25 1,2-1,1
2.69 3.48 2.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Yunnan Kunlu vs Fujian Tianxin

19,35,46 X2,0-1,1
3.88 3.26 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Prostejov vs Dubnica

45,19,38 1,3-4,1
1.68 3.94 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs Sao Carlos U20

66,13,29 1,2-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Taboao da Serra U20

75,20,5 1,6-0,1
1.03 13.0 20.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
19:00

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Osasko U20

60,23,17 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

GO Audax U20 vs Ituano U20

30,26,46 X2,0-6,1
3.16 3.50 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Novorizontino U20 vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20

47,22,32 1,8-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Guarani SP U20 vs Primavera U20

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

67,18,15 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Capivariano U20

45,21,36 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Nacional U20

42,30,29 1X,5-0,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Claro U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.24 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

48,30,26 1X,4-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Oeste Futebol Clube U20

61,25,24 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Velo Clube U20

38,32,31 1X,2-2,1
1.86 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Grobina vs Auda Riga

37,7,60 2,1-2,1
4.44 4.98 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brighouse Town vs Farsley Celtic

30,26,45 X2,1-3,1
5.05 4.70 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Odra Opole vs GKS Belchatow

29,29,45 X2,2-2,1
1.91 3.52 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Paksi vs Pecsi MFC

51,34,21 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidsgrove Athletic vs Port Vale

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
10.5 6.35 1.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fulham vs Cambridge United

42,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.85 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Notts County

30,26,46 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.40 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

HPS (Women) vs Hertta (Women)

63,4,37 1,1-0,1
1.06 9.00 23.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:00

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bahlinger vs Sandhausen

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sandhausen vs Nancy

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Halesowen Town vs Solihull Moors

11,27,62 X2,1-3,1
7.70 5.55 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Viktoria Koln vs K.A.S. Eupen

63,24,23 1,0-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

46,16,38 1,1-4,1
5.90 4.94 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Kapfenberger vs Sturm Graz

33,21,49 2,3-3,1
4.14 4.20 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Huda Hue vs TTBD Phu Dong

29,21,56 2,2-0,1
1.48 4.10 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Dong Tam Long An vs XSKT Can Tho

49,39,19 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.70 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

TB Uphusen vs Werder Bremen II

44,22,35 1,0-6,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

North Eastern MetroStars II vs Croydon Kings II

50,0,50 12,2-3,1
1.87 4.04 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Reipas Lahti vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

64,28,20 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.60 3.48 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kiffen 08 vs Klubi-04

41,32,28 1X,1-3,1
4.22 3.94 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

JaPS vs PEPO Lappeenranta

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.62 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Storms Ballklubb vs Donn

13,16,71 2,0-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

39,19,43 12,1-2,1
2.63 3.40 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Sichuan Annapurna

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
1.43 4.54 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brodd vs Flekkeroy

33,18,50 2,2-2,1
6.10 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staal Jorpeland vs IL Flint Tonsberg

33,15,56 2,4-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

72,14,14 1,9-0,1
1.00 29.0 54.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Clermont Foot vs Rodez Aveyron

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00
09:00

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)

31,23,49 2,2-2,1
3.08 3.28 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Pacific vs Cavalry

19,11,70 2,2-3,1
3.88 3.28 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Hunan Xiangtao

67,14,19 1,3-1,1
1.45 4.24 6.05 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:15

Jilin Baijia vs Shenyang Urban

29,23,52 2,0-4,1
6.55 4.10 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Krakeroy vs Nordstrand IF

27,29,48 X2,2-1,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Loerenskog vs Arvoll IL

60,26,14 1X,4-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Artsul

27,36,38 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

LA Salsa (Women) vs Golden State (Women)

13,8,79 2,0-4,1
26.0 10.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Dorogi vs STK 1914 Samorin

33,29,40 X2,2-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nantwich Town vs Crewe Alexandra

42,23,36 1,2-1,1
7.90 5.65 1.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Guangxi Baoyun vs Hubei Chufeng Heli

7,18,75 2,2-1,1
2.85 2.97 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Gwangju vs Ansan Greeners

47,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.68 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Shanxi Xindu vs Qingdao Jonoon

5,15,80 2,0-1,1
6.15 4.34 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leamington vs Coventry City

36,25,40 12,0-4,1
10.5 6.20 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.21 3.42 3.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Sichuan Jiuniu

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
6.00 3.58 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Hebei Elite

22,29,49 X2,0-3,1
4.98 3.72 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Emelec II vs SD Aucas II

30,22,51 2,6-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Avranches

24,35,46 X2,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Deportes Rengo vs Real San Joaquin

53,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Start II vs Viking II

21,20,59 2,0-9,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sarpsborg 08 II vs Herd

92,4,25 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Stabaek II vs Spjelkavik

44,14,42 12,2-0,1
2.54 4.68 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense U20 vs Volta Redonda U20

25,21,54 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Criciuma U20 vs Chapecoense U20

26,36,39 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Madureira U20 vs Bangu Atletico Clube U20

46,27,30 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Petržalka

30,17,59 2,2-2,1
1.77 4.00 3.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Yanbian Beiguo vs Zibo Sunday

27,15,58 2,0-1,1
5.05 3.66 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aberdeen vs Inverness

39,27,35 X,1-1,1
1.69 4.14 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

ISPE vs Mawyawadi

75,14,25 1,1-0,1
1.64 4.04 4.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gainare Tottori vs Azul Claro Numazu

43,29,30 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Hantharwady United

29,19,58 2,2-0,1
4.64 3.82 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad vs Protap

70,21,9 1,1-2,1
1.26 5.65 8.30 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:15

JBFA vs Kelantan United

15,31,54 X2,3-3,1
6.10 4.94 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Penjara vs Banggol TokKu

8,21,71 2,1-1,1
2.71 3.42 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shan United vs Dagon

56,18,30 1,4-2,1
1.20 6.20 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Tokyo U23 vs Kataller Toyama

29,18,57 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Yangon United vs Yadanarbon

55,19,30 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.26 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Police Club vs Lao Toyota

39,28,33 1X,0-2,1
7.40 5.55 1.29 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:45

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Cerezo Osaka U23

27,24,53 2,2-3,1
1.89 3.52 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Beijing Sport University vs Meizhou Hakka

44,28,29 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.82 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Qingdao Hainiu vs Hangzhou Greentown

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.78 4.04 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Shaanxi Athletic

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.48 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

15,34,51 X2,0-0,1
2.82 3.42 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Christchurch United vs Nelson Suburbs

56,11,36 1,2-1,1
2.69 4.40 2.04 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Nagano Parceiro

39,32,30 1X,2-2,1
1.56 3.70 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sagamihara vs Vanraure Hachinohe

26,20,54 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.22 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Magni

66,11,31 1,7-0,1
1.50 4.76 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Tsukuba (Women) vs Norddea Hokkaido (Women)

21,40,39 X2,0-1,1
3.14 3.62 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Cerezo Osaka Academy (Women) vs Nagoya (Women)

27,25,54 2,2-5,1
5.50 4.30 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Perak vs Darul Takzim

32,25,46 2,0-3,1
4.68 3.94 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Pahang vs Kuala Lumpur

63,25,23 1,2-0,1
1.32 5.20 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Miramar Rangers vs Wellington Olympic

49,11,41 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.66 4.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

Warriors Singapore vs Brunei DPMM

20,21,59 2,3-3,1
7.10 5.15 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata

27,18,55 2,1-2,1
13.5 6.75 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Waitakere City vs Melville United

34,20,47 2,1-3,1
3.09 3.98 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Petaling Jaya City vs Melaka United

35,18,49 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.60 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Telavi vs Zugdidi

74,8,18 1,2-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Smolevichi vs Smorgon

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
1.08 9.50 17.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Gabriel Jesus vs Lionel Messi

19,40,41 X2,0-0,1
3.22 1.98 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Baranovichi vs Naftan

18,38,44 X2,1-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi vs Guria Lanchkhuti

66,24,22 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.