Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-07

13:45

IFK Norrkoping vs Hacken

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hammarby vs Falkenbergs

47,21,34 1,6-2,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

31,33,37 X2,1-2,1
1.92 3.10 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

68,21,24 1,0-1,1
4.62 3.40 1.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Tom Tomsk

36,30,34 X,0-2,1
1.74 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Luch Vladivostok vs Khimki

34,35,32 X,2-5,1
2.15 3.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

22,24,54 2,0-1,1
2.30 3.30 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Avangard Kursk vs Rotor Volgograd

37,31,33 X,0-3,1
2.28 3.00 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Armavir vs Krasnodar II

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Torpedo Moscow

19,28,53 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.10 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Spartak Moscow II

39,30,32 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Chertanovo

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Derry City U19 vs Monaghan United U19

85,13,23 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.00 9.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Limerick U19 vs Shamrock Rovers U19

18,6,76 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Ilves vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

50,27,27 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.26 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito HollyHock

33,31,37 X,2-2,1
2.19 3.10 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida Zelvia

31,31,39 X2,3-0,1
2.50 3.56 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kyoto Sanga vs V-Varen Nagasaki

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.13 3.40 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ehime vs Montedio Yamagata

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.16 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.54 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Kagoshima United

34,26,40 X2,2-1,1
2.06 3.34 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu

32,26,43 X2,4-2,1
1.91 3.54 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka

47,20,34 1,3-1,1
1.88 3.60 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.49 4.50 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Matsumoto Yamaga

41,25,36 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.52 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nagoya Grampus vs Shonan Bellmare

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
1.76 4.10 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Madagascar vs Democratic Republic of the Congo (Kinshasa)

25,53,23 1X,2-2,1
3.35 3.10 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Algeria vs Guinea

53,33,22 1X,3-0,1
1.67 3.70 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

New York City vs Portland Timbers

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
1.57 4.64 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oskarshamns vs Oddevold

53,29,25 1X,0-0,1
1.49 4.24 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Alianza Universidad vs Union Comercio

37,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.54 3.72 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu Linnameeskond

24,16,60 2,1-4,1
1.69 4.04 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

USA (Women) vs Netherlands (Women)

54,14,34 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.40 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Volta Redonda vs Boa Esporte Clube

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.01 3.44 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Confianca vs Globo

35,34,31 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.58 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Shenzhen

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
1.81 3.80 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Dalian Yifang vs Henan Jianye

51,19,33 1,3-1,1
1.81 3.80 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

22,28,50 X2,0-2,1
4.00 3.84 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning

30,27,46 X2,2-1,1
2.75 3.64 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Gomel vs Gorodeya

30,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.22 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Atlanta United vs New York Red Bulls

45,14,41 12,3-3,1
1.43 4.70 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Isloch vs Slavia-Mozyr

33,20,48 2,2-1,1
1.97 3.32 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Slutsk vs Torpedo Minsk

62,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.92 3.32 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Union Huaral vs Coopsol

43,32,27 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.40 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Atletico Grau

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Carlos Mannucci

32,32,36 X,2-0,1
1.65 3.70 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

IFK Varnamo vs Eskilsminne

28,21,56 2,2-2,1
1.84 3.70 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bodens vs Linkoping City

12,34,54 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.68 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Moss vs Bryne

32,27,42 X2,2-3,1
2.20 3.64 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hodd vs Levanger

49,30,25 1X,0-2,1
1.73 4.04 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fredrikstad vs Egersunds

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
1.89 3.78 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Arendal vs Byasen

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.30 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vidar vs Sola

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
1.75 3.86 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hudiksvalls vs Karlbergs

13,24,63 2,0-0,1
2.92 3.58 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Cincinnati vs Houston Dynamo

39,22,39 12,3-2,1
2.96 3.64 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

24,22,54 2,1-0,1
1.78 4.14 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Los Angeles vs Vancouver Whitecaps

52,28,25 1X,6-1,1
1.32 5.60 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
2.33 3.48 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:15

Montreal Impact vs Minnesota United

47,13,41 1,2-3,1
2.13 3.74 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire

50,27,28 1X,1-0,1
2.05 3.86 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Delfin vs Fuerza Amarilla

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Barcelona Sporting Club

23,24,53 2,1-0,1
4.86 3.58 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Drogheda United U19

30,17,59 2,1-3,1
2.30 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Adamstown Rosebud vs Charlestown City Blues

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle Jets U21

26,12,62 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Maitland vs Broadmeadow Magic

40,27,34 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra vs Monaro Panthers

63,17,20 1,1-3,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:45

Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin United

44,18,38 1,3-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

54,18,31 1,3-4,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

28,22,54 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.64 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City

62,15,30 1,2-2,1
1.86 4.10 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Hakoah Sydney City East

64,17,27 1,1-0,1
1.23 7.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Brazil vs Peru

67,17,26 1,3-1,1
1.32 5.45 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown City vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

31,21,51 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.64 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

50,27,28 1X,3-1,1
1.39 4.60 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United

39,31,32 1X,2-0,1
1.96 3.70 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Lake Macquarie

75,12,26 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.60 4.86 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Sudet vs VJS Vantaa

39,19,43 12,4-1,1
3.48 3.74 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:40

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

62,14,30 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.20 4.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Canberra U20 vs Monaro Panthers U20

34,17,52 2,0-3,1
1.89 4.20 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
04:00

Blacktown City U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

49,17,36 1,1-1,1
1.65 3.96 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Werribee City vs Melbourne Victory U21

61,14,30 1,3-0,1
1.70 3.90 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

St Albans Saints vs North Geelong Warriors

41,19,41 12,3-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Mitchelton

50,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.64 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Manly United U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.64 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

43,13,45 12,3-1,1
2.41 3.54 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

55,19,30 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.94 4.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:15

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

35,6,62 2,1-0,1
3.10 4.14 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

America de Cali vs Millonarios

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
3.11 3.10 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Breiðablik UBK vs HK Kopavogur

51,25,28 1,1-2,1
1.27 5.90 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs QNK Quang Nam

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Thanh Hoa

29,31,42 X2,1-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Song Lam Nghe An vs SHB Da Nang

47,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viettel vs Ho Chi Minh City

49,20,33 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

LA Premier (Women) vs So Cal Union (Women)

31,14,60 2,0-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Dak Lak vs Dong Thap

27,28,48 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Pho Hien vs Binh Dinh

53,30,17 1X,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:45

Seattle Sounders U23 vs Victoria Highlanders

40,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Southern California Seahorses vs Orange County Blues U23

33,18,52 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Hartford City vs Rhode Island Reds

81,10,9 1,8-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:00

Pilmahue vs Provincial Ovalle

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Tampines Rovers vs Balestier Khalsa

60,23,25 1,4-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:49

Lane United vs Calgary Foothills

14,32,54 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Long Island Rough Riders vs Evergreen

54,36,10 1X,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
22:00

Portland Timbers U23 vs TSS Rowers

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:30

San Francisco City vs San Diego Zest

68,18,14 1,4-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
01:45

San Francisco Glens vs San Diego Zest

65,22,13 1,3-4,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
03:00

Real Monarchs vs New Mexico United

44,35,25 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:30

Rio Grande Valley vs Tacoma Defiance

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Saint Louis vs Loudoun United

46,24,31 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Swope Park Rangers vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

33,29,39 X2,1-3,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sydney Olympic (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

61,21,18 1,2-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
01:15

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

47,28,28 1X,4-3,1
2.98 3.52 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)

62,24,14 1,1-2,1
1.44 4.64 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

29,17,54 2,0-4,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

57,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

South United (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

48,8,44 1,0-4,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:00

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ipswich Knights vs Capalaba

28,13,59 2,2-2,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Southside Eagles vs South United

29,13,58 2,1-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

Fulham United (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

19,18,63 2,0-1,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

31,22,49 2,1-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Louisville City vs Nashville

40,35,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

29,31,42 X2,0-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Oklahoma City Energy vs El Paso Locomotive

34,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Portland Timbers II vs Tulsa Roughnecks

62,24,14 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Felda United vs Selangor

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
3.68 3.82 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

GBK Kokkola vs Vaajakoski

78,14,24 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Gold Coast United

70,15,26 1,2-0,1
1.28 6.65 8.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Everton

40,32,29 1X,1-1,1
8.90 5.35 1.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Khonkaen vs Bangkok Glass

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
4.42 3.54 1.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kasetsart University vs Rayong

29,30,42 X2,1-3,1
1.93 3.52 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Thai Honda vs Siam Navy

54,26,25 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.30 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Nakhon Si United

45,24,32 1,5-0,1
2.25 3.18 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Juan Aurich vs Los Caimanes

71,23,21 1,2-3,1
1.37 4.54 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Honda Lock vs Tokyo Musashino

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

66,14,20 1,2-2,1
1.39 4.50 6.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:00

Boeung Ket vs Phnom Penh Crown

45,9,47 12,4-4,1
2.16 3.66 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich II vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.56 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women) vs JFA Academy Fukushima (Women)

22,24,54 2,0-4,1
7.30 4.60 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Nara Club vs Matsue City

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
2.24 3.13 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

46,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.64 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Buriram United vs Suphanburi

55,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.14 8.00 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kamphaeng Phet vs Ubon Ratchathani

31,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.48 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Rajpracha

62,16,28 1,0-0,1
1.29 4.90 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Royal Thai Army vs Surat Thani

66,12,29 1,1-1,1
1.29 5.15 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Zwegabin United vs Rakhine United

31,42,27 1X,3-4,1
2.86 3.20 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Bangkok United

33,22,46 2,3-2,1
3.38 3.72 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Samut Prakan City vs Chonburi

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
1.62 4.24 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Honda vs Suzuka Unlimited

58,25,17 1,3-2,1
1.27 5.20 8.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:00

Sony Sendai vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

46,14,40 1,1-1,1
1.91 3.44 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Imabar

18,28,54 X2,2-3,1
9.20 5.50 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chiangrai United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.66 4.10 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Fukushima United

37,30,33 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.74 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:00

Blaublitz Akita vs Fujieda MYFC

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.69 3.13 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Uniao PR vs Prudentopolis

47,39,20 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.16 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Parana Soccer Technical Center vs Apucarana SC

53,22,29 1,4-1,1
1.57 3.96 4.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Roasso Kumamoto

40,21,40 12,2-2,1
4.30 3.90 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Biwako vs Verspah Oita

54,15,34 1,1-4,1
2.62 3.06 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Osaka vs Maruyasu Okazaki

57,16,31 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.12 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Puchong Fuerza vs Armed Forces

27,28,48 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.34 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

DDM vs Tun Razak

78,14,8 1,9-0,1
1.38 5.35 5.55 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
09:45

Batu Dua vs Kuching FA

30,14,56 2,3-5,1
3.13 3.30 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Chinland

62,24,14 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 7.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Goytacaz vs America

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
2.04 3.32 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Campos AA vs AD Itaborai

56,29,23 1X,0-2,1
1.30 5.10 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenxin

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
1.26 6.05 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Thor U19 vs Leiknir KB U19

56,25,26 1,3-4,1
1.69 4.40 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Liaoning Whowin vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
3.28 3.42 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Gremio Catanduvense vs Paulista Futebol Clube

24,28,48 X2,1-0,1
3.30 3.42 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Persewar Waropen vs Mitra Kukar

30,49,23 1X,2-1,1
2.64 3.00 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AA Jose Bonifacio EC vs Flamengo SP

35,17,50 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.16 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Sriwijaya vs PSCS Cilacap

28,9,63 2,2-0,1
1.47 3.84 6.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Independiente de Cauquenes vs CDSC Iberia

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
2.30 3.38 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Recoleta

53,25,27 1,1-2,1
1.70 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Naga World vs Asia Europe University

66,11,31 1,6-1,1
1.28 5.95 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Grulla Morioka

44,21,37 1,1-2,1
1.64 3.82 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Azam vs Mukura Victory Sports

44,27,31 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.90 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Rayon Sports vs TP Mazembe

41,38,24 1X,1-0,1
2.57 3.28 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs Ferroviária

27,35,41 X2,0-1,1
2.89 3.10 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Rio Claro vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

31,37,33 X,1-1,1
2.41 3.13 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Taubate vs Clube Atletico Juventus

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.11 3.16 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Atibaia vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

40,32,29 1X,1-1,1
2.54 3.22 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Batatais vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

15,32,53 X2,1-2,1
3.54 3.22 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Velo Clube SP

27,34,40 X2,2-1,1
2.24 3.13 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bandari vs Kampala Capital City Authority

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
3.10 3.18 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

23,39,42 X2,1-2,1
2.53 2.84 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Barra vs Camboriu

27,22,56 2,2-2,1
3.56 3.28 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Guarani de Palhoca vs Internacional de Lages

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.20 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Barra Mansa vs AA Carapebus

60,7,37 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.42 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Rio Branco SP

56,23,27 1,2-1,1
2.37 3.02 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Perolas Negras vs Casimiro de Abreu EC

38,40,24 1X,3-1,1
1.86 3.64 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mesquita vs CFRJ Marica

13,23,64 2,1-0,1
3.30 3.38 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bela Vista vs Mageense

15,14,71 2,2-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Krasnodar vs Krylia Sovetov

47,21,34 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.64 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Fluminense Joinville vs Prospera

33,36,31 X,1-1,1
1.91 3.36 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gremio Esportivo Juventus vs Blumenau

70,21,23 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.26 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs America Natal

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
2.63 3.10 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ipora EC vs SD Juazeirense

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.04 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Silver Strikers vs Moyale Barracks

30,46,24 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.42 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Big Bullets vs Mlatho Mponela

64,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.35 4.40 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Roslyn Wakari vs Caversham

34,26,40 X,2-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

38,22,40 12,1-3,1
2.34 3.54 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs Tuzla City

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
2.18 3.52 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

28,33,41 X2,2-1,1
1.53 4.34 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

57,17,31 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.54 4.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:45

Boston Bolts vs AC Connecticut

38,21,42 12,4-1,1
2.52 3.64 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Stoke City U23 vs Olympique de Marseille

34,22,45 2,0-1,1
9.20 6.85 1.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Proleter Novi Sad

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.54 4.40 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportes Rengo vs Real San Joaquin

53,28,24 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.24 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Municipal Santiago vs Club Deportes Concepcion

36,16,49 2,0-3,1
2.03 3.34 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

SFC Opava vs Poprad

38,18,44 12,2-0,1
1.67 4.04 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ingolstadt 04 vs St. Pauli

32,25,45 2,0-3,1
3.01 3.64 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

40,17,44 12,2-2,1
2.51 3.40 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Guadalajara vs Boca Juniors

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
4.66 3.98 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs 1. Nurnberg II

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.74 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Blitar United vs Persibat Batang

43,13,45 12,4-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Fluminense U20

49,16,36 1,4-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Motagua vs San Carlos

44,28,29 1X,2-0,1
3.50 3.64 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Niendorfer TSV

42,18,40 12,3-1,1
2.41 4.10 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube vs Sampaio Correa

24,18,58 2,1-3,1
3.30 3.32 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Molde II vs Rommen

63,22,24 1,7-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Wiedenbruck 2000

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
2.14 3.74 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Zlatibor vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

35,19,49 2,0-1,1
3.88 3.50 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Southern Myanmar vs Sagaing United

23,36,45 X2,4-2,1
3.36 3.38 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs Orca Kamogawa (Women)

34,22,44 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Drobak-Frogn vs Frigg Oslo

31,9,60 2,0-2,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Follo vs Ullern

30,27,45 X2,0-2,1
2.12 4.20 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Halsen

41,20,39 12,2-3,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Orn-Horten vs Ready

57,21,28 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

India vs Tajikistan

71,15,26 1,2-4,1
1.88 3.40 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Madla vs Vardeneset

40,21,40 12,3-0,1
2.10 4.02 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pors Grenland vs Vindbjart

36,12,53 2,0-2,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Flora Tallinn II vs Levadia II

42,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.98 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Eidsvold vs Træff

47,18,36 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frankfurt vs Holstein II

36,22,43 2,2-2,1
2.49 3.70 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kalteng Putra vs PSS Sleman

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
3.58 3.52 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Master 7 vs Lao Army

69,16,15 1,1-1,1
1.47 4.50 5.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Schalke 04

49,24,30 1,1-3,1
7.40 5.45 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dwangwa United vs Karonga United

23,36,44 X2,2-1,1
2.25 3.18 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lyn Fotball vs Valerenga II

22,39,44 X2,1-3,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Rangers vs Oxford United

53,23,28 1,5-0,1
1.74 3.88 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Korona Kielce vs GKS Tychy

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
1.73 4.04 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Brage vs Jonkopings Sodra

42,23,36 1,0-3,1
2.61 3.54 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Araruama vs CGI Abril 7

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Mlada Boleslav vs Baník Sokolov

50,23,31 1,2-0,1
1.40 4.94 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santa Cruz vs Queimados

34,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Jeonnam Dragons

72,24,20 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.60 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dynamo Dresden vs Atromitos

30,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.54 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

NAC Breda vs NK Lokomotiva

21,24,55 2,3-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Central Espanol vs Club Atletico Torque

39,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.56 3.22 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Borac Banja Luka

43,25,33 1,2-0,1
2.19 3.48 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

PSV Eindhoven vs Nice

58,25,25 1,2-3,1
2.35 3.54 2.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs AS Monaco

33,24,44 2,5-0,1
4.38 3.94 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phrae United vs Muangkan United

47,33,25 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Halmstads vs Hvidovre

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.14 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uppsala (Women) vs Moron (Women)

73,8,19 1,0-1,1
1.38 4.74 6.55 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:45

UBON UMT vs Udon Thani

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.83 3.06 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

OFK Malzenice vs Lokomotiva Zvolen

69,16,26 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Malmo vs Lyngby

56,25,26 1,2-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ried vs 1860 Munchen

38,27,36 X,0-3,1
2.32 3.54 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Londrina

34,27,40 X,1-2,1
2.08 3.40 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rostov vs Hannover 96

51,25,28 1,0-1,1
2.78 3.54 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Braunschweig

35,34,31 1X,0-0,1
1.25 6.20 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bashundhara Kings vs Team BJMC

53,36,11 1X,2-0,1
1.08 10.0 24.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:45

Shanghai SIPG II vs Shanghai Shenhua II

31,18,55 2,1-1,1
2.34 3.54 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

TSG Sprockhovel vs SC Velbert

42,41,21 1X,3-2,1
1.66 4.40 4.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:30

Madura United vs PSM Makassar

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
1.75 3.66 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Huachipato vs Deportes Temuco

30,34,36 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.46 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs Merani Tbilisi

8,19,73 2,1-4,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Samtredia vs Shukura Kobuleti

14,18,68 2,2-1,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.