Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-13

19:15

Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk

39,27,35 X,1-3,1
3.10 3.16 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ural vs Ufa

44,32,26 1X,3-2,1
1.80 3.50 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spartak Moscow vs Sochi

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
1.40 4.80 8.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Rostov vs Orenburg

30,29,43 X2,2-1,1
1.85 3.44 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Brage vs Brommapojkarna

56,20,29 1,3-1,1
1.76 3.52 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Frej Taby vs Mjallby

24,19,57 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.44 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Orgryte vs Osters

47,27,29 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.34 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Pribram vs Teplice

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.41 3.12 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sparta Prague vs 1. Slovacko

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
1.32 4.38 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.48 3.84 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Fastav Zlin vs Slavia Prague

31,15,59 2,0-0,1
5.80 3.84 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.44 3.86 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs SFC Opava

52,17,34 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.14 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc

48,19,35 1,3-1,1
1.46 3.72 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
2.09 3.25 3.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Fortaleza EC vs Avai

30,33,38 X2,2-0,1
1.92 3.38 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs CR Vasco da Gama

48,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.39 4.48 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Bahia vs Santos

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.69 3.17 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Sao Paolo vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

27,27,50 X2,1-1,1
3.18 3.19 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Astra Giurgiu vs Botosani

32,30,38 X2,2-2,1
2.23 3.11 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CFR Cluj vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

67,24,22 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.22 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar

42,35,26 1X,3-1,1
3.05 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AIK vs Elfsborg

50,28,26 1X,3-0,1
1.73 3.64 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkenbergs vs Goteborg

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
3.30 3.50 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Rionegro Aguilas vs Cucuta Deportivo

22,40,40 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.02 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Atletico Huila vs La Equidad

28,35,38 X2,3-2,1
2.20 3.02 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Union Magdalena

25,33,46 X2,1-0,1
2.30 2.90 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Rosenborg vs Viking

41,17,43 12,5-1,1
1.48 4.10 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim

41,22,37 1,5-1,1
1.62 3.82 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Honka vs HIFK

44,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.66 3.78 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Vaasan Palloseura

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.95 3.30 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone Town

61,19,20 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Drogheda United

44,17,40 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dundalk U19 vs Monaghan United U19

57,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.14 5.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cork City U19 vs Shamrock Rovers U19

36,16,49 2,0-0,1
2.97 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

45,15,41 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Galway (Women)

34,12,57 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sligo Rovers vs Waterford United

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
2.87 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kairat vs Kaysar

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
1.66 3.68 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

D.C. United vs New England Revolution

37,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.11 3.68 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zhetysu vs Irtysh Pavlodar

45,23,34 1,4-0,1
2.18 3.36 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Aktobe vs Shakhter Karagandy

35,31,35 X,2-2,1
3.22 3.42 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles

27,22,51 2,1-3,1
2.78 3.78 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes

61,21,26 1,1-3,1
2.05 3.96 3.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Tianjin Quanjian vs Shenzhen

24,30,46 X2,2-2,1
2.21 3.50 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai SIPG

29,23,52 2,0-3,1
3.28 3.82 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Wuhan Zall

27,29,49 X2,0-2,1
2.76 3.50 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
2.61 3.48 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers

35,20,46 2,0-4,1
3.00 3.52 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Oita Trinita vs Consadole Sapporo

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
2.34 3.58 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ludogorets 1945 vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
1.14 7.70 18.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse

40,19,42 12,1-0,1
2.11 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Sky Blue (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

18,23,59 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.34 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Jubilo Iwata

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
2.69 3.05 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

46,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.92 3.40 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs EM Deportivo Binacional

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sola vs Fredrikstad

31,16,57 2,1-2,1
5.40 4.50 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Egersunds vs Brattvag

54,23,28 1,5-0,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kvik Halden vs Hodd

51,24,28 1,6-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:30

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Alianza Universidad

34,37,30 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nardo vs Moss

32,29,40 X2,4-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs Deportes Tolima

34,29,39 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.28 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga

43,28,30 1X,0-1,1
2.46 3.36 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Ehime

48,28,27 1X,1-0,1
1.78 3.60 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
2.67 3.34 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Tochigi vs Renofa Yamaguchi

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
3.86 3.64 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Mito HollyHock vs V-Varen Nagasaki

46,24,32 1,2-1,1
2.03 3.42 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Kashiwa Reysol

41,25,36 1,1-2,1
3.46 3.32 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima United

43,25,34 1,6-0,1
1.97 3.42 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ryukyu vs Fagiano Okayama

44,28,29 1X,0-2,1
2.63 3.44 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
3.32 3.32 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

29,20,55 2,0-2,1
3.42 3.18 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Urawa Red Diamonds

36,20,44 2,3-1,1
1.85 3.74 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Maribor vs NK Triglav Kranj

72,21,22 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.45 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

MND Tabor Sežana vs NK Aluminij

56,23,27 1,0-2,1
2.33 3.40 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stirling Albion vs Hibernian

31,22,49 2,1-1,1
11.5 6.55 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Queen of the South vs Motherwell

33,24,43 2,0-1,1
4.46 3.94 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians

37,19,46 2,1-0,1
1.50 4.50 6.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Dundee

63,24,23 1,0-3,1
3.66 3.78 1.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Brechin City

66,15,19 1,3-0,1
1.58 4.40 5.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Berwick Rangers vs Ayr United

17,19,64 2,0-7,1
9.90 5.90 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Peterhead vs Cove Rangers

54,12,36 1,2-1,1
1.76 4.00 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ross County vs Montrose

41,20,39 12,3-1,1
1.30 5.55 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Livingston

36,24,41 12,1-1,1
4.26 3.90 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Arbroath vs Elgin City

68,19,25 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.15 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Dumbarton

52,18,32 1,0-1,1
2.86 3.66 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs East Fife

39,16,46 12,2-0,1
3.60 3.70 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers

74,6,20 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.56 2.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo

49,29,26 1X,3-0,1
1.50 4.60 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Universidad San Martin

35,40,26 1X,0-2,1
1.48 4.50 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

41,28,31 1X,2-3,1
1.61 3.74 6.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

America Minas Gerais vs Figueirense

27,28,48 X2,0-4,1
2.09 3.18 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Oeste

37,39,26 1X,3-2,1
1.98 3.32 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Vila Nova

35,41,25 1X,2-0,1
2.11 3.20 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Operario Ferroviario vs Londrina

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.51 3.05 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

24,32,48 X2,2-1,1
3.01 3.01 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

VfR Garching vs 1. Nurnberg II

30,28,43 X2,1-3,1
2.44 3.42 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Idrottsklubben Myran (Women)

67,21,24 1,5-1,1
1.14 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cabinteely U19 vs Cobh Ramblers U19

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
1.64 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

28,9,63 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.74 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women) vs KuPS Palloseura (Women)

26,14,60 2,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs ONS Oulu (Women)

88,10,23 1,2-4,1
1.51 4.50 3.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Danubio

35,25,41 2,2-2,1
2.71 3.28 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

C.A. Cerro vs Liverpool Montevideo

32,31,39 X2,0-2,1
2.63 3.38 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cerro Largo vs Racing Club de Montevideo

59,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.71 3.78 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs Ypiranga

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.30 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Emelec

34,25,42 2,1-4,1
4.78 3.64 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:00

Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa

28,29,46 X2,3-1,1
1.79 3.90 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Paysandu

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.05 3.13 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube do Remo vs Luverdense

46,26,30 1X,2-2,1
1.79 3.32 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

ABC vs Confianca

38,28,34 X,1-2,1
2.65 3.24 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Incheon United vs Seoul

26,30,47 X2,0-2,1
4.00 3.52 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.48 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Ituano vs Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
1.68 3.52 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Torpedo Minsk vs Gomel

34,21,47 2,1-2,1
5.50 3.84 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Neman Grodno vs Slutsk

49,17,36 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.46 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ

44,20,37 1,4-1,1
1.42 4.40 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haka vs FF Jaro

52,23,29 1,2-0,1
1.81 3.92 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ekenas vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

36,25,40 12,3-1,1
2.06 3.66 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Musan Salama vs MYPA

47,22,33 1,4-0,1
1.72 4.14 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KooTeePee vs AC Kajaani

43,24,33 1,0-2,1
1.67 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Turun Palloseura vs AC Oulu

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.60 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Altrincham vs Crewe Alexandra

52,21,31 1,0-6,1
4.24 4.04 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Boreham Wood

37,30,33 1X,1-3,1
3.14 3.72 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Matlock Town vs Burton Albion

38,19,44 12,1-1,1
7.30 5.40 1.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Air vs Lampang

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
3.74 3.34 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Liefering Salzburg vs Brighton & Hove Albion

36,31,34 X,2-5,1
7.70 5.55 1.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sisaket vs Customs United

36,33,32 1X,3-0,1
1.47 3.92 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Bristol Rovers

43,25,33 1,1-1,1
5.30 4.50 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

MSV Duisburg vs Stoke City

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
3.56 3.82 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ang Thong vs Bangkok

24,25,51 2,6-2,1
2.78 3.54 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ranong United vs Bangkok Thonburi University

50,18,34 1,1-1,1
1.68 3.70 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siam Navy vs UBON UMT

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
2.29 3.22 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Walsall

31,22,49 2,1-4,1
6.95 5.20 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Portsmouth

29,24,50 2,1-2,1
6.80 5.10 1.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs VVV-Venlo

47,24,31 1,2-2,1
1.47 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leamington vs Solihull Moors

26,29,50 X2,1-3,1
3.74 3.86 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

34,15,55 2,1-1,1
4.94 4.98 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Mitchelton vs Logan Lightning

36,14,51 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Willem II vs Oss

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
1.67 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Elana Torun vs KP Starogard Gdanski

42,22,37 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.94 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

LASK Linz vs 1. Heidenheim

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
2.54 3.68 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Silver Strikers vs Dwangwa United

66,33,17 1X,2-1,1
1.53 3.86 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mighty Wanderers vs TN Stars

50,26,27 1X,4-1,1
1.84 3.42 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

BFC Siofok vs Zalaegerszegi

28,27,48 X2,0-1,1
3.54 4.10 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Atlantas Klaipeda

61,19,20 1,3-0,1
1.44 5.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio

30,31,40 X2,1-0,1
1.41 5.20 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crawley Town vs Swansea City

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
5.25 4.32 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Celtic vs Stade Rennais

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.74 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Preußen Munster vs Heracles Almelo

44,19,38 1,1-3,1
3.18 3.84 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Welling United vs Charlton Athletic

38,18,44 12,0-2,1
6.15 4.80 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fylde vs Preston North End

42,27,33 1X,0-4,1
7.40 5.90 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs Scunthorpe United

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
6.30 4.90 1.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Northern Tigers vs Rydalmere Lions

45,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Brentford

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. George Saints vs Macarthur Rams

57,22,27 1,3-0,1
2.05 3.80 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Armadale U20

55,21,29 1,0-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Chapungu United vs Ngezi Platinum

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.79 2.94 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Harare City vs ZPC Kariba

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:00

Ashfield vs Mandurah City

46,28,28 1X,2-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Subiaco vs Western Knights

28,28,46 X2,2-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Capalaba vs Southside Eagles

74,9,29 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Marine vs Dulwich Hamlet

35,31,35 X,2-4,1
5.25 4.64 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

South United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

35,16,50 2,4-6,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hamburger II vs Sasel

58,22,26 1,4-1,1
1.21 7.10 9.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

North Wellington vs Miramar Rangers

49,13,39 1,2-2,1
3.22 3.70 1.87 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Chiang Rai City vs Lamphun Warrior

20,31,49 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Waterside Karori vs Western Suburbs

25,20,55 2,0-1,1
3.74 4.00 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Chachoengsao

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Perth Glory vs Manchester United

42,18,40 12,0-2,1
11.0 7.20 1.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ubon Ratchathani vs Phrae United

35,20,45 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lincoln City vs Sheffield Wednesday

40,33,29 1X,1-3,1
2.95 3.54 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hubei Chufeng Heli

49,24,30 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs Wairarapa United

62,18,27 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Udon Thani vs Kasetsart University

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.98 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chamchuri United vs Phuket City

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Hansa Rostock vs Hannover 96

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
4.78 4.24 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Launceston City II vs Devonport City Strikers II

28,3,69 2,0-2,1
27.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Union Berlin

25,26,49 X2,0-3,1
5.35 4.70 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

New Town Eagles vs Beachside

20,12,68 2,1-2,1
1.45 5.50 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Blacktown Spartans vs Spirit

24,23,53 2,4-2,1
2.41 3.56 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

28,16,56 2,3-1,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Black Rhinos vs Dynamos

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Hills Brumbies

44,17,41 12,1-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Floreat Athena U20 vs Balcatta U20

46,15,40 1,1-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Rockingham City U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

15,9,76 2,0-0,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Southern Myanmar vs Rakhine United

23,40,40 X2,0-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Leixoes vs Espinho

27,32,42 X2,3-2,1
1.61 4.00 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Qingdao Jonoon vs Jilin Baijia

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Cockburn City U20

16,12,72 2,0-3,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Clarence United vs Kingborough Lions United

15,11,74 2,1-5,1
22.0 17.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Launceston City vs Devonport City Strikers

28,13,59 2,0-4,1
11.0 7.30 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Dagon

76,19,22 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.45 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Yadanarbon

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Fico Tay Ninh

37,20,43 12,2-2,1
2.70 3.50 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Pelikan Lowicz

65,18,26 1,0-0,1
1.49 4.54 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adelaide Victory vs Playford City Patriots

41,20,39 12,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Noarlunga United vs West Torrens Birkalla

49,19,34 1,1-2,1
3.36 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Cefn Druids vs Colchester United

36,25,40 12,0-3,1
7.50 5.35 1.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs White City

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Zemplin vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
2.08 3.74 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Yanbian Beiguo vs Qingdao Red Lions

28,26,48 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.58 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Northern AFC vs Southland United

26,0,74 2,0-5,1
10.5 7.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

37,15,50 2,1-3,1
1.93 4.32 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Peninsula Power U20 vs Western Pride U20

23,25,52 2,1-0,1
1.85 4.20 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Hartford Athletic vs Indy Eleven

24,22,54 2,2-1,1
4.88 3.80 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

New York Red Bulls II vs Atlanta United II

48,37,21 1X,8-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

GPS Portland Phoenix vs Boston Bolts

71,29,18 1X,4-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Manhattan vs Western Mass Pioneers

38,14,48 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.50 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Monaro Panthers U20 vs Gungahlin United U20

58,16,30 1,3-1,1
2.07 4.48 2.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
07:45

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

41,16,43 12,3-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:45

Dunedin Technical vs Green Island

62,14,30 1,0-3,1
1.72 4.30 3.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Throttur Reykjavík U19 vs Thor U19

28,25,51 2,3-2,1
1.55 4.60 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rukh Brest vs Volna Pinsk

55,27,18 1X,1-0,1
1.23 5.45 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:30

Brisbane City U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

57,11,36 1,2-0,1
1.85 4.20 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:15

Adamstown Rosebud vs Edgeworth Eagles

18,18,64 2,0-1,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Queensland Lions U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

47,18,36 1,4-2,1
1.45 4.80 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Valentine Phoenix

50,35,15 1X,5-2,1
1.26 5.25 7.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Banggol TokKu vs Batu Dua

58,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kelantan United vs Puchong Fuerza

69,18,24 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Belconnen United vs Canberra

29,12,59 2,2-1,1
1.77 4.20 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Kuching FA vs JBFA

48,41,19 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Protap vs Glory United

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad vs DDM

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin United

30,22,50 2,1-2,1
2.78 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Pipinsried

52,33,22 1X,0-3,1
2.66 3.58 2.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cerrito vs Club Atletico Atenas

38,32,31 1X,2-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rentistas vs Sud America

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Central Espanol

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Taubate vs Desportivo Brasil

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.18 3.19 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Ferroviária vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

27,36,38 X2,1-0,1
1.90 3.34 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sampaio Correa vs Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube

25,26,49 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Independiente de Cauquenes

35,26,39 X,5-3,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Sant Andreu Sao Paulo

29,27,47 X2,2-0,1
2.18 3.18 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sao Goncalo vs America

27,22,51 2,3-0,1
7.40 3.78 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Catanduva vs Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano

29,35,38 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.17 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rio Branco SP vs CA Joseense

49,20,33 1,4-0,1
1.54 3.78 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Union Espanola vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs San Marcos de Arica

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Vallenar

39,29,33 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Gualaceo vs Orense Sporting Club

18,33,49 X2,1-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

LDU de Portoviejo vs Clan Juvenil

58,26,24 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

DJK Ammerthal vs DJK Don Bosco

34,5,69 2,2-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Pullach vs Kirchanschoring

48,18,35 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Real Monarchs vs Tacoma Defiance

61,21,18 1,5-0,1
1.23 6.00 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Batatais

65,29,20 1X,2-2,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chambly vs USL Dunkerque

51,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.76 3.80 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Artsul vs Goytacaz

29,31,42 X2,1-1,1
4.46 3.66 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca vs Serrano Petropolis

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Goncalense vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

63,18,19 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.00 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Nova Cidade vs Olaria Atletico Clube

51,36,20 1X,1-2,1
4.00 2.98 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Paranaense U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20

40,8,53 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chapecoense U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Santos U20 vs Esporte Clube Bahia U20

24,27,49 X2,3-1,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Coritiba U20

59,19,28 1,0-1,1
1.21 5.25 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sport Club do Recife U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
2.48 3.24 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Barra vs Guarani de Palhoca

54,33,21 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.28 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Camboriu vs Gremio Esportivo Juventus

40,24,36 1,4-1,1
1.83 3.44 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Prospera vs Almirante Barroso

25,33,47 X2,0-0,1
2.85 3.24 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

EC Agua Santa vs Gremio Esportivo Osasco

42,15,44 12,1-0,1
1.60 3.74 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

St Albans Shirley vs Ferrymead Bays

17,13,70 2,1-7,1
5.35 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Suzano SP vs Gremio Catanduvense

38,37,27 1X,0-2,1
2.54 3.28 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Perserang vs Persibat Batang

56,16,31 1,2-0,1
1.64 3.40 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

PSGC Ciamis vs Persiraja Aceh

27,4,69 2,2-3,1
2.52 3.26 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Cilegon United vs PSPS Pekanbaru

75,19,23 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Atletico Grau

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
1.87 3.82 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Szolnoki MÁV vs Dabas

80,4,16 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.70 4.64 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Afturelding Hvíti U19 vs IR Lettir Reykjavík U19

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
1.50 4.70 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod vs Khimik Vurnari

51,8,41 1,0-0,1
2.92 4.10 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Zwickau

44,23,34 1,0-2,1
4.50 4.10 1.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Selwyn United vs Christchurch United

16,13,71 2,2-2,1
28.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alemannia Aachen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

49,23,31 1,2-0,1
2.16 3.72 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Proleter Novi Sad vs Slaven Belupo

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.41 3.42 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

India vs North Korea

70,11,29 1,2-5,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:15

Písek vs Hradec Kralove

26,18,56 2,0-2,1
14.0 7.50 1.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Valerenga II vs Norild

71,11,18 1,5-0,1
1.04 13.0 20.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) vs RoPS (Women)

87,8,24 1,2-1,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lusitania Lourosa vs Os Belenenses

70,26,20 1X,2-0,1
5.40 4.44 1.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

PSCS Cilacap vs PSMS Medan

86,7,26 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bonner vs Wehen Wiesbaden

29,20,55 2,0-2,1
7.40 5.10 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Spjelkavik vs Krakeroy

27,11,62 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Shakhtyor Korkino

49,40,11 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.54 3.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spartak Rossosh vs Fakel-M

54,25,27 1,3-0,1
4.74 4.08 1.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Sriwijaya vs Persita Tangerang

40,16,44 12,0-2,1
1.59 3.66 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Donn vs Staal Jorpeland

35,26,39 X,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lokomotiv Liski vs Atom Novovoronezh

49,23,31 1,2-2,1
2.14 3.82 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Flekkeroy vs Pors Grenland

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vindbjart vs Storms Ballklubb

78,10,12 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:30

Varda SE vs Diosgyori

43,25,34 1,0-1,1
2.10 3.54 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

IL Flint Tonsberg vs Start II

70,15,26 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

PSM Makassar vs Bhayangkara United

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
1.58 3.60 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Police Club vs Master 7

22,28,50 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.58 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Sered vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

44,18,38 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.30 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

PSS Sleman vs Persebaya 1927

48,22,32 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Katowice vs Energetyk ROW

49,23,31 1,0-3,1
1.83 3.82 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

USV Mettersdorf vs Grazer AK

20,17,63 2,3-1,1
9.00 6.45 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ústí nad Labem vs Slovan Velvary

56,21,29 1,4-0,1
1.26 6.00 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs VfR Aalen

31,33,37 X2,1-2,1
4.42 4.24 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sturt Lions vs Salisbury United

58,26,16 1X,1-0,1
1.18 6.40 9.50 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Rostov (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

67,18,25 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.90 7.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner Dynamo vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

46,25,32 1,2-2,1
1.65 4.26 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Samherjar vs Vatnaliljur

57,27,24 1X,3-2,1
1.65 4.72 3.42 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Lagun Onak vs Real Sociedad

31,39,31 X,0-5,1
18.0 9.30 1.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Cashmere Technical vs Western AFC

76,16,23 1,5-2,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:30

Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slonim

43,24,33 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Tupa

54,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.67 3.82 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

San Francisco City vs Orange County Blues U23

29,22,53 2,1-3,1
1.88 3.94 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hunedoara vs ASU Poli Timisoara

25,29,46 X2,1-2,1
7.00 4.84 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

39,27,35 X,1-2,1
3.06 3.42 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

56,23,27 1,2-1,1
1.47 4.56 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Westfalia Rhynern

58,18,29 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.70 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Ruch Radzionkow

55,32,13 1X,0-2,1
1.48 4.50 5.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Bracknell Town vs Maidenhead United

53,19,32 1,0-1,1
4.26 4.10 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Viktoria Zizkov vs Loko Vltavin

27,21,52 2,6-0,1
2.42 3.68 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Baník Sokolov vs Jiskra Domazlice

30,16,58 2,1-0,1
1.63 4.38 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Brackley Town

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
5.10 4.24 1.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Honda Lock vs Verspah Oita

46,17,39 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

RD Agueda vs Oliveirense

53,28,25 1X,0-0,1
2.95 3.64 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Le Havre

22,31,47 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Zbrojovka vs Vyskov

45,23,33 1,9-1,1
1.35 5.20 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Always Ready vs Sport Boys Warnes

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.44 4.94 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Braunschweig

41,35,27 1X,3-0,1
1.35 5.55 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Koper vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

49,25,29 1,5-0,1
1.50 4.84 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide United U21

35,23,43 2,2-1,1
2.13 3.76 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Angers SCO vs Vendee Les Herbiers

25,32,47 X2,3-1,1
1.37 5.00 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Folkestone Invicta vs Gillingham

44,26,31 1X,0-4,1
8.40 5.60 1.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
2.05 3.56 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidstone United vs Bromley

25,27,48 X2,0-2,1
2.94 3.68 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Akhmat (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

19,28,53 X2,3-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Wisla PLock vs Odra Opole

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.88 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bayern Munich II vs Dukla Prague

64,16,20 1,4-2,1
3.10 3.84 2.04 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rakvere Tarvas vs Kohtla-Jarve

30,17,58 2,0-3,1
4.00 5.15 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Negeri Sembilan vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

37,21,43 12,2-3,1
1.96 3.60 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Hai Phong

33,27,41 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.82 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sabah vs Kelantan

60,24,24 1,1-0,1
1.20 6.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Roskilde vs Nykobing

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.64 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vejle vs ETSV Weiche

25,32,46 X2,1-1,1
1.63 4.20 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Holzwickeder vs SV Rodinghausen

31,32,37 X2,0-5,1
6.50 4.54 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Basel II vs Freiburg II

26,42,33 X2,0-4,1
4.08 4.04 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Lehnerz

39,29,34 1X,3-0,1
1.70 4.14 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

GKS Belchatow vs GKS Jastrzebie

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
3.01 3.42 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs Hafnarfjordur

23,23,54 2,1-2,1
4.86 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

54,22,28 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.70 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.68 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Perth vs Bayswater City

50,18,34 1,1-1,1
1.48 4.80 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Belconnen United U20 vs Canberra U20

46,13,42 12,0-1,1
1.66 4.14 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sudet vs MiPK

50,24,29 1,0-4,1
3.32 3.62 1.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dalian Boyang vs Zibo Sunday

44,14,42 12,0-2,1
4.26 3.72 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fujian Tianxin vs Nanjing Shaye

42,31,29 1X,4-2,1
1.69 3.34 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

55,21,29 1,1-0,1
2.07 3.86 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Harbin Yiteng vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

51,29,25 1X,0-2,1
1.48 3.82 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kunshan vs Yunnan Kunlu

52,31,17 1X,2-1,1
1.47 3.96 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Armadale

53,21,30 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.30 4.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Shenyang Urban vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.26 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hunan Xiangtao vs Jiangxi Liansheng

25,23,52 2,0-2,1
5.15 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Reipas Lahti vs VJS Vantaa

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.74 3.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Port vs Chonburi

47,22,32 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.40 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

EPS vs Gnistan

42,20,38 1,0-1,1
8.10 5.60 1.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi

43,23,35 1,3-3,1
2.19 3.56 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Nizhniy Novgorod

55,20,29 1,1-1,1
4.64 3.34 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barcelona Atletico vs Atletico San Cristobal

14,22,64 2,0-0,1
2.18 3.44 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tampereen Ilves II vs Grankulla

54,17,33 1,0-0,1
1.81 3.78 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

JaPS vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

40,34,27 1X,5-0,1
1.61 4.04 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika Kaliningrad

57,29,23 1X,2-0,1
1.99 3.13 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

PEPO Lappeenranta vs Klubi-04

47,27,29 1X,4-0,1
2.15 3.58 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Viikingit

51,29,25 1X,1-1,1
1.50 4.24 5.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Chiangrai United vs Chai Nat

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.50 4.22 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

KaPa vs Espoo

32,19,53 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.52 2.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Chertanovo vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

57,23,27 1,2-1,1
3.06 3.16 2.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Rockingham City vs ECU Joondalup

42,15,44 12,2-2,1
1.67 4.44 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Farsley Celtic vs Halifax Town

68,26,20 1X,0-1,1
3.02 3.72 2.11 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stratford Town vs Cheltenham Town

53,19,32 1,2-1,1
7.20 5.20 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Telford United vs Wrexham

36,27,38 X,0-2,1
3.32 3.68 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bedford Town vs Luton Town

37,18,46 2,1-2,1
8.70 6.30 1.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krasnodar II vs Luch Vladivostok

27,40,34 X2,1-2,1
1.98 3.34 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

KFUM vs Baerum

48,19,35 1,4-0,1
1.40 5.00 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bamber Bridge vs Morecambe

39,32,29 1X,0-2,1
5.25 4.40 1.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Mansfield Town

31,28,42 X2,0-1,1
5.40 4.44 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Suwon vs Busan IPark

30,23,50 2,0-1,1
3.76 3.66 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa

30,25,48 2,4-1,1
2.32 3.32 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Mordovia Saransk

42,32,28 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.18 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.08 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
1.48 4.50 5.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Hangzhou Greentown

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
2.53 3.32 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Stirling Lions vs Cockburn City

27,17,56 2,2-2,1
3.92 4.10 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brighouse Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

40,27,34 1X,2-3,1
4.68 4.50 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sorrento vs Perth Glory U21

32,21,50 2,3-2,1
2.06 3.88 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Stockport County

27,21,52 2,0-2,1
4.08 4.00 1.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dorking Wanderers vs Kingstonian

46,23,33 1,3-2,1
1.46 4.64 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Bangor City

35,10,58 2,5-0,1
2.32 3.78 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Le Mans vs Chamois Niortais

47,27,29 1X,0-1,1
2.86 3.56 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Skalica vs Vysocina Jihlava

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
3.64 3.88 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Soroksar

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.65 4.20 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Qingdao Hainiu vs Shaanxi Athletic

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.14 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

HNK Gorica vs Indija

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.44 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tom Tomsk vs Armavir

32,34,34 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Orleans vs Chateauroux

33,28,39 X,2-0,1
2.51 3.44 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Swarovski Wattens vs Ingolstadt 04

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.68 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Sheffield Wednesday

23,26,51 X2,0-5,1
7.10 5.80 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

NAC Breda vs Kortrijk

22,19,59 2,2-1,1
2.83 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Stade de Reims vs Lille OSC

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
3.72 3.64 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Hartberg

56,19,30 1,4-0,1
2.59 3.68 2.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sint-Truidense vs Gent

32,29,40 X2,4-2,1
3.90 4.00 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cercle Brugge vs RC Lens

26,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.37 3.54 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AC Bellinzona vs Chiasso

60,26,23 1X,0-4,1
2.55 3.64 2.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

35,27,40 X,2-2,1
3.22 3.62 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nitra vs Vasas

29,27,47 X2,0-3,1
1.73 3.92 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Senica vs Prostejov

40,18,42 12,2-1,1
1.47 4.54 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Zulte Waregem vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

51,21,32 1,2-2,1
1.76 4.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Boluspor vs Fenerbahce

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
4.18 3.86 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Renova vs Labunishta

39,34,28 1X,4-1,1
1.37 5.40 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Stade Lavallois vs SO Cholet

45,27,30 1X,3-0,1
2.27 3.42 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Iskra Danilovgrad

48,29,27 1X,0-4,1
2.53 3.50 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Waldhof Mannheim vs SSV Ulm 1846

55,16,32 1,1-2,1
1.60 4.24 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Union Gurten vs Wals-Grunau

42,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Struga Trim & Lum vs Sileks

48,34,23 1X,1-1,1
2.34 3.44 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Szentlorinc SE vs Osijek II

42,24,34 1,2-4,1
5.30 4.34 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Villarreal vs West Bromwich Albion

32,27,43 X2,3-0,1
1.81 4.00 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City

36,18,46 2,3-1,1
2.45 3.62 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

First Vienna vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

44,8,48 12,1-1,1
1.85 4.12 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs United of Manchester

67,25,22 1,2-1,1
2.20 3.82 2.81 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Pohronie vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

43,28,30 1X,4-1,1
1.47 4.44 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Royal Antwerp vs Valenciennes

53,24,27 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.64 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Avondale Heights vs Hume City

51,23,30 1,3-0,1
1.47 4.54 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lausanne-Sport vs AS Monaco

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
5.35 4.50 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Osijek vs Sloboda Tuzla

45,31,27 1X,2-3,1
1.39 4.70 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Pascoe Vale vs Green Gully

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
3.24 3.68 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Heerenveen vs Volendam

42,27,33 1X,2-2,1
2.10 4.04 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Pacific vs Forge

24,19,57 2,2-3,1
3.01 3.34 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

St. Gallen vs Sporting Lisbon

29,22,53 2,2-2,1
4.42 4.20 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Napoli vs Benevento Calcio

54,19,31 1,1-2,1
1.39 5.20 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hellerup IK vs Hvidovre

40,24,36 12,0-1,1
2.76 3.88 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

MVV Maastricht vs Lommel United

37,22,41 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.88 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

HFX Wanderers vs Cavalry

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
3.32 3.34 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lorient vs En Avant de Guingamp

53,28,24 1X,1-3,1
2.63 3.44 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Eindhoven

41,26,33 1X,5-1,1
2.04 3.74 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce

56,26,24 1X,3-0,1
2.74 3.56 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Fortuna Sittard

52,19,33 1,3-4,1
1.66 4.34 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder

46,17,39 1,3-1,1
1.63 4.34 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Paksi

54,25,27 1,2-2,1
1.47 4.44 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic

30,21,54 2,0-2,1
17.0 8.90 1.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Rapid Wien II vs Sturm Graz II

39,23,39 12,4-3,1
2.30 3.82 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PŠC Pezinok vs Spartak Trnava II

13,24,63 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.04 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Slovan Most pri Bratislave vs Slovan Duslo

70,5,33 1,0-6,1
2.22 3.84 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom

78,18,22 1,1-1,1
1.43 5.05 5.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Clermont Foot

44,31,28 1X,1-1,1
1.39 5.05 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gold Coast United vs Megpayz Crusaderz

80,8,26 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:30

Standard Liege vs Strasbourg

49,29,27 1X,0-2,1
1.94 3.74 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Roar U21

57,13,34 1,1-3,1
1.82 4.60 3.48 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Girondins de Bordeaux

39,23,39 12,3-1,1
4.84 4.10 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast Knights

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.50 5.20 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kedah vs Perak

31,30,39 X2,4-2,1
2.05 3.40 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Brisbane City vs Brisbane Strikers

39,14,47 2,4-2,1
3.01 4.24 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kuala Lumpur vs Darul Takzim

20,18,62 2,0-4,1
7.90 4.98 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

PKNP vs Felda United

27,24,54 2,1-1,1
1.98 3.66 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
1.76 4.24 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dijon FCO vs Auxerre

34,23,45 2,2-1,1
2.34 3.44 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Western Pride

72,4,32 1,3-0,1
1.14 8.10 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Grenoble Foot 38

27,29,48 X2,2-2,1
3.78 3.62 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

West Adelaide vs Para Hills Knights

38,21,42 12,1-5,1
2.45 3.62 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Selangor vs Petaling Jaya City

47,20,34 1,3-0,1
1.87 3.54 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Campbelltown City

35,20,46 2,1-2,1
3.80 3.70 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nice vs Thun

35,25,41 12,1-3,1
1.38 4.94 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Portimonense vs Braga

23,18,59 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.68 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Atromitos vs Nottingham Forest

43,28,30 1X,0-3,1
2.74 3.62 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Samut Prakan City vs PTT Rayong

39,33,30 1X,0-3,1
1.54 4.34 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Wycombe Wanderers

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Lyon vs Servette

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
1.45 4.74 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

68,20,24 1,2-0,1
1.68 3.80 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Academica de Coimbra vs Benfica

29,19,58 2,0-8,1
18.0 7.60 1.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sevilla vs Reading

62,28,21 1X,2-1,1
1.40 5.25 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Wimbledon

49,25,30 1,3-2,1
3.14 3.64 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Basel vs VfB Stuttgart

53,24,27 1,2-3,1
2.09 3.84 3.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide Raiders

39,21,41 12,6-0,1
2.36 3.78 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamburger vs Huddersfield Town

58,23,19 1,0-1,1
2.51 3.66 2.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slough Town vs Sutton United

42,27,32 1X,0-3,1
3.28 3.78 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St Albans vs Stevenage

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
6.40 4.84 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Aves vs Tondela

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Young Lions vs Brunei DPMM

20,24,56 2,0-1,1
4.52 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Spartak Moscow II vs SKA-Khabarovsk

34,29,38 X,2-2,1
2.23 3.16 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

28,27,48 X2,3-2,1
1.54 3.64 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Khimki vs Avangard Kursk

34,24,42 2,3-0,1
1.90 3.11 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Alajuelense

30,20,54 2,2-2,1
2.92 3.44 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Herd vs Eidsvold

23,9,68 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.65 1.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Energie Cottbus

50,21,32 1,6-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Varzim vs Moreirense

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bunnys Kyoto (Women) vs Ehime (Women)

27,33,43 X2,2-2,1
2.79 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

52,23,29 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.42 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:15

Avondale Heights U20 vs Hume City U20

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.92 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Green Gully U20

62,20,26 1,4-3,1
1.25 5.60 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Young Boys vs Crystal Palace

59,18,28 1,2-0,1
2.24 3.60 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kamuzu Barracks vs Big Bullets

23,37,44 X2,1-0,1
2.67 2.85 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Selangor United vs Terenganu II

40,25,36 1,3-1,1
2.47 3.50 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

41,24,35 1,4-1,1
1.95 3.90 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Dandenong City U20

51,33,23 1X,1-2,1
1.30 5.20 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Santa Lucia vs Floriana

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
2.88 3.60 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Naftan vs Orsha

71,22,22 1,2-4,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Kaya vs Stallion Laguna

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.57 4.00 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Szeged 2011 vs Erdi VSE

32,34,34 X,2-3,1
2.10 3.52 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar

27,22,55 2,3-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Vitoria Setubal vs Birmingham City

31,34,35 X,2-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Oostende vs Excelsior

41,27,33 1X,0-4,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Bregalnica Stip vs Rabotnicki

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sandhausen vs Sonnenhof

32,36,32 X,4-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Vasas vs STK 1914 Samorin

46,23,33 1,2-4,1
2.50 3.78 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hertha II vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

38,18,44 12,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Werder Вremen vs Darmstadt 98

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty Lviv

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo

28,24,51 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kolding IF vs Middelfart G&BK

34,28,39 X,2-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Obolon Kyiv vs Mykolaiv

27,21,52 2,3-0,1
1.78 3.66 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Mafra vs Estoril

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dorogi vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

37,36,28 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.