Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-14

11:00

Ural vs Ufa

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.20 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arsenal Tula vs Dynamo Moscow

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Akhmat vs Krasnodar

34,29,39 X,1-0,1
3.38 3.40 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Krylia Sovetov vs CSKA Moscow

34,23,45 2,2-0,1
4.24 3.30 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Tambov

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 18.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Spartak Moscow vs Sochi

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.43 4.40 8.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin

37,38,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.80 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rostov vs Orenburg

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.30 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

SonderjyskE vs Randers

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
2.29 3.44 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brondby vs Silkeborg

43,21,37 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.54 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Horsens vs Nordsjaelland

25,33,47 X2,0-3,1
2.89 3.42 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Midtjylland vs Esbjerg fB

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.40 5.00 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lyngby vs AaB Fodbold

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
3.32 3.88 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hobro vs AGF Aarhus

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.03 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Odense vs Copenhagen

33,19,51 2,2-3,1
3.20 3.62 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Norrby vs Halmstads

33,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.61 3.38 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

GAIS vs Dalkurd

45,26,31 1X,1-5,1
2.05 3.44 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera

45,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Cali

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
2.61 2.99 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Deportivo Pasto vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

32,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.08 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Once Caldas vs Atletico Nacional

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
2.66 3.03 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Cucuta Deportivo

22,40,40 X2,0-0,1
2.44 3.11 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Independiente Medellín vs Patriotas

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.17 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Millonarios vs Envigado

41,36,25 1X,1-2,1
1.46 3.76 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Flamengo vs Goias Esporte Clube

40,20,40 12,6-1,1
1.43 4.26 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Atletico Huila vs La Equidad

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.02 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Union Magdalena

26,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.30 2.90 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Deportes Tolima

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.83 3.13 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Academica Clinceni

32,22,47 2,3-2,1
1.53 3.76 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

44,28,29 1X,4-3,1
1.36 4.20 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs SFC Opava

52,17,34 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.40 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.48 4.50 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sparta Prague vs 1. Slovacko

52,25,28 1,0-2,1
1.41 4.64 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Chapecoense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

33,24,43 2,1-2,1
2.80 3.20 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

52,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.82 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Corinthians Paulista vs CSA Maceio

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.24 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Sport Club Internacional

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Ostersunds vs IFK Norrkoping

29,28,44 X2,2-1,1
3.11 3.42 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Hacken vs Orebro

52,23,29 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.74 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Djurgardens vs Malmo

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.68 3.24 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Cruz Azul vs Club Necaxa

38,29,34 1X,4-0,1
2.16 3.56 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Tromso

51,19,33 1,5-1,1
1.91 3.46 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.03 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mjondalen vs Odd Grenland

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
3.00 3.32 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lahti vs Ilves

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
3.62 3.32 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Mariehamn vs KPV

30,24,48 2,3-0,1
1.78 3.74 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shelbourne U19 vs Drogheda United U19

18,19,63 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Derry City U19 vs Longford Town U19

82,7,11 1,2-1,1
1.26 4.20 9.60 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Bohemian U19

22,12,66 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.20 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Cork City (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

77,4,19 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.22 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:45

Ordabasy vs Tobol Kostanay

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.04 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Okzhetpes vs Taraz

43,22,36 1,3-1,1
1.91 3.24 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Chicago Fire vs Cincinnati

32,29,41 X2,1-2,1
1.40 5.25 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Seattle Sounders vs Atlanta United

40,16,44 12,2-1,1
2.05 3.70 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union

38,20,42 12,4-0,1
2.35 3.64 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Minnesota United vs Dallas

35,20,45 2,1-0,1
1.84 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City

29,29,45 X2,0-3,1
2.63 3.54 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

New York Red Bulls vs New York City

45,24,32 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.84 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Montreal Impact vs Toronto

45,16,39 1,0-2,1
2.27 3.62 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids

63,22,24 1,2-2,1
1.48 4.75 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

Orlando City vs Columbus Crew

33,19,51 2,1-0,1
1.84 3.74 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:30

Houston Dash (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

29,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.35 3.40 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

47,32,25 1X,4-3,1
1.60 4.04 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

North Carolina Courage (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

48,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.92 3.44 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Union Comercio

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Italy U19 vs Portugal U19

37,23,41 12,0-3,1
2.50 3.00 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Sport Boys vs Alianza Lima

29,28,44 X2,1-2,1
2.65 3.34 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Byasen vs Vidar

42,26,33 1X,2-2,1
2.73 3.70 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bryne vs Stjordals-Blink

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.43 3.60 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe

38,25,38 12,3-1,1
3.06 3.56 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

37,24,39 12,0-3,1
3.12 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Slavia Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa

50,25,29 1,3-2,1
1.53 3.84 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
2.09 3.32 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy

30,33,39 X2,1-1,1
2.34 3.24 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Gifu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

31,23,49 2,2-2,1
3.44 3.64 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka

38,31,32 1X,0-2,1
2.24 3.28 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs Olimpija Ljubljana

36,25,40 12,0-2,1
4.38 4.04 1.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs Dunfermline Athletic

32,24,45 2,2-3,1
1.64 4.14 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Domzale vs Rudar Velenje

51,23,30 1,2-2,1
1.66 4.14 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Celje vs NS Mura

28,45,28 X,2-2,1
2.48 3.38 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Melgar

36,35,30 1X,1-0,1
2.51 3.50 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1860 Rosenheim vs Wacker Burghausen

26,24,50 2,4-2,1
3.48 3.52 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Armenia U19 vs Spain U19

5,21,74 2,1-4,1
19.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Penarol vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

67,21,24 1,4-1,1
1.39 4.74 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Montevideo Wanderers

34,26,41 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.38 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

River Plate Montevideo vs C.A. Progreso

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.41 3.44 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Senegal vs Tunisia

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.05 3.34 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Algeria vs Nigeria

36,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.67 3.13 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Treze Futebol Clube vs SD Imperatriz

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
2.26 3.32 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Atletico Acreano vs Boa Esporte Clube

49,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.13 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sampaio Correa vs Globo

33,30,37 X,2-0,1
1.90 3.58 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Santa Cruz vs Botafogo da Paraíba

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.36 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Feniks vs Rampla Juniors

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Manaus

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
1.39 4.02 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Dinamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
1.36 4.62 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club Atletico Huracan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.29 2.93 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

32,27,43 X2,0-2,1
2.65 3.30 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Daegu

38,28,34 X,0-1,1
3.19 3.10 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ipswich Knights vs Brisbane Wolves

33,23,47 2,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Armed Forces vs Ultimate Kuala Lumpur

39,34,28 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tun Razak vs Penjara

22,24,54 2,2-3,1
4.42 3.60 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

CA Union de Sunchales vs Colon

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

27,16,57 2,1-1,1
6.00 4.74 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Boeung Ket vs Electricite du Cambodge

66,12,22 1,4-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:00

Atletico Chiriqui vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

22,26,52 X2,3-1,1
3.58 3.54 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Jazz vs SalPa

30,20,53 2,2-2,1
2.86 4.00 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Honka Akatemia vs Tampere United

51,20,32 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

SD Aucas vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

51,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.78 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Audax Italiano vs Union San Felipe

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.66 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
2.08 3.72 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

HK Kopavogur vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
2.43 3.62 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights

37,16,48 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.64 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Tecnico Universitario vs Independiente del Valle

25,22,53 2,1-1,1
3.18 3.64 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Centro Atletico Fenix vs Rampla Juniors

68,25,21 1,1-0,1
1.71 3.96 4.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Kairat vs Kaysar

40,19,42 12,5-1,1
1.70 3.56 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Sport Victoria vs Coopsol

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
1.95 3.30 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Union Huaral vs Club Cienciano Cusco

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
1.85 3.42 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich

24,20,56 2,1-0,1
1.89 3.36 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Los Caimanes vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Santos Ica

33,26,41 X2,0-1,1
1.79 3.60 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

York 9 vs Edmonton

27,25,53 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

70,19,24 1,3-0,1
1.31 4.50 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Atletico Torque vs C.A. Bella Vista

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.30 4.74 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grotta Kria U19 vs Thor U19

45,29,29 1X,2-7,1
6.35 5.85 1.31 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

UMF Alftanes vs Skallagrimur Borgarnes

38,40,23 1X,4-0,1
1.49 4.64 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

32,25,45 2,0-3,1
2.08 3.36 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar vs Augnablik Kopavogur

70,13,28 1,2-0,1
1.28 5.75 7.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Kordrengir vs Hlíðarendi

64,15,21 1,3-1,1
1.18 6.90 9.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:15

Tampines Rovers vs Warriors Singapore

68,19,25 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.70 8.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:45

Sunshine Coast vs South West Queensland Thunder

12,12,76 2,2-3,1
3.70 4.30 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Prachuap vs Buriram United

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.01 3.26 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Sporting Clube de Macau vs Chao Pak Kei

25,23,52 2,0-3,1
15.0 8.70 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 0-2BTS: no
12:30

Sichuan Annapurna vs Shanghai Shenxin

65,23,23 1,1-1,1
1.66 4.08 4.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

PS Barito Putera vs Bali United Pusam

26,31,48 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.46 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:30

Union La Calera vs Nublense

44,25,33 1,1-1,1
1.75 3.88 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Meizhou Hakka

22,28,50 X2,2-0,1
2.67 3.24 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Arminia Вielefeld vs Norwich City

34,26,40 X,2-2,1
2.86 3.64 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.40 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Beijing Sport University vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

37,32,32 1X,5-0,1
2.10 3.44 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Liaoning Whowin vs Nantong Zhiyun

29,20,55 2,3-2,1
2.58 3.26 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Chile

32,31,38 X2,0-1,1
3.72 3.60 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
2.10 3.40 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs North Bangkok University

25,31,49 X2,0-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rajpracha vs Nara United

36,37,29 1X,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Surat Thani vs Trang

16,12,72 2,0-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cheng Fung vs Tak Chun Ka I

68,11,21 1,1-2,1
1.50 4.50 4.48 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:15

Marconi Stallions vs Sydney United

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Suphanburi vs Sukhothai

34,37,30 1X,1-1,1
2.13 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Meppen vs Utrecht

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
3.72 2.88 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Muangkan United vs Khon Kaen United

24,30,46 X2,1-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Army United vs Thai Honda

40,32,29 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ayutthaya United vs Khonkaen

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Bangkok Glass vs Chiangmai United

37,33,31 1X,0-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rayong vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

50,36,20 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Liverpool

19,19,62 2,1-3,1
10.5 7.10 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Blue Eagles vs Silver Strikers

21,40,39 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Moyale Barracks vs Civil Sporting Club

35,43,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.44 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Taizhou Yuanda vs Shanxi Xindu

78,18,4 1,4-0,1
1.05 15.0 20.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
03:00

San Carlos vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00
16:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Ipswich Town

63,22,24 1,0-1,1
1.46 3.40 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok United vs Trat

43,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tonsberg vs Sportsforeningen Grei

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Halsen vs Orn-Horten

42,21,38 1,2-4,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ready vs Follo

33,22,47 2,1-2,1
3.00 4.36 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ullern vs Lyn Fotball

46,35,24 1X,6-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs 1. Koln

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Independiente Juniors vs Manta

56,30,22 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CFRJ Marica vs Rio Sao Paulo

66,25,9 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Perolas Negras vs Barra Mansa

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.08 3.20 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:30

Club General Diaz vs Club Olimpia

10,56,34 X2,1-4,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Libertad

28,16,56 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Kilkenny United (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

3,5,92 2,1-4,1
16.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

PŠC Pezinok vs Spartak Trnava II

13,24,63 2,2-2,1
4.54 4.64 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Persiba Balikpapan vs Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban

53,23,29 1,3-0,1
1.49 4.06 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00
13:45

Flamengo SP vs Matonense

67,22,23 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.50 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krsko vs Gorica

38,23,41 12,3-2,1
3.94 4.92 1.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persik Kediri vs Persewar Waropen

33,46,22 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persis Solo vs Martapura

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

PSIM Yogyakarta vs PSBS Biak Numfor

63,13,31 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nordstrand IF vs Loerenskog

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs LDU Loja

59,29,22 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

75,20,21 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

CAPS United vs Yadah

38,41,24 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Chinland vs Sagaing United

18,23,59 2,2-1,1
3.46 3.48 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Highlanders vs Platinum

32,30,38 X2,1-1,1
4.68 3.10 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Shan United vs Hantharwady United

34,22,44 2,3-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Hwange vs Chicken Inn

10,33,57 X2,2-1,1
3.00 2.75 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Yangon United vs Zwegabin United

51,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs South United (Women)

54,2,44 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:15
14:45
17:00

Tigres do Brasil U20 vs Serra Macaense U20

44,33,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Uniao PR vs Parana Soccer Technical Center

23,38,41 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

27,34,40 X2,3-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45
21:00

Barcelona Atletico vs Atletico San Cristobal

14,22,64 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mirassol vs Clube Atletico Linense

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Rio Claro vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

30,37,34 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.48 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Orca Kamogawa (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

36,23,42 12,0-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

62,18,27 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.98 3.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Lao Army vs Young Elephant

15,39,46 X2,0-3,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

North West Sydney (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

59,22,19 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:15

Sydney University (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

59,28,22 1X,2-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown City Lions (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

15,23,62 2,1-5,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

The Gap (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

66,13,29 1,4-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Taubate (Women) vs Sao Paulo (Women)

22,45,35 X2,1-0,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Kickers Offenbach

21,19,60 2,1-3,1
16.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Tigres do Brasil vs Serra Macaense

42,20,38 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.22 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Hung Vuong An Giang vs Huda Hue

64,19,26 1,4-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Dong Thap vs Pho Hien

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

AD Itaborai U20 vs Duque de Caxias U20

61,29,10 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

18,30,52 X2,0-4,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs EC Vitoria Salvador U20

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
2.01 3.50 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Brusque U20 vs Chapecoense U20

14,33,53 X2,1-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
2.49 3.60 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero

53,23,29 1,3-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United (Women) vs Sydney Olympic (Women)

36,17,50 2,0-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Central Cordoba vs Ben Hur Rafaela

28,33,41 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

San Jose Oruro vs Aurora

46,22,33 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

EC Iranduba da Amazonia (Women) vs GO Audax (Women)

24,20,56 2,2-2,1
2.30 3.20 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

32,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.34 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Corinthians Paulista (Women) vs Sao Francisco EC (Women)

81,13,6 1,9-0,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

38,23,40 12,0-2,1
2.37 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Brunswick City

38,19,45 2,0-2,1
2.76 3.84 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

29,15,56 2,1-5,1
7.50 6.10 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

44,10,46 12,1-4,1
7.80 6.20 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lake Macquarie vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

25,13,62 2,2-2,1
4.04 4.10 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Newcastle Jets U21

40,13,48 2,1-1,1
1.65 4.20 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Maitland vs Charlestown City Blues

51,21,32 1,3-0,1
1.80 3.82 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs South West Queensland Thunder U20

30,7,63 2,5-0,1
1.74 4.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

South Hobart vs Hobart Zebras

59,15,31 1,2-0,1
1.78 4.26 3.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra Olympic vs Tuggeranong United

59,9,36 1,3-1,1
1.28 5.55 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Cooma Tigers vs Woden Valley

54,30,23 1X,3-0,1
1.27 5.55 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

35,27,40 X,2-2,1
1.86 3.86 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Maitland U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

35,18,48 2,2-0,1
2.37 3.94 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Stirling Panthers (Women) vs Northern Redbacks (Women)

20,12,68 2,0-13,1
28.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Veertien Mie vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

58,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.30 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Imabar vs Nara Club

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
1.58 3.74 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda

19,18,63 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.28 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Norddea Hokkaido (Women) vs Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women)

54,37,19 1X,2-0,1
1.17 6.45 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Kataller Toyama

29,21,56 2,2-1,1
1.97 3.38 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

42,27,33 1X,2-1,1
2.50 3.34 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Canberra Olympic U20 vs Tuggeranong United U20

70,8,22 1,8-1,1
1.46 4.94 4.98 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
03:45

Cooma Tigers U20 vs Woden Valley U20

50,8,42 1,1-1,1
4.18 4.64 1.57 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Suzuka Unlimited vs Sony Sendai

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Biwako

41,12,47 12,0-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Gainare Tottori

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

JFA Academy Fukushima (Women) vs Niigata University (Women)

60,23,17 1,1-2,1
1.30 5.20 7.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

Jumonji Ventus (Women) vs Tsukuba (Women)

45,35,24 1X,1-1,1
1.21 5.90 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Fukushima United vs Gamba Osaka U23

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
2.90 3.28 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Blaublitz Akita

34,27,40 X2,1-2,1
2.29 3.38 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Fresno vs New Mexico United

37,45,21 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.68 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Kamatamare Sanuki

74,22,20 1,5-1,1
2.29 3.40 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Sacramento Republic vs Portland Timbers II

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.58 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Tokyo Musashino vs Reinmeer Aomori

57,23,27 1,1-2,1
1.61 3.80 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

XV De Novembro Jau vs Amparo Athletico Club

45,30,27 1X,0-2,1
1.62 3.86 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AA Itarare vs Maua

43,30,29 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.18 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Destroyers vs Nacional Potosi

28,24,52 2,0-2,1
3.42 3.58 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

27,24,53 2,1-4,1
2.55 3.56 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

AA Francana vs Assisense

50,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.84 5.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

General Velasquez vs San Antonio Unido

40,35,27 1X,2-1,1
2.06 3.44 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Retz vs Wiener Viktoria

47,16,37 1,2-1,1
2.95 3.98 2.07 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs Lautaro de Buin

31,35,35 X,2-0,1
2.28 3.32 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Brujas de Salamanca

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.32 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Pilmahue vs Deportes Limache

13,36,51 X2,1-0,1
2.85 3.32 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Akademisk vs Næstved

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
5.15 4.30 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sand (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

37,19,45 2,1-5,1
4.08 4.14 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Torgelower Greif vs Berliner AK 07

22,25,53 2,0-4,1
7.40 5.25 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

NK Varazdin vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

45,15,41 1,2-3,1
2.48 3.62 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
1.83 4.04 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Golden State Force vs Southern California Seahorses

61,19,27 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.80 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ntopwa United vs TN Stars

18,15,67 2,0-1,1
2.53 3.30 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Orebro (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

41,22,37 12,1-2,1
3.60 4.10 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Luneburger Hansa

39,25,37 12,1-3,1
3.36 4.24 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Pirot

48,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.27 5.70 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slezsky Opava II vs Hlucín

57,27,24 1X,2-0,1
4.14 4.32 1.67 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

HB Koge vs Fremad Amager

37,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.38 3.46 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

FSV 08 Bissingen vs SGV Freiberg

50,36,20 1X,2-0,1
2.41 3.80 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Juniors OO vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

49,15,38 1,3-3,1
1.55 4.74 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vardar vs Tikves

44,30,28 1X,3-3,1
1.34 5.15 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Southampton

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
3.76 3.92 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Famalicao

39,17,46 12,5-2,1
1.92 3.64 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

31,24,47 2,1-2,1
2.36 3.70 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hartlepool United vs Middlesbrough

31,28,42 X2,0-4,1
10.0 6.55 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs St. Pauli U19

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
1.78 4.20 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fortuna Koln vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

26,26,52 X2,2-4,1
2.90 3.52 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Schwaz vs Dynamo Kyiv

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
14.5 8.90 1.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Toluca vs UA Estado de Mexico

51,28,25 1X,3-2,1
1.37 5.00 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Schalke 04

33,24,43 2,2-2,1
24.0 11.5 1.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lugano vs Internazionale Milano

29,29,44 X2,1-2,1
7.00 4.94 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Sion vs Everton

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
8.10 5.35 1.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rangers vs Olympique de Marseille

48,22,32 1,4-0,1
2.58 3.58 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Emmen vs Almere City

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
2.26 3.70 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Genk vs NK Lokomotiva

47,26,29 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.42 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lviv vs Prykarpatye

47,20,34 1,0-2,1
1.46 4.64 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Legia Warsaw vs RKS Radomiak Radom

46,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.32 5.40 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.61 4.30 4.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

York City vs Bolton Wanderers

61,21,26 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.22 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Magdeburg vs Rotherham United

45,29,29 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.84 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Rapid Wien vs 1. Nurnberg

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
2.54 3.64 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Seoul E-Land vs Gwangju

19,30,51 X2,0-2,1
5.35 3.90 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Citizen

30,23,51 2,2-0,1
2.25 3.30 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Ansan Greeners

34,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.43 3.30 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tukums 2000 vs Ventspils

40,27,35 1X,4-1,1
4.18 3.98 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Valmieras vs Rigas Futbola skola

18,14,68 2,1-2,1
2.94 3.50 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Smiltene vs Liepaja

33,13,59 2,0-4,1
11.5 7.40 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Super Nova vs Riga

41,16,43 12,0-6,1
31.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Santa Clara vs Academico de Viseu

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
1.59 4.24 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ottawa Fury vs Louisville City

33,22,47 2,1-1,1
2.26 3.36 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bulleen Lions (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

77,11,12 1,9-0,1
1.00 51.0 70.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.