Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-20

17:00

CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg

35,28,37 X,2-1,1
1.60 3.75 7.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
2.99 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Krylia Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula

39,25,37 12,2-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ufa vs Krasnodar

25,31,48 X2,2-3,1
4.82 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Senica vs Trencin

45,18,38 1,3-1,1
2.51 3.26 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava

34,21,47 2,1-3,1
6.10 4.32 1.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw

41,22,37 12,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Zemplin vs MSK Zilina

33,22,46 2,0-3,1
2.73 3.26 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rakow Czestochowa vs Korona Kielce

55,27,25 1X,0-1,1
2.35 3.22 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Legia Warsaw vs Pogon Szczecin

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.56 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Degerfors vs GAIS

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
1.71 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Frej Taby vs Orgryte

27,21,52 2,1-1,1
3.42 3.44 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dalkurd vs Varbergs BoIS

31,22,49 2,1-0,1
3.32 3.68 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brommapojkarna vs Norrby

33,18,51 2,3-1,1
2.44 3.54 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj

34,24,43 2,1-4,1
5.35 3.48 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Botosani vs Voluntari

50,31,25 1X,4-1,1
2.14 3.03 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genk vs Mechelen

38,27,36 X,3-0,1
1.34 5.25 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Valledupar vs Leones

38,32,30 1X,1-1,1
2.34 3.36 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Quindío vs Boyaca Chico

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.31 3.36 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orsomarso vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

23,31,46 X2,1-2,1
3.66 3.60 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Atletico Cali vs Bogota

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.36 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Barranquilla vs Club Llaneros

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
1.83 3.60 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportivo Pereira vs Fortaleza

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.80 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Tigres Futbol Club vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.42 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Bayern Munich II

29,24,50 2,3-1,1
1.71 3.42 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Meppen vs Zwickau

41,23,37 12,0-2,1
2.05 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs SpVgg Unterhaching

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.34 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

1. Magdeburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig

44,32,26 1X,2-4,1
2.09 3.22 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Sonnenhof

33,35,33 X,4-1,1
1.80 3.48 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Viktoria Koln

27,33,43 X2,3-3,1
1.85 3.46 4.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Pachuca vs Leon

35,27,40 X,1-3,1
2.54 3.54 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Atletico San Luis vs Club Universidad Nacional

41,26,33 1X,0-2,1
2.50 3.50 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Puebla vs Tijuana

40,25,36 12,1-3,1
2.28 3.46 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Juarez

30,27,46 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.54 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

HNK Gorica vs Inter Zapresic

59,20,27 1,1-1,1
2.10 3.34 4.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rijeka vs NK Varazdin

45,14,41 12,2-1,1
1.35 4.08 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Sparta Prague vs Jablonec

41,21,39 12,2-0,1
1.61 3.70 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Fastav Zlin

48,15,39 1,1-0,1
2.03 3.24 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SFC Opava vs 1. Pribram

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.50 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Slovacko vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

27,20,53 2,0-2,1
1.80 3.50 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Union Edelweiss Linz vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

23,11,66 2,0-5,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

FCM Traiskirchen vs Horn

35,20,46 2,1-5,1
6.00 3.90 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kufstein vs Rheindorf Altach

59,27,23 1X,1-6,1
7.50 4.82 1.29 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Wiener Viktoria vs Hartberg

37,21,43 12,2-2,1
6.85 5.00 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

USV St. Anna am Aigen vs Kalsdorf

68,15,27 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.57 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs VfB Hohenems

60,24,24 1,1-0,1
1.95 3.46 3.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

UVB Vocklamarkt vs LASK Linz

32,19,53 2,2-6,1
13.5 9.50 1.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

SAK Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC

55,18,31 1,0-9,1
17.0 9.50 1.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Grazer AK

27,15,58 2,1-6,1
3.44 3.88 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs Austria Lustenau

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
7.90 5.35 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Leobendorf vs Blau-Weiß Linz

56,25,26 1,0-5,1
4.08 3.86 1.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

AIK vs Helsingborgs

40,30,31 1X,2-0,1
1.68 3.60 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sundsvall vs Hacken

27,24,54 2,0-1,1
4.14 3.62 1.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Orebro vs Falkenbergs

34,22,44 2,4-0,1
1.87 3.74 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Manchester United vs Internazionale Milano

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.16 3.64 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dukla Prague vs Trinec

29,23,52 2,2-3,1
1.50 3.72 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Pardubice vs Viktoria Zizkov

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.76 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lisen vs Varnsdorf

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
3.58 3.34 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alta vs Floro

45,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.68 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sotra SK vs Asane

41,31,30 1X,3-3,1
2.73 3.70 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oppsal vs Senja

47,28,27 1X,1-0,1
2.10 3.70 2.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kjelsas vs Elverum

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.47 4.14 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs Hradec Kralove

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.15 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Prostejov vs Slavoj Vysehrad

42,17,42 12,1-0,1
1.72 3.44 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaasan Palloseura vs Lahti

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.67 2.97 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ilves vs HJK

35,24,41 12,1-1,1
3.17 3.30 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KPV vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
3.18 3.02 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths

62,19,27 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.24 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Thun vs Xamax

37,23,41 12,2-2,1
2.19 3.72 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

St. Gallen vs Luzern

37,20,44 2,0-2,1
2.35 3.60 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Syrianska vs Brage

41,19,41 12,0-2,1
3.62 3.60 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Ludogorets 1945

32,27,43 X2,2-4,1
4.74 3.85 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

49,21,33 1,1-3,1
1.41 4.54 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Envigado vs Deportivo Pasto

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.24 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Union Magdalena vs Atletico Huila

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Deportivo Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba

46,27,30 1X,4-0,1
1.71 3.44 5.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Cucuta Deportivo vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

35,42,24 1X,1-0,1
2.48 2.98 3.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Monaghan United U19 vs Sligo Rovers U19

49,11,41 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal

27,24,53 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:30

Carlos Mannucci vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

32,34,34 X,2-1,1
1.85 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles

31,23,50 2,3-2,1
4.75 4.50 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ekenas vs AC Kajaani

52,25,28 1,0-2,1
2.00 3.78 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Turun Palloseura vs Haka

28,22,54 2,2-3,1
2.45 3.28 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Zweigen Kanazawa

34,31,36 X,1-0,1
1.88 3.54 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime

50,30,25 1X,3-2,1
2.39 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Omiya Ardija

30,25,49 2,3-2,1
2.54 3.18 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata

35,25,41 12,2-2,1
2.73 3.62 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu

31,23,50 2,1-0,1
3.26 3.48 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka

32,27,43 X2,3-0,1
2.37 3.46 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare

45,23,33 1,5-2,1
1.86 3.82 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Red Diamonds

31,21,52 2,1-3,1
2.66 3.24 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Dunfermline Athletic

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
4.46 3.94 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu

58,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.76 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Tokyo

34,21,47 2,0-2,1
3.00 3.44 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
1.83 3.64 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka

36,19,47 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.78 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F. Marinos

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
2.70 3.88 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

34,24,43 2,2-2,1
4.20 3.40 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

East Fife vs Stenhousemuir

44,18,38 1,2-0,1
2.13 3.82 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

42,24,35 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Kilbride vs St. Mirren

49,12,39 1,0-0,1
8.50 5.30 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hibernian vs Alloa Athletic

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.32 5.55 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Benfica vs Guadalajara

70,18,24 1,3-0,1
1.39 4.90 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Montrose vs Forfar Athletic

42,15,44 12,1-4,1
2.56 3.74 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

35,16,51 2,3-0,1
2.65 3.68 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle

34,15,54 2,2-2,1
1.98 3.80 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stranraer vs Berwick Rangers

77,18,22 1,6-0,1
1.26 5.50 13.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Inverness vs Raith Rovers

39,31,32 1X,4-1,1
1.63 4.32 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ayr United vs Falkirk

48,20,33 1,2-1,1
2.11 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Arsenal vs Fiorentina

50,24,29 1,3-0,1
2.11 3.70 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dumbarton vs Queen of the South

34,23,45 2,1-4,1
3.46 3.84 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dundee vs Peterhead

21,17,62 2,0-0,1
1.47 4.70 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

CSA Maceio vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

30,26,45 X2,0-4,1
3.01 3.18 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CR Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
2.26 3.34 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Sport Club Internacional vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

36,20,44 2,1-1,1
2.21 3.26 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Bahia vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.08 3.32 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Guangzhou R&F vs Guangzhou Evergrande

27,15,58 2,0-5,1
4.72 4.80 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Ceara vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

28,27,49 X2,2-0,1
4.24 3.44 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Tianjin Teda vs Dalian Yifang

33,22,46 2,3-3,1
2.45 3.84 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kagoshima United vs Gifu

58,22,26 1,0-0,1
2.15 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yokohama vs Tochigi

53,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.82 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20

42,21,38 12,1-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Global vs Kaya

13,28,59 X2,0-0,1
28.0 19.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

38,15,49 2,0-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Kingborough Lions United vs Launceston City

34,13,57 2,0-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Riverside Olympic vs Clarence United

75,10,15 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
06:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

44,12,44 12,0-1,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

35,19,49 2,0-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Monaro Panthers U20 vs Canberra Olympic U20

55,17,32 1,4-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:00

Woden Valley U20 vs Canberra U20

25,13,62 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Northern Tigers

33,30,37 X,6-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs North Shore Mariners

21,16,63 2,1-2,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs MFK Ruzomberok II

28,20,52 2,0-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Poprad vs Slovan Bratislava II

30,13,57 2,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

KFC Komarno vs STK 1914 Samorin

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Skalica vs Púchov

43,13,45 12,1-0,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dubnica vs Partizan Bardejov

39,19,43 12,1-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ural (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

30,21,53 2,3-3,1
2.37 3.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

78,15,24 1,1-1,1
1.19 6.60 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Liverpool vs Borussia Dortmund

43,22,35 1,2-3,1
1.99 4.04 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Blacktown Spartans

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
4.00 4.04 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide Olympic

44,24,33 1,1-2,1
2.55 3.70 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Raiders vs South Adelaide Panthers

63,19,18 1,4-0,1
1.49 5.25 5.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

53,20,30 1,4-0,1
1.41 5.10 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide United U21

57,21,28 1,1-2,1
1.39 5.45 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Marconi Stallions vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

38,18,45 2,4-2,1
1.99 4.00 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Comets

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
3.54 3.96 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide City vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.72 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Montevideo Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

30,24,48 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
19:00

Defensor Sporting vs Juventud de Las Piedras

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.82 4.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

C.A. Progreso vs Penarol

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
4.32 3.90 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Ypiranga vs Clube do Remo

28,32,42 X2,1-1,1
2.11 3.20 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs Atletico Acreano

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
1.45 4.22 7.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Vila Nova vs America Minas Gerais

34,37,30 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.13 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Guarani

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.91 3.24 4.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Globo vs Ferroviario

23,48,29 X2,2-0,1
3.05 3.06 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Operario Ferroviario vs CRB Maceio

43,29,30 1X,2-1,1
2.28 3.08 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

67,20,13 1,2-0,1
1.08 10.0 23.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Botafogo da Paraíba vs ABC

49,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.73 3.64 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

38,14,49 2,5-1,1
2.41 3.58 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

20,25,55 2,0-4,1
6.70 5.30 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oeste vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

29,36,36 X2,0-0,1
4.58 3.30 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Criciuma

30,32,38 X2,2-0,1
2.11 3.26 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Newcastle United vs West Ham United

32,24,46 2,1-0,1
3.36 3.48 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester City

31,17,57 2,0-0,1
6.65 4.64 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

24,26,50 X2,2-4,1
3.80 3.76 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Gyeongnam vs Jeju United

40,31,30 1X,2-2,1
2.22 3.62 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United

51,26,27 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.64 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Manaus vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

40,29,32 1X,3-0,1
2.63 3.24 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hills Brumbies vs Spirit

39,22,39 12,4-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Macarthur Rams vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

25,24,51 2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Brisbane Roar vs Brisbane City

26,16,58 2,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:30

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Maitland U20

40,22,38 12,6-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Edgeworth Eagles vs Maitland

38,24,38 12,3-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Newcastle Jets U21

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Boa Esporte Clube vs Esporte Clube Juventude

31,33,37 X2,2-0,1
2.63 2.88 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rio Branco SP vs Marília Atletico Clube

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
2.06 3.24 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

America vs Artsul

57,26,24 1X,3-0,1
1.24 5.20 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goytacaz vs Nova Cidade

34,27,41 X2,1-1,1
1.20 5.70 12.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

24,10,66 2,2-3,1
3.60 3.72 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
2.43 3.60 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kaarinan Pojat vs Gnistan

39,22,39 12,0-1,1
2.71 3.40 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

NK Metalleghe-BSI vs Hajduk Split II

22,20,58 2,1-6,1
3.34 3.74 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Lokomotiva Zvolen vs ViOn Zlate Moravce II

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
1.65 4.24 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Vaajakoski vs JBK Pietarsaari

34,16,53 2,0-3,1
3.34 4.04 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Farsley Celtic

33,17,54 2,3-1,1
1.56 4.32 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Aves vs Academica de Coimbra

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

NK Drava Ptuj vs Tiszakecske

42,27,33 1X,3-2,1
2.41 3.66 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SJK Akatemia vs Oulun Luistinseura

61,19,20 1,0-0,1
1.12 8.00 14.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kecskemeti TE vs Dorogi

20,23,57 2,0-1,1
4.18 4.04 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Paksi vs Soroksar

32,26,42 X2,1-0,1
1.49 4.56 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

55,10,37 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.72 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Libertad vs Club Guaraní

53,23,28 1,1-0,1
2.04 3.72 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Spain U19 vs Italy U19

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.96 3.70 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lao Police Club vs Lao Army

74,25,19 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.20 4.62 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Utah Royals (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

26,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.66 3.46 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tartu 10 (Women) vs Sacu Sporting (Women)

37,20,44 2,1-4,1
5.90 5.70 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Goncalense

45,27,31 1X,2-1,1
2.54 3.28 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

HJS Akatemia vs Syayaksyarven Loyske

52,10,39 1,5-0,1
1.05 12.5 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Saif Sporting Club

48,20,33 1,4-1,1
2.15 3.44 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Serrano Petropolis vs AD Itaborai

43,24,33 1,3-0,1
1.49 3.94 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Clube Atletico Juventus

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
2.39 3.13 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sheikh Russel vs Bashundhara Kings

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
5.55 4.20 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Capiatá

59,25,25 1,3-0,1
1.43 4.68 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sunderland vs Os Belenenses

46,37,22 1X,0-0,1
3.38 3.64 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hamburger vs Anderlecht

45,22,33 1,2-2,1
2.54 3.68 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Honka Akatemia vs Pallo-Iirot

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.13 3.44 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Astoria Walldorf vs 07 Diefflen

24,18,58 2,4-0,1
1.43 5.00 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

EPS vs Espoo

57,13,34 1,0-0,1
3.18 3.44 2.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

KaPa vs SalPa

26,21,53 2,3-1,1
3.74 3.82 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Girona vs Bournemouth

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
3.24 3.44 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Schalke 04 II vs St. Pauli II

67,19,25 1,0-0,1
2.41 3.70 2.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

KF Vidir vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

66,25,22 1,2-0,1
2.58 3.46 2.41 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:00

Hartford Athletic vs Charleston Battery

34,34,32 X,2-3,1
3.26 3.50 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

AD Fafe vs Felgueiras

44,19,38 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.62 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Matonense vs AA Jose Bonifacio EC

30,20,53 2,1-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Catanduva vs Fernandopolis Futebol Clube

20,36,44 X2,3-3,1
2.52 3.16 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Coopsol vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

50,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.70 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs UMF Tindastoll

68,14,18 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.65 6.95 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:00

Central Espanol vs C.A. Bella Vista

51,27,27 1X,1-2,1
2.30 3.18 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sarawak vs Selangor United

27,17,56 2,3-1,1
1.81 3.82 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gloria Buzau vs CSM Focsani

66,20,24 1,6-1,1
1.33 5.30 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kelantan vs UKM

36,23,42 12,2-0,1
1.62 4.14 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kvant Obninsk vs Dolgoprudny

30,32,38 X2,3-4,1
2.94 3.36 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Penang

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
2.05 3.62 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Terenganu II vs Sabah

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
4.82 3.92 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Rentistas

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.44 3.24 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

SU Sintrense vs Marinhense

31,46,23 1X,1-4,1
1.48 4.22 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vilafranquense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

40,36,26 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.80 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs Dumbravita

29,23,52 2,3-3,1
1.85 3.82 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Bytovia

38,30,32 1X,3-1,1
1.50 4.40 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

UiTM vs Negeri Sembilan

37,19,45 2,1-1,1
2.24 3.34 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Warta Poznan

37,28,35 X,0-1,1
2.20 3.54 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Ismaning vs Kottern-St. Mang

29,32,40 X2,1-2,1
1.58 4.10 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Leeds United

30,21,53 2,1-2,1
6.90 4.84 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Maldonado vs Club Atletico Torque

53,30,23 1X,2-0,1
2.16 3.20 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

27,31,45 X2,0-1,1
2.34 3.02 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Cepin vs Szentlorinc SE

35,29,38 X,0-1,1
2.00 3.60 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Slovan Galanta vs Lokomotiva Devínska Nova Ves

63,27,22 1X,6-1,1
2.45 3.84 2.47 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Bronshoj vs Avarta

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
2.25 3.72 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lamphun Warrior vs Ang Thong

61,31,20 1X,1-0,1
1.66 3.80 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sa Kaeo City vs Ubon Ratchathani

29,20,54 2,1-0,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Chertanovo

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.83 3.10 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Thai Honda vs Samut Sakhon

39,31,32 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.40 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mordovia Saransk vs Spartak Moscow II

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.60 2.99 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Aerostar

40,13,48 2,0-1,1
2.04 3.80 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gorodeya vs Isloch

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.64 3.20 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Real C.D. Espana

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.31 3.38 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club America Mexico U20 vs Monterrey U20

34,27,40 X2,1-1,1
2.28 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Portimonense vs Getafe

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
3.01 3.44 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Suzano SP vs Paulista Futebol Clube

31,27,44 X2,0-8,1
4.96 3.90 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Chiangmai United vs Air

67,30,18 1X,4-1,1
1.50 4.04 5.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Police Tero vs Udon Thani

44,19,38 1,3-2,1
1.66 3.76 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Army United vs Ayutthaya United

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.23 5.65 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Armavir vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

28,26,49 X2,0-2,1
1.86 3.24 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Khimki

55,20,29 1,1-4,1
4.76 3.50 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Tokyo Musashino

18,20,62 2,4-4,1
7.70 5.05 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Juventud de Las Piedras U19 vs Club Nacional U19

9,49,42 X2,1-3,1
7.00 5.60 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Torpedo Moscow

21,30,49 X2,0-1,1
2.69 3.12 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Athletic Bilbao

30,31,41 X2,1-6,1
18.0 9.40 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Melbourne City U21 vs Box Hill United

52,18,32 1,4-3,1
1.94 3.82 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rotor Volgograd

28,28,46 X2,0-3,1
2.43 3.22 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Atletico Mitre vs Estudiantes de La Plata

41,24,35 1,0-2,1
4.26 3.76 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Tom Tomsk

26,40,35 X2,1-1,1
3.72 2.74 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Avangard Kursk vs Krasnodar II

45,29,29 1X,1-1,1
2.05 3.56 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Debreceni VSC vs Kazincbarcikai

44,23,35 1,1-2,1
1.34 5.45 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Blaublitz Akita vs Gainare Tottori

26,26,53 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.26 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00
07:00

Nagoya (Women) vs Angeviolet Hiroshima (Women)

36,15,52 2,2-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Schalding-Heining

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.98 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Abahani Limited Chittagong

28,46,26 X,2-0,1
2.74 3.09 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Arambagh vs Rahmatganj MFS

42,42,20 1X,6-3,1
2.83 3.24 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Aubstadt vs Heimstetten

42,15,44 12,2-0,1
2.36 3.70 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Binh Phuoc

21,36,43 X2,0-0,1
2.57 3.24 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Grulla Morioka vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
3.54 3.42 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartlepool United vs Sheffield United U23

36,25,40 12,4-2,1
1.48 4.90 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Tokyo U23 vs Kamatamare Sanuki

44,22,35 1,1-1,1
2.69 3.24 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo-BelAZ

42,24,34 1,4-1,1
1.48 4.06 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Ha Noi T&T II vs Cong An Nhan Dan

59,33,20 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.68 3.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Ruch Chorzow

46,27,30 1X,2-2,1
1.89 3.76 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Penjara vs Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad

24,25,51 2,0-3,1
2.19 3.40 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Hayes & Yeading United vs Slough Town

32,23,47 2,0-2,1
3.02 3.66 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Vanraure Hachinohe

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
1.88 3.40 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Leczna

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.84 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportclub Cham 1910 vs Freiburg II

39,28,33 1X,2-5,1
4.08 4.04 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Lam Dong vs Kon Tum

42,44,14 1X,4-0,1
1.44 4.44 5.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elversberg vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.91 3.78 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Tien Giang vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

15,25,60 2,0-1,1
5.35 4.80 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

08 Homburg vs Fola

43,16,41 12,1-0,1
2.26 3.62 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Wuppertaler

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
1.56 4.32 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Leganes vs Fuenlabrada

24,34,45 X2,2-0,1
1.29 5.75 8.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Batu Dua vs Tun Razak

77,11,12 1,5-0,1
1.50 4.64 4.82 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:45

Banggol TokKu vs JBFA

46,44,17 1X,1-2,1
1.62 4.20 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nancy vs Dijon FCO

40,19,42 12,2-2,1
3.24 3.58 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chonburi vs Suphanburi

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.92 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

63,31,19 1X,3-1,1
1.62 4.16 5.15 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Numancia vs Atletico Madrid

23,29,48 X2,0-3,1
7.80 5.05 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

39,18,43 12,2-3,1
2.78 3.64 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Roslyn Wakari vs Dunedin Technical

51,25,28 1,1-2,1
1.54 4.64 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Nurnberg II vs Memmingen

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.25 3.72 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Green Island vs Northern AFC

78,5,17 1,9-3,1
1.27 6.50 6.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:45

Busan IPark vs Bucheon 1995

58,26,23 1X,2-2,1
1.61 4.16 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Stourbridge

13,30,57 X2,1-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Dordrecht vs Den Bosch

37,19,46 2,1-0,1
2.94 3.68 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Hung Vuong An Giang vs Dong Thap

42,22,37 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.84 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Angers SCO vs Le Havre

26,33,45 X2,3-2,1
1.72 3.92 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

PTT Rayong vs Port

36,22,43 2,1-0,1
2.79 3.54 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

OFK Malzenice vs Hodonin

67,10,30 1,1-0,1
2.49 3.68 2.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fico Tay Ninh vs Dong Tam Long An

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
1.81 3.54 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
1.77 3.58 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Binh Dinh vs TTBD Phu Dong

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.60 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kamphaeng Phet vs Ayutthaya

42,20,38 12,1-0,1
1.96 3.32 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Kasem Bundit University vs Phuket City

29,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.32 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stade de Reims vs Gent

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

43,23,35 1,2-2,1
2.31 3.52 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Udinese Calcio vs Ravenna

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
1.44 4.70 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Lech Poznan II vs Stomil Olsztyn

63,22,24 1,0-0,1
3.46 3.96 1.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Lealtad vs Sporting de Gijon

30,26,46 X2,0-4,1
8.80 5.25 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chai Nat vs Prachuap

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.24 3.48 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Macva Sabac

38,28,34 1X,3-1,1
1.55 3.94 6.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cukaricki vs Napredak Krusevac

44,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.90 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haukar vs Fjolnir

30,25,48 2,1-5,1
5.25 4.30 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

AEK Athens vs Volos NFC

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
1.49 4.50 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Magni vs Leiknir Reykjavík

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.86 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Orleans vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

39,19,43 12,4-1,1
1.54 4.38 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Tor Akureyri

39,17,46 12,1-2,1
4.66 4.14 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Javor Ivanjica

49,19,34 1,2-0,1
1.22 6.50 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Krabi

64,25,22 1,0-0,1
1.71 3.52 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colne vs Chester

53,24,27 1,2-1,1
4.02 4.20 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dorking Wanderers vs Leatherhead

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.63 4.34 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Rudar Velenje vs Maribor

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
4.26 3.96 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Sheffield Wednesday U23

41,24,35 1,3-1,1
2.15 3.96 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women) vs Jumonji Ventus (Women)

21,27,52 X2,1-4,1
9.70 5.70 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs Celje

52,25,28 1,1-0,1
3.70 3.58 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Yadah vs Harare City

27,38,36 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

PKNS vs Selangor

37,27,37 X,2-3,1
3.14 3.84 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bayreuth vs VfR Garching

35,23,43 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.64 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ratchaburi vs Chiangmai

36,29,36 X,4-1,1
1.61 4.32 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Greuther Furth II vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
3.13 3.56 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Phoenix Rising vs Austin Bold

61,25,24 1,6-0,1
1.44 4.70 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ashton United vs Droylsden

35,27,39 X,4-2,1
2.02 4.24 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Darlington vs Halifax Town

33,32,36 X,1-2,1
2.79 3.78 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AS Monaco vs Valencia

26,28,49 X2,1-0,1
3.88 3.74 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Ferrymead Bays vs Twenty 11

89,11,23 1,5-2,1
1.27 6.05 7.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Twente vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

50,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Anyang vs Gwangju

30,29,43 X2,7-1,1
3.62 3.28 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

CP Cacereno vs Extremadura

50,24,29 1,0-2,1
7.50 5.25 1.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford City vs Rushden & Diamonds

55,27,25 1X,3-1,1
1.69 4.14 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Katowice vs Record Bielsko-Biala

35,22,44 2,2-2,1
1.63 4.14 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hume City U20 vs South Melbourne U20

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
4.18 4.20 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Miramar Rangers vs Waterside Karori

52,12,37 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.70 5.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

36,18,47 2,2-2,1
2.08 3.74 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Dandenong City U20

39,31,31 1X,0-2,1
2.10 3.58 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

34,13,56 2,2-1,1
2.98 4.14 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alvechurch vs Leamington

20,40,40 X2,1-4,1
2.42 3.94 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burton Albion vs Derby County

30,26,46 X2,2-5,1
2.94 3.74 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:30

Parklands United vs St Albans Shirley

75,5,20 1,2-1,1
1.54 4.80 4.28 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
06:30

Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out

43,13,45 12,5-2,1
1.74 4.32 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Waasland-Beveren vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

26,27,47 X2,1-3,1
2.38 4.04 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev

51,21,31 1,2-2,1
1.38 4.90 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

FCO Beerschot vs Panathinaikos

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
2.59 3.48 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Ebbsfleet United

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
2.99 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Honka (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

56,20,29 1,5-1,1
1.20 6.25 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Panachaiki

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
1.57 4.30 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Werribee City vs Moreland City

39,20,41 12,2-1,1
2.05 3.66 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Preston North End vs Southampton

46,30,27 1X,1-3,1
3.88 3.92 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Cumberland United vs Western Strikers

39,33,30 1X,4-0,1
2.51 3.80 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dorchester Town vs Yeovil Town

37,18,46 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.88 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Burwood AFC vs Selwyn United

76,16,23 1,2-1,1
4.28 4.46 1.58 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Maidenhead United

40,24,36 1,2-3,1
3.05 3.80 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KajHa vs Kuopio Futis-98

27,9,64 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Murray United vs Bulleen Lions

39,12,49 2,0-2,1
3.86 4.04 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Beijing Sport University

31,20,52 2,1-0,1
2.06 3.44 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Kingston City U20

31,21,52 2,1-3,1
5.15 4.50 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Northcote City vs Manningham United

34,20,46 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.58 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ballarat vs Moreland Zebras

18,20,62 2,1-1,1
9.40 6.45 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Brunswick City vs St Albans Saints

28,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.54 3.90 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Qingdao Hainiu

15,29,56 X2,2-5,1
3.50 3.72 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Woden Valley vs Canberra

22,23,55 2,3-3,1
3.03 3.98 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Dalian Boyang

25,13,62 2,3-3,1
2.12 3.44 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Tasmania University vs Taroona

51,15,36 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.94 4.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Shanghai Shenxin

49,28,27 1X,3-1,1
1.35 5.15 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Shanxi Xindu vs Yinchuan Helanshan

4,20,76 2,0-5,1
8.50 5.55 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Green Gully vs Kingston City

44,22,35 1,5-2,1
1.69 4.20 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Langwarrin vs Springvale White Eagles

39,18,43 12,4-0,1
1.63 4.08 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Guangxi Baoyun vs Jiangxi Liansheng

16,17,67 2,0-2,1
3.40 3.14 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning

38,18,44 12,1-2,1
2.78 4.20 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Changchun Yatai

51,21,31 1,0-1,1
2.63 3.42 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Qingdao Jonoon vs Xian Daxing Chongde

87,10,3 1,1-1,1
1.25 5.50 9.10 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
09:30

Geelong vs North Geelong Warriors

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.94 3.78 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

45,12,43 12,4-2,1
1.30 6.05 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Goulburn Valley Suns

42,19,40 12,3-2,1
1.80 3.86 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Fulham United vs Seaford Rangers

24,19,57 2,3-4,1
3.00 3.56 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Altona Magic vs Dandenong City

44,15,42 12,1-2,1
2.56 3.64 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Gold Coast Knights

21,18,61 2,1-2,1
15.0 9.90 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Hume City vs South Melbourne

48,20,33 1,3-1,1
2.07 3.64 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Sunshine Coast

82,11,7 1,12-1,1
1.11 10.5 18.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
08:30

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Meizhou Hakka

43,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.58 4.30 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dandenong Thunder vs Avondale Heights

23,18,59 2,1-1,1
5.70 4.84 1.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

The Gap (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

53,13,37 1,6-1,1
2.44 4.04 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Hangzhou Greentown

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.70 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Platinum vs Chapungu United

37,39,26 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Herentals College vs Hwange

41,42,20 1X,2-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Ngezi Platinum vs Black Rhinos

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Long An II vs Gia Dinh

10,24,66 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ATSV Erlangen vs DJK Vilzing

47,8,45 12,0-0,1
2.51 3.76 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

DJK Gebenbach vs Großbardorf

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar vs UMF Alftanes

42,42,20 1X,3-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kirchanschoring vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TSV Nördlingen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

44,37,23 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

KF Fjardabyggd vs UMF Selfoss

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vestri vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.98 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Melhus vs Brumunddal

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Orkla vs Nybergsund

54,29,17 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Fana IL

50,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.85 4.34 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Verdal vs Strindheim

23,27,50 X2,0-2,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stord IL vs Fjora

61,30,9 1X,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

ZPC Kariba vs Triangle United

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Valdres vs Vard Haugesund

12,21,67 2,0-11,1
23.0 12.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Vestfossen IF vs Bergen Nord

84,12,4 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Honefoss vs Melbo

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.78 4.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leknes vs Gjellerasen

3,7,90 2,0-0,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Skjervoy vs Harstad

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chicken Inn vs Bulawayo Chiefs

52,23,29 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Elva vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

60,19,28 1,3-1,1
1.25 5.00 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Flora Tallinn II vs Rakvere Tarvas

57,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Levadia II vs Legion Tallinna

25,14,61 2,3-3,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Chengdu Better City vs Zhejiang Yiwu Mall

49,15,37 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Helios Voru vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

73,4,23 1,1-1,1
1.85 4.04 3.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Madura vs Persis Solo

32,30,38 X2,0-1,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban vs PSIM Yogyakarta

23,20,57 2,0-2,1
3.00 3.62 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Persiba Balikpapan vs Persik Kediri

34,17,52 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.58 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

14,15,71 2,0-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

37,15,50 2,0-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Belconnen United vs Gungahlin United

42,17,42 12,0-2,1
2.57 3.96 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kariana Erden vs Montana

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Cooma Tigers

16,18,66 2,0-2,1
8.60 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Madura United vs Arema

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Southern United (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

22,10,68 2,0-3,1
28.0 19.0 1.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slonim vs Baranovichi

58,28,22 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.76 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Smolevichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
2.01 3.60 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Olimpia Elblag vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

32,15,58 2,3-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Elana Torun vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

47,13,41 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Chernomorets Balchik vs Pomorie

29,18,58 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

59,15,31 1,5-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Cibao vs Barcelona Atletico

61,28,11 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:00

Universidad O&M vs Jarabacoa

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

PK-35 Vantaa (Women) vs Turun Weikot (Women)

60,23,17 1,5-0,1
1.02 14.0 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atlas (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Brujas de Salamanca vs Deportes Rengo

40,34,28 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

En Avant de Guingamp vs Stade Brestois 29

22,33,45 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.19 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Club Necaxa U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs Leon U20

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tigres de la UANL U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

25,36,41 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Zeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka

47,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hornchurch vs Chelmsford City

23,28,49 X2,0-2,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Mendiola 1991 vs Stallion Laguna

22,33,45 X2,0-1,1
10.5 7.90 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Raufoss II vs Steinkjer

48,17,37 1,1-0,1
1.41 6.00 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Sport Boys Warnes vs Destroyers

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Paulo (Women) vs EC Taubate (Women)

32,41,28 1X,3-0,1
1.25 5.60 7.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

AZ Alkmaar vs Oostende

58,25,25 1,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zvijezda 09 vs Tuzla City

31,35,35 X,1-5,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rezekne vs Tukums 2000

30,21,54 2,1-1,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Velež Mostar vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

63,26,22 1X,1-3,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

26,38,37 X2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Chapecoense U20 vs Brusque U20

47,37,16 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Criciuma U20 vs Figueirense U20

23,29,48 X2,1-0,1
1.94 3.58 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube vs Sao Goncalo

22,19,59 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Sampaio Correa

27,36,39 X2,1-2,1
2.07 3.50 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Pacific vs HFX Wanderers

17,21,62 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Medjimurje vs BFC Siofok

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Aurora vs Guabira

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blue Eagles vs Mzuzu University

47,40,13 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.00 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Silver Strikers vs Mighty Wanderers

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheonan City Government

70,23,7 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Orihuela vs Hull City U23

75,22,20 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Shaanxi Athletic vs Liaoning Whowin

46,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.78 4.04 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dundela vs Linfield

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
8.50 5.90 1.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Eastbourne Borough

75,24,19 1,3-1,1
2.56 3.70 2.43 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Fortuna Koln vs KSV Hessen Kassel

26,23,51 2,2-1,1
1.87 3.70 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Rad

53,28,24 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.36 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Ballinamallard United

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
1.84 3.94 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Sutton United

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
2.82 3.62 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Wrexham

28,26,48 X2,0-2,1
5.50 4.44 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Fulham vs Brighton & Hove Albion

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
3.66 3.70 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs VfR Aalen

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
4.42 4.04 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chin United vs Myawady

85,9,25 1,0-0,1
2.18 3.78 2.72 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs Leyton Orient

34,24,42 2,0-2,1
3.78 3.94 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

York City vs Scarborough Athletic

41,18,41 12,2-1,1
1.57 4.20 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Winterthur vs Aarau

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.68 3.52 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

17,22,61 2,2-1,1
1.37 5.05 8.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Chiasso vs Wil 1900

28,27,49 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.50 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Schaffhausen vs Lausanne-Sport

33,25,44 2,2-2,1
3.82 3.74 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Steinbach vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

42,24,35 1,3-2,1
2.44 3.64 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

57,23,27 1,1-1,1
2.57 3.68 2.43 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scunthorpe United vs West Bromwich Albion

27,25,54 2,0-4,1
4.18 4.14 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TuS Haltern

36,17,49 2,0-2,1
4.14 4.24 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Carlisle United vs Fleetwood Town

45,23,34 1,1-3,1
2.70 3.68 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Sagaing United

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
2.47 3.54 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hantharwady United vs Rakhine United

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Armenia U19 vs Portugal U19

5,19,76 2,0-4,1
39.0 16.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Notts County vs Walsall

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.97 3.78 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mansfield Town vs Hull City

44,30,28 1X,2-2,1
3.00 3.98 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Yangon United vs Dagon

69,10,21 1,3-0,1
1.29 5.25 8.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Avranches vs Concarneau

36,35,30 1X,0-3,1
2.30 3.44 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Northampton Town vs Sheffield United

28,29,46 X2,0-2,1
6.05 4.60 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oldham Athletic vs Rochdale

37,27,37 X,2-3,1
2.64 3.74 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lincoln City vs Reading

55,34,20 1X,1-0,1
3.05 3.70 2.21 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Royal ThanLyin vs ISPE

26,14,60 2,0-4,1
3.64 4.04 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barrow vs Blackpool

30,33,38 X2,0-3,1
4.20 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bala Town vs Accrington Stanley

39,19,43 12,1-0,1
4.54 4.80 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs Banbury United

53,33,22 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.30 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Wigan Athletic

25,24,51 2,1-1,1
4.10 3.90 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Southend United

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
3.76 3.80 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Peterborough United

35,27,40 X,1-3,1
2.95 3.44 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Riga vs BFC Daugavpils

47,19,36 1,4-0,1
1.22 6.20 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Stoke City

46,34,24 1X,0-2,1
3.70 3.74 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Oss vs De Graafschap

40,20,40 12,1-3,1
2.51 3.62 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nykobing vs Hvidovre

31,25,47 2,3-0,1
2.16 3.58 3.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

GKS Tychy vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.44 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Almere City vs N.E.C.

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.88 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Volendam vs Heracles Almelo

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
3.36 3.84 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs NAC Breda

67,20,24 1,3-0,1
2.08 3.78 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clan Juvenil vs Atletico Porteno

27,28,47 X2,1-1,1
5.55 3.72 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Orense Sporting Club vs LDU de Portoviejo

40,32,29 1X,2-2,1
1.94 3.22 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Gillingham vs Charlton Athletic

31,22,49 2,3-1,1
2.91 3.58 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Vasas vs Varda SE

41,26,33 1X,2-2,1
2.78 3.50 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Granada vs Reading

58,30,21 1X,1-0,1
2.48 3.52 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kortrijk vs Excelsior

57,19,29 1,4-0,1
1.74 4.00 4.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Oliveirense vs Moreirense

36,20,45 2,0-1,1
3.86 3.74 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Watford

49,20,33 1,2-2,1
3.58 3.70 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs İstanbul BFK

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
2.44 3.70 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Heerenveen vs St. Pauli

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
2.34 4.10 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Arminia Вielefeld vs Barnsley

36,25,40 12,2-3,1
2.24 3.84 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Grimsby Town vs Doncaster Rovers

32,23,48 2,1-0,1
3.48 3.64 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Darmstadt 98 vs Vitesse

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.56 3.72 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zulte Waregem vs Willem II

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
2.34 3.70 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rio Ave vs Santa Clara

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.37 3.54 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Olmedo vs Fuerza Amarilla

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.80 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Khonkaen vs Rayong

42,30,29 1X,2-3,1
1.97 3.36 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

1. Nurnberg vs Paris Saint-Germain

23,20,57 2,1-1,1
8.20 5.85 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Christchurch United vs Halswell United

78,9,27 1,5-1,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Lyon vs Genoa

59,27,23 1X,3-4,1
1.74 3.98 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.98 3.54 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Caldas da Rainha

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.80 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Delfin vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

59,24,25 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.20 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Villarreal vs Levante UD

39,30,32 1X,2-1,1
2.25 3.58 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Real Oviedo vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

33,32,36 X,1-0,1
1.63 4.10 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Coleraine vs Institute

54,24,27 1,4-0,1
1.96 3.74 3.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

West Adelaide vs Croydon Kings

30,25,48 2,1-3,1
4.04 4.20 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Real Sociedad vs Racing de Santander

27,28,49 X2,0-1,1
1.67 4.10 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Campos AA vs Friburguense Atletico Clube

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.13 3.18 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

ETSV Weiche vs Kolding IF

32,28,40 X2,1-2,1
2.33 3.64 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Serra Macaense vs Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.54 3.70 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Duque de Caxias vs Bonsucesso

26,36,40 X2,0-0,1
2.41 3.16 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

36,16,48 2,1-7,1
5.75 5.10 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Temuco

40,31,31 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.32 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Antonio Unido vs CDSC Iberia

24,37,42 X2,3-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Deportes Vallenar vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
2.33 3.50 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Provincial Ovalle vs Ferroviarios de Chile

79,13,8 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.20 12.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

32,27,43 X2,1-5,1
5.70 4.70 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Union San Felipe vs Audax Italiano

35,22,44 2,0-1,1
2.89 3.40 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Real San Joaquin vs Pilmahue

29,36,36 X2,5-0,1
2.50 3.42 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Rancagua Sur vs Municipal Mejillones

45,21,35 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.48 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Puskas Akademia vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

33,38,29 1X,0-2,1
1.87 3.68 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
1.78 3.82 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alianza Lima II vs Sporting Cristal II

42,31,29 1X,1-2,1
2.24 3.56 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hannover 96 vs Groningen

34,23,45 2,0-1,1
2.30 3.70 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Carlos Mannucci II vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca II

58,15,32 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.24 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Union Espanola

38,32,31 1X,0-0,1
3.07 3.58 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia

29,28,45 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.24 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava

40,14,46 12,2-0,1
1.32 5.05 6.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Aland United (Women) vs HJK (Women)

38,16,47 2,0-0,1
3.42 3.88 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Camboriu vs Guarani de Palhoca

55,30,15 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.88 5.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Paranaense U19 vs Iraty SK U19

70,24,6 1,3-0,1
1.10 8.40 16.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs Maua

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Club Atletico Colon

43,35,25 1X,2-1,1
3.72 3.36 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford United vs Queens Park Rangers

46,19,37 1,1-2,1
2.61 3.70 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Sao Bernardo vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
4.18 3.48 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Szeged 2011 vs Szolnoki MÁV

61,23,25 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.78 3.19 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Celta vs Lugo

32,34,34 X,3-0,1
1.88 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santos (Women) vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas (Women)

61,20,19 1,4-0,1
1.02 16.0 25.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:30

White City vs Noarlunga United

52,28,25 1X,3-1,1
1.25 6.00 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Boreham Wood

44,24,33 1,0-2,1
3.88 4.14 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Rayo Vallecano

54,19,31 1,2-1,1
1.53 4.10 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VVV-Venlo vs Eindhoven

41,22,37 1,2-0,1
1.56 4.74 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Victory

34,14,54 2,1-1,1
1.94 3.76 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic

22,14,64 2,2-3,1
3.48 3.86 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Wellington United vs Wairarapa United

48,17,37 1,3-3,1
3.98 4.72 1.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs Blackpool

40,32,29 1X,2-1,1
5.85 4.66 1.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs Stockport County

22,24,54 2,2-2,1
4.22 3.84 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stevenage vs Portsmouth

32,23,48 2,0-1,1
3.80 3.88 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.