Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-21

12:00

Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin

28,44,28 X,0-1,1
1.80 3.40 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.60 3.70 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tambov

31,32,37 X2,2-1,1
1.33 4.60 12.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Sochi vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

37,23,41 12,0-2,1
5.65 3.60 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Krylia Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ufa vs Krasnodar

25,31,50 X2,0-0,1
4.82 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ural vs Akhmat

36,28,36 X,3-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Ruzomberok vs Nitra

41,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.48 4.08 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs DAC 1904

27,16,57 2,1-2,1
3.92 3.42 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Zaglebie Lubin vs KS Cracovia

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
2.26 3.50 3.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Spartak Trnava vs Sered

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
1.72 3.62 4.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Legia Warsaw vs Pogon Szczecin

44,23,34 1,1-2,1
1.67 3.90 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mjallby vs Halmstads

53,20,30 1,2-0,1
2.47 3.44 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Osters vs Trelleborgs

58,28,22 1X,0-2,1
1.80 3.34 4.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Astra Giurgiu

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
2.54 2.92 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

41,24,35 1,0-2,1
2.62 2.92 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chemnitzer vs Waldhof Mannheim

36,12,54 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.16 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Hallescher

37,19,46 2,1-0,1
2.46 3.02 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Cruz Azul

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
3.25 3.42 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Queretaro

49,23,31 1,0-2,1
1.67 3.98 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club America vs Monterrey

39,25,37 12,4-2,1
2.40 3.52 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Monarcas Morelia

49,30,25 1X,4-2,1
1.50 4.44 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961

69,22,22 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Mlada Boleslav

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
2.62 3.18 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Teplice vs Slavia Prague

28,20,56 2,1-5,1
4.90 3.98 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Mauerwerk vs Mannsdorf

44,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.50 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Schwaz vs Kapfenberger

51,24,28 1,1-3,1
4.88 3.92 1.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Allerheiligen vs Rapid Wien

38,22,40 12,1-9,1
20.0 11.0 1.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

IFK Norrkoping vs Ostersunds

43,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.83 3.78 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Malmo vs Sirius

68,24,21 1,1-1,1
1.36 5.35 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Goteborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.58 4.24 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Cali vs Bogota

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.36 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Tigres Futbol Club vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

33,31,37 X,2-0,1
2.98 3.42 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Baerum

48,22,32 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.98 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Asker vs Mjolner

51,15,36 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.08 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nest-Sotra vs Notodden

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
1.68 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sogndal vs Tromsdalen

59,21,27 1,5-2,1
1.43 4.04 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Raufoss vs Jerv

49,26,28 1X,4-2,1
2.05 3.46 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

IK Start vs HamKam

47,19,35 1,4-1,1
1.85 3.50 4.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Strommen vs Skeid

32,17,55 2,1-1,1
2.29 3.30 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

KFUM vs Aalesunds

38,22,40 12,2-4,1
2.80 3.50 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sandnes vs Ullensaker Kisa

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sandefjord vs KIL Toppfotball

30,23,51 2,1-0,1
1.65 3.66 4.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Silkeborg vs Horsens

61,28,21 1X,0-3,1
2.40 3.30 2.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Randers vs Brondby

29,26,48 X2,2-2,1
3.09 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

AaB Fodbold vs SonderjyskE

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Esbjerg fB vs Hobro

53,23,29 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland

51,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur

52,15,36 1,2-3,1
2.12 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brann vs Stabaek

62,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.20 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inter Turku vs Honka

30,26,46 X2,3-1,1
2.51 3.34 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

HIFK vs RoPS

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
2.41 2.97 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kuopion Palloseura vs Mariehamn

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.31 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Molde vs Sarpsborg 08

45,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.57 4.44 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Young Boys vs Servette

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.90 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs Lugano

37,28,35 X,0-4,1
2.03 3.62 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse

49,22,31 1,3-1,1
1.85 3.60 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Levski Sofia

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
4.25 3.58 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Millonarios vs Once Caldas

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.91 3.24 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas

33,33,36 X,2-2,1
1.98 3.22 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.48 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:45

Patriotas vs Junior de Barranquilla

29,31,42 X2,2-0,1
2.95 3.13 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Deportes Tolima vs America de Cali

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.10 3.20 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Longford Town U19 vs Dundalk U19

12,20,68 2,1-1,1
4.30 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bray Wanderers U19 vs Cabinteely U19

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cobh Ramblers U19 vs UCD U19

42,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs New York City

27,26,51 X2,1-2,1
3.00 4.14 2.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United

46,17,38 1,1-1,1
1.95 4.16 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes

44,29,29 1X,1-3,1
2.48 3.90 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Club Universitario de Deportes

28,29,46 X2,0-1,1
2.49 3.44 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Universidad San Martin vs Real Garcilaso

29,31,42 X2,2-1,1
2.05 3.28 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Atlanta United vs D.C. United

47,22,32 1,2-0,1
1.53 4.34 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cincinnati vs New England Revolution

37,27,37 X,0-2,1
2.20 3.90 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire

52,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.70 4.38 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Toronto vs Houston Dynamo

39,20,41 12,1-3,1
1.66 4.46 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact

43,17,41 12,2-1,1
1.83 3.48 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Dallas

38,25,38 12,0-2,1
1.70 4.14 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Ross County

33,23,47 2,1-2,1
1.98 3.70 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Melgar vs Ayacucho

42,30,29 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid

50,14,37 1,3-1,1
2.78 3.74 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Airdrieonians

68,15,27 1,2-3,1
2.16 3.68 3.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Fortaleza EC

42,27,33 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.82 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Avai vs Goias Esporte Clube

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.20 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Flamengo

32,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.84 3.08 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Santos

33,24,44 2,0-1,1
2.73 2.99 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG

25,24,51 2,2-2,1
6.25 4.75 1.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Guizhou Renhe vs Shanghai Shenhua

33,30,37 X,1-4,1
2.92 3.72 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Henan Jianye vs Wuhan Zall

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.56 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Shenzhen

49,26,28 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.74 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Machida Zelvia vs Tokushima Vortis

39,29,33 1X,0-3,1
2.93 3.22 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata

33,30,38 X,1-0,1
2.31 3.15 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Mito HollyHock vs Ryukyu

33,26,41 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.54 3.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Jiangsu Suning vs Beijing Guoan

31,23,48 2,1-0,1
3.38 3.70 2.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Petržalka vs Slavoj Trebišov

49,20,33 1,5-3,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

46,11,44 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.49 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
00:15

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs SD Aucas

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
1.43 3.98 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Liverpool Montevideo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

30,25,48 2,5-1,1
2.42 3.64 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs River Plate Montevideo

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.34 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rampla Juniors vs C.A. Cerro

27,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.08 3.34 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Luverdense vs Tombense

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.08 3.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Treze Futebol Clube

54,25,27 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.00 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Confianca vs SD Imperatriz

34,33,34 X,3-1,1
2.13 3.36 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Daegu

31,23,49 2,2-0,1
2.78 3.32 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Alianza Universidad vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

23,39,43 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.42 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Union Comercio vs Sport Boys

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.94 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon

50,25,29 1,2-1,1
1.89 3.88 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

33,30,38 X,1-2,1
1.90 3.54 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Brusque vs SD Juazeirense

35,31,35 X,4-0,1
1.43 4.34 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs Floresta EC

44,28,30 1X,1-0,1
2.16 3.34 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana vs Ituano

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.44 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santos Ica vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Rosengard (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

75,19,23 1,5-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
02:00

Cardiff City vs Real Valladolid

35,21,46 2,1-1,1
2.78 3.58 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Valur

25,24,51 2,2-2,1
3.56 3.50 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

NS Mura vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

21,42,40 X2,4-3,1
1.51 4.10 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Shamrock Rovers vs University College Dublin

45,23,34 1,7-0,1
1.21 7.50 17.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Manly United

33,20,49 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Sydney United vs Sydney U21

54,18,31 1,0-2,1
1.55 4.25 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney Olympic

46,18,36 1,3-1,1
1.95 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City

36,21,45 2,2-4,1
3.92 4.20 1.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs IA Akranes

33,18,51 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.62 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur vs Stjarnan

45,27,31 1X,2-2,1
1.64 4.24 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fylkir vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

62,25,23 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.54 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Perak vs Kuala Lumpur

65,25,22 1,2-1,1
1.76 4.10 3.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
01:30

Cashmere Technical vs Nelson Suburbs

50,15,37 1,0-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
01:30

Western AFC vs Caversham

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Blacktown City U20

25,19,56 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Strikers

30,14,56 2,2-2,1
4.00 5.00 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Coastal Spirit vs Mosgiel AFC

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Nomads United vs Otago University

67,14,28 1,4-3,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
07:00

Cerezo Osaka Academy (Women) vs Kibi Uni (Women)

19,17,64 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Norddea Hokkaido (Women) vs JFA Academy Fukushima (Women)

36,36,29 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Sony Sendai

26,26,52 X2,0-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Matsue City vs Honda

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
9.70 6.00 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Reinmeer Aomori vs Honda Lock

34,20,47 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Verspah Oita vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

39,17,46 12,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Police Commissariat vs Naga World

18,11,71 2,1-3,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Visakha vs Phnom Penh Crown

37,22,41 12,4-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Cavalry vs York 9

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs Keflavík

59,20,27 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Sichuan Annapurna

26,34,42 X2,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hunan Xiangtao

60,22,18 1,6-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

New York Cosmos II vs Baltimore

43,43,20 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Skjetten vs IK Junkeren

22,20,58 2,2-3,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Chinland vs Zwegabin United

22,23,55 2,0-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shan United vs Ayeyawady United

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Yadanarbon vs Southern Myanmar

44,30,28 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Felda United vs Kedah

38,27,36 X,5-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Petaling Jaya City vs PKNP

44,16,40 1,1-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

DDM vs Protap

67,16,17 1,1-2,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Glory United vs Armed Forces

15,38,47 X2,1-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Puchong Fuerza vs Kuching FA

28,18,54 2,3-4,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ultimate Kuala Lumpur vs Kelantan United

25,15,60 2,3-4,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Nagano Parceiro

41,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Gamba Osaka U23

39,24,37 12,1-4,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Fujieda MYFC vs Sagamihara

35,19,48 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Fukushima United vs Roasso Kumamoto

44,27,31 1X,1-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dynamos vs CAPS United

24,36,42 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs Oklahoma City Energy

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

North Texas vs South Georgia Tormenta

31,49,22 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Customs United vs Siam Navy

52,24,28 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kasetsart University vs Sisaket

25,30,49 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lampang vs UBON UMT

50,29,26 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Bangkok Glass

17,28,55 X2,1-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ming Chuan University vs Taicheng Lions

21,10,69 2,3-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tainan City vs Hang Yuen

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:30

Chachoengsao vs Muangkan United

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Chamchuri United

63,30,19 1X,3-3,1
1.10 7.50 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phrae United vs Khon Kaen United

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kriens vs Vaduz

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
2.37 3.44 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Radnicki Nis vs Proleter Novi Sad

52,26,26 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.20 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Chiangrai United

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
2.96 3.44 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Trat vs Nakhon Ratchasima

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.94 3.84 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

41,27,33 1X,4-2,1
2.26 3.34 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vittsjo (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

28,25,51 2,2-4,1
3.32 3.58 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Marines Eureka vs Chiang Rai City

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
3.34 3.30 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Royal Thai Army vs Ranong United

23,23,54 2,0-1,1
3.52 3.34 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rajpracha vs Surat Thani

68,19,25 1,2-2,1
1.55 3.84 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Indija vs Partizan Belgrade

30,23,51 2,0-1,1
10.5 5.45 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

22,28,50 X2,2-1,1
3.46 3.80 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Buriram United vs Bangkok United

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.92 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs North Carolina

36,39,27 1X,1-0,1
2.30 3.24 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Louisville City vs Bethlehem Steel

44,22,34 1,0-1,1
1.54 4.24 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Memphis 901 vs New York Red Bulls II

20,28,52 X2,2-2,1
3.62 3.58 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

El Paso Locomotive vs Real Monarchs

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.54 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Ottawa Fury vs Swope Park Rangers

42,27,33 1X,4-0,1
1.45 4.44 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Rio Grande Valley vs Sacramento Republic

21,27,52 X2,2-1,1
2.94 3.44 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Indy Eleven vs Loudoun United

80,15,23 1,2-0,1
1.57 3.94 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Richmond Kickers vs Orlando City II

37,16,48 2,1-0,1
1.96 3.36 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Orange County Blues vs San Antonio Texas

52,35,21 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.38 2.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:30

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Saint Louis

50,29,26 1X,4-1,1
1.42 4.32 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Birmingham Legion vs Atlanta United II

46,32,25 1X,4-0,1
1.87 3.58 3.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Reno 1868

25,28,47 X2,1-2,1
3.64 3.68 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Fresno vs Portland Timbers II

38,34,29 1X,2-1,1
1.60 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sukhothai vs Samut Prakan City

24,37,42 X2,1-2,1
2.63 3.28 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

KuPS Palloseura (Women) vs Idrottsklubben Myran (Women)

67,17,16 1,2-1,1
1.27 5.90 6.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:15

Tampere United vs Grankulla

30,17,58 2,1-1,1
2.46 3.84 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)

59,22,19 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.58 2.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Pitea (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

60,14,31 1,0-3,1
1.21 5.70 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Club Sport Victoria

71,18,24 1,3-0,1
1.12 7.70 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Grau vs Los Caimanes

55,25,26 1,3-2,1
1.58 3.50 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Union Huaral

21,26,53 X2,2-2,1
2.25 3.32 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Western Suburbs vs Napier City Rovers

43,18,39 1,4-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Start II vs Orenburg

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
1.48 4.74 5.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Republic of Ireland U19 vs Czech Republic U19

55,29,23 1X,2-1,1
2.66 3.34 2.67 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Narva Trans vs Viljandi Tulevik

62,20,26 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.32 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Veertien Mie vs Nara Club

35,25,42 2,0-2,1
1.94 3.28 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Besiktas vs Kocaelispor

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.20 6.60 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vorskla Poltava vs Dnipro-1

26,12,62 2,3-4,1
2.09 3.82 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gillingham vs Millwall

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
3.56 3.72 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Holstein vs Sheffield Wednesday

35,32,33 X,2-3,1
2.80 3.68 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente del Valle vs Guayaquil City

66,27,21 1X,2-2,1
1.39 4.84 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona Sporting Club

32,27,42 X2,5-1,1
6.40 4.40 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Marine vs Liverpool U23

34,31,36 X,1-5,1
4.52 4.40 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Jahn Regensburg

32,26,42 X2,0-0,1
1.63 4.54 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SPAL vs Pordenone Calcio

25,34,44 X2,2-0,1
1.69 4.14 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Palamos vs Al Sadd

13,28,59 X2,1-1,1
2.55 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kitara vs Vipers

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
5.30 3.92 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Thanh Hoa vs Ho Chi Minh City

42,24,34 1,3-3,1
2.05 3.64 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sai Gon vs Hanoi T&T

24,24,52 2,1-4,1
3.40 3.46 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.76 3.94 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viettel vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

49,23,31 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Song Lam Nghe An

29,30,42 X2,3-2,1
2.68 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Nam Dinh

37,30,33 1X,2-0,1
2.06 3.48 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hai Phong vs Than Quang Ninh

34,29,38 X,3-2,1
2.82 3.48 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SSVg Velbert vs Wiedenbruck 2000

40,29,32 1X,6-0,1
2.13 3.84 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Becamex Binh Duong vs QNK Quang Nam

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.70 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Aston Villa

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
6.35 4.70 1.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Standard Liege vs Nice

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.84 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E-Land

73,24,20 1,3-2,1
1.45 4.40 7.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon

40,18,42 12,2-4,1
3.62 3.44 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Southside Eagles

84,12,23 1,1-1,1
1.09 9.40 15.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

36,19,47 2,2-2,1
2.56 3.74 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Valentine Phoenix U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

20,32,48 X2,0-5,1
14.0 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ansan Greeners vs Jeonnam Dragons

47,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.40 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.07 3.64 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Deren vs Ulaanbaatar City

33,17,54 2,2-2,1
3.74 3.80 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Khaan Khuns vs Erchim

5,22,73 2,1-5,1
16.0 9.30 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

93,6,24 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.15 5.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Manly United U20

54,18,31 1,1-1,1
2.58 3.98 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta (Women) vs Fremantle City (Women)

60,13,32 1,0-1,1
2.03 3.76 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Lambton Jaffas

26,28,49 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.74 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Saint George City vs Mounties Wanderers

29,16,55 2,0-5,1
3.22 3.82 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Whittlesea Ranges

37,18,46 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.32 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Adamstown Rosebud vs Lake Macquarie

46,14,40 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.64 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Broadmeadow Magic

15,26,59 X2,1-2,1
7.20 5.80 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

South United (Women) vs Queensland Lions (Women)

32,11,64 2,0-1,1
7.80 6.20 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Lake Macquarie City U20

40,29,33 1X,1-5,1
1.86 3.74 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

52,13,37 1,1-0,1
2.01 4.30 2.78 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs St. George Saints

42,17,42 12,0-3,1
1.79 3.88 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Masters Security vs Mzuzu University

41,48,11 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.32 3.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Parana Soccer Technical Center vs Uniao PR

38,43,22 1X,3-3,1
1.88 3.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Linares

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.60 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

TN Stars vs Kamuzu Barracks

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
2.16 3.08 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Union Companias

50,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.76 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

General Velasquez vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

38,35,28 1X,4-1,1
1.95 3.42 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.81 3.34 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Recoleta

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Independiente de Cauquenes vs AC Colina

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
1.92 3.54 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Atletico Atenas vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
1.81 3.50 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Union Comercio II vs Sport Boys II

20,15,65 2,1-0,1
2.88 4.04 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Alianza Universidad II vs Deportivo Municipal II

45,19,38 1,2-1,1
2.72 3.78 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Verl vs Arminia Вielefeld

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
6.95 5.20 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

HSC Hannover vs Babelsberg 03

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
2.51 3.74 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ryazan VDV (Women) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (Women)

77,16,7 1,4-0,1
1.36 4.64 8.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Obolon Kyiv

63,26,22 1X,1-3,1
1.31 5.45 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

77,16,23 1,6-1,1
1.55 4.50 4.48 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.33 3.50 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Bhayangkara United vs Persipura Jayapura

45,24,32 1,0-1,1
1.73 3.92 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Queretaro U20

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.62 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Santos Laguna U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

34,23,45 2,0-2,1
1.65 3.96 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Boavista RJ U20 vs Bangu Atletico Clube U20

33,15,55 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.52 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sud America vs Cerrito

30,34,36 X,0-2,1
2.20 3.16 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Minas Icesp (Women) vs SE Kindermann (Women)

23,18,59 2,1-0,1
7.90 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs EC Iranduba da Amazonia (Women)

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
2.31 3.58 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Woden Weston (Women) vs Belconnen United (Women)

15,17,68 2,0-0,1
27.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Juventus vs Almirante Barroso

31,22,49 2,1-0,1
2.51 3.20 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ben Hur Rafaela vs Central Cordoba

37,32,31 1X,0-1,1
2.30 3.05 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Barnechea vs Colo-Colo

42,19,40 12,0-3,1
5.55 3.96 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nublense vs Union La Calera

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
3.15 3.54 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Universidad Catolica vs Santiago Morning

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.35 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Tianjin Teda II vs Dalian Yifang II

49,28,26 1X,1-1,1
2.46 3.64 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Goytacaz U20 vs Americano U20

17,24,59 2,0-1,1
4.36 3.88 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Prospera vs Internacional de Lages

34,34,32 X,0-1,1
2.43 3.13 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs CA Joseense

72,24,20 1,2-3,1
1.69 3.66 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Atibaia vs Rio Claro

41,34,27 1X,0-1,1
2.58 3.08 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Batatais vs Ferroviária

18,33,49 X2,0-2,1
4.60 3.74 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00
13:45

Clube Atletico Linense vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

28,33,41 X2,3-0,1
2.33 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Barra vs Fluminense Joinville

26,31,47 X2,3-2,1
2.41 3.20 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Brisbane Olympic

15,16,69 2,4-3,1
29.0 16.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lazio vs Triestina Calcio

37,31,33 X,5-2,1
1.26 6.85 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Santaní vs Club General Diaz

24,57,20 1X,1-1,1
2.33 3.40 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ventspils vs Valmieras

61,19,20 1,2-2,1
1.64 4.10 4.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

STPS vs PeKa

18,10,72 2,1-1,1
6.40 5.65 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wurzburger vs DJK Don Bosco

59,11,34 1,4-0,1
1.66 3.98 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Azam vs Kampala Capital City Authority

34,24,42 2,0-1,1
2.40 3.20 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Maniema vs Green Eagles

30,35,36 X,0-2,1
2.19 3.30 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

River Plate Asuncion vs Sol de America

36,29,36 X,2-2,1
2.26 3.50 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Ammerthal vs Eltersdorf

32,22,48 2,1-6,1
3.22 3.82 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Mirassol

43,35,25 1X,1-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Sant Andreu Sao Paulo vs EC Agua Santa

49,15,37 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.13 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Ceres vs Green Archers United

43,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.28 5.70 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women)

64,18,18 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.34 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Aceuchal vs Don Benito

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
5.60 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Holzwickeder

37,24,39 12,4-5,1
1.82 4.10 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Vitebsk vs Minsk

65,24,22 1,1-1,1
2.08 3.34 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Master 7 vs Young Elephant

32,35,34 X,2-1,1
2.46 3.56 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Rigas Futbola skola

23,13,64 2,1-1,1
6.65 4.40 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Nacional Potosi vs Club Blooming

40,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.60 4.32 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Genk

26,29,50 X2,2-1,1
4.70 4.30 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Bolivar

41,18,41 12,3-2,1
2.23 3.88 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Jelgava vs Liepaja

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.30 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Limon

43,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.66 4.04 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Boca Unidos

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.17 7.60 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Guadalupe vs Alajuelense

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
4.88 4.10 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

The Strongest vs San Jose Oruro

56,15,33 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.54 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa

26,33,45 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.36 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

AD Grecia vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

28,25,51 2,1-0,1
2.15 3.54 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

El Gouna vs Zamalek

19,34,47 X2,2-2,1
7.60 4.80 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Cagliari Calcio vs FeralpiSalò

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
1.33 5.70 8.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Krka vs Universitatea Cluj

32,21,50 2,2-5,1
2.32 3.48 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bonner vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

69,16,26 1,1-0,1
1.78 3.94 3.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Coban Imperial vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

51,21,32 1,3-1,1
2.04 3.44 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs Santos de Guapiles

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.92 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Gungahlin United (Women) vs Canberra Olympic (Women)

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
1.04 15.0 28.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

58,23,26 1,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Manly United (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

25,21,54 2,0-4,1
7.60 6.45 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

15,22,63 2,4-1,1
28.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

France U19 vs Norway U19

49,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.90 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sarajevo vs Zrinjski

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.05 3.14 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Farense vs Os Belenenses

43,35,25 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Villarreal II vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.58 4.36 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Liverpool vs Sevilla

51,19,33 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.86 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Oostende vs Panachaiki

26,31,46 X2,4-1,1
1.55 4.32 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Taraz vs Zhetysu

41,29,32 1X,2-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tenerife vs Águilas

48,41,19 1X,9-0,1
1.01 15.0 31.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

37,18,46 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Bahia U20 vs America Minas Gerais U20

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
2.17 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs Sport Club do Recife U20

43,28,30 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.76 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthians U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

43,18,39 12,2-2,1
2.39 3.38 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Coritiba U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

36,17,49 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Finnsnes vs Tromso II

63,29,8 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.34 8.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:00

Fluminense U20 vs Vitoria U20

82,18,21 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Lillestrom II vs Floya

32,24,46 2,3-1,1
2.90 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Chapecoense U20

56,25,26 1,5-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Santos U20

66,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Tallinna Kalev II vs Tammeka II

28,21,51 2,0-2,1
2.81 5.05 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Independiente del Valle II vs Guayaquil City II

52,29,25 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Persebaya 1927 vs PS TIRA

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Flora Tallinn vs Maardu Linnameeskond

52,14,35 1,3-0,1
1.02 19.0 37.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kuressaare vs Levadia

19,14,67 2,0-3,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

GBK Kokkola (Women) vs Hertta (Women)

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
3.44 4.40 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Foz Cataratas (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

18,13,69 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Mallorca vs CE Felanitx

65,18,17 1,4-0,1
1.01 15.0 31.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Stromsgodset II vs Brann II

52,14,35 1,4-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rosenborg II vs Gjovik-Lyn

76,20,21 1,4-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Næstved vs B.93 Copenhagen

44,23,34 1,3-3,1
1.34 4.90 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Staaken vs VSG Altglienicke

39,25,37 12,1-5,1
7.30 6.40 1.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs International Leipzig

47,32,24 1X,1-2,1
1.49 4.30 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Atalanta vs Renate

56,34,20 1X,3-0,1
1.14 7.00 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Darfo Boario vs Brescia Calcio

22,35,43 X2,1-5,1
28.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rugenbergen vs ETSV Weiche

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leiknir KB U19 vs Thor U19

28,22,53 2,1-1,1
2.40 4.32 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.