Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-26

16:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin

34,27,40 X2,1-0,1
2.80 3.25 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rapid Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

30,17,59 2,0-2,1
4.24 3.78 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

VfB Stuttgart vs Hannover 96

49,20,33 1,2-1,1
1.96 3.60 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lech Poznan vs Wisla PLock

40,25,37 12,4-0,1
1.73 3.60 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ried vs Austria Klagenfurt

36,28,36 X,1-3,1
1.40 4.28 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs SKU Amstetten

36,23,42 12,2-3,1
1.77 3.56 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Kapfenberger

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.24 3.56 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Horn

40,22,38 12,1-5,1
1.93 3.58 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Dornbirn 1913 vs Austria Lustenau

49,29,27 1X,1-3,1
3.16 3.64 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs Juniors OO

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.42 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Wacker Innsbruck

39,15,48 2,2-0,1
3.80 3.90 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genk vs Kortrijk

48,20,33 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.70 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Stade Malherbe Caen

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
3.38 3.05 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nancy vs Orleans

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.14 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre

28,32,41 X2,2-2,1
2.53 3.04 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Troyes AC

35,23,44 2,0-2,1
2.65 3.05 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clermont Foot vs Chateauroux

33,36,31 X,3-0,1
2.03 3.17 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Chambly vs Valenciennes

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.02 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rodez Aveyron vs Auxerre

48,24,30 1,2-0,1
2.33 3.04 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

En Avant de Guingamp vs Grenoble Foot 38

27,34,40 X2,3-3,1
1.77 3.38 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Ural

28,34,38 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Lyngby vs SonderjyskE

38,24,38 12,0-3,1
3.25 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Voluntari vs Astra Giurgiu

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Academica Clinceni

26,23,51 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.50 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Banik Ostrava vs Teplice

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bayern Munich II vs Uerdingen 05

52,18,32 1,2-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Zbrojovka vs Pardubice

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Inter Zapresic vs NK Istra 1961

50,20,32 1,0-2,1
1.92 3.15 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Lahti

31,32,37 X,0-2,1
2.03 3.08 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Club Libertad

40,24,36 12,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

America de Cali vs Patriotas

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.52 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

University College Dublin vs Waterford United

44,20,36 1,1-2,1
4.14 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Finn Harps vs Derry City

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
4.26 3.74 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town

81,15,23 1,3-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:45

Drogheda United vs Cabinteely

46,18,36 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Limerick vs Cobh Ramblers

39,20,41 12,3-4,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths

61,23,16 1,5-2,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
01:15
01:15

Corinthians Paulista vs Montevideo Wanderers

41,23,37 12,2-0,1
1.31 5.00 11.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Dunav Ruse vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

25,20,55 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Chrobry Glogow

40,22,38 12,5-0,1
2.47 3.38 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Elgin City vs Hibernian

25,22,53 2,0-2,1
10.5 6.35 1.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Valtti vs Futura

28,11,61 2,3-5,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Jazz vs Tampereen Ilves II

30,22,51 2,1-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Gnistan vs Honka Akatemia

51,24,28 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Pallo-Iirot vs Tampere United

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Arema vs Bhayangkara United

43,21,37 1,3-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Persib Bandung vs Bali United Pusam

36,28,36 X,0-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PS TIRA vs Kalteng Putra

39,26,35 1X,5-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Espoo II vs Bollklubben-46

63,28,21 1X,1-4,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

JanPa vs PP-70 Tampere

68,11,21 1,3-0,1
1.77 4.20 3.22 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:15

MaPS Masku vs Paiha

60,34,18 1X,3-3,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nummelan Palloseura vs Helsingin Palloseura

50,17,35 1,5-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Poxyt vs HIFK II

57,27,24 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sporting Kristina vs Kiisto

22,14,64 2,0-1,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Salon Vilpas vs Tove

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PuiU vs KoiPS

61,9,35 1,2-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ri-Pa vs STPS

52,32,22 1X,4-3,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

TiPS vs Atlantis II

45,11,45 12,2-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Puskas Akademia vs Kasimpasa

36,24,40 12,2-3,1
2.98 4.08 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kosice vs Slavoj Trebišov

59,14,31 1,2-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

ŽP Sport vs Poprad

30,18,56 2,0-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Viborg vs Roskilde

55,26,25 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs STK 1914 Samorin

40,27,34 1X,5-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Operario Ferroviario vs Coritiba

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.61 3.02 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

America Minas Gerais vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

27,27,50 X2,0-1,1
2.73 3.14 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Real Murcia vs UD Almería

37,29,35 X,0-2,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Geylang International vs Albirex Niigata Singapore

16,18,66 2,1-0,1
7.40 5.30 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SO Cholet vs Nantes II

21,32,47 X2,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Pachuca U20

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Tor Akureyri

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.46 3.64 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Kingston City U20

30,24,47 2,0-3,1
3.10 3.66 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa vs Viikingit II

69,14,17 1,7-0,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Club Atlas U20

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.48 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gleisdorf 09 vs Sturm Graz II

42,20,38 12,1-3,1
1.63 4.38 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Necaxa (Women) vs C.D. Guadalajara (Women)

12,19,69 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Bad Gleichenberg vs Wels

66,19,15 1,2-3,1
1.27 6.40 8.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:45

Metro United (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

63,13,31 1,1-2,1
2.88 3.98 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Wolfsberger II

42,13,47 12,0-0,1
1.58 4.60 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Weiz vs Allerheiligen

33,21,48 2,2-1,1
2.18 3.82 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Steinkjer vs Rosenborg II

15,28,57 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ullensaker Kisa II vs Finnsnes

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
3.56 4.22 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

WSC Hertha Wels vs Deutschlandsberger

32,25,45 2,2-3,1
1.91 3.70 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mjallby U19 vs Trelleborg U19

36,14,52 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.32 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Golfklubbur Grindavikur vs Horour

81,6,13 1,2-1,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:00

Viimsi MRJK vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

83,9,26 1,4-3,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Leiknir KB U19 vs Throttur Reykjavík U19

36,23,43 2,4-3,1
6.30 6.45 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Adelaide University (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

72,13,15 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.92 4.16 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:00

Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City

44,24,33 1,2-1,1
2.41 3.08 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Flora Tallinn II

20,23,57 2,0-2,1
10.0 7.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

UMF Tindastoll (Women) vs Haukar (Women)

66,9,32 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Legion Tallinna vs Tallinna Kalev II

66,16,18 1,4-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Eindhoven vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

27,20,53 2,2-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

DJK Vilzing vs DJK Ammerthal

30,8,62 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Lehnerz vs Steinbach

39,25,37 12,5-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Dalvik Reynir U19 vs Hafnarfjardar U19

46,7,48 12,1-1,1
1.46 5.50 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Dandenong City vs Heidelberg United

36,17,49 2,2-3,1
3.90 3.88 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bentleigh Greens vs Kingston City

79,15,24 1,2-2,1
1.49 4.74 5.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Maitland vs Lake Macquarie

61,21,18 1,3-2,1
1.27 5.65 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Hume City U20

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Celje vs NK Aluminij

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.25 3.42 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Orihuela vs Elche

46,28,28 1X,0-3,1
3.76 3.76 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dandenong City U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
1.94 3.72 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Silver Stars vs Kachin United

28,0,72 2,3-1,1
3.00 3.84 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Pascoe Vale vs Hume City

33,19,51 2,2-2,1
3.68 3.92 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Bangu Atletico Clube U20 vs Goytacaz U20

80,18,21 1,3-0,1
1.43 4.44 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs SD Amorebieta

49,25,29 1,4-2,1
1.69 3.98 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Portuguesa U20 vs Resende U20

14,21,65 2,0-2,1
4.58 4.20 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CA Juventus U20 vs Novorizontino U20

29,17,54 2,2-1,1
4.58 4.10 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Desportivo Brasil vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

42,32,28 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.64 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ituano U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

46,32,25 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.40 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Rio Preto U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

27,36,38 X2,2-1,1
3.64 3.80 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Gremio Esportivo Osasco vs Sant Andreu Sao Paulo

32,19,52 2,1-0,1
3.40 3.24 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Tecnico Universitario II vs Emelec II

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
3.82 3.88 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Maitland U20 vs Lake Macquarie City U20

23,26,51 X2,1-3,1
3.82 3.98 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs Eintracht Trier 05

35,25,41 2,2-1,1
2.92 3.64 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Defensa y Justicia II vs CA Independiente Avellaneda II

41,8,51 2,0-0,1
3.58 3.32 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Arsenal de Sarandi II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
3.04 3.20 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

CA Lanus II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

44,29,29 1X,0-2,1
1.81 3.56 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ca Talleres de Cordoba II vs Velez Sarsfield II

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
2.81 3.44 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Boca Juniors II vs Huracan II

43,33,27 1X,3-0,1
1.84 3.44 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Spittal vs SVG Bleiburg

60,16,29 1,0-2,1
1.55 4.44 4.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Argentinos Juniors II vs River Plate II

36,19,47 2,0-3,1
2.70 3.30 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

West Adelaide (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

33,12,59 2,0-2,1
3.10 3.80 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Estudiantes II vs CA Aldosivi II

64,18,18 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.66 4.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

San Lorenzo II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

55,34,20 1X,1-1,1
1.43 4.24 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs Union de Santa Fe II

35,17,51 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.54 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Atletico Tucuman II vs Rosario Central II

29,25,50 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.24 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Colon de Santa Fe II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

36,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.40 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Sichuan Jiuniu

43,21,37 1,3-0,1
1.99 3.18 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Lautoka vs Nasinu

53,35,12 1X,4-0,1
1.39 5.00 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Hertha Wiesbach vs Koblenz

26,21,53 2,0-2,1
3.10 3.56 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Niendorfer TSV vs Victoria Hamburg

35,9,61 2,1-1,1
2.28 3.72 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Bad Vilbel vs Hessen Dreieich

67,9,32 1,2-3,1
3.60 4.10 1.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs VfB Ginsheim

60,3,40 1,2-4,1
2.89 3.92 2.04 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

07 Diefflen vs Hassia Bingen

55,6,40 1,1-1,1
2.08 3.76 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:00

Gloria Buzau vs CS Faurei

68,9,23 1,6-0,1
1.11 8.50 19.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Chartres

27,16,57 2,2-0,1
1.71 3.80 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Zulia vs Zamora

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
2.59 3.28 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Stade Rennais

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.78 4.10 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele vs FCM Alexandria

36,28,36 X,4-2,1
1.36 5.25 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Peralada vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

40,37,25 1X,0-2,1
3.86 3.82 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Cambuur vs AFC Ajax II

39,21,41 12,1-2,1
2.39 3.78 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Quevilly

29,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.67 2.99 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Gillingham vs Southend United

42,24,35 1,1-1,1
3.11 3.70 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

UD Santa Marta vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
5.95 3.86 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Algeciras vs Malaga

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
8.20 4.34 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cabecense vs Xerez Deportivo

27,21,52 2,0-1,1
4.64 3.76 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Coria CF vs Real Betis II

28,23,55 2,0-3,1
3.98 3.90 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

First Vienna vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

23,11,66 2,0-1,1
6.30 5.05 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Alfreton Town vs Notts County

46,25,31 1,1-0,1
2.24 3.68 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Huetor Vega vs Granada II

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
7.10 4.98 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Borussia Dortmund II

35,25,41 12,2-1,1
1.90 3.90 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha II

31,25,46 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.70 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Pirmasens vs 1. Saarbrucken

29,21,55 2,1-3,1
5.00 4.40 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Dagenham & Redbridge vs West Ham United U23

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.18 3.82 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Besiktas U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

32,23,47 2,1-2,1
2.64 3.66 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Labunishta vs Flamurtari Pristina

31,25,47 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.18 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

NAC Breda vs K.V.C. Westerlo

23,26,51 X2,1-3,1
2.26 3.58 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Hannover 96 II vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Havelse vs HSC Hannover

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
1.88 3.86 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Bad Sauerbrunn vs Mattersburg II

80,12,24 1,1-0,1
4.34 4.34 1.63 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:15

Bayreuth vs Buchbach

36,21,45 2,1-1,1
1.83 3.80 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ETSV Weiche vs VfL Wolfsburg II

28,27,48 X2,1-2,1
2.33 3.66 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Augsburg vs Villarreal

29,30,43 X2,2-6,1
3.84 4.14 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Bologna 1909 vs 1. Koln

27,23,50 2,1-3,1
2.59 3.72 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
4.28 4.00 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Labasa vs Suva

50,34,22 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.48 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Rewa vs Nadi

26,23,51 2,0-4,1
2.12 3.68 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Ba vs Tavua

60,23,17 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.50 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:30

ADO Den Haag vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
1.73 4.14 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Volos NFC vs Lamia

53,31,23 1X,0-0,1
3.05 3.62 2.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Bournemouth

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
2.65 3.58 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Real Sociedad

40,27,34 1X,2-2,1
2.86 3.62 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

VAXJO DFF (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

43,13,45 12,3-1,1
2.00 3.64 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Widnes vs Warrington Town

16,31,53 X2,1-5,1
4.86 4.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

27,19,54 2,1-6,1
10.0 5.95 1.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Dong Thap vs XSKT Can Tho

62,30,20 1X,1-1,1
1.53 3.96 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kristianstads (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

40,30,31 1X,0-3,1
1.88 3.70 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Toronto II vs Richmond Kickers

60,17,29 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Maidenhead United vs Wycombe Wanderers

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
5.05 4.40 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nantes vs Stade Brestois 29

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
1.98 3.68 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Wil 1900 vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

50,29,26 1X,0-1,1
3.12 3.42 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

MVV Maastricht vs Oss

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.66 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Fleetwood Town vs Preston North End

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
3.11 3.80 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Northampton Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
2.70 3.70 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mawyawadi vs Royal ThanLyin

39,13,49 2,0-2,1
2.07 3.60 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vsetín vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

77,8,15 1,3-5,1
3.32 3.66 2.05 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs Hai Phong

38,30,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.54 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ho Chi Minh City vs Hanoi T&T

26,24,50 2,2-2,1
3.50 3.64 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Benevento Calcio vs Unione Venezia

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.86 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Zwettl vs Rapid Wien II

31,15,60 2,0-3,1
4.72 4.40 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Crotone vs Monopoli

27,32,42 X2,2-1,1
1.65 3.90 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

N.E.C. vs Waalwijk

45,20,36 1,2-1,1
3.64 3.96 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Denizlispor vs Eskisehirspor

60,22,25 1,2-1,1
1.49 4.44 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

29,17,54 2,1-0,1
2.18 3.60 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Palanga

38,17,47 2,1-0,1
1.50 4.48 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka

47,23,32 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.50 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vicenza Calcio vs Union Feltre Asd

28,32,41 X2,4-0,1
1.38 4.14 9.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.