Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-27

16:45

Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven

43,20,37 1,2-0,1
1.72 4.00 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Wolfsberger AC

35,22,43 2,0-3,1
2.70 3.62 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Swarovski Wattens vs Austria Wien

49,24,29 1,3-1,1
3.09 3.64 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.66 3.09 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia

48,27,28 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.44 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Rakow Czestochowa

35,22,43 2,0-1,1
1.81 3.90 5.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Lech Poznan vs Wisla PLock

41,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.73 3.40 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Holstein vs Sandhausen

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.44 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Arminia Вielefeld vs St. Pauli

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.36 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hamburger vs Darmstadt 98

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.66 3.74 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Bochum

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.34 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dynamo Dresden vs 1. Nurnberg

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
2.85 3.30 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.34 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Osnabruck vs 1. Heidenheim

36,29,36 X,1-3,1
2.55 3.30 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Karlsruher

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.28 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

24,25,51 2,0-2,1
3.86 3.92 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sint-Truidense vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

48,29,27 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.94 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge

21,29,50 X2,1-3,1
5.30 4.44 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

LKS Nieciecza vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

33,29,40 X2,3-0,1
1.88 3.40 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.47 3.14 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

GKS Belchatow vs Stomil Olsztyn

46,29,28 1X,3-0,1
2.23 3.28 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Chrobry Glogow

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.47 3.15 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Jastrzebie

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.23 3.28 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

RKS Radomiak Radom vs GKS Tychy

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.60 3.02 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Miedz Legnica vs Odra Opole

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.62 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Wigry Suwalki vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.68 3.14 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zulte Waregem vs Mechelen

28,27,49 X2,0-2,1
2.19 3.58 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Le Mans vs RC Lens

39,28,33 1X,1-2,1
2.78 3.12 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CFR Cluj vs Dinamo Bucuresti

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.60 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Krasnodar vs Sochi

35,27,39 X,3-0,1
1.39 4.90 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Tambov vs Spartak Moscow

41,27,34 1X,2-0,1
4.82 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ufa vs Krylia Sovetov

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.10 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Horsens vs Copenhagen

20,25,55 2,0-2,1
5.95 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Voluntari vs Astra Giurgiu

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Gaz Metan vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.32 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs Botosani

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.14 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Chindia Targoviste

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
1.60 3.84 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Hermannstadt

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.42 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Academica Clinceni

27,22,56 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.50 4.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Trelleborgs vs Frej Taby

28,23,54 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Jonkopings Sodra vs Degerfors

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Pachuca

22,27,51 X2,3-3,1
4.20 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Atlas

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sirius vs AIK

20,27,53 X2,0-2,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Hammarby

28,31,44 X2,1-6,1
5.00 4.00 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brage vs Mjallby

31,20,52 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

37,22,42 12,1-3,1
2.38 3.14 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Legionovia vs KS Skra Czestochowa

49,19,34 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.13 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Widzew Lodz

27,33,43 X2,1-2,1
5.10 3.84 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Viktoria Plzen vs Karvina

59,23,26 1,3-2,1
1.23 6.50 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Elana Torun vs Bytovia

52,23,29 1,2-1,1
1.95 3.30 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Pogon Siedlce

60,20,27 1,0-0,1
2.58 3.09 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Garbarnia Krakow vs Gornik Leczna

35,22,44 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.14 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Lech Poznan II

23,19,58 2,0-0,1
1.70 3.52 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

KS Polkowice vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

49,19,34 1,1-2,1
2.41 3.11 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Pribram vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

37,23,41 12,3-2,1
2.31 3.07 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fastav Zlin vs Slovan Liberec

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
2.38 3.10 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New York City vs Sporting Kansas City

35,26,39 X,3-1,1
1.72 4.12 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Los Angeles vs Atlanta United

43,19,39 12,4-3,1
1.44 5.00 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sloboda Tuzla vs Siroki Brijeg

26,36,40 X2,2-2,1
2.24 3.20 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita Trinita

40,23,38 12,3-1,1
1.53 4.30 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Prostejov vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

48,21,34 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chrudim vs Lisen

36,22,42 12,1-3,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vysocina Jihlava vs Vítkovice

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ingolstadt 04 vs MSV Duisburg

39,28,34 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sonnenhof vs 1. Kaiserslautern

27,32,42 X2,1-3,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Meppen

66,18,26 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1860 Munchen

28,29,47 X2,2-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Hallescher vs Hansa Rostock

42,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Preußen Munster vs Carl Zeiss Jena

40,26,34 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Wurzburger Kickers

27,30,45 X2,5-4,1
2.40 3.15 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb

23,24,53 2,0-3,1
7.90 4.42 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Trencin vs Ruzomberok

36,22,42 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Zemplin

64,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.06 8.70 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nitra vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

42,22,37 1,0-1,1
2.00 3.22 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Senica vs Sered

40,14,46 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.22 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Honka vs Ilves

40,27,35 1X,1-2,1
2.45 2.96 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

HJK vs Vaasan Palloseura

53,28,24 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.24 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka

31,23,49 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.14 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Millonarios

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
3.05 3.10 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Envigado vs Cucuta Deportivo

22,40,41 X2,4-1,1
2.46 3.10 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

La Equidad vs Union Magdalena

33,34,33 X,2-0,1
1.94 3.24 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima

26,31,48 X2,0-2,1
2.64 3.13 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sligo Rovers vs Bohemian Dublin

33,24,43 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.30 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Longford Town vs Galway

61,19,28 1,4-0,1
1.55 3.50 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cabinteely U19 vs Shamrock Rovers U19

18,18,64 2,0-0,1
4.30 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Athlone Town U19 vs Drogheda United U19

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Cork City U19 vs Limerick U19

56,25,19 1,6-0,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

UCD U19 vs Bray Wanderers U19

51,13,38 1,2-1,1
3.07 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

KS Cracovia vs LKS Lodz

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
1.89 3.68 4.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs CR Vasco da Gama

56,22,27 1,1-1,1
1.58 3.90 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sport Club Internacional vs Ceara

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.89 3.44 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Fluminense vs Sao Paolo

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
2.52 3.24 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

39,26,35 1X,0-2,1
1.91 3.44 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Norrby vs Osters

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Arda Kardzhali vs Beroe Stara Zagora

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Cherno More Varna vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Ryukyu

35,24,42 2,4-0,1
2.24 3.85 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.80 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ehime vs Zweigen Kanazawa

27,32,43 X2,0-2,1
3.50 3.34 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis

38,29,34 X,3-1,1
2.80 3.15 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Kagoshima United vs V-Varen Nagasaki

47,20,34 1,1-2,1
2.64 3.48 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito HollyHock

35,27,40 X,1-1,1
3.25 3.14 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama

39,27,35 1X,1-2,1
2.10 3.42 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Gifu

53,22,29 1,2-1,1
1.60 4.10 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates

27,35,40 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.01 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Yokohama

26,28,50 X2,1-3,1
2.92 3.52 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Machida Zelvia

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.65 3.38 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tochigi vs Kashiwa Reysol

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
5.05 3.70 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Servette vs Sion

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.62 3.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Basel vs St. Gallen

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
1.45 4.84 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Motherwell vs Annan Athletic

46,19,36 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.10 15.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Fife vs Heart of Midlothian

33,18,51 2,1-1,1
7.10 5.20 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South

36,27,38 X,3-3,1
2.22 3.62 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath

41,16,43 12,2-0,1
1.93 3.84 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brechin City vs Montrose

19,16,65 2,1-1,1
3.90 3.85 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Hamilton Academical

57,17,31 1,2-3,1
4.10 3.82 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ayr United vs Stranraer

53,18,32 1,2-2,1
1.42 4.84 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs East Kilbride

41,16,43 12,4-0,1
1.34 5.35 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs St. Johnstone

50,17,36 1,2-1,1
4.92 4.30 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cove Rangers vs Raith Rovers

38,21,43 12,3-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City

19,18,63 2,2-1,1
4.04 4.04 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Arbroath vs Alloa Athletic

49,26,28 1X,2-3,1
2.00 4.00 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Berwick Rangers

59,23,18 1,5-0,1
1.02 17.0 36.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:15

Púchov vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

51,17,35 1,1-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Partizan Bardejov vs Petržalka

36,21,45 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Galway (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

78,7,28 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.26 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

46,11,44 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.60 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:30

Peamount United (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

71,13,27 1,5-0,1
1.14 5.50 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fremad Amager vs Vejle

40,33,29 1X,2-2,1
2.75 3.30 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Guarani vs EC Sao Bento SP

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
2.10 3.20 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sered vs Senica

46,14,40 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.54 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Vila Nova vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

24,41,37 X2,0-1,1
3.30 3.02 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Oeste vs Londrina

27,36,38 X2,1-0,1
2.61 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

24,35,45 X2,2-1,1
2.64 3.14 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cuiabá vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

56,23,27 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.13 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Criciuma vs Figueirense

27,32,43 X2,1-1,1
2.46 3.10 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Sport Club do Recife

25,28,51 X2,0-1,1
2.31 3.20 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs CRB Maceio

35,29,37 X,0-2,1
1.88 3.32 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Dalian Yifang vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
2.48 3.68 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Chongqing Lifan

33,27,41 X2,3-0,1
1.86 3.84 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan

25,21,54 2,1-0,1
5.00 4.04 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F

36,24,41 12,5-3,1
1.89 4.14 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid

39,18,43 12,3-7,1
2.09 3.78 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Macarthur Rams

43,21,38 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20

48,18,35 1,6-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney U21

74,16,24 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

30,20,54 2,2-4,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Calder United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

77,15,24 1,4-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:45

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

24,11,65 2,0-1,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Belconnen United U20 vs Canberra Olympic U20

38,14,49 2,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic

30,8,62 2,1-1,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Canberra vs Riverina Rhinos

72,13,15 1,9-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Northern Tigers

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Spirit vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Rydalmere Lions

57,21,28 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Adamstown Rosebud U20

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Adamstown Rosebud

65,18,26 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Newcastle Jets U21

45,29,29 1X,3-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Logan Lightning vs South United

55,13,35 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Rochedale Rovers vs Mitchelton

45,22,34 1,3-4,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:00

Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Wolves

33,21,48 2,1-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

West Adelaide vs South Adelaide Panthers

55,20,29 1,4-1,1
2.00 3.94 3.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide United U21

48,21,33 1,2-1,1
2.20 3.76 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Campbelltown City

28,26,48 X2,2-1,1
3.54 4.00 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.54 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide Raiders

39,18,44 12,0-2,1
2.18 3.90 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide City

26,26,52 X2,2-0,1
2.56 3.64 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Sorrento vs Bayswater City

35,17,50 2,1-0,1
3.52 4.10 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Inglewood United

51,22,30 1,4-0,1
1.41 5.15 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Perth Glory U21 vs ECU Joondalup

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.04 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Cockburn City vs Balcatta

50,21,32 1,0-1,1
2.55 3.70 2.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Armadale vs Floreat Athena

26,21,53 2,1-3,1
6.60 5.35 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Rockingham City

32,11,64 2,1-0,1
3.04 3.96 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Confianca

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.20 3.32 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tombense vs Ypiranga

28,35,38 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.08 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Atletico Acreano vs Clube do Remo

28,29,46 X2,0-2,1
3.40 3.24 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

ABC vs Santa Cruz

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.48 3.22 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

FF Jaro vs Turun Palloseura

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Union de Santa Fe

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.72 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Concepcion

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
2.04 3.40 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Guayaquil City vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

19,30,51 X2,1-0,1
3.54 3.28 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

NK Triglav Kranj vs Rudar Velenje

33,20,48 2,3-2,1
2.44 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Portugal U19 vs Spain U19

33,29,40 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.40 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Devonport City Strikers vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

50,11,41 1,0-0,1
1.73 4.72 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Granada vs AD Alcorcon

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.92 3.74 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espoo vs Kaarinan Pojat

34,15,54 2,2-1,1
3.26 3.52 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Taubate

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Barnsley vs Sheffield United

36,26,38 X,1-4,1
3.66 3.72 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Sao Bernardo vs EC Agua Santa

43,17,41 12,1-1,1
3.52 2.99 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Gremio Catanduvense vs Tupa

49,23,31 1,0-1,1
1.80 3.60 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Independente Limeira vs Assisense

47,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.22 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Maua vs Amparo Athletico Club

30,33,38 X2,2-1,1
2.81 3.08 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Marathon vs Real De Minas

62,25,23 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.10 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Pomorie vs Kariana Erden

42,19,40 12,0-1,1
2.11 3.52 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santos U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

34,18,49 2,2-1,1
2.11 3.11 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Strumska Slava vs Litex Lovech

31,14,59 2,0-1,1
2.90 3.46 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Galabovo

28,13,59 2,2-2,1
2.18 3.44 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Soimii Lipova

30,26,45 X2,5-0,1
1.46 4.64 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Velo Clube U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

20,24,56 2,0-2,1
7.10 3.92 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Leiria vs SU Sintrense

65,20,25 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.14 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa

47,37,22 1X,2-0,1
2.03 3.36 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Mirassol U20

31,18,54 2,1-3,1
2.97 3.64 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Monheim vs TuS Ennepetal

62,19,27 1,5-0,1
1.48 4.92 5.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Primavera U20

23,28,49 X2,4-1,1
2.14 3.56 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
5.40 4.10 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

AD Juventud Escazucena vs Uruguay de Coronado

30,35,36 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.36 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Altrincham vs Fylde

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
4.18 4.10 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Union San Felipe vs Barnechea

38,21,43 12,0-2,1
2.33 3.22 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Nublense

45,29,29 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.32 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Perak vs Kedah

40,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.84 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

43,23,36 1,4-1,1
1.61 4.04 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

York City vs Notts County

49,24,30 1,3-1,1
2.72 3.62 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Deportes Copiapo vs Cobreloa

26,25,49 2,2-1,1
2.57 3.38 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

KuPS Palloseura (Women) vs HJK (Women)

42,15,44 12,0-4,1
4.86 4.24 1.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

37,14,49 2,0-4,1
4.34 4.10 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Breiðablik UBK (Women) vs Keflavík (Women)

57,13,34 1,5-2,1
1.06 10.0 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

33,13,58 2,0-0,1
2.73 3.34 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs ONS Oulu (Women)

71,5,33 1,0-2,1
1.63 4.04 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

51,18,33 1,1-2,1
1.66 3.78 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VJS Vantaa vs JaPS

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
3.86 3.94 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SalPa vs EPS

41,17,43 12,2-2,1
1.35 5.00 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Paris Saint-Germain vs Internazionale Milano

51,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.71 4.14 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

CS Mioveni vs Pandurii

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.54 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bronshoj vs Vanlose

39,29,33 1X,0-1,1
2.38 3.66 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Brabrand vs Middelfart G&BK

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.46 3.58 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

P.A.O.K. vs Al-Taawon

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.44 4.64 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Viikingit vs Sudet

29,24,51 2,3-1,1
1.23 5.65 10.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Dong Tam Long An vs Pho Hien

21,40,39 X2,3-2,1
2.98 3.28 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Ferrocarril Midland

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.68 2.88 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs San Martin de Burzaco

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.08 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Hung Vuong An Giang

27,29,47 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.44 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Binh Dinh

58,24,18 1,3-0,1
1.14 6.85 14.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Argentino de Merlo vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

48,30,25 1X,2-1,1
2.77 2.88 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Honduras Progreso vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

26,33,44 X2,0-4,1
4.46 3.92 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Real Union vs Vitoria

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
2.06 3.52 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Ratchaburi

48,22,32 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.64 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Getafe II vs Union Adarve

68,24,21 1,1-2,1
2.17 3.50 3.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Everton vs Sevilla

30,25,48 2,0-1,1
2.83 3.04 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Real Valladolid vs Racing de Santander

29,29,44 X2,1-0,1
1.88 3.76 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Red Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns

30,38,32 X,0-1,1
3.66 3.26 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Trelissac vs Stade Bordelais

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.43 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Everton

40,25,36 1,3-1,1
3.30 3.13 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Samut Prakan City vs Buriram United

29,31,43 X2,1-4,1
3.22 3.36 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Sansare

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
1.78 3.34 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stevenage vs Gillingham

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.71 4.14 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huda Hue vs Fico Tay Ninh

44,20,37 1,4-3,1
1.67 3.68 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Mykolaiv

38,20,42 12,1-3,1
2.61 3.24 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Krabi vs Kasem Bundit University

31,31,39 X2,2-1,1
1.85 3.44 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ballinamallard United vs Ballymena United

32,20,50 2,1-2,1
5.60 5.00 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Sevilla II vs Al Rayyan

30,23,51 2,0-3,1
2.62 3.42 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs TB FCS Royn

64,15,21 1,3-0,1
1.24 6.35 9.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:00

Lautoka vs Nadi

42,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.26 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Kaya vs Mendiola 1991

63,31,19 1X,5-0,1
1.10 8.80 14.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chertanovo Moscow (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

32,23,48 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.34 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Edmonton vs Forge

48,6,46 12,1-1,1
2.97 3.18 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Sparta Prague U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

35,20,46 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.32 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Radnik Bijeljina vs Tuzla City

33,36,31 X,3-0,1
2.36 3.15 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Argja Boltfelag vs EB Streymur

41,17,43 12,1-1,1
2.56 3.78 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Red Star Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

47,19,36 1,2-0,1
1.28 5.50 9.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Macva Sabac vs Indija

29,29,44 X2,2-2,1
1.83 3.46 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Narva Trans

48,18,35 1,1-3,1
6.80 4.80 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Olimpico Montijo

39,36,26 1X,1-0,1
1.66 4.00 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Phuket City vs Rajpracha

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.70 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Orenburg (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

15,17,68 2,0-1,1
6.15 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Madura United vs Badak Lampung

54,30,16 1X,5-1,1
1.59 4.34 4.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

The Strongest vs Guabira

59,21,27 1,4-0,1
1.16 8.30 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zeljeznicar

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
2.90 3.13 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Guijuelo vs Zamora

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.31 3.42 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Zwegabin United

43,33,27 1X,3-1,1
1.55 4.10 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

TSC Backa Topola vs Mladost Lucani

56,26,25 1X,5-1,1
2.77 3.18 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:15

Santa Tecla vs Chalatenango

55,28,23 1X,3-0,1
1.39 4.34 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Lippstadt 08

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
2.15 3.80 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Belgrano vs Real Pilar

27,36,38 X2,0-1,1
1.46 4.74 6.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.48 3.64 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Metz vs Amiens SC

55,25,26 1,1-1,1
2.39 3.54 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs SV Rodinghausen

33,29,40 X2,1-3,1
3.38 3.56 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Menemen Belediyespor vs Altay S.K.

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
2.51 3.60 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Verl vs Wattenscheid 09

41,33,29 1X,0-2,1
1.99 3.66 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Ba vs Labasa

33,38,29 1X,0-2,1
1.89 3.66 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Slagelse B&I vs B.93 Copenhagen

34,23,45 2,1-5,1
2.36 3.50 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Toledo vs RSD Alcalá

45,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.68 3.92 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Okzhetpes vs Aktobe

56,21,29 1,4-0,1
1.56 4.04 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Chinland

77,17,23 1,1-0,1
1.61 3.84 4.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shan United vs Southern Myanmar

51,30,24 1X,1-1,1
1.19 6.20 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

34,24,42 2,4-0,1
1.65 3.74 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Proleter Novi Sad vs Vozdovac

43,25,34 1,2-2,1
2.30 3.24 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Merelinense vs Felgueiras

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.42 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wuppertaler vs Alemannia Aachen

36,23,43 2,2-1,1
3.52 3.64 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Llandudno

44,24,33 1,4-0,1
1.48 4.64 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Darlington vs Middlesbrough U23

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
3.86 3.96 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fortuna Koln vs 1. Köln II

31,25,47 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Real Balompedica Linense vs Cádiz

28,35,39 X2,1-1,1
5.15 4.14 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Elversberg vs Giessen

32,27,43 X2,7-1,1
1.66 4.24 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paderborn 07 vs Athletic Bilbao

48,27,29 1X,3-3,1
3.30 3.68 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Preston North End vs Newcastle United

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
3.40 3.70 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

08 Homburg vs Bayern Alzenau

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.60 4.34 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Astoria Walldorf

60,18,28 1,1-4,1
2.29 3.62 2.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Celta vs Lille OSC

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
2.44 3.54 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Vissel Kobe vs Barcelona

25,23,52 2,0-2,1
7.90 5.80 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.32 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs VfB Homberg

49,16,36 1,0-1,1
2.67 3.58 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs VfR Garching

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.70 4.20 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bahlinger vs Freiburg II

27,28,48 X2,2-0,1
2.67 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Frankfurt vs TSG Balingen

37,35,29 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.72 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

41,26,33 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.78 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SD Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
2.79 3.40 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs VfR Aalen

43,31,28 1X,1-2,1
2.62 3.64 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lugo vs Compostela

26,27,47 X2,1-0,1
1.55 4.44 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Metallist 1925 vs Inhulets Petrove

34,20,47 2,1-0,1
1.77 3.54 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Minaj vs Prykarpatye

30,11,59 2,0-3,1
2.30 3.30 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Volyn Lutsk

25,26,49 X2,3-2,1
1.85 3.72 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Kremin Kremenchuk

32,28,41 X2,2-2,1
1.94 3.48 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

38,31,32 1X,1-3,1
2.49 3.40 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs Schalding-Heining

42,18,40 12,4-1,1
2.20 3.58 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Suphanburi vs Trat

25,34,44 X2,1-0,1
2.75 3.32 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Terrassa vs Espanyol II

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
4.52 3.90 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfB Lubeck vs SSV Jeddeloh

76,18,22 1,3-1,1
1.26 6.15 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:15

Real Valladolid II vs Burgos

37,34,29 1X,2-2,1
2.53 3.50 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Palamos vs Al-Arabi Qatar

22,29,49 X2,2-0,1
3.28 3.80 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Illertissen vs 1860 Rosenheim

39,25,37 12,5-3,1
1.90 3.74 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Minija Kretinga vs Vilniaus Vytis

45,10,45 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.48 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Heimstetten

50,18,34 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.64 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aubstadt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.62 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Nurnberg II vs Augsburg II

43,23,35 1,4-2,1
1.81 3.92 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Memmingen

60,20,27 1,4-2,1
1.33 5.00 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Tenerife vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

32,32,36 X,0-3,1
2.04 3.62 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Prachuap vs Chonburi

41,25,35 1,0-2,1
2.23 3.44 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

PSS Sleman vs PS Barito Putera

59,24,25 1,2-2,1
2.07 3.38 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viktoria 1889 vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
2.52 3.56 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Werder Bremen II vs Luneburger Hansa

34,22,44 2,1-0,1
1.54 4.32 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad vs Penjara

77,23,20 1,1-0,1
1.89 3.68 3.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

JBFA vs Banggol TokKu

23,40,39 X2,3-1,1
2.80 3.50 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Muangkan United vs Sa Kaeo City

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ang Thong vs Phrae United

22,25,53 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ranong United vs Trang

37,17,47 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Lamphun Warrior

22,23,55 2,0-1,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Chiang Rai City vs Kamphaeng Phet

31,31,39 X2,3-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Akademia Kairat vs Kyzylzhar

39,21,41 12,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Spisska Nova Ves vs Svidnik

49,6,45 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glasgow vs East Stirlingshire

45,42,13 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Toyota vs Lao Army

60,24,16 1,2-1,1
1.03 15.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:15

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Ekibastuzets

67,19,25 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Aktobe Zhas vs Astana II

19,16,65 2,1-1,1
4.64 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Real Zaragoza vs Ebro

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Akzhayik vs Zhetysu II

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

33,21,49 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Altay EKR vs Bolat

74,13,13 1,5-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Kyran

30,26,46 X2,3-2,1
1.81 3.26 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Caspiy Aktau vs Makhtaaral

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tor Akureyri (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

72,15,26 1,5-1,1
2.81 4.60 1.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Southern United (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

19,12,69 2,0-3,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Leon U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

NK Jadran Dekani vs NK Drava Ptuj

18,17,65 2,3-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Holstein II

52,24,28 1,0-1,1
2.11 3.60 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Zhetysu vs Shakhter Karagandy

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Gorica vs ND Beltinci

31,18,54 2,4-1,1
1.26 5.25 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Uthongathi vs AmaZulu

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

KHK Fuzinar vs Roltek Dob

47,32,24 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.58 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krka vs Koper

32,21,51 2,2-2,1
6.55 5.00 1.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Angelholms U19 vs Halmstads U19

21,5,74 2,1-3,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Krsko vs NK Radomlje

24,19,57 2,3-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

NK Nafta Lendava vs Brezice

68,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Djurgardens U19 vs Hammarby U19

34,19,49 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Richards Bay vs Real Kings

33,35,33 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

NK Rogaska vs NK Bilje

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Royal Eagles vs Maritzburg United

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Crumlin United vs Glenville

62,27,22 1X,7-1,1
1.07 10.0 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cruz Azul U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

28,32,41 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gjellerasen vs Honefoss

64,23,24 1,0-5,1
1.83 4.50 2.93 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Home United vs Brunei DPMM

29,29,45 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.84 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

South Hobart (Women) vs Kingborough Lions United (Women)

61,12,32 1,1-6,1
7.90 6.75 1.23 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Strindheim vs Tiller IL

33,28,39 X,0-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IK Junkeren vs Melbo

59,24,17 1,4-3,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:30

Leknes vs Skjervoy

3,17,80 2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sacu Sporting (Women) vs Tammeka (Women)

41,14,45 12,5-1,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tartu 10 (Women) vs Lootos Põlva (Women)

15,12,73 2,1-3,1
2.17 4.32 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Honda vs Imabar

57,21,28 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.17 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Western Pride (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

23,13,64 2,0-3,1
25.0 13.5 1.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Twenty 11 vs Parklands United

30,4,66 2,5-3,1
1.66 4.44 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Honda Lock

21,19,60 2,1-1,1
5.20 4.24 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Big Bullets vs Mighty Wanderers

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Sony Sendai vs Matsue City

33,26,41 X2,2-2,1
1.36 4.70 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Chitipa United vs Moyale Barracks

19,49,36 X2,2-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mzuzu University vs Dwangwa United

24,32,47 X2,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Albacete Balompie vs Deportivo Alaves

39,29,33 1X,1-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Osaka vs Veertien Mie

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
2.34 3.13 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Nara Club vs Tokyo Musashino

33,19,52 2,1-1,1
3.74 3.22 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Porto vs AS Monaco

68,23,23 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Cerezo Osaka U23

37,25,39 12,5-1,1
1.95 3.52 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sagamihara vs Fukushima United

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.28 3.15 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu

25,31,49 X2,1-2,1
1.97 3.22 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar vs UMF Einherji

60,14,31 1,1-2,1
1.62 3.80 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Frydlant nad Ostravici vs MSA Dolní Benesov

58,20,28 1,0-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Halswell United vs St Albans Shirley

77,5,18 1,7-0,1
1.55 4.74 4.28 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
03:45

Selwyn United vs Waimakariri United

40,9,53 2,4-1,1
1.57 4.52 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Chaves vs Vizela

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
1.68 3.76 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Hougang United vs Tampines Rovers

24,24,52 2,2-4,1
2.54 3.68 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kolstad vs Melhus

38,21,42 12,2-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Apucarana U19 vs Rolandia EK U19

63,23,14 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30
17:00

Magni vs Fjolnir

21,19,60 2,1-3,1
11.0 6.55 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Getafe vs Sporting de Gijon

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs South United (Women)

37,9,57 2,1-0,1
2.95 4.10 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AA Jose Bonifacio EC vs Matonense

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.26 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Jilin Baijia vs Taizhou Yuanda

26,23,51 2,0-2,1
8.50 4.74 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

South Hobart vs Launceston City

67,12,29 1,4-1,1
1.26 6.15 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Kit-Go Pehcevo vs Borec

20,19,61 2,1-3,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Shenyang Urban

24,18,58 2,2-3,1
7.50 4.94 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportes Rengo vs Trasandino de Los Andes

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.17 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Levante UD vs Cartagena

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
1.25 6.00 6.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs Vaajakoski

30,15,61 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

UCAM Murcia vs Elche

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
2.60 3.19 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elva vs Pärnu Vaprus

61,19,27 1,2-0,1
2.13 4.44 2.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tammeka II vs Levadia II

43,21,38 1,4-2,1
1.34 6.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Clan Juvenil

64,19,26 1,0-2,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cockburn City U20 vs Balcatta U20

71,10,29 1,5-0,1
1.43 4.94 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs Mushuc Runa II

73,21,6 1,3-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.46 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
07:45

Morley-Windmills vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club

21,23,56 2,1-5,1
8.40 6.55 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

SD Aucas II vs Delfin II

45,20,35 1,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Arouca vs Lusitania Lourosa

26,25,49 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gainare Tottori vs Roasso Kumamoto

65,20,25 1,3-1,1
2.53 3.42 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs Honka (Women)

15,24,61 2,0-0,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hertta (Women) vs RoPS (Women)

92,0,27 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs Wurzburger

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.18 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rochling Volklingen vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Hlíðarendi vs Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar

28,16,56 2,0-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Tokyo U23

43,20,37 1,3-0,1
1.61 3.78 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Polanka vs TJ Nový Jicín

42,8,50 12,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Blaublitz Akita vs Grulla Morioka

33,23,46 2,3-1,1
2.15 3.38 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Hobart United vs Beachside

39,6,56 2,5-2,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Tasmania University vs New Town Eagles

69,15,16 1,3-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
03:45

Mosgiel AFC vs Nelson Suburbs

30,14,56 2,1-3,1
4.32 4.24 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

North Wellington vs Wellington Olympic

48,17,36 1,2-0,1
2.40 3.98 2.27 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:30

Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras

9,15,76 2,0-4,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Parnu JK vs Nomme United

33,50,19 1X,1-4,1
2.45 4.32 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Green Island vs Southland United

56,4,41 1,5-1,1
1.77 4.50 3.06 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Keila JK

47,14,39 1,5-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Senja vs Sotra SK

21,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Minas Icesp (Women) vs Corinthians Paulista (Women)

23,12,65 2,0-4,1
18.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Santos (Women) vs GO Audax (Women)

60,20,27 1,1-1,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fyllingsdalen vs Vestfossen IF

45,20,36 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brumunddal vs Verdal

56,26,18 1X,4-0,1
1.50 5.00 4.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gjovik-Lyn vs Orkla

28,20,52 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

SV Ruden vs ASK Klagenfurt

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Trabzonspor vs Parma

47,28,28 1X,2-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Springvale White Eagles vs Murray United

44,17,40 12,3-3,1
2.72 3.74 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Redlands United U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

47,6,47 12,3-3,1
3.18 4.04 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Diosgyori vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

43,16,41 12,2-2,1
1.42 4.80 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

44,21,36 1,1-2,1
2.11 3.94 2.76 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

49,25,29 1,2-4,1
1.83 4.16 3.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Rockingham City U20

36,19,47 2,3-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Varea vs Real Sociedad II

49,18,34 1,1-2,1
3.04 3.64 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Altona Magic U20

48,24,30 1,3-1,1
1.83 3.78 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CA River Ebro vs UD Logrones

34,15,54 2,0-4,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Optik vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

31,18,53 2,1-3,1
2.82 3.48 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.56 4.24 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.30 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Salisbury United vs Seaford Rangers

14,21,65 2,1-2,1
4.38 4.50 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

VfB Auerbach vs Lichtenberg 47

28,25,51 2,0-1,1
2.15 3.64 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sutton United vs Chelsea U23

41,21,39 12,2-2,1
2.79 3.78 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Ashfield

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
3.62 3.82 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Rewa vs Nasinu

68,28,19 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill United vs Langwarrin

35,16,51 2,1-1,1
4.66 4.38 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

National Defense Ministry vs Police Commissariat

72,11,17 1,3-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:30

Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights

36,6,61 2,0-1,1
2.97 4.06 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Turun Weikot (Women) vs Sport 1939 (Women)

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Forrestfield United vs Gwelup Croatia

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
3.54 3.92 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Joondalup United vs Subiaco

16,13,71 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.72 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Perth U20 vs Inglewood United U20

67,21,24 1,1-1,1
1.50 4.74 4.72 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Americano U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

69,22,22 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Joinville U20 vs Chapecoense U20

45,29,29 1X,2-2,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nova Iguacu U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

21,23,56 2,1-1,1
5.00 3.82 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

28,22,55 2,1-2,1
5.15 4.66 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Wuhan Three Towns

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Armadale U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

28,19,53 2,4-3,1
3.82 4.34 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Paranaense U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

38,12,51 2,1-2,1
2.07 3.24 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Mageense vs AA Carapebus

58,22,26 1,3-1,1
2.10 2.97 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

HFX Wanderers vs York 9

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
3.88 3.22 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crawley Town vs Portsmouth

25,22,53 2,1-2,1
3.92 3.80 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Northern Rangers vs Launceston United

40,6,55 2,0-5,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
21:00

Delfines Del Este vs Atletico Vega Real

12,67,21 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Jarabacoa vs Atletico San Cristobal

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

St. Michael vs SV Lendorf

46,6,48 12,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

ATUS Ferlach vs KAC 1909

36,25,40 12,3-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Maria Saal vs Feldkirchen

45,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

St. Jakob im Rosental vs Treibach

20,22,58 2,6-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Cavalry vs Valour Winnipeg

80,4,16 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.60 5.65 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Cardiff City vs Nice

37,21,44 2,1-0,1
2.68 3.54 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Beijing Sport University vs Liaoning Whowin

51,23,30 1,3-1,1
1.33 5.40 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Numancia vs Osasuna

24,30,46 X2,3-1,1
2.90 3.36 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Fulham United vs Noarlunga United

28,23,53 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.92 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Moreirense vs Pacos de Ferreira

31,20,51 2,1-0,1
1.73 3.78 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs Yunnan Kunlu

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
1.79 3.32 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Qingdao Jonoon

25,23,52 2,0-2,1
2.84 2.99 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tromso II vs Skjetten

15,15,70 2,5-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Jiangxi Liansheng

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.85 2.86 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

SD Leioa vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

30,37,35 X,4-0,1
1.38 4.80 7.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leyton Orient vs Norwich City U23

56,22,27 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Empoli vs Città di Pontedera

39,34,28 1X,5-1,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Western Pride U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

45,5,51 12,2-2,1
3.30 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Moreland City vs Melbourne Victory U21

61,21,26 1,6-2,1
1.40 4.78 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ross County vs Carlisle United

44,23,35 1,2-0,1
2.00 3.70 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Werribee City vs North Geelong Warriors

45,13,43 12,0-1,1
1.64 4.04 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Wimbledon

43,24,34 1,1-3,1
7.20 5.35 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Skovshoved vs Hillerod

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.50 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Lecce vs Frosinone Calcio

61,24,24 1,4-1,1
2.33 3.54 2.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

SSVg Velbert vs Sportfreunde Siegen

52,29,25 1X,3-2,1
1.72 4.24 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Virtus Entella vs Cjarlins Muzane

39,26,35 X,4-1,1
1.43 4.70 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Xian Daxing Chongde vs Yinchuan Helanshan

4,19,77 2,0-2,1
6.30 4.30 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cremonese vs Giana Erminio

35,41,26 1X,3-2,1
1.48 4.54 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Montpellier HSC

21,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.78 3.62 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Victory vs Sturt Lions

40,24,36 12,0-2,1
4.22 4.10 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Moreland Zebras vs Geelong

49,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Whittlesea Ranges vs Brunswick City

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.58 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai Shenxin vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

21,20,59 2,0-2,1
6.10 4.74 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Famalicao vs Rio Ave

47,21,34 1,2-1,1
3.14 3.46 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Nantong Zhiyun

19,18,63 2,2-2,1
1.80 3.60 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

West Torrens Birkalla vs Modbury Jets

25,17,58 2,0-1,1
5.20 4.50 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Nopsa vs RiPS

29,23,52 2,0-9,1
4.24 4.50 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Harbin Yiteng

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
3.52 3.10 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Yanbian Beiguo vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

32,23,48 2,3-1,1
1.90 3.13 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Qingdao Red Lions vs Dalian Boyang

28,26,50 X2,0-2,1
2.65 3.10 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Lhasa Chengtou vs Hunan Xiangtao

46,25,31 1,3-0,1
1.57 3.74 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Shanxi Xindu vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei

11,16,73 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.05 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Changchun Yatai

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.36 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

33,28,40 X2,1-0,1
1.54 4.30 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Heilongjiang Lava vs Qingdao Hainiu

28,33,41 X2,1-0,1
3.20 3.32 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wrexham vs Crewe Alexandra

43,24,34 1,0-1,1
2.68 3.58 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Cumberland United vs White City

27,30,45 X2,1-3,1
2.95 3.68 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Melbourne City U21

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.82 3.18 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Manningham United vs Eastern Lions

34,19,49 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.78 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AC Bellinzona vs Calcio Lecco 1912

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.79 3.72 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Meizhou Hakka vs Sichuan Annapurna

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.74 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Trofense vs Braga II

64,19,26 1,0-2,1
2.26 3.60 2.83 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Gosport Borough

85,4,11 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.24 4.18 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:45

Haka vs Ekenas

49,21,32 1,6-2,1
1.22 6.60 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Giresunspor vs Hatayspor

19,26,55 X2,3-4,1
3.78 3.64 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Musan Salama vs KooTeePee

53,19,32 1,2-1,1
2.44 3.66 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.80 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

MYPA vs AC Oulu

32,25,46 2,0-2,1
4.80 4.24 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Brescia Calcio vs Renate

51,39,19 1X,2-0,1
1.28 6.25 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Besiktas vs Eibar

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.72 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swansea City vs Atalanta

30,26,46 X2,2-1,1
3.66 3.98 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Green Gully vs Melbourne Knights

36,20,44 2,1-1,1
2.29 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Leones vs Tigres Futbol Club

23,32,45 X2,0-0,1
2.08 3.32 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic

32,16,55 2,4-4,1
2.11 3.82 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale Heights

30,22,51 2,4-3,1
3.20 3.72 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Dundee United

30,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

South West Queensland Thunder vs Peninsula Power

20,10,70 2,2-5,1
31.0 14.5 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Caudal

52,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.54 4.24 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Cheltenham Town vs Burnley U23

34,16,52 2,0-0,1
2.33 3.72 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Morecambe vs Accrington Stanley

25,28,47 X2,0-2,1
3.42 3.68 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lillestrom vs Oddevold

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.28 6.00 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Western Pride vs Gold Coast United

55,6,40 1,2-1,1
3.46 4.64 1.83 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Macclesfield Town

37,30,33 X,3-0,1
2.45 3.60 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
2.53 3.70 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rochdale vs Bradford City

57,23,27 1,0-1,1
2.45 3.68 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

14,22,64 2,4-1,1
5.15 4.44 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sylla vs Levante UD II

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.85 3.52 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Chin United vs Myanmar University

54,17,33 1,4-1,1
1.29 5.20 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Athletic 220 vs Khoromkhon Klub

77,8,15 1,9-3,1
1.18 6.90 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tranmere Rovers vs Walsall

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.80 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Solihull Moors vs Oxford United

50,24,29 1,1-1,1
3.80 3.72 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Dijon FCO vs Stade de Reims

25,28,51 X2,1-3,1
2.88 3.38 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Willem II vs OFI Crete

32,22,47 2,2-1,1
1.61 4.40 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Eastern Suburbs

54,15,34 1,3-0,1
1.37 5.80 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Redlands United vs Sunshine Coast

78,9,13 1,5-1,1
1.34 6.05 6.80 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
09:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Moreton Bay United

22,15,63 2,1-4,1
3.66 4.44 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Watford

38,19,44 12,0-1,1
3.18 3.72 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Eastleigh

35,22,43 2,2-0,1
3.10 3.94 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VVV-Venlo vs Panathinaikos

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.13 3.84 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Heracles Almelo vs Helmond Sport

66,17,27 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.95 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Spennymoor Town

40,20,40 12,4-0,1
1.65 4.04 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Casale Calcio vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

48,36,22 1X,1-4,1
2.54 3.62 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Scarborough Athletic

50,18,34 1,3-1,1
1.91 3.78 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chorley vs United of Manchester

66,22,23 1,0-0,1
1.37 5.15 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Farnborough vs Woking

42,28,31 1X,1-3,1
3.90 4.14 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blackpool vs Blackburn Rovers

32,31,38 X2,0-2,1
3.11 3.90 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

55,18,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.60 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rosengard (Women) vs Kungsbacka DDF (Women)

80,10,10 1,6-1,1
1.04 14.0 29.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol City vs Crystal Palace

36,25,40 12,0-5,1
2.90 3.64 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Philippine Air Force vs Global

18,22,60 2,3-2,1
4.86 4.58 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Lunds vs Hellerup IK

29,20,54 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs KSV Hessen Kassel

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
4.04 4.04 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chesterfield vs Burton Albion

36,26,38 X,2-5,1
3.70 3.70 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Taby U19 vs Orebro U19

16,44,40 X2,1-1,1
2.22 4.50 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

ISPE vs Myawady

82,16,22 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.34 2.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Zibo Sunday vs Hebei Elite

36,24,41 12,2-0,1
3.18 3.05 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

34,27,41 X2,1-1,1
2.82 3.52 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Sao Paulo vs Mesquita

15,35,50 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.09 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TSV Nördlingen vs Pullach

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.23 3.46 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Sand vs SpVgg Ansbach

43,35,25 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.74 3.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:00

Monagas vs Deportivo La Guaira

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.41 3.54 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs TuS Dassendorf

19,9,72 2,1-1,1
6.40 5.30 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs TuS Mechtersheim

29,32,41 X2,0-0,1
1.57 4.24 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Don Bosco vs Seligenporten

36,12,54 2,0-3,1
5.65 4.30 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ismaning vs Kirchanschoring

40,25,36 1,2-3,1
1.55 4.14 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1865 Dachau vs 1860 Munchen II

47,27,29 1X,0-3,1
1.66 3.90 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pipinsried vs Schwabmunchen

33,28,39 X,4-3,1
1.42 4.54 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Union Espanola vs Cobresal

28,32,41 X2,1-3,1
2.02 3.54 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Metropolitanos

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
2.73 3.32 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Macara II vs Olmedo II

51,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.60 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Landsberg vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

24,33,47 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.70 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

23,39,42 X2,3-2,1
1.98 3.16 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Pilmahue vs Provincial Osorno

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.34 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Municipal Santiago vs Real San Joaquin

55,22,28 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.04 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vitoria Setubal vs Extremadura

36,29,36 X,3-0,1
1.59 4.24 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Deportes Union Companias vs Provincial Ovalle

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.64 3.20 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Municipal Mejillones vs Club Deportes Concepcion

34,18,49 2,1-2,1
2.41 3.20 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AC Colina vs Deportes Vallenar

55,21,29 1,1-2,1
2.51 3.68 2.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Hull City

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
2.91 3.62 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cagliari Calcio vs Leeds United

30,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.57 3.68 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Atletico Colon vs Club Atletico Patronato

31,33,37 X,0-1,1
1.94 3.34 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Billericay Town vs Boreham Wood

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
2.11 3.70 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Anduud City vs Erchim

34,18,50 2,0-3,1
4.16 3.96 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bath City vs Forest Green Rovers

39,27,36 X,1-1,1
5.35 4.30 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Peterborough United

32,21,50 2,0-2,1
3.76 3.98 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Siam Navy vs Rayong

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.77 3.20 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stoke City vs Leicester City

27,34,40 X2,1-2,1
4.26 4.20 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Nakhon Pathom United

26,26,48 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.38 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Borussia Dortmund vs Udinese Calcio

65,26,21 1X,4-1,1
1.45 4.64 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Atletico Lanus vs Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

29,40,31 X,1-1,1
1.97 3.24 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Angers SCO

53,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.49 4.90 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

PEC Zwolle vs Asteras Tripolis

36,23,42 2,1-0,1
1.78 4.00 4.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Air vs Thai Honda

21,26,53 X2,2-1,1
4.22 3.52 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bangkok Glass vs Police Tero

43,19,39 1,1-1,1
1.44 4.40 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chiangmai United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

47,38,15 1X,2-3,1
2.07 3.24 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Telstar vs Vitesse II

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
1.71 4.10 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Samut Sakhon vs Customs United

33,30,37 X,1-4,1
1.57 4.04 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

22,31,47 X2,2-4,1
4.58 4.10 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Union Club Ceares vs UP Langreo

35,32,33 X,0-2,1
5.05 4.20 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Sport Victoria vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

36,20,45 2,2-1,1
2.33 3.50 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TTBD Phu Dong vs Dak Lak

39,31,31 1X,1-2,1
2.58 3.14 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Norwich City

39,28,33 1X,1-5,1
3.38 3.88 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Penarol vs Danubio

47,24,31 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.78 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Millwall vs Real Sociedad

41,26,34 1X,3-3,1
5.25 4.50 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Aarau vs Kriens

42,26,33 1X,4-1,1
1.61 4.30 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Burnley

48,26,29 1X,2-2,1
3.10 3.64 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Manchester City

29,15,56 2,1-3,1
13.0 7.50 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Odd II vs Kjelsas

27,24,49 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.60 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Birmingham City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

37,32,31 1X,0-4,1
3.40 3.56 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Portadown vs Coleraine

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
3.92 4.04 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Kuopio Futis-98 vs SJK Akatemia

34,13,57 2,1-1,1
2.47 3.58 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Akademisk vs Landskrona BoIS

48,28,27 1X,3-0,1
2.08 3.54 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floro vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

20,26,54 X2,2-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Brackley Town

36,20,44 2,0-2,1
3.62 3.90 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asane vs Alta

36,28,36 X,3-1,1
1.86 3.80 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hungerford Town vs Newport County

24,24,52 2,0-3,1
5.70 4.76 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

HAPK vs Union Plaani

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.49 3.74 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:15

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Spezia Calcio

33,31,38 X,2-1,1
3.10 3.62 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hyvinkaan Palloseura vs Kuusysi Lahti

56,16,32 1,0-15,1
12.5 8.60 1.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Samherjar vs Isbjorninn Kopavogur

66,20,14 1,0-0,1
1.16 7.70 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:45

River Plate Montevideo vs Defensor Sporting

26,29,50 X2,2-1,1
2.20 3.44 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Real Zaragoza II vs Calahorra

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
3.02 3.50 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Club Nacional Montevideo vs C.A. Progreso

22,26,52 X2,4-2,1
1.72 4.10 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Rampla Juniors

55,27,25 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.44 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Scunthorpe United vs Lincoln City

24,31,45 X2,2-0,1
2.78 3.52 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Olimpia vs River Plate Asuncion

51,34,21 1X,2-1,1
1.42 4.90 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Chiasso

56,26,24 1X,3-0,1
1.44 4.74 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nanjing Shaye vs Kunshan

25,27,48 X2,0-2,1
5.65 3.52 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kria vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

22,37,41 X2,2-6,1
2.86 4.20 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baerum vs Oppsal

42,18,40 12,5-5,1
1.55 4.32 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Frem vs Ishoj

43,21,37 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.20 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Gwangju vs Suwon

51,24,29 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Marítimo vs Las Palmas

40,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.62 3.44 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs Kári Akranes

50,17,35 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.14 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Fulham vs West Ham United

37,19,45 2,0-1,1
3.14 3.78 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs CSKA Moscow (Women)

29,18,58 2,1-2,1
13.5 6.60 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UMF Tindastoll vs KF Fjardabyggd

20,23,57 2,0-0,1
4.68 3.98 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Women)

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
8.90 5.75 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dalvik Reynir vs Throttur Vogar

28,37,37 X2,4-1,1
1.79 3.70 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vestri vs UMF Selfoss

47,12,41 1,2-0,1
2.23 3.42 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Capiatá vs Deportivo Santaní

40,28,33 1X,3-1,1
1.81 3.54 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ansan Greeners vs Busan IPark

27,31,46 X2,2-0,1
3.42 3.48 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
1.95 3.58 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

SD Aucas vs Delfin

32,31,38 X,4-2,1
2.71 3.40 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Siquinala vs Deportivo Mixco

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
1.71 3.46 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Cambridge United vs Ipswich Town

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
4.00 3.88 1.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Balkany Zarya vs Rukh Vinnyky

30,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.19 3.50 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Valerenga (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
2.30 3.62 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cittadella vs Vicenza Calcio

32,39,30 X,1-3,1
2.08 3.62 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brentford vs Bournemouth

45,24,32 1,1-3,1
2.59 3.68 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Tijuana U20 vs Queretaro U20

46,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.56 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Master 7 vs EVO United

59,39,16 1X,6-1,1
1.50 4.20 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Curzon Ashton

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
2.38 3.88 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Once de Abril

28,32,41 X2,2-2,1
1.90 3.48 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kelantan United vs Ultimate Kuala Lumpur

81,14,23 1,5-1,1
1.39 5.05 5.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Kuching FA vs Puchong Fuerza

70,17,25 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.54 4.44 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Oldham Athletic vs Stockport County

28,26,49 X2,0-2,1
1.91 3.84 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

RoPS II vs Hercules Oulu

39,14,47 2,5-1,1
1.88 3.82 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Aston Villa

41,22,37 12,1-4,1
4.52 4.14 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs PEPO Lappeenranta

34,26,41 X2,0-2,1
3.11 3.34 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Oulun Luistinseura vs Vasa IFK

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.78 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Nalchik

25,28,47 X2,2-2,1
3.10 3.38 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
3.88 3.62 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Stop Out vs Wellington United

53,14,35 1,11-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Chengdu Better City vs Fujian Tianxin

56,26,24 1X,5-1,1
1.25 5.20 10.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:45

Christchurch United vs Burwood AFC

50,15,37 1,5-0,1
1.32 5.75 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Energie Cottbus vs VSG Altglienicke

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.62 4.30 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hamburger II vs Heider SV

48,24,30 1,5-1,1
1.24 6.35 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Albans vs Barnet

41,23,37 12,1-0,1
3.46 3.70 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Academica de Coimbra vs Farense

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.23 3.24 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Termez Surkhon vs Nasaf Qarshi

26,25,49 2,1-3,1
2.17 3.26 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Metallurg Bekabad vs AGMK

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Bunyodkor vs Dinamo Samarqand

40,25,36 1,4-2,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lokomotiv Sofia vs Ludogorets II

63,13,31 1,2-0,1
1.71 3.56 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.