Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-07-28

19:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

45,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.64 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vorskla Poltava vs Zorya Luhansk

31,21,51 2,0-1,1
3.19 3.10 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Korona Kielce vs Legia Warsaw

27,23,50 2,1-2,1
3.58 3.42 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mattersburg vs Hartberg

36,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.08 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

63,26,22 1X,2-0,1
1.66 4.33 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs SKN St. Polten

49,19,34 1,3-0,1
1.66 3.96 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Krakow

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.75 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

KS Cracovia vs LKS Lodz

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.44 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer AK

28,17,55 2,2-0,1
2.47 3.46 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

R. Charleroi vs Gent

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
3.09 3.54 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Anderlecht vs Oostende

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
1.36 4.88 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs Royal Antwerp

32,19,52 2,1-4,1
3.64 3.60 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Bochum

44,31,28 1X,3-1,1
2.34 3.54 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue

35,33,33 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hamburger vs Darmstadt 98

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Karlsruher

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
2.38 3.44 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
2.57 3.20 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Arsenal Tula vs Rostov

33,32,35 X,2-3,1
3.05 3.10 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Orenburg vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

36,21,45 2,0-2,1
6.55 3.80 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg fB

31,27,45 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Brondby vs Odense

46,20,34 1,3-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hobro vs Randers

31,31,40 X2,2-2,1
3.09 3.24 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AGF Aarhus vs Midtjylland

33,25,44 2,0-1,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ostersunds vs Malmo

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.30 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Tijuana vs Queretaro

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:45

Leon vs Club America

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Cruz Azul vs Deportivo Toluca

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.75 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Club Necaxa

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atletico San Luis vs Monterrey

34,24,43 2,1-0,1
3.35 3.40 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Djurgardens vs Hacken

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Vasteras SK vs Dalkurd

61,23,25 1,1-1,1
2.80 3.40 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Varbergs BoIS vs Orgryte

32,22,48 2,1-2,1
2.20 3.44 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Viitorul Constanta vs Hermannstadt

44,25,33 1,3-2,1
1.79 3.42 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Chindia Targoviste

30,25,48 2,1-0,1
1.60 3.84 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

54,15,34 1,1-0,1
1.19 6.45 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Katowice vs Znicz Pruszkow

44,23,34 1,1-3,1
1.78 3.46 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Mlada Boleslav vs SFC Opava

34,23,45 2,4-1,1
1.41 3.92 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Jablonec vs 1. Slovacko

49,22,31 1,6-0,1
1.65 3.56 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew

48,19,35 1,2-3,1
1.60 4.16 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Chicago Fire vs D.C. United

27,32,43 X2,0-0,1
1.67 4.28 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders

32,19,53 2,0-1,1
2.20 3.72 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.98 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

39,14,47 2,4-0,1
2.25 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Toronto vs Cincinnati

43,19,39 12,2-1,1
1.36 5.30 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New England Revolution vs Orlando City

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.80 4.16 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Dallas vs Real Salt Lake

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
1.81 3.76 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice

33,24,43 2,2-1,1
2.26 3.46 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.55 5.50 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles Galaxy

43,21,37 1,4-0,1
1.71 4.24 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zwickau vs 1. Magdeburg

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Ústí nad Labem

38,15,49 2,4-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Baník Sokolov

41,20,39 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Viktoria Koln vs Chemnitzer

41,24,35 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

NK Varazdin vs Hajduk Split

44,16,41 12,0-3,1
4.22 3.28 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

DAC 1904 vs Pohronie

40,19,42 12,5-1,1
1.22 5.60 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

MSK Zilina vs Spartak Trnava

47,21,34 1,4-2,1
1.76 3.60 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varnsdorf vs Trinec

39,32,30 1X,2-2,1
2.10 2.95 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KPV vs Kuopion Palloseura

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
3.88 3.50 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

RoPS vs Inter Turku

40,20,40 12,0-2,1
4.08 3.50 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mariehamn vs HIFK

31,25,46 2,1-3,1
2.03 3.07 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

HNK Gorica vs Osijek

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.97 3.12 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Lech Poznan II

23,19,58 2,4-0,1
1.70 3.52 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali

33,27,41 X2,2-2,1
3.30 3.10 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pasto

44,26,31 1X,3-1,1
2.08 3.18 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:30

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera

38,36,27 1X,0-1,1
1.89 3.32 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Atletico Nacional

25,31,50 X2,1-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Longford Town U19

87,11,23 1,2-3,1
1.82 4.00 3.07 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:45

Fortaleza EC vs Corinthians Paulista

36,30,34 X,1-3,1
2.82 2.94 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chapecoense vs Bahia

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.30 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Flamengo vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

53,23,29 1,3-2,1
1.59 3.82 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.36 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Santos vs Avai

34,29,38 X,3-1,1
1.31 5.10 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cork City vs Shamrock Rovers

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
5.10 3.50 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

28,24,52 2,1-2,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

39,24,37 12,1-4,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shelbourne U19 vs Monaghan United U19

36,12,54 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Xamax vs Young Boys

30,21,54 2,0-1,1
4.68 4.40 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Luzern vs Zurich

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.74 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lugano vs Thun

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
1.83 3.88 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee vs Inverness

21,26,53 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.66 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Aalesunds vs Nest-Sotra

57,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.56 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

HamKam vs Sandefjord

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
3.28 3.54 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KIL Toppfotball vs Skeid

37,19,45 2,0-2,1
1.76 3.88 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KFUM vs Raufoss

42,20,38 12,2-1,1
1.85 3.80 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kolding IF vs Hvidovre

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs KFC Komarno

66,17,27 1,4-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Slovan Bratislava II vs Skalica

51,15,36 1,4-0,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

MSK Zilina II vs Dubnica

36,19,46 2,2-4,1
1.85 4.20 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nykobing vs HB Koge

35,26,40 X,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Skive vs Næstved

38,22,40 12,3-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Milan vs Benfica

31,21,52 2,0-1,1
2.80 3.60 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Renhe

77,20,21 1,3-0,1
1.10 10.0 24.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai SIPG

27,27,51 X2,1-1,1
5.95 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Shenzhen

41,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.35 5.25 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sheikh Russel vs Rahmatganj MFS

58,34,19 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ituano vs Brusque

40,26,35 1X,2-0,1
2.01 3.15 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tobol Kostanay vs Kaysar

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs Manaus

38,18,44 12,1-1,1
1.40 4.48 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Esporte Clube Juventude vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

22,33,45 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.18 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Treze Futebol Clube vs Globo

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.34 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Volta Redonda vs Luverdense

32,29,40 X2,2-1,1
1.90 3.24 4.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Mjolner vs Grorud

28,20,57 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.32 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Elverum vs Asker

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jerv vs Sogndal

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Ullensaker Kisa vs IK Start

34,19,49 2,0-2,1
2.70 3.46 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Maribor vs Olimpija Ljubljana

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.38 3.48 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs MND Tabor Sežana

39,20,41 12,1-0,1
1.96 3.54 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arsenal vs Lyon

41,19,41 12,1-2,1
1.66 4.18 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Tecnico Universitario vs Emelec

24,22,54 2,2-2,1
5.10 3.92 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Avangard Kursk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

27,23,50 2,1-0,1
2.19 3.13 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Chertanovo

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
3.22 3.04 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Fakel Voronezh

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.34 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

27,40,33 X2,2-1,1
2.77 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Krasnodar II

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
1.60 3.80 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Khimki

38,28,34 X,1-1,1
2.51 3.14 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Mordovia Saransk vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

25,30,48 X2,0-0,1
1.83 3.20 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Tom Tomsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

32,28,40 X2,2-1,1
1.52 3.74 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Torpedo Moscow

26,27,53 X2,2-1,1
2.54 3.08 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Napredak Krusevac vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

40,25,36 12,0-2,1
2.91 3.26 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

58,12,33 1,7-0,1
1.97 3.68 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Oldenburg vs St. Pauli II

37,22,41 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Caversham vs Otago University

70,27,20 1X,6-2,1
1.54 4.74 4.82 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Altonaer von 1893

37,16,48 2,5-2,1
2.02 3.80 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs TuS Haltern

26,22,52 2,0-1,1
1.76 4.04 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tromsdalen vs Strommen

35,19,48 2,0-2,1
3.04 3.40 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
2.48 3.72 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

NK Brda vs NK Dravograd

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

AD Cofutpa vs Puntarenas

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arsenal de Sarandi II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

28,34,39 X2,3-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lampang vs Kasetsart University

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sisaket vs Ayutthaya United

38,33,30 1X,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

UBON UMT vs Khonkaen

21,26,53 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Udon Thani vs Army United

32,28,41 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Khon Kaen United vs Bangkok

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Royal Thai Army vs Nara United

29,40,31 X,2-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Bangkok United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

51,24,28 1,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chiangrai United vs Chiangmai

46,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Gute vs Taby

37,11,54 2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Santa Rosa

27,38,36 X2,0-1,1
1.77 3.50 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Sporting San Jose vs Curridabat

44,39,22 1X,1-2,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York Cosmos II vs Albion SC Pros

50,7,44 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Defensa y Justicia vs CA Independiente Avellaneda

31,12,62 2,0-1,1
2.75 3.08 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Talleres de Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield

30,32,38 X2,1-0,1
2.92 3.08 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate Buenos Aires

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
3.24 3.13 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Estudiantes de La Plata vs CA Aldosivi

35,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.92 3.24 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Valledupar

46,33,25 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.78 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Real Santander vs Deportivo Pereira

16,21,63 2,0-0,1
3.78 3.42 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Atletico Cali

68,29,19 1X,3-2,1
1.48 4.14 6.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

37,22,42 12,2-0,1
2.64 3.34 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Huachipato vs Universidad Catolica

22,30,48 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.54 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

France U19 (Women) vs Germany U19 (Women)

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
2.65 3.10 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Utah Royals (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

21,31,48 X2,1-2,1
3.58 3.70 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Djurgardens (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

41,21,39 12,0-3,1
1.88 3.70 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Seattle Reign (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

43,29,30 1X,0-4,1
1.98 3.56 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Colo-Colo vs Everton de Vina del Mar

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.10 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Audax Italiano vs Deportes Iquique

50,28,26 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.58 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

PTT Rayong vs Chai Nat

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.61 4.20 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh

32,30,39 X2,1-1,1
2.85 3.44 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Thanh Hoa vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

43,28,30 1X,2-3,1
1.49 4.60 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nam Dinh vs Song Lam Nghe An

25,32,47 X2,2-0,1
1.99 3.44 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viettel vs QNK Quang Nam

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.80 3.74 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Saint Louis vs Bethlehem Steel

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.50 3.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:30

San Antonio Texas vs Real Monarchs

26,25,49 2,3-1,1
2.18 3.44 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Swope Park Rangers vs Charleston Battery

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
3.32 3.50 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

North Carolina vs Atlanta United II

60,34,18 1X,4-2,1
1.25 5.55 9.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:45

Nashville vs Indy Eleven

30,34,36 X2,2-0,1
2.25 3.15 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:00

South Georgia Tormenta vs Lansing Ignite

19,61,21 X,1-1,1
1.77 3.48 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Phoenix Rising

10,25,65 2,0-1,1
7.50 5.15 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Memphis 901 vs Ottawa Fury

23,34,46 X2,0-0,1
3.66 3.62 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Austin Bold vs Fresno

27,33,42 X2,1-0,1
3.02 3.48 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Reno 1868 vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

69,26,20 1X,4-0,1
1.24 5.80 9.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:30

Las Vegas Lights vs Rio Grande Valley

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.62 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tacoma Defiance vs Oklahoma City Energy

22,32,46 X2,0-2,1
3.48 3.44 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Orange County Blues vs Sacramento Republic

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
2.37 3.32 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Sai Gon

37,23,41 12,4-1,1
1.69 3.98 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nakhon Si United vs North Bangkok University

21,26,53 X2,0-2,1
2.55 3.06 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ubon Ratchathani vs Chachoengsao

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.34 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Surat Thani vs Chamchuri United

22,26,52 X2,3-4,1
2.73 3.28 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Port vs Sukhothai

51,28,25 1X,1-0,1
1.71 4.10 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Forward Madison vs Orlando City II

63,25,12 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.44 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Tucson

48,41,11 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.32 3.54 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:45

Birmingham Legion vs Charlotte Independence

42,32,28 1X,1-0,1
2.62 3.24 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaduz vs Schaffhausen

41,22,37 12,2-0,1
2.30 3.54 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
2.51 3.56 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown City vs Wollongong Wolves

37,22,41 12,2-0,1
3.48 4.08 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Manly United U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
3.13 3.72 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Linkopings (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

32,14,57 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

65,13,30 1,3-1,1
1.44 4.94 5.15 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Pianese A.S.D vs Gavorrano

30,24,48 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Civil Sporting Club vs Blue Eagles

29,36,36 X2,3-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Karonga United vs Moyale Barracks

16,49,35 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Helsingborgs U19 vs Elfsborg U19

30,8,62 2,0-1,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

IFK Norrkoping U19 vs AIK U19

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
2.12 4.32 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sirius U19 vs Kalmar U19

49,8,43 1,0-0,1
2.73 4.32 1.93 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Ilves II (Women) vs HPS (Women)

16,20,64 2,1-1,1
31.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Manly United vs Rockdale City Suns

36,22,42 12,0-2,1
2.02 3.86 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions

47,17,37 1,0-1,1
2.57 3.70 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Sydney United

29,17,54 2,0-3,1
4.72 4.16 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

EC Iranduba da Amazonia (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

21,21,58 2,3-0,1
4.38 3.98 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Foz Cataratas (Women)

55,20,29 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

73,21,22 1,4-2,1
1.13 7.80 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:45

Hankook Real Verdes United vs BDF

69,27,20 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Francisco EC (Women) vs Ferroviaria SP (Women)

9,34,57 X2,0-0,1
11.0 6.65 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) vs Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women)

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.22 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas (Women) vs Sport Recife (Women)

48,19,35 1,5-1,1
1.22 5.60 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Viengchanh vs Lao Police Club II

9,20,71 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

AF Sporting San Miguelito vs Club Deportivo Plaza Amador

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.99 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Limerick (Women) vs Kilkenny United (Women)

81,4,15 1,4-1,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
16:45

Montalegre vs Rio Ave U23

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Alianza de Panama vs Club Deportivo Árabe Unido

7,17,76 2,0-2,1
2.61 3.22 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Costa del Este vs CD Universitario

47,45,17 1X,3-1,1
1.94 3.22 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Leixoes vs Cova da Piedade

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Hennef 05

33,30,37 X,1-2,1
2.34 3.82 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santa Clara vs Praiense

24,22,54 2,2-1,1
1.54 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

North Shore Mariners vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

51,22,30 1,0-1,1
2.05 3.50 3.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Xelaju vs C.S.D. Municipal

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.76 3.38 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Galatasaray

30,24,48 2,1-3,1
2.68 3.62 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Livorno Calcio

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
4.66 4.04 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Reading vs Chelsea

19,31,50 X2,3-4,1
6.10 4.64 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Athletic Bilbao

45,22,34 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.62 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rangers vs Derby County

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Espanyol

33,30,37 X,2-2,1
2.72 3.56 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs AS Saint-Etienne

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.94 3.58 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

AD Grecia vs Limon

40,27,35 1X,4-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Independiente del Valle

41,26,33 1X,4-1,1
2.08 3.48 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Werder Вremen vs Eibar

39,33,30 1X,4-0,1
2.54 3.54 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
18:00

B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.57 3.64 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Guadalupe vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

27,31,46 X2,1-2,1
2.05 3.58 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Santos de Guapiles vs Deportivo Saprissa

29,25,50 2,4-0,1
3.03 3.48 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Puebla vs Real Betis

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
3.88 3.72 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
3.82 3.90 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Deren vs Selenge Press

39,25,37 12,0-3,1
1.93 3.82 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Ulaanbaatar City vs Khangarid Klub

62,8,34 1,0-3,1
1.63 4.42 4.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

1. Koln vs Villarreal

42,28,31 1X,1-3,1
3.07 3.62 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Levadia

18,15,67 2,0-3,1
16.0 8.60 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Alajuelense vs Herediano

44,21,37 1,3-2,1
2.61 3.42 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Celik Zenica vs Sarajevo

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.05 3.10 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Valencia

38,28,34 X,1-2,1
2.70 3.54 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zrinjski vs Velež Mostar

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
1.36 4.64 8.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Yadanarbon vs Rakhine United

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
2.24 3.32 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sportivo Italiano vs Central Cordoba

23,35,47 X2,1-0,1
2.34 2.91 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Club Lujan

25,42,34 X2,2-1,1
2.48 2.99 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Atletico De San Francisco vs Atlantico

50,36,14 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.34 3.32 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
22:00

Gualaceo vs Manta

24,36,43 X2,2-0,1
2.57 3.02 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Valentine Phoenix

64,16,20 1,4-1,1
1.27 5.65 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Achuapa vs Deportivo Petapa

55,27,18 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:15

Alianza San Salvador vs FAS

45,23,34 1,2-2,1
1.50 3.82 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Deportes Limache

4,20,76 2,0-1,1
6.60 3.94 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Sonsonate vs Jocoro

16,34,50 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.08 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Young Elephant vs Lao Police Club

43,35,25 1X,3-1,1
2.01 3.44 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Feyenoord vs Southampton

61,23,25 1,1-3,1
2.40 3.62 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Charlestown City Blues U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.40 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Twente vs Konyaspor

39,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.90 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSCS Cilacap vs Persibat Batang

79,12,24 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.10 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sriwijaya vs Persiraja Aceh

35,12,56 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.72 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs Valmieras

67,15,18 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.80 4.92 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
2.53 3.34 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

America vs Campos AA

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.32 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Bonsucesso vs Goytacaz

43,37,24 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.24 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club El Porvenir vs Dock Sud

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.81 2.82 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Lautaro de Buin

35,22,44 2,1-2,1
1.60 3.98 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs General Velasquez

32,37,32 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.44 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Marcos de Arica vs San Antonio Unido

46,27,30 1X,2-0,1
1.47 4.04 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Moca vs Barcelona Atletico

72,16,12 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.72 4.36 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Pantoja vs Universidad O&M

36,34,30 1X,2-0,1
1.79 3.68 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.26 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Malacateco

41,21,39 12,2-0,1
1.61 3.64 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Fremantle City (Women) vs Northern Redbacks (Women)

36,12,53 2,0-2,1
3.74 4.14 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils

38,23,40 12,3-0,1
1.34 5.10 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persita Tangerang vs Perserang

38,19,45 2,1-1,1
1.65 3.98 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Cerro Porteno

26,17,57 2,2-1,1
4.56 3.88 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Coopsol

27,30,45 X2,0-4,1
1.74 3.80 4.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Liepaja

24,18,58 2,2-3,1
4.18 3.62 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Iztapa

53,26,26 1X,2-0,1
1.35 4.60 7.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Los Caimanes vs Juan Aurich

25,22,53 2,1-2,1
5.10 4.00 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs Hodonin

41,11,49 12,3-1,1
2.39 3.94 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

VJS Vantaa U20 vs KaaPo Kaarina U20

50,20,32 1,3-2,1
2.21 4.14 2.53 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

C.D.S. Vida vs Lobos UPNFM

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.44 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Astana vs Taraz

48,22,31 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.80 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Havirov vs Hlucín

60,21,27 1,1-2,1
5.10 4.14 1.53 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs Bischofswerdaer 08

77,17,23 1,4-2,1
1.34 5.30 8.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:15

MiPK vs Reipas Lahti

22,26,52 X2,0-3,1
2.19 3.50 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Berliner Dynamo vs Babelsberg 03

34,23,44 2,3-1,1
2.37 3.58 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Ace vs Nokian Palloseura

21,17,62 2,4-2,1
7.00 5.80 1.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Klubi-04 vs JIPPO

19,35,46 X2,1-1,1
2.33 3.60 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Motagua vs Platense Puerto Cortes

44,31,28 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.70 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

VPS Juniorit vs GBK Kokkola

3,7,90 2,0-8,1
6.80 5.55 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Real C.D. Espana

18,34,48 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.48 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

39,14,48 2,3-2,1
2.48 3.56 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

LDU de Portoviejo vs LDU Loja

55,36,19 1X,6-1,1
1.51 3.82 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Western Suburbs vs Wairarapa United

60,24,16 1,3-0,1
1.01 16.0 30.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo Marquense

37,16,47 2,1-0,1
1.60 3.72 5.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

Club Guaraní vs Sportivo Luqueno

44,27,31 1X,1-3,1
2.20 3.44 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs Quiche

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
1.61 3.64 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Carchá vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

35,35,31 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.18 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Suchitepequez

48,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.54 3.94 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Brisbane City

35,16,51 2,0-5,1
3.40 4.68 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Union Huaral vs Atletico Grau

41,25,36 1,3-1,1
1.63 4.04 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Santos Ica

45,29,29 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.66 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
3.80 3.92 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
1.70 3.84 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Batatais vs Clube Atletico Linense

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
6.40 3.94 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lettir Reykjavik vs Horour

59,8,36 1,0-2,1
1.76 4.30 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Semen Padang vs Persebaya 1927

36,23,42 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.46 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20 vs Guarani SP U20

34,33,34 X,3-0,1
2.21 3.62 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Atibaia

28,33,42 X2,2-1,1
2.31 3.16 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

44,33,26 1X,1-0,1
1.71 3.48 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CGI Abril 7 vs Queimados

21,34,45 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.52 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Perolas Negras vs Barcelona Esporte Clube

45,42,19 1X,1-1,1
1.10 8.30 16.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Profute Volantes vs CFRJ Marica

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
5.35 4.32 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Liverpool vs Napoli

46,17,39 1,0-3,1
2.02 3.64 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. HFK Olomouc vs Vyskov

24,20,56 2,2-0,1
6.95 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hangzhou Greentown vs Shaanxi Athletic

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.72 3.82 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slavoj Olympia vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

43,27,32 1X,2-3,1
2.91 3.98 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Meuselwitz vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.04 3.68 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Spartak Velka Bites vs Velke Mezirici

50,13,39 1,1-3,1
5.50 4.90 1.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:45

Jahn Regensburg II vs Kottern-St. Mang

40,21,40 12,3-2,1
1.76 3.80 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ironi Sport Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

58,21,28 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.40 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phnom Penh Crown vs Svay Rieng

27,18,55 2,2-5,1
3.46 4.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Naga World vs Soltilo Angkor

63,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.20 6.65 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:45

Trujillanos vs Deportivo Tachira

29,32,39 X2,3-1,1
3.09 3.50 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Beitar Jerusalem vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

35,25,41 12,2-1,1
1.70 3.76 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Lala

50,39,19 1X,1-0,1
1.59 4.20 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Venezuela vs Carabobo

25,32,46 X2,2-1,1
3.18 3.24 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Taicheng Lions vs Tainan City

30,15,55 2,1-2,1
6.00 5.15 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Buchholz 08 vs Suderelbe

48,18,35 1,4-4,1
1.74 4.14 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Aragua

27,35,40 X2,1-2,1
2.55 3.34 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gonsenheim vs Karbach

59,14,31 1,0-0,1
1.98 3.62 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Hang Yuen vs Ming Chuan University

67,21,24 1,4-2,1
1.26 6.00 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs TuS Osdorf

58,13,34 1,1-2,1
1.25 6.10 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Hamburger CV III

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.60 6.05 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs KSV Baunatal

75,17,24 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.98 2.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportes Temuco vs CSD Rangers

34,33,34 X,3-2,1
1.95 3.34 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Llaneros de Guanare

52,37,20 1X,3-0,1
2.17 3.44 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Khaan Khuns vs Ulaanbaatar

14,21,65 2,0-1,1
6.95 5.85 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Caracas vs Deportivo Lara

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.44 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Reinmeer Aomori vs Verspah Oita

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
3.48 3.36 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Kasimpasa vs Ettifaq Dammam

37,25,39 12,4-0,1
1.67 4.00 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Almirante Barroso vs Fluminense Joinville

48,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.64 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs The Gap (Women)

41,8,52 2,2-2,1
2.11 4.20 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

CA Joseense vs Guarulhos SP

23,23,54 2,2-3,1
2.21 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Guarani de Palhoca vs Gremio Esportivo Juventus

18,28,54 X2,2-0,1
2.92 3.10 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Internacional de Lages vs Camboriu

32,18,53 2,2-2,1
1.95 3.42 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

57,29,23 1X,6-0,1
1.64 4.40 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

XV De Novembro Jau vs AA Itarare

37,32,31 1X,3-2,1
1.80 3.34 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

AA Francana vs Andradina

67,32,17 1X,4-1,1
1.97 3.11 3.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Anyang vs Bucheon 1995

55,22,28 1,2-2,1
1.86 3.84 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Oliveirense vs Mafra

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
2.48 3.24 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

31,15,59 2,1-7,1
6.45 5.80 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Salyut Belgorod vs Metallurg Lipetsk

24,31,45 X2,3-2,1
2.85 3.52 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Napier City Rovers vs Miramar Rangers

51,14,37 1,1-2,1
2.18 4.04 2.59 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

Druzhba Maykop vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

48,16,37 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Nagano Parceiro

46,31,26 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.82 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akron Tolyatti vs Sokol Saratov

42,10,48 12,3-1,1
1.61 3.88 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Vanraure Hachinohe

21,23,56 2,1-1,1
3.02 3.44 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Torpedo Vladimir vs Murom

52,17,34 1,0-1,1
2.24 3.32 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Renova vs KF Gjilani

40,31,30 1X,2-3,1
2.17 3.74 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Volgar Astrakhan vs Legion Makhachkala

33,30,37 X,3-0,1
1.46 4.36 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Biwako vs Maruyasu Okazaki

59,19,29 1,1-0,1
2.62 3.08 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

43,9,49 12,0-1,1
2.77 3.98 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs AS Casale Calcio

37,30,33 1X,2-0,1
1.43 4.70 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Protap vs DDM

26,15,59 2,2-1,1
4.02 4.30 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Pergolettese 1932 vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

46,24,32 1,3-1,1
3.10 3.80 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tun Razak vs Batu Dua

9,10,81 2,0-7,1
4.20 4.30 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Armed Forces vs Glory United

51,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.32 5.55 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mallorca vs UD Poblense

36,20,44 2,1-1,1
1.10 9.70 20.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Nacional Potosi vs Aurora

50,22,31 1,3-2,1
1.13 8.90 17.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs San Jose Oruro

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
2.37 3.78 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

BaBel United vs PSMS Medan

52,15,36 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.64 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Bolivar vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

73,17,24 1,5-2,1
1.14 8.80 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Always Ready

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
1.48 4.86 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dolgoprudny vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

44,20,37 1,0-4,1
1.82 3.52 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wels vs Eintracht Frankfurt

15,23,62 2,0-7,1
22.0 11.0 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

41,13,47 12,3-1,1
1.80 3.90 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chelyabinsk vs Tyumen

46,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.26 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zvezda Perm vs Zenit-Izhevsk

32,29,41 X2,6-0,1
1.75 3.88 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sagaing United vs Yangon United

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
5.50 4.20 1.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

PSM Makassar vs Persija Jakarta

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
1.65 4.06 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Dagon vs Hantharwady United

24,11,65 2,1-1,1
3.64 3.56 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Bankstown City Lions (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

36,16,49 2,1-1,1
1.73 4.20 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pskov-747 vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

40,24,36 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.28 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ryazan vs Znamya Truda

46,21,35 1,3-0,1
2.14 3.50 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Saint George City vs St. George Saints

31,15,60 2,1-1,1
2.49 3.48 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Tuggeranong United U20 vs Monaro Panthers U20

14,8,78 2,1-4,1
7.60 7.10 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Gungahlin United U20 vs Woden Valley U20

62,17,29 1,4-1,1
2.19 3.78 2.71 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Centro Atletico Fenix vs Montevideo Wanderers

49,20,32 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.76 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Rewa vs Lautoka

22,20,58 2,0-0,1
5.30 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Ba vs Suva

51,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.53 4.30 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Weston Workers U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

23,23,54 2,1-5,1
4.44 4.44 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

St Albans Saints vs Ballarat

64,19,17 1,5-0,1
1.22 6.10 9.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dynamo Bryansk vs Kaluga

57,19,29 1,0-1,1
1.68 3.68 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gungahlin United vs Woden Valley

48,28,27 1X,5-1,1
1.39 5.10 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

27,16,57 2,1-1,1
4.02 4.64 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

60,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.80 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tuggeranong United vs Monaro Panthers

66,15,28 1,2-1,1
2.30 3.84 2.53 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Broadmeadow Magic

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
3.17 3.96 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Cerro Largo vs Liverpool Montevideo

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
2.57 3.20 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Hills Brumbies

32,20,50 2,4-4,1
3.80 4.00 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schermbeck vs 1. Kleve

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
2.08 3.90 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Navalcarnero vs Rayo Majadahonda

32,22,47 2,1-1,1
3.62 3.52 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ajka vs Szentlorinc SE

30,21,53 2,1-1,1
1.70 3.82 4.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Dinamo Vranje vs Radnicki Pirot

40,20,40 12,1-0,1
1.60 4.20 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

IA Akranes vs Valur

46,20,35 1,1-2,1
2.58 3.50 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Novara Calcio vs Arconatese

53,38,18 1X,2-2,1
1.48 4.40 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Landskron vs SV Seeboden

67,22,23 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.54 4.82 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

57,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.74 4.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Hafnarfjordur

36,22,42 12,1-0,1
2.88 3.54 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ipswich Knights vs Holland Park Hawks

51,13,38 1,4-1,1
1.40 5.20 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Capalaba

52,15,35 1,0-1,1
1.64 4.46 3.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:00

Fylkir vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

30,28,43 X2,1-4,1
3.74 3.74 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

C.A. Cerro vs Racing Club de Montevideo

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.25 3.28 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder

46,17,39 1,3-0,1
1.80 4.04 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ordabasy vs Irtysh Pavlodar

56,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Sydney United U20

54,13,36 1,1-1,1
1.89 3.84 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Muang Loei United vs Kalasin

57,34,19 1X,0-0,1
1.06 10.5 21.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Blacktown City U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

53,19,32 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Queensland Lions

39,19,43 12,0-2,1
2.94 4.24 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Penafiel vs Academico de Viseu

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
2.30 3.24 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

34,18,50 2,2-0,1
2.39 3.44 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Casa Pia vs Vilafranquense

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.18 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Covilha vs Varzim

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
2.23 3.28 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Sydney Olympic (Women)

28,24,52 2,0-1,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

North West Sydney (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

24,28,48 X2,0-4,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Fana IL vs Stord IL

28,18,54 2,1-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vard Haugesund vs Os Turn Fotball

29,28,45 X2,2-3,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lesotho vs South Africa

23,47,32 X2,3-2,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Tanzania vs Kenya

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

54,17,33 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Helios Voru vs Paide Linnameeskond II

81,18,21 1,2-3,1
1.65 5.00 3.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:30

Blitar United vs Cilegon United

26,18,56 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

PSGC Ciamis vs PSPS Pekanbaru

35,10,58 2,3-1,1
2.06 4.08 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Cittadella vs Trento

52,18,32 1,6-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Alverca vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

36,35,30 1X,3-2,1
2.29 3.26 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Floya vs Bodo-Glimt II

49,20,33 1,7-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Harstad vs Lillestrom II

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

BK Olympic vs Osterlen

71,17,25 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.34 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:15

Stallion Laguna vs Green Archers United

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Tigres de la UANL U20

46,31,26 1X,5-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs Fluminense U20

43,18,39 1,0-2,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

40,29,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Amatitlan (Women) vs CSD Concepcion (Women)

87,7,25 1,3-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

UNIFUT-Rosal (Women) vs Comunicaciones (Women)

57,8,37 1,2-2,1
1.29 5.55 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur (Women) vs Fylkir (Women)

28,9,63 2,0-2,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Puebla (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

29,23,52 2,0-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.