Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-02

19:30

Luton Town vs Middlesbrough

43,26,32 1X,3-3,1
2.86 3.54 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

PEC Zwolle vs Willem II

35,17,50 2,1-3,1
2.05 3.50 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Brugge vs Sint-Truidense

40,32,29 1X,6-0,1
1.34 5.75 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Silkeborg vs Hobro

48,26,28 1X,2-3,1
2.42 3.30 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.58 3.30 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

34,20,47 2,2-2,1
2.65 3.46 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

SFC Opava vs Banik Ostrava

42,21,38 1,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka

36,21,45 2,2-2,1
2.24 3.72 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Dundee

58,21,28 1,2-2,1
2.60 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Sandhausen vs VfL Osnabruck

26,30,46 X2,0-1,1
1.90 3.52 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

VfL Bochum vs Arminia Вielefeld

29,26,47 X2,3-3,1
2.45 3.38 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth

40,31,31 1X,1-3,1
1.93 3.48 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice

35,25,41 12,0-1,1
1.97 3.46 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica

31,30,40 X2,1-2,1
2.78 3.15 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Chrobry Glogow vs LKS Nieciecza

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
3.50 3.42 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Stal Mielec vs Wigry Suwalki

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
1.36 4.90 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cherno More Varna vs Slavia Sofia

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.46 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Arda Kardzhali

22,24,54 2,1-3,1
2.68 3.12 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Cabinteely vs Limerick

52,20,30 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Drogheda United

28,20,57 2,1-3,1
3.92 4.00 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Wexford Youths vs Bray Wanderers

31,16,57 2,1-5,1
5.45 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Ruzomberok II

26,20,54 2,3-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Finn Harps vs Bohemian Dublin

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
4.24 3.60 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

50,18,33 1,3-1,1
1.11 7.00 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni

37,22,41 12,4-2,1
1.61 3.90 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vítkovice vs Slavoj Vysehrad

37,20,44 2,4-2,1
1.95 3.48 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ústí nad Labem vs Prostejov

46,16,38 1,3-1,1
1.73 3.70 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

FCO Beerschot vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

49,25,29 1,1-0,1
2.09 3.64 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

University College Dublin vs Derry City

38,19,44 12,1-3,1
10.5 5.75 1.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Paris vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
2.11 3.14 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chateauroux vs Rodez Aveyron

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.18 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Valenciennes vs Nancy

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
2.35 3.28 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Orleans vs Chambly

29,27,47 X2,0-1,1
1.95 3.34 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Le Havre vs Chamois Niortais

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.78 3.64 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Auxerre vs Le Mans

33,23,46 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Troyes AC vs Clermont Foot

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
2.19 3.26 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs AC Ajaccio

35,34,31 1X,0-1,1
2.10 3.28 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30
01:30

Montevideo Wanderers vs Corinthians Paulista

37,23,42 12,0-0,1
4.40 3.10 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:30

Club Libertad vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

36,24,40 12,0-3,1
2.47 3.20 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Lafnitz

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athlone Town vs Longford Town

12,16,72 2,1-5,1
5.95 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Austria Wien II

38,20,42 12,3-2,1
1.87 3.86 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juniors OO vs Vorwarts Steyr

47,18,36 1,3-1,1
1.67 4.10 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Lustenau vs Ried

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.39 3.68 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Mieszko Gniezno

79,10,26 1,0-1,1
2.65 3.64 2.44 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Ingolstadt 04 vs Wurzburger Kickers

31,27,44 X2,3-0,1
1.70 3.76 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Turun Palloseura vs KooTeePee

43,23,36 1,2-0,1
1.52 4.24 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs MYPA

49,24,29 1,3-1,1
1.73 4.04 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Grazer AK vs Blau-Weiß Linz

74,16,24 1,2-0,1
2.82 3.60 2.39 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Linkoping City vs Rynninge

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Sport Club do Recife vs Coritiba

39,28,34 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ringkobing vs Jammerbugt

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

Club Celaya vs Zacatepec

30,26,45 X2,0-1,1
2.54 2.98 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Novokuznetsk vs Rassvet Krasnoyarsk

51,37,20 1X,1-0,1
1.98 4.06 3.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Skoda Xanthi vs Olympiakos Nicosia

43,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.53 4.44 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Niendorfer TSV

39,21,41 12,4-0,1
4.58 4.24 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.64 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Torgelower Greif vs Greifswalder SV 04

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.72 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Suderelbe vs Rugenbergen

55,18,31 1,3-2,1
1.87 3.86 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Schalke 04 vs Villarreal

34,28,38 X,3-1,1
2.52 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mladost Lucani vs Proleter Novi Sad

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.56 4.04 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Londrina vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

34,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.20 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Wels vs UVB Vocklamarkt

17,19,64 2,1-3,1
2.50 4.24 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Kalsdorf vs Wolfsberger II

41,12,47 12,2-1,1
2.90 4.08 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sturm Graz II vs Bad Gleichenberg

42,18,40 12,3-1,1
2.15 4.18 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

ASK Klagenfurt vs Ludmannsdorf

59,18,28 1,3-1,1
1.53 4.64 4.52 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

ATSV Wolfsberg vs WSC Hertha Wels

60,21,27 1,1-1,1
2.18 4.18 2.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Celje vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

28,23,54 2,2-2,1
1.86 3.62 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

FCM Traiskirchen vs Wiener Viktoria

32,22,47 2,1-3,1
1.95 4.04 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mauerwerk vs Wiener Sport-Club

55,21,29 1,1-3,1
1.68 4.32 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

72,13,27 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.75 7.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mannsdorf vs Mattersburg II

58,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.78 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

ASV Drassburg vs Stripfing Weiden

27,20,53 2,0-5,1
3.30 4.10 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Tiller IL vs Kolstad

56,18,30 1,1-3,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

KAC 1909 vs Maria Saal

35,17,50 2,1-1,1
2.19 3.72 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Fulham United (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

78,16,23 1,2-2,1
2.06 3.78 2.93 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
17:45

Deutschlandsberger vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

45,22,34 1,3-0,1
1.62 4.58 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs South Melbourne U20

26,26,52 X2,2-0,1
3.60 4.00 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Kingston City U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

38,21,42 12,4-0,1
2.23 3.78 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSPS Pekanbaru vs PSCS Cilacap

19,17,64 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.86 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Nõmme Kalju II vs Parnu JK

23,17,60 2,2-1,1
1.19 6.80 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Keila JK

46,9,46 12,3-1,1
2.88 5.25 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSGC Ciamis vs Persibat Batang

45,4,52 12,1-2,1
1.75 3.84 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Zemun

58,27,24 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nosaby vs Asarums

49,34,22 1X,4-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Shirak vs Banants

35,35,31 1X,3-1,1
2.65 3.22 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Ararat Yerevan vs Yerevan

16,20,64 2,1-0,1
1.81 3.56 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Lebanon vs Syria

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
3.17 3.50 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Leobendorf

30,23,51 2,3-0,1
2.89 3.54 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Brunei DPMM vs Geylang International

65,26,21 1X,3-0,1
1.45 4.64 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Toulon vs AS Beziers

42,33,27 1X,0-0,1
2.83 3.22 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs AS Lyon-Duchere

26,33,45 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.22 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Aarau vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

62,21,26 1,1-2,1
2.70 3.64 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persita Tangerang vs Cilegon United

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
1.61 3.80 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Dandenong City U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

33,30,37 X,1-2,1
2.63 3.64 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kaarinan Pojat vs SalPa

40,18,42 12,2-1,1
2.08 3.54 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Concarneau vs Avranches

32,35,35 X,2-0,1
2.50 3.07 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Stade Lavallois vs Le Puy

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
1.88 3.42 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Iraq vs Palestine

23,48,29 X2,2-1,1
1.68 3.40 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pau vs SO Cholet

40,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.22 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Bastia-Borgo

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.22 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Schwabmunchen vs 1865 Dachau

26,28,50 X2,6-1,1
2.33 3.54 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Quevilly

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.12 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Gazelec Ajaccio

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.08 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tamaraceite vs Las Palmas III

39,34,28 1X,3-2,1
2.17 3.50 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

1. Znojmo vs Velke Mezirici

32,19,53 2,0-1,1
1.88 3.70 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

28,25,52 2,1-2,1
3.16 3.50 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

CA Aldosivi II vs Argentinos Juniors II

21,17,62 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II vs Arsenal de Sarandi II

29,36,35 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Queretaro (Women) vs Santos Laguna (Women)

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.56 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Monarcas Morelia (Women)

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.10 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Adelaide City (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

67,11,22 1,1-1,1
1.05 10.5 24.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rayon Sports vs Association Sportive de Kigali

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bezana vs Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie

30,25,48 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Dock Sud vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
1.80 3.13 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

San Martin de Burzaco vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

28,36,36 X2,2-0,1
2.31 2.83 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Batatais U20 vs Velo Clube U20

51,23,30 1,0-1,1
2.45 3.40 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Ituano U20

29,36,36 X2,3-1,1
1.99 3.54 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Kupiskis vs Nevėžis

18,20,62 2,0-3,1
4.26 3.74 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Szombathelyi Haladás

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.70 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Independente Limeira vs Andradina

57,24,19 1,3-1,1
2.13 3.00 3.48 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

HJS Akatemia vs JanPa

58,12,34 1,4-0,1
1.05 13.0 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Helsingin Palloseura vs Espoo II

30,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KyPa vs Union Plaani

69,15,16 1,9-0,1
1.14 8.00 9.20 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:00

Virky vs HAPK

74,9,29 1,2-1,1
1.21 7.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Futura vs HerTo

62,17,28 1,4-2,1
1.34 6.00 4.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kuusysi Lahti vs Valtti

29,10,61 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KPV Akatemia vs Kokkolan Palloseura

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

PS-44 vs TKT

70,12,18 1,5-0,1
1.19 6.50 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

LPS Helsinki vs Hoo Gee

77,9,14 1,3-2,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

RaiFu vs Salon Vilpas

18,21,61 2,1-5,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Tove vs Åbo IFK

49,28,26 1X,0-1,1
1.80 4.04 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Eltersdorf vs Seligenporten

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kottern-St. Mang vs Landsberg

56,26,18 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.78 3.22 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
18:15

Elche vs UD Ibiza

30,37,35 X,2-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Alaves II vs SD Amorebieta

43,32,27 1X,2-1,1
2.57 3.40 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Union de Santa Fe II vs Defensa y Justicia II

66,17,27 1,0-3,1
1.44 4.20 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rosario Central II vs Ca Talleres de Cordoba II

46,33,25 1X,2-0,1
2.18 3.40 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Huracan II vs Colon de Santa Fe II

41,35,27 1X,5-2,1
2.12 3.18 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shenzhen vs Guizhou Renhe

48,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.74 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Boca Juniors II

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
3.90 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II vs San Lorenzo II

18,32,50 X2,0-2,1
3.52 3.34 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

River Plate II vs CA Lanus II

58,19,29 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.68 3.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Velez Sarsfield II vs Racing Club de Avellaneda II

49,19,35 1,0-1,1
2.03 3.54 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Estudiantes II

32,30,39 X2,1-1,1
2.51 3.20 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Ebro vs S. D. Tarazona

35,39,28 1X,1-2,1
1.79 3.90 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Amarante vs Vizela

30,28,43 X2,1-3,1
3.07 3.40 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Dalian Yifang

34,23,45 2,1-3,1
3.26 3.74 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Cádiz

29,32,40 X2,0-1,1
7.70 4.74 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Beijing Guoan vs Hebei China Fortune

56,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.28 5.75 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Portugalete vs SD Leioa

46,33,25 1X,0-2,1
2.69 3.24 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Guangzhou R&F vs Jiangsu Suning

32,21,50 2,2-2,1
2.33 3.68 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

UA Estado de Mexico vs Correcaminos UAT

29,32,40 X2,4-0,1
2.11 3.28 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Peerless vs Techno Aryan

79,11,26 1,3-4,1
1.71 3.50 4.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

45,12,43 12,0-4,1
1.92 3.76 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai Shenhua vs Wuhan Zall

28,33,42 X2,2-2,1
1.87 3.94 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mariupol U21 vs Oleksandriya U21

45,16,39 1,0-1,1
3.44 3.76 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Stade Nyonnais vs Sion II

31,12,62 2,2-1,1
2.29 3.66 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Ahlafors vs Gerdskens

57,26,17 1X,2-5,1
1.56 4.32 4.58 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:15

Syrianska Eskilstuna IF vs Trosa Vagnharad

52,31,17 1X,1-5,1
2.37 3.74 2.50 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Desna Chernihiv U21 vs Vorskla Poltava U21

42,8,50 2,1-1,1
2.97 3.74 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

West Adelaide (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

59,15,31 1,3-0,1
1.49 4.44 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fico Tay Ninh vs XSKT Can Tho

37,31,33 X,3-1,1
1.84 3.46 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lviv U21 vs Dynamo Kyiv U21

13,14,73 2,2-3,1
6.85 5.05 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

32,18,52 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.80 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ural (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

31,16,57 2,0-1,1
2.57 3.50 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Seoul vs Daegu

34,27,40 X,2-1,1
2.64 3.38 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

C.S.D. Comunicaciones vs Marathon

28,26,49 X2,2-1,1
2.08 3.24 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Energetyk ROW vs Sleza Wroclaw

31,20,51 2,1-1,1
2.53 3.30 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Cambuur vs Volendam

47,26,29 1X,2-4,1
1.61 4.36 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs Balikesirspor

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
2.92 3.34 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bolat vs Akademiya Ontustyk

17,13,70 2,1-0,1
2.59 3.38 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Terengganu vs PKNS

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.84 3.96 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Darul Takzim vs UiTM

70,21,23 1,3-1,1
1.19 6.55 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs PSV Eindhoven (Women)

29,14,57 2,0-8,1
2.39 3.70 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Song Lam Nghe An vs Viettel

34,25,42 2,3-1,1
1.76 3.68 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

PSIS Semarang vs PS TIRA

35,22,44 2,0-2,1
2.36 3.36 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

BaBel United vs Persiraja Aceh

44,9,48 12,1-0,1
2.48 3.20 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

MVV Maastricht vs Al-Taawon

31,28,42 X2,2-3,1
2.13 3.66 3.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Persebaya 1927 vs Persipura Jayapura

41,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.68 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Getafe vs Crotone

45,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.64 4.12 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Utrecht II vs Oss

27,20,53 2,1-1,1
2.66 3.72 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Cronenberger

58,28,14 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.64 4.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.53 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Kalteng Putra vs Semen Padang

39,21,41 12,2-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Granada vs Real Valladolid

42,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.61 3.56 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Bournemouth vs Lazio

31,22,49 2,3-4,1
3.70 3.80 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Las Palmas vs UD Almería

26,35,41 X2,1-1,1
2.57 3.52 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Tammeka vs Maardu Linnameeskond

30,17,59 2,2-0,1
1.42 4.88 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Augsburg II vs Bayreuth

50,19,34 1,0-3,1
2.64 3.76 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Verl

43,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.73 4.04 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne

52,17,34 1,4-1,1
1.86 3.78 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

1860 Rosenheim vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

23,28,49 X2,0-4,1
3.94 3.90 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Heimstetten vs TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

28,13,59 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.64 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

TSG Balingen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

28,39,34 X2,1-2,1
2.49 3.54 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Den Bosch vs Excelsior

48,21,34 1,4-1,1
2.50 3.70 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Memmingen vs VfB Eichstatt

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
2.77 3.80 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nantes vs Genoa

41,26,34 1X,1-1,1
2.36 3.58 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Leicester City vs Atalanta

31,26,45 X2,2-1,1
2.57 3.68 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Schalding-Heining vs Wacker Burghausen

37,15,51 2,0-3,1
2.92 3.74 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Greuther Furth II

28,34,39 X2,0-2,1
2.20 3.72 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Kingston City vs Melbourne Knights

32,19,53 2,2-0,1
3.00 3.80 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Valencia

26,28,49 X2,2-1,1
3.88 3.64 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopias

47,23,32 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.44 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Eindhoven

49,21,33 1,0-1,1
2.11 3.70 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Besiktas vs Udinese Calcio

64,24,23 1,0-2,1
2.43 3.56 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Dandenong City vs Bentleigh Greens

35,16,51 2,3-2,1
3.30 3.98 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Helmond Sport vs Al-Raed

25,23,52 2,0-1,1
2.63 3.76 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Rionegro Aguilas U20 vs Leones U20

35,56,9 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.