Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-03

19:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

36,21,44 2,2-0,1
3.48 3.65 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Paris Saint-Germain vs Stade Rennais

54,22,28 1,2-1,1
1.37 5.45 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Walsall

46,26,30 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Swindon Town

28,29,47 X2,0-2,1
2.05 3.50 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Fleetwood Town

44,24,33 1,1-3,1
2.10 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Cambridge United

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Plymouth Argyle

45,17,39 1,0-3,1
2.75 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Cheltenham Town

58,27,23 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Mansfield Town

33,31,37 X,2-2,1
2.52 3.50 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stoke City vs Queens Park Rangers

33,28,39 X2,1-2,1
1.88 3.72 4.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Reading vs Sheffield Wednesday

23,32,45 X2,1-3,1
2.59 3.42 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Birmingham City

39,30,32 1X,0-1,1
1.80 4.00 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
1.96 3.68 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Cardiff City

44,22,34 1,3-2,1
3.08 3.60 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Nottingham Forest vs West Bromwich Albion

34,25,42 2,1-2,1
2.41 3.52 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Fulham

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
3.48 3.72 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Hull City

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.58 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs Preston North End

34,26,40 X2,1-0,1
2.55 3.44 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Salford City vs Stevenage

48,23,32 1,2-0,1
1.92 3.84 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Colchester United vs Port Vale

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
2.33 3.60 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Macclesfield Town

46,29,28 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.72 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Crawley Town

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.70 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Grimsby Town

34,24,42 2,0-2,1
2.58 3.56 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Oldham Athletic

39,29,34 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.56 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers

36,34,31 1X,2-0,1
2.08 3.54 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Rotherham United

36,27,38 X,1-2,1
2.67 3.48 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Accrington Stanley

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.00 3.80 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.00 3.82 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Southend United

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.15 3.74 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth

29,28,45 X2,1-0,1
3.60 3.64 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sunderland vs Oxford United

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.68 4.20 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Ipswich Town

46,26,30 1X,0-1,1
2.80 3.54 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Bolton Wanderers

60,22,26 1,2-0,1
2.11 5.25 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Rochdale

43,23,35 1,2-3,1
2.16 3.72 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bury vs Milton Keynes Dons

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
3.46 3.68 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aberdeen vs Heart of Midlothian

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.91 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs St. Johnstone

64,18,26 1,7-0,1
1.18 7.50 18.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hibernian vs St. Mirren

50,26,27 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.32 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Motherwell

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ross County vs Hamilton Academical

74,18,23 1,3-0,1
2.39 3.40 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Twente vs PSV Eindhoven

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
6.85 4.50 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Emmen vs Groningen

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

VVV-Venlo vs Waalwijk

36,22,43 2,3-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vitesse vs Ajax

28,23,55 2,2-2,1
5.95 4.20 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Mechelen vs Genk

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs R. Charleroi

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oostende vs Cercle Brugge

43,30,28 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Standard Liege vs Zulte Waregem

46,24,31 1,4-0,1
1.45 4.50 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
3.98 3.50 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Odd Grenland vs Lillestrom

48,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.66 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele vs Pandurii

62,31,20 1X,2-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

25,32,47 X2,1-0,1
1.48 4.08 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Ripensia Timisoara

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.70 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Petrolul Ploiesti

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.86 3.52 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs CS Mioveni

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
2.33 3.28 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Sportul Snagov

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
1.57 3.88 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid București vs Farul Constanta

77,14,24 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.02 5.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Krasnodar

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ural vs Rostov

38,28,34 X,2-2,1
2.99 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Krylia Sovetov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
4.54 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.30 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Voluntari vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Viitorul Constanta

25,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Botosani vs Gaz Metan

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
1.55 3.50 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Astra Giurgiu vs Steaua Bucuresti

27,29,49 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.20 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Hermannstadt vs CS Universitatea Craiova

35,24,41 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chindia Targoviste vs CFR Cluj

36,26,38 X,1-4,1
4.88 3.40 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Cruz Azul

29,27,47 X2,3-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Puebla vs Guadalajara

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Santos Laguna

32,24,45 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SonderjyskE vs Copenhagen

29,20,55 2,1-2,1
3.70 3.60 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

LKS Lodz vs Lech Poznan

50,23,30 1,1-2,1
2.87 3.52 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs North Eastern MetroStars

46,17,39 1,0-2,1
1.05 9.20 20.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Rakow Czestochowa vs KS Cracovia

44,25,32 1,1-3,1
2.63 3.20 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ostersunds vs AFC Eskilstuna

37,31,33 X,1-2,1
1.69 3.92 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Falkenbergs vs Helsingborgs

34,24,43 2,1-1,1
3.04 3.38 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Zemplin

35,20,46 2,1-0,1
2.00 3.56 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

MSK Zilina vs Trencin

52,18,32 1,2-1,1
1.76 3.86 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Ruzomberok vs Pohronie

30,25,48 2,0-1,1
1.44 4.60 6.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Senica vs Slovan Bratislava

28,17,55 2,0-3,1
6.95 4.42 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dalkurd vs Jonkopings Sodra

31,22,49 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Brommapojkarna vs Brage

29,20,56 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.50 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Degerfors vs Varbergs BoIS

37,23,41 12,3-1,1
2.47 3.56 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mariupol vs Oleksandriya

27,26,50 X2,2-1,1
3.48 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Desna Chernihiv vs Vorskla Poltava

62,14,30 1,2-0,1
2.85 3.15 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

23,30,47 X2,0-3,1
9.50 5.40 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka

43,27,32 1X,3-0,1
2.21 3.26 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Consadole Sapporo

42,20,38 12,1-0,1
2.25 3.46 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shonan Bellmare vs Kashima Antlers

29,24,50 2,3-2,1
3.52 3.54 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shimizu S-Pulse

44,20,36 1,0-1,1
1.79 4.14 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata

46,20,35 1,2-1,1
2.23 3.48 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atlanta United vs Los Angeles Galaxy

50,16,35 1,3-0,1
1.60 4.48 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

New York Red Bulls vs Toronto

53,17,33 1,2-0,1
1.68 4.42 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torquay United vs Boreham Wood

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wrexham vs Barrow

44,29,29 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slovan Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Rheindorf Altach vs Swarovski Wattens

24,31,45 X2,3-2,1
2.22 3.52 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Hartberg vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

46,22,33 1,4-1,1
2.18 3.68 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Austria Wien vs LASK Linz

26,18,56 2,0-3,1
3.06 3.56 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
4.66 3.54 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

1. Slovacko vs Fastav Zlin

36,20,45 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.32 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Raith Rovers

30,23,51 2,0-1,1
2.68 3.62 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dundee United vs Inverness

35,28,38 X,4-1,1
2.18 3.32 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Queen of the South

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.48 3.30 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Partick Thistle

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
4.26 3.74 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ayr United vs Greenock Morton

48,23,32 1,4-2,1
2.05 3.46 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brechin City vs Annan Athletic

21,18,61 2,0-1,1
2.49 3.62 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Halifax Town

40,33,29 1X,1-4,1
2.28 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City

45,18,38 1,5-0,1
2.33 3.58 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Falkirk

58,18,29 1,0-0,1
3.19 3.58 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic

32,16,56 2,0-2,1
2.55 3.44 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stranraer vs Montrose

33,18,50 2,2-2,1
2.31 3.56 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Eastleigh vs Notts County

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
2.69 3.28 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Solihull Moors

36,22,42 12,2-2,1
2.07 3.54 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers

68,15,27 1,2-3,1
1.69 4.10 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Sutton United

32,28,41 X2,1-3,1
2.21 3.40 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chesterfield vs Dover Athletic

29,26,46 X2,1-2,1
1.90 3.54 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chorley vs Bromley

42,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.76 3.40 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Yeovil Town

49,25,30 1,1-0,1
2.23 3.34 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Stockport County vs Maidenhead United

53,22,28 1,0-1,1
1.88 3.70 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath

43,13,45 12,3-0,1
2.48 3.68 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Fylde

26,27,47 X2,1-2,1
3.19 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Clyde vs East Fife

66,14,28 1,1-1,1
2.31 3.56 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Woking

31,23,49 2,0-2,1
2.00 3.52 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Jahn Regensburg

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.00 3.92 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Karlsruher vs Dynamo Dresden

58,25,25 1,4-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Stomil Olsztyn

45,27,30 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.42 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Warta Poznan vs GKS Belchatow

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
2.28 3.40 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Olimpia Grudziadz

37,22,41 12,0-1,1
2.44 3.30 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Tychy

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.65 3.10 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pogon Siedlce vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

31,22,48 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.24 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Bytovia vs Widzew Lodz

21,35,44 X2,2-1,1
4.24 3.84 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gornik Leczna vs Lech Poznan II

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
1.42 4.70 6.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Elana Torun

31,18,55 2,1-0,1
2.65 3.15 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Garbarnia Krakow

50,20,32 1,1-3,1
2.08 3.34 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Katowice

39,26,35 X,0-2,1
3.50 3.28 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Olimpia Elblag vs KS Polkowice

39,17,45 12,1-1,1
2.13 3.28 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Znicz Pruszkow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

39,19,43 12,4-1,1
1.87 3.62 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Houston Dash (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
1.67 3.90 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Sion vs Zurich

33,26,41 X2,3-1,1
2.23 3.46 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Varazdin

25,12,63 2,3-1,1
1.95 3.40 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo

54,27,25 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.90 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Dunav Ruse

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Plovdiv

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.63 3.18 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Slovan Bratislava II

27,18,55 2,2-0,1
1.84 3.80 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

KFC Komarno vs Púchov

35,14,53 2,2-2,1
1.63 4.20 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Poprad vs Kosice

42,17,42 12,3-2,1
1.57 4.46 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dubnica vs STK 1914 Samorin

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.58 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Skalica vs ŽP Sport

64,19,26 1,3-1,1
2.18 3.66 3.03 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Baroka vs Cape Town City

27,28,48 X2,2-2,1
3.20 3.00 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs SuperSport United

48,31,25 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.36 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

AmaZulu vs Bidvest Wits

28,28,46 X2,0-3,1
3.00 2.98 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vaasan Palloseura vs Honka

23,32,45 X2,2-3,1
4.10 3.50 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Union Magdalena vs Independiente Medellín

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
3.74 3.05 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs Zbrojovka

26,19,55 2,0-2,1
4.46 3.04 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cobh Ramblers vs Shelbourne

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
5.45 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Thun vs Basel

31,24,47 2,2-3,1
4.14 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Orlando Pirates vs Bloemfontein Celtic

49,36,21 1X,3-1,1
1.64 3.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stellenbosch vs Chippa United

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
3.09 2.70 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lisen vs Hradec Kralove

34,20,47 2,3-3,1
3.72 3.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Trinec vs Vysocina Jihlava

29,31,43 X2,0-1,1
2.70 2.88 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Virtus Francavilla vs Novara Calcio

34,36,30 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.18 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
1.85 3.45 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs R.E. Virton

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.94 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Pardubice vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

45,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.66 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hvidovre vs Viborg

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
3.74 3.78 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Spennymoor Town

27,29,49 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.52 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Bradford Park Avenue

33,23,46 2,5-0,1
2.70 3.60 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kettering Town vs Telford United

45,20,36 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.62 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Leamington

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
1.88 3.86 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Southport

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.23 3.64 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brackley Town vs Alfreton Town

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.84 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Manchester United vs Milan

43,22,35 1,2-2,1
1.83 3.92 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

RC Lens vs En Avant de Guingamp

45,33,25 1X,2-0,1
2.20 3.24 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs Chester

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.56 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs York City

45,23,34 1,1-3,1
2.67 3.64 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Gloucester City

43,20,37 1,1-2,1
2.00 3.76 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Farsley Celtic vs Darlington

69,21,23 1,3-1,1
2.59 3.56 2.61 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Rende

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.52 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Tigres Futbol Club vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

30,37,34 X,0-1,1
3.06 3.24 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Skeid vs Aalesunds

34,20,47 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.74 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Wexford Youths (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

86,9,25 1,0-0,1
1.12 5.50 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:30

Peamount United (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

70,8,22 1,0-0,1
1.07 6.50 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Havant & Waterlooville vs Welling United

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
1.68 4.10 4.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Maidstone United vs Weymouth

23,16,61 2,1-2,1
2.24 3.50 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Orsomarso vs Real Santander

51,25,28 1,0-1,1
2.34 3.30 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Barranquilla vs Bogota

34,27,41 X2,0-2,1
2.46 3.18 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Boyaca Chico

34,27,40 X,3-0,1
3.92 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

48,24,30 1,4-1,1
1.76 3.86 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hungerford Town

51,24,28 1,4-1,1
1.82 3.58 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford City vs Concord Rangers

35,19,48 2,0-3,1
2.39 3.54 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Eastbourne Borough

75,19,22 1,1-0,1
1.71 4.14 4.48 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

St Albans vs Chippenham Town

43,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.62 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bath City vs Braintree Town

47,27,29 1X,2-0,1
2.34 3.40 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slough Town vs Dorking Wanderers

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
2.53 3.48 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Dulwich Hamlet

42,24,35 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.46 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wealdstone vs Dartford

37,19,45 2,4-1,1
2.26 3.50 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Huragan Morag vs Sokol Ostroda

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.78 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

BK Karlstad vs Nykopings BIS

49,38,19 1X,0-0,1
1.33 5.30 8.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Baltyk Koszalin

64,16,28 1,0-0,1
1.80 4.20 3.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Stal Brzeg vs Gornik Zabrze II

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.36 3.84 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Polonia Bytom vs Foto-Higiena

30,35,36 X2,1-2,1
1.74 4.08 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

64,11,32 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.50 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Piast Zmigrod

17,22,61 2,1-1,1
2.19 3.82 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Hansa Rostock

28,33,41 X2,1-0,1
2.33 3.48 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Meppen vs 1. Magdeburg

32,26,43 X2,1-3,1
2.57 3.30 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hallescher vs Chemnitzer

44,15,42 12,3-1,1
1.66 3.92 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sonnenhof vs Uerdingen 05

27,29,48 X2,2-2,1
3.28 3.60 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bayern Munich II vs Viktoria Koln

40,26,34 1X,2-5,1
2.21 3.60 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Unia Skierniewice

34,23,45 2,4-3,1
2.12 3.70 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ursus Warszawa vs Bron Radom

35,22,44 2,3-1,1
2.25 3.76 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

51,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.92 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
1.80 4.08 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Ekenas vs Musan Salama

36,20,44 2,5-1,1
2.35 3.74 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

B.93 Copenhagen vs Hillerod

41,18,41 12,1-5,1
1.72 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Frem vs FA 2000

57,16,31 1,2-2,1
1.82 4.50 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Skovshoved vs Helsingor

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
6.85 5.00 1.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hellerup IK vs Avarta

53,22,29 1,1-1,1
1.72 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haka vs AC Kajaani

64,21,25 1,4-2,1
1.30 5.85 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Preußen Munster vs 1. Kaiserslautern

39,23,39 12,3-2,1
2.62 3.32 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oskarshamns vs Tvaakers

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Utsiktens vs Landskrona BoIS

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Atvidabergs vs IFK Varnamo

29,18,58 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Karlslunds

50,27,27 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.58 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Fluminense vs Sport Club Internacional

32,21,49 2,2-1,1
2.03 3.42 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Ceara vs Fortaleza EC

35,32,33 X,2-1,1
2.26 3.18 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Dalum vs Brabrand

30,22,51 2,1-2,1
3.74 4.00 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Vejgaard vs Middelfart G&BK

29,31,42 X2,3-1,1
4.96 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Sydvest 05 vs Akademisk

20,29,51 X2,0-1,1
2.59 3.90 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Naesby vs Aarhus Fremad

39,24,37 12,0-3,1
2.89 3.60 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Krasnodar II vs Rotor Volgograd

27,35,41 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.20 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Huachipato vs Palestino

30,32,39 X2,0-2,1
2.40 3.28 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Deportes Iquique vs Coquimbo Unido

24,31,45 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.32 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Victoria Bardar vs Zorya Luhansk

50,13,39 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.14 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Metallurg Asha vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk

41,20,39 12,4-2,1
2.21 3.92 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Barnechea vs C.D. Melipilla

40,29,32 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.58 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Union Espanola vs Union La Calera

27,35,40 X2,1-1,1
2.51 3.36 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Club Atletico Huracan vs Club Atletico Colon

57,30,21 1X,2-0,1
2.18 3.16 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Oeste

36,35,30 1X,3-2,1
2.06 3.18 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Vila Nova vs Figueirense

23,38,41 X2,0-0,1
2.15 3.10 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Criciuma vs Operario Ferroviario

26,31,47 X2,1-2,1
2.16 3.15 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Parana Clube Curitiba vs America Minas Gerais

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.15 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

CRB Maceio vs Cuiabá

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.20 3.20 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Wiener Neustadt vs Team Wiener Linien

34,25,43 2,3-1,1
1.62 4.46 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

EC Sao Bento SP vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
2.90 3.13 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs EC Vitoria Salvador

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.34 3.16 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Guarani vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
4.10 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Deportivo Cuenca vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

41,27,33 1X,2-2,1
2.08 3.48 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Fuerza Amarilla vs Guayaquil City

51,29,25 1X,0-1,1
2.62 3.42 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Atletico Acreano vs Esporte Clube Juventude

41,33,29 1X,0-2,1
3.08 3.30 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mushuc Runa vs SD Aucas

35,32,33 X,1-2,1
3.12 3.48 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs Paysandu

41,34,26 1X,1-1,1
2.07 2.88 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Manaus vs Esporte Clube Jacuipense

43,21,37 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

America de Quito vs Independiente del Valle

33,28,40 X2,1-1,1
4.94 3.54 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Ypiranga vs Volta Redonda

37,32,31 1X,2-0,1
2.35 3.13 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Brondby (Women) vs Farum BK (Women)

45,18,38 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 18.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Odense (Women) vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women)

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

19,13,68 2,0-0,1
12.5 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kolding (Women) vs Thy Thisted Q (Women)

74,6,20 1,2-1,1
1.67 4.00 4.24 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
00:00

Santa Cruz vs SD Imperatriz

33,34,33 X,3-2,1
1.84 3.54 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Enkopings vs Taby

35,13,55 2,0-0,1
5.35 5.20 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Stocksund vs Kvarnsvedens

43,34,25 1X,6-1,1
1.30 6.05 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Savedalens vs Vanersborgs IF

62,16,28 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.60 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club General Diaz

28,55,19 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Nordvarmland vs Lidkopings

30,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.62 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Torslanda vs Orebro Syrianska

32,25,46 2,0-4,1
6.95 5.50 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Tidaholm vs Gauthiod

31,21,51 2,0-0,1
5.85 4.62 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

FL Fart (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
3.76 4.68 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hlucín vs Viktoria Otrokovice

32,24,45 2,0-2,1
1.89 4.12 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CSK Uherský Brod vs MSA Dolní Benesov

36,16,49 2,4-1,1
2.37 3.86 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ifo Bromolla vs Osterlen

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Husqvarna vs Hassleholm IF

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.61 4.16 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Berga vs Rappe GOIF

38,26,36 X,3-1,1
1.96 3.78 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nassjo vs Karlskrona AIF

31,37,33 X,1-5,1
8.80 5.70 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

60,18,28 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.85 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

18,36,46 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.36 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

48,14,38 1,0-1,1
1.65 4.74 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Odra Petrkovice vs Slovan Rosice

44,6,50 12,1-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grorud vs Elverum

42,27,33 1X,2-3,1
1.85 4.00 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sotra SK vs Floro

46,34,24 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Oppsal vs Asane

40,26,34 1X,2-5,1
3.92 4.00 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Madura vs Persik Kediri

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.15 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Nõmme Kalju vs Kuressaare

61,20,19 1,7-2,1
1.10 8.00 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:45

Paide Linnameeskond vs Narva Trans

39,23,39 12,1-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Levadia vs Tallinna Kalev

64,18,18 1,7-0,1
1.02 14.0 54.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:15

Bournemouth vs Lyon

28,23,55 2,3-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hudiksvalls vs Kungsangens IF

14,31,55 X2,0-0,1
1.64 4.30 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Tianjin Teda vs Henan Jianye

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.62 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Guangzhou Evergrande

37,19,45 2,0-3,1
3.58 3.88 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vitoria Setubal vs Moreirense

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.35 3.13 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Dunarea Calarasi

35,28,37 X,3-0,1
2.07 3.36 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gil Vicente vs Aves

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
3.96 3.30 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Os Belenenses vs Santa Clara

27,33,43 X2,0-1,1
2.34 3.14 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
2.47 3.74 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Spartak Moscow II

36,37,29 1X,2-4,1
2.73 3.02 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Kriens vs Chiasso

51,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.92 3.78 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Schaffhausen vs Wil 1900

36,27,38 X,3-3,1
2.00 3.64 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Winterthur vs Lausanne-Sport

34,29,38 X,0-6,1
2.57 3.48 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CA Aldosivi vs Argentinos Juniors

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.08 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Rosario Central vs Talleres de Cordoba

27,32,43 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.05 3.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Illertissen vs 1. Nurnberg II

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.77 3.66 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Gyeongnam

31,28,42 X2,2-1,1
2.06 3.52 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Jeju United vs Ulsan Hyundai

24,29,47 X2,0-5,1
3.90 3.86 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Nizhniy Novgorod

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
4.34 3.32 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Mordovia Saransk

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.49 2.99 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Avangard Kursk

37,29,35 X,1-3,1
1.92 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chertanovo vs Khimki

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
3.24 3.34 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

47,20,34 1,1-2,1
1.94 3.34 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
2.46 2.98 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Tom Tomsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

53,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.32 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SOK Keramik Balashikha vs Serpukhov

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
1.92 3.66 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UOR №5 Moscow Oblast vs Metallist Korolyov

46,18,37 1,0-0,1
3.03 3.90 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lyubertsy vs Peresvet Domodedovo

63,14,29 1,0-0,1
4.08 4.32 1.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Legion Ivanteevka vs Prialit Reutov

78,11,11 1,0-0,1
1.80 4.22 3.64 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Newcastle United vs AS Saint-Etienne

26,26,48 X2,2-1,1
2.49 3.50 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

St Ives Town vs Hendon

33,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.68 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dinamo Brest vs Minsk

71,26,19 1X,3-1,1
1.37 4.74 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lille OSC vs Roma

38,21,42 12,2-3,1
2.61 3.50 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Chelsea

36,21,44 2,2-2,1
2.86 3.70 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dordrecht vs Norwich City U23

43,16,41 12,5-3,1
1.59 4.32 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Augsburg vs Bologna 1909

38,24,38 12,2-3,1
2.39 3.68 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eibar

45,23,34 1,3-2,1
2.59 3.56 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Sevilla

34,27,40 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.70 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Paderborn 07 vs Lazio

44,24,33 1,2-4,1
2.89 3.80 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Rayo Vallecano vs AD Alcorcon

37,25,39 12,2-3,1
1.77 3.76 4.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Botosani II

66,22,23 1,3-1,1
1.77 4.08 3.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Cremonese vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

28,40,32 X,5-0,1
1.31 5.40 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
1.72 3.80 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Aston Villa

39,24,37 12,1-3,1
1.96 3.80 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Zalaegerszegi

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
1.91 3.58 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Metz vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.84 3.40 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Marinhense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

26,43,32 X2,0-0,1
3.76 3.84 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Real Sociedad II vs Real Union

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
2.21 3.40 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Go Ahead Eagles vs Konyaspor

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.54 3.62 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Real Oviedo II vs UP Langreo

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.50 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vizela vs Merelinense

50,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.54 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Werder Вremen vs Everton

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.54 3.70 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wattenscheid 09 vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

31,30,40 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.54 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Varda SE vs Paksi

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rio Ave vs Oliveirense

43,24,33 1,6-1,1
1.65 3.94 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persija Jakarta vs Arema

39,23,39 12,2-2,1
1.77 3.64 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Pirmasens

45,29,29 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.78 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

84,13,23 1,8-1,1
1.09 9.50 15.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:45

Indija vs Napredak Krusevac

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
2.37 3.18 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfR Aalen vs Bahlinger

25,29,51 X2,4-4,1
1.74 3.90 4.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Capalaba (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

35,15,53 2,1-2,1
1.88 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

The Gap (Women) vs Queensland Lions (Women)

36,16,49 2,3-1,1
4.56 5.00 1.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Shanxi Xindu

74,21,5 1,5-0,1
1.01 14.5 34.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Lippstadt 08 vs Bonner

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.53 3.38 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

48,22,32 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.14 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Badak Lampung vs Persela Lamongan

19,30,51 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.96 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Devonport City Strikers vs Kingborough Lions United

68,11,21 1,2-1,1
1.09 9.10 17.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:30

Brisbane City U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

73,11,28 1,2-3,1
1.25 6.15 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Hills Brumbies vs Saint George City

66,20,24 1,5-1,1
1.24 6.05 8.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs HK Kopavogur

23,24,53 2,0-1,1
3.05 3.64 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Frankfurt

41,20,39 12,2-2,1
2.39 3.62 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hannover 96 II vs Altonaer von 1893

43,15,43 12,2-1,1
1.86 3.84 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Steinbach

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.74 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Blacktown Spartans

40,16,44 12,0-2,1
4.50 4.32 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Geelong

57,18,29 1,1-1,1
1.60 4.14 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Capalaba vs Logan Lightning

38,11,54 2,2-0,1
2.35 4.14 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Trofense vs Aves U23

43,21,37 1,3-1,1
1.45 4.70 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

VfB Auerbach vs Hertha II

30,25,48 2,1-5,1
2.47 3.60 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ayia Napa vs Anorthosis

27,28,48 X2,0-1,1
4.46 4.00 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Optik vs VSG Altglienicke

28,22,54 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.78 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Redlands United

72,7,21 1,1-3,1
1.14 9.20 14.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

Xerez CD vs Recreativo de Huelva

40,27,35 1X,0-3,1
4.88 3.98 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Koln

52,24,28 1,4-0,1
1.72 4.04 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Changchun Dazhong Zhuoyue (Women) vs Dalian Quanjian (Women)

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
1.49 4.46 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Lubeck vs Luneburger Hansa

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.60 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Köln II vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

32,14,58 2,3-0,1
1.94 3.80 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

16,26,58 X2,0-4,1
2.43 3.68 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Moreland City vs Murray United

65,20,25 1,3-4,1
1.51 4.48 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Springvale White Eagles

62,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.32 5.20 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Brunswick City vs Northcote City

40,20,40 12,1-0,1
2.46 3.64 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

44,21,37 1,1-0,1
2.10 4.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nacional da Madeira vs Chaves

31,26,45 X2,2-2,1
2.21 3.20 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Berliner AK 07 vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

57,22,27 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.50 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Pacos de Ferreira vs Estoril

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.52 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Osijek II vs Dubrava

37,18,45 2,1-1,1
1.45 4.70 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Barakaldo

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
2.59 3.30 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

El Ejido vs UD Almería II

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
1.58 4.30 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs HSC Hannover

34,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.65 4.06 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Medjimurje vs Dugo Selo

27,25,53 2,7-1,1
1.84 3.84 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Famalicao vs Covilha

46,22,33 1,0-2,1
1.65 3.98 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Radnicki Nis vs Javor Ivanjica

42,20,38 1,2-1,1
1.33 5.00 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Babelsberg 03

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.20 3.54 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Rad

45,26,30 1X,5-0,1
1.37 4.64 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Giessen vs 08 Homburg

39,27,35 1X,0-2,1
6.30 4.60 1.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Macarthur Rams vs Rydalmere Lions

29,27,48 X2,0-3,1
2.21 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Portimonense vs Academica de Coimbra

28,23,54 2,2-0,1
1.64 4.10 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cristo Atletico vs Guijuelo

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
3.76 3.80 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Elversberg

41,17,43 12,1-2,1
3.40 3.42 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cartagena vs Atletico Baleares

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
2.57 3.36 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Bergerac vs Girondins de Bordeaux II

48,22,32 1,2-2,1
1.62 3.76 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Orihuela vs UCAM Murcia

51,23,30 1,3-2,1
2.74 3.44 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Alhaurino vs Juventud Torremolinos

32,26,43 X2,3-0,1
2.14 3.66 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Leixoes vs Marítimo

47,24,31 1,1-2,1
3.30 3.14 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs SD Ponferradina

26,36,40 X2,1-0,1
1.65 4.14 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Galatasaray vs Panathinaikos

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.54 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Union Gurten vs Gleisdorf 09

28,22,55 2,2-3,1
2.68 3.90 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Atletico San Luis vs Atletico Madrid

32,24,46 2,1-2,1
5.05 3.90 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza

24,30,46 X2,2-3,1
3.06 3.54 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

AS Monaco vs Sampdoria

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.17 3.60 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Olympic

32,14,57 2,2-2,1
7.70 6.40 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Badajoz vs Extremadura

47,24,31 1,0-2,1
3.50 3.50 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Taizhou Yuanda vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

65,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.22 5.85 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Brisbane City vs Gold Coast Knights

31,18,54 2,0-3,1
3.92 4.54 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wisla Pulawy

34,27,41 X2,0-3,1
2.44 3.56 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

41,17,43 12,1-2,1
1.70 4.00 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Penafiel vs Tondela

46,25,32 1,1-0,1
2.59 3.34 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Langwarrin vs Werribee City

29,13,58 2,3-2,1
2.39 3.80 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Box Hill United vs Moreland Zebras

22,24,54 2,1-1,1
4.54 4.14 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

St. George Saints vs Spirit

34,21,46 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.68 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Northern Tigers vs North Shore Mariners

30,27,46 X2,2-1,1
3.48 3.76 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

NS Mura vs Maribor

19,44,37 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.58 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Berliner Dynamo vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

50,22,30 1,1-0,1
1.98 3.94 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ACV Scandicci ASD vs U.S. Pistoiese

69,16,25 1,2-2,1
3.52 3.70 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Woden Valley U20 vs Canberra Olympic U20

23,21,56 2,0-4,1
2.97 4.28 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Heidelberg United

26,19,55 2,0-1,1
4.10 4.14 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Moreton Bay United vs Western Pride

48,10,42 1,1-2,1
1.83 4.44 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ceres vs Kaya

45,24,32 1,1-0,1
1.81 3.84 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Inglewood United U20 vs Sorrento U20

33,19,51 2,0-1,1
2.43 3.78 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Lhasa Chengtou

65,30,19 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Perth

33,22,45 2,2-1,1
2.91 3.82 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Harbin Yiteng vs Suzhou Dongwu

33,22,47 2,0-3,1
5.45 4.18 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Rockingham City U20 vs Cockburn City U20

17,19,64 2,0-1,1
9.90 6.75 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Borgeby (Women) vs Uppsala (Women)

20,20,60 2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Balcatta U20 vs Armadale U20

55,16,32 1,5-0,1
2.08 3.90 2.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Floreat Athena U20 vs Perth U20

27,20,53 2,1-1,1
2.78 3.84 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

JBFA vs Kuching FA

23,31,46 X2,0-1,1
4.62 4.20 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Altona Magic vs Avondale Heights

36,19,47 2,0-2,1
4.82 4.60 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kaysar vs Okzhetpes

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
1.35 4.80 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sporting de Gijon II vs Zamora

34,24,42 2,5-1,1
1.88 3.70 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Pascoe Vale

38,17,47 2,2-1,1
2.63 3.70 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nanset (Women) vs Kaupanger (Women)

60,24,16 1,2-0,1
1.72 4.88 3.06 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Yunnan Kunlu

55,30,15 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.45 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

38,9,56 2,1-4,1
3.22 4.10 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.70 4.14 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Rockingham City vs Cockburn City

38,17,46 2,1-0,1
2.45 3.84 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Broadmeadow Magic

30,34,37 X2,2-0,1
2.46 3.68 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide City vs South Adelaide Panthers

58,25,17 1,1-0,1
1.45 5.10 6.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Belconnen United vs Tuggeranong United

38,12,51 2,1-0,1
1.81 3.94 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Parklands United vs Universities of Canterbury AFC

77,0,32 1,0-3,1
2.14 3.98 2.69 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Kyran vs Akademia Kairat

46,21,35 1,4-3,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

28,21,57 2,1-4,1
3.60 4.10 1.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Zhetysu II vs Caspiy Aktau

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.43 3.54 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Morley-Windmills vs Western Knights

17,22,61 2,3-4,1
15.0 8.20 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Peninsula Power U20 vs Redlands United U20

46,25,31 1,1-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Koper vs NK Brda

73,23,21 1,1-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:15

Hume City vs Green Gully

45,24,32 1,1-3,1
2.07 3.90 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

NK Bilje vs KHK Fuzinar

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Drava Ptuj vs Krka

40,19,42 12,0-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

NK Dravograd vs Gorica

61,31,20 1X,1-3,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Krsko vs NK Rogaska

36,23,42 12,6-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

NK Radomlje vs Brezice

67,20,24 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Bayswater City U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

35,10,58 2,3-1,1
2.52 3.78 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Roltek Dob vs NK Jadran Dekani

40,20,40 12,3-3,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ballinamallard United vs Knockbreda

59,27,23 1X,0-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kunshan vs Chengdu Better City

29,22,52 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

PSNI vs Ards

62,18,27 1,0-4,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wals-Grunau vs Grodig

24,24,52 2,2-3,1
3.02 3.92 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Balcatta vs Armadale

48,17,37 1,3-3,1
1.62 4.30 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Juventus Managua vs Walter Ferreti

32,37,32 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Shenyang Urban vs Zibo Sunday

38,18,44 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Asco vs Sabadell

30,32,38 X2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs Cumberland United

44,24,33 1,0-3,1
2.06 3.92 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Raiders vs Para Hills Knights

59,18,29 1,2-1,1
1.78 4.12 4.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Noarlunga United vs Adelaide Victory

35,23,43 2,1-0,1
2.83 3.80 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dalian Boyang vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

52,23,29 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.98 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Western Pride U20

31,16,58 2,5-2,1
1.74 4.30 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kyzylzhar vs Astana II

49,21,33 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ekibastuzets vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

30,28,44 X2,0-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Makhtaaral vs Altay EKR

22,14,64 2,0-1,1
7.80 7.00 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Woden Valley vs Canberra Olympic

21,22,57 2,0-4,1
4.48 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Sturt Lions vs West Torrens Birkalla

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.40 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Adelaide Olympic

35,24,41 12,2-0,1
2.78 3.94 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Modbury Jets vs Playford City Patriots

63,21,26 1,2-1,1
1.29 5.35 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mitchelton (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

63,11,32 1,0-0,1
1.91 4.34 2.97 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Batu Dua vs Banggol TokKu

38,15,48 2,1-2,1
2.26 3.40 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs Nanjing Shaye

17,21,62 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.13 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hebei Elite vs Qingdao Red Lions

51,33,22 1X,3-0,1
1.19 6.25 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Mirandes vs Burgos

44,29,29 1X,5-1,1
1.77 3.78 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Wolves vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

27,22,56 2,0-3,1
9.80 7.30 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

46,23,33 1,3-1,1
2.18 3.62 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Sorrento

44,19,38 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.86 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ipswich Knights vs Southside Eagles

46,16,38 1,4-2,1
1.34 5.20 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

32,20,51 2,2-5,1
2.46 3.56 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

South United vs Rochedale Rovers

36,21,44 2,0-7,1
4.38 4.80 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Campbelltown City vs West Adelaide

69,22,22 1,1-0,1
1.32 5.85 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Santaní vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.66 3.54 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Dagon vs Rakhine United

22,27,51 X2,1-2,1
3.68 3.48 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Admira Prague vs TJ Sokol Živanice

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Real Monarchs vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

74,20,22 1,1-0,1
1.60 4.20 4.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Magallanes vs Deportes Temuco

29,35,37 X2,2-0,1
2.87 3.28 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Martapura vs Persiba Balikpapan

39,17,45 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Ballarat

71,16,25 1,2-3,1
1.31 5.65 6.65 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Toyota vs Young Elephant

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

GKS Katowice (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

25,21,54 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.82 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Olympic Kingsway Sports Club vs Ashfield

31,31,39 X2,2-1,1
2.38 3.68 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Comets

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
2.19 3.74 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Gent (Women)

52,18,32 1,4-0,1
1.21 7.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Reipas Lahti vs Viikingit

66,26,21 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Senglea Athletic vs Birkirkara

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sudet vs Kiffen 08

52,26,26 1X,1-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Holland Park Hawks vs Mitchelton

26,11,63 2,2-4,1
7.80 6.20 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Petrovac vs Mladost Lješkopolje

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Queenstown Rovers vs Northern AFC

78,8,14 1,2-0,1
1.09 9.50 14.5 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:00

Ashdod vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

42,20,38 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sylla vs Alcoyano

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

JaPS vs MiPK

45,28,29 1X,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

S.C. Beira-Mar vs UD Leiria

25,9,66 2,1-1,1
2.61 3.56 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Elche vs Albacete Balompie

36,33,32 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Whitehawk

48,26,29 1X,3-1,1
1.57 4.44 4.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lincoln Red Imps vs AD Ceuta

50,19,34 1,0-1,1
2.10 4.02 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs Klubi-04

41,30,30 1X,3-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Felgueiras vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

51,25,28 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.98 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Rio Preto U20

30,34,36 X2,1-2,1
1.62 3.96 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs XV De Novembro Jau

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.22 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Matonense vs Flamengo SP

24,24,52 2,0-5,1
3.62 4.08 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano vs Catanduva

31,42,27 1X,0-2,1
2.11 3.40 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:30

Villarreal II vs Levante UD II

36,36,29 1X,1-2,1
1.81 3.84 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Army United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

53,36,19 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kasetsart University vs Thai Honda

28,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Lampang vs Police Tero

32,25,46 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Rayong vs Customs United

38,30,33 1X,5-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sisaket vs Khonkaen

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Codru Lozova vs Milsami

8,30,62 X2,0-2,1
5.90 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ulaanbaatar vs Anduud City

21,18,61 2,2-2,1
3.68 4.34 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Radnicki 1923 vs Radnicki Pirot

52,27,27 1X,3-0,1
1.68 3.50 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Gungahlin United

18,15,67 2,1-7,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lucko vs NK Spansko

41,14,45 12,1-3,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chonburi vs Sukhothai

43,29,30 1X,2-2,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SCG Muangthong United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Zlatibor vs Graficar Beograd

28,11,61 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Badalona vs Vilafranca

46,29,28 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Struga Trim & Lum vs Pelister

45,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lugo vs Real Madrid II

26,32,45 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Argentina (Women) vs Costa Rica (Women)

41,9,51 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mexico (Women) vs Colombia (Women)

18,20,62 2,2-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Paraguay (Women) vs Jamaica (Women)

69,15,16 1,3-1,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:30

Spisska Nova Ves vs Odeva Lipany

33,19,51 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

TPS U20 vs SJK U20

62,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.90 4.44 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

OFK Titograd vs Sutjeska

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
4.86 3.38 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hertta (Women) vs HPS (Women)

32,6,62 2,2-3,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Ang Thong vs Chiang Rai City

33,29,39 X,4-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Trang

28,18,54 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lamphun Warrior vs Sa Kaeo City

54,29,24 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ranong United vs Nara United

49,38,20 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Surat Thani vs Kasem Bundit University

22,25,53 2,0-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

NK Aluminij vs Rudar Velenje

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
2.07 3.56 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pallo-Iirot vs Grankulla

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Zamora II vs Llaneros de Guanare II

49,38,13 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:30

Coopsol vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Aragua vs Trujillanos

38,30,32 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Carabobo vs Estudiantes De Caracas

63,25,23 1,1-3,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Metropolitanos vs Academia Puerto Cabello

31,36,34 X,2-3,1
1.86 3.24 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Portuguesa vs Atletico Venezuela

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Almere City vs Al Ahli Doha

43,16,41 12,2-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Hubei Chufeng Heli

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Universidad de Los Andes vs Hermanos Colmenares

35,60,11 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

OFK Grbalj vs Iskra Danilovgrad

33,38,29 1X,2-3,1
2.15 3.20 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Caversham vs Bay Olympik

62,24,14 1,1-2,1
1.94 4.24 2.76 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Recoleta vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

38,22,40 12,0-3,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes Vallenar vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

32,31,38 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Lautaro de Buin vs Independiente de Cauquenes

39,28,33 1X,1-2,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Antonio Unido vs AC Colina

31,23,48 2,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs CA Juventus U20

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Novorizontino U20 vs Nacional AC Sao Paulo U20

51,19,33 1,5-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Guarani SP U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mirassol U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

55,19,30 1,4-0,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

63,16,28 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Primavera U20 vs Santos U20

38,31,32 1X,1-5,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Spartans vs Edinburgh University A.F.C.

21,42,40 X2,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Cibao vs Jarabacoa

33,35,33 X,2-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Buducnost Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja

35,43,24 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.90 11.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Selangor vs Felda United

33,27,42 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Jocoro vs Santa Tecla

19,31,50 X2,2-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.73 4.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Coban Imperial vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club America Mexico U20 vs Tijuana U20

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Monterrey U20 vs Leon U20

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Karbach vs Schott Mainz

33,23,47 2,0-3,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Club Necaxa U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

62,28,21 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queretaro U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

CD Universitario vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

22,37,41 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Yverdon Sport vs AC Bellinzona

46,24,31 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Formartine United vs Fraserburgh

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Agua Santa vs Ponte Preta II

57,20,28 1,2-1,1
1.40 3.84 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Joseense vs Rio Branco SP

33,18,51 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

HIFK II vs Ekenas II

40,21,40 12,4-2,1
2.29 5.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dak Lak vs Hung Vuong An Giang

28,26,48 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Pho Hien vs TTBD Phu Dong

45,33,26 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nokian Palloseura vs Syayaksyarven Loyske

76,12,25 1,0-4,1
1.08 9.50 17.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Atibaia vs Velo Clube SP

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Blacktown City U20

30,19,56 2,0-2,1
6.40 4.54 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

SV Linx vs SGV Freiberg

59,22,19 1,2-4,1
2.25 4.50 2.28 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
19:00
19:00

Maua vs AA Itarare

30,33,38 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Afan Lido vs Cwmbran Celtic

44,23,35 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:30

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Deportes Linares

45,16,39 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Rancagua Sur

38,26,36 X,1-3,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Buckley Town vs Rhyl

42,9,50 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Limache vs Deportes Union Companias

46,35,24 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Real San Joaquin vs Ferroviarios de Chile

72,19,9 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:30

Ruthin Town vs Guilsfield

38,10,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pullach vs Jahn Regensburg II

37,12,53 2,5-2,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Flora Tallinn II vs Legion Tallinna

31,19,54 2,5-3,1
4.28 5.00 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kom Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci

23,37,45 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.14 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Fluminense U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense U20

67,21,24 1,1-0,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Macae Esporte U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

10,22,68 2,0-7,1
15.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Vasco da Gama U20 vs Madureira U20

58,27,24 1X,1-1,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Ferroviária

29,34,38 X2,2-3,1
4.40 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
19:00

Uniao Luziense U20 vs Minas Boca U20

64,11,32 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Queensland Lions vs Megpayz Crusaderz

72,13,15 1,7-0,1
1.03 17.0 38.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:45

Kohtla-Jarve vs Tammeka II

41,19,41 12,2-3,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Lehnerz

39,11,51 2,0-2,1
3.58 4.56 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nomme United vs Helios Voru

22,43,37 X2,2-2,1
1.19 7.00 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Barra vs Internacional de Lages

35,24,42 2,2-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Camboriu vs Prospera

52,32,22 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Tabasalu JK Charma

41,15,45 12,4-1,1
1.50 5.50 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:00

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Lok Stendal

77,9,14 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

N.E.C. vs Osasuna

35,25,42 2,0-1,1
3.46 3.76 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Avaí U20 vs Criciuma U20

62,24,23 1,2-1,1
1.84 3.70 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha 06

56,20,29 1,5-1,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chapecoense U20 vs Joinville U20

27,34,40 X2,4-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Bangu Atletico Clube U20

73,20,22 1,2-0,1
1.19 5.50 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Taroona vs Metro Claremont SC

78,4,18 1,5-1,1
1.57 5.20 3.56 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Hai Phong vs Sai Gon

41,24,35 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pahang vs Penang

47,28,27 1X,3-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca vs Sao Goncalo

32,35,34 X,0-1,1
2.03 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AB Tarnby vs Ishoj

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
2.52 4.50 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs Gentofte-Vangede

30,28,44 X2,2-4,1
2.88 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Avedore

63,30,19 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.80 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

CSKA Moscow (Women) vs Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women)

60,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Otterup B&IK vs Odder IGF

29,41,31 X,0-0,1
4.70 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Oure vs Varde

30,14,61 2,0-0,1
1.57 4.32 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Torpedo Izhevsk (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

6,15,79 2,0-5,1
8.70 4.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Aarhus Fremad II vs Norresundby

45,26,30 1X,5-1,1
2.07 5.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka

40,29,33 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Almirante Brown vs CA Fenix Pilar

34,35,32 X,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Ferrocarril Midland vs Club El Porvenir

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.07 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Almeboda-Linneryd

58,23,19 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hanoi T&T vs Becamex Binh Duong

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.41 3.82 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Real Pilar vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

QNK Quang Nam vs Thanh Hoa

29,32,40 X2,3-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Negeri Sembilan vs Kedah

33,23,47 2,1-3,1
3.18 3.20 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Brisbane Strikers

32,14,58 2,1-4,1
2.80 4.38 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Petaling Jaya City vs PKNP

48,16,37 1,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Fremad Valby vs KFUM Roskilde

52,29,25 1X,0-3,1
3.70 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Itaborai vs Artsul

42,23,37 1,1-2,1
4.36 3.70 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

EVO United vs Lao Army

39,40,23 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Duque de Caxias vs Goytacaz

34,38,28 1X,3-1,1
2.70 3.10 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Vaajakoski vs VPS Juniorit

87,8,5 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
19:00

Serra Macaense vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

65,17,18 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tigres do Brasil vs Goncalense

39,27,35 1X,2-2,1
2.30 3.24 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

GBK Kokkola vs RoPS II

41,10,49 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hercules Oulu vs Oulun Luistinseura

70,23,22 1,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Skjold Birkerod vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

37,8,57 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.70 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs JBK Pietarsaari

23,14,63 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Stord IL vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

52,8,41 1,3-4,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Pipinsried

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Carchá

19,22,59 2,0-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

SU Sintrense vs Estoril U23

29,31,42 X2,2-4,1
1.30 4.94 6.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Tammeka (Women) vs Tallinna Kalev (Women)

21,13,66 2,1-0,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Lootos Põlva (Women) vs Sacu Sporting (Women)

75,6,29 1,1-4,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ladomir (Women) vs Pantery Uman (Women)

58,28,14 1X,6-2,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Karpaty Lviv U21

64,22,24 1,4-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Os Turn Fotball vs Fana IL

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.07 4.48 2.49 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Stromsgodset II vs Bergen Nord

80,6,14 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Orkla vs Steinkjer

65,28,20 1X,6-0,1
1.75 4.32 3.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Rosenborg II vs Brumunddal

53,25,27 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:30

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Independiente Juniors

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Honefoss vs IK Junkeren

25,26,49 X2,3-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Clan Juvenil vs Gualaceo

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Beachside vs Tasmania University

36,15,52 2,4-2,1
3.15 5.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Devonport City Strikers II vs Northern Rangers II

83,5,28 1,0-1,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

BATE Borisov vs Torpedo Minsk

65,18,17 1,8-1,1
1.18 6.00 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dinamo Minsk vs Gomel

76,21,21 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Energetik-BGU vs Isloch

36,25,40 12,2-3,1
2.80 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KaPa vs Jazz

34,25,42 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)

54,23,28 1,1-2,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Balkany Zarya vs Metallist 1925

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.02 3.48 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Chornomorets Odesa vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

34,22,45 2,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

57,27,16 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mykolaiv vs Minaj

66,15,19 1,1-1,1
1.50 4.46 4.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

EPS vs Tampereen Ilves II

40,17,45 12,1-5,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Belconnen United U20 vs Tuggeranong United U20

71,11,18 1,7-1,1
1.94 3.48 3.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tampere United vs Gnistan

22,23,55 2,0-3,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hammarby U19 vs Hacken U19

52,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Malmo U19 vs IFK Norrkoping U19

40,20,40 12,8-4,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Cadca

47,14,39 1,2-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Atletico Tucuman

44,34,25 1X,1-0,1
3.02 3.05 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

TuS Mechtersheim vs Hertha Wiesbach

69,24,21 1,4-0,1
1.93 4.40 2.73 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Warriors Singapore vs Young Lions

45,19,38 1,2-0,1
2.09 3.82 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tampines Rovers vs Home United

42,23,36 1,3-0,1
1.76 3.74 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Atletico El Vigia

31,42,27 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Destroyers vs Jorge Wilstermann

22,25,53 2,1-0,1
4.42 3.98 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Always Ready vs Bolivar

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
3.74 4.14 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Chernomorets Balchik vs Strumska Slava

32,13,61 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.72 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sacachispas vs UAI Urquiza

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
2.95 2.96 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aktobe vs Zhetysu

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
3.46 3.28 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Colegiales vs CA San Miguel

35,41,26 1X,0-0,1
2.26 2.92 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Marine

33,19,50 2,2-1,1
1.78 3.94 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bala Town vs Rushall Olympic

39,11,52 2,3-0,1
1.85 3.90 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CSyD Flandria vs Acassuso

28,34,39 X2,3-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Sydney U21 vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

41,17,43 12,0-4,1
2.98 3.92 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

67,14,28 1,4-2,1
1.23 6.50 8.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Calder United (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

70,10,20 1,3-1,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:30
09:45

Marconi Stallions vs Blacktown City

40,21,40 12,2-0,1
2.21 3.84 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Hakoah Sydney City East

70,16,25 1,4-0,1
1.97 3.86 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nimes Olympique vs Dijon FCO

48,24,30 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Stade Brestois 29 vs Levante UD

53,29,25 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.46 2.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Gwangju

20,28,52 X2,1-1,1
4.56 3.44 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen

41,25,35 1,0-2,1
1.75 3.58 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Villa Mitre vs San Martin de San Juan

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
4.34 3.42 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hume City U20 vs Green Gully U20

59,19,29 1,1-1,1
1.17 7.10 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Samut Prakan City vs Trat

31,30,39 X2,2-3,1
1.75 4.04 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

NTV Beleza (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

45,20,36 1,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Senegal vs Liberia

58,24,18 1,3-0,1
1.20 6.70 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kataller Toyama vs Fujieda MYFC

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.97 3.14 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Sulut United vs PSIM Yogyakarta

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
2.43 3.13 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

54,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.54 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zvijezda 09 vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.72 3.14 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Chomutov vs Neratovice-Byškovice

43,0,58 2,1-0,1
2.04 4.30 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lokomotiv Moscow (Women) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women)

48,21,33 1,0-1,1
1.17 6.95 13.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

Persis Solo vs Persewar Waropen

31,42,28 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.64 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Venados

69,20,23 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.22 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Kamatamare Sanuki

57,23,27 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

52,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Velež Mostar vs Celik Zenica

55,28,24 1X,1-2,1
2.11 3.18 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

PSBS Biak Numfor vs Mitra Kukar

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
1.97 3.32 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Adamstown Rosebud vs Newcastle Jets U21

30,17,59 2,1-1,1
3.66 3.78 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Strommen U19 vs Skeid U19

13,18,69 2,0-6,1
8.00 7.20 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

31,22,48 2,0-0,1
4.10 4.28 1.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zenit Irkutsk vs Sakhalin

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
4.32 3.46 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Arcos vs Xerez Deportivo

20,26,54 X2,0-0,1
4.20 3.62 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Guadalajara

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.92 3.80 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leek Town vs Buxton

24,35,46 X2,2-1,1
3.58 4.00 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Melville United vs Christchurch United

39,14,47 2,4-0,1
1.43 4.60 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:15

Western Strikers vs Salisbury United

56,28,16 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.45 9.50 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:15

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Telstar

42,22,36 1,0-1,1
3.18 3.80 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Mendiola 1991 vs Global

53,27,26 1X,4-0,1
1.56 4.50 4.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Subiaco vs Forrestfield United

42,26,32 1X,0-1,1
2.39 3.72 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hantharwady United vs Sagaing United

48,26,29 1X,4-1,1
1.89 3.42 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

White City vs Fulham United

77,23,20 1,0-2,1
1.30 5.40 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Police Club II vs Quest United

74,16,24 1,6-3,1
1.18 6.90 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

BEARS LAO vs Nuol

16,38,46 X2,4-3,1
2.89 3.58 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Selenge Press vs Ulaanbaatar City

43,10,47 12,1-2,1
4.16 4.76 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Khangarid Klub vs Khaan Khuns

84,9,7 1,6-3,1
1.06 10.5 21.0 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
16:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs St. Johann im Pongau

16,27,57 X2,1-1,1
2.14 3.96 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ANIF vs Austria Salzburg

79,15,23 1,3-3,1
2.39 3.96 2.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:15

Qingdao Jonoon vs Beijing Institute of Technology

75,16,23 1,3-0,1
1.19 5.90 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Heilongjiang Lava

40,23,38 12,0-2,1
2.65 3.32 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Sichuan Annapurna vs Hangzhou Greentown

35,34,31 1X,1-2,1
2.64 3.34 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Amiens SC vs Leganes

34,27,40 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.54 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Selwyn United

67,18,25 1,3-1,1
1.77 4.24 3.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Ujpest vs Puskas Akademia

41,29,32 1X,1-3,1
2.04 3.28 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Unione Venezia vs Empoli

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
4.10 3.54 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Burwood AFC vs Halswell United

54,17,33 1,2-2,1
1.41 5.05 5.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:45

St Albans Shirley vs Twenty 11

26,14,60 2,1-2,1
5.60 5.30 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southampton vs 1. Koln

27,28,47 X2,2-0,1
1.66 4.24 4.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Deportivo Alaves vs Racing de Santander

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
1.63 4.14 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Girona vs Montpellier HSC

29,34,38 X2,0-1,1
2.66 3.52 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Livorno Calcio vs Fiorentina

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
4.38 3.84 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Norwich City vs Toulouse

55,30,22 1X,1-0,1
2.24 3.58 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Union Berlin vs Celta

50,32,23 1X,0-3,1
2.62 3.44 2.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Hertha BSC

41,26,33 1X,0-4,1
1.70 4.20 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Ham United vs Athletic Bilbao

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.25 3.72 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Parma

32,26,43 X2,2-0,1
2.08 3.54 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Numancia vs UD Logrones

23,31,46 X2,2-1,1
1.84 3.64 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Cittadella vs Pordenone Calcio

28,37,37 X2,1-2,1
2.07 3.44 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kariana Erden vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

57,15,32 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Verdal vs Nybergsund

31,27,44 X2,1-1,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Clube Atletico Linense U20

57,21,28 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Frickley Athletic

35,36,30 1X,2-0,1
1.54 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Basford United

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.04 3.72 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Portuguesa Londrinense U19 vs Maringa Futebol Clube U19

28,9,63 2,2-1,1
2.45 3.78 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Parana Clube Curitiba U19 vs Coritiba U19

16,28,56 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.