Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-04

18:00

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
3.48 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Manchester City vs Liverpool

50,12,39 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.70 3.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Bristol City vs Leeds United

34,25,43 2,1-3,1
3.03 3.56 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kilmarnock vs Rangers

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
5.50 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon

49,22,31 1,5-0,1
2.38 3.30 3.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Heracles Almelo vs Heerenveen

41,23,37 1,0-4,1
2.00 3.65 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard

54,18,31 1,4-0,1
1.25 6.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

ADO Den Haag vs Utrecht

30,28,43 X2,2-4,1
3.46 3.60 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam

50,17,35 1,2-2,1
1.11 7.50 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Antwerp vs Waasland-Beveren

59,25,24 1,4-1,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Anderlecht

35,23,44 2,0-0,1
4.40 3.74 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Gent vs K.A.S. Eupen

59,17,30 1,6-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Brann

33,19,52 2,0-3,1
2.82 3.30 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Stabaek vs Haugesund

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.11 3.50 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Tromso vs Mjondalen

26,20,54 2,2-2,1
1.85 3.46 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Valerenga vs Kristiansund BK

43,23,35 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.92 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Viking vs Molde

42,18,40 12,0-2,1
3.54 3.58 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Tambov vs Arsenal Tula

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
3.18 3.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rubin vs CSKA Moscow

26,38,37 X2,0-1,1
3.68 3.20 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sochi vs Ufa

50,31,25 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.20 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Tigres de la UANL

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

59,27,23 1X,7-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Pachuca vs Monarcas Morelia

39,32,30 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Monterrey vs Leon

44,23,35 1,3-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club America vs Tijuana

49,28,26 1X,3-1,1
1.64 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Esbjerg fB vs Odense

42,22,36 1,0-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Midtjylland vs AaB Fodbold

53,25,27 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brondby vs Horsens

69,25,21 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.20 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Randers vs Nordsjaelland

34,33,34 X,3-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Legia Warsaw vs Slask Wroclaw

50,20,32 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.78 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Wisla PLock vs Lechia Gdansk

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
2.78 3.48 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.25 3.30 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hermannstadt vs CS Universitatea Craiova

35,24,41 2,2-1,1
3.84 3.42 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Hacken vs Sirius

64,22,24 1,4-1,1
1.58 4.24 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kalmar vs Hammarby

22,26,52 X2,2-2,1
3.56 3.60 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Spartak Trnava vs Nitra

44,27,31 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.20 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sered vs DAC 1904

40,13,49 2,3-1,1
3.76 3.70 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Petrolul Ploiesti

30,17,58 2,1-2,1
4.02 3.68 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Frej Taby vs Vasteras SK

24,25,51 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

58,22,26 1,3-0,1
1.19 7.10 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Zorya Luhansk vs Dnipro-1

31,17,56 2,1-1,1
2.20 3.64 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Sagan Tosu vs Oita Trinita

27,21,52 2,2-2,1
2.55 3.30 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Matsumoto Yamaga

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.75 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus

54,20,30 1,2-2,1
2.52 3.52 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew

29,24,51 2,1-1,1
1.70 4.20 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:15

Orlando City vs Dallas

28,23,54 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.62 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

New England Revolution vs Los Angeles

26,27,52 X2,0-2,1
3.04 4.56 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Cincinnati vs Vancouver Whitecaps

38,26,36 X,1-2,1
1.80 3.90 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs Montreal Impact

29,18,58 2,6-3,1
2.30 3.74 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers

35,19,48 2,1-0,1
2.00 4.12 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire

43,27,32 1X,0-1,1
2.10 4.12 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Salt Lake vs New York City

38,26,36 X,3-1,1
2.25 3.62 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Jablonec

49,17,36 1,1-1,1
4.26 3.30 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.70 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Karvina vs Slavia Prague

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
11.5 5.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Sparta Prague vs 1. Pribram

50,23,31 1,3-0,1
1.18 6.50 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Virtus Francavilla vs Novara Calcio

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Sambenedettese Calcio

42,37,24 1X,2-2,1
2.01 3.36 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Carrarese Calcio vs Fermana

53,25,27 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.50 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Monza 1912 vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

36,38,27 1X,2-0,1
1.58 3.90 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Triestina Calcio vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

32,37,32 X,3-1,1
1.70 3.64 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Heidenheim vs VfB Stuttgart

46,25,31 1,2-2,1
3.58 3.56 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Rende

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.58 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ravenna vs Unione San-Remo

39,16,46 2,1-0,1
1.38 4.76 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
2.13 3.42 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Reggina Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

31,37,33 X,0-0,1
2.29 3.28 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs Wehen Wiesbaden

30,20,53 2,3-2,1
2.03 3.52 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Catanzaro 1929 vs Casertana

38,29,34 X,1-1,1
1.92 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Matelica

33,19,51 2,1-0,1
1.57 3.96 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Calcio Catania vs Cavenago Fanfulla

48,23,32 1,3-0,1
1.20 6.75 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sudtirol vs Citta di Fasano

42,29,31 1X,4-2,1
1.19 6.95 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

FeralpiSalò vs Adriese

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
1.43 4.40 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Monopoli vs Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.

29,32,39 X2,4-1,1
1.36 4.86 8.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

A.S.D. Potenza vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

27,31,45 X2,2-0,1
1.51 4.26 6.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz

35,21,45 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.42 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Viterbese Castrense

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.28 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Mattersburg

59,21,27 1,4-1,1
1.18 7.30 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs Rapid Wien

36,17,49 2,2-2,1
4.80 3.92 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Legionovia

42,19,40 12,3-1,1
1.77 3.84 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CSKA Sofia vs Botev Vratsa

56,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 1945

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
5.10 3.74 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Roeselare

37,34,29 1X,3-0,1
1.97 3.76 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Highlands Park vs Kaizer Chiefs

34,35,32 X,2-3,1
3.05 2.94 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Black Leopards vs Polokwane City

27,41,33 X2,0-1,1
2.98 2.89 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg United

31,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.59 2.89 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Petržalka vs MSK Zilina II

51,22,30 1,3-1,1
2.06 3.82 3.19 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Inter Turku vs Mariehamn

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.70 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lahti vs KPV

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.20 3.24 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kuopion Palloseura vs HIFK

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.91 3.52 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ilves vs RoPS

45,23,34 1,2-2,1
1.62 3.80 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Cucuta Deportivo vs Once Caldas

36,33,32 X,1-1,1
2.15 3.20 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Varnsdorf vs Chrudim

41,26,33 1X,3-3,1
1.94 3.48 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Millonarios vs Jaguares de Cordoba

49,33,24 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.54 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.09 3.28 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

52,23,29 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Osters vs GAIS

32,30,38 X,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Servette vs Luzern

45,24,32 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Siena vs Mantova

30,28,43 X2,0-2,1
1.45 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Xamax vs St. Gallen

45,22,33 1,1-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Young Boys vs Lugano

60,23,25 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dukla Prague vs Viktoria Zizkov

36,17,49 2,2-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aberdeen vs Heart of Midlothian

46,22,33 1,3-2,1
1.99 3.42 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Viitorul Constanta

25,28,51 X2,2-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Patriotas vs Rionegro Aguilas

36,34,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Pasto vs Atletico Bucaramanga

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.30 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Roskilde vs Skive

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.92 3.58 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

HB Koge vs Fredericia

47,21,34 1,1-3,1
2.32 3.62 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Næstved vs Kolding IF

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
1.81 3.94 4.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs America de Cali

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
1.99 3.24 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Vejle vs Nykobing

31,31,40 X2,2-4,1
1.74 3.98 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Vendsyssel vs Fremad Amager

32,31,39 X2,0-1,1
2.05 3.58 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Liverpool vs Manchester City

39,12,50 2,1-1,1
3.90 3.84 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Pereira vs Club Llaneros

63,20,25 1,1-0,1
1.53 3.96 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Cali vs Leones

25,32,46 X2,1-1,1
2.94 3.18 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Internazionale Milano

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
2.00 3.80 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Strommen vs Jerv

37,25,39 12,3-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

IK Start vs KIL Toppfotball

59,14,31 1,3-1,1
1.60 3.74 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sogndal vs Ullensaker Kisa

39,23,39 12,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sandefjord vs Tromsdalen

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.08 9.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Raufoss vs Notodden

59,20,27 1,1-4,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nest-Sotra vs KFUM

29,20,56 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Limerick (Women) vs Galway (Women)

15,10,75 2,1-6,1
3.44 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Austria Klagenfurt vs Liefering Salzburg

49,27,28 1X,4-4,1
2.04 3.80 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Wacker Innsbruck vs Dornbirn 1913

29,21,55 2,1-0,1
1.73 3.76 4.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Gornik Konin

63,13,31 1,5-1,1
1.42 5.05 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pogon Szczecin II vs Gwardia Koszalin

62,20,26 1,4-1,1
1.82 4.16 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
1.81 3.70 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.57 3.30 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Holbæk B&I vs Bronshoj

58,22,26 1,1-1,1
3.09 3.74 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Slagelse B&I vs Vanlose

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tochigi

42,33,28 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.54 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Albirex Niigata vs Tokushima Vortis

41,23,37 12,4-0,1
2.29 3.44 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Malmo City vs Limhamn Bunkeflo

27,27,52 X2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Machida Zelvia

36,30,34 X,3-0,1
2.03 3.44 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata

40,29,32 1X,3-2,1
2.04 3.38 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Gifu

51,21,31 1,1-3,1
1.87 3.70 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kyoto Sanga vs Tokyo Verdy

30,28,43 X2,4-0,1
1.86 3.60 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Ryukyu

34,24,42 2,5-1,1
1.42 4.64 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ehime vs Fagiano Okayama

29,27,48 X2,2-0,1
2.94 3.28 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito HollyHock

32,28,40 X2,1-0,1
3.12 3.54 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama

29,29,44 X2,0-2,1
3.46 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kagoshima United vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

43,23,35 1,2-1,1
2.46 3.54 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Avai vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

48,26,29 1X,0-2,1
2.31 3.10 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs MSV Duisburg

38,31,33 1X,0-3,1
2.08 3.60 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs CSA Maceio

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.40 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Santos vs Goias Esporte Clube

37,21,43 12,6-1,1
1.32 5.35 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Torns vs Kristianstads

59,18,28 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Trollhattan vs Assyriska Turabdin

45,24,32 1,2-4,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ljungskile vs Skovde AIK

39,29,33 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sollentuna vs Akropolis

29,30,42 X2,0-2,1
4.96 4.20 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Team TG vs Bodens

60,27,13 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Carlstad United vs Gefle

49,33,24 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vasalunds vs Umea

44,18,38 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandvikens vs BK Forward

31,25,46 2,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bahia vs Flamengo

32,28,40 X2,3-0,1
3.13 3.34 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

28,25,51 2,1-1,1
3.14 3.04 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Thisted vs VSK Aarhus

25,25,50 2,1-4,1
1.26 5.50 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk vs Rassvet Krasnoyarsk

45,34,24 1X,3-0,1
2.41 3.52 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Everton de Vina del Mar

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
2.45 3.32 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Rewa vs Lautoka

22,22,56 2,1-1,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

19,22,59 2,0-2,1
3.28 3.98 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Blansko vs Vyskov

72,20,22 1,3-1,1
1.88 4.36 3.34 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:45

Barcelona vs Arsenal

47,20,34 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.52 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Asker vs Senja

55,26,25 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alta vs Baerum

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kjelsas vs Mjolner

52,23,29 1,3-1,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Buchbach vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

26,18,56 2,2-1,1
4.42 4.14 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

River Plate Buenos Aires vs Club Atletico Lanus

40,42,21 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.84 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Atletico Banfield vs Estudiantes de La Plata

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.22 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfR Garching vs Aubstadt

44,17,40 12,1-5,1
2.10 3.78 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Adriese vs FeralpiSalò

63,19,27 1,0-1,1
6.85 4.14 1.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

29,44,27 X,0-1,1
2.83 3.02 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Velez Sarsfield vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.18 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Union de Santa Fe vs Defensa y Justicia

33,27,42 X2,2-1,1
2.06 3.14 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Gangwon vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

25,22,53 2,3-3,1
3.82 3.86 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Incheon United vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
3.19 3.28 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

39,26,35 1X,0-2,1
2.05 3.48 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Universidad de Concepcion vs Universidad Catolica

29,23,53 2,0-3,1
3.84 3.48 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Torpedo Moscow vs Armavir

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.79 3.44 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik

40,19,42 12,2-3,1
2.41 3.80 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

MND Tabor Sežana vs Domzale

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
4.50 3.82 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

MOL Vidi vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

42,27,32 1X,4-2,1
1.26 5.95 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Diosgyori vs Honved

29,25,49 2,2-1,1
2.89 3.32 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JIPPO

31,39,31 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Roa (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

37,19,45 2,2-6,1
2.60 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sandvikens (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

63,22,24 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

51,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Levadia II

26,19,55 2,0-2,1
3.54 5.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Holstebro vs Silkeborg KFUM

38,8,56 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Gute vs Gamla Upsala

44,16,40 1,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Skiljebo vs Karlbergs

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

30,20,54 2,0-3,1
5.95 5.30 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano

35,24,41 12,1-1,1
1.89 3.70 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Colo-Colo vs Curico Unido

44,24,32 1,0-1,1
1.57 4.14 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs TSC Backa Topola

28,23,53 2,1-2,1
2.04 3.46 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.56 3.82 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Macva Sabac

61,27,22 1X,4-0,1
1.13 7.70 21.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Vaduz

53,20,30 1,3-3,1
3.32 3.50 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kristianstads (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
1.92 4.20 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Linkopings (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
2.15 4.02 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pitea (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

53,16,33 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.72 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

15,10,75 2,0-3,1
7.40 6.25 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

44,29,29 1X,2-0,1
1.84 3.60 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Universidad de Guadalajara

36,34,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.42 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Triglav Kranj

65,24,22 1,4-2,1
1.38 4.84 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)

63,24,13 1,1-1,1
1.42 4.70 6.65 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
00:45

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Cimarrones de Sonora

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.92 3.70 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rodange 91 vs UNA Strassen

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
2.14 3.90 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Tachira vs Zulia

31,32,38 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Llaneros de Guanare vs Monagas

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
3.11 3.74 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

25,20,55 2,2-0,1
1.91 3.82 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Freiburg II vs Kickers Offenbach

41,27,33 1X,1-2,1
2.86 3.56 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

17,14,69 2,0-2,1
4.54 4.64 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Zamora vs Caracas

39,22,39 12,0-1,1
2.37 3.34 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Bankstown City Lions (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

21,23,56 2,3-4,1
4.20 4.20 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Oldenburg vs VfL Wolfsburg II

23,22,55 2,0-3,1
4.38 4.14 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Sydney University (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

45,25,32 1,2-0,1
2.01 3.84 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Bulleen Lions (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

78,13,25 1,3-0,1
1.03 13.0 24.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:15

Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America

29,25,49 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.66 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

ESC Geestemunde vs Oberneuland

23,4,73 2,1-5,1
11.5 7.70 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.80 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Homberg vs Rot-Weiss Essen

46,25,31 1,1-2,1
4.06 4.54 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Borussia Dortmund II vs Sportfreunde Lotte

54,26,25 1X,2-1,1
2.45 3.62 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney Olympic (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

49,22,31 1,2-3,1
1.35 5.40 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Bischofswerdaer 08

70,17,25 1,8-0,1
1.49 4.60 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Meuselwitz vs Lichtenberg 47

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
1.90 3.82 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Maitland U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

21,23,56 2,0-2,1
4.14 4.24 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Napoli

33,19,50 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.68 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Viktoria 1889 vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

39,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.58 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Phoenix Rising

25,26,49 X2,2-3,1
4.22 3.88 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Energie Cottbus vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

55,21,29 1,5-3,1
2.14 3.78 3.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Havelse vs ETSV Weiche

30,27,45 X2,0-2,1
3.06 3.70 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00
10:30

Krabi vs Rajpracha

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
1.89 3.30 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aurora vs Sport Boys Warnes

32,32,37 X,0-0,1
1.63 4.30 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Cooma Tigers U20 vs Canberra U20

27,15,58 2,0-9,1
5.05 4.94 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.11 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sant Andreu Sao Paulo vs EC Sao Bernardo

39,22,39 12,0-3,1
1.92 3.26 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

The Strongest vs Nacional Potosi

53,15,35 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.32 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hunan Xiangtao vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
4.02 3.56 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Ternana Calcio vs Olbia Calcio

41,31,30 1X,3-2,1
2.46 3.04 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

San Cristobal vs Santfeliuenc

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.92 3.54 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Heider SV

40,23,38 12,6-1,1
1.48 4.86 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Werder Bremen II vs St. Pauli II

45,21,35 1,2-2,1
1.64 4.12 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hamburger II vs Holstein II

45,24,32 1,6-0,1
1.84 3.90 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mirassol vs Batatais

58,33,20 1X,6-0,1
1.33 4.70 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Manningham United

35,17,50 2,1-2,1
2.83 3.78 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Desportivo Brasil

35,22,44 2,1-0,1
1.98 3.20 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

San Jose Oruro vs Royal Pari

37,22,41 12,3-1,1
1.28 6.15 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Siroki Brijeg vs Radnik Bijeljina

34,39,28 1X,3-0,1
1.73 3.54 4.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Master 7 vs Lao Police Club

65,24,22 1,3-1,1
1.85 3.64 3.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.26 3.14 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Rio Claro vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

31,36,33 X,1-2,1
2.35 3.08 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Assisense vs AA Francana

20,40,40 X2,0-2,1
3.09 3.04 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Royal Thai Army vs North Bangkok University

19,26,55 X2,1-1,1
3.80 3.34 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Forfar Farmington (Women) vs Stirling University (Women)

56,15,33 1,0-0,1
1.89 3.62 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Phrae United

26,17,57 2,0-2,1
4.84 3.42 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Motherwell (Women) vs Spartans (Women)

58,17,31 1,0-0,1
3.38 3.68 1.91 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Phuket City vs Nakhon Pathom United

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
3.58 3.24 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bonsucesso vs Nova Cidade

47,31,26 1X,4-0,1
1.35 4.50 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

De Graafschap vs Osasuna

30,22,51 2,1-2,1
2.97 3.38 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Sampaio Correa

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
2.56 3.16 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Juventus vs Concordia AC

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.26 3.14 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

30,35,36 X2,2-1,1
2.58 3.17 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SPAL vs Hellas Verona

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.49 3.66 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Glasgow City (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

43,6,51 2,2-1,1
1.55 3.94 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Grulla Morioka vs Sagamihara

43,18,39 12,3-4,1
2.30 3.30 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Marília Atletico Clube

56,31,22 1X,2-2,1
2.58 3.20 2.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Serrano Petropolis vs America

34,23,45 2,1-2,1
3.12 3.32 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Blaublitz Akita

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.94 3.38 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Benfica U23

31,36,33 X,1-3,1
3.24 3.54 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Tokyo U23 vs Gainare Tottori

24,21,55 2,2-2,1
2.48 3.44 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

UA Horta vs UE Olot

44,32,26 1X,3-1,1
5.70 4.44 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

51,26,27 1X,3-2,1
1.67 3.70 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sant Andreu vs Peralada

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.46 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Mounties Wanderers

33,19,51 2,3-0,1
2.63 3.72 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Canberra (Women) vs Tuggeranong United (Women)

71,7,22 1,12-0,1
1.01 14.0 33.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Copiapo

42,26,32 1X,1-1,1
2.59 3.52 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United

34,35,32 X,2-4,1
2.21 3.18 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

Cobreloa vs Deportes La Serena

49,27,28 1X,3-1,1
1.71 3.92 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Prachuap vs Port

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
3.64 3.80 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Gamba Osaka U23

50,25,29 1,2-2,1
2.58 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women) vs Santos (Women)

25,30,48 X2,2-0,1
8.00 5.25 1.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

GO Audax (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.68 3.74 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangrai United vs Ratchaburi

48,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.50 4.40 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sport Recife (Women) vs EC Iranduba da Amazonia (Women)

32,20,49 2,3-1,1
14.5 7.60 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Foz Cataratas (Women) vs Minas Icesp (Women)

22,20,58 2,1-1,1
2.01 3.44 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Juventus U23 vs Pergolettese 1932

22,20,58 2,2-0,1
2.09 3.22 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

28,40,32 X,6-0,1
1.06 10.0 20.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Maitland vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

52,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.71 4.08 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Sampaio Correa vs Treze Futebol Clube

43,21,37 1,2-0,1
1.79 3.54 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Confianca

46,30,27 1X,2-0,1
2.13 3.44 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Charlestown City Blues

36,12,54 2,2-2,1
2.26 3.72 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Hobart Zebras

53,16,33 1,2-4,1
1.83 4.34 3.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Santiago Wanderers vs Union San Felipe

47,19,36 1,1-2,1
1.66 3.78 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

PS Barito Putera vs Persib Bandung

26,34,42 X2,1-0,1
2.23 3.34 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

PTT Rayong vs Buriram United

30,23,51 2,0-1,1
4.70 4.04 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Internacional (Women) vs SE Kindermann (Women)

38,13,51 2,0-0,1
2.91 3.24 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Taraz vs Ordabasy

33,29,39 X2,1-0,1
7.20 4.48 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Suwon vs Anyang

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.48 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Atyrau vs Tobol Kostanay

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
3.19 3.20 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Baník Kalinovo vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

56,9,38 1,2-0,1
1.72 3.80 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Syrianska vs Trelleborgs

69,18,24 1,2-2,1
2.19 3.64 3.16 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Busan IPark

40,29,32 1X,0-1,1
2.40 3.38 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Nublense vs San Luis de Quillota

48,32,24 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.76 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Seoul E-Land vs Bucheon 1995

35,22,43 2,1-0,1
3.38 3.56 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Shakhter Karagandy vs Astana

23,26,51 X2,1-0,1
3.94 3.62 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kairat

27,15,58 2,0-2,1
5.45 3.96 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fredrikstad vs Orn-Horten

50,23,30 1,5-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ba vs Suva

51,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

BKV Előre vs MOL Vidi II

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Vestfossen IF vs Vard Haugesund

43,18,39 1,0-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Onduparaka vs Tooro United

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 2.90 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Melhus vs Strindheim

33,27,42 X2,1-6,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Amazon Grimstad (Women) vs Snogg (Women)

68,24,8 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
19:00

Queimados vs Mageense

36,19,46 2,4-3,1
3.17 3.20 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

America Minas Gerais U20 vs Corinthians U20

34,22,45 2,1-5,1
2.50 3.48 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hang Yuen vs Taicheng Lions

53,29,25 1X,6-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Suphanburi vs Bangkok United

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Universidad O&M vs Delfines Del Este

33,58,13 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

76,13,11 1,6-0,1
1.00 29.0 54.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
22:30

Real De Minas vs Honduras Progreso

34,23,45 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Trayal vs Kolubara Lazarevac

58,18,29 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zarkovo vs Buducnost Dobanovci

39,31,32 1X,4-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Belmopan Bandits vs Placencia Assassins

44,43,19 1X,6-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Curridabat vs Consultants Moravia

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Municipal Liberia vs AD Cofutpa

17,24,59 2,0-1,1
3.19 3.24 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

AD Municipal Turrialba vs AD Juventud Escazucena

23,41,40 X2,3-3,1
2.63 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Municipal Santa Ana vs Puerto Golfito

27,45,29 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

A.D. Isidro Metapán vs Sonsonate

58,24,18 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:30

FAS vs Agila

40,24,36 1,1-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Brusque vs Ituano

34,25,42 2,2-0,1
1.38 3.76 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

62,18,20 1,3-0,1
2.66 4.10 2.05 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Than Quang Ninh vs SHB Da Nang

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.56 3.58 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Platense Puerto Cortes vs Lobos UPNFM

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Dinamo Vranje vs Smederevo

22,21,57 2,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Ludwigsfelder

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.74 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CSD Concepcion (Women) vs Cobaneras (Women)

20,11,69 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.30 6.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Campos AA vs Olaria Atletico Clube

46,42,18 1X,1-2,1
2.67 2.90 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bodo-Glimt II vs Gjellerasen

30,18,56 2,4-2,1
2.76 4.02 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Reu

38,18,44 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Green Archers United vs Philippine Air Force

55,27,18 1X,4-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fluminense Joinville vs Guarani de Palhoca

51,32,23 1X,2-0,1
2.35 3.28 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Brommapojkarna U19 vs Osters U19

80,10,25 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.26 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau

58,23,19 1,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brommapojkarna (Women) vs Umea IK (Women)

25,18,57 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Djursholm U19 vs Taby U19

39,33,30 1X,1-2,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Sfintul Gheorghe

23,33,44 X2,1-2,1
2.36 3.15 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

25,15,60 2,0-2,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Nam Dinh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

30,29,43 X2,2-2,1
2.11 3.62 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ho Chi Minh City vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

41,27,34 1X,1-2,1
1.30 5.70 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Asia Europe University vs Phnom Penh Crown

31,15,61 2,3-4,1
2.78 4.04 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dong Thap vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

31,22,49 2,2-4,1
3.80 3.58 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Dong Tam Long An vs Binh Phuoc

30,38,33 X,1-0,1
2.24 3.34 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)

22,16,62 2,0-1,1
4.74 4.38 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Valentine Phoenix U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

34,22,45 2,1-3,1
4.90 4.54 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Chinland vs Yangon United

15,14,71 2,1-1,1
6.90 5.45 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Penjara vs Tun Razak

70,16,14 1,6-1,1
1.41 5.10 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Huda Hue

31,22,49 2,3-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

DDM vs Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad

38,13,51 2,2-1,1
2.41 3.54 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slavia-Mozyr vs Vitebsk

36,20,45 2,3-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Weston Workers U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

44,13,44 12,2-1,1
1.53 4.54 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Vinh Long vs Binh Thuan

25,22,53 2,2-2,1
4.82 4.14 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Lam Dong vs Nam Dinh II

51,40,9 1X,2-0,1
2.83 3.20 2.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Long An II

79,14,7 1,2-0,1
1.10 8.10 17.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta (Women) vs Stirling Panthers (Women)

70,11,19 1,10-0,1
1.10 8.80 15.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Erchim vs Athletic 220

43,19,39 1,1-1,1
1.81 3.82 3.62 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Khoromkhon Klub vs Deren

18,17,65 2,1-7,1
8.10 5.60 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Gia Dinh vs Tien Giang

53,29,18 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

Valmieras vs Liepaja

19,18,63 2,2-1,1
2.84 3.28 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Southern Myanmar vs Zwegabin United

25,33,46 X2,3-1,1
2.30 3.54 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shan United vs Yadanarbon

38,29,34 1X,3-2,1
1.95 3.48 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

34,19,49 2,1-0,1
1.38 4.70 6.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Manly United U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
4.22 3.88 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Sydney United U20

42,19,40 12,3-0,1
1.36 4.84 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

New Mexico United vs Austin Bold

38,31,32 1X,2-2,1
2.25 3.66 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

El Paso Locomotive vs Portland Timbers II

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cooma Tigers vs Canberra

38,19,45 2,0-1,1
1.51 4.54 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Panama (Women) vs Peru (Women)

66,24,10 1,0-0,1
2.34 3.50 2.87 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
03:15

Fresno vs Las Vegas Lights

39,34,28 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.04 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Herediano vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
1.37 4.64 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Taiwan Power Company vs Tatung

27,34,41 X2,1-1,1
3.52 3.94 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs Siquinala

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.51 3.20 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs Antigua GFC

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.64 3.20 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

TuS Dassendorf vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

50,13,39 1,3-1,1
2.03 4.80 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

USA (Women) vs Republic of Ireland (Women)

68,13,19 1,3-0,1
1.01 21.0 59.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Honefoss (Women) vs Medkila (Women)

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.00 3.70 3.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Shaanxi Athletic vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

47,19,35 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.32 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs Xelaju

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
1.71 3.54 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Giana Erminio vs AlbinoLeffe

28,40,33 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.04 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Barra Mansa vs Perolas Negras

31,36,33 X,2-1,1
2.38 3.24 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mali vs Guinea-Bissau

42,44,14 1X,3-0,1
1.19 6.10 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Juventus RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

55,42,15 1X,0-3,1
5.65 3.56 1.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Manta vs LDU de Portoviejo

29,36,35 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.05 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Melaka United vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

43,25,33 1,3-1,1
1.58 4.18 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Marcos de Arica vs CDSC Iberia

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.45 4.04 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara (Women) vs Puebla (Women)

52,27,26 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.68 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atlantico vs Moca

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.61 3.06 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Perak vs Sabah

35,28,37 X,3-0,1
1.66 3.88 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

IK Grand Bodo (Women) vs Byasen (Womеn)

27,26,52 X2,0-1,1
1.97 3.90 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hassia Bingen vs Rochling Volklingen

59,16,30 1,0-1,1
3.13 4.14 1.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Concordia von 1907

38,12,51 2,4-2,1
1.43 5.60 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sansare vs Achuapa

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.52 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:30

Chimaltenango vs Deportivo Chiantla

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Rimini 1912 vs Cesena

24,30,46 X2,1-2,1
2.45 3.05 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Renate

31,40,29 X,0-1,1
2.48 2.96 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

South Africa vs Lesotho

29,44,27 X,0-3,1
1.21 6.05 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs TuRU Dusseldorf

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
3.17 3.88 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

UBON UMT vs Air

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.86 3.40 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok vs Muangkan United

47,31,26 1X,2-2,1
1.70 3.64 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Siam Navy vs Ayutthaya United

27,25,54 2,3-2,1
1.94 3.28 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Azam Tigers vs Mighty Wanderers

11,31,58 X2,1-2,1
2.59 3.13 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TN Stars vs Karonga United

59,40,15 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.13 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Hougang United

38,25,38 12,3-4,1
5.70 5.00 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Chinandega vs Managua

19,15,66 2,0-1,1
3.48 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aktobe Zhas vs Akzhayik

16,24,60 2,1-3,1
9.70 5.70 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ntopwa United vs Silver Strikers

14,22,64 2,0-1,1
2.46 3.02 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kenya vs Tanzania

74,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.18 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Tigres de la UANL U20

43,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.37 3.42 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Samut Sakhon vs Chiangmai United

26,36,40 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.15 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Togo vs Benin

23,50,27 X,1-0,1
2.38 3.24 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Qingdao Hainiu

29,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.56 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Ajka vs Győri ETO

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
3.02 3.50 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Beijing Sport University

52,17,34 1,0-5,1
1.98 3.66 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Aqvital Csakvar vs MTK Budapest

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
3.98 3.78 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Shanghai Shenxin

44,30,28 1X,1-0,1
1.67 4.14 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Budaorsi vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

43,24,33 1,0-2,1
2.10 3.60 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Changchun Yatai vs Meizhou Hakka

42,31,29 1X,5-1,1
1.53 4.40 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Perth Glory U21 vs Stirling Lions

65,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.40 5.40 6.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Liaoning Whowin vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

59,27,23 1X,1-1,1
3.00 3.46 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Soroksar vs Kazincbarcikai

42,21,38 12,1-1,1
2.01 3.64 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Dorogi vs Vasas

27,29,48 X2,2-1,1
3.64 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Szeged 2011 vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

52,28,25 1X,0-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Besiktas vs Brescia Calcio

38,30,32 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.68 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Deportivo Guastatoya

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
2.56 3.20 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Staaken vs TSG Neustrelitz

72,16,25 1,0-1,1
1.85 4.40 3.11 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Koblenz vs 07 Diefflen

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
1.53 4.44 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Stuttgart II vs Nottingen

27,23,50 2,0-1,1
1.73 4.10 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

CE Europa vs UE Llagostera

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
3.34 3.06 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Sydney Olympic vs Sydney United

48,19,35 1,2-1,1
2.00 3.68 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kitzbuhel vs Reichenau

69,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.34 5.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Ginsheim vs Hessen Dreieich

55,11,37 1,5-2,1
2.85 5.05 1.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

24,24,52 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.62 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito II vs Macara II

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.76 3.62 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olmedo II vs Tecnico Universitario II

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.21 3.62 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

PK-35 Vantaa U20 vs Honka U20

74,12,26 1,4-0,1
1.72 4.54 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:30

Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves

35,18,48 2,1-2,1
5.05 3.88 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Racing de Santander vs Athletic Bilbao

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
3.86 3.52 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Cartagines

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.60 3.34 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Deportivo Saprissa vs Guadalupe

57,28,23 1X,4-1,1
1.36 5.15 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Quiche vs Deportivo San Pedro

36,26,39 X,1-1,1
1.74 3.48 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Limon vs Santos de Guapiles

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
2.76 3.34 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Valencia

39,23,39 12,1-2,1
2.30 3.64 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Alajuelense

31,24,47 2,1-4,1
2.59 3.38 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Las Palmas vs Granada

23,30,47 X2,0-2,1
3.52 3.44 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Huesca vs Castiglione

25,37,42 X2,2-2,1
1.43 4.74 6.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

15,18,67 2,1-3,1
12.5 7.20 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

38,28,34 1X,0-1,1
2.29 3.16 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Central Cordoba vs Argentino de Merlo

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
2.50 2.97 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

33,25,43 2,4-1,1
2.17 3.22 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Edgeworth Eagles

14,20,66 2,3-1,1
8.20 5.75 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Deportivo Armenio vs Defensores Unidos

33,35,33 X,0-1,1
2.49 2.94 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

UD Santa Marta vs Salmantino

26,28,50 X2,0-2,1
3.68 3.64 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Racing Union vs Union Titus Petange

71,16,25 1,2-3,1
2.14 3.84 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Marbella vs UD Almería

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
3.00 3.30 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes de Merida

27,38,35 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.18 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

27,32,43 X2,1-1,1
2.30 3.58 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cerro Porteno vs Club Guaraní

57,24,25 1,2-2,1
1.71 4.08 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Da Nang II vs Cong An Nhan Dan

33,46,22 1X,0-1,1
3.17 3.18 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Juan Aurich vs Union Huaral

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
1.70 3.84 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

40,23,38 12,3-1,1
1.62 3.84 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santos Ica vs Los Caimanes

51,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.27 5.45 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Club Sport Victoria

36,21,44 2,3-3,1
2.03 3.40 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Grau vs Club Cienciano Cusco

35,19,48 2,2-1,1
2.10 3.84 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chanthaburi vs Bankhai United

20,29,51 X2,2-2,1
8.70 5.70 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Glory United vs Protap

40,28,32 1X,1-2,1
2.47 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Udon Thani vs Bangkok Glass

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
3.52 3.34 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas (Women)

45,31,27 1X,7-0,1
1.32 4.80 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Gloria Buzau vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

56,11,36 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.06 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Slutsk

23,21,56 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo de La Coruna (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

79,5,16 1,0-2,1
1.78 4.50 3.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Girondins de Bordeaux (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

25,34,44 X2,4-2,1
3.06 3.68 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Corinthians Paulista (Women) vs EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)

63,17,28 1,2-1,1
1.08 8.80 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Laanemaa JK Haapsalu vs Paide Linnameeskond III

37,19,45 2,3-2,1
11.5 7.60 1.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
17:00

Riga vs Ventspils

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.20 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Petare vs Libertador

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.