Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-09

19:45

Liverpool vs Norwich City

45,23,34 1,4-1,1
1.18 8.25 21.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Uerdingen 05 vs Borussia Dortmund

31,23,49 2,0-2,1
16.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sandhausen vs Borussia Monchengladbach

29,24,50 2,0-1,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. Nurnberg

40,27,35 1X,0-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

AS Monaco vs Lyon

28,25,51 2,0-3,1
3.01 3.48 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Portimonense vs Os Belenenses

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Almere City

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.15 3.88 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
1.76 3.98 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Eindhoven

53,20,30 1,1-2,1
1.44 5.00 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs NAC Breda

60,18,28 1,0-2,1
4.40 4.32 1.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs AFC Ajax II

32,19,52 2,2-1,1
3.48 3.76 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

De Graafschap vs Cambuur

35,21,46 2,2-0,1
1.83 4.32 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Helmond Sport vs Volendam

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
3.66 3.78 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sparta Rotterdam vs VVV-Venlo

45,24,32 1,4-1,1
2.16 3.72 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Frej Taby

46,22,33 1,2-2,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Anderlecht vs Mechelen

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Maritzburg United vs Highlands Park

31,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.31 2.90 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Odense vs Randers

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Copenhagen vs Lyngby

57,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fastav Zlin vs Teplice

40,19,42 12,1-0,1
1.95 3.42 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Czestochowa

25,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.28 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lech Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw

42,21,38 12,1-3,1
1.81 3.54 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

29,24,50 2,2-0,1
2.59 3.24 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie

30,24,48 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

39,26,35 X,3-5,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Partick Thistle vs Dundee United

28,22,55 2,1-2,1
2.78 3.38 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Wuppertaler vs Borussia Dortmund II

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.14 3.32 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Widzew Lodz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

50,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.40 4.56 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
3.76 3.30 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Austria Lustenau

35,26,40 X,0-2,1
3.56 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juniors OO vs Kapfenberger

45,20,35 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vysocina Jihlava vs Dukla Prague

64,21,25 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs Liefering Salzburg

46,31,27 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Dornbirn 1913 vs Austria Klagenfurt

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs NK Aluminij

53,22,29 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cabinteely vs Cork City

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Bohemian Dublin vs Shelbourne

32,25,45 2,3-2,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

HIFK vs KPV

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
1.99 3.20 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ŽP Sport vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

30,23,51 2,4-0,1
2.04 3.54 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste

34,23,45 2,3-1,1
2.61 3.15 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Slavia Sofia vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
2.46 3.10 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More Varna

33,21,48 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.36 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf

43,26,32 1X,8-0,1
1.54 4.04 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Zbrojovka vs Ústí nad Labem

45,17,39 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.54 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
2.28 3.38 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Glebe North vs Sligo Rovers

33,28,39 X,0-8,1
16.0 7.50 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Derry City vs Wexford Youths

61,20,19 1,1-0,1
1.04 14.0 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Sandefjord vs IK Start

24,17,59 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Drogheda United vs Avondale United

57,15,32 1,2-1,1
1.07 8.50 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

56,11,36 1,0-4,1
1.90 3.88 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Junior de Barranquilla vs Atletico Bucaramanga

42,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.64 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Stade Malherbe Caen

45,30,27 1X,1-2,1
2.55 3.10 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rodez Aveyron vs Paris

38,30,32 1X,2-1,1
2.34 3.08 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Auxerre

35,23,43 2,1-0,1
2.57 3.20 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Le Mans vs Valenciennes

52,25,28 1,1-2,1
2.48 3.10 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Troyes AC vs Le Havre

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.18 3.24 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Orleans

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
1.92 3.40 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Chambly vs Grenoble Foot 38

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.58 3.02 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nancy vs Lorient

29,21,55 2,1-1,1
3.16 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Chateauroux

33,31,37 X,3-0,1
2.04 3.32 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

New York City vs Houston Dynamo

42,25,34 1,3-2,1
1.54 4.54 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grazer AK vs Horn

61,17,29 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.70 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs Wacker Innsbruck

42,17,42 12,2-0,1
2.53 3.54 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Blau-Weiß Linz

45,18,37 1,0-1,1
2.20 3.74 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Isbjorninn Kopavogur vs Arborg

16,26,58 X2,2-3,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Boulogne vs Stade Lavallois

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.12 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

SO Cholet vs Villefranche

28,40,32 X,1-1,1
2.29 3.12 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Le Puy vs Creteil-Lusitanos

39,24,37 12,2-3,1
2.38 3.18 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Quevilly vs USL Dunkerque

37,30,33 X,1-3,1
2.15 3.30 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Tombense

32,34,34 X,2-0,1
1.53 3.90 6.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

AS Beziers vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

43,30,29 1X,2-1,1
2.03 3.22 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Pau

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.20 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Concarneau

42,34,26 1X,2-0,1
2.38 3.10 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Operario Ferroviario vs Vila Nova

44,38,22 1X,1-0,1
2.15 3.13 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

32,32,36 X,3-0,1
2.40 3.18 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Dalian Yifang vs Jiangsu Suning

40,22,38 12,2-2,1
2.00 3.84 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Henan Jianye vs Guizhou Renhe

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
1.79 3.82 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai SIPG

24,21,55 2,2-2,1
3.86 4.30 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Kraluv Dvur vs Stechovice

37,25,39 12,3-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Oeste vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
2.11 3.18 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Vyskov

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.86 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Velke Mezirici vs CSK Uherský Brod

52,16,34 1,3-2,1
1.80 4.12 3.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs 1. Znojmo

55,22,28 1,4-0,1
1.72 4.26 4.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Heidelberg United vs Oakleigh Cannons

54,16,32 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.80 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

MYPA vs Haka

25,21,54 2,0-4,1
9.20 5.80 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Redlands United vs Gold Coast United

39,9,54 2,3-0,1
2.31 4.10 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Hamburger CV III

51,17,35 1,2-4,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Concordia von 1907 vs Victoria Hamburg

30,6,64 2,2-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

46,12,42 1,1-2,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:15

Gonsenheim vs Hassia Bingen

40,18,43 12,2-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Schott Mainz vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

32,16,55 2,3-2,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wormatia Worms vs Eintracht Trier 05

28,27,49 X2,0-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Asvellir vs KFR Hvolsvollur

20,14,66 2,4-0,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Fylkir (Women) vs Stjarnan (Women)

60,9,35 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00
09:15

Badak Lampung vs PSS Sleman

15,22,63 2,0-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Bali United Pusam vs Semen Padang

48,20,33 1,4-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

PS Barito Putera vs PS TIRA

28,31,43 X2,2-4,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Adelaide University (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

28,19,53 2,1-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Fulham United (Women)

63,14,29 1,6-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Western Strikers

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

White City vs Salisbury City

58,23,19 1,2-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

Legion Makhachkala vs Volgar Astrakhan

36,28,36 X,0-3,1
3.06 3.13 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

SKA Rostov-on-Don vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
2.14 3.18 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Falkoping vs Ahlafors

75,5,20 1,2-3,1
2.73 3.92 2.13 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Spartak Nalchik vs Krasnodar III

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.42 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

24,20,56 2,0-1,1
2.04 3.28 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Porto U19

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
7.40 5.00 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Vasalunds U19 vs Djursholm U19

54,25,27 1,1-3,1
1.92 4.24 3.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Hacken U19 vs Kalmar U19

46,4,51 12,2-1,1
2.54 4.14 2.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:00

IFK Norrkoping U19 vs Brommapojkarna U19

43,17,41 12,5-5,1
2.84 4.04 2.04 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Kaupanger (Women) vs IK Grand Bodo (Women)

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.90 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Club Atlas U20

19,25,56 2,0-4,1
5.45 4.24 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Monterrey U20

39,27,35 1X,3-2,1
2.26 3.40 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AmaZulu II vs Orlando Pirates II

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.29 3.32 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG (Women) vs IA Akranes (Women)

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.11 3.36 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Snogg (Women) vs Nanset (Women)

10,30,60 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.90 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

FBK Balkan vs Lodde

59,29,22 1X,1-2,1
4.04 4.04 1.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
02:45

Marathon vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

44,28,29 1X,1-1,1
1.58 3.94 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs AFC Ajax (Women)

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
1.42 5.05 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Paraguay (Women) vs Costa Rica (Women)

52,20,31 1,0-1,1
2.36 3.60 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:30

East Bengal vs George Telegraph

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
1.74 3.44 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lugo vs SD Ponferradina

23,34,47 X2,1-1,1
2.31 3.50 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Bursaspor vs Difaa El Jadida

25,40,36 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Electric Veng vs Mizoram

31,16,57 2,1-2,1
1.88 3.06 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Chanmari vs Aizawl

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Marine vs Witton Albion

31,33,37 X,1-1,1
3.00 3.82 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Girona

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
3.68 3.72 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cobh Wanderers vs Limerick

62,27,22 1X,0-1,1
6.45 5.10 1.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Buxton vs Widnes

55,28,17 1X,3-0,1
1.48 4.64 5.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Millwall U23 vs Burnley U23

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
2.41 3.56 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Genclerbirligi vs MKE Ankaragucu

47,17,38 1,2-0,1
2.46 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grodig vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

61,21,18 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 4.04 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Schwechat vs Stadlau

23,22,55 2,4-3,1
2.97 3.90 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Brighouse Town vs Belper Town

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
1.74 4.14 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Real Sociedad vs Osasuna

27,27,50 X2,2-0,1
2.23 3.64 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Tor Akureyri

32,17,56 2,1-3,1
3.05 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

67,26,20 1X,5-1,1
1.61 4.14 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huda Hue vs Dong Thap

28,20,57 2,1-0,1
1.54 4.20 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

45,13,43 12,3-0,1
2.14 3.66 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Wiener Viktoria

36,20,45 2,2-0,1
1.87 4.04 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Wiener Sport-Club vs Wiener Neustadt

36,25,40 12,4-1,1
2.09 3.90 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

FCM Traiskirchen vs Rapid Wien II

30,19,55 2,2-2,1
2.70 3.82 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Ararat Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd II

51,19,33 1,2-0,1
1.57 4.08 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kolomna vs Dolgoprudny

25,18,57 2,1-0,1
2.78 3.54 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki vs Torpedo Vladimir

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.15 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Schaffhausen

31,22,49 2,0-1,1
1.44 4.70 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Wisla PLock vs Pafos

41,25,35 1,4-0,1
2.15 3.64 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Flora Tallinn vs Tammeka

70,19,24 1,0-1,1
1.23 6.40 9.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dynamo Bryansk vs Strogino Moscow

75,16,23 1,2-0,1
1.32 5.05 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Salyut Belgorod vs Kvant Obninsk

32,34,34 X,0-1,1
1.62 3.92 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VAXJO DFF (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

38,20,43 12,2-1,1
2.50 3.68 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leningradets vs Kazanka

38,14,49 2,0-0,1
2.53 3.34 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Pskov-747 vs Zvezda Saint Petersburg

39,8,55 2,2-1,1
1.56 4.02 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Team Wiener Linien vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

34,14,54 2,0-2,1
4.42 4.44 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Sokol Saratov

33,15,55 2,2-2,1
4.28 4.24 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Aerostar

40,13,48 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.68 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Middlesbrough U23 vs Aston Villa U23

30,21,54 2,1-0,1
2.56 3.84 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Norwich City U23 vs Swansea City U23

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.15 3.74 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

West Ham United U23 vs Fulham U23

37,22,41 12,3-0,1
2.12 3.82 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Manchester United U23

31,32,37 X2,0-5,1
2.58 3.92 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Kickers Offenbach vs VfR Aalen

55,29,23 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.98 3.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Granada vs Sevilla

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
2.84 3.52 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Glenavon vs Glentoran Belfast United

45,30,27 1X,1-1,1
1.70 4.14 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Bayreuth vs Illertissen

41,22,37 1,7-2,1
1.85 3.88 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

30,29,43 X2,1-5,1
3.01 3.50 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Steinbach vs Bayern Alzenau

27,30,45 X2,4-1,1
1.64 4.20 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Viettel

32,22,47 2,2-3,1
1.87 3.68 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak

19,33,48 X2,2-1,1
3.24 3.46 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev

41,17,43 12,0-1,1
1.86 4.04 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Leiknir Reykjavík

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.54 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Slavia-Mozyr

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.72 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Mattersburg II vs ASV Drassburg

35,15,52 2,0-2,1
1.63 4.32 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Keflavík

71,24,20 1,4-3,1
1.78 4.00 4.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:15

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

53,15,35 1,3-0,1
3.01 3.64 2.23 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Kalsdorf

33,20,49 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.68 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Union Gurten

54,20,29 1,3-1,1
2.55 3.56 2.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gleisdorf 09 vs Allerheiligen

41,21,39 12,1-0,1
1.80 3.94 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Toulon

26,32,45 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.58 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota

51,21,31 1,2-0,1
2.03 3.52 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Weiz vs Deutschlandsberger

33,21,48 2,3-2,1
2.88 3.68 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Fjolnir

25,24,51 2,1-1,1
8.10 5.30 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Sturm Graz II

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.58 3.52 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lille OSC vs Stoke City

48,31,25 1X,0-0,1
3.05 4.42 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fulham vs Juventus

25,16,59 2,0-0,1
2.55 4.44 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs Emelec II

53,22,29 1,1-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hestrafors IF vs Landvetter

52,18,32 1,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Almeboda-Linneryd vs Berga

13,32,55 X2,1-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Jonsereds vs Dalen Krokslatts FF

19,18,63 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.32 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Trosa Vagnharad vs Tullinge

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Vanersborgs IF vs Vanersborgs

30,20,53 2,3-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Dalian Quanjian (Women) vs Jiangsu Suning (Women)

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
70.0 19.0 1.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vipers vs Mbarara City

48,35,23 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Kupiskis vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius II

51,8,41 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:00

Bloemfontein Celtic II vs Mamelodi Sundowns II

53,26,26 1X,0-3,1
2.05 3.56 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

UD Melilla vs Cádiz II

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Puente Genil vs Atletico Mancha Real

25,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Valur (Women) vs HK Vikingur (Women)

71,15,14 1,7-0,1
1.02 17.0 22.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Atletico Tacoronte

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gady Raika Lebring vs Bruck an der Mur

72,9,19 1,0-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:45

Levadia II vs Pärnu Vaprus

62,20,26 1,1-2,1
3.24 3.76 1.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Bergen Nord vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

12,0,88 2,0-7,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

61,24,24 1,2-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Irtysh Omsk vs Dynamo Barnaul

56,29,23 1X,3-0,1
1.54 4.10 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Guarani SP U20 vs Mirassol U20

28,21,51 2,3-0,1
3.12 3.68 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

JS Kabylie vs Al-Merrikh

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
1.53 3.84 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nacional AC Sao Paulo U20 vs CA Juventus U20

40,16,44 12,0-2,1
2.79 3.50 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guayaquil City II vs Olmedo II

39,17,45 12,1-0,1
2.31 3.22 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs Velo Clube U20

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.30 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Independiente del Valle II vs Mushuc Runa II

69,26,5 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.60 6.30 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
19:15

Delfin II vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador II

33,19,51 2,1-2,1
2.85 3.76 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Tecnico Universitario II vs Deportivo Cuenca II

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.13 3.44 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ituano U20 vs Rio Preto U20

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.70 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goytacaz U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20

11,20,69 2,0-4,1
16.0 8.00 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Estudiantes II vs CA Aldosivi II

61,21,18 1,3-0,1
1.92 3.52 3.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20

32,27,43 X2,2-2,1
2.17 3.48 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

TUS Heiligenkreuz vs Wildon

38,17,46 2,0-1,1
1.73 4.10 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30
22:15

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Sanarate

48,29,27 1X,2-3,1
1.44 4.04 6.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Zibo Sunday vs Qingdao Jonoon

42,16,42 12,1-0,1
1.98 3.28 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Benesov vs MAS Taborsko

69,19,24 1,1-3,1
3.24 3.68 1.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Espoo II vs Poxyt

37,18,46 2,2-0,1
1.77 4.14 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Malacateco

32,26,42 X2,1-0,1
1.72 3.34 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Siquinala vs Coban Imperial

36,29,36 X,0-2,1
2.40 3.13 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

JaPS II vs Kuusysi Lahti

31,13,56 2,5-3,1
3.38 4.04 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PuiU vs Atlantis II

34,14,55 2,3-1,1
3.66 4.20 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar vs Augnablik Kopavogur

73,13,26 1,4-1,1
1.40 4.74 6.05 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Hellerup IK vs B.93 Copenhagen

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.74 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II vs Nokian Palloseura

30,9,61 2,1-9,1
3.44 4.40 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

JanPa vs Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat

19,19,62 2,1-3,1
11.0 8.20 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Vængir Jupiters vs Reynir Sandgerdi

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.86 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Hlíðarendi vs Skallagrimur Borgarnes

71,12,27 1,0-0,1
1.68 4.10 3.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

PIF Parainen vs Inter Turku II

42,26,33 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.68 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

PeKa vs Virky

62,8,34 1,2-1,1
1.28 6.00 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Helsingin Palloseura vs Hango IK

58,18,29 1,10-1,1
1.32 5.65 6.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Valtti vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa

37,18,45 2,0-3,1
9.90 7.40 1.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

MaPS Masku vs Someron Voima

58,25,25 1,7-1,1
1.43 5.15 5.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:15

MiPK vs PEPO Lappeenranta

36,21,44 2,1-1,1
2.53 3.34 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gutersloh 2000 vs Wiedenbruck 2000

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.70 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

38,13,51 2,3-2,1
2.35 3.74 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

SalPa vs Honka Akatemia

48,22,32 1,2-3,1
1.95 3.64 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

KFUM U19 vs Baerum U19

48,8,44 12,1-2,1
2.03 3.94 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sarpsborg 08 U19 vs Follo U19

84,4,12 1,1-1,1
1.22 6.55 8.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

34,25,42 2,3-0,1
2.17 3.44 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.