Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-10

14:45

Watford vs Brighton & Hove Albion

40,26,34 1X,0-3,1
2.09 3.40 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa

42,20,38 1,3-1,1
1.40 5.50 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

West Ham United vs Manchester City

27,16,57 2,0-5,1
11.5 6.00 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leicester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.42 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burnley vs Southampton

33,29,39 X,3-0,1
2.71 3.46 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bournemouth vs Sheffield United

28,23,54 2,1-1,1
2.00 4.10 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Everton

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
3.20 3.48 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Strasbourg vs Metz

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Dijon FCO vs AS Saint-Etienne

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
3.70 3.30 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Toulouse

56,32,21 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.20 3.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

AS Monaco vs Lyon

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.85 3.30 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Paris Saint-Germain vs Nimes Olympique

58,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.50 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nice vs Amiens SC

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Angers SCO vs Girondins de Bordeaux

30,29,43 X2,3-1,1
2.42 3.20 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Olympique de Marseille vs Stade de Reims

33,26,42 X2,0-2,1
1.65 3.70 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Lille OSC vs Nantes

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Montpellier HSC vs Stade Rennais

31,35,35 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Verl vs Augsburg

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
13.5 7.50 1.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Werder Вremen

19,40,41 X2,0-0,1
49.0 18.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

SSV Ulm 1846 vs 1. Heidenheim

38,23,40 12,0-2,1
6.00 4.75 1.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

KSV Baunatal vs VfL Bochum

30,25,48 2,2-3,1
23.0 13.0 1.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

1. Kaiserslautern vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

TuS Dassendorf vs Dynamo Dresden

69,18,25 1,0-3,1
17.0 9.25 1.11 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Erzgebirge Aue

53,23,29 1,1-4,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

08 Villingen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

25,34,44 X2,1-1,1
22.0 14.0 1.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Magdeburg vs Freiburg

47,32,24 1X,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Alemannia Aachen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

37,20,43 12,1-4,1
14.5 9.00 1.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Wurzburger Kickers vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

35,30,35 X,2-2,1
9.25 5.50 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Schalke 04

36,24,40 12,0-5,1
16.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Viktoria 1889 vs Arminia Вielefeld

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
10.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cardiff City vs Luton Town

27,21,52 2,2-1,1
1.91 3.70 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Derby County vs Swansea City

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
2.20 3.40 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Millwall

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.80 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Stoke City

53,30,23 1X,3-1,1
3.30 3.28 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fulham vs Blackburn Rovers

32,21,50 2,2-0,1
1.80 3.75 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hull City vs Reading

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
2.09 3.50 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Barnsley

31,28,42 X2,2-0,1
2.20 3.52 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.75 4.20 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Bristol City

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.55 3.24 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Wigan Athletic

39,27,35 X,3-0,1
2.15 3.40 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Brentford

42,25,34 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Huddersfield Town

61,20,26 1,1-1,1
2.55 3.30 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Santa Clara vs Famalicao

34,23,44 2,0-2,1
2.00 3.40 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den Haag

60,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.09 9.60 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Willem II vs Vitesse

36,22,42 12,0-2,1
2.79 3.60 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Excelsior vs Utrecht II

51,20,31 1,2-0,1
1.27 6.15 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Groningen vs Twente

34,24,43 2,1-3,1
1.95 3.86 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Ajax vs Emmen

59,24,24 1,5-0,1
1.04 14.0 28.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

34,21,47 2,1-2,1
2.86 3.24 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk

56,28,23 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vorskla Poltava vs Lviv

38,23,40 12,3-2,1
2.25 3.20 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Orenburg vs Tambov

33,28,40 X2,2-2,1
1.87 3.40 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Krasnodar vs Rubin

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

26,30,47 X2,0-2,1
4.06 3.40 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sundsvall vs Ostersunds

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
3.01 3.40 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Djurgardens vs Sirius

66,27,21 1X,4-0,1
1.47 4.64 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

AFC Eskilstuna vs AIK

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
6.30 3.90 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Zemplin vs Senica

37,20,44 2,3-0,1
2.39 3.38 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina

33,22,47 2,2-3,1
2.60 3.32 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Trencin vs DAC 1904

31,17,57 2,2-1,1
2.92 3.50 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nitra vs Sered

29,20,55 2,3-2,1
2.54 3.32 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Pohronie vs Spartak Trnava

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
3.16 3.56 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Slovan Bratislava vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

78,16,22 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.30 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gil Vicente vs Porto

27,21,52 2,2-1,1
10.5 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Botosani

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.44 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs Voluntari

62,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.24 6.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira

51,20,31 1,5-0,1
1.14 8.25 21.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.56 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gaz Metan vs Astra Giurgiu

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.16 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.24 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CFR Cluj vs Hermannstadt

51,26,27 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.04 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.18 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halmstads vs Dalkurd

49,24,29 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Norrby vs Degerfors

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Oostende vs Club Brugge

27,29,48 X2,0-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs Waasland-Beveren

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk

25,23,52 2,1-3,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Genk vs Zulte Waregem

53,25,27 1,0-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Queretaro vs Pachuca

30,29,43 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Monterrey

28,25,51 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Tijuana vs Club Universidad Nacional

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Atlas

28,23,55 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Juarez

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 6.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Polokwane City vs AmaZulu

33,38,29 1X,1-0,1
2.36 2.85 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.91 3.01 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Black Leopards

44,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.26 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Karvina

52,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.68 3.80 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

KS Cracovia vs Korona Kielce

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.80 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Zaglebie Lubin vs Arka Gdynia

41,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.89 3.50 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Pribram vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

29,19,58 2,2-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Slavia Prague vs Slovan Liberec

57,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.33 4.70 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Banik Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

42,24,35 1,4-2,1
1.75 3.68 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Forest Green Rovers

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.45 3.48 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Colchester United

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
2.17 3.68 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Morecambe

51,33,23 1X,2-2,1
1.70 3.98 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Scunthorpe United

38,27,36 X,4-1,1
2.90 3.54 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crawley Town vs Salford City

25,21,54 2,2-0,1
3.09 3.48 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Leyton Orient

24,30,46 X2,3-0,1
2.90 3.42 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cambridge United vs Newport County

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.95 3.32 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
2.60 3.52 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Port Vale vs Northampton Town

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stevenage vs Exeter City

33,24,44 2,0-1,1
2.60 3.32 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fylde vs Ebbsfleet United

41,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.84 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barrow vs Eastleigh

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.24 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Dover Athletic vs Wrexham

34,26,41 X2,2-1,1
2.71 3.22 2.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Chesterfield

44,31,28 1X,2-2,1
2.91 3.24 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromley vs Torquay United

32,24,45 2,3-3,1
2.57 3.46 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Hartlepool United

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
2.38 3.40 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Dagenham & Redbridge

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.53 3.22 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Aldershot Town

56,28,23 1X,2-1,1
1.68 3.86 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sutton United vs Chorley

34,27,41 X2,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 4.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Woking vs Harrogate Town

36,20,45 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.48 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Grimsby Town vs Bradford City

50,20,32 1,1-1,1
3.36 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Carlisle United

36,26,38 X,3-2,1
2.09 3.62 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Notts County vs Barnet

29,26,47 X2,1-2,1
1.87 3.60 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Southend United vs Blackpool

30,30,40 X2,1-3,1
3.00 3.38 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Stockport County

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.28 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rotherham United vs Lincoln City

27,31,45 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.66 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers

34,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.43 3.42 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Oxford United vs Peterborough United

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.44 3.68 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Burton Albion

44,24,33 1,1-2,1
2.90 3.50 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Tranmere Rovers

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.79 3.94 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.85 3.64 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Wimbledon

45,21,36 1,2-1,1
1.95 3.58 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Coventry City

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
6.50 4.75 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
2.15 3.54 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Sunderland

21,34,45 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.44 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow

49,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

GKS Tychy vs Odra Opole

45,25,32 1,4-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

GKS Belchatow vs RKS Radomiak Radom

38,29,34 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

LKS Nieciecza vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

42,21,38 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.39 5.05 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Elgin City

55,15,33 1,1-1,1
1.79 4.04 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Fife vs Peterhead

27,19,54 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.62 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs LASK Linz

25,20,55 2,0-1,1
4.58 4.04 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Cove Rangers

20,11,69 2,4-4,1
4.10 4.04 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Inverness vs Arbroath

35,28,37 X,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

62,18,27 1,5-2,1
1.20 8.00 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee vs Ayr United

24,20,56 2,1-0,1
1.86 3.70 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer

55,16,32 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.74 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Dumbarton

48,20,34 1,6-0,1
1.60 4.30 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
2.70 3.34 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
2.25 3.64 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Heart of Midlothian vs Ross County

35,20,46 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.54 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Motherwell vs Celtic

31,18,54 2,2-5,1
9.25 5.35 1.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

22,21,57 2,2-0,1
5.00 3.70 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

St. Johnstone vs Livingston

35,25,41 12,2-2,1
2.38 3.24 3.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Edinburgh City vs Brechin City

77,21,21 1,2-1,1
2.03 3.74 3.44 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Stirling Albion

37,15,49 2,1-0,1
2.93 3.60 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Montrose vs Airdrieonians

52,19,32 1,0-1,1
2.58 3.60 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Clyde

32,20,49 2,5-2,1
1.72 4.04 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

KS Polkowice vs Gornik Leczna

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
2.93 3.24 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Katowice vs Bytovia

41,28,32 1X,1-2,1
1.78 3.80 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pandurii vs ASU Poli Timisoara

32,28,41 X2,0-3,1
3.74 3.72 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gryf Wejherowo

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Union Comercio vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

23,31,46 X2,1-2,1
2.06 3.50 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Stal Rzeszow

28,17,55 2,2-1,1
2.73 3.03 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Elana Torun vs Olimpia Elblag

54,17,33 1,0-2,1
1.88 3.64 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Inter Zapresic vs NK Varazdin

29,14,57 2,2-2,1
2.03 3.32 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Farul Constanta vs Dunarea Calarasi

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.43 3.42 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Legionovia vs Pogon Siedlce

59,19,28 1,1-3,1
2.73 3.03 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Znicz Pruszkow

46,21,35 1,3-0,1
2.43 3.22 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961

60,21,27 1,4-1,1
1.69 3.66 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs EM Deportivo Binacional

35,25,42 2,3-3,1
2.34 3.44 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Melgar vs Real Garcilaso

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
1.70 3.82 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ripensia Timisoara vs Gloria Buzau

21,17,62 2,1-2,1
2.59 3.42 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

65,18,26 1,3-0,1
2.40 3.44 2.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rapid București vs Concordia Chiajna

62,22,16 1,3-1,1
1.85 3.64 4.08 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orsomarso vs Deportivo Pereira

19,24,57 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Torpedo Moscow

22,35,43 X2,0-1,1
3.54 3.14 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

La Equidad vs Atletico Nacional

31,32,37 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

NK Triglav Kranj vs NS Mura

25,41,35 X2,1-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Maribor vs MND Tabor Sežana

42,23,36 1,4-2,1
1.26 5.50 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Cali

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
3.28 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera

47,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.10 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

79,10,11 1,0-0,1
1.14 5.50 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

Galway (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

36,14,52 2,0-0,1
12.5 5.00 1.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Kilkenny United (Women)

90,5,5 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.20 7.30 U/O: -16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chrudim vs Trinec

39,27,35 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Athlone Town

72,16,12 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Crumlin United vs Malahide United

42,28,31 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cobh Ramblers vs Dundalk

22,19,59 2,0-1,1
13.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Derry City U19 vs Bohemian U19

48,12,41 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Longford Town U19 vs Monaghan United U19

30,11,59 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Basel vs Servette

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

25,18,57 2,2-3,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

HJK vs Lahti

44,31,28 1X,4-0,1
1.62 3.54 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Honka vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kuopion Palloseura vs Inter Turku

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
2.24 3.60 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

36,20,45 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.84 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kosice vs Partizan Bardejov

45,19,38 1,1-2,1
1.84 3.76 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

60,18,28 1,0-0,1
1.68 4.20 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Ursus Warszawa

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.90 3.82 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

65,31,19 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.16 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bron Radom vs Legia Warsaw II

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
2.88 3.70 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Poprad vs Skalica

38,16,47 2,1-2,1
2.16 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Púchov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

45,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.48 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh

52,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.70 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

22,21,57 2,2-2,1
1.82 3.44 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

45,26,31 1X,0-0,1
4.62 3.32 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tom Tomsk vs Rotor Volgograd

35,36,29 1X,0-1,1
2.52 3.13 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mordovia Saransk vs Baltika Kaliningrad

33,30,38 X,0-3,1
2.71 3.06 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vendsyssel vs Vejle

35,32,33 X,0-3,1
2.47 3.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.75 2.98 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

34,23,45 2,0-2,1
1.45 4.40 6.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Levski Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

40,24,36 12,1-3,1
1.59 3.90 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Czestochowa

25,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.23 3.54 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Baník Sokolov

56,16,32 1,2-1,1
2.49 3.24 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

R.E. Virton vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
3.32 3.54 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Roeselare vs FCO Beerschot

28,36,37 X2,1-1,1
3.84 3.60 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Prostejov vs Pardubice

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.93 3.28 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Khimki vs Krasnodar II

41,30,30 1X,3-0,1
1.53 4.14 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Avangard Kursk vs Spartak Moscow II

43,27,32 1X,2-2,1
2.13 3.34 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atletico Madrid vs Juventus

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
2.81 3.50 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Armavir vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

31,34,36 X,2-1,1
2.33 3.08 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Jeju United vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

37,27,37 X,1-4,1
4.22 4.10 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Oita Trinita vs Vissel Kobe

52,22,29 1,1-1,1
2.39 3.54 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

47,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.68 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.71 3.40 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Kawasaki Frontale

27,24,54 2,3-0,1
3.32 3.74 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama F. Marinos

44,22,35 1,2-1,1
2.35 3.70 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ceara vs Chapecoense

38,29,34 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.60 4.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Flamengo vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
1.79 3.62 4.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
2.09 3.62 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Matsumoto Yamaga

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
2.03 3.48 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

42,25,34 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.30 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sao Paolo vs Santos

35,28,37 X,3-2,1
2.32 3.18 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Weymouth vs Chelmsford City

47,17,38 1,4-1,1
3.04 3.34 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Billericay Town

32,20,50 2,2-0,1
4.74 3.94 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Maidstone United

39,20,41 12,1-3,1
3.54 3.54 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dartford vs Havant & Waterlooville

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
3.90 3.82 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Hemel Hempstead Town

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
3.32 3.76 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Oxford City

32,18,53 2,1-1,1
2.24 3.60 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs St Albans

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.20 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Concord Rangers vs Slough Town

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.54 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gornik Konin vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

29,9,62 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.52 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Baltyk Koszalin vs Radunia Stezyca

15,16,69 2,1-1,1
4.44 4.04 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Boston United

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.64 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

42,10,48 12,0-0,1
2.28 3.66 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braintree Town vs Wealdstone

30,23,50 2,0-4,1
2.64 3.44 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs Pogon Szczecin II

41,9,52 2,0-0,1
1.84 3.90 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Swit Skolwin vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

72,22,21 1,4-0,1
1.79 3.92 4.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Telford United vs Gateshead

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.54 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gloucester City vs Altrincham

31,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.52 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Blyth Spartans

39,19,43 12,3-0,1
2.05 3.74 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Guiseley

51,26,27 1X,3-0,1
2.23 3.38 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs Bath City

41,22,37 1,0-3,1
2.66 3.38 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Kettering Town

28,22,55 2,3-0,1
2.09 3.58 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster Harriers

38,22,40 12,0-3,1
2.79 3.70 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chester vs Farsley Celtic

22,23,55 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.90 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Leamington vs Curzon Ashton

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nuneaton Town vs Kings Langley

23,26,51 X2,0-3,1
1.78 3.98 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Royston Town vs Alvechurch

52,30,23 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.68 2.71 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Peterborough Sports vs Rushall Olympic

42,20,38 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.72 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Banbury United

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.80 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs Needham Market

46,14,40 1,2-1,1
2.13 3.72 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Brackley Town

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
2.44 3.46 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Clermont Foot vs RC Lens

32,35,34 X,1-1,1
2.30 2.99 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Stourbridge

25,35,44 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.80 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Lowestoft Town

51,15,36 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.82 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Coalville Town

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
2.34 3.68 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

St Ives Town vs Tamworth

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
3.50 3.82 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Rushden & Diamonds

52,31,17 1X,0-2,1
2.51 3.66 2.53 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bromsgrove vs Biggleswade Town

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.74 3.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:45

Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution

48,25,30 1,3-3,1
1.91 3.88 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Horsham vs Leatherhead

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.50 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lewes vs Enfield Town

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
2.56 3.52 2.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Merthyr Town

70,5,33 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.88 3.02 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Hartley Wintney

34,14,55 2,0-0,1
2.51 3.66 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Corinthian-Casuals

35,14,53 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.84 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Cheshunt

25,9,66 2,0-0,1
2.19 3.64 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Carshalton Athletic

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.52 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Worthing

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.24 3.68 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bowers & Pitsea vs Wingate & Finchley

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.19 3.70 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Hornchurch

64,26,21 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.52 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Cray Wanderers

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.80 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Walton Casuals

23,34,47 X2,3-2,1
1.63 4.32 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Salisbury City

65,22,13 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Poole Town

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.51 3.72 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent

32,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.61 4.20 4.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Beaconsfield

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.23 3.74 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Hayes & Yeading United

44,13,44 12,2-2,1
2.80 3.88 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Hendon

44,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rosenborg vs Tromso

65,17,27 1,5-2,1
1.45 4.54 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Taunton Town

11,21,68 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.74 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Truro City

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.92 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Ventforet Kofu

35,25,41 12,0-2,1
2.54 3.38 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Tochigi

45,26,30 1X,2-2,1
1.61 4.00 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Renofa Yamaguchi

40,25,36 12,4-1,1
1.55 4.54 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

50,21,32 1,3-2,1
2.42 3.78 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Machida Zelvia vs Zweigen Kanazawa

34,35,32 X,2-3,1
3.60 3.50 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Omiya Ardija

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
2.82 3.18 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Yokohama vs Mito HollyHock

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.38 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ehime

40,26,34 1X,2-3,1
2.44 3.56 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Curico Unido vs Universidad de Concepcion

37,23,41 12,4-2,1
1.83 3.68 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Gyeongnam vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

30,31,40 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Incheon United

50,28,26 1X,0-1,1
1.83 3.68 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Union Espanola

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
2.05 3.68 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Coritiba vs Figueirense

30,34,37 X2,2-0,1
1.96 3.24 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Parana Clube Curitiba

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
2.18 3.26 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cuiabá vs EC Sao Bento SP

60,27,23 1X,3-2,1
1.94 3.32 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hebei China Fortune vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

26,25,49 2,0-3,1
2.73 3.74 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:35

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shenzhen

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.57 4.40 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tianjin Teda vs Wuhan Zall

28,32,41 X2,2-1,1
2.25 3.52 3.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.58 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique

47,30,26 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.84 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Assyriska Turabdin vs Torns

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Musan Salama vs Turun Palloseura

48,19,35 1,1-3,1
4.60 3.74 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tvaakers vs Lindome

30,20,54 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AC Oulu vs Ekenas

38,24,38 12,1-2,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AC Kajaani vs FF Jaro

32,24,46 2,1-2,1
2.75 3.45 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

50,19,34 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.18 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

57,18,29 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.72 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Unicov

36,19,47 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.86 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hlucín vs Odra Petrkovice

24,21,55 2,0-4,1
2.64 3.86 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Loko Vltavin vs Písek

60,18,28 1,1-1,1
1.46 5.00 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs River Plate Montevideo

54,31,23 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.38 3.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Liverpool Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

41,24,35 1,3-1,1
1.95 3.78 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rampla Juniors vs Cerro Largo

20,25,55 2,1-1,1
3.04 3.24 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Delfin vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.44 3.52 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Club Nacional Montevideo

45,19,38 1,0-0,1
5.25 4.10 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Guayaquil City vs Olmedo

22,30,48 X2,3-0,1
2.37 3.32 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa

37,27,37 X,2-3,1
1.50 4.30 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs America de Quito

43,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.35 4.74 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Pro Vercelli 1892

28,32,41 X2,5-1,1
1.36 4.90 9.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Antofagasta

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Dalum

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brabrand vs Ringkobing

62,19,27 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

35,24,42 2,2-2,1
1.99 3.22 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Naesby

23,22,55 2,3-2,1
2.18 3.40 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Middelfart G&BK

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.69 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

VSK Aarhus vs Vejgaard

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
1.99 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

19,35,46 X2,0-3,1
4.50 3.80 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:15

Argentina (Women) vs Colombia (Women)

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.38 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alta vs Oppsal

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.37 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floro vs Kjelsas

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Elverum vs Sotra SK

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carlstad United vs Nykopings BIS

67,32,17 1X,2-1,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Rynninge vs BK Forward

34,19,50 2,2-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

HJK (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

63,16,28 1,1-1,1
1.10 7.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
2.73 4.00 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

25,12,63 2,0-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

64,18,18 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.20 4.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs KuPS Palloseura (Women)

28,10,62 2,3-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Vidar vs Bryne

27,29,48 X2,1-0,1
2.61 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brattvag vs Hodd

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.60 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Nardo

41,34,27 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akropolis vs Karlslunds

50,34,22 1X,0-0,1
1.21 5.45 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gefle vs Vasalunds

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tampico Madero

64,21,25 1,0-2,1
1.63 3.74 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Correcaminos UAT vs Atlante

30,26,46 X2,1-2,1
2.20 3.48 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

69,16,26 1,1-0,1
1.14 7.70 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Zacatepec vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

32,19,52 2,0-4,1
1.73 3.54 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Larne vs Warrenpoint Town

38,40,23 1X,6-0,1
1.73 4.20 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United

32,20,50 2,2-2,1
3.38 3.98 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Crusaders vs Carrick Rangers

64,11,32 1,3-0,1
1.27 6.10 9.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Redlands United U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

28,8,64 2,1-1,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Coleraine vs Cliftonville

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.36 3.76 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Institute

65,20,25 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.75 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

South Adelaide Panthers vs Para Hills Knights

26,17,57 2,0-2,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Vanlose vs Holbæk B&I

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Monaro Panthers vs Belconnen United

28,16,56 2,1-4,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs North Shore Mariners

24,19,57 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Macarthur Rams

68,25,21 1,5-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Spirit vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

47,23,32 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hills Brumbies vs Bankstown Berries

74,15,25 1,5-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Northern Tigers vs Mounties Wanderers

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Saint George City

55,19,30 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Monaro Panthers U20 vs Belconnen United U20

63,19,27 1,1-5,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs The Gap (Women)

28,14,58 2,1-0,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

48,12,41 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

30,18,56 2,4-5,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Maitland vs Valentine Phoenix

60,26,14 1X,3-2,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Moreton Bay United

27,16,57 2,3-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Rochedale Rovers vs Mitchelton

44,21,37 1,3-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Metro United (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

32,11,63 2,1-7,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

38,12,51 2,2-1,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Queensland Lions U20 vs Western Pride U20

59,19,29 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

49,15,38 1,2-0,1
2.69 4.32 1.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:30

Fulham United vs Cumberland United

26,24,50 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Victory

60,21,27 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Noarlunga United vs Sturt Lions

34,26,41 X2,1-7,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Seaford Rangers vs Playford City Patriots

59,17,30 1,3-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

FA 2000 vs Helsingor

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
7.80 5.50 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Frem

41,20,39 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Strikers

50,16,35 1,3-0,1
1.56 4.90 4.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Queensland Lions vs Western Pride

69,9,31 1,2-0,1
1.10 10.5 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:30

Eastern Suburbs vs Megpayz Crusaderz

68,10,22 1,1-4,1
1.79 4.70 3.58 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:30

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders

31,22,49 2,1-1,1
2.21 3.74 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U21

49,18,34 1,2-2,1
2.91 3.58 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Rockingham City vs Perth Glory U21

36,17,49 2,2-1,1
3.52 4.10 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood United

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
3.11 3.76 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Balcatta

65,19,26 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.44 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sorrento vs Floreat Athena

32,20,50 2,3-3,1
3.70 4.14 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide City

38,24,38 12,4-2,1
2.08 3.78 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide

53,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.41 5.15 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City

35,22,43 2,4-1,1
3.11 3.76 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Cockburn City vs Armadale

52,22,29 1,1-5,1
1.72 4.30 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Bayswater City

27,14,59 2,2-1,1
5.25 4.64 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eidsvold vs Spjelkavik

75,8,17 1,4-0,1
1.38 5.85 6.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Timra vs Taftea

49,15,38 1,0-0,1
1.44 5.35 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlbergs vs Enkopings

59,18,28 1,2-3,1
1.23 6.90 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Taby vs Valbo FF

71,10,28 1,0-0,1
1.15 8.40 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sundbybergs vs IFK Stocksund

21,20,59 2,1-3,1
8.70 6.95 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kungsangens IF vs Gute

45,24,32 1,3-3,1
1.90 4.38 3.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lidingo vs IFK Mora

87,11,23 1,0-0,1
1.35 5.90 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gamla Upsala vs Skiljebo

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.61 4.54 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stenungsunds vs Nordvarmland

49,26,28 1X,0-1,1
1.35 5.50 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gauthiod vs Savedalens

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.68 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Grebbestad vs Torslanda

56,17,31 1,6-1,1
1.30 6.05 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Orebro Syrianska vs IFK Tidaholm

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.19 7.60 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lidkopings vs Uddevalla

44,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.36 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hassleholm IF vs Raaslatts SK

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
1.56 4.34 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dalstorps vs Ifo Bromolla

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
1.62 4.04 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rappe GOIF vs Nosaby

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.10 3.78 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Asarums vs Nassjo

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.66 4.26 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Polonia Bytom

36,36,29 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.98 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Piast Zmigrod vs Stal Brzeg

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.80 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Miedz Legnica II

68,27,20 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.94 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kluczbork vs Energetyk ROW

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.90 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Skelleftea vs IFK Ostersund

22,26,52 X2,2-1,1
2.23 3.60 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

34,20,48 2,1-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stabaek (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
4.30 4.06 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Husqvarna

33,34,33 X,1-0,1
1.62 4.28 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

40,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.25 6.55 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Osterlen vs IFK Hassleholm

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
2.01 3.86 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Roa (Women)

44,15,42 12,0-1,1
2.02 4.32 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Akhmat (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

24,20,56 2,1-1,1
2.54 3.56 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs EC Agua Santa

41,26,34 1X,1-2,1
1.75 3.46 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Novorizontino U20

26,21,53 2,0-2,1
2.97 3.62 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Municipal Santiago vs Brujas de Salamanca

41,22,37 1,0-2,1
2.30 3.26 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Deportes Union Companias vs Real San Joaquin

41,33,28 1X,2-2,1
1.90 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Colomiers vs ASF Andrezieux

56,23,27 1,1-2,1
2.71 3.02 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Ferroviária vs Clube Atletico Linense

41,36,25 1X,2-2,1
1.50 3.78 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Sao Bernardo vs Gremio Esportivo Osasco

49,16,36 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Desportivo Brasil

32,27,42 X2,1-2,1
2.18 3.14 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Viikingit vs JaPS

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.01 3.72 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Rancagua Sur vs Provincial Ovalle

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.51 3.20 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Croix IC

39,20,41 12,2-0,1
1.85 3.34 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bourges vs Sete 34

27,32,43 X2,4-0,1
2.46 3.04 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Wanaka AFC vs Northern AFC

60,30,10 1X,6-3,1
1.24 6.35 7.80 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Tampereen Ilves II vs Kaarinan Pojat

48,15,39 1,3-2,1
2.76 3.80 2.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gnistan vs Pallo-Iirot

48,28,27 1X,3-1,1
1.13 7.50 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

RoPS II vs Vaajakoski

88,13,22 1,2-2,1
1.21 6.60 8.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espoo vs Tampere United

59,16,30 1,6-0,1
1.41 4.64 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

VPS Juniorit vs Pallo-Kerho 37

8,7,85 2,1-0,1
3.98 4.24 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Beijing Sport University vs Sichuan Annapurna

41,24,35 1,5-3,1
1.54 4.06 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Primavera U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

34,27,40 X2,1-1,1
3.32 3.54 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Goncalense vs Friburguense Atletico Clube

30,26,45 X2,2-5,1
2.22 3.24 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hibernian (Women) vs Cardiff Metropolitan (Women)

49,14,38 1,2-1,1
1.25 5.60 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ponte Preta II vs Sant Andreu Sao Paulo

27,18,55 2,2-1,1
4.76 3.34 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

JIPPO vs Sudet

39,32,30 1X,4-1,1
1.21 6.05 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wuhan Three Towns vs Hunan Xiangtao

61,24,15 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.40 5.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Barnechea

43,19,39 1,3-0,1
1.88 3.58 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00
15:00

TuS Bersenbruck vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

84,8,25 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Chachoengsao vs Marines Eureka

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TSV Nördlingen vs TSV 1880 Wasserburg

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.76 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Engers

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Stord IL

37,15,50 2,3-2,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Os Turn Fotball vs Vestfossen IF

53,27,26 1X,0-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gjovik-Lyn vs Verdal

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Kolstad vs Orkla

33,16,53 2,2-1,1
1.63 4.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Drobak-Frogn vs Ullern

30,10,60 2,0-3,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Khaan Khuns vs Anduud City

6,13,81 2,1-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rosengard vs Stafsinge

61,7,36 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Yury Konoplev academy vs Doroznik Kamenka

2,8,90 2,0-0,1
3.78 3.80 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Frigg Oslo

28,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lyn Fotball vs Ready

38,29,34 1X,1-3,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Norild vs Halsen

18,7,75 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Orn-Horten vs Follo

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Brodd vs IL Flint Tonsberg

32,9,59 2,1-2,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pors Grenland vs Donn

33,18,51 2,3-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Spelle-Venhaus vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

66,14,20 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

Farum BK (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

37,15,50 2,0-0,1
22.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Union San Felipe vs CSD Rangers

42,25,34 1,4-0,1
2.30 3.30 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Trelleborg vs Kulladals

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Angby vs Syrianska Eskilstuna IF

26,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hanvikens vs Varmdo

69,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hargs vs Eskilstuna City

29,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hogaborgs vs Varbergs GIF

33,12,59 2,0-0,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nybergsund vs Tiller IL

19,30,51 X2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Globo vs Botafogo da Paraíba

24,30,46 X2,0-3,1
2.40 3.34 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Nottingen vs SV Linx

52,14,35 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Lehnerz vs VfB Ginsheim

53,13,36 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.32 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Loerenskog vs Krakeroy

78,16,23 1,5-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Saturn Ramenskoye II vs Prialit Reutov

60,14,31 1,0-0,1
3.80 4.30 1.75 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Floya vs Melbo

66,19,15 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Leknes vs Honefoss

4,16,80 2,0-0,1
5.85 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Kallered vs Hisingsbacka

44,34,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mjolby AI vs IK Tord

45,10,45 12,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Stirling Lions U20 vs Bayswater City U20

17,15,68 2,0-0,1
8.60 6.95 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Legion Ivanteevka vs Metallist Korolyov

62,12,31 1,0-0,1
2.43 3.80 2.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Uppsala vs Brottby

96,0,4 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vasteras IK vs Vaksala SK

41,13,47 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Temuco vs Santiago Wanderers

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
1.96 3.60 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Labasa vs Nasinu

52,39,9 1X,0-0,1
1.44 4.70 6.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Paysandu vs Atletico Acreano

35,33,33 X,4-0,1
1.43 4.06 8.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:00

Metro Claremont SC vs New Town Eagles

37,4,62 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Lautoka vs Suva

50,31,25 1X,4-1,1
1.78 3.60 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Melbourne Knights vs Hume City

37,20,44 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.98 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Malmo vs Vinbergs

66,12,22 1,0-9,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Qviding

17,16,67 2,2-3,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys Warnes

44,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.33 5.35 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Onsala BK vs Halmia

45,5,51 12,3-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ullareds vs Hittarps

28,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.33 3.72 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Sisaket vs UBON UMT

57,31,22 1X,1-0,1
1.13 7.20 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cabinteely U19 vs Waterford United U19

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
3.44 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CD Tarancon vs RSD Alcalá

55,22,28 1,3-3,1
2.24 3.64 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Customs United vs Udon Thani

34,24,42 2,1-2,1
3.06 3.34 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Torpedo Miass vs Shakhtyor Korkino

57,34,9 1X,0-0,1
1.57 4.02 5.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Police Tero vs Siam Navy

65,19,26 1,0-1,1
1.25 5.55 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phrae United vs Lamphun Warrior

33,28,39 X2,3-1,1
1.92 3.36 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Narva Trans vs Levadia

27,20,53 2,1-3,1
6.40 4.46 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Gornyak Uchalu vs Sarmat Ufa

64,17,19 1,0-0,1
6.25 5.40 1.39 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
17:00

Sassuolo Calcio vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

26,42,33 X2,1-0,1
1.31 5.70 8.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Air vs Rayong

22,24,54 2,2-1,1
3.30 3.42 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Wellington Olympic vs Waterside Karori

57,9,37 1,1-0,1
1.47 4.84 4.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Young Africans vs Township Rollers

38,29,35 X,1-1,1
1.26 4.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Real Oviedo vs Deportivo Alaves

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
3.22 3.58 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

Rayo Vallecano II vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
2.26 3.30 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Hartford Athletic vs New York Red Bulls II

29,28,45 X2,1-5,1
4.48 4.16 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Marino de Luanco

25,30,49 X2,3-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Feronikeli vs Milan

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
18.0 9.10 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Silkeborg U19

69,19,12 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.20 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
20:30

Kuwait vs Bahrain

19,50,34 X2,0-1,1
2.55 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nomme United vs Viimsi MRJK

23,43,37 X2,4-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Keila JK vs Paide Linnameeskond II

38,16,46 2,0-2,1
1.26 5.75 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

60,22,18 1,0-4,1
2.80 3.46 2.25 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Green Eagles vs Orlando Pirates

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Proline vs Masters Security

37,43,23 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Strumska Slava vs Kariana Erden

30,13,57 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Bjorninn vs Midas

76,6,18 1,5-2,1
1.03 17.0 22.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Ovrevoll Hosle (Women) vs Honefoss (Women)

69,18,24 1,1-3,1
1.73 4.04 3.78 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Benfica U23 vs Alverca

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Sofia

17,13,70 2,0-1,1
4.96 3.34 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

KMKM vs C.D. Primeiro de Agosto

21,31,48 X2,0-2,1
2.55 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Milsami vs Petrocub

29,36,35 X,0-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Devonport City Strikers vs Glenorchy Knights

71,8,30 1,0-0,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Atletico de Pinto vs AD Parla

42,20,38 12,6-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

North Wellington vs Stop Out

48,20,33 1,2-2,1
1.53 5.00 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Corinthians Paulista (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

73,9,18 1,6-0,1
1.06 11.0 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sud America vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rentistas vs Central Espanol

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Launceston City II vs Somerset

34,11,59 2,5-2,1
22.0 12.0 1.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Codru Lozova

69,24,7 1,1-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Gomel vs Slutsk

32,19,53 2,3-4,1
2.07 3.60 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Selwyn United vs Parklands United

48,8,44 12,0-0,1
1.32 5.80 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cork City U19 vs Cobh Ramblers U19

66,23,23 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sedan vs Lille II

45,29,29 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

HFX Wanderers vs Cavalry

34,13,58 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.32 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Halswell United vs Twenty 11

74,9,29 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.96 1.99 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:00

Greuther Furth U19 vs Karlsruher U19

42,13,46 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.56 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Christchurch United vs Ferrymead Bays

65,13,30 1,0-1,1
2.65 4.28 2.08 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Jelgava vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

47,15,39 1,1-0,1
1.99 3.40 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

26,53,22 1X,2-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Urena vs Real Frontera

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.30 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:30

Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions United

46,9,46 12,1-1,1
3.01 3.74 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Yaracuy vs Yaracuyanos

51,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Dinamo Brest

17,24,59 2,0-1,1
6.55 5.00 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Javor Ivanjica vs Macva Sabac

61,26,23 1X,3-1,1
1.98 3.30 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Haverfordwest County vs Barry Town

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
4.82 4.40 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ararat - Armenia vs Gandzasar

54,24,27 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.10 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zemun vs Sindelic Belgrade

32,35,34 X,3-0,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Smederevo vs Kolubara Lazarevac

68,18,25 1,0-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

1. Union Berlin U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

23,19,58 2,4-3,1
2.94 3.74 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Radnicki Nis vs Vozdovac

65,20,25 1,2-1,1
1.24 5.85 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blue Eagles vs Dwangwa United

67,24,22 1,3-1,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Chitipa United vs Mzuzu University

57,37,18 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Getafe vs Atalanta

33,31,37 X,4-1,1
2.48 3.72 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Real Sabanalarga U20 vs Junior U20

19,7,74 2,1-1,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

TSC Backa Topola vs Cukaricki

51,24,28 1,1-0,1
2.64 3.36 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Dong Tam Long An

23,32,45 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TTBD Phu Dong vs Fico Tay Ninh

50,24,29 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Carmarthen Town vs Cwmamman United

56,41,16 1X,4-1,1
1.40 5.15 6.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Trayal

31,29,42 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Briton Ferry vs Llanelli Town

58,26,24 1X,1-1,1
2.51 3.96 2.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dinamo Vranje vs Backa Palanka

42,18,40 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rad vs Indija

26,28,50 X2,1-0,1
2.51 3.16 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Graficar Beograd vs Zarkovo

43,24,33 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Linares vs Deportes Rengo

51,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.24 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Numancia vs Burgos

34,33,34 X,2-0,1
1.66 3.96 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

BIIK Kazygurt (Women) vs Flora Tallinn (Women)

47,5,49 12,0-0,1
1.04 15.0 24.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Hamburger II

47,21,34 1,3-3,1
1.72 4.14 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Celta vs Lazio

27,26,51 X2,1-2,1
2.72 3.42 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Grobina vs Smiltene

44,6,50 12,2-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Atyrau vs Kaysar

23,27,50 X2,1-3,1
1.62 4.04 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lietava vs Dziugas Telsiai

20,17,63 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

ETSV Weiche vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

42,29,31 1X,0-2,1
1.74 4.04 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Inhulets Petrove

21,38,41 X2,0-2,1
4.06 3.28 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:15

South Adelaide II vs Para Hills Knights II

12,6,82 2,0-3,1
2.74 4.08 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Khangarid Klub vs Selenge Press

50,9,43 1,2-3,1
2.15 3.82 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tacoma Defiance vs Orange County Blues

20,31,49 X2,2-1,1
4.02 3.86 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Balkany Zarya

21,32,47 X2,3-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

26,24,50 2,2-6,1
4.54 4.14 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Cherkaschyna-Akademia vs Kremin Kremenchuk

21,42,41 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Obolon Kyiv

43,24,34 1,0-1,1
2.63 3.50 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Lugano (Women) vs AC Milan (Women)

24,30,46 X2,0-1,1
4.58 4.24 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Metallist 1925 vs Rukh Vinnyky

38,28,34 X,1-1,1
2.34 2.99 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:00

Athletic 220 vs Ulaanbaatar

57,27,16 1X,0-0,1
1.68 4.22 3.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Minaj vs Chornomorets Odesa

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
3.98 3.78 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs VfR Garching

41,23,37 1,2-1,1
1.81 4.04 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Samut Sakhon vs Bangkok Glass

28,27,49 X2,0-3,1
4.92 3.88 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Karpaty Lviv U21 vs Mariupol U21

24,15,61 2,4-0,1
2.00 4.02 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Haukar vs Magni

65,17,27 1,1-2,1
1.62 4.40 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Surat Thani

60,25,15 1,1-1,1
1.17 6.60 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.57 4.44 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Phuket City vs Royal Thai Army

67,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.74 4.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich II vs Sportclub Cham 1910

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Rajpracha vs Bangkok Thonburi University

27,29,48 X2,1-0,1
3.03 3.14 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Red Star Belgrade U19 vs Spartak Subotica U19

71,6,31 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

49,20,33 1,4-2,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Launceston City vs South Hobart

29,12,59 2,2-2,1
6.65 5.60 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech vs Schalding-Heining

59,10,34 1,1-3,1
1.96 3.78 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Queenstown Rovers vs Southland United

58,15,32 1,5-1,1
1.74 4.34 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Roslyn Wakari vs Green Island

47,25,31 1,1-5,1
2.10 4.10 2.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Young Fellows Juventus vs Basel II

23,36,44 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.98 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Start II vs Storms Ballklubb

66,18,16 1,2-1,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Vard Haugesund vs Sogndal II

64,10,31 1,6-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Heimstetten

53,23,29 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.95 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Assyriska BK vs Eslovs BK

34,12,57 2,0-1,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

New Project vs Auda Riga

13,24,63 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Global vs Stallion Laguna

16,29,55 X2,1-4,1
20.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Brodarac U19 vs Napredak U19

60,5,38 1,4-3,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

41,17,43 12,1-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Hobart Zebras (Women) vs Ulverstone (Women)

34,6,65 2,0-0,1
1.78 4.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pardubice U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

29,23,53 2,3-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Augsburg II

61,14,30 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.60 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Chiangmai vs Chonburi

32,29,40 X2,2-1,1
3.38 3.48 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UKS SMS Lodz (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

34,19,50 2,0-2,1
3.22 3.62 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

26,41,35 X2,0-3,1
4.66 3.76 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ratchaburi vs PTT Rayong

36,22,42 2,1-1,1
1.80 3.90 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Radnicki Pirot vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

22,22,56 2,2-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pontefract Collieries vs Frickley Athletic

49,42,17 1X,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Guijuelo vs Las Rosas

29,24,50 2,1-3,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bangkok United vs Chai Nat

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.37 5.20 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Nurnberg II vs 1860 Rosenheim

57,27,24 1X,1-3,1
1.55 4.60 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bordesholm vs Weiche Flensburg II

19,11,70 2,1-2,1
2.54 3.80 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfB Lubeck II vs TSB Flensburg

27,24,49 2,5-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Kunshan

47,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Universities of Canterbury AFC vs St Albans Shirley

65,15,20 1,8-0,1
1.51 4.70 4.66 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
03:45

Burwood AFC vs Waimakariri United

77,21,21 1,3-2,1
1.61 4.46 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

UD Logrones vs Racing de Santander

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Okzhetpes vs Zhetysu

52,20,31 1,0-1,1
2.58 3.30 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Slovan Bratislava (Women) vs ŽFK Spartak Subotica (Women)

53,4,43 1,0-7,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:15

P.A.O.K. (Women) vs Linfield (Women)

50,7,44 1,2-3,1
1.38 6.50 4.28 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Canberra Olympic

14,9,77 2,1-5,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Guabira vs Always Ready

26,28,50 X2,2-0,1
2.29 3.52 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Xelaju vs Deportivo Iztapa

48,25,30 1,3-2,1
1.41 4.16 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sukhothai vs Prachuap

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
1.76 3.76 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Rayo Ibense vs Eldense

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Makhtaaral

62,14,30 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gorica vs Koper

19,28,53 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

07 Diefflen vs TuS Mechtersheim

34,29,38 X,3-1,1
2.13 3.62 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Nafta Lendava vs NK Dravograd

41,27,34 1X,4-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Buducnost Podgorica

32,37,32 X,1-3,1
7.30 3.98 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vilniaus Vytis vs Banga Gargždai

22,17,61 2,3-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hyde United vs Droylsden

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chiang Rai City vs Ayutthaya

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.65 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Leek Town

42,32,27 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santfeliuenc vs Sabadell

41,27,34 1X,1-1,1
3.46 3.48 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Nakhon Si United

48,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.30 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Waldgirmes vs KSV Hessen Kassel

28,22,55 2,1-2,1
5.80 5.00 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Anderlecht (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

42,13,46 12,3-2,1
6.35 4.50 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Nea Salamis vs Doxa Katokopias

51,19,33 1,3-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vittsjo (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

58,19,29 1,0-0,1
1.27 5.70 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Kungsbacka DDF (Women)

80,11,9 1,2-0,1
1.12 9.20 16.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:30

Orebro (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

33,17,53 2,1-0,1
3.56 3.68 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Talavera vs Rayo Majadahonda

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
2.55 3.62 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Austria Salzburg vs Kuchl

38,13,51 2,1-0,1
1.56 4.86 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Kriens

40,31,31 1X,4-0,1
1.38 5.15 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Koln vs Wattenscheid 09

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.38 3.62 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Schalke 04 II vs Lippstadt 08

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.64 3.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Geelong vs Northcote City

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
3.16 3.50 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs VfB Homberg

23,25,52 2,1-0,1
1.60 4.54 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Yangon United

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.29 3.32 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Havnar Boltfelag II vs B68 Toftir

46,25,32 1,1-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Dagon vs Yadanarbon

26,19,55 2,2-5,1
3.02 3.44 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bonner

38,25,38 12,1-3,1
2.56 3.50 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atherton Collieries vs Workington

65,18,17 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Cleethorpes Town

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kom Podgorica vs Petrovac

26,32,44 X2,3-2,1
2.79 3.08 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ismaning vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

25,31,50 X2,1-2,1
1.75 3.84 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Tenerife vs Real Madrid II

31,30,39 X2,3-2,1
2.27 3.54 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Real Sociedad vs Eibar

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.11 3.64 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Grbalj

28,43,30 X,1-3,1
3.40 3.22 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Bologna 1909 vs Villarreal

30,27,46 X2,3-4,1
2.86 3.58 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Titograd

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.22 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Betis II

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.34 3.62 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Parma vs Sampdoria

35,22,43 2,2-1,1
2.65 3.56 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Ashfield vs Fremantle City

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
2.39 3.54 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Tasmania University vs Hobart United

53,8,40 1,0-0,1
2.67 3.94 2.16 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Real Betis

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.58 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Gintra Universitetas (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

39,11,52 2,1-2,1
1.23 6.00 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Linkopings (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
1.48 4.44 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rosengard (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

60,19,28 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.60 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Olympic Kingsway Sports Club vs Western Knights

30,36,34 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.74 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Velez vs Real Jaen

43,19,39 12,2-3,1
2.82 3.74 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1865 Dachau vs Ingolstadt 04 II

52,27,26 1X,3-1,1
3.30 3.68 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Cockburn City U20 vs Armadale U20

67,14,19 1,6-0,1
1.28 5.85 7.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.50 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Inglewood United U20

65,13,22 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.32 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:15

Cordoba vs Rayo Vallecano

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Landsberg vs Pullach

21,18,61 2,0-1,1
2.08 3.72 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Persebaya 1927 vs Madura United

33,30,37 X,2-2,1
2.29 3.50 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

York 9 vs Valour Winnipeg

63,20,17 1,0-2,1
2.62 3.24 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Banik Ostrava U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

51,18,33 1,5-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Melbourne City U21

37,19,46 2,1-3,1
2.79 3.78 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yunnan Kunlu vs Harbin Yiteng

15,31,54 X2,0-1,1
8.30 4.24 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.59 2.92 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Salmantino vs Badajoz

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sloboda Tuzla vs Velež Mostar

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
1.72 3.64 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Edmonton vs Pacific

64,15,21 1,3-1,1
2.34 3.28 2.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Jiangxi Liansheng

53,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.57 3.60 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Perth U20 vs Balcatta U20

57,20,28 1,2-3,1
1.50 4.64 4.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Celik Zenica vs Zeljeznicar

31,28,42 X2,0-2,1
3.28 3.38 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Radnik Bijeljina vs Borac Banja Luka

40,32,29 1X,1-2,1
1.97 3.36 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Nacional da Madeira vs Chaves

30,28,43 X2,3-0,1
2.19 3.34 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Tuzla City

34,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.39 3.38 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Akademia Kairat vs Ekibastuzets

48,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Astana II vs Kyran

26,21,53 2,6-1,1
2.18 3.56 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Farense vs Casa Pia

32,25,45 2,3-1,1
2.00 3.38 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Riteriai vs Atlantas Klaipeda

54,30,16 1X,1-1,1
1.24 6.00 10.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Gwangju

21,30,49 X2,1-1,1
4.20 3.62 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Mafra vs Cova da Piedade

38,33,30 1X,3-2,1
2.06 3.22 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Frankfurt vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
1.96 3.74 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Leobendorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

51,24,28 1,1-3,1
1.90 3.90 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

UD Lanzarote vs Las Palmas

44,25,33 1,0-4,1
7.30 4.90 1.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Leganes vs Albacete Balompie

29,31,42 X2,3-1,1
1.80 4.04 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Bolat

68,22,22 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Varzim vs Oliveirense

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.06 3.34 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aktobe Zhas vs Zhetysu II

13,22,65 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.24 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Elversberg vs Freiburg II

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
1.73 4.10 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs Giessen

28,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.01 3.78 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Bahlinger

30,30,41 X2,3-2,1
1.97 3.88 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Valencia vs Internazionale Milano

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.31 3.72 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Extremadura vs Sevilla

29,22,52 2,2-2,1
4.60 4.10 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Altay EKR vs Caspiy Aktau

63,18,19 1,0-1,1
2.21 3.32 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Girona vs Huesca

39,30,31 1X,0-2,1
1.96 3.62 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza

27,32,43 X2,1-0,1
5.15 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Mendiola 1991 vs Ceres

20,21,59 2,2-5,1
20.0 11.5 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Qingdao Red Lions vs Shenyang Urban

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
6.60 4.74 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Meiendorfer SV vs Suderelbe

33,13,59 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.90 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cádiz vs Malaga

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.32 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.30 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wolfsberger II vs Wels

69,15,16 1,5-2,1
1.51 4.64 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs ATSV Wolfsberg

28,21,56 2,2-3,1
1.89 4.04 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Besiktas vs Panathinaikos

46,24,31 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.14 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

26,13,61 2,1-0,1
1.92 3.68 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Throttur Vogar vs Vestri

52,22,29 1,2-3,1
2.04 3.58 3.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

KFG Gardabaer vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

64,15,21 1,2-3,1
3.58 3.70 1.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:15

Yanbian Beiguo vs Yinchuan Helanshan

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
7.30 4.78 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

AD Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada

26,33,45 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.34 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Brescia Calcio vs Real Valladolid

39,32,30 1X,2-1,1
2.34 3.48 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Atletico Atenas vs Tacuarembo

43,32,27 1X,1-2,1
1.78 3.44 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Joondalup United vs Morley-Windmills

34,5,68 2,1-3,1
1.28 6.05 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Gwelup Croatia

25,28,47 X2,4-4,1
7.90 5.70 1.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Fjardabyggd vs Kári Akranes

20,26,54 X2,0-0,1
1.76 3.94 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei

54,28,24 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.20 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kolding (Women) vs Odense (Women)

82,8,26 1,4-2,1
2.21 3.70 2.71 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Pusamania Borneo vs PSM Makassar

32,22,48 2,2-0,1
2.28 3.54 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Persija Jakarta vs Bhayangkara United

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
1.76 3.88 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Manchego vs Puertollano

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.48 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Alianza Vallenata U20 vs Cucuta Deportivo U20

19,45,36 X2,1-2,1
2.49 3.26 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Twente (Women) vs Besiktas (Women)

35,21,45 2,2-2,1
1.11 8.00 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

UD Almería II vs Huercal-Overa

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.03 3.64 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Taizhou Yuanda

21,18,61 2,0-2,1
5.10 4.40 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Stade Malien vs Horoya AC

39,36,26 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.10 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Diosgyori vs Ujpest

34,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.20 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.30 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bandari vs Al-Ahly Shendi

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
1.49 4.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Lhasa Chengtou vs Fujian Tianxin

25,27,48 X2,2-1,1
2.83 3.05 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Orense Sporting Club vs Manta

40,37,25 1X,0-1,1
2.05 3.22 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Napoli vs Barcelona

37,20,43 12,0-4,1
3.42 4.04 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

QNK Quang Nam vs Ho Chi Minh City

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
2.29 3.48 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Big Bullets vs Platinum

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs SHB Da Nang

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
2.25 3.42 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vastra Frolunda vs Virgo

45,28,29 1X,6-0,1
1.39 5.05 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Than Quang Ninh vs Nam Dinh

42,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.14 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Karlslunde IF

31,25,46 2,1-4,1
2.37 3.66 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
3.38 3.50 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Deportivo Alaves

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
3.48 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
2.84 3.10 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Fukushima United vs Fujieda MYFC

41,26,34 1X,3-1,1
3.09 3.24 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Boldklubben 1908 vs Greve

59,23,18 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.84 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Gamba Osaka U23

30,30,41 X2,2-1,1
2.28 3.28 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hertha U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

69,15,16 1,2-2,1
1.30 5.40 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Sagamihara vs Cerezo Osaka U23

37,20,43 12,0-2,1
2.20 3.42 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs Stade Bordelais

33,29,39 X,2-1,1
1.79 3.38 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Hebei Elite

24,31,45 X2,2-3,1
4.94 4.10 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gainare Tottori vs Vanraure Hachinohe

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
1.87 3.62 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Madureira U20 vs Macae Esporte U20

56,34,10 1X,6-0,1
1.33 5.05 7.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs South Melbourne U20

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
5.20 4.44 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kordrengir vs UMF Einherji

87,9,24 1,3-0,1
1.47 4.54 5.25 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45