Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-11

13:45

Newcastle United vs Arsenal

29,20,55 2,0-1,1
4.00 3.60 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Manchester United vs Chelsea

39,23,39 12,4-0,1
2.45 3.38 3.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vitoria Setubal vs Tondela

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Portimonense vs Os Belenenses

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Boavista vs Aves

45,19,38 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
2.67 3.20 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Braga vs Moreirense

65,15,28 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.00 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gil Vicente vs Porto

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
11.5 5.75 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Marítimo vs Sporting Lisbon

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
5.75 3.90 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Santa Clara vs Famalicao

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
1.90 3.40 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira

53,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.20 7.00 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

FSV Salmrohr vs Holstein

49,24,30 1,0-6,1
37.0 16.0 1.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Osnabruck vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

36,26,38 X,2-3,1
8.00 5.75 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Wehen Wiesbaden vs 1. Koln

45,18,38 1,2-2,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Waldhof Mannheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt

53,19,32 1,3-5,1
6.40 4.50 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

SV Rodinghausen vs Paderborn 07

34,24,42 2,3-3,1
9.10 5.50 1.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Union Berlin

30,27,45 X2,0-6,1
23.0 8.00 1.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Oberneuland vs Darmstadt 98

55,17,32 1,1-6,1
22.0 14.0 1.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Chemnitzer vs Hamburger

45,17,39 1,2-2,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Eichstatt vs Hertha BSC

42,28,31 1X,1-5,1
14.0 7.50 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Lubeck vs St. Pauli

56,21,28 1,3-4,1
5.45 4.50 2.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

MSV Duisburg vs Greuther Furth

31,32,37 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Saarbrucken vs Jahn Regensburg

44,27,31 1X,3-2,1
4.50 3.94 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Leicester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.40 3.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Strasbourg vs Metz

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.11 3.48 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Nimes Olympique

58,20,28 1,3-0,1
1.12 10.5 29.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lille OSC vs Nantes

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.84 3.58 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle

52,23,29 1,3-1,1
1.72 4.04 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Heracles Almelo

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
2.45 3.72 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Heerenveen vs Feyenoord

29,22,53 2,1-1,1
3.44 3.86 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar

32,17,55 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.32 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dnipro-1 vs Desna Chernihiv

52,12,38 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.20 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Karpaty Lviv vs Mariupol

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.15 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Arsenal Tula vs Ufa

40,34,28 1X,1-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural

38,29,34 1X,4-0,1
1.57 3.90 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Akhmat vs Spartak Moscow

37,25,39 12,1-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

CSKA Moscow vs Sochi

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.35 5.10 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hacken vs Malmo

36,22,42 12,1-1,1
2.89 3.32 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

IFK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg

50,28,26 1X,2-0,1
1.69 4.10 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hammarby vs Helsingborgs

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.56 4.32 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Club America

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
3.15 3.35 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

GAIS vs Mjallby

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Trelleborgs vs Brommapojkarna

33,20,49 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Vasteras SK vs Orgryte

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
3.35 3.35 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

R. Charleroi vs Royal Antwerp

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Gent

28,21,51 2,2-1,1
3.28 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Sint-Truidense vs Standard Liege

29,28,44 X2,2-1,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Guadalajara vs Atletico San Luis

30,25,48 2,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Finnsnes vs Skjetten

59,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

31,33,37 X,5-0,1
2.61 2.75 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AaB Fodbold vs Esbjerg fB

32,26,43 X2,4-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Horsens vs Midtjylland

19,26,55 X2,0-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hobro vs Brondby

28,23,55 2,0-2,1
4.14 3.50 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg

32,26,43 X2,2-2,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Jablonec vs SFC Opava

41,20,39 12,2-1,1
1.49 4.24 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague

30,27,45 X2,4-3,1
2.95 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Viktoria Plzen vs 1. Slovacko

55,23,28 1,0-2,1
1.37 4.60 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Wisla PLock vs Legia Warsaw

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
3.74 3.38 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

LKS Lodz vs Piast Gliwice

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
2.85 3.30 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Pohronie vs Spartak Trnava

48,24,30 1,2-2,1
3.16 3.56 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

KS Cracovia vs Korona Kielce

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
2.01 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Voluntari

62,30,20 1X,1-3,1
1.65 4.20 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

46,28,28 1X,0-1,1
1.73 3.68 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs AIK

25,32,46 X2,2-4,1
6.00 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rangers vs Hibernian

43,26,32 1X,6-1,1
1.46 5.25 10.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

25,24,51 2,1-0,1
4.90 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Warta Poznan

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Stal Mielec

30,30,41 X2,4-1,1
2.62 2.88 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Club Necaxa

50,27,27 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Swarovski Wattens vs SKN St. Polten

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.54 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lech Poznan II vs KS Skra Czestochowa

56,21,29 1,2-0,1
3.08 3.34 2.29 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

HNK Gorica vs Rijeka

37,20,44 2,2-0,1
3.84 3.34 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split

27,29,48 X2,2-1,1
4.44 3.48 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo

22,29,49 X2,0-4,1
3.34 3.58 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Coopsol vs Universidad San Martin

35,36,29 1X,1-1,1
2.58 3.56 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Atletico Grau vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

39,29,33 1X,2-2,1
1.85 3.52 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Los Caimanes vs Club Universitario de Deportes

25,28,47 X2,0-2,1
6.50 4.92 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Sportul Snagov vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

38,21,43 12,0-3,1
6.15 4.38 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Universitatea Cluj vs ACS Sirineasa

66,24,22 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.36 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Sturm Graz

37,21,44 2,1-0,1
3.24 3.66 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mattersburg vs Austria Wien

46,22,33 1,1-5,1
2.78 3.60 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

STK 1914 Samorin vs Petržalka

31,22,50 2,2-1,1
2.84 3.46 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Pasto

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.35 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cork City (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

23,4,73 2,0-0,1
9.60 4.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Huila vs Millonarios

27,32,42 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.05 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Envigado vs Deportes Tolima

27,31,45 X2,2-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Bogota vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Patriotas

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Lisen

32,23,47 2,1-2,1
1.85 3.24 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Barranquilla

47,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Atletico Cali

51,32,17 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Vítkovice

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Ried vs SKU Amstetten

45,23,34 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Real Santander vs Valledupar

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Zurich vs Xamax

33,26,41 X2,2-2,1
1.85 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lugano vs Sion

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luzern vs Thun

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Independiente Medellín vs America de Cali

43,25,33 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.35 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mariehamn vs Ilves

26,26,53 X2,0-1,1
3.02 3.28 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

RoPS vs Vaasan Palloseura

45,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.22 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Pelikan Lowicz vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
1.72 4.10 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs Dubnica

64,13,30 1,2-4,1
2.46 3.48 2.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

MSK Zilina II vs Slavoj Trebišov

40,19,42 12,3-2,1
1.94 3.96 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slovan Bratislava II vs KFC Komarno

66,17,27 1,0-1,1
1.71 3.90 4.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Domzale vs Celje

49,27,28 1X,3-5,1
1.84 3.46 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rudar Velenje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

25,26,49 X2,0-3,1
4.04 3.42 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Nykobing vs Hvidovre

35,24,41 2,2-2,1
1.82 3.94 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viborg vs HB Koge

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.94 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kolding IF vs Roskilde

70,20,23 1,4-3,1
2.06 3.72 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fredericia vs Næstved

30,22,51 2,3-1,1
1.71 4.04 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Fremad Amager vs Skive

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
1.89 3.76 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.15 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ludogorets 1945 vs CSKA Sofia

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.30 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den Haag

60,23,25 1,3-1,1
1.17 8.40 15.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Viking

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
1.54 4.60 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Odd Grenland

34,24,43 2,1-1,1
2.83 3.34 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

27,27,50 X2,3-2,1
2.77 3.64 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Haugesund vs Ranheim

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
1.83 3.72 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maynooth University Town vs Waterford United

51,16,35 1,0-2,1
6.40 4.32 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare

37,23,41 12,2-3,1
2.29 3.52 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Raufoss

35,17,50 2,1-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Pordenone Calcio vs FeralpiSalò

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

ChievoVerona vs Ravenna

19,29,52 X2,1-1,1
1.21 5.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Crotone vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

28,32,42 X2,4-3,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Perugia Calcio vs Triestina Calcio

34,31,36 X,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Frosinone Calcio vs Carrarese Calcio

26,23,51 2,4-0,1
1.14 6.50 14.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Juve Stabia vs Imolese Calcio 1919

36,36,28 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Catanzaro 1929

29,25,50 2,3-1,1
1.37 4.20 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Benevento Calcio vs Monza 1912

34,24,42 2,3-4,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Trapani Calcio vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

40,25,36 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Unione Venezia vs Calcio Catania

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Pisa 1909 vs A.S.D. Potenza

32,36,32 X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Virtus Entella vs Sudtirol

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
1.45 4.20 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cremonese vs Virtus Francavilla

33,33,35 X,4-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Livorno Calcio vs Carpi 1909

41,28,31 1X,0-1,1
1.31 4.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Mantova

23,30,47 X2,3-2,1
1.14 6.00 14.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lucan United vs Killester Donnycarney

24,32,48 X2,2-1,1
3.94 3.50 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Avai vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

34,29,38 X,2-2,1
3.24 3.22 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

45,28,29 1X,1-2,1
1.72 3.58 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs CR Vasco da Gama

49,19,34 1,0-1,1
2.17 3.42 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Bahia

45,28,29 1X,2-2,1
1.53 4.04 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

30,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.20 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sport Club Internacional vs Corinthians Paulista

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Fluminense

47,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.82 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Notodden vs Sogndal

30,21,53 2,1-3,1
3.22 3.46 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Aalesunds vs Strommen

62,18,27 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.24 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tromsdalen vs Skeid

25,21,54 2,1-0,1
3.42 3.50 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs Nest-Sotra

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.66 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jerv vs HamKam

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
2.55 3.38 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Brage vs Osters

44,28,30 1X,5-1,1
2.21 3.42 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo

50,18,34 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.50 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Atlanta United vs New York City

49,20,33 1,2-1,1
1.81 4.04 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps

47,27,29 1X,3-1,1
1.34 5.60 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes

35,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.64 3.82 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Chicago Fire vs Montreal Impact

35,21,46 2,3-2,1
1.69 4.14 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake

41,21,39 12,1-2,1
1.84 3.94 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Toronto vs Orlando City

49,19,35 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.50 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Cincinnati

44,23,34 1,2-2,1
1.58 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Dallas vs Minnesota United

45,20,36 1,5-3,1
1.87 3.84 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tokyo Verdy vs Kagoshima United

42,26,33 1X,3-3,1
2.10 3.62 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
2.78 3.26 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka

26,26,53 X2,0-2,1
3.09 3.58 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Audax Italiano vs Huachipato

48,26,28 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.88 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Criciuma vs Sport Club do Recife

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
3.07 3.10 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande

38,16,47 2,1-3,1
2.90 3.70 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Guarani

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
1.85 3.30 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

IFK Varnamo vs Trollhattan

23,21,56 2,5-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Skovde AIK vs Oskarshamns

34,31,36 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Ljungskile

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Oddevold vs Atvidabergs

57,18,29 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Empoli vs Reggina Calcio

39,29,33 1X,2-1,1
1.12 7.00 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Monopoli vs Cosenza Calcio

32,35,34 X,1-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Stal Krasnik vs Motor Lublin

19,26,55 X2,2-1,1
4.66 4.14 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.06 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Wisla Sandomierz

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.80 4.04 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slovan Rosice vs Frydek-Mistek

66,7,34 1,0-0,1
3.30 3.98 1.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Defensor Sporting vs Penarol

26,20,54 2,2-2,1
4.70 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SD Aucas vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

31,34,35 X,2-1,1
2.40 3.46 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

C.A. Progreso vs Danubio

32,29,40 X2,2-0,1
2.54 3.54 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs C.A. Cerro

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.16 3.34 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Fuerza Amarilla

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.10 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Tecnico Universitario vs Deportivo Cuenca

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.62 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Universidad Catolica vs Coquimbo Unido

44,25,33 1,1-1,1
1.39 4.90 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cittadella vs Calcio Padova

40,37,26 1X,3-0,1
1.94 3.48 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

25,23,52 2,1-2,1
4.28 4.04 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Spezia Calcio vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

32,27,43 X2,5-0,1
1.20 7.00 13.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Seoul vs Gangwon

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.30 3.72 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.74 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

26,19,55 2,3-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Palestino vs Union La Calera

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.25 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Akademisk vs Thisted

67,29,19 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Linkoping City vs Sandvikens

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Senja vs Grorud

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Asane vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

29,25,49 2,1-1,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baerum vs Asker

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lunds vs Utsiktens

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
3.56 4.00 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sola vs Levanger

57,13,34 1,1-2,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fredrikstad vs Byasen

60,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

BK Karlstad vs Team TG

33,37,31 X,3-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Umea vs Sylvia Norrkoping

42,15,44 12,1-1,1
1.45 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sollentuna vs Bodens

51,37,12 1X,2-3,1
1.31 4.48 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arendal vs Kvik Halden

36,13,53 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Moss vs Egersunds

28,26,49 X2,6-2,1
3.22 4.00 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Venados vs UA Estado de Mexico

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.28 3.14 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Club Celaya

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.68 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Slagelse B&I vs Skovshoved

44,24,33 1,0-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Avarta vs Bronshoj

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.57 3.62 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Honka (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

37,22,41 12,3-2,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Kvarnsvedens vs Hudiksvalls

52,31,17 1X,0-0,1
2.73 4.12 2.23 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Hostoun vs Motorlet

54,12,36 1,0-2,1
1.68 4.28 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gornik Zabrze II vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

26,37,39 X2,4-1,1
2.07 3.86 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Klepp (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

50,16,35 1,2-3,1
2.13 3.92 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gil Vicente U19 vs Rio Ave U19

23,28,49 X2,0-2,1
2.36 3.36 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Brondby (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

64,16,20 1,4-0,1
1.03 12.0 29.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

Istra vs Vityaz Podolsk

26,12,62 2,0-0,1
9.90 5.15 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Shelbourne U19 vs Athlone Town U19

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
1.41 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Limerick U19 vs Bray Wanderers U19

35,19,48 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Viljandi Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond

24,18,58 2,1-2,1
11.5 5.85 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs South United (Women)

25,8,67 2,0-3,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Brisbane City U20

25,11,64 2,2-2,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

34,21,46 2,1-6,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Box Hill (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

23,14,63 2,0-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Gungahlin United vs Cooma Tigers

36,21,44 2,3-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tuggeranong United vs Woden Valley

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Wagga City Wanderers (Women) vs Woden Weston (Women)

77,0,23 1,0-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Rydalmere Lions vs St. George Saints

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gungahlin United U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

71,12,27 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:00

Tuggeranong United U20 vs Woden Valley U20

30,10,60 2,0-10,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Newcastle Jets U21

54,14,34 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Broadmeadow Magic

29,23,52 2,3-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Lake Macquarie vs Lambton Jaffas

19,26,55 X2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

31,29,41 X2,2-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

74,22,20 1,3-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

S.L. Benfica II vs Estoril

41,22,37 12,2-1,1
2.09 3.50 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Penafiel vs Academico de Viseu

39,26,36 X,0-2,1
1.94 3.66 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Covilha vs Porto II

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.98 3.44 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Emelec

28,24,52 2,1-0,1
2.47 3.24 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Portland Thorns (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

25,30,48 X2,2-1,1
2.73 3.48 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Seattle Reign (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

49,28,27 1X,1-3,1
1.92 3.34 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

C.D. Feirense vs Vilafranquense

19,31,50 X2,2-0,1
1.66 3.90 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Academica de Coimbra vs Leixoes

37,27,37 X,3-2,1
2.09 3.18 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:30

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

36,25,40 12,0-1,1
2.25 3.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
2.47 3.34 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Brisbane City

55,18,30 1,3-2,1
1.95 4.30 3.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:00

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
2.26 3.84 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00
04:00

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

29,16,55 2,1-1,1
2.48 3.80 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Blacktown City U20

32,16,55 2,1-1,1
5.10 5.00 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Rockdale City Suns vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

47,17,37 1,2-5,1
3.08 3.84 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney U21 vs Sydney Olympic

28,14,58 2,1-3,1
4.92 4.40 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

30,11,59 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.74 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney United vs Manly United

45,25,32 1,3-1,1
1.85 4.20 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Debreceni VSC vs Varda SE

39,27,36 X,4-1,1
1.83 3.70 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Puskas Akademia vs MOL Vidi

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
3.78 3.64 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

33,20,48 2,2-1,1
4.22 4.30 1.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sydney United U20 vs Manly United U20

40,23,38 12,3-0,1
4.00 4.04 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
1.72 4.30 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Blacktown City

25,18,57 2,1-1,1
8.30 5.55 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Paksi vs Honved

30,29,44 X2,3-1,1
2.54 3.34 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:15

Honduras U22 vs Argentina U22

19,40,41 X2,1-4,1
4.42 3.50 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

44,23,35 1,0-4,1
3.18 3.20 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
1.88 3.38 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade

26,22,52 2,2-2,1
11.0 4.80 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Mornar vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

16,35,49 X2,1-1,1
1.79 3.12 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cesena vs Vis Pesaro

57,28,23 1X,3-1,1
2.18 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Heeslinger vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

61,18,28 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs 1. Germania Egestorf

40,16,44 12,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs Karbach

55,22,28 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Marbella vs UD Melilla

38,23,40 12,5-0,1
2.60 3.26 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eichede vs PSV Union Neumunster

56,9,38 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frisia vs Todesfelde

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Syrianska Kerburan vs Norrtalje

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
3.38 4.56 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

59,19,28 1,3-3,1
1.75 4.48 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Army United vs Khonkaen

34,32,34 X,4-0,1
1.87 3.38 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Lovcen vs Bokelj

26,33,45 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Iraq vs Yemen

61,29,21 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Sasel

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
2.50 3.76 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

61,23,25 1,4-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Don Bosco vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

32,13,61 2,2-1,1
3.00 4.04 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Port vs SCG Muangthong United

40,21,40 12,2-0,1
2.14 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trat vs Buriram United

31,26,44 X2,0-1,1
3.60 3.68 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Northern Redbacks (Women) vs Balcatta (Women)

49,11,42 1,3-0,1
1.56 4.44 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ubon Ratchathani vs Khon Kaen United

30,21,54 2,3-3,1
5.00 3.94 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bankhai United vs KohKwang

31,19,54 2,1-1,1
2.14 3.22 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Samut Prakan City vs Chiangrai United

29,30,42 X2,0-3,1
3.26 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Suphanburi

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
1.98 3.56 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Argja Boltfelag vs IF Fuglafjordur

14,14,72 2,3-1,1
2.68 3.32 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Thonburi University vs Bangkok United II

23,17,60 2,0-1,1
2.43 3.10 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

B36 Torshavn vs EB Streymur

64,27,9 1X,3-0,1
1.14 8.00 15.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:15

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Charlestown City Blues

34,14,54 2,0-2,1
4.62 4.34 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

HK Kopavogur vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

30,26,46 X2,4-1,1
4.32 3.84 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Valur vs Hafnarfjordur

40,22,38 12,2-3,1
2.09 3.70 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

C.D. Melipilla vs Nublense

34,34,32 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.34 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:45

Puntarenas vs Once de Abril

36,40,25 1X,2-0,1
2.53 3.28 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Fiorentina vs Galatasaray

26,28,50 X2,4-1,1
2.03 3.68 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Mannsdorf

31,19,55 2,0-1,1
3.54 3.90 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

IA Akranes vs Breiðablik UBK

39,21,41 12,1-2,1
2.97 3.54 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00
16:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Stjarnan

37,25,39 12,4-2,1
3.64 3.68 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Santiago Morning

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
2.35 3.34 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sa Kaeo City vs Ang Thong

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cartagines vs Herediano

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.64 3.38 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Roma vs Real Madrid

39,17,46 2,2-2,1
3.03 3.76 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

The Strongest vs Royal Pari

51,18,33 1,4-0,1
1.22 6.75 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Skoda Xanthi vs AEL 1964

42,32,27 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventus (Women) vs Lugano (Women)

67,24,21 1,1-0,1
1.24 5.90 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Shakhter Karagandy vs Ordabasy

26,32,45 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.15 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aktobe vs Astana

25,21,54 2,2-3,1
5.75 4.58 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs San Carlos

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
2.68 3.56 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Tobol Kostanay

25,18,57 2,0-2,1
4.88 3.66 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Taraz vs Kairat

35,21,46 2,0-1,1
5.15 4.20 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Busan IPark vs Daejeon Citizen

50,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.62 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Shanxi Xindu vs Jilin Baijia

8,15,77 2,1-2,1
3.82 3.74 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lori vs Alashkert

34,29,38 X,2-1,1
2.59 3.28 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Puskás Akademia II vs III. Keruleti TUJe UPE

30,39,32 X,1-2,1
1.94 3.72 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons

59,23,26 1,4-2,1
1.88 3.52 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

1 Cologne U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

68,22,22 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.40 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gutersloh 2009 (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

36,21,45 2,1-2,1
3.40 3.70 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Andernach (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

15,12,73 2,2-5,1
4.42 3.94 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
3.15 3.62 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

48,22,31 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.88 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hangzhou Greentown vs Liaoning Whowin

49,31,25 1X,4-1,1
1.49 4.50 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arminia Bielefeld U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

33,24,44 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.82 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Blaublitz Akita vs Kataller Toyama

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
2.43 3.05 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Azul Claro Numazu vs Grulla Morioka

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.08 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

UMS de Loum vs AS Vita Club

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.13 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Meizhou Hakka vs Nantong Zhiyun

28,21,57 2,1-1,1
1.97 3.68 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

AD Grecia vs Universidad de Costa Rica

46,26,30 1X,3-3,1
1.93 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ming Chuan University vs Tatung

14,19,67 2,1-6,1
24.0 14.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Maldonado vs C.A. Bella Vista

70,23,22 1,2-3,1
1.51 3.82 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

BATE Borisov vs Energetik-BGU

62,21,26 1,4-1,1
1.20 6.50 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vitebsk vs Gorodeya

54,22,28 1,0-2,1
2.30 3.18 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dinamo Minsk vs Minsk

69,24,21 1,3-2,1
1.50 4.24 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Thor U19 vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG U19

56,33,21 1X,1-2,1
1.32 5.70 6.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:00

Sonsonate vs Santa Tecla

10,28,62 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

21,19,60 2,1-2,1
6.55 4.94 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rayon Sports vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.71 3.42 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Nagano Parceiro vs Tokyo U23

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.22 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

40,25,37 12,0-4,1
1.92 3.74 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sunshine Coast vs Peninsula Power

6,8,86 2,0-3,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Atlantis U20 vs Kuopion Palloseura U20

39,22,39 12,0-3,1
2.16 4.44 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Alianza San Salvador vs Chalatenango

54,32,21 1X,1-0,1
1.32 4.64 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Jocoro

40,38,24 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.44 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nanjing Shaye vs Sichuan Jiuniu

23,29,48 X2,1-0,1
8.40 4.44 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Atletico Porteno vs C.D. Puerto Quito

28,28,47 X2,1-2,1
2.05 3.02 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

KaaPo Kaarina U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

37,20,43 12,0-2,1
1.41 5.95 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs 1. Köln II

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
1.94 3.68 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Skautafelag Reykjiavik vs Samherjar

19,28,53 X2,3-0,1
3.05 4.50 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Mirassol vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
1.52 3.76 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Sao Paulo U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

37,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.41 3.34 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fluminense Joinville vs Internacional de Lages

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.43 3.28 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Taubate

36,23,42 12,0-1,1
1.63 3.54 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
19:00

Camboriu vs Almirante Barroso

36,21,44 2,2-1,1
2.03 3.34 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Provincial Osorno

7,17,76 2,5-2,1
3.88 3.44 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Independiente de Cauquenes vs San Antonio Unido

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.50 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs Deportes Vallenar

41,35,26 1X,2-1,1
2.35 3.38 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar vs Espanyol II

7,30,63 X2,1-0,1
7.50 5.30 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

General Velasquez vs San Marcos de Arica

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.58 3.40 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Pilmahue vs Trasandino de Los Andes

18,30,52 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.42 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Santa Rosa vs Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita

50,30,25 1X,1-4,1
2.51 3.38 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Municipal Santa Ana vs Consultants Moravia

42,33,28 1X,2-1,1
2.26 3.40 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Bonsucesso

24,32,48 X2,0-1,1
2.18 3.40 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rio Branco SP vs Guarulhos SP

27,23,50 2,1-0,1
1.90 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

EC Novo Horizonte vs Internacional II

29,26,48 X2,0-4,1
5.85 3.88 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

CE Aimore vs Novo Hamburgo RS

35,30,35 X,5-0,1
1.98 3.28 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Brusque vs Manaus

28,25,52 2,2-2,1
1.55 3.64 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Gremio Catanduvense

50,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.58 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Nova Prata RS vs Gaucho Passo Fundo

25,39,39 X2,1-1,1
3.94 3.44 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Boa Esporte Clube vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

21,33,46 X2,2-2,1
2.58 2.97 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45
19:15

Bari vs Paganese Calcio 1926

54,31,15 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ajka vs Kazincbarcikai

34,22,45 2,0-2,1
2.74 3.28 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Trujillanos vs Academia Puerto Cabello

37,36,28 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.42 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Byasen (Womеn) vs Asane (Women)

34,32,34 X,3-2,1
2.61 3.76 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wil 1900 vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

26,29,49 X2,2-0,1
1.95 3.72 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Olimpia vs Sportivo Luqueno

71,28,18 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.86 7.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Atletico Venezuela vs Lala

34,40,27 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.60 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vaduz vs Winterthur

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.35 3.58 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Deren vs Erchim

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
4.20 5.00 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Zamora

31,32,37 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.28 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Llaneros de Guanare

53,31,16 1X,1-1,1
1.39 4.90 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Holstein II vs Werder Bremen II

38,25,38 12,5-2,1
3.46 3.66 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Hannover 96 II

43,22,35 1,3-0,1
3.03 3.58 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

HSC Hannover vs VfB Oldenburg

43,33,27 1X,0-3,1
2.86 3.60 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Guaraní vs Deportivo Santaní

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.73 3.92 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

San Jose Oruro vs Jorge Wilstermann

34,19,50 2,1-2,1
1.81 4.04 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

25,27,48 X2,1-4,1
2.48 3.32 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Hung Vuong An Giang vs Pho Hien

35,28,38 X,0-1,1
2.18 3.42 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Dak Lak

23,35,42 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Trang vs Nara United

62,33,19 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.13 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nakhon Pathom United vs Krabi

71,27,19 1X,0-2,1
1.30 4.94 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Louisville City vs Atlanta United II

70,27,19 1X,5-1,1
1.47 4.34 5.55 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

37,23,41 12,4-2,1
2.45 3.56 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

America RJ U20 vs Fluminense U20

21,35,44 X2,0-2,1
4.68 3.98 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Marília Atletico Clube vs CA Joseense

39,31,31 1X,6-0,1
1.80 3.60 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Treze Futebol Clube vs Ferroviario

26,39,37 X2,2-0,1
2.35 3.34 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Luverdense vs Ypiranga

32,35,35 X,0-1,1
2.26 2.95 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Confianca vs Santa Cruz

35,35,31 1X,1-1,1
2.35 3.34 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Southern Myanmar

46,27,30 1X,5-0,1
1.88 3.46 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Nuol vs Lao Army II

28,14,58 2,1-3,1
2.22 4.04 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Manchester City U23 vs Southampton U23

31,17,57 2,3-4,1
1.79 3.94 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

S.C.U. Torreense vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
3.03 3.32 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shan United vs Zwegabin United

40,30,31 1X,2-1,1
1.47 4.40 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sagaing United vs Rakhine United

25,36,40 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Taicheng Lions vs Taichung Futuro

30,18,55 2,0-1,1
5.95 4.94 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Tainan City vs Taiwan Power Company

35,25,41 12,3-4,1
3.98 4.14 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Zalgiris Kaunas

70,17,25 1,3-0,1
1.40 4.96 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils

43,20,38 1,1-2,1
1.59 3.88 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Pelister vs Tikves

47,28,28 1X,1-4,1
2.89 3.44 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vardar vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

30,32,38 X2,0-2,1
1.40 4.44 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

NK Brda vs NK Drava Ptuj

29,19,58 2,2-3,1
2.44 3.44 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Bayern Munich U19 vs Augsburg U19

45,19,38 1,3-2,1
1.65 4.20 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

59,19,29 1,3-2,1
1.55 5.00 3.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

UNA Strassen vs Fola

34,15,55 2,2-4,1
4.86 4.60 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

National Defense Ministry vs Soltilo Angkor

71,20,22 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Nitra II vs Druzstevnik Velke Ludince

54,10,38 1,2-0,1
2.25 3.46 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga

43,15,43 12,1-2,1
2.77 3.28 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Song Lam Nghe An vs Hai Phong

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.44 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sai Gon vs Becamex Binh Duong

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
1.85 3.74 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hanoi T&T vs Thanh Hoa

52,27,27 1X,5-0,1
1.46 4.68 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Logan Lightning vs Ipswich Knights

72,14,26 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.08 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:15

North Texas vs Tucson

52,45,15 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.76 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Szentlorinc SE vs Dabas

73,15,12 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs ŠK LR Crystal Lednicke Rovne

60,31,21 1X,1-2,1
1.99 3.54 3.28 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Sando vs Prisons

54,18,31 1,3-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Highlands Park II vs Baroka II

42,26,33 1X,0-3,1
2.46 3.20 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Polokwane City II vs Bidvest Wits II

33,7,67 2,2-1,1
1.94 3.44 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Freiburg U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

49,23,31 1,2-2,1
1.79 3.90 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Monarchs vs Tulsa Roughnecks

69,20,11 1,4-1,1
1.65 4.20 4.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
03:15

Reno 1868 vs San Antonio Texas

48,36,21 1X,1-4,1
1.60 4.08 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kuopio Futis-98 vs Hercules Oulu

33,14,56 2,6-0,1
1.79 4.04 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

JBK Pietarsaari vs SJK Akatemia

26,16,58 2,2-1,1
4.50 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs St. Pauli U19

55,10,37 1,5-1,1
1.71 4.04 3.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Metallurg Bekabad vs PFK Andijan

55,31,22 1X,0-2,1
1.81 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Grankulla vs KaPa

48,22,31 1,2-0,1
2.18 3.60 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nasaf Qarshi vs Bunyodkor

28,22,55 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rangers (Women) vs Glasgow Girls (Women)

28,12,60 2,2-1,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Gualaceo vs Independiente Juniors

18,31,51 X2,1-0,1
2.71 2.99 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

GBK Kokkola (Women) vs Ilves II (Women)

40,29,33 1X,1-0,1
3.34 5.50 1.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:00

Hamburger U19 vs Chemnitzer U19

73,10,17 1,8-2,1
1.40 4.94 5.75 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:30

Klubi-04 vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

19,34,47 X2,0-4,1
2.57 3.30 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

30,13,57 2,0-2,1
4.66 4.50 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Oulun Luistinseura vs GBK Kokkola

21,22,57 2,1-1,1
3.34 3.80 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

70,12,28 1,4-0,1
1.33 5.05 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs El Paso Locomotive

47,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.21 5.95 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dorogi vs MTK Budapest

35,23,44 2,0-4,1
2.84 3.34 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Szeged 2011 vs Szombathelyi Haladás

49,31,25 1X,1-1,1
3.12 3.18 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Platense Puerto Cortes vs C.D.S. Vida

38,39,26 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Motagua vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

57,30,13 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jazz vs EPS

31,22,50 2,2-1,1
1.64 4.20 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs TuS Ennepetal

58,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.60 4.20 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Thai Honda

22,34,44 X2,2-2,1
2.05 3.28 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

BFC Siofok vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

33,29,40 X2,2-1,1
2.18 3.54 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Ararat Tallinn vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter II

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Santos Tartu vs Tammeka Tartu III

83,12,5 1,1-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floya (Women) vs Grei KE (Women)

42,22,36 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.40 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Trival Valderas vs Mostoles

26,31,48 X2,1-2,1
2.59 3.28 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Budaorsi vs Vac

52,27,26 1X,4-1,1
1.49 4.44 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ayutthaya United vs Lampang

34,32,34 X,3-4,1
3.52 3.34 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Meerbusch

37,15,50 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

UE Sants vs CE Europa

24,28,48 X2,2-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.44 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VfB 03 Hilden vs Monheim

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.80 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Flekkeroy vs Bryne II

67,20,24 1,0-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Harstad vs Bodo-Glimt II

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.12 5.00 2.29 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Chiangmai United vs Kasetsart University

50,31,24 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.56 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Marathon vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

35,34,31 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Soroksar vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

35,24,41 12,3-2,1
2.52 3.40 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Holzwickeder

24,30,46 X2,3-3,1
1.96 3.94 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs ASC 09 Dortmund

28,11,61 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.90 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs Kirchanschoring

52,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.10 4.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nõmme Kalju II vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

45,8,47 12,3-2,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Schermbeck vs Westfalia Herne

40,13,48 2,3-3,1
2.96 3.68 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1860 Munchen II vs Schwabmunchen

44,20,37 1,1-1,1
2.04 3.88 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Puebla U20

44,24,33 1,5-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zimbru Chisinau vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
3.34 3.46 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Libertador vs Gran Valencia

20,42,38 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Urena vs Real Frontera

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.30 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs Fomat Martin

56,11,36 1,2-2,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

31,35,35 X,1-2,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mzuzu University vs Karonga United

23,50,27 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ntopwa United vs Mighty Wanderers

10,14,76 2,0-2,1
5.95 3.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Silver Strikers vs Mlatho Mponela

58,28,22 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol

24,21,55 2,0-3,1
13.5 9.50 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kozlovice vs Bzenec

32,8,65 2,3-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

TVD Slavicin vs Strani

41,22,37 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Spartak Velka Bites vs MSK Břeclav

76,5,19 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
09:45

Barcelona (Women) vs Marseille (Women)

77,13,10 1,5-0,1
1.06 13.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:15

Union Huaral vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

57,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lao Police Club vs Quest United

40,20,40 12,7-0,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AA Francana vs Independente Limeira

43,23,35 1,0-1,1
1.97 2.88 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

UD Ibiza vs Castiglione

31,44,25 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Arsenal Tivat vs Jezero Plav

56,28,23 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero

34,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Olbia Calcio vs Rieti

32,25,45 2,4-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Grakcu Sai Mai United vs Ayr United II

25,38,39 X2,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Sicula Leonzio

41,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Chamchuri United vs Ranong United

26,31,47 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Guarani de Palhoca vs Concordia AC

18,30,52 X2,1-2,1
2.99 3.30 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Santos U20 vs Sport Club do Recife U20

33,30,37 X,3-3,1
1.92 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Giana Erminio

53,30,17 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Angelholms vs BK Olympic

25,16,59 2,0-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Philippine Air Force vs Kaya

14,21,65 2,0-5,1
28.0 19.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

IK Junkeren vs Skjervoy

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.62 4.54 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Como vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

51,34,15 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.38 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:45

Hankook Real Verdes United vs Freedom Fighters

52,34,14 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

TSG Sprockhovel vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

50,39,19 1X,4-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Palmeiras (Women) vs Sao Paulo (Women)

27,41,33 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Eintracht Rheine

68,7,32 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Palestine vs Syria

40,44,20 1X,4-3,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.