Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-14

19:45

Liverpool vs Chelsea

45,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates

24,35,46 X2,3-0,1
3.22 2.84 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Polokwane City vs Bidvest Wits

28,35,39 X2,0-1,1
3.00 2.85 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

21,33,46 X2,1-1,1
4.42 3.15 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Leones vs Deportes Quindío

26,30,47 X2,2-3,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atromitos vs Legia Warsaw

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Ararat - Armenia

38,20,42 12,0-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Ventspils

40,21,40 12,6-0,1
1.10 11.0 29.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Luch Vladivostok vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

26,38,37 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.06 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Mordovia Saransk

40,31,30 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Spartak Moscow II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

27,25,54 2,1-2,1
1.89 3.40 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Chertanovo vs Krasnodar II

52,30,23 1X,1-2,1
1.92 3.44 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Nizhniy Novgorod

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
3.52 3.24 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Torpedo Moscow vs Avangard Kursk

53,26,26 1X,3-1,1
1.83 3.42 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Armavir

24,30,46 X2,0-2,1
2.17 3.15 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.40 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tom Tomsk vs Khimki

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.87 3.32 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Rotor Volgograd

48,28,27 1X,1-2,1
4.20 3.32 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Havant & Waterlooville vs Dorking Wanderers

32,25,45 2,6-0,1
1.86 3.88 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Guizhou Renhe vs Hebei China Fortune

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
3.04 3.70 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Shenzhen vs Guangzhou R&F

41,24,35 1,4-0,1
2.43 3.80 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Viking vs Sarpsborg 08

49,19,34 1,2-1,1
2.46 3.64 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kristiansund BK vs Bodo-Glimt

34,25,42 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.62 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stabaek vs Valerenga

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.92 3.54 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Tianjin Teda

61,25,24 1,5-1,1
1.26 6.35 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cray Wanderers vs Folkestone Invicta

42,26,33 1X,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs Thy Thisted Q (Women)

84,5,11 1,1-1,1
1.01 16.0 39.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:15

Odense (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

16,10,74 2,1-2,1
39.0 16.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

29,13,58 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Farum BK (Women)

22,24,54 2,0-1,1
8.20 6.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Taunton Town vs Yate Town

37,41,24 1X,0-4,1
1.63 4.30 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Coritiba vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

41,30,30 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.72 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:45

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Monarcas Morelia

39,27,35 1X,0-1,1
2.90 3.52 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Club Necaxa vs Dorados de Sinaloa

34,27,40 X2,2-2,1
1.83 3.72 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Honda vs Tokushima Vortis

73,17,24 1,0-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Veertien Mie vs V-Varen Nagasaki

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Jubilo Iwata vs Vanraure Hachinohe

25,25,50 2,6-0,1
1.55 4.10 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Real Santander vs Deportivo Cali

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
4.88 3.10 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Pereira vs Rionegro Aguilas

56,29,23 1X,1-0,1
2.40 2.88 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Avispa Fukuoka

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.68 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Vegalta Sendai vs Kataller Toyama

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.56 4.20 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Atlante vs Juarez

40,24,36 1,0-2,1
2.68 3.24 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Yokohama

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.34 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zurich vs St. Gallen

41,23,37 12,2-1,1
2.34 3.62 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Pachuca vs Zacatepec

38,29,34 X,3-1,1
1.48 4.60 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Fagiano Okayama

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.40 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerezo Osaka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.30 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
4.52 3.50 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Zweigen Kanazawa

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.90 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Mito HollyHock

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.34 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vissel Kobe vs Omiya Ardija

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.58 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kashima Antlers vs Tochigi

57,27,24 1X,0-0,1
1.36 5.10 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Queretaro vs Tijuana

35,25,41 12,3-2,1
2.29 3.40 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Independiente del Valle vs CA Independiente Avellaneda

28,13,59 2,1-0,1
2.10 3.34 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Tullinge vs FOK Farsta

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:45

ASV Spratzern vs Kremser

30,13,57 2,0-3,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. HFK Olomouc vs Zbrojovka

23,17,60 2,0-3,1
10.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

AFC Humpolec vs Vysocina Jihlava

46,14,40 1,0-9,1
11.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Aritma Prague vs Admira Prague

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Strani vs Prostejov

39,20,41 12,1-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kolin vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

47,36,22 1X,0-1,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Vítkovice

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hostoun vs 1. Karlovy Vary

80,18,21 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs Unicov

44,21,36 1,2-3,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Motorlet vs Chomutov

72,6,30 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

SS Ostrá vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

25,19,56 2,1-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Detmarovice vs Trinec

19,31,50 X2,1-7,1
11.0 6.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Stará Říše

2,25,73 2,1-1,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Slovan Rosice vs Velke Mezirici

55,13,35 1,4-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Tatran Vsechovice vs Odra Petrkovice

41,15,45 12,0-4,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Nový Jicín vs Frydek-Mistek

63,11,32 1,2-3,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs 1. Znojmo

53,15,35 1,1-1,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs TVD Slavicin

11,18,71 2,1-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Club Universidad Nacional vs UA Estado de Mexico

48,31,26 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.80 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vejle vs Fredericia

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
1.74 4.04 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rohoznik vs Senica

42,9,51 2,0-1,1
9.00 7.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Banik Sous vs Baník Sokolov

25,8,67 2,0-0,1
7.60 5.10 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Sered

31,18,54 2,0-2,1
6.40 5.20 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Orsomarso vs Deportes Tolima

21,27,52 X2,0-5,1
4.38 3.12 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Pasto vs La Equidad

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
1.99 3.05 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Baltyk Koszalin

69,16,15 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.84 2.95 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Kom Podgorica

44,38,22 1X,3-1,1
1.29 5.10 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Petrovac vs Zeta Golubovci

31,33,37 X2,0-2,1
2.85 3.05 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

OFK Grbalj vs Mladost Lješkopolje

28,37,36 X2,1-1,1
1.59 3.66 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Sutjeska vs Iskra Danilovgrad

46,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.43 4.12 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

25,34,43 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.58 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Huragan Morag vs Bron Radom

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
2.01 3.96 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.62 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

OFK Titograd vs Rudar Pljevlja

30,32,38 X2,0-1,1
1.91 3.11 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Unia Skierniewice

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.62 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tokyo vs Ventforet Kofu

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.30 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Zamora vs Salmantino

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.67 3.48 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

46,15,40 1,2-1,1
6.15 4.50 1.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Augsburg II vs Illertissen

49,19,34 1,3-3,1
2.26 3.78 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Freiburg II vs 08 Homburg

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.78 3.66 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Heider SV vs VfB Lubeck

23,19,58 2,0-4,1
19.0 8.30 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

IFK Stocksund vs Ostersunds

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
16.0 7.90 1.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ethnikos Achna vs Nea Salamis

41,26,34 1X,3-1,1
2.53 3.62 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Real Madrid II

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
2.66 3.32 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Linfield II vs Ballymena United II

84,13,23 1,7-0,1
1.12 8.60 13.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers

25,21,54 2,2-1,1
5.05 4.50 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Home United vs Balestier Khalsa

58,24,25 1,1-3,1
1.59 4.44 4.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lunds vs Varbergs BoIS

39,19,44 12,0-1,1
5.95 4.60 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
12.5 7.80 1.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Midas vs Ymir Kopavogur

19,14,67 2,2-4,1
11.0 8.20 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

PSM Makassar vs PS Barito Putera

50,29,26 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.80 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lillestrom U19 vs Tromso U19

39,9,54 2,3-1,1
1.65 4.50 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

National Defense Ministry vs Phnom Penh Crown

54,10,38 1,1-0,1
2.29 4.54 2.31 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ourense vs Coruxo

33,34,33 X,4-3,1
3.74 3.58 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Rosengard (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

65,13,22 1,3-0,1
1.09 10.0 20.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
21:15

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Mixco

45,21,35 1,3-2,1
1.27 4.84 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Orebro (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

32,21,50 2,0-3,1
3.78 3.62 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Kamuzu Barracks vs Masters Security

33,51,19 1X,1-1,1
1.65 3.44 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

46,19,37 1,4-2,1
1.64 4.04 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

KB Breidholt vs Ulfarnir

80,10,25 1,2-3,1
2.88 4.04 2.02 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:45

Pitea (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.34 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Glenavon II vs Cliftonville II

30,18,55 2,1-2,1
2.10 4.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

10,11,79 2,2-1,1
27.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Camboriu vs Barra

53,26,26 1X,1-2,1
1.83 3.44 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Jocoro vs Alianza San Salvador

18,33,49 X2,1-2,1
3.94 3.40 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Kristianstads (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.39 4.94 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Saguntino vs Alzira

39,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.47 3.94 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Crusaders II vs Warrenpoint Town II

60,16,30 1,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 6.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Peninsula Power U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

35,25,42 2,3-1,1
2.74 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Northern Tigers

31,26,44 X2,0-3,1
3.66 3.88 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Avellino 1912

19,30,51 X2,2-2,1
1.72 3.54 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Mohun Bagan vs Calcutta Customs

63,29,21 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.30 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ceres vs Stallion Laguna

59,23,26 1,5-0,1
1.20 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Os Belenenses U23 vs Feirense U23

40,34,27 1X,4-0,1
2.19 3.36 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo vs Modena

39,18,43 12,2-1,1
2.57 3.22 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
3.07 3.24 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Independiente Juniors vs Delfin

45,25,32 1,2-3,1
2.81 3.32 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Persib Bandung vs Pusamania Borneo

39,27,35 1X,2-2,1
1.71 3.78 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Chalatenango vs Agila

25,30,48 X2,1-0,1
3.30 3.13 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Kaya vs Green Archers United

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
1.44 4.72 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mesquita vs Perolas Negras

23,39,42 X2,2-1,1
3.68 3.52 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Persipura Jayapura vs Kalteng Putra

36,25,41 12,2-0,1
1.53 4.10 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sriwijaya vs BaBel United

38,14,49 2,1-0,1
1.51 3.82 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Mendiola 1991 vs Philippine Air Force

77,17,23 1,0-1,1
1.19 6.30 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:30

Perserang vs Cilegon United

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
1.73 3.42 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

PSGC Ciamis vs PSCS Cilacap

19,9,72 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.05 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

54,27,25 1X,4-1,1
1.37 4.94 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Real De Minas vs Motagua

23,23,54 2,4-4,1
3.90 3.44 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Carlstad United vs AFC Eskilstuna

36,36,28 1X,0-0,1
7.50 5.15 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Metropolitanos vs Trujillanos

27,31,45 X2,4-3,1
2.35 3.32 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Lara vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

23,36,44 X2,1-1,1
2.18 3.40 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Portuguesa vs Carabobo

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.65 3.28 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Lala vs Estudiantes De Caracas

36,34,30 1X,2-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Aragua vs Caracas

32,26,42 X2,1-0,1
2.78 3.18 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Lobos UPNFM

17,29,54 X2,0-2,1
2.57 3.22 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 vs Nasaf Qarshi

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.53 3.11 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Laredo vs Barakaldo

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
3.34 3.54 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Talavera vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.57 3.36 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

UP Langreo vs Caudal

55,24,26 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.92 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

43,11,47 12,2-5,1
4.72 4.10 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Ghiroda vs Dumbravita

35,17,50 2,3-1,1
2.54 3.70 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MŠK Tesla Stropkov vs Poprad

16,7,77 2,0-0,1
8.90 6.05 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Villarreal (Women) vs Mislata (Women)

42,27,33 1X,4-1,1
1.43 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Viitorul Domnesti vs Tunari

25,10,65 2,0-9,1
6.30 4.94 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UCAM Murcia vs Valencia II

48,27,29 1X,2-2,1
1.84 3.62 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Irtysh Omsk vs Zenit Irkutsk

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.22 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shinnik-M Yaroslavl vs Fakel Kirov

52,25,28 1,1-3,1
2.71 3.98 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brommapojkarna U19 vs Helsingborgs U19

82,12,24 1,2-1,1
2.22 4.04 2.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

Unirea Alba Iulia vs Industria Galda

39,23,39 12,1-2,1
2.21 3.56 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Terenganu II vs UKM

41,26,34 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.34 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kelantan vs Darul Takzim II

25,24,51 2,0-1,1
4.12 3.74 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Las Rosas vs Union Adarve

63,23,24 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.38 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Flacara Moreni vs Pucioasa

46,19,36 1,1-1,1
2.07 3.66 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:03

Baltic Sport vs Cosmos Seniors

24,9,67 2,1-4,1
8.90 5.00 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

National Sebis vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

39,24,37 12,0-2,1
1.99 3.90 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Sencur vs NK Nafta Lendava

27,21,52 2,0-1,1
4.58 4.32 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Gamba Osaka vs Hosei University

22,21,57 2,0-2,1
1.14 9.00 16.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Guabira vs Bolivar

27,23,50 2,0-5,1
3.58 4.16 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Anorthosis

34,29,38 X,0-4,1
6.15 4.64 1.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Grad vs Krsko

58,22,26 1,1-4,1
5.90 4.74 1.41 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lokomotiva Devínska Nova Ves vs STK 1914 Samorin

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
4.12 3.92 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

PŠC Pezinok vs Raca Bratislava

17,15,68 2,1-1,1
4.36 4.24 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Nacional Potosi vs Club Blooming

40,17,44 12,5-0,1
1.53 4.48 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Sociedad II vs UD Logrones

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.49 3.44 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bristol City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

27,25,53 2,1-3,1
2.19 3.60 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Dynamo Barnaul vs Chita

35,40,25 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.32 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

OTP vs TP-47

61,19,20 1,2-7,1
2.74 3.74 2.18 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Inter Turku II vs MaPS Masku

32,24,44 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.68 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves vs Kosice

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
19.0 9.40 1.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Kolubara Lazarevac vs Buducnost Dobanovci

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
1.67 3.40 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Emmi Bistrica vs NK Brda

49,20,32 1,2-2,1
3.08 3.70 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Hango IK vs Bollklubben-46

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
13.0 7.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Finnkurd vs Espoo II

37,25,39 12,2-3,1
3.58 4.30 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SD Videm vs MND Tabor Sežana

41,26,33 1X,1-4,1
7.90 5.70 1.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Koper vs ND Beltinci

65,20,25 1,6-0,1
1.34 4.80 7.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brezice vs NK Triglav Kranj

36,19,46 2,1-2,1
4.46 4.04 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Odranci vs NK Aluminij

44,26,31 1X,1-3,1
8.00 5.85 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Bled vs Celje

51,28,25 1X,1-3,1
7.80 5.95 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangrai United vs Prachuap

44,27,31 1X,2-2,1
1.45 4.60 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ludmannsdorf vs Feldkirchen

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

SV Eberstein vs Maria Saal

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagena vs Hercules

44,25,33 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Radnicki Nis U19 vs Brodarac U19

23,17,60 2,1-3,1
13.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Boavista Sport Club vs Bonsucesso

35,24,41 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Sampaio Correa vs Associacao Atletica Portuguesa

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Santos (Women)

23,30,47 X2,1-2,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00
12:00

Fremantle City (Women) vs Northern Redbacks (Women)

33,11,62 2,2-3,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Kabel Novi Sad

41,12,47 12,1-3,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Radnicki 1923 vs Dinamo Vranje

48,23,32 1,0-4,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Sindelic Belgrade vs Radnicki Pirot

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.59 3.58 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Trayal vs Graficar Beograd

33,22,45 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Zarkovo vs Novi Pazar

57,26,17 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:15

Zlatibor vs Zemun

45,21,35 1,1-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persibat Batang vs PSPS Pekanbaru

49,16,36 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Persiraja Aceh vs PSMS Medan

60,10,34 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Vasco da Gama U20 vs Vitoria U20

67,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Backa Palanka vs Smederevo

27,23,55 2,3-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Staal Jorpeland vs Vardeneset

43,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fluminense U20 vs Resende U20

42,14,44 12,1-4,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs ANIF

14,23,63 2,1-0,1
4.26 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Bischofshofen vs Austria Salzburg

23,19,58 2,2-4,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Kuchl vs St. Johann im Pongau

33,17,53 2,0-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wals-Grunau vs Salzburger AK 1914

17,25,58 2,1-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Platinum vs Harare City

40,34,27 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

AD Guanacasteca vs AD Cofutpa

27,33,43 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.38 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ngezi Platinum vs Triangle United

53,30,23 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Dinamo Samarqand vs PFK Andijan

51,33,23 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
18:45

America Minas Gerais U20 vs CA Paranaense U20

56,13,35 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Esporte Clube Bahia U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

44,22,35 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Samtredia vs Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi

18,21,61 2,2-1,1
2.16 3.00 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs Guria Lanchkhuti

29,15,56 2,0-2,1
1.37 4.78 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs Chapecoense U20

52,27,26 1X,3-1,1
1.55 4.02 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Sao Paulo U20 vs Santos U20

56,22,27 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.20 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sport Club do Recife U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

25,30,49 X2,1-2,1
4.18 4.06 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Meerbusch vs SV Straelen

35,29,37 X,0-4,1
3.38 3.84 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs VfB 03 Hilden

34,29,38 X,5-2,1
2.51 3.62 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Monheim vs 1. Kleve

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
1.87 3.86 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Koblenz vs Gonsenheim

39,33,30 1X,1-1,1
1.33 5.05 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

AGMK vs Metallurg Bekabad

39,23,39 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Hertha Wiesbach

70,14,27 1,2-8,1
1.71 4.00 3.92 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tehnotim Pesnica vs Gorica

43,17,41 12,1-5,1
28.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

TuS Mechtersheim vs Rochling Volklingen

50,27,27 1X,0-1,1
2.76 3.60 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Cronenberger vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

10,32,58 X2,1-3,1
5.40 4.84 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

TuRU Dusseldorf vs SpVg Schonnebeck

41,22,37 1,1-2,1
2.04 3.62 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Central Cordoba

26,37,40 X2,0-1,1
2.25 3.00 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Buriram United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

52,33,15 1X,2-0,1
1.10 10.0 20.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Laferrere

43,30,28 1X,0-0,1
2.55 3.03 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Canuelas vs Club Lujan

33,31,37 X,2-0,1
2.79 3.12 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Frankfurt

59,21,27 1,3-0,1
1.44 5.05 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG Balingen

36,37,29 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.72 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Pirmasens

51,18,33 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.32 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bahlinger vs Kickers Offenbach

31,27,43 X2,1-2,1
3.96 4.04 1.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

VfR Aalen vs Elversberg

23,25,52 2,2-2,1
2.51 3.60 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Royal Pari vs Always Ready

35,25,41 2,1-1,1
1.78 4.18 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Badajoz vs Recreativo de Huelva

34,23,45 2,2-1,1
3.03 3.38 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Real Ávila CF vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

43,30,29 1X,3-2,1
3.19 3.34 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hafnarfjordur vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

33,24,44 2,3-1,1
2.58 3.72 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Rincon vs Velez

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.74 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Iraq vs Bahrain

32,44,24 1X,0-1,1
2.11 2.86 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Coritiba U20 vs Corinthians U20

25,18,57 2,0-2,1
3.80 3.78 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.