Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-16

19:15

Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC

62,22,24 1,2-2,1
1.21 7.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona

26,27,53 X2,1-0,1
5.30 4.32 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Orenburg vs Sochi

35,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.21 3.32 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Hamburger vs VfL Bochum

45,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.86 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Huddersfield Town vs Fulham

26,20,54 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.30 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Sandhausen vs 1. Nurnberg

35,29,37 X,3-2,1
2.78 3.56 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Chemnitzer vs 1. Magdeburg

43,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.84 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Brugge vs K.A.S. Eupen

58,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.14 7.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle

52,22,29 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slavia Prague

39,16,45 12,0-3,1
7.30 5.45 1.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Denizlispor vs Galatasaray

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
5.00 4.10 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Randers vs Copenhagen

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nordsjaelland vs Odense

33,26,42 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Frej Taby vs Jonkopings Sodra

30,22,51 2,1-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hermannstadt vs Academica Clinceni

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.44 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Chindia Targoviste vs Dinamo Bucuresti

44,24,32 1,3-2,1
3.80 3.48 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Wisla Krakow vs LKS Lodz

30,24,49 2,4-0,1
2.55 3.20 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

34,22,44 2,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa

40,24,36 1,2-2,1
2.19 3.32 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lyon vs Angers SCO

54,28,24 1X,6-0,1
1.42 5.10 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Tychy

34,27,40 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic

78,19,22 1,0-0,1
1.14 6.05 14.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Stal Mielec vs Olimpia Grudziadz

45,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Inter Turku vs HIFK

39,23,39 12,3-2,1
1.68 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ilves vs Kuopion Palloseura

40,27,34 1X,0-2,1
2.33 3.28 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Almere City vs PSV Eindhoven II

34,18,49 2,3-2,1
2.25 3.86 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Eindhoven vs Dordrecht

40,16,45 12,5-1,1
2.09 3.80 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Den Bosch vs Telstar

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.84 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

MVV Maastricht vs De Graafschap

38,22,40 12,0-3,1
3.38 3.92 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport

42,20,38 1,5-1,1
1.39 5.30 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Volendam vs Roda JC Kerkrade

33,26,41 X2,4-0,1
1.90 3.90 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cambuur vs Go Ahead Eagles

42,22,36 1,5-0,1
2.59 3.70 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ústí nad Labem vs Pardubice

41,22,37 12,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs LKS Nieciecza

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
3.36 3.32 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

36,21,45 2,0-1,1
2.61 3.22 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Motherwell vs Heart of Midlothian

43,20,37 1,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Famalicao vs Rio Ave

47,20,34 1,1-0,1
2.63 3.28 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Drogheda United vs Wexford Youths

63,19,18 1,6-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Malahide United vs Maynooth University Town

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers

37,16,47 2,3-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bohemian Dublin vs University College Dublin

42,22,36 1,10-1,1
1.26 5.00 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cabinteely vs Galway

51,20,31 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers

36,22,42 12,0-2,1
2.98 3.20 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Carrigaline United vs Midleton

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rockmount vs Douglas Hall

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Ayacucho vs Alianza Universidad

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Real Garcilaso vs Carlos Mannucci

42,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 7.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Dornbirn 1913

29,23,53 2,0-2,1
1.50 4.20 5.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Waterford United vs Cork City

33,19,51 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs FCO Beerschot

30,29,43 X2,3-0,1
3.14 3.44 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Juniors OO

38,15,49 2,2-1,1
1.76 3.90 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs Ried

35,31,35 X,0-1,1
3.96 3.80 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Austria Wien II

34,21,46 2,4-3,1
1.65 4.24 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Fremad Amager vs Nykobing

37,29,35 X,2-3,1
2.28 3.54 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Skive vs Viborg

37,23,41 12,0-2,1
4.04 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

HB Koge vs Kolding IF

27,21,52 2,1-2,1
2.05 3.66 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Horn

31,26,44 X2,3-2,1
2.37 3.78 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Austria Klagenfurt

32,24,45 2,1-2,1
2.86 3.68 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Junior de Barranquilla

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.06 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Nacional

27,36,38 X2,2-0,1
2.48 3.05 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys

64,28,20 1X,0-0,1
1.23 6.10 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.11 3.42 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genoa vs Imolese Calcio 1919

24,34,45 X2,4-1,1
1.14 6.50 14.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Luverdense vs Paysandu

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.27 5.05 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Rassvet Krasnoyarsk vs Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk

21,29,50 X2,0-2,1
2.88 3.60 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Augsburg vs Atalanta

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.02 4.28 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sevilla vs Levante UD

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
3.92 3.88 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs AS Lyon-Duchere

24,41,38 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.15 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Toulon vs Gazelec Ajaccio

51,33,23 1X,1-1,1
2.54 3.05 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs AS Beziers

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
2.14 3.30 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Boulogne

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.23 3.20 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Stade Lavallois vs SO Cholet

47,28,28 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Pau vs Quevilly

36,28,36 X,4-2,1
2.39 3.13 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Avranches vs Bastia-Borgo

26,33,44 X2,1-0,1
2.24 3.13 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Concarneau vs Le Puy

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.44 3.15 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Helsingor vs Avarta

29,30,42 X2,3-0,1
1.36 4.74 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Bronshoj vs Hellerup IK

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nancy vs Le Mans

31,21,51 2,2-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Paris vs Chamois Niortais

41,31,30 1X,0-1,1
1.99 3.14 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chateauroux vs AC Ajaccio

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valenciennes vs Rodez Aveyron

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.65 3.13 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Chambly

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Troyes AC

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.60 3.13 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Orleans vs Clermont Foot

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
2.89 3.08 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Lorient vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

51,22,30 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.54 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Club Atletico Colon vs Zulia

24,31,45 X2,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 9.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

49,21,33 1,4-0,1
2.28 3.72 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Semen Padang vs PSIS Semarang

42,18,40 12,1-0,1
2.09 3.42 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pascoe Vale vs Oakleigh Cannons

32,18,53 2,1-2,1
6.05 4.94 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Londrina vs Criciuma

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.60 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.11 3.20 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Partizan Bardejov vs MSK Zilina II

47,19,36 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

AC Oulu vs KooTeePee

47,23,33 1,0-1,1
1.91 3.68 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Musan Salama vs AC Kajaani

57,19,29 1,5-3,1
2.29 3.68 2.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
2.05 3.72 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Figueirense vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

34,35,32 X,0-1,1
2.51 3.06 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

ATSV Wolfsberg vs Weiz

58,19,29 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sturm Graz II vs Wolfsberger II

42,15,44 12,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Bad Gleichenberg

42,18,40 12,1-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

40,21,40 12,5-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Wiener Sport-Club

61,15,30 1,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Team Wiener Linien

32,18,52 2,2-3,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

ASV Drassburg vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

52,13,37 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mannsdorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

63,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mauerwerk vs Mattersburg II

65,21,25 1,0-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs Neusiedl am See 1919

48,19,35 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levadia II vs Kohtla-Jarve

39,17,45 12,3-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Keila JK vs Nomme United

18,42,40 X2,0-6,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Parnu JK

24,13,63 2,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Viimsi MRJK vs Nõmme Kalju II

77,11,26 1,2-3,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Vasa IFK vs SJK Akatemia

19,24,57 2,0-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Gnistan vs Grankulla

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ace vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II

51,13,38 1,6-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

CLE vs TiPS

12,8,80 2,0-6,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Futura vs RiPS

52,21,31 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Kuusysi Lahti vs Kontu Ita-Helsinki

22,10,68 2,2-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Peltirumpu vs Union Plaani

45,30,27 1X,1-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

KyPa vs HAPK

78,5,17 1,4-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:15

LPS Helsinki vs LehPa

79,12,25 1,1-2,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:15

Poxyt vs Ekenas II

80,11,25 1,1-2,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

PuiU vs Hoo Gee

88,13,22 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

RaiFu vs Tove

24,26,50 X2,1-4,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Virky vs Ri-Pa

40,22,38 12,3-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Blumenthaler vs Bremer SV

13,18,69 2,0-0,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Arminia Hannover vs Borussia Hildesheim

65,16,27 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Brinkumer SV vs SG Aumund-Vegesack

37,7,59 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

TB Uphusen vs Heeslinger

48,18,35 1,0-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Eltersdorf vs DJK Don Bosco

58,15,32 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Suderelbe vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

30,15,55 2,2-5,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Hamburger CV III vs Niendorfer TSV

41,11,49 12,0-2,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Buchholz 08

70,19,24 1,4-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Hessen Dreieich vs Bad Vilbel

33,12,58 2,0-0,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Pipinsried

25,39,39 X2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Eintracht Trier 05 vs 07 Elversberg II

26,22,52 2,2-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Debreceni U19 vs Honved U19

32,12,61 2,0-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Eutin 08 vs Bordesholm

38,22,40 12,2-0,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Strausberg

61,13,32 1,5-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Syrianska Eskilstuna IF vs Hargs

66,18,16 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:45

Eslovs BK vs Rosengard

42,8,50 2,2-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Stafsinge vs Ullareds

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Uddevalla vs Torslanda

48,25,30 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Bodens vs Umea

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Karlslunds vs Rynninge

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bhayangkara United vs Badak Lampung

58,26,16 1X,0-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Madura United vs Persija Jakarta

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Alingsas IF vs Gerdskens

13,27,60 X2,2-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Dalen Krokslatts FF vs Hisingsbacka

54,29,17 1X,3-4,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Kongahalla vs Angered BK

36,37,28 1X,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Virgo vs Kallered

43,28,30 1X,1-4,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Jonsereds vs Hestrafors IF

19,18,63 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Landvetter vs Garda

73,18,23 1,4-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Franke vs Syrianska Kerburan

33,20,48 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vartans IK vs Marsta

63,13,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ifo Bromolla vs Hassleholm IF

50,35,22 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rappe GOIF vs Almeboda-Linneryd

69,24,21 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Minsk II vs Torpedo-BelAZ II

86,0,14 1,4-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Donau Wien vs Austria XIII

34,14,54 2,0-3,1
4.20 4.40 1.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Treibach vs SV Kraig

53,21,30 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.24 4.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Limerick vs Athlone Town

64,18,18 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.30 4.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Giresunspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

20,27,53 X2,0-2,1
1.59 3.64 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Dundalk vs Finn Harps

62,19,27 1,5-0,1
1.10 9.90 27.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
2.49 3.40 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Frankfurt (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

31,13,63 2,3-2,1
3.68 3.90 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Keshla vs Qarabag

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
10.0 5.05 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

PKNS vs Kedah

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.48 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Argentinos Juniors vs Club Atletico Banfield

39,30,32 1X,3-2,1
2.35 3.13 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

Tampico Madero vs Correcaminos UAT

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
1.98 3.44 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Keflavík vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

21,26,53 X2,2-1,1
3.22 3.60 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Fjolnir vs Grotta Seltjarnames

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.19 3.68 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn

19,18,63 2,0-2,1
22.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Tor Akureyri vs Haukar

53,23,29 1,1-1,1
1.44 4.84 6.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

42,14,44 12,2-1,1
2.37 3.64 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

40,28,32 1X,3-0,1
1.79 3.74 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Hanoi T&T

21,26,53 X2,1-2,1
3.11 3.54 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Shirak vs Yerevan

31,25,46 2,2-1,1
1.63 3.76 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Tammeka vs Narva Trans

34,23,45 2,6-4,1
2.33 3.54 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dak Lak vs Binh Dinh

51,29,26 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.04 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Myanmar (Women) vs Indonesia (Women)

63,27,10 1X,7-0,1
1.03 17.0 36.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Hapoel Herzliya vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

46,30,27 1X,0-3,1
2.01 3.64 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Basel II vs Breitenrain

42,38,23 1X,3-1,1
2.06 3.44 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Home Farm vs Tullamore Town

50,27,27 1X,2-2,1
1.54 4.24 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Union vs Lagun Onak

29,46,25 1X,1-1,1
1.50 4.10 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kremin Kremenchuk vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

31,24,47 2,1-2,1
1.74 3.84 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Alemannia Aachen

42,17,42 12,3-2,1
3.50 4.04 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Metallist 1925 vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

64,33,18 1X,0-1,1
1.57 4.30 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chertanovo Moscow (Women) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (Women)

81,11,8 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.96 4.96 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:00

Ryazan VDV (Women) vs Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women)

51,24,28 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.46 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

HK Vikingur (Women) vs Fylkir (Women)

15,13,72 2,0-2,1
4.52 4.06 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Necaxa (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

18,14,68 2,0-0,1
5.50 4.20 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Hermanice vs Havirov

25,21,54 2,3-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Onduparaka

47,26,29 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Women) vs CSKA Moscow (Women)

32,18,53 2,1-1,1
2.05 3.94 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women)

17,17,66 2,0-6,1
4.28 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Tiller IL vs Steinkjer

73,26,19 1X,4-1,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ufa II vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

17,25,58 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.32 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

37,20,44 2,0-6,1
3.26 4.30 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persis Solo vs PSIM Yogyakarta

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

21,39,40 X2,2-0,1
2.19 3.20 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Mayfield United vs Leeside

26,32,45 X2,6-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Arcos vs San Jose

16,19,65 2,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Chemnitzer U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

13,7,80 2,1-3,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VfB Ginsheim vs Viktoria Griesheim

58,3,41 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Boca Juniors II vs CA Aldosivi II

61,24,15 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

38,41,24 1X,2-4,1
2.39 3.34 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bangu Atletico Clube U20 vs America RJ U20

36,34,30 1X,1-2,1
2.40 3.40 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Hafnarfjardar U19 vs Breidablik Augnablik U19

46,23,33 1,0-2,1
3.58 4.54 1.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:45

Valur KH U19 vs Stjarnan-KFG U19

34,13,56 2,5-2,1
8.10 6.95 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Argentino de Quilmes vs CSyD Flandria

51,32,23 1X,1-3,1
2.75 2.86 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Villa San Carlos vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

40,28,32 1X,1-0,1
2.22 2.87 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Elfsborg U19 vs Hacken U19

42,7,53 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Goteborg U19 vs IFK Norrkoping U19

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club General Diaz

31,51,20 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.68 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

PKNP vs Darul Takzim

22,20,58 2,2-2,1
7.90 5.15 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Defensores Unidos vs CA San Telmo

33,38,29 1X,1-0,1
2.53 2.86 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tyumen vs Akron Tolyatti

23,17,60 2,2-0,1
1.64 4.22 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zenit-Izhevsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

42,24,34 1,2-3,1
2.24 3.56 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Vozdovac vs Javor Ivanjica

26,20,54 2,2-1,1
1.91 3.34 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Khimki-M vs Kaluga

10,23,67 2,0-0,1
3.40 3.46 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador II vs Macara II

41,17,43 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.52 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rio Preto U20 vs Ituano U20

30,27,46 X2,0-3,1
2.54 3.28 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Gremio Esportivo Osasco vs EC Agua Santa

36,14,52 2,0-2,1
3.84 3.20 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Portuguesa U20 vs Goytacaz U20

47,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.46 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Sesvete vs Cibalia

51,25,29 1,1-1,1
1.66 3.64 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CA Juventus U20 vs Nacional AC Sao Paulo U20

53,15,35 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Novorizontino U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

63,21,25 1,4-1,1
1.32 5.10 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

SFK Vrchovina vs MSA Dolní Benesov

44,18,38 1,3-1,1
1.68 4.04 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Desportivo Brasil vs Taubate

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
2.29 3.04 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Medjimurje vs Orijent

26,11,63 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Charlton Athletic U23

42,23,36 1,2-2,1
1.69 4.04 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hull City U23 vs Ipswich Town U23

26,20,54 2,2-1,1
3.58 4.24 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Arsenal U23 vs Brighton & Hove Albion U23

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.98 3.82 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tottenham Hotspur U23 vs Manchester City U23

40,23,38 12,3-1,1
2.37 3.74 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Manchester United U23 vs Reading U23

27,24,54 2,2-0,1
2.43 3.72 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Middlesbrough U23 vs Stoke City U23

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.20 3.90 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs VfB Auerbach

35,22,44 2,2-1,1
1.77 4.06 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Fortuna Koln

54,26,25 1X,3-3,1
1.84 4.04 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Atlas U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

57,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.74 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Babelsberg 03 vs Viktoria 1889

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.58 3.68 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

UD Leiria vs S.C. Beira-Mar

63,17,20 1,0-1,1
1.29 5.30 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla U20 vs Pachuca U20

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
3.48 3.54 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Werder Bremen II vs VfL Wolfsburg II

26,22,52 2,0-2,1
2.94 3.72 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Havelse vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

32,22,48 2,2-2,1
2.28 3.70 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Heimstetten

35,21,45 2,1-6,1
1.87 4.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Memmingen vs Greuther Furth II

36,24,41 12,0-1,1
2.87 3.82 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Schalding-Heining vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

30,20,54 2,0-1,1
4.46 4.24 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Anzhi Makhachkala

64,20,25 1,2-1,1
1.48 4.44 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Volgar Astrakhan vs Spartak Nalchik

43,25,34 1,6-0,1
1.63 4.08 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strogino Moscow vs Salyut Belgorod

27,26,52 X2,2-2,1
2.56 3.90 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

KAMAZ vs Chelyabinsk

48,23,32 1,3-1,1
1.44 4.78 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Veles Moscow vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

59,26,23 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.96 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dynamo Stavropol vs Biolog

47,20,34 1,3-0,1
2.29 3.32 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dolgoprudny vs Rodina Moscow

68,13,19 1,2-0,1
1.44 4.78 5.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs Legion Makhachkala

27,28,49 X2,4-0,1
2.17 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Druzhba Maykop

22,25,53 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.78 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Torpedo Vladimir vs Kolomna

58,15,32 1,1-0,1
1.36 4.80 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Znamya Truda vs Leningradets

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.52 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zvezda Saint Petersburg vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

62,7,36 1,0-2,1
6.25 5.05 1.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

29,26,47 X2,2-0,1
1.67 4.30 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AEL Limassol vs AC Omonia

59,13,33 1,0-2,1
2.30 3.44 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Cordoba vs Sevilla II

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.56 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Kingborough Lions United vs Hobart Zebras

27,16,57 2,3-2,1
8.30 6.25 1.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tambov (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

39,14,47 2,2-0,1
3.10 3.76 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Huracan II

28,33,41 X2,1-1,1
3.03 3.18 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Atletico Tucuman II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

29,33,40 X2,4-3,1
2.90 3.18 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Defensa y Justicia II vs Arsenal de Sarandi II

35,20,45 2,0-2,1
2.49 3.15 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00
14:00

San Lorenzo II vs Rosario Central II

48,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.84 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Lanus II vs Velez Sarsfield II

30,20,53 2,2-1,1
2.47 3.26 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs River Plate II

35,19,49 2,1-1,1
2.31 3.20 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
2.21 3.26 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

FAS vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

63,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.99 3.20 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Oure vs Odder IGF

54,27,25 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.44 4.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Pen-y-Bont vs Barry Town

54,18,31 1,1-2,1
2.88 3.68 2.29 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aberystwyth Town vs Carmarthen Town

42,18,40 12,3-2,1
2.36 3.64 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Neman Grodno vs Isloch

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
2.75 3.40 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Airbus UK Broughton vs Bala Town

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
2.66 3.58 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Newtown vs Cefn Druids

45,19,38 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.20 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Energetik-BGU vs Gomel

49,24,30 1,1-1,1
2.68 3.54 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Kári Akranes vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

56,16,32 1,3-1,1
3.86 4.00 1.72 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

UMF Selfoss vs Dalvik Reynir

26,22,52 2,4-0,1
1.66 4.10 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.