Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-17

14:45

Southampton vs Liverpool

23,25,52 2,1-2,1
8.70 4.75 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Norwich City vs Newcastle United

52,27,26 1X,3-1,1
2.98 3.30 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Everton vs Watford

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
1.72 3.75 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.24 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chelsea vs Leicester City

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
3.56 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

56,12,35 1,2-2,1
1.51 5.25 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aston Villa vs Bournemouth

51,23,30 1,1-2,1
2.60 3.50 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arsenal vs Burnley

59,20,27 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.50 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sheffield United vs Crystal Palace

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Paderborn 07

36,23,42 12,3-2,1
1.46 5.75 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg

67,26,20 1X,5-1,1
1.38 6.75 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Schalke 04

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

40,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

29,28,45 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Union Berlin vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
1.86 4.00 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. Koln

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leganes vs Osasuna

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.06 3.38 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villarreal vs Granada

30,28,43 X2,4-4,1
1.64 4.20 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Valencia vs Real Sociedad

48,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.79 3.68 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Celta vs Real Madrid

25,22,53 2,1-3,1
4.80 4.40 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Ural vs Krylia Sovetov

45,20,36 1,1-3,1
2.06 3.40 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Tambov vs Krasnodar

38,29,34 X,0-2,1
4.84 3.80 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Arminia Вielefeld vs Erzgebirge Aue

45,25,32 1,3-1,1
1.87 3.78 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfB Stuttgart vs St. Pauli

37,23,42 12,2-1,1
1.63 4.40 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hannover 96

66,17,27 1,0-3,1
2.72 3.52 2.53 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Preston North End

35,24,41 12,3-2,1
2.25 3.30 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Charlton Athletic

37,23,41 12,2-2,1
2.00 3.50 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Botosani vs CS Universitatea Craiova

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Akhmat

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City vs Queens Park Rangers

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
2.00 3.46 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Millwall vs Sheffield Wednesday

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
2.60 3.30 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Birmingham City

36,32,32 1X,3-0,1
2.05 3.44 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Leeds United

35,25,41 12,0-2,1
4.33 3.60 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.40 3.32 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Voluntari vs Gaz Metan

25,30,50 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.28 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Hull City

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs West Bromwich Albion

46,24,32 1,1-2,1
2.94 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Derby County

25,35,43 X2,2-2,1
2.25 3.34 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs SpVgg Unterhaching

51,33,23 1X,0-2,1
2.78 3.48 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj

21,30,49 X2,1-1,1
4.40 3.32 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1860 Munchen vs Meppen

47,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.56 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.20 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Zwickau

36,25,40 12,3-1,1
1.85 4.02 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Preußen Munster

39,24,37 12,3-2,1
1.86 3.68 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Ingolstadt 04

45,24,32 1,0-3,1
2.84 3.86 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hermannstadt vs Academica Clinceni

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.38 4.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Sonnenhof

40,36,25 1X,0-1,1
1.73 4.14 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chindia Targoviste vs Dinamo Bucuresti

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
3.34 3.30 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Astra Giurgiu vs Viitorul Constanta

29,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.32 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

VVV-Venlo vs Ajax

23,23,54 2,1-4,1
9.60 6.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Kortrijk vs Anderlecht

50,21,32 1,4-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mechelen vs Cercle Brugge

68,28,19 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

ADO Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam

31,23,49 2,1-2,1
2.80 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Emmen vs Heerenveen

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Waasland-Beveren vs Genk

19,26,55 X2,0-4,1
5.90 4.50 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Senica vs Ruzomberok

42,21,38 12,2-2,1
2.60 3.36 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Pohronie

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.68 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

MSK Zilina vs Nitra

55,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.35 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sered vs Slovan Bratislava

32,13,61 2,0-4,1
6.60 4.80 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Spartak Trnava vs Trencin

42,22,36 1,1-2,1
1.97 3.44 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

35,20,46 2,3-2,1
2.36 3.24 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

SFC Opava vs Fastav Zlin

46,16,38 1,0-3,1
2.51 3.28 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Slovacko vs 1. Pribram

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.68 3.70 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

35,25,41 12,0-1,1
2.40 3.44 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Genclerbirligi vs Сaykur Rizespor

40,24,36 12,0-1,1
2.21 3.38 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sivasspor vs Besiktas

25,29,46 X2,3-0,1
3.24 3.62 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Puebla vs Pachuca

32,29,40 X2,0-4,1
2.75 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Atlas vs Cruz Azul

30,26,46 X2,1-3,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Atletico San Luis vs Tigres de la UANL

32,24,46 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.40 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Vasteras SK vs Halmstads

45,26,31 1X,2-3,1
3.20 3.35 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Orgryte vs Mjallby

34,19,49 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Degerfors vs Trelleborgs

56,24,26 1,2-2,1
1.64 3.60 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

AIK vs Kalmar

63,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.60 4.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hammarby vs Sundsvall

56,27,24 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.85 9.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Arka Gdynia vs Lech Poznan

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
3.24 3.30 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Gornik Zabrze

47,25,31 1,3-1,1
1.98 3.50 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slask Wroclaw vs KS Cracovia

36,22,43 2,2-1,1
2.15 3.36 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

UD Almería vs Albacete Balompie

30,34,36 X2,3-0,1
2.65 3.30 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lugo vs Extremadura

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.34 3.36 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Racing de Santander vs Malaga

54,26,25 1X,0-1,1
3.48 3.32 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Zaragoza vs Tenerife

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
1.91 3.62 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rayo Vallecano vs Mirandes

30,24,48 2,2-2,1
1.56 3.94 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

VJS Vantaa vs Klubi-04

62,21,26 1,2-2,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Botev Plovdiv

45,25,32 1,2-0,1
2.18 3.28 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Levski Sofia

21,22,57 2,0-4,1
7.20 4.30 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs Altonaer von 1893

36,11,56 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Elche vs Fuenlabrada

31,35,35 X,0-2,1
1.97 3.44 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Znicz Pruszkow

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.24 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Widzew Lodz

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
4.82 3.86 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Stal Rzeszow vs Lech Poznan II

36,18,46 2,2-0,1
1.64 3.96 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Legionovia vs Garbarnia Krakow

57,17,31 1,0-0,1
2.56 3.19 2.83 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bytovia vs Stal Stalowa Wola

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.15 3.38 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Katowice

36,23,43 2,1-3,1
2.94 3.24 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs KS Polkowice

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
2.66 3.16 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gryf Wejherowo vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

36,24,41 12,0-3,1
2.83 3.19 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Toulouse vs Dijon FCO

34,27,40 X,1-0,1
2.04 3.68 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Nantes vs Olympique de Marseille

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.38 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Metz vs AS Monaco

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
2.89 3.32 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Amiens SC vs Lille OSC

27,24,54 2,1-0,1
3.64 3.26 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Nice

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
2.20 3.64 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Montpellier HSC

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.97 3.15 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Chrudim vs Viktoria Zizkov

48,21,33 1,0-3,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

34,19,49 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Vítkovice vs Prostejov

36,22,43 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Gloria Buzau vs Sportul Snagov

71,13,27 1,7-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs CS Mioveni

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

39,33,30 1X,0-1,1
1.26 5.50 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Universitatea Cluj

35,19,48 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica

30,23,51 2,1-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara

37,24,39 12,3-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wigry Suwalki vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Warta Poznan

40,25,36 1,0-2,1
1.85 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow

34,27,40 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Porto vs Vitoria Setubal

60,26,23 1X,4-0,1
1.14 8.10 23.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mallorca vs Eibar

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
2.77 3.30 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Montrose

35,20,45 2,2-1,1
1.28 5.95 9.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterhead vs Dumbarton

69,19,24 1,2-3,1
1.81 4.04 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Clyde

29,15,56 2,3-1,1
2.08 3.74 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers

83,16,21 1,3-2,1
1.63 4.20 5.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

28,21,57 2,3-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cove Rangers vs Cowdenbeath

65,14,29 1,3-2,1
1.39 5.00 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Raith Rovers

31,23,49 2,3-2,1
3.64 3.92 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boreham Wood vs Sutton United

32,30,38 X2,0-1,1
2.41 3.40 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Torquay United

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.56 3.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Bromley

32,29,41 X2,2-3,1
2.43 3.48 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fylde vs Woking

42,24,34 1,1-4,1
1.75 3.76 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir

43,16,41 12,0-1,1
2.57 3.64 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dukla Prague vs Zbrojovka

25,17,58 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion

44,20,36 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.32 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Harrogate Town

29,20,55 2,4-2,1
2.39 3.44 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Ebbsfleet United

46,28,28 1X,2-1,1
1.61 4.14 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barrow vs Yeovil Town

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.34 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barnet vs Chesterfield

47,27,29 1X,2-2,1
2.33 3.28 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aldershot Town vs Halifax Town

31,31,40 X2,1-1,1
2.71 3.38 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

LASK Linz vs Swarovski Wattens

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.42 5.75 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Mattersburg

38,23,40 12,5-0,1
1.83 3.66 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs Red Bull Salzburg

25,17,58 2,0-6,1
9.50 6.05 1.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Lisen vs Slavoj Vysehrad

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
1.96 3.28 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Trinec vs Hradec Kralove

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
2.76 2.97 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Chorley

31,24,47 2,4-1,1
2.25 3.42 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stockport County vs Eastleigh

49,22,31 1,2-0,1
2.03 3.44 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scunthorpe United vs Crawley Town

36,24,41 12,2-2,1
1.99 3.72 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Celtic vs Dunfermline Athletic

60,21,27 1,1-1,1
1.07 12.0 23.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Livingston

46,20,35 1,1-2,1
4.46 3.75 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hibernian vs Greenock Morton

45,27,30 1X,3-3,1
1.30 5.50 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

70,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Ross County

27,21,52 2,1-1,1
2.80 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

SD Imperatriz vs Ferroviario

27,45,29 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Salford City vs Port Vale

58,27,24 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.46 3.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tranmere Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

66,22,23 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.65 9.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Plymouth Argyle

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.38 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Stevenage

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.50 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Cambridge United

43,26,32 1X,1-2,1
2.00 3.54 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Oldham Athletic

27,27,50 X2,3-0,1
2.03 3.64 4.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Walsall

53,19,32 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.54 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Cheltenham Town

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.56 3.50 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Macclesfield Town

35,32,33 X,1-2,1
1.99 3.64 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Mansfield Town

33,29,39 X,0-2,1
2.98 3.54 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Swindon Town

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.65 3.38 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Rochdale

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.15 3.54 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Grimsby Town

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.60 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley

29,22,52 2,1-1,1
2.36 3.52 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
2.35 3.50 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Bristol Rovers

41,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.18 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blackpool vs Oxford United

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
2.25 3.42 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Southend United

47,28,28 1X,4-0,1
1.95 3.70 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Rotherham United

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.65 3.38 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Peterborough United vs Ipswich Town

55,28,24 1X,2-2,1
2.61 3.40 2.89 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo

29,25,51 2,2-3,1
2.02 3.46 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Moreirense vs Gil Vicente

35,20,45 2,3-0,1
2.15 3.42 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Milton Keynes Dons

38,22,40 12,3-2,1
2.55 3.48 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sunderland vs Portsmouth

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.45 3.34 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Os Belenenses vs Benfica

18,26,56 X2,0-2,1
9.90 5.65 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva

46,17,38 1,1-1,1
2.60 3.44 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

81,12,24 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.00 9.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Shelbourne

39,20,42 12,0-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.72 3.58 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Roeselare

37,37,28 1X,4-1,1
1.86 3.58 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Universidad San Martin

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
1.37 3.76 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Cucuta Deportivo vs Jaguares de Cordoba

46,38,21 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.30 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Millonarios vs La Equidad

35,35,31 1X,3-2,1
1.76 3.38 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lommel SK vs R.E. Virton

54,24,27 1,0-3,1
2.05 3.54 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Patriotas vs Envigado

35,34,31 1X,3-0,1
1.99 3.24 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

CR Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

31,22,49 2,1-4,1
4.84 3.80 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.83 3.40 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:15

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Melgar

29,36,35 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.48 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo

34,32,34 X,0-2,1
2.47 3.58 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bidvest Wits vs SuperSport United

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
2.71 2.81 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Orlando Pirates vs Highlands Park

37,39,26 1X,0-1,1
1.66 3.36 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vorskla Poltava vs Dnipro-1

27,12,61 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.20 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

31,28,41 X2,1-4,1
2.52 2.90 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Sogndal vs Aalesunds

34,19,50 2,2-3,1
3.22 3.20 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Skeid vs Sandefjord

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Parma vs Unione Venezia

32,28,40 X2,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 7.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloemfontein Celtic

53,31,23 1X,3-1,1
1.61 3.46 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bury vs Gillingham

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.14 3.28 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Real Kings vs Uthongathi

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
2.80 2.98 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Royal Eagles vs Mbombela United

57,35,19 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.10 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ajax Cape Town vs Free State Stars

44,30,28 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.16 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Cape Umoya

32,35,34 X,2-1,1
2.03 3.10 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Frem vs Slagelse B&I

46,24,32 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Skovshoved vs Hillerod

30,19,57 2,0-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Brabrand vs Aarhus Fremad

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dalum vs Sydvest 05

54,20,30 1,5-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jammerbugt vs Akademisk

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Middelfart G&BK vs VSK Aarhus

46,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Naesby vs Vejgaard

37,26,37 X,3-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

FA 2000 vs Vanlose

29,28,45 X2,1-3,1
2.89 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

RC Lens vs Le Havre

34,33,34 X,1-3,1
2.00 3.30 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Barranquilla vs Leones

39,31,32 1X,2-2,1
2.76 3.20 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Bogota

32,20,50 2,0-2,1
2.76 3.18 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Tigres Futbol Club vs Real Santander

65,27,21 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.22 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Valledupar vs Orsomarso

44,32,26 1X,3-1,1
1.96 3.48 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
1.87 3.60 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Fortaleza EC vs Sport Club Internacional

31,26,45 X2,0-1,1
2.29 3.18 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Skiljebo vs Kungsangens IF

24,41,37 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.82 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Enkopings vs Gamla Upsala

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 2.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Taby vs Karlbergs

35,20,45 2,2-1,1
1.99 4.04 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gute vs Kvarnsvedens

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.04 4.18 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Valbo FF vs IFK Mora

45,10,45 12,0-1,1
2.07 3.84 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hudiksvalls vs Sundbybergs

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
1.24 6.30 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

IFK Stocksund vs Lidingo

41,14,45 12,3-1,1
1.80 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Polonia Bytom vs Kluczbork

29,38,33 X,0-0,1
1.92 3.90 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Zaglebie Lubin II

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
3.26 3.88 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Energetyk ROW vs Gornik Zabrze II

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.94 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Stal Brzeg vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

31,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.68 3.74 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Truro City vs Swindon Supermarine

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.68 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Yate Town

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.49 4.70 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hayes & Yeading United vs Weston-super-Mare

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.74 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Harrow Borough

41,12,47 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.70 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tochigi vs Machida Zelvia

28,31,44 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.22 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ryukyu vs Yokohama

33,26,41 X2,1-3,1
3.20 3.78 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Fagiano Okayama

41,24,35 1,0-3,1
2.26 3.34 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Tiverton Town

52,18,32 1,0-0,1
2.45 3.68 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Gosport Borough

81,5,14 1,0-0,1
3.20 3.78 2.04 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Farnborough

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.70 3.74 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
3.17 3.30 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Gifu

51,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.49 4.40 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kagoshima United vs Ehime

46,24,31 1,4-2,1
2.80 3.42 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Taunton Town vs Chesham United

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.70 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Salisbury City vs Dorchester Town

34,16,51 2,0-0,1
1.68 4.14 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.77 4.00 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kashiwa Reysol

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
4.75 4.04 1.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Mito HollyHock vs Kyoto Sanga

40,26,34 1X,3-0,1
2.60 3.28 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Stafford Rangers

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.62 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ashton United vs Atherton Collieries

23,13,64 2,2-2,1
1.80 3.88 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Stalybridge Celtic

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.60 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Wimborne Town

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.88 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hyde United vs Basford United

32,30,38 X,2-3,1
2.36 3.68 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs Altrincham

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.43 3.52 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

40,23,38 12,4-0,1
1.51 4.60 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chester vs Gloucester City

32,26,43 X2,4-0,1
1.74 4.04 4.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

48,20,34 1,2-1,1
2.48 3.62 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs United of Manchester

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.71 3.60 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Kidderminster Harriers

35,21,46 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.56 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Leamington

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.60 4.20 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Hereford

41,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.68 3.58 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Darlington vs Southport

30,26,46 X2,2-0,1
2.81 3.54 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Farsley Celtic vs Spennymoor Town

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.65 3.68 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs Guiseley

52,24,28 1,1-1,1
2.05 3.64 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kettering Town vs Gateshead

44,24,33 1,1-2,1
2.65 3.44 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

42,19,40 12,0-1,1
2.28 3.34 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidstone United vs Slough Town

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.84 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Wealdstone

34,24,43 2,0-3,1
2.19 3.60 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Eastbourne Borough

47,23,32 1,5-0,1
2.21 3.52 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vissel Kobe vs Urawa Red Diamonds

30,23,51 2,3-0,1
2.45 3.66 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Havant & Waterlooville vs Chelmsford City

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.96 4.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Billericay Town

29,21,54 2,1-1,1
4.70 4.14 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hungerford Town vs Chippenham Town

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.68 3.62 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bath City vs Tonbridge Angels

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.32 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu

44,23,34 1,2-3,1
2.35 3.32 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

FF Jaro vs Ekenas

35,24,42 2,4-1,1
1.65 4.44 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale

34,21,47 2,2-2,1
3.66 3.64 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

St Albans vs Dorking Wanderers

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
2.92 3.64 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Welling United vs Oxford City

53,17,33 1,3-1,1
1.83 3.88 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Oita Trinita vs Kashima Antlers

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
3.01 3.52 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Weymouth vs Dartford

49,18,34 1,3-1,1
1.81 3.96 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Concord Rangers

39,21,41 12,2-2,1
1.92 3.76 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Hitchin Town

21,45,38 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Kings Langley

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
2.29 3.60 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Consadole Sapporo

37,20,43 12,0-8,1
2.58 3.72 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs Nuneaton Town

49,27,28 1X,0-0,1
2.46 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Hednesford Town

45,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
2.21 3.62 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Redditch United

42,25,35 1,2-2,1
1.92 3.82 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

EC Sao Bento SP vs Parana Clube Curitiba

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
2.62 3.24 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Leiston

68,14,27 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.14 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Peterborough Sports

18,37,45 X2,3-1,1
1.79 3.92 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Royston Town

30,32,39 X2,2-0,1
3.70 3.80 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs St Ives Town

60,21,27 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.68 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coalville Town vs Bromsgrove

40,24,36 12,2-2,1
2.47 3.60 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Barwell

29,24,50 2,3-2,1
1.92 3.78 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Sport Club do Recife vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

41,26,33 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

America Minas Gerais vs Cuiabá

26,23,51 2,2-1,1
2.11 3.30 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Guarani vs Vila Nova

40,33,29 1X,0-2,1
2.52 2.99 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Redcliffe vs South Shields

36,18,47 2,0-0,1
4.26 4.00 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odd Grenland vs Rosenborg

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.44 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Egersunds vs Vidar

50,28,26 1X,4-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Levanger vs Brattvag

43,15,43 12,2-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sotra SK vs Baerum

40,28,32 1X,3-2,1
1.85 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grorud vs Floro

62,24,23 1,5-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asker vs Asane

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KFC Komarno vs ŽP Sport

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Clube do Remo vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

38,31,32 1X,2-0,1
5.40 3.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dubnica vs Púchov

37,14,50 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Poprad

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava II

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Skalica vs Kosice

57,17,31 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atvidabergs vs Skovde AIK

20,19,61 2,0-0,1
3.07 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eskilsminne vs Oddevold

55,22,28 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oskarshamns vs Landskrona BoIS

46,30,26 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Torns vs IFK Varnamo

54,23,28 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lindome vs Lunds

63,16,28 1,1-3,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Utsiktens vs Kristianstads

53,20,30 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Witton Albion

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
2.29 3.52 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Leatherhead

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.84 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Horsham

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Bowers & Pitsea

50,22,30 1,0-2,1
2.50 3.48 2.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Bognor Regis Town

59,26,23 1X,0-0,1
3.32 3.74 2.01 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Hornchurch

57,30,21 1X,0-0,1
2.66 3.50 2.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Margate

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.48 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Buxton

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.00 3.70 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cheshunt vs Haringey Borough

49,8,43 1,0-0,1
2.61 3.58 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Potters Bar Town

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
1.61 4.10 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Merstham

32,18,52 2,0-0,1
2.56 3.52 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Cray Wanderers vs Corinthian-Casuals

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.78 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Daegu vs Gyeongnam

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.01 3.66 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Seoul

41,29,32 1X,1-0,1
3.01 3.34 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Union Comercio

34,27,40 X,0-2,1
2.14 3.36 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gangwon vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

37,27,37 X,1-3,1
2.29 3.64 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Bamber Bridge

33,26,42 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.70 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Colo-Colo vs Union Espanola

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.68 3.92 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Talleres de Cordoba vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

26,36,40 X2,1-1,1
1.95 3.28 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sandvikens vs Gefle

43,30,28 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vasalunds vs BK Karlstad

40,31,30 1X,2-2,1
2.97 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BK Forward vs Linkoping City

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
3.07 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Rosario Central

35,37,29 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

42,17,42 12,4-4,1
1.64 4.20 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast United

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.69 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aland United (Women) vs Idrottsklubben Myran (Women)

66,18,16 1,1-0,1
1.08 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Crusaders

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Larne vs Ballymena United

35,30,35 X,2-4,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Carrick Rangers

41,11,49 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Linfield vs Coleraine

42,27,32 1X,2-4,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glenavon vs Warrenpoint Town

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nykopings BIS vs Akropolis

16,27,57 X2,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Sollentuna

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

41,20,39 12,1-3,1
2.00 3.96 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions

58,18,29 1,3-0,1
1.67 4.74 4.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup

45,27,30 1X,1-2,1
1.51 5.10 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bayswater City vs Rockingham City

47,13,41 1,5-0,1
1.82 4.44 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Balcatta vs Sorrento

37,18,46 2,2-2,1
2.21 4.20 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bohemian U19 vs Athlone Town U19

64,17,19 1,9-0,1
1.23 4.50 9.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:45

Armadale vs Perth

23,20,57 2,0-2,1
7.80 5.80 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings

52,24,28 1,2-1,1
2.29 4.24 2.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets

34,27,40 X,1-2,1
3.46 4.30 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide United U21 vs South Adelaide Panthers

82,18,21 1,1-1,1
1.30 6.15 8.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Olympic

31,24,47 2,3-3,1
3.90 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions

38,19,45 12,0-0,1
3.03 3.68 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Nacional Montevideo vs River Plate Montevideo

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
1.64 4.04 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Zalaegerszegi

35,22,43 2,3-2,1
1.76 3.76 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cerro Largo vs C.A. Cerro

51,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.66 3.76 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ujpest vs Paksi

38,30,32 1X,1-1,1
1.88 3.30 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Honved vs Varda SE

40,29,33 1X,1-3,1
1.88 3.40 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Puskas Akademia

44,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.30 3.36 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ferencvarosi vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

43,30,28 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.45 9.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CS Sfaxien vs Etoile du Sahel

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.75 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Centro Atletico Fenix vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

47,24,31 1,0-1,1
1.80 3.90 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur (Women) vs UMF Selfoss (Women)

39,15,47 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Danubio vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

50,26,27 1X,1-2,1
2.16 3.36 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al Sadd vs Al-Duhail

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.70 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Weston Workers U20

47,13,41 1,0-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Newcastle Jets U21

57,22,26 1,5-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Edgeworth Eagles vs Weston Workers Bears

65,18,26 1,4-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

39,30,31 1X,0-1,1
2.30 3.30 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

MOL Vidi vs Diosgyori

64,18,26 1,5-1,1
1.32 5.25 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tombense vs Atletico Acreano

33,31,37 X,3-2,1
1.32 4.88 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Bayside United (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

48,12,40 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

South Melbourne (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

51,16,35 1,1-3,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:00

Woden Valley U20 vs Monaro Panthers U20

19,16,65 2,2-5,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United

18,9,73 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Woden Valley vs Monaro Panthers

42,25,35 1,1-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

26,17,57 2,5-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Spirit vs Mounties Wanderers

40,20,40 12,2-1,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Saint George City vs Macarthur Rams

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. George Saints vs Hills Brumbies

33,19,51 2,3-2,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sydney Olympic (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

38,19,44 12,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Mushuc Runa vs Delfin

36,25,40 12,2-0,1
3.12 3.44 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00
23:00

America de Quito vs Guayaquil City

49,30,25 1X,3-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maccabi vs TS Sporting

38,32,30 1X,1-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

58,18,29 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston City

47,11,43 1,3-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

31,20,52 2,1-1,1
2.88 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Farum BK (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

63,18,19 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

Thy Thisted Q (Women) vs Odense (Women)

38,9,56 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Universidad Catolica vs Everton de Vina del Mar

56,27,25 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.20 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Coquimbo Unido vs Curico Unido

46,28,28 1X,2-1,1
2.20 3.48 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

ABC vs Sampaio Correa

43,25,33 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.13 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

HJK (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

74,15,25 1,5-1,1
1.05 11.0 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Piast Zmigrod

22,36,42 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.72 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nosaby vs Nassjo

67,26,21 1X,0-0,1
1.47 4.42 5.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

20,25,55 2,0-0,1
3.15 3.90 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Berga vs Osterlen

48,29,27 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.76 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
1.44 4.78 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Tidaholm vs Grebbestad

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
5.50 4.82 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Nordvarmland vs Vargarda IK

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.86 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Savedalens vs Orebro Syrianska

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
3.30 3.88 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs KuPS Palloseura (Women)

22,8,70 2,0-0,1
3.18 4.62 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Legia Warsaw II

36,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.62 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Honka (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

76,15,24 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.95 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

35,20,46 2,4-1,1
1.70 4.06 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Huragan Morag

61,28,21 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.84 3.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Foto-Higiena

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
1.88 4.06 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vanersborgs vs Gauthiod

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
4.90 4.46 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Roa (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

59,16,30 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.86 6.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Dalstorps

36,21,45 2,2-2,1
2.69 3.64 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FL Fart (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

53,27,26 1X,2-2,1
3.98 4.16 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Husqvarna vs Asarums

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.98 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Venados vs Universidad de Guadalajara

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.16 3.24 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Zacatepec vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

32,22,48 2,2-0,1
2.59 3.28 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Avondale Heights U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.84 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Qashqai vs Sanat Mes Kerman

29,28,44 X2,3-1,1
2.63 2.86 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MPS Atletico Malmi vs PK-35 Helsinki

28,14,58 2,2-1,1
8.60 6.20 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Fremantle City vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:30

Niroye Zamini vs Khosheh Talaei

26,37,39 X2,0-1,1
2.25 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Rovaniemi United vs AS Moon

53,10,38 1,4-7,1
1.63 4.54 3.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Aluminium Arak vs Fajr Sepasi

32,37,32 X,3-1,1
1.89 2.95 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SavU vs IPS Edustus

38,26,36 X,2-5,1
1.63 4.60 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sepidrood Rasht vs Mes Rafsanjan

22,34,44 X2,0-0,1
1.88 3.20 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
2.46 4.08 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Randers U19

58,21,28 1,4-1,1
1.48 4.70 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

GBK Kokkola vs Kuopio Futis-98

50,15,37 1,1-1,1
2.03 3.80 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Independiente Rivadavia

36,33,32 1X,4-1,1
2.31 3.04 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Chornomorets Odesa vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

32,28,41 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Adelaide Victory vs Western Strikers

38,25,38 12,1-3,1
4.74 4.14 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes Vallenar vs Independiente de Cauquenes

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
1.79 3.68 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Playford City Patriots vs White City

23,24,53 2,2-1,1
4.48 4.20 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Malavan

26,42,32 X2,1-0,1
2.01 3.18 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Sturt Lions vs Modbury Jets

28,24,52 2,2-2,1
3.12 4.10 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Navad Urmia

35,31,35 X,1-2,1
2.16 2.99 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

JaPS vs Kiffen 08

46,34,24 1X,3-1,1
1.43 4.64 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

48,24,30 1,1-2,1
1.89 4.04 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Cherkaschyna-Akademia

47,41,12 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.20 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Rukh Vinnyky vs Prykarpatye

54,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.90 3.60 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Gold Coast United U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

81,7,27 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.42 3.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Always Ready vs Destroyers

53,30,23 1X,6-0,1
1.10 11.0 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Freiburg (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

32,11,64 2,1-3,1
7.30 5.45 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Puerto Montt

41,17,44 12,1-1,1
2.25 3.30 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportes Recoleta vs San Antonio Unido

37,28,35 X,0-1,1
1.56 4.00 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Irtysh Omsk vs Chita

55,27,18 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.98 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ballarat vs Langwarrin

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
6.30 5.10 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Buriram United vs Ratchaburi

55,24,26 1,6-0,1
1.48 4.50 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Manningham United vs Moreland City

32,22,47 2,0-1,1
2.80 3.68 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportes Magallanes vs Union San Felipe

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.31 3.30 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Fulham United (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

27,18,55 2,2-2,1
4.74 4.14 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Moreland Zebras vs Bulleen Lions

49,22,31 1,1-0,1
2.21 3.86 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Grasse vs AS Yzeure

22,34,44 X2,2-0,1
3.03 3.18 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Olympique de Marseille II vs Nimes Olympique II

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
1.73 3.74 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

North Geelong Warriors vs Box Hill United

75,18,22 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.70 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Baadraan Tehran

20,37,43 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.06 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Balcatta U20 vs Sorrento U20

41,14,45 12,3-4,1
2.38 3.98 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chai Nat vs Samut Prakan City

36,26,38 X,2-3,1
2.29 3.56 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Inglewood United U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

65,19,26 1,0-2,1
1.31 5.55 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:30

Portland Timbers II vs Oklahoma City Energy

33,26,42 X2,2-4,1
2.14 3.44 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Oran vs USM Bel-Abbes

33,31,38 X,3-1,1
1.78 3.50 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Dudenhofen vs Hertha Wiesbach

63,13,31 1,4-1,1
1.83 3.80 3.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

ASF Andrezieux vs SO Romorantin

34,23,44 2,1-1,1
1.95 3.20 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Western Knights vs Joondalup United

68,21,11 1,5-4,1
1.33 5.55 6.30 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs Nantes II

28,35,38 X2,1-4,1
3.03 3.18 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Morley-Windmills vs Forrestfield United

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
5.30 4.84 1.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Racing Club de Lens II vs AC Bobigny

31,21,51 2,0-1,1
2.37 3.34 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Geelong vs Goulburn Valley Suns

30,21,53 2,1-0,1
2.89 3.68 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Croix IC vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

31,32,38 X2,2-1,1
4.36 3.58 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Wiener Neustadt vs Stripfing Weiden

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
2.49 3.64 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

AS Vitre vs Granvillaise

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.52 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Subiaco

31,25,47 2,2-0,1
2.29 3.94 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Balkany Zarya vs MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya

35,38,28 1X,4-0,1
1.92 3.54 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mykolaiv vs Volyn Lutsk

34,16,52 2,3-2,1
2.65 3.48 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Slavia Prague U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

47,18,36 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Redlands United U20

47,15,39 1,2-1,1
1.78 4.32 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:45

Ho Chi Minh City vs Than Quang Ninh

36,27,38 X,3-1,1
2.25 3.34 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Karvina U19

69,19,24 1,5-0,1
1.39 4.84 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Seaford Rangers

31,15,60 2,2-0,1
1.99 3.64 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sudet vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
9.10 6.20 1.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

West Adelaide (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

44,16,40 12,3-0,1
1.55 4.30 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora

39,31,31 1X,3-0,1
1.98 3.46 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Banska Bystrica (Women) vs Slovan Bratislava (Women)

11,13,76 2,0-17,1
13.0 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Písek vs Jiskra Domazlice

31,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.62 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

New Town Eagles vs Taroona

19,7,74 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.96 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tampere United vs SalPa

24,18,58 2,0-2,1
4.08 4.04 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Portuguesa vs Metropolitanos

34,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.38 3.32 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kaarinan Pojat vs Jazz

48,20,33 1,6-0,1
1.68 4.00 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASV 13 vs WAF Brigittenau

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
2.44 3.64 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Carabobo vs Lala

47,37,22 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.82 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Brunswick City

32,22,47 2,1-4,1
4.30 4.10 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Lautaro de Buin vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

43,29,30 1X,0-4,1
2.23 3.50 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Northcote City vs Melbourne Victory U21

49,16,36 1,1-0,1
1.58 4.20 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Logrones vs SD Ejea

50,33,23 1X,4-0,1
1.57 4.22 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Murray United vs Werribee City

29,12,59 2,1-2,1
4.26 4.14 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Hobart United vs Nelson Eastern Suburbs

76,15,9 1,2-1,1
1.13 8.30 12.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:45

Kalsdorf vs Wels

66,18,16 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.70 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

EPS vs KaPa

59,20,27 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.42 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Twenty 11 vs Universities of Canterbury AFC

34,4,69 2,0-4,1
1.48 4.86 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Deportivo La Guaira

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.48 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs MiPK

37,26,37 X,6-2,1
2.52 3.34 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Melbourne City U21

43,18,39 12,2-3,1
1.91 3.80 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

St Albans Shirley vs Selwyn United

19,12,69 2,1-3,1
6.10 5.55 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gandzasar vs Lori

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
2.31 3.38 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Burwood AFC

36,16,49 2,1-1,1
1.29 5.90 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Reipas Lahti vs JIPPO

41,35,27 1X,0-1,1
2.65 3.38 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bonsucesso vs Artsul

49,34,22 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.20 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca vs Goncalense

30,38,32 X,2-1,1
2.52 3.16 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

USV RB Weindorf St Anna vs Gleisdorf 09

82,10,25 1,2-0,1
2.17 3.74 3.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pallo-Iirot vs Espoo

37,21,44 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.42 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SV Linx vs Oberachern

62,11,33 1,1-1,1
1.76 3.98 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

USV Jena (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

44,19,38 1,1-6,1
6.45 4.70 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nam Dinh vs QNK Quang Nam

27,34,40 X2,2-3,1
2.45 3.34 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
3.06 3.48 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

48,17,37 1,2-2,1
1.48 4.84 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.80 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hung Vuong An Giang vs XSKT Can Tho

69,29,19 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.64 6.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

42,15,44 12,2-1,1
2.66 3.42 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

HJK Helsinki U20 vs Espoo U20

36,20,44 2,1-0,1
2.58 3.54 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SJK U20 vs Kuopion Palloseura U20

17,27,56 X2,1-3,1
4.08 3.84 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Manta vs LDU Loja

53,37,19 1X,4-1,1
1.62 3.64 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Osmanlıspor vs Boluspor

37,22,41 12,2-1,1
1.94 3.62 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dynamo Barnaul vs Zenit Irkutsk

29,34,38 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

27,20,53 2,0-4,1
2.90 3.88 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Fatih Karagumruk vs Bursaspor

54,23,28 1,3-1,1
1.58 3.92 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs C.S.D. Municipal

33,25,44 2,3-2,1
2.68 3.44 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Belgrano vs San Martin de San Juan

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
1.94 3.34 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Zenit Penza vs Doroznik Kamenka

30,18,57 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.90 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Celje vs Maribor

26,26,48 X2,2-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Nopsa vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa

37,16,47 2,1-5,1
16.0 9.70 1.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

45,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.44 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Clan Juvenil vs LDU de Portoviejo

23,28,49 X2,1-3,1
3.80 3.80 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.62 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Prachuap vs Bangkok United

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
3.38 3.54 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Volta Redonda U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
3.12 3.60 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Waterside Karori vs North Wellington

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
4.28 4.74 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chiangrai United vs Sukhothai

50,33,23 1X,1-1,1
1.54 4.32 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
4.04 4.40 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Newcastle United U23 vs West Ham United U23

49,13,39 1,1-2,1
2.53 3.70 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Onehunga Sports vs Hamilton Wanderers

72,4,24 1,2-2,1
1.83 4.20 3.28 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
23:15

Deportivo Santaní vs Sol de America

28,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.94 3.48 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Rubin-II Kazan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

29,20,56 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.86 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Club Atletico Brown vs Atletico de Rafaela

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.95 2.86 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cukaricki vs Proleter Novi Sad

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Kivon vs Torre Fuerte

14,39,47 X2,0-5,1
3.52 3.94 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Northern AFC vs Dunedin Technical

11,11,78 2,1-5,1
8.30 6.90 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis

25,26,49 X2,1-1,1
3.26 3.15 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Peresvet Domodedovo vs SOK Keramik Balashikha

52,32,22 1X,0-0,1
2.07 4.04 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Prialit Reutov vs Dolgoprudny II

26,16,58 2,0-0,1
2.23 4.12 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Serpukhov vs Saturn Ramenskoye II

83,8,26 1,6-3,1
2.00 3.76 3.32 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

Hercules Oulu vs KajHa

82,9,26 1,0-1,1
1.42 5.00 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Queensland Lions vs South West Queensland Thunder

67,14,19 1,5-1,1
1.04 17.0 34.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Red Star Belgrade

28,21,51 2,2-3,1
8.80 5.20 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Brisbane City vs Megpayz Crusaderz

82,12,24 1,1-1,1
1.18 8.20 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Taraz vs Kairat

34,20,48 2,0-2,1
4.42 3.54 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Mosgiel AFC vs Western AFC

42,12,46 12,4-2,1
2.06 4.14 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

B36 Torshavn vs TB FCS Royn

65,15,20 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.20 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split II

34,28,38 X,3-2,1
1.99 3.22 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Solin vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.11 3.22 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Waimakariri United vs Halswell United

26,6,68 2,2-1,1
1.85 4.20 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kustosja vs Dugopolje

36,23,42 2,2-3,1
2.31 3.14 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Leobendorf vs Wiener Viktoria

41,27,33 1X,3-1,1
2.18 3.54 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Schalke 04 U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld U19

79,19,21 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.10 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

19,23,58 2,0-0,1
3.42 3.68 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tobol Kurgan vs Chelyabinsk-m

55,16,32 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.92 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Indija vs Radnik Surdulica

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.51 3.13 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Shakhtyor Korkino vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.90 3.92 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Tobol Tobolsk vs Torpedo Miass

2,5,93 2,0-0,1
6.45 4.80 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs Mineros de Fresnillo

39,41,23 1X,2-1,1
1.80 3.54 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Minsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ

22,26,52 X2,2-0,1
3.48 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Slavia-Mozyr vs Dnyapro MCHZ

74,22,20 1,1-0,1
2.26 3.28 3.13 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Army II vs Vientiane Capital

47,21,34 1,3-4,1
2.06 4.10 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ruzomberok U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

51,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.96 3.74 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Alverca U19 vs Sporting U19

36,14,52 2,1-1,1
4.88 4.34 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Illertissen vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

23,19,58 2,0-2,1
5.55 4.74 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II vs Ciervos

48,22,32 1,8-1,1
1.59 4.10 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Young Elephant vs Lao Army

63,30,20 1X,3-1,1
1.47 4.30 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

35,17,51 2,2-1,1
2.68 3.56 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

St. Pauli U19 vs Hertha U19

40,12,49 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.84 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rayo Majadahonda vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

32,29,41 X2,2-1,1
2.25 3.28 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Nova Iguacu U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

56,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.82 3.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

SD Amorebieta vs Real Union

31,36,33 X,3-2,1
1.78 3.84 3.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Riteriai

25,34,43 X2,1-0,1
2.65 3.50 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gabala vs Sumqayit

55,25,26 1,0-2,1
1.99 3.48 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

F91 Dudelange vs Jeunesse Esch

66,19,15 1,1-3,1
1.39 5.20 6.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:30

Frydek-Mistek vs Hlucín

45,22,34 1,2-0,1
1.32 5.20 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hamburger II vs HSC Hannover

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.32 5.70 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Heilongjiang Lava

33,23,46 2,2-0,1
1.89 3.52 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

41,22,37 1,5-0,1
1.69 3.98 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
1.90 3.76 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Heider SV vs Hannover 96 II

30,20,54 2,0-0,1
10.5 6.30 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

18,28,54 X2,1-0,1
2.11 3.46 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Valmieras vs Jelgava

32,15,59 2,3-1,1
2.47 3.28 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Parklands United vs Christchurch United

19,6,75 2,0-5,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Ferroviária

37,36,28 1X,1-0,1
2.66 2.66 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Pafos vs Anorthosis

28,29,46 X2,2-1,1
3.07 3.54 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Recreativo de Huelva vs Real Betis II

39,20,41 12,3-3,1
1.59 4.10 5.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Poprad U19

65,16,19 1,2-0,1
1.25 5.95 8.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Corinthians Paulista II

83,14,22 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.48 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Panathinaikos vs Skoda Xanthi

36,31,34 X,3-0,1
1.60 4.10 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Nova Cidade

51,20,31 1,5-0,1
1.28 5.25 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs Zemplin U19

60,14,31 1,3-1,1
1.33 5.15 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Serra Macaense vs Olaria Atletico Clube

45,35,24 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.20 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20

28,20,52 2,0-3,1
3.44 3.62 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Mirassol U20 vs Guarani SP U20

53,21,30 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.82 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Villa Dalmine vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

35,32,33 X,2-0,1
1.94 3.28 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs NK Triglav Kranj

64,18,26 1,2-0,1
2.23 3.58 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Duque de Caxias vs America

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.18 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Okzhetpes vs Ordabasy

42,21,38 1,0-4,1
3.12 3.18 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Deportivo Santamarina

62,32,19 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.46 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs Viktoria Otrokovice

59,14,32 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Cashmere Technical vs Coastal Spirit

56,15,33 1,5-1,1
1.46 5.15 5.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Tobol Kostanay

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
3.88 3.40 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

36,18,47 2,1-1,1
2.46 3.36 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Berliner Dynamo

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
2.46 3.52 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Primavera U20

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.57 3.94 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

BEARS LAO vs Young Elephants II

17,35,48 X2,0-3,1
6.45 5.60 1.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Velo Clube U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

29,31,43 X2,2-3,1
2.51 3.38 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Lao Police Club II vs Nuol

64,20,25 1,3-1,1
1.56 4.80 4.14 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Lubeck vs St. Pauli II

64,20,25 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.55 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Devonport City Strikers vs Riverside Olympic

68,12,20 1,4-2,1
1.02 17.0 43.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Ballinamallard United vs Ards

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
3.48 3.64 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Limon vs San Carlos

29,30,42 X2,3-4,1
2.58 3.52 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Atibaia vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

39,34,28 1X,1-1,1
2.26 3.11 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Murcia vs Villarreal II

31,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.32 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Taftea vs Skelleftea

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
7.40 6.00 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

EC Sao Bernardo vs Ponte Preta II

57,17,31 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.28 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

BK Olympic vs Hittarps

52,22,29 1,3-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Qviding vs Onsala BK

56,10,36 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Vinbergs vs KSF Prespa Birlik

54,13,36 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Triestina Calcio vs Juventus

26,27,53 X2,0-1,1
13.5 8.30 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Smedby vs Sleipner

63,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Lippstadt 08 vs Verl

36,31,34 X,0-5,1
2.52 3.46 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brottby vs Vasteras IK

4,13,83 2,2-3,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Syrianska vs Norrby

45,19,38 1,4-4,1
2.72 3.46 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vallentuna vs IFK Uppsala

43,10,47 12,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raa IF vs Skene IF

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Eskilstuna City vs IFK Eskilstuna

23,19,58 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tullinge vs Angby

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Ural (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

23,16,61 2,2-2,1
2.83 3.62 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lodde vs IFK Trelleborg

20,44,38 X2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Malmo City vs Kvarnby

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Nora vs Kungsor

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense vs Rio Branco SP

48,18,35 1,0-1,1
2.26 3.14 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Köln II vs Sportfreunde Lotte

52,24,28 1,1-3,1
2.42 3.54 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs Independente Limeira

31,27,44 X2,3-1,1
2.24 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Catanduva vs Marília Atletico Clube

31,41,29 X,1-0,1
2.90 3.32 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Garching vs Wacker Burghausen

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maua vs Flamengo SP

31,26,44 X2,0-1,1
2.34 3.19 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CA Paranaense U19 vs Independente Sao Joseense U19

66,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.44 4.50 5.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Coritiba U19 vs Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube U19

65,16,19 1,1-1,1
1.32 5.05 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Nurnberg II vs Bayreuth

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
2.68 3.62 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
1.73 3.62 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Halsen vs Lyn Fotball

57,28,23 1X,1-1,1
2.45 3.76 2.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ready vs Lokomotiv Oslo

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ullern vs Tonsberg

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kolstad vs Nybergsund

65,21,25 1,0-3,1
1.63 4.74 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Melhus vs Gjovik-Lyn

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Orkla vs Brumunddal

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.17 4.20 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lysekloster Idrettslag vs Fjora

64,17,19 1,0-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stord IL vs Bergen Nord

82,6,12 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Nordstrand IF vs Eidsvold

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

73,22,21 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rezekne vs New Project

50,35,15 1X,10-0,1
1.59 5.50 3.34 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

SV Rodinghausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

41,22,37 12,1-1,1
2.35 3.54 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

JDFS Alberts vs Super Nova

30,19,55 2,2-7,1
2.18 5.35 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
1.50 4.54 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Nantong Zhiyun

33,25,44 2,3-2,1
1.72 3.84 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Schott Mainz vs Koblenz

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Wormatia Worms vs Karbach

46,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Warriors Singapore vs Home United

32,21,50 2,1-3,1
2.53 3.74 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bonner vs Schalke 04 II

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.48 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Spjelkavik vs Loerenskog

17,11,72 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Qingdao Hainiu

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IL Flint Tonsberg vs Madla

60,15,31 1,3-3,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Storms Ballklubb vs Mandalskameratene

8,12,80 2,0-0,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vindbjart vs Brodd

54,14,34 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.50 3.06 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Follo vs Sportsforeningen Grei

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Frigg Oslo vs Norild

75,10,15 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Beijing Sport University vs Changchun Yatai

54,22,28 1,0-1,1
2.38 3.52 2.83 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs MTV Gifhorn

53,18,32 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs Eintracht Northeim

31,11,58 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Juan Aurich

43,17,41 12,3-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs SG Union Sandersdorf

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs VfL Halle 1896

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hanau 93 vs Waldgirmes

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Shaanxi Athletic

28,19,53 2,2-3,1
4.88 4.18 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chicken Inn vs Yadah

43,36,24 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen III vs Bremer TS Neustadt

60,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Deisenhofen vs 1865 Dachau

31,16,57 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Club Deportivo Plaza Amador II vs Tauro II

41,32,28 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

TuS Haltern vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

54,22,28 1,2-0,1
2.41 3.56 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kirchanschoring vs Landsberg

76,21,21 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.18 4.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:30

CSK Uherský Brod vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

30,19,56 2,1-0,1
2.56 3.68 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs SGV Freiberg

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Akademiya Ontustyk

28,18,54 2,3-1,1
1.37 4.60 6.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs Nottingen

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs 08 Villingen

36,47,20 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lao Toyota vs Master 7

39,16,45 12,2-4,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Black Rhinos vs Chapungu United

30,41,30 X,1-2,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg Ansbach vs ATSV Erlangen

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Estoril U19 vs Sacavenense U19

51,26,27 1X,3-0,1
2.21 3.44 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kyzylzhar vs Aktobe Zhas

65,20,15 1,6-0,1
1.09 8.60 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 08 Bissingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

42,32,28 1X,0-0,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

North Eastern MetroStars vs West Adelaide

65,19,26 1,4-0,1
1.72 4.30 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bryne II vs Pors Grenland

33,13,59 2,0-1,1
2.93 3.90 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Leixoes U19

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
2.44 3.40 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Steinbach vs SSV Ulm 1846

34,20,47 2,1-0,1
2.10 3.56 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Flamurtari Pristina vs Prishtina

22,31,47 X2,1-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Ashfield vs Gwelup Croatia

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Viettel vs Sai Gon

53,18,32 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Sand vs DJK Ammerthal

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.89 3.76 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

AGMK vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

26,20,54 2,0-3,1
5.50 3.78 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Buxoro vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

47,16,38 1,1-1,1
2.45 3.24 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frankfurt vs Bayern Alzenau

27,28,47 X2,2-2,1
2.20 3.68 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Barakaldo vs Athletic Bilbao II

34,26,41 X2,2-0,1
2.49 3.44 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

26,31,46 X2,2-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Teleoptik vs Jedinstvo Surcin

32,22,47 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cesena vs Milan

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
11.5 6.20 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stromsgodset II vs Os Turn Fotball

44,21,36 1,3-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Itaborai vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

64,14,29 1,2-0,1
2.01 3.40 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zorya Luhansk U21 vs Oleksandriya U21

32,18,52 2,0-3,1
2.38 3.96 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Tigres do Brasil vs Sampaio Correa

41,25,35 1,0-3,1
2.50 3.19 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:30

Agila vs Jocoro

56,31,22 1X,2-0,1
1.45 3.96 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Giessen

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rudar Kakanj vs NK Zvijezda Gradacac

47,29,27 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Slavija vs Rudar Prijedor

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

MC Oran U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

62,26,22 1X,5-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Goztepe U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

42,26,32 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fleury-Merogis vs Lorient II

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
1.94 3.24 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lviv U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21

14,14,72 2,1-2,1
5.95 5.05 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Meuselwitz

42,32,27 1X,2-0,1
2.19 3.68 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Monterrey U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.30 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Seekirchen 1945 vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

79,21,20 1,0-2,1
1.58 4.84 4.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Kemi Academy vs Haukiputaan Pallo

42,8,51 2,1-0,1
1.69 4.10 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:45

Once de Abril vs Municipal Liberia

62,31,20 1X,1-1,1
1.46 3.98 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lootos Põlva (Women) vs Tammeka (Women)

74,7,30 1,1-0,1
2.86 4.74 1.82 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Sporting San Jose vs AD Juventud Escazucena

42,37,24 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tallinna Kalev (Women) vs Flora Tallinn (Women)

33,10,61 2,0-3,1
54.0 23.0 1.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Zbrojovka U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

56,12,34 1,1-3,1
1.83 3.90 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Orense Sporting Club

32,27,43 X2,1-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Trelissac vs Bourges

22,37,41 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.18 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45
17:00

Club America Mexico U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Universidad O&M vs Atlantico

48,41,19 1X,1-1,1
2.21 3.10 3.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levadia vs Paide Linnameeskond

59,18,29 1,3-2,1
1.49 4.70 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Crumlin United vs Swords Celtic

54,30,16 1X,2-0,1
1.23 7.00 6.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:45
21:00

Deportes Rengo vs Pilmahue

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Samherjar vs Bjorninn

26,21,53 2,0-0,1
4.28 6.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus

36,21,45 2,3-2,1
1.94 3.82 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Murcielagos

51,25,28 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.60 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CD Universitario vs Club Deportivo Árabe Unido

19,27,54 X2,2-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pärnu Vaprus vs Tallinna Kalev II

38,19,44 12,1-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Kuressaare

81,12,24 1,2-1,1
2.32 3.64 2.77 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Vandra Vaprus vs Helios Voru

26,16,58 2,6-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Women) vs Leon (Women)

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Bursaspor U19

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Osmanlıspor U19 vs Galatasaray U19

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ntopwa United vs Moyale Barracks

12,28,60 X2,4-1,1
2.46 3.03 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Avaí U20 vs Chapecoense U20

70,20,23 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.48 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ranong United vs Kasem Bundit University

49,31,25 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lichtenberg 47 vs Berliner AK 07

33,24,43 2,1-0,1
5.50 4.56 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hebei Elite vs Xian Daxing Chongde

76,20,4 1,6-0,1
1.06 10.0 20.0 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
15:00

MTK Budapest (Women) vs Ferencvárosi (Women)

29,11,60 2,1-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Macae Esporte U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

7,23,70 2,3-2,1
18.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

33,25,43 2,2-2,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Green Archers United vs Global

55,31,14 1X,1-1,1
1.03 15.0 44.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:00

Philippine Air Force vs Ceres

16,13,71 2,0-3,1
54.0 34.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Municipal Santiago

53,17,34 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Limache vs Rancagua Sur

37,29,35 X,2-3,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Augnablik Kopavogur vs Huginn Hottur

28,44,28 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zhetysu II vs Altay EKR

27,16,57 2,2-1,1
5.95 4.04 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Almirante Brown vs Colegiales

36,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.17 2.99 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Comunicaciones vs CA San Miguel

31,39,31 X,2-0,1
2.62 2.74 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Pirmasens vs Freiburg II

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
4.52 3.90 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

UAI Urquiza vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

27,48,25 X,2-2,1
2.32 2.87 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Lampang vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

51,35,21 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Casa Pia vs Penafiel

49,17,36 1,1-2,1
2.97 3.28 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SKV Altenmarkt (Women) vs St. Polten (Women)

19,13,68 2,0-6,1
16.0 8.50 1.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

MTK Budapest U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

64,14,29 1,0-5,1
1.29 5.55 7.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Siam Navy vs Army United

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ekibastuzets vs Astana II

37,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.53 3.38 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Samut Sakhon vs Air

53,24,27 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Tupa vs AA Francana

29,21,54 2,1-2,1
2.23 3.26 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

UBON UMT vs Bangkok Glass

21,24,55 2,1-4,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Udon Thani vs Khonkaen

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kyran vs Akzhayik

47,26,29 1X,1-2,1