Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-18

16:00

Valencia vs Real Sociedad

48,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.68 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Villarreal vs Granada

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
1.65 4.20 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mallorca vs Eibar

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Leganes vs Osasuna

26,27,53 X2,0-0,1
2.19 3.34 3.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Celta vs Real Madrid

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
4.86 4.24 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
1.68 3.92 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Espanyol vs Sevilla

34,26,40 X,0-2,1
3.10 3.50 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Deportivo Alaves vs Levante UD

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.44 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
5.15 4.30 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Atletico Madrid vs Getafe

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
1.63 4.33 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sheffield United vs Crystal Palace

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Chelsea vs Leicester City

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.72 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sivasspor vs Besiktas

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
3.60 3.82 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Fenerbahce vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
1.37 4.86 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Genclerbirligi vs Сaykur Rizespor

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.19 3.46 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Yeni Malatyaspor vs İstanbul BFK

31,29,42 X2,3-0,1
3.30 3.48 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
3.10 3.92 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.15 3.60 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Konyaspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

31,32,37 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.72 4.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Goztepe vs Antalyaspor

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
1.90 3.82 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Denizlispor vs Galatasaray

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
5.00 4.00 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

40,28,33 1X,1-0,1
2.64 3.64 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Union Berlin vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

38,27,36 X,0-4,1
4.20 3.96 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ufa vs Rostov

26,33,44 X2,2-0,1
3.22 3.22 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Greuther Furth vs Jahn Regensburg

27,35,40 X2,1-0,1
2.61 3.54 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs 1. Heidenheim

28,25,52 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.44 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Holstein vs Karlsruher

26,31,46 X2,2-1,1
1.91 3.86 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

27,35,40 X2,1-2,1
2.92 3.26 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Rubin vs Arsenal Tula

30,37,34 X,1-0,1
2.21 3.28 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Reading vs Cardiff City

28,25,51 2,3-0,1
3.40 3.30 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

1. Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig

41,29,31 1X,0-3,1
2.48 3.36 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Waldhof Mannheim

24,22,54 2,1-2,1
2.45 3.68 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven

29,19,58 2,0-2,1
7.40 5.00 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Twente vs Waalwijk

46,19,36 1,3-3,1
1.85 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Royal Antwerp vs Sint-Truidense

39,27,35 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Willem II

41,17,43 12,2-3,1
2.90 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Feyenoord vs Utrecht

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Standard Liege vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

56,22,27 1,4-1,1
1.50 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gent vs Oostende

49,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

DAC 1904 vs Zemplin

52,19,32 1,1-1,1
1.28 5.90 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Karvina vs Slovan Liberec

33,25,44 2,0-1,1
2.63 3.16 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Teplice vs Viktoria Plzen

30,22,51 2,1-1,1
3.84 3.42 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava

42,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.85 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav

44,24,33 1,2-1,1
1.97 3.40 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Botosani vs CS Universitatea Craiova

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.87 3.48 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Silkeborg vs SonderjyskE

44,24,33 1,3-3,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brondby vs AaB Fodbold

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Esbjerg fB vs Lyngby

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Midtjylland vs Hobro

59,24,24 1,1-1,1
1.31 4.75 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Leon vs Guadalajara

51,21,32 1,4-3,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

65,24,22 1,2-0,1
1.45 3.60 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Club America vs Monarcas Morelia

51,28,25 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.60 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Monterrey vs Deportivo Toluca

47,23,32 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dalkurd vs GAIS

32,25,45 2,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Brommapojkarna vs Osters

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Malmo vs Falkenbergs

50,23,30 1,5-0,1
1.37 5.20 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sirius vs IFK Norrkoping

20,28,52 X2,0-2,1
2.93 3.60 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Orebro vs Hacken

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.82 3.54 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

52,27,26 1X,1-2,1
1.75 4.14 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Legia Warsaw vs Zaglebie Lubin

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.74 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Piast Gliwice vs Wisla PLock

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.95 3.70 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Rakow Czestochowa vs Lechia Gdansk

42,27,33 1X,2-1,1
3.10 3.30 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Tambov vs Krasnodar

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
4.84 3.80 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Real Oviedo

35,33,33 X,3-2,1
1.87 3.38 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Numancia vs AD Alcorcon

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.07 3.20 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cádiz vs SD Ponferradina

31,34,35 X,3-1,1
1.61 4.18 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Girona vs Sporting de Gijon

28,27,48 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.28 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Las Palmas vs Huesca

32,33,36 X,0-1,1
2.44 3.17 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets 1945

28,26,48 X2,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

CSKA Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

40,24,36 12,3-2,1
1.31 4.75 8.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Gornik Leczna vs Elana Torun

35,21,46 2,1-3,1
1.80 3.64 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Stade Rennais vs Paris Saint-Germain

28,22,54 2,2-1,1
7.75 5.75 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Stade de Reims vs Strasbourg

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
2.18 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Stade Brestois 29

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
1.62 4.34 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rijeka vs Osijek

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dunarea Calarasi vs Petrolul Ploiesti

32,21,51 2,1-3,1
3.08 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

AIK vs Kalmar

63,30,20 1X,1-2,1
1.56 3.84 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Farul Constanta

27,22,51 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica

37,22,41 12,3-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

41,19,41 12,1-1,1
1.55 4.06 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien

42,20,38 12,0-1,1
2.63 3.52 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Hartberg

28,26,50 X2,3-3,1
1.81 3.62 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Varnsdorf vs Vysocina Jihlava

32,30,39 X2,2-1,1
4.30 3.50 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Wrexham

26,28,50 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.30 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dundee vs Aberdeen

23,22,55 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.80 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Rangers

24,22,54 2,0-3,1
18.0 10.5 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Pacos de Ferreira vs Santa Clara

44,26,31 1X,0-1,1
2.51 3.28 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Braga

31,23,49 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.50 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Aves vs Marítimo

40,19,42 12,3-1,1
2.30 3.30 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Austria Lustenau vs Grazer AK

29,21,54 2,0-2,1
1.63 4.10 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Bucaramanga

32,26,42 X2,1-0,1
1.99 3.22 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

38,35,29 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.22 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kilkenny United (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

6,0,94 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.20 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Limerick (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

12,11,77 2,0-0,1
10.5 6.50 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Newbridge Town

47,30,26 1X,4-1,1
1.34 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tek United vs Collinstown

16,34,50 X2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Cobh Wanderers vs Ringmahon Rangers

37,25,39 12,3-4,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

53,23,29 1,3-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
1.74 3.70 4.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Roskilde vs Vendsyssel

34,26,40 X,2-0,1
3.92 3.96 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Næstved vs Hvidovre

39,26,35 X,1-1,1
2.21 3.54 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Necaxa vs Santos Laguna

35,27,40 X,3-0,1
2.65 3.46 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima

49,25,29 1,3-1,1
2.46 3.46 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Union Comercio

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.11 3.38 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloemfontein Celtic

55,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.61 3.46 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

26,29,51 X2,1-3,1
2.62 3.10 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

21,24,55 2,0-2,1
14.0 7.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

HamKam vs KFUM

30,23,51 2,4-4,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Perugia Calcio vs Brescia Calcio

31,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.10 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Lecce vs Salernitana 1919

55,23,28 1,4-0,1
1.55 3.74 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Udinese Calcio vs Sudtirol

24,28,48 X2,3-1,1
1.18 6.00 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sassuolo Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Pisa 1909 vs Bologna 1909

55,26,25 1X,0-3,1
4.88 3.40 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cittadella vs Carpi 1909

53,29,24 1X,2-2,1
1.37 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Trapani Calcio

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Empoli vs Delfino Pescara 1936

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Hellas Verona vs Cremonese

30,32,38 X2,1-2,1
1.75 3.40 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Fiorentina vs Monza 1912

28,30,44 X2,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 9.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Cagliari Calcio vs ChievoVerona

52,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Crotone vs Sampdoria

35,21,45 2,1-3,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

SPAL vs FeralpiSalò

31,29,42 X2,3-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.10 3.64 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys

64,28,20 1X,4-2,1
1.34 6.00 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Raufoss vs Ullensaker Kisa

42,22,36 1,4-2,1
2.44 3.68 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nest-Sotra vs KIL Toppfotball

37,19,45 2,3-0,1
2.38 3.36 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

IK Start vs Tromsdalen

77,18,22 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.20 9.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bidvest Wits vs SuperSport United

46,28,28 1X,0-3,1
2.71 2.81 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KPV vs HJK

30,24,48 2,2-1,1
5.80 3.82 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Strommen vs Notodden

44,18,38 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.48 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TS Galaxy vs Jomo Cosmos

29,39,33 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.04 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Holbæk B&I vs B.93 Copenhagen

48,20,33 1,3-2,1
2.50 3.50 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Prospera vs Fluminense Joinville

23,34,47 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Santos

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
2.65 3.18 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bahia vs Goias Esporte Clube

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.49 4.30 7.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Chapecoense vs Avai

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.10 3.32 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sao Paolo vs Ceara

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
1.56 3.90 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

33,27,41 X2,1-1,1
3.07 3.10 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Fluminense vs CSA Maceio

41,26,33 1X,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Kjelsas vs Senja

67,29,19 1X,4-0,1
1.25 6.15 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Alta

49,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.86 4.14 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mjolner vs Elverum

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.68 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

51,26,27 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.68 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
3.35 3.30 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Nagoya Grampus

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
3.40 3.44 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CRB Maceio vs EC Vitoria Salvador

43,30,28 1X,0-1,1
2.31 3.32 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Royal Eagles vs Mbombela United

57,35,19 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.10 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tromso vs Lillestrom

36,21,45 2,1-1,1
2.16 3.60 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Byasen vs Sola

37,21,43 12,0-2,1
2.22 3.74 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kvik Halden vs Moss

67,13,29 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bryne vs Fredrikstad

29,25,50 2,1-2,1
3.46 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Nardo vs Arendal

28,27,49 X2,2-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hodd vs Stjordals-Blink

29,37,36 X2,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stabaek vs Kristiansund BK

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
2.48 3.52 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Petržalka vs MFK Ruzomberok II

34,15,54 2,1-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs STK 1914 Samorin

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Trollhattan vs Tvaakers

55,21,29 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ljungskile vs Assyriska Turabdin

34,31,36 X,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mjondalen vs Brann

36,24,40 12,2-1,1
3.45 3.52 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Molde

33,20,48 2,2-3,1
3.88 4.04 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Valerenga vs Haugesund

40,26,34 1X,1-2,1
1.89 3.74 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Viking vs Stromsgodset

59,20,27 1,4-0,1
1.97 3.88 3.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

Montreal Impact vs Dallas

36,21,45 2,3-3,1
2.11 3.64 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gamba Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.99 3.75 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Incheon United vs Jeju United

31,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.50 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Toronto

42,23,36 1,2-2,1
2.28 3.70 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Pohang Steelers

36,22,42 12,2-1,1
2.36 3.36 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs D.C. United

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.70 3.66 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.72 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

49,20,33 1,2-2,1
1.68 4.24 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles

32,22,48 2,0-2,1
3.22 3.92 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Minnesota United vs Orlando City

52,17,34 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.20 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes

58,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.90 3.98 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders

35,20,45 2,2-2,1
2.06 3.84 3.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union

30,22,51 2,2-0,1
1.98 3.92 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:15

Cincinnati vs New York City

32,24,45 2,1-4,1
3.36 3.86 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Team TG vs Carlstad United

27,29,48 X2,4-2,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Derry City U19 vs Sligo Rovers U19

70,11,19 1,5-4,1
1.55 4.00 3.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Longford Town U19 vs Shelbourne U19

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
3.90 4.00 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Bray Wanderers U19 vs Waterford United U19

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
3.26 4.00 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Liverpool Montevideo vs Racing Club de Montevideo

50,23,31 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.76 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Montevideo Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors

51,24,28 1,4-3,1
2.31 3.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Penarol vs Juventud de Las Piedras

51,23,30 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.94 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Olmedo vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

47,29,27 1X,0-2,1
2.56 3.32 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

C.A. Progreso vs Defensor Sporting

42,26,33 1X,3-1,1
2.47 3.60 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Fuerza Amarilla vs Tecnico Universitario

49,25,30 1,2-2,1
2.88 3.40 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Emelec vs Independiente del Valle

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
1.95 3.48 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Confianca vs Treze Futebol Clube

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
1.81 3.62 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ypiranga vs Boa Esporte Clube

48,33,24 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.24 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Santa Cruz vs Globo

34,35,32 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.82 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Universidad de Concepcion vs Huachipato

42,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.10 3.66 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Deportivo Cuenca vs SD Aucas

27,33,43 X2,1-2,1
2.64 3.36 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

45,14,41 12,2-1,1
6.55 4.08 1.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.46 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Audax Italiano vs Palestino

42,27,32 1X,2-3,1
2.55 3.54 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Cobresal

31,28,41 X2,2-0,1
2.09 3.54 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

The New Saints vs Caernarfon Town

58,20,28 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Raaslatts SK vs Karlskrona AIF

50,27,27 1X,2-3,1
8.00 5.40 1.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

21,19,60 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Swit Skolwin vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

40,19,42 12,3-1,1
1.76 4.18 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

48,21,34 1,0-1,1
1.65 4.36 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Baltyk Koszalin vs Pogon Szczecin II

20,15,65 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.46 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sandvikens (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

57,16,31 1,1-0,1
1.42 4.88 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lidkopings vs Stenungsunds

36,23,43 2,1-2,1
2.83 3.72 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bron Radom vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

26,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.48 3.52 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.65 4.10 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Pelikan Lowicz vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

38,36,27 1X,2-4,1
1.60 4.18 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs SKA-Khabarovsk

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.40 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Krasnodar II vs Tom Tomsk

25,35,44 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Fakel Voronezh

42,35,26 1X,3-0,1
2.25 3.16 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

46,22,33 1,3-1,1
1.53 3.90 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Chertanovo

25,28,47 X2,2-3,1
3.25 3.32 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Avangard Kursk vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

32,30,38 X,1-1,1
2.03 3.18 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Khimki vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

28,23,54 2,3-2,1
1.41 4.50 7.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Armavir vs Baltika Kaliningrad

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.62 3.13 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

34,34,32 X,2-3,1
1.96 3.32 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

47,26,29 1X,1-2,1
2.67 3.18 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Celaya vs Cimarrones de Sonora

29,28,45 X2,0-1,1
2.10 3.40 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs TSC Backa Topola

24,21,55 2,2-2,1
1.60 3.84 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wisla Pulawy vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.64 4.14 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Honka Akatemia vs Tampereen Ilves II

30,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.13 3.92 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

VPS Juniorit vs JBK Pietarsaari

12,7,81 2,0-5,1
7.00 5.90 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs RoPS II

14,14,72 2,3-5,1
3.16 4.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

PEPO Lappeenranta vs Viikingit

42,25,34 1,4-0,1
2.06 3.94 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Macva Sabac vs Napredak Krusevac

31,29,41 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.13 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Holstein II

33,24,43 2,2-3,1
2.23 3.92 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Luneburger Hansa

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.78 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Augsburg II vs VfB Eichstatt

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.88 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Rad

67,24,22 1,3-0,1
1.24 6.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Atletico Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield

25,36,41 X2,3-1,1
2.91 3.13 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Gorodeya vs Dinamo Minsk

27,21,52 2,3-1,1
3.56 3.56 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

71,28,18 1X,3-1,1
1.76 3.78 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zhetysu vs Aktobe

44,26,31 1X,5-0,1
1.59 4.00 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola skola

34,19,49 2,3-0,1
2.42 3.48 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:30

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

30,27,45 X2,0-2,1
3.01 3.38 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Riga vs Liepaja

48,18,35 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.24 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Gold Coast Knights

25,17,58 2,0-4,1
8.00 7.20 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Canberra Olympic vs Cooma Tigers

54,15,34 1,4-0,1
1.89 4.20 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

North Shore Mariners vs Rydalmere Lions

60,24,24 1,3-1,1
1.37 5.00 6.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra vs Gungahlin United

52,16,34 1,3-1,1
2.66 4.04 2.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tampines Rovers vs Albirex Niigata Singapore

27,17,56 2,2-0,1
2.45 3.75 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Cockburn City

43,24,34 1,0-1,1
2.46 4.14 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Unicov vs Velke Mezirici

43,18,40 12,1-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Aves U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

45,30,27 1X,3-0,1
2.33 3.48 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

34,19,49 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.10 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

62,11,32 1,0-0,1
1.90 3.84 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Krasnik vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.72 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Motor Lublin vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.48 4.60 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Wisla Sandomierz

53,24,27 1,3-3,1
1.71 3.94 4.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
1.76 4.00 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

NS Mura vs Rudar Velenje

30,43,28 X,2-0,1
1.80 3.85 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

VfB Oldenburg vs ETSV Weiche

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
2.67 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

NK Aluminij vs Olimpija Ljubljana

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
3.96 3.64 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.74 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

35,17,51 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.98 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Linkopings (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
1.73 4.10 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

40,12,49 2,1-2,1
5.30 4.56 1.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs Domzale

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
3.30 3.70 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tuzla City vs Zrinjski

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
3.42 3.20 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Trepca 89 vs KF Gjilani

41,27,33 1X,4-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
3.06 3.70 2.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Capalaba (Women) vs Queensland Lions (Women)

25,15,60 2,2-2,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

40,12,48 12,1-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:00

South United (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

57,8,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

60,14,31 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:15

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
4.98 4.32 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Capalaba vs Rochedale Rovers

39,18,43 12,1-3,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Adamstown Rosebud vs Maitland

18,24,58 2,0-3,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Lambton Jaffas

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Lake Macquarie vs Valentine Phoenix

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Maitland U20

71,21,22 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:30

Charlestown City Blues U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

54,16,33 1,0-3,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

62,27,22 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

37,14,49 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Woden Weston (Women) vs Monaro Panthers (Women)

76,10,14 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
04:00

Canberra U20 vs Gungahlin United U20

47,12,41 1,2-2,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:00

Canberra Olympic U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

77,15,24 1,7-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Elversberg vs Bahlinger

51,22,30 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.60 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sydney University (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

65,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Blacktown Spartans

50,22,30 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
3.30 3.70 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Leixoes vs Nacional da Madeira

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
2.62 3.32 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hertha II vs Optik

63,22,24 1,6-0,1
1.31 5.75 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Estoril vs Farense

33,30,37 X,1-2,1
1.89 3.54 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Cova da Piedade vs C.D. Feirense

44,28,29 1X,2-1,1
3.40 3.30 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Porto II vs Varzim

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.07 3.24 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Vilafranquense vs S.L. Benfica II

44,29,30 1X,4-0,1
3.25 3.36 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchbach vs Aubstadt

36,16,49 2,2-1,1
2.19 3.70 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Boca Juniors II vs CA Aldosivi II

61,24,15 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Sky Blue (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

15,21,64 2,1-1,1
2.83 3.64 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs Kaysar

25,28,47 X2,3-0,1
2.50 3.22 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

35,16,51 2,0-0,1
4.04 3.30 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Defensa y Justicia vs Arsenal de Sarandi

37,29,35 X,0-3,1
2.13 3.22 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs River Plate Buenos Aires

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
2.67 3.13 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Atletico Patronato vs Club Atletico Huracan

26,28,50 X2,2-1,1
2.39 3.10 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs AD Guanacasteca

30,33,38 X2,3-1,1
1.48 4.18 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs General Velasquez

33,27,41 X2,2-2,1
1.97 3.62 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Marcos de Arica vs AC Colina

42,18,40 12,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ringkobing vs Thisted

53,18,32 1,1-3,1
2.76 3.36 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Neftochimic 1962 Burgas vs Strumska Slava

55,3,44 1,3-0,1
1.32 4.58 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Aurora

60,22,26 1,5-1,1
1.24 6.20 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Bolivar vs San Jose Oruro

52,19,33 1,1-4,1
1.36 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Young Lions vs Hougang United

37,20,43 12,2-4,1
4.04 3.70 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang International

38,22,40 12,3-4,1
3.03 3.58 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rakovnik vs Admira Prague

44,21,36 1,2-1,1
2.54 3.54 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Police Commissariat vs Phnom Penh Crown

18,14,68 2,2-3,1
3.10 3.70 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Osijek II

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
1.79 3.44 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Croatia Zmijavc vs Dubrava

48,22,32 1,2-0,1
2.30 3.24 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Rudes

47,26,29 1X,0-2,1
2.53 3.15 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Armed Forces vs Puchong Fuerza

59,31,21 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.86 3.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Selenge Press vs Khaan Khuns

84,10,6 1,3-0,1
1.13 7.90 13.0 U/O: +11.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
14:00

Petaling Jaya City vs UiTM

49,16,36 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.30 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Wuppertaler U19

40,15,46 12,3-2,1
1.32 5.15 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Boeung Ket vs Visakha

41,16,43 12,1-1,1
2.29 3.64 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Union Huaral vs Santos Ica

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.60 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs Guabira

34,34,32 X,2-0,1
1.69 4.10 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Club Blooming

27,16,57 2,5-1,1
1.80 4.16 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Temuco

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
3.08 3.56 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Quest United vs Vientiane FT

29,26,47 X2,2-2,1
6.70 5.80 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Chinland vs Rakhine United

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.58 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Los Caimanes vs Coopsol

23,30,47 X2,0-3,1
2.60 3.64 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Selangor vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

39,26,35 X,1-1,1
1.48 4.50 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung

42,27,33 1X,3-1,1
1.86 3.78 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trinity vs Viengchanh

10,29,61 X2,3-5,1
6.25 5.45 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sileks vs Skendija

20,28,52 X2,1-0,1
5.10 4.04 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Renova vs Struga Trim & Lum

29,34,38 X2,2-1,1
1.64 3.72 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

57,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.20 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rassvet Krasnoyarsk vs Novokuznetsk

15,25,60 2,1-0,1
4.32 3.98 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Atletico Grau

22,24,54 2,2-3,1
2.57 3.64 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Shan United vs Magwe

42,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.50 4.24 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Guaraní

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.91 3.58 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Dinamo Samarqand

25,26,49 X2,2-1,1
1.80 3.74 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bunyodkor vs Metallurg Bekabad

59,19,28 1,1-0,1
1.64 3.88 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dong Tam Long An vs Huda Hue

46,26,30 1X,5-1,1
1.65 3.84 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Libertad vs River Plate Asuncion

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.61 4.10 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Platense Puerto Cortes vs Honduras Progreso

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
1.63 3.94 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Academy Pandev

40,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.31 3.22 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hantharwady United vs Ayeyawady United

33,26,42 X2,1-3,1
2.50 3.22 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Borec vs Vardar

79,16,22 1,0-0,1
4.76 3.64 1.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

BB Erzurum vs İstanbulspor

26,34,41 X2,2-2,1
1.78 3.64 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Altay S.K. vs Umraniyespor

38,25,38 12,1-3,1
2.19 3.48 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chonburi vs Nakhon Ratchasima

36,26,38 X,2-1,1
1.91 3.92 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

PFK Andijan vs Navbahor Namangan

22,29,49 X2,0-1,1
2.59 3.30 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Dong Thap vs Binh Phuoc

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.44 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Adanaspor

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.80 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportclub Cham 1910 vs Aarau

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
5.45 4.40 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangmai vs Trat

29,29,45 X2,1-3,1
2.90 3.80 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hatayspor vs Altınordu

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.58 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

SCG Muangthong United vs PTT Rayong

46,21,35 1,2-2,1
1.75 4.24 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Yverdon Sport vs Xamax

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
5.25 4.30 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Suphanburi vs Port

26,32,45 X2,1-3,1
3.50 3.90 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

41,23,37 12,2-2,1
2.30 3.26 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Chinandega vs Juventus Managua

20,24,56 2,1-0,1
2.41 3.54 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Ocotal vs ART Municipal Jalapa

70,15,26 1,2-1,1
2.01 3.60 3.17 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Mighty Wanderers vs Moyale Barracks

54,39,18 1X,2-3,1
1.46 3.98 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Asane (Women) vs Ovrevoll Hosle (Women)

30,25,48 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Honefoss (Women) vs Snogg (Women)

69,19,12 1,0-0,1
1.28 5.65 7.60 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:45

Santos U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

48,20,33 1,4-1,1
1.39 4.70 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floya (Women) vs Byasen (Womеn)

36,32,32 1X,5-2,1
1.36 5.15 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grei KE (Women) vs Medkila (Women)

49,15,38 1,0-1,1
2.72 3.78 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45
17:30

Reggiana 1919 vs Juventus U23

52,25,28 1,3-3,1
2.43 3.00 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Teramo vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

28,40,33 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.14 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Civil Sporting Club vs Masters Security

31,47,24 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.42 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kamuzu Barracks vs Mzuzu University

46,50,14 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.72 5.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Vis Pesaro vs Rimini 1912

30,36,35 X,1-0,1
2.36 3.00 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 vs Everton U23

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
2.51 3.46 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

AlbinoLeffe vs Calcio Lecco 1912

20,29,51 X2,1-2,1
2.31 3.02 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

46,20,35 1,2-2,1
2.18 3.20 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rieti vs Ternana Calcio

35,27,40 X,1-3,1
3.09 3.04 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30
16:30

Avellino 1912 vs Bari

27,32,43 X2,1-0,1
3.52 3.34 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sunderland U23 vs Norwich City U23

30,17,58 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.54 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Vibonese Calcio

30,28,43 X2,3-0,1
2.55 2.97 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Renate vs Como

15,32,53 X2,4-2,1
2.45 2.98 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Reu

44,22,34 1,2-1,1
1.83 3.44 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sansare vs Aurora Guatemala

30,32,39 X2,2-1,1
1.79 3.40 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Suchitepequez vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

44,22,34 1,3-0,1
1.71 3.64 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Chimaltenango vs Deportivo San Pedro

40,23,38 12,3-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Barra Mansa vs Araruama

72,24,20 1,1-0,1
1.61 3.90 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Quiche vs Solola

68,20,24 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.04 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Indy Eleven vs Saint Louis

53,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.98 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Manaus vs Brusque

50,27,27 1X,2-2,1
2.26 3.14 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Independiente Juniors vs Atletico Porteno

64,30,19 1X,2-3,1
1.61 3.46 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00
14:45

Internacional II vs CE Aimore

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.91 3.58 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Municipal Santa Ana vs Curridabat

26,46,28 X,0-3,1
1.73 3.52 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

GO Audax (Women) vs SE Kindermann (Women)

33,25,43 2,0-1,1
3.20 3.22 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Central Cordoba vs Club El Porvenir

38,35,28 1X,2-1,1
2.04 3.04 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Pilar vs Deportivo Espanol

56,33,21 1X,1-1,1
2.08 3.15 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Caucaia vs Uniclinic

27,21,52 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.48 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Simpeleen Urheilijat vs PeKa

3,4,93 2,1-9,1
15.0 9.40 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Syayaksyarven Loyske vs FJK

58,18,29 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.80 4.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

RoPo vs AS Moon

85,4,27 1,5-2,1
1.83 4.22 3.26 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
19:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs CE Lajeadense

42,42,20 1X,4-2,1
1.91 3.58 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs AZS UJ Krakow (Women)

23,13,64 2,0-3,1
5.25 4.44 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

21,24,55 2,2-3,1
2.65 3.32 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Sichuan Annapurna vs Liaoning Whowin

49,30,25 1X,3-2,1
2.07 3.52 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Almirante Barroso vs Concordia AC

37,22,41 12,1-4,1
3.03 3.18 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Neulengbach (Women) vs Sturm Graz (Women)

36,15,52 2,0-4,1
2.57 3.44 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Serrano Petropolis vs Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
3.03 3.18 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Barcelona Atletico vs Atletico Pantoja

9,22,69 2,1-2,1
4.36 3.80 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Campos AA vs Goytacaz

35,36,30 1X,1-1,1
5.10 3.34 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sant Andreu Sao Paulo vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.57 3.18 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Taby U19 vs Vasalunds U19

24,41,38 X2,4-2,1
2.05 4.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Zeta Golubovci vs Iskra Danilovgrad

39,35,28 1X,0-1,1
2.18 3.17 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Kom Podgorica vs OFK Grbalj

25,40,37 X2,1-1,1
2.46 3.19 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica

28,33,41 X2,0-3,1
5.55 3.82 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Riestra vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

39,41,23 1X,2-1,1
2.28 3.13 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Merida

27,34,40 X2,1-2,1
1.94 3.38 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Valencia II vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

37,33,31 1X,3-1,1
3.58 3.38 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:30

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Motagua

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KMSK Deinze vs K.S.K. Heist

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.92 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:15

C.D.S. Vida vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

67,32,17 1X,2-1,1
2.06 3.36 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Frosinone Calcio vs Monopoli

25,31,48 X2,5-1,1
1.14 8.60 19.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Meizhou Hakka vs Hangzhou Greentown

22,32,46 X2,1-2,1
2.46 3.46 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Oppsal vs Odd II

47,20,34 1,1-0,1
2.91 3.64 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Herediano vs Guadalupe

57,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.78 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Rio Claro

33,35,33 X,0-1,1
2.78 3.13 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Alajuelense vs Universidad de Costa Rica

72,23,21 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.95 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kazincbarcikai vs Tiszakecske

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
1.97 3.32 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Xelaju

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.60 3.08 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs VfB 03 Hilden

43,28,30 1X,1-5,1
1.60 4.40 4.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs Sand (Women)

67,14,19 1,0-0,1
1.05 14.0 23.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

SVG Bleiburg vs Maria Saal

42,15,44 12,3-0,1
2.49 3.74 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vasas vs Ajka

55,22,28 1,1-1,1
1.47 4.40 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Suva vs Lautoka

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.66 3.56 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

BFC Siofok vs Győri ETO

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
2.90 3.28 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Sabail vs Zira

32,28,40 X2,1-0,1
2.35 3.30 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Szolnoki MÁV

48,17,37 1,3-0,1
1.57 3.92 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Argja Boltfelag vs NSI Runavik

13,13,74 2,1-5,1
9.80 6.60 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Budaorsi

30,19,56 2,2-3,1
2.35 3.38 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs 1. Saarbrucken (Women)

44,22,35 1,4-0,1
2.23 3.54 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

MTK Budapest vs Soroksar

41,17,43 12,3-2,1
1.59 4.24 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Szeged 2011

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
1.78 3.50 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Clube Atletico Linense vs Mirassol

29,37,36 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.13 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs Antigua GFC

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.56 3.20 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartagines

49,31,25 1X,2-2,1
1.69 4.02 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Siquinala

32,33,37 X,2-0,1
1.76 3.44 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

77,15,24 1,3-1,1
1.10 10.0 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Sasel vs Rugenbergen

62,19,27 1,5-0,1
1.44 4.96 5.15 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Schwabmunchen

45,29,29 1X,1-3,1
2.60 3.58 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
16:30

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

38,25,38 12,3-0,1
2.17 3.24 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Defensores de Belgrano

28,40,32 X,0-0,1
1.88 3.32 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Grulla Morioka vs Fukushima United

35,24,42 2,2-0,1
2.79 3.17 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

ESC Geestemunde vs Leher Turnerschaft

62,7,36 1,1-4,1
2.15 4.50 2.49 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
03:00

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Guastatoya

33,26,41 X2,3-0,1
1.70 3.40 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Panevezys

27,23,50 2,0-2,1
2.51 3.48 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Lao Police Club vs EVO United

48,34,23 1X,5-0,1
1.61 4.30 4.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Racing Union vs Progres Niedercorn

31,20,52 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.78 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Guillermo Brown vs Barracas Central

18,30,52 X2,0-2,1
1.98 3.26 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Salzburger AK 1914 vs Grodig

62,17,28 1,3-1,1
1.66 4.40 4.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Differdange 03 vs Hostert

78,16,23 1,3-1,1
1.38 5.20 6.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

33,18,51 2,1-4,1
6.05 4.58 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Club Atletico Tigre vs Quilmes

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
1.86 3.32 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Song Lam Nghe An

31,31,39 X2,1-4,1
2.30 3.38 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Thanh Hoa vs Hai Phong

40,28,32 1X,0-3,1
1.81 3.88 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Gutersloh 2000

51,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.57 4.10 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gonsenheim vs TuS Mechtersheim

28,37,37 X2,4-1,1
2.03 3.60 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Westfalia Herne vs Paderborn 07 II

44,16,40 12,0-1,1
2.06 3.82 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik

62,20,18 1,2-2,1
1.15 7.60 14.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hertha 06 vs Staaken

35,15,53 2,1-5,1
2.61 3.68 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Arminia Bielefeld (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

18,29,53 X2,1-2,1
4.00 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs HK Kopavogur

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
2.36 3.54 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Hume City U20

40,23,38 12,3-3,1
2.21 4.10 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Altona Magic U20

73,24,20 1,3-0,1
1.09 9.00 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne Knights vs Hume City

35,20,45 2,1-2,1
2.49 3.72 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45
19:45

Stjarnan vs IA Akranes

32,24,45 2,3-1,1
1.92 3.82 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

St Albans Saints vs Eastern Lions

44,19,38 1,3-2,1
2.57 3.62 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hafnarfjordur vs Fylkir

41,25,36 1,2-1,1
1.89 3.90 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South Melbourne vs Altona Magic

32,14,57 2,2-0,1
2.11 3.78 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Rudar Pljevlja vs Sutjeska

25,35,44 X2,0-4,1
11.5 4.84 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

CAPS United vs Highlanders

34,35,32 X,2-1,1
1.51 3.78 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Seoul E-Land vs Anyang

27,22,51 2,2-0,1
3.52 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Raca Bratislava vs Inter Bratislava

65,18,26 1,1-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Koper vs NK Nafta Lendava

43,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

USC Landhaus (Women) vs Sudburgenland (Women)

82,14,23 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Cerklje (Women) vs ZNK Radomlje (Women)

64,17,19 1,1-3,1
14.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Gor Mahia vs Bandari

39,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Olimpija Ljubljana U19 vs Celje U19

36,10,56 2,1-3,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CSD Rangers vs C.D. Melipilla

32,33,37 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

OFK Sarisske Michalany vs Vranov nad Topľou

85,9,25 1,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
19:30

Acassuso vs CA Los Andes

53,35,21 1X,2-0,1
2.40 2.86 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Narpes Kraft vs Kokkolan Palloseura

32,17,55 2,4-1,1
1.37 5.30 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

EsPa vs Helsingin Palloseura

72,14,26 1,1-1,1
1.65 4.40 3.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Bangor Celtic vs Portmarnock

55,21,29 1,4-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Firhouse Clover vs Swords Celtic

34,28,38 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stechovice vs Benesov

30,24,48 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Almagro vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

41,33,28 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.10 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vac vs Dorogi

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
3.38 3.60 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kabinburi vs Chanthaburi

13,39,48 X2,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Phan Thong vs Bankhai United

9,33,58 X2,0-3,1
12.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rangsit University vs Air Force Robinson

60,35,18 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AZ Picerno ASD vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

70,23,22 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

IK Grand Bodo (Women) vs Nanset (Women)

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:30

El Paso Locomotive vs Tacoma Defiance

59,28,22 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:30

New Mexico United vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

29,39,33 X,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Orange County Blues vs Las Vegas Lights

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.48 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ang Thong vs Chachoengsao

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami

52,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.18 6.45 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Chamchuri United

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sacramento Republic vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

72,23,21 1,4-0,1
1.48 4.04 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Partizani Tirana vs Kukesi

32,31,38 X,2-2,1
2.37 3.18 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Phrae United vs Chiang Rai City

58,28,22 1X,4-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Union Companias

30,34,36 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Surat Thani vs Phuket City

17,20,63 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Trang vs Nakhon Pathom United

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Caracas vs Academia Puerto Cabello

47,32,24 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.48 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Koln (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

33,20,49 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Customs United vs Ayutthaya United

37,28,35 X,0-3,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kasetsart University vs Police Tero

28,20,57 2,1-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Rayong vs Sisaket

31,33,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Thai Honda vs Chiangmai United

27,36,38 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat

43,38,22 1X,1-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Atletico Venezuela vs Llaneros de Guanare

48,35,23 1X,1-4,1
1.63 3.74 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Aragua

33,35,33 X,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Assisense vs Paulista Futebol Clube

22,33,45 X2,0-2,1
4.32 3.26 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Gremio Catanduvense vs Fernandopolis Futebol Clube

24,32,47 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Monagas vs Deportivo Tachira

31,29,41 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Corinthians Paulista (Women)

21,22,57 2,0-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Ponte Preta (Women) vs CA Juventus (Women)

44,21,37 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fluminense U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

33,14,57 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Montalegre vs AD Oliveirense

62,27,22 1X,6-1,1
2.25 3.26 2.81 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

32,25,45 2,0-3,1
2.42 3.26 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Bassam vs Sporting Club de Gagnoa

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Olimpico Montijo

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Coimbrões vs A.D. Sanjoanense

32,35,34 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Espinho vs Gondomar

39,29,34 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mladost Lješkopolje vs OFK Titograd

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
3.00 2.87 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Trofense vs Arouca

51,22,30 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.06 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Necaxa U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

32,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Nublense vs Deportes La Serena

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.38 3.28 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queimados vs Profute Volantes

50,21,32 1,3-4,1
2.09 3.38 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Angelholms vs IFK Malmo

31,11,58 2,2-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gjellerasen vs Harstad

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Honefoss vs Finnsnes

33,35,33 X,2-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sao Paulo (Women) vs Cruzeiro (Women)

25,23,52 2,4-0,1
1.49 4.06 5.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Skjetten vs Floya

18,13,69 2,0-1,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Lavagnese vs USD Fezzanese

34,37,30 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aston Villa (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

30,22,51 2,3-2,1
2.38 3.74 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Leicester City (Women) vs Durham (Women)

22,21,57 2,1-5,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Amora vs Louletano D.C.

42,25,34 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco vs Oliveira do Hospital

30,47,24 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.40 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

27,33,44 X2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Petrocub vs Sfintul Gheorghe

36,30,34 X,0-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

CF Canelas 2010 vs Felgueiras

35,24,42 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.24 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

30,19,56 2,2-3,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Graficar Beograd vs Kolubara Lazarevac

63,17,28 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs SU Sintrense

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.41 3.19 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kabel Novi Sad vs Sindelic Belgrade

60,21,19 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:00

Zulia vs Trujillanos

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitania Lourosa vs Pedras Rubras

54,26,26 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.92 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Novi Pazar vs Trayal

16,26,58 X2,3-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Barcelona Esporte Clube vs CGI Abril 7

35,44,23 1X,1-3,1
2.01 3.30 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zemun vs Zarkovo

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CFRJ Marica vs Rio Sao Paulo

58,29,13 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.44 2.67 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

Radnicki Pirot vs Zlatibor

34,19,49 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo II vs Vizela

30,27,45 X2,0-2,1
4.06 3.60 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Smederevo vs Buducnost Dobanovci

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Manchester City (Women)

51,15,36 1,2-3,1
2.06 3.02 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs TuS Erndtebruck

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FOK Farsta vs Trosa Vagnharad

31,32,37 X2,2-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Todesfelde vs Inter Turkspor Kiel

48,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

UA Horta vs Badalona

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Cortulua (Women) vs America de Cali (Women)

52,8,40 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Hammer SpVg

40,6,55 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Holzwickeder vs Schermbeck

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Glasgow City (Women) vs Celtic (Women)

58,9,36 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Sacachispas vs Deportivo Mictlán

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.38 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Spartans (Women) vs Forfar Farmington (Women)

42,14,44 12,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs TSG Sprockhovel

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

St. Johnstone (Women) vs Hamilton Academical (Women)

39,12,49 2,1-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

25,16,59 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Stirling University (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

14,13,73 2,0-4,1
30.0 15.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

BSC Hastedt vs Schwachhausen

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SFl Bremerhaven vs Habenhauser FV

75,7,18 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:30

1. Slovacko (Women) vs Lokomotiva Brno (Women)

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
1.59 4.50 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KSV Baunatal vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

26,15,59 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Tondela U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

21,24,55 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Al-Ahly Shendi vs Hay Al Wadi

55,27,25 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Steinbach vs Lehnerz

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Askania vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Herentals College vs ZPC Kariba

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.60 2.87 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dainava Alytus vs Hegelmann Litauen

35,20,46 2,3-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Riteriai II vs Vilniaus Vytis

10,23,67 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Polokwane City II vs Mamelodi Sundowns II

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.