Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-23

19:15

1. Koln vs Borussia Dortmund

30,24,48 2,1-3,1
4.42 3.74 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Aston Villa vs Everton

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
3.46 3.50 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Levante UD vs Villarreal

31,29,41 X2,2-1,1
2.88 3.34 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Granada vs Sevilla

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
4.34 3.94 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genk vs Anderlecht

58,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
4.26 3.40 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Arda Kardzhali vs Cherno More Varna

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
3.40 3.34 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Pisa 1909 vs Benevento Calcio

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Wisla Krakow

45,21,36 1,3-2,1
1.85 3.70 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hobro vs Odense

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Banik Ostrava vs 1. Slovacko

43,24,33 1,3-0,1
2.15 3.26 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice

45,20,36 1,2-0,1
1.88 3.50 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Senica vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

52,17,34 1,1-3,1
2.08 3.26 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Chindia Targoviste

26,24,50 2,2-2,1
1.77 3.64 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United

44,20,37 1,1-0,1
1.68 4.18 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nea Salamis vs Pafos

45,21,36 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.26 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.40 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim

52,20,31 1,2-0,1
1.45 3.74 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zbrojovka vs Vítkovice

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vysocina Jihlava vs Lisen

39,27,35 1X,3-2,1
1.42 4.28 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vitoria Setubal vs Moreirense

37,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.58 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Rio Ave vs Aves

43,22,35 1,5-1,1
2.08 3.50 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

44,24,33 1,3-2,1
2.85 3.40 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.64 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs VfB Stuttgart

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
3.68 3.74 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ingolstadt 04 vs Hansa Rostock

33,29,39 X2,2-2,1
1.85 3.80 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs America de Cali

31,32,37 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.10 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Independiente Medellín vs Rionegro Aguilas

46,32,25 1X,1-2,1
1.57 3.90 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juniors OO vs Austria Lustenau

40,23,38 12,8-5,1
3.42 3.70 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Lafnitz

32,27,43 X2,2-3,1
3.88 4.00 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ried vs Grazer AK

31,22,50 2,1-2,1
1.49 4.54 6.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Telstar vs Excelsior

47,23,32 1,3-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Den Bosch vs Eindhoven

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

De Graafschap vs Volendam

42,22,36 1,3-0,1
1.64 4.10 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Oss vs AZ Alkmaar II

43,25,33 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

NAC Breda vs Cambuur

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.00 3.74 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Helmond Sport vs Almere City

24,17,59 2,1-1,1
3.40 4.00 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs N.E.C.

34,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.55 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs AFC Ajax II

33,16,53 2,2-5,1
4.38 4.20 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Utrecht II

64,19,26 1,4-0,1
1.30 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs Liefering Salzburg

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Barranquilla

49,31,25 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

HIFK vs Ilves

34,25,43 2,2-2,1
3.58 3.16 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Horn vs Vorwarts Steyr

43,20,37 1,1-4,1
1.74 3.94 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs SKU Amstetten

47,13,41 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.64 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka

49,23,31 1,2-2,1
2.15 3.64 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe

35,24,41 12,1-6,1
2.82 3.54 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Matsumoto Yamaga

43,27,32 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.44 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Besiktas vs Goztepe

55,23,28 1,3-0,1
1.62 4.28 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Paris

29,32,39 X2,1-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chambly vs Chateauroux

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clermont Foot vs Auxerre

39,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Le Havre vs Grenoble Foot 38

37,36,28 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.20 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Stade Malherbe Caen

47,28,28 1X,1-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Le Mans vs Lorient

38,21,43 12,1-2,1
3.72 3.10 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Derry City vs Dundalk

29,18,58 2,2-2,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Nancy

38,22,40 12,3-0,1
2.27 2.88 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Bohemian Dublin vs Longford Town

37,20,44 2,0-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rodez Aveyron vs Orleans

49,25,30 1,3-3,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Cork City

28,19,53 2,1-0,1
4.86 3.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United

42,21,38 1,4-0,1
1.18 5.50 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ŽP Sport vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

30,24,48 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Corinthians Paulista vs Fluminense

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
1.71 3.38 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Gyeongnam vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
2.78 3.58 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Al Ain vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

33,25,43 2,2-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

PS Barito Putera vs Persipura Jayapura

30,30,41 X2,0-4,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

PSS Sleman vs PSM Makassar

44,18,39 1,3-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Floya vs Skjervoy

44,23,35 1,4-1,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

BaBel United vs Cilegon United

40,16,44 12,3-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Blitar United vs PSCS Cilacap

22,25,53 2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Persis Solo vs Mitra Kukar

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSBS Biak Numfor vs Persik Kediri

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Sulut United vs Madura

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Ittihad Kalba

67,17,26 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Toulon vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

47,37,22 1X,2-2,1
2.69 3.08 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi vs Fujairah

27,34,41 X2,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Al Rayyan vs Umm Salal

45,29,29 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Abha

36,25,40 12,4-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Bastia-Borgo

21,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.34 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pipinsried vs Kottern-St. Mang

30,32,39 X2,5-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Landsberg vs TSV 1880 Wasserburg

11,10,79 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Schwabmunchen vs Ingolstadt 04 II

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs Eltersdorf

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

SC Borgfeld vs SG Aumund-Vegesack

21,7,72 2,0-4,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Schwachhausen vs Bremer SV

32,26,43 X2,3-1,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

38,16,47 2,2-4,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hamburger CV III vs TuS Osdorf

41,11,49 12,4-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:15

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Suderelbe

62,21,26 1,3-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs USL Dunkerque

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.36 3.20 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs TuS Dassendorf

31,20,51 2,2-5,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs Eilenburg

29,11,60 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hertha Wiesbach vs 07 Diefflen

22,11,67 2,1-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

TuS Mechtersheim vs Schott Mainz

40,25,36 1,1-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

FBK Balkan vs Malmo City

51,13,38 1,4-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bollnas vs Stromsbergs

69,30,18 1X,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Hittarps vs Stafsinge

64,14,29 1,4-4,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

IFK Eskilstuna vs Syrianska Eskilstuna IF

39,23,39 12,3-3,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Quevilly vs Villefranche

33,37,31 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.02 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al-Arabi Qatar vs Al Ahli Doha

30,14,61 2,3-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Os Belenenses U23 vs Estoril U23

24,35,45 X2,2-1,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Sporting U23

34,27,41 X2,0-6,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Marítimo U23 vs Aves U23

28,29,46 X2,3-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Le Puy vs Avranches

33,29,39 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.16 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Raed

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Stade Lavallois

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.23 3.20 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Taawon vs Al Hazm Rass

49,28,26 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

SO Cholet vs Creteil-Lusitanos

27,31,45 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.13 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Boulogne vs Concarneau

34,38,28 1X,2-1,1
2.03 3.24 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Pau

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.31 3.14 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Taastrup vs Fremad Valby

29,17,54 2,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Marienlyst vs Tarup-Paarup

33,12,59 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Odder IGF vs Varde

18,21,61 2,3-3,1
2.22 4.00 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Albacete Balompie vs Girona

42,31,29 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.13 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Minsk

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
2.60 3.16 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Haka vs KooTeePee

63,19,27 1,5-0,1
1.36 5.30 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:30

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Coritiba

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
1.84 3.44 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.38 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Opava U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

33,22,46 2,2-0,1
2.23 3.62 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Pardubice U19

43,24,34 1,2-2,1
2.00 3.70 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Batumi

20,9,71 2,0-4,1
4.46 3.34 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Kukesi vs Partizani Tirana

36,34,31 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shukura Kobuleti vs Zugdidi

72,10,18 1,0-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Paykan vs Padideh Shandiz

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.56 2.73 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Aragua vs Monagas

41,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Wazito vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.64 3.14 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez vs CA Fenix Pilar

24,52,24 X,1-0,1
2.25 3.02 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Allerheiligen

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
1.65 4.44 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Barry Town vs Aberystwyth Town

47,16,37 1,3-1,1
1.64 4.24 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Pen-y-Bont vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

59,18,28 1,1-3,1
2.77 3.74 2.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Carmarthen Town vs Newtown

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
3.11 3.64 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cefn Druids vs Airbus UK Broughton

35,25,41 12,3-1,1
1.91 3.86 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bala Town vs The New Saints

33,16,53 2,3-1,1
6.60 5.00 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bezana vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

36,32,33 X,1-2,1
3.46 3.48 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

SKA Rostov-on-Don vs Dynamo Stavropol

33,17,53 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.44 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

IA Akranes (Women) vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur (Women)

37,11,55 2,0-4,1
10.5 7.20 1.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjarðar (Women) vs Haukar (Women)

45,10,45 12,3-5,1
1.41 4.70 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Maynooth University Town vs Killester Donnycarney

37,16,47 2,0-0,1
3.76 3.98 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Afturelding Fram (Women) vs Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)

55,9,39 1,1-1,1
1.65 3.90 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Rukh Vinnyky

20,32,48 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.34 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Negeri Sembilan vs Terengganu

29,20,55 2,3-2,1
4.04 3.96 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Minaj vs Kremin Kremenchuk

35,23,44 2,3-1,1
2.06 3.42 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Genk (Women)

21,24,55 2,1-7,1
5.05 4.76 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Dynamo Bryansk vs Khimki-M

75,17,8 1,1-0,1
1.42 4.46 7.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Saratov vs Rotor Volgograd II

64,17,27 1,4-0,1
1.23 5.80 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Kvant Obninsk

42,22,36 1,4-0,1
1.94 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Darul Takzim vs PKNP

71,21,22 1,5-0,1
1.29 5.50 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Optik

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.22 6.90 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Valletta vs Santa Lucia

38,23,40 12,2-3,1
1.24 5.80 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Inhulets Petrove

28,17,55 2,1-1,1
3.72 3.52 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tambov (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

47,6,47 12,0-1,1
2.90 3.78 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hertha II vs Berliner AK 07

33,23,47 2,1-0,1
2.30 3.82 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Energie Cottbus vs VfB Auerbach

50,20,32 1,1-4,1
1.59 4.46 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nosta Novotroitsk vs Zenit-Izhevsk

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
2.68 3.64 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Hubei Chufeng Heli

72,21,22 1,3-0,1
1.27 5.40 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Macara II vs Emelec II

45,17,40 1,4-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kraluv Dvur vs Písek

46,20,35 1,3-2,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Army United U19 vs Port U19

13,30,57 X2,3-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Deportivo Merlo

30,32,39 X2,5-0,1
2.63 2.87 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club El Porvenir vs Deportivo Laferrere

27,38,35 X2,0-1,1
2.63 2.98 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sportivo Italiano vs San Martin de Burzaco

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
2.03 3.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

22,17,61 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.45 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KMC vs Association Sportive de Kigali

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Kolubara Lazarevac vs Novi Pazar

55,22,28 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Prykarpatye vs Mykolaiv

35,11,57 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Oleksandriya U21 vs Desna Chernihiv U21

61,13,32 1,5-0,1
1.50 4.52 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pskov-747 vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

57,15,32 1,1-1,1
3.17 3.36 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Medjimurje

29,22,52 2,2-2,1
2.40 3.48 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki vs Zvezda Saint Petersburg

46,15,40 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.60 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kazanka vs Znamya Truda

66,18,25 1,1-1,1
1.57 3.84 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Sesvete vs Solin

48,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.40 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

JK Piraaja Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond III

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
6.35 6.50 1.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:45

Saham vs Al-Suwaiq

33,25,44 2,1-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Al Nahda Al Buraimi vs Sohar

53,15,35 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

St. Jakob im Rosental vs ASKO Gmund

23,20,57 2,1-3,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ipswich Town U23 vs Leeds United U23

30,18,56 2,0-1,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Watford U23 vs Sheffield Wednesday U23

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aveley vs Barking

34,35,32 X,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Kupiskis

24,49,29 X2,0-5,1
10.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Minija Kretinga vs Nevėžis

23,14,63 2,2-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Birkirkara vs Floriana

45,23,34 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rodina Moscow vs Torpedo Vladimir

18,10,72 2,4-2,1
3.42 3.38 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Sirens vs Senglea Athletic

69,15,27 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ural II vs Tyumen

40,25,36 12,3-3,1
4.02 3.56 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nitra U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

28,20,52 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Zemplin U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

46,14,41 1,2-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Istra 1961 U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

45,11,45 12,1-4,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

PeKa vs KyPa

41,4,56 2,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
17:30

Poxyt vs Toolon Taisto

48,15,39 1,2-2,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

PS-44 vs HJS Akatemia

73,5,32 1,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

PuiU vs PK-35 Helsinki

27,7,66 2,1-5,1
18.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Valtti vs Kontu Ita-Helsinki

32,11,64 2,2-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Alianza San Salvador vs Tauro

59,33,20 1X,2-0,1
1.89 3.56 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rakvere Tarvas vs Elva

32,19,53 2,1-4,1
5.35 5.50 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atlantis Helsinki vs Helsingin Palloseura

67,11,22 1,2-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Espoo II vs EsPa

33,18,50 2,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

HerTo vs Viikingit II

63,19,18 1,3-3,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

LehPa vs Ponnistajat

35,18,47 2,0-2,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

MaPS Masku vs PIF Parainen

31,37,34 X,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Steaua Bucuresti II vs Agricola Borcea

76,17,7 1,2-2,1
1.38 6.00 4.68 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
16:00

Inainte Modelu vs CSA Axiopolis

40,42,21 1X,3-3,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Preto U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

SalPa vs Pallo-Iirot

52,23,29 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Atletico de Rafaela vs Club Atletico Tigre

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
2.57 3.04 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sabail II vs Turan Tovuz

55,13,35 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cruz Azul vs Sporting Canamy

53,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zaqatala vs Sabah II

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ariesul Turda vs CS Minaur Baia Mare

34,19,49 2,2-1,1
2.74 3.74 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

CSM Avantul Reghin vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

64,18,26 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zira II vs Agsu

54,13,36 1,3-4,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CFR Cluj II vs Industria Galda

55,15,34 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Universitatea Craiova II vs Balotesti

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.40 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Flora Tallinn II vs Pärnu Vaprus

73,21,22 1,0-3,1
2.03 4.20 2.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Flacara Moreni vs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

35,14,54 2,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Voluntari II vs Unirea Bascov

70,26,20 1X,3-3,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

Kohtla-Jarve vs Legion Tallinna

28,13,59 2,0-2,1
6.20 5.55 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

CA Juventus U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

45,20,35 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.86 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rapid Wien II vs Wiener Viktoria

45,22,34 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Unicov

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
2.02 3.80 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Velke Mezirici vs SFK Vrchovina

42,18,40 12,3-3,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fluminense U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20

34,16,52 2,1-0,1
2.86 3.48 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Jazz vs Honka Akatemia

38,23,40 12,2-4,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olympique de Medea vs USM El Harrach

28,38,34 X2,2-0,1
1.61 3.78 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chelyabinsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.30 3.42 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Lada Dimitrovgrad vs Lada-Tolyatti

58,24,18 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.80 4.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Racing Club Relizane vs MC Saïda

42,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.39 3.82 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

MC El Eulma U21 vs ASM Oran U21

30,25,48 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.19 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Olympique de Medea U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

29,24,51 2,2-2,1
1.63 3.76 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs MC Saïda U21

39,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.96 3.20 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar vs Skallagrimur Borgarnes

70,11,19 1,8-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:45

MC El Eulma vs ASM Oran

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.40 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Ellidi vs KF Aegir Thorlakshofn

56,22,27 1,2-1,1
2.73 4.50 1.93 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Leicester City U23 vs Brighton & Hove Albion U23

27,26,51 X2,0-3,1
2.57 3.44 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Manchester City U23 vs Chelsea U23

35,17,50 2,2-2,1
2.53 3.62 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ituano U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

38,35,29 1X,1-1,1
1.91 3.52 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

24,25,51 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Newcastle United U23 vs Manchester United U23

46,20,34 1,0-4,1
3.20 3.72 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Union de Santa Fe II vs CA Lanus II

52,20,31 1,2-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

West Ham United U23 vs Reading U23

34,16,51 2,3-0,1
1.76 3.98 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Arsenal de Sarandi II vs San Lorenzo II

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

CA Aldosivi II vs Atletico Tucuman II

23,20,57 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pho Hien vs Dak Lak

48,35,22 1X,2-0,1
1.35 4.64 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Boca Juniors II

28,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00
14:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II vs Estudiantes II

26,32,44 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Huracan II vs Argentinos Juniors II

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

River Plate II vs Ca Talleres de Cordoba II

52,29,25 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Melgar II vs Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso II

76,19,22 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Independiente Avellaneda II vs Colon de Santa Fe II

46,14,40 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rosario Central II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

51,29,26 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Atletico Atenas vs C.A. Bella Vista

41,21,39 12,3-0,1
1.93 3.52 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Toronto II vs Greenville Triumph

32,30,38 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Sunderland U23

46,25,31 1,6-0,1
1.83 3.74 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Panevezys vs Riteriai

28,35,39 X2,4-2,1
2.98 3.44 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Gzira United vs Hamrun Spartans

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

74,10,27 1,3-0,1
1.25 6.30 9.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Gent (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

45,21,36 1,0-6,1
2.34 4.00 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Zvezda Perm vs Ufa II

65,27,21 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.34 6.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tottenham Hotspur U23 vs Derby County U23

39,21,42 12,1-2,1
1.84 3.96 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Isloch vs Slutsk

46,19,37 1,0-1,1
1.66 3.80 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Middlesbrough U23 vs Swansea City U23

33,30,37 X,3-2,1
2.35 3.42 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Adelaide City (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

60,12,32 1,6-1,1
1.28 5.50 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.36 3.32 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Winterthur

27,22,51 2,2-2,1
1.76 4.10 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Wuppertaler vs 1. Köln II

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.82 3.72 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

TuS Haltern vs Borussia Dortmund II

43,21,37 1,2-2,1
3.94 3.90 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Verl vs Bonner

40,31,31 1X,3-1,1
1.87 3.80 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Wattenscheid 09

49,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.94 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Monterrey U20

43,23,35 1,5-4,1
2.25 3.42 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

ETSV Weiche vs Hamburger II

33,28,40 X2,2-0,1
2.04 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Oliveirense

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.65 3.86 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

35,30,35 X,4-1,1
1.78 3.76 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Bayreuth vs 1860 Rosenheim

46,23,33 1,3-0,1
1.60 4.44 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Heider SV vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

34,20,47 2,1-2,1
6.75 4.96 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

QNK Quang Nam vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

36,32,32 1X,4-2,1
1.48 4.48 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gleisdorf 09 vs Deutschlandsberger

40,21,40 12,3-2,1
2.12 3.90 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Real Aviles vs Covadonga

15,18,67 2,1-1,1
3.60 3.80 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Heimstetten vs Schalding-Heining

43,13,45 12,1-3,1
2.31 3.80 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Mauerwerk

29,19,58 2,2-1,1
3.24 3.64 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Bischofshofen vs ANIF

15,18,67 2,0-3,1
14.0 9.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Machine Sazi vs Esteghlal

18,43,39 X2,0-0,1
5.40 3.32 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Foolad Khuzestan vs Sanat Naft Abadan

25,47,29 X,0-0,1
2.18 3.08 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Mannsdorf

30,17,58 2,1-3,1
3.48 3.76 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Mattersburg II vs Wiener Neustadt

31,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.34 3.62 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Zacatepec

37,24,39 12,1-3,1
2.25 3.07 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

27,17,56 2,2-4,1
3.16 4.14 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Heerenveen (Women) vs PSV Eindhoven (Women)

29,21,55 2,1-4,1
8.60 6.30 1.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Persib Bandung U20 vs PSIS Semarang U20

29,38,33 X,1-0,1
2.28 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Keflavík

54,16,32 1,1-3,1
2.00 3.80 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Weiz vs WSC Hertha Wels

41,20,39 12,4-1,1
2.73 3.90 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wels vs Sturm Graz II

15,21,64 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.38 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

White City vs Western Strikers

54,27,26 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.84 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kuressaare vs Tammeka

29,17,54 2,0-1,1
6.05 4.78 1.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Bad Gleichenberg vs USV RB Weindorf St Anna

24,7,69 2,0-3,1
2.94 3.90 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

FCM Traiskirchen vs ASV Drassburg

31,13,56 2,3-2,1
2.28 3.74 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Zirl vs Reichenau

59,22,26 1,1-1,1
2.95 4.10 2.09 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

55,20,29 1,3-1,1
1.73 4.18 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Fjolnir

34,28,39 X,0-0,1
3.22 3.52 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Arsenal U23 vs Everton U23

48,24,30 1,2-2,1
2.25 3.64 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

50,18,33 1,1-2,1
2.49 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.