Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-24

17:15

Liverpool vs Arsenal

49,17,36 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.75 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs West Ham United

37,22,41 12,1-3,1
2.27 3.60 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bournemouth vs Manchester City

24,16,60 2,0-0,1
9.70 5.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield United vs Leicester City

45,27,30 1X,1-2,1
3.50 3.50 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aston Villa vs Everton

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Burnley

55,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.70 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester United vs Crystal Palace

52,20,31 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.75 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton

37,30,33 1X,0-2,1
2.52 3.20 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Norwich City vs Chelsea

36,29,36 X,2-3,1
6.45 4.32 1.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hertha BSC vs VfL Wolfsburg

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach

35,19,48 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

1. Koln vs Borussia Dortmund

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

38,17,46 2,1-3,1
4.40 4.10 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Paderborn 07 vs Freiburg

54,31,23 1X,1-3,1
2.52 3.24 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Werder Вremen

34,33,34 X,3-2,1
2.12 3.75 3.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt

41,22,37 12,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich

26,20,54 2,0-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Augsburg vs Union Berlin

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AEK Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

46,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.30 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Atromitos vs AEL 1964

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.44 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Panionios vs Volos NFC

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
2.72 3.10 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Olympiacos vs Asteras Tripolis

58,27,23 1X,1-0,1
1.20 6.55 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lamia vs Panathinaikos

28,27,48 X2,1-1,1
3.17 3.15 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

P.A.O.K. vs Panetolikos

67,18,25 1,0-0,1
1.22 6.30 13.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aris vs OFI Crete

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.61 3.70 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fiorentina vs Napoli

27,24,53 2,3-4,1
4.38 3.94 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.47 3.40 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.47 3.44 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

APOEL vs Olympiakos Nicosia

76,18,22 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 29.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Doxa Katokopias vs AC Omonia

39,16,45 12,0-2,1
3.30 3.85 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nea Salamis vs Pafos

44,21,37 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Ethnikos Achna

31,28,41 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Parma vs Juventus

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
9.50 5.30 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Black Leopards vs Highlands Park

25,36,41 X2,1-1,1
2.76 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs SuperSport United

40,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.42 2.85 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Chippa United

35,36,29 1X,2-1,1
2.52 2.85 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Delfino Pescara 1936

33,28,40 X2,3-1,1
2.60 3.34 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Virtus Entella vs Livorno Calcio

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
2.36 3.30 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Unione Venezia vs Cremonese

36,33,32 1X,1-2,1
2.65 3.28 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pordenone Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio

49,32,23 1X,0-0,1
3.24 3.52 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pisa 1909 vs Benevento Calcio

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
3.82 3.60 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Perugia Calcio vs ChievoVerona

71,25,20 1,0-0,1
2.58 3.34 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Trapani Calcio

26,26,52 X2,3-1,1
1.99 3.52 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Cittadella vs Spezia Calcio

39,31,32 1X,0-3,1
2.47 3.38 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Crotone vs Cosenza Calcio

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.34 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Empoli vs Juve Stabia

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
1.62 4.04 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao

38,32,31 1X,1-1,1
2.65 3.24 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:01

Celta vs Valencia

25,28,47 X2,1-0,1
3.14 3.50 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Osasuna vs Eibar

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.67 3.38 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Real Madrid vs Real Valladolid

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.26 7.25 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cercle Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tambov vs Dynamo Moscow

41,36,25 1X,0-2,1
4.16 3.30 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Ufa

58,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.35 5.20 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sint-Truidense vs Zulte Waregem

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

R. Charleroi vs Club Brugge

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Oostende vs Mechelen

24,28,48 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sirius vs Orebro

28,26,49 X2,3-4,1
2.34 3.60 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa

59,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.54 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.60 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Voluntari

60,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.62 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Academica Clinceni vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

50,26,27 1X,1-1,1
3.01 3.22 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

42,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.36 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gaz Metan vs Steaua Bucuresti

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.44 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Chindia Targoviste

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.64 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.36 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CFR Cluj vs Botosani

47,31,26 1X,4-1,1
1.90 3.78 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Angers SCO vs Metz

25,30,49 X2,3-0,1
2.05 3.20 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Stade de Reims

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dijon FCO vs Girondins de Bordeaux

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
2.65 3.20 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Amiens SC vs Nantes

34,26,40 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.00 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Club Universidad Nacional

33,27,42 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Leon

31,22,49 2,0-4,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Santos Laguna vs Monterrey

33,22,47 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.30 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Atletico San Luis

20,23,57 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Heracles Almelo vs Vitesse

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
3.10 3.90 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Willem II vs Emmen

42,21,38 12,2-1,1
1.73 3.85 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Heerenveen vs Twente

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

PSV Eindhoven vs Groningen

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.10 7.50 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ufa vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

24,26,50 X2,1-0,1
6.45 4.20 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

KS Cracovia vs Arka Gdynia

50,25,29 1,3-1,1
1.77 3.60 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.35 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rakow Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan

46,24,31 1,2-3,1
2.96 3.30 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

58,20,28 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.05 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Fastav Zlin vs Karvina

49,19,34 1,1-4,1
1.78 3.48 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Pribram vs Jablonec

33,20,49 2,4-0,1
2.88 3.30 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Pohronie vs Trencin

54,21,30 1,0-4,1
2.78 3.26 2.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

55,16,32 1,0-0,1
1.54 3.80 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zemplin vs Sered

36,17,49 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.36 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.36 3.20 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Orlando City vs Atlanta United

26,16,58 2,0-1,1
2.55 3.90 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
2.00 4.18 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Cardiff City

50,20,32 1,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Derby County vs West Bromwich Albion

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Wigan Athletic

35,22,43 2,3-1,1
1.95 3.60 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Barnsley vs Luton Town

33,26,41 X2,1-3,1
2.30 3.40 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hull City vs Bristol City

34,29,38 X,1-3,1
2.45 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fulham vs Nottingham Forest

36,22,42 12,1-2,1
1.65 3.75 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Brentford

47,23,32 1,1-0,1
3.00 3.40 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Middlesbrough vs Millwall

41,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Preston North End vs Sheffield Wednesday

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stoke City vs Leeds United

26,30,48 X2,0-3,1
3.60 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Reading

30,29,43 X2,0-2,1
2.15 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Dukla Prague

60,14,31 1,1-3,1
3.94 3.50 1.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pardubice vs Baník Sokolov

57,23,27 1,4-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Prostejov vs Trinec

41,26,33 1X,2-2,1
2.53 3.02 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.81 3.17 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Slaven Belupo vs NK Varazdin

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
1.79 3.38 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Boavista Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
2.28 3.30 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Peterborough United

37,23,41 12,0-4,1
2.48 3.62 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leyton Orient vs Crawley Town

60,25,24 1,2-3,1
2.15 3.70 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halifax Town vs Fylde

27,31,45 X2,4-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Rheindorf Altach

47,26,29 1X,5-2,1
1.59 4.30 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sunderland vs Wimbledon

47,30,26 1X,3-1,1
1.63 4.24 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mattersburg vs SKN St. Polten

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.80 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley

33,22,46 2,2-0,1
1.83 3.84 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Southend United

44,25,33 1,4-3,1
2.15 3.65 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carlisle United vs Salford City

33,23,46 2,2-2,1
2.70 3.50 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Rapid Wien vs LASK Linz

33,19,52 2,1-2,1
2.71 3.48 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Brechin City

45,15,41 12,0-1,1
2.47 3.78 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Maidenhead United

31,24,47 2,1-2,1
2.03 3.48 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Stranraer

37,18,46 2,3-1,1
2.17 3.72 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic

47,16,37 1,1-0,1
2.49 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Macclesfield Town vs Scunthorpe United

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
3.08 3.68 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Blackpool

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.90 3.56 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.80 3.54 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Gillingham

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.78 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Benfica vs Porto

43,16,41 12,0-2,1
2.25 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Morecambe vs Exeter City

25,29,46 X2,2-3,1
3.00 3.54 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Port Vale

41,26,34 1X,5-2,1
2.39 3.64 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Annan Athletic

31,16,57 2,3-1,1
2.68 3.64 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mansfield Town vs Stevenage

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.94 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cheltenham Town vs Swindon Town

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
2.95 3.60 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Walsall

50,20,32 1,3-0,1
2.01 3.80 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Colchester United vs Northampton Town

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.45 3.62 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford City vs Forest Green Rovers

26,27,53 X2,0-1,1
2.00 3.78 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.65 3.54 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln City

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.60 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Newport County vs Crewe Alexandra

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.38 3.54 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City

33,20,49 2,1-3,1
2.58 3.60 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

East Fife vs Airdrieonians

38,19,45 12,4-1,1
2.55 3.72 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Montrose

39,22,39 12,3-0,1
1.47 4.84 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stirling Albion vs Cove Rangers

31,15,59 2,1-2,1
3.50 3.68 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Cambridge United vs Oldham Athletic

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.43 3.58 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dundee vs Inverness

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.03 3.48 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alloa Athletic vs Arbroath

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
2.55 3.46 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ayr United vs Queen of the South

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.74 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Motherwell

25,17,58 2,1-3,1
3.44 3.54 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hibernian vs St. Johnstone

46,25,31 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.84 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.89 3.40 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ross County vs Livingston

43,27,32 1X,1-4,1
2.16 3.40 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Dundee United

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
2.69 3.24 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Clyde vs Falkirk

56,17,31 1,1-0,1
4.70 4.14 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum vs Wehen Wiesbaden

29,22,53 2,3-3,1
2.21 3.70 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Jahn Regensburg vs Arminia Вielefeld

34,28,38 X,1-3,1
2.34 3.72 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hannover 96 vs Greuther Furth

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
1.89 3.84 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bayern Munich II vs Chemnitzer

51,16,35 1,2-2,1
1.90 3.88 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sonnenhof vs Viktoria Koln

21,36,43 X2,0-3,1
2.28 3.58 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Preußen Munster vs Uerdingen 05

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.11 3.56 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wurzburger Kickers

29,30,42 X2,5-2,1
1.95 3.82 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

1. Magdeburg vs 1860 Munchen

36,26,38 X,5-1,1
1.99 3.68 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Meppen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

38,26,36 X,3-0,1
1.85 3.80 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Solihull Moors

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
3.44 3.52 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sutton United vs Dover Athletic

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
2.26 3.40 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Notts County

46,28,28 1X,2-2,1
2.71 3.38 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastleigh vs Dagenham & Redbridge

46,21,34 1,1-1,1
2.16 3.44 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Stockport County

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
2.10 3.60 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bromley vs Boreham Wood

39,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.96 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Barrow

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
1.91 3.52 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chorley vs Hartlepool United

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.60 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wrexham vs Barnet

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Torquay United vs Aldershot Town

58,24,25 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.24 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs Once Caldas

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
1.95 3.24 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Cucuta Deportivo vs La Equidad

36,38,27 1X,2-1,1
1.84 3.60 5.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:15

Deportivo Pasto vs Union Magdalena

32,31,38 X2,2-0,1
1.91 3.24 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Paksi vs MOL Vidi

26,23,51 2,0-2,1
3.76 3.44 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Diosgyori vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

32,21,49 2,0-3,1
3.24 3.28 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Varda SE vs Ujpest

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
3.12 3.52 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Zalaegerszegi

34,28,39 X,0-4,1
2.53 3.50 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Honved vs Debreceni VSC

37,26,37 X,2-3,1
2.70 3.50 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dornbirn 1913 vs Kapfenberger

52,26,26 1X,6-1,1
2.45 3.56 2.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oleksandriya vs Desna Chernihiv

38,19,44 12,0-3,1
1.71 3.64 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Ripensia Timisoara vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

32,27,42 X2,2-1,1
3.56 3.40 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rosenborg vs Stabaek

60,23,25 1,3-2,1
1.31 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Melgar vs Real Garcilaso

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
1.64 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Young Boys vs Zurich

61,21,26 1,4-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xamax vs Basel

32,25,45 2,0-3,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Dynamo Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

66,28,20 1X,1-1,1
1.11 8.80 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Dunarea Calarasi

55,22,28 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Concordia Chiajna vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

16,28,56 X2,0-3,1
2.27 3.10 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Resita

18,38,44 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Douglas Hall vs College Corinthians

45,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs Rockmount

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau

62,26,22 1X,2-0,1
1.84 3.58 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ordabasy vs Shakhter Karagandy

47,31,26 1X,3-2,1
1.66 3.58 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid București vs ASU Poli Timisoara

63,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.36 4.82 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Ayacucho

47,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.75 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Sport Huancayo vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

28,34,39 X2,4-2,1
1.68 3.80 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Oita Trinita

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.97 3.44 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka

32,27,43 X2,0-2,1
3.74 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-Pulse

47,23,32 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.74 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F. Marinos

34,21,47 2,1-5,1
2.48 3.84 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Tokyo

37,21,43 12,1-1,1
2.47 3.50 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare

44,20,36 1,1-1,1
2.26 3.60 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Bahia

41,26,33 1X,0-1,1
1.91 3.44 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa

37,23,41 12,4-1,1
1.80 4.24 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

MKE Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.30 3.50 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

İstanbul BFK vs Fenerbahce

37,31,33 1X,1-2,1
2.48 3.62 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Honka vs HJK

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
3.01 3.13 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kuopion Palloseura vs Vaasan Palloseura

46,30,27 1X,5-0,1
1.57 4.20 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Troyes AC vs RC Lens

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
2.27 2.88 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Púchov vs Petržalka

46,16,39 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slovan Bratislava II vs Dubnica

62,12,31 1,0-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sportul Snagov vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

51,20,32 1,0-3,1
6.85 4.50 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sligo Rovers vs Limerick

50,22,30 1,6-2,1
1.18 5.50 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich Town

33,25,44 2,0-5,1
25.0 7.50 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Skalica vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

50,22,31 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Poprad vs KFC Komarno

47,19,36 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Reggiana 1919 vs FeralpiSalò

38,31,33 1X,4-1,1
2.86 3.00 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Città di Pontedera vs Carrarese Calcio

28,30,44 X2,3-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Rieti vs Ternana Calcio

33,26,41 X2,1-3,1
4.44 3.40 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Kosice vs MSK Zilina II

42,18,40 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.33 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Carshalton Athletic

55,12,35 1,0-0,1
2.56 3.52 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

26,21,53 2,0-3,1
2.60 3.52 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Academica de Coimbra vs Chaves

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs Hungerford Town

66,19,26 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.64 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tonbridge Angels vs Havant & Waterlooville

38,26,36 X,1-3,1
4.84 4.10 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slough Town vs Bath City

38,28,34 1X,3-2,1
3.50 3.62 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Concord Rangers vs Maidstone United

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
2.25 3.52 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

52,25,28 1,1-1,1
1.54 4.32 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Weymouth

29,20,56 2,1-0,1
2.54 3.46 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oxford City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.72 3.56 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

46,26,30 1X,0-1,1
1.68 4.04 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Whitby Town

59,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.92 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs York City

41,22,37 12,1-4,1
2.85 3.44 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Hyde United

53,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.44 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Warrington Town

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.44 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dartford vs Braintree Town

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
2.51 3.58 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Welling United

44,17,40 1,1-1,1
2.37 3.50 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gloucester City vs Boston United

37,22,41 12,3-0,1
2.86 3.38 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leamington vs Kettering Town

32,25,45 2,3-1,1
2.21 3.50 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asane vs Sotra SK

26,32,44 X2,2-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baerum vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

32,22,48 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floro vs Mjolner

36,18,46 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elverum vs Kjelsas

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Byasen

43,31,28 1X,5-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Billericay Town vs St Albans

47,22,32 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.44 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Ashton United

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.60 3.64 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hereford vs Brackley Town

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
2.57 3.30 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Chester

44,24,33 1,0-1,1
2.56 3.46 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vidar vs Nardo

34,30,36 X,1-3,1
2.12 3.74 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sola vs Bryne

39,20,41 12,0-2,1
2.38 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gateshead vs Farsley Celtic

27,22,51 2,0-3,1
2.31 3.34 3.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Guiseley vs Alfreton Town

29,24,50 2,2-4,1
2.11 3.62 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

54,24,27 1,5-1,1
1.89 3.64 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Blyth Spartans

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.62 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Malaga vs Las Palmas

40,30,30 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.34 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Darlington

50,26,27 1X,1-1,1
1.88 3.88 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Alvechurch

58,31,21 1X,3-0,1
2.35 3.64 2.73 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Tamworth

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
4.42 4.34 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Mirandes vs Cádiz

33,30,37 X,1-2,1
2.69 3.10 2.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Dolgoprudny II vs Serpukhov

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.74 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Saturn Ramenskoye II vs Metallist Korolyov

17,15,68 2,0-0,1
5.75 4.08 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SOK Keramik Balashikha vs Vityaz Podolsk

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.76 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Tyumen-D

47,12,41 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.66 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nuneaton Town vs Needham Market

24,26,50 X2,1-0,1
1.99 3.84 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Istra vs Lyubertsy

18,9,73 2,0-0,1
4.78 4.24 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Rushall Olympic

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.16 3.88 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AD Alcorcon vs Elche

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
2.09 3.30 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Biggleswade Town

44,23,35 1,3-1,1
2.80 3.80 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Scarborough Athletic

45,16,39 1,0-1,1
2.49 3.52 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Lancaster City

45,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.41 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Matlock Town

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.11 3.66 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Lowestoft Town

38,25,38 12,5-3,1
2.35 3.60 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Stourbridge

19,29,52 X2,0-2,1
3.32 3.70 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Daegu vs Gangwon

41,24,35 1,3-1,1
2.35 3.52 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Banbury United vs Kings Langley

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.64 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Royston Town vs Coalville Town

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.64 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Rushden & Diamonds

55,19,31 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.54 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Boldklubben 1908 vs Avedore

60,22,18 1,5-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.08 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Louisville City vs North Carolina

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.54 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Odense (Women) vs Farum BK (Women)

15,11,74 2,1-3,1
4.88 4.02 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Gwardia Koszalin

63,22,24 1,0-0,1
1.73 4.04 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

33,15,57 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.36 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Mbombela United vs Cape Town

18,47,35 X2,0-0,1
2.90 2.86 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Thy Thisted Q (Women)

69,16,26 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.72 3.48 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs KP Starogard Gdanski

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.16 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

20,22,58 2,0-0,1
30.0 12.0 1.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Sokol Ostroda

22,17,61 2,1-2,1
3.46 3.92 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Motor Lublin

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
4.96 4.28 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.99 3.84 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NKP Podhale vs Stal Krasnik

66,21,24 1,1-2,1
1.98 3.68 3.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Mieszko Gniezno

52,7,42 1,5-1,1
2.66 3.56 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Ottawa Fury vs Saint Louis

46,30,27 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.44 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

38,32,31 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.56 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Huragan Morag vs Ursus Warszawa

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.66 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.70 3.58 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.80 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.76 3.94 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Ruch Chorzow

45,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Stal Brzeg

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.24 3.82 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Sacramento Republic

49,21,33 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Loudoun United

62,23,15 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

55,25,26 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Podlasie vs KSZO Ostrowiec

30,16,60 2,0-0,1
5.30 4.70 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Racing de Santander vs UD Almería

44,31,28 1X,1-1,1
2.26 3.06 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Oviedo vs Lugo

39,33,30 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.50 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Cerro Largo

27,28,48 X2,3-1,1
3.05 3.24 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Domzale vs NK Aluminij

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.99 3.48 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NS Mura

40,45,20 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.64 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Kingstonian

32,23,47 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.80 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Folkestone Invicta

27,29,47 X2,1-4,1
2.74 3.52 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leatherhead vs Enfield Town

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.52 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Merstham vs East Thurrock United

71,20,22 1,0-0,1
2.75 3.52 2.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Brightlingsea Regent

51,15,36 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.92 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Merthyr Town

49,19,34 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.86 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Truro City

62,28,21 1X,0-0,1
2.95 3.70 2.18 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Lewes

22,36,42 X2,0-0,1
1.81 3.80 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Taunton Town

45,26,30 1X,0-3,1
2.61 3.70 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Hendon

17,11,72 2,0-0,1
2.18 3.74 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Salisbury City

67,27,20 1X,2-2,1
2.51 3.72 2.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Poole Town

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
2.11 3.72 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu

30,25,48 2,0-3,1
3.60 3.74 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

38,29,34 X,2-3,1
2.70 3.42 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Avispa Fukuoka

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.62 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi

46,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.38 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Hartley Wintney

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.40 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mito HollyHock vs Tokyo Verdy

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
2.10 3.38 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

River Plate Montevideo vs Penarol

19,29,52 X2,1-0,1
4.42 3.60 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

34,19,49 2,2-2,1
2.45 3.40 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs C.A. Progreso

30,27,46 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.28 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

45,23,34 1,0-4,1
2.41 3.68 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Ryukyu

36,23,43 2,6-1,1
1.74 4.14 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yokohama vs Kagoshima United

47,25,31 1,5-1,1
1.87 3.86 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TS Sporting vs Richards Bay

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
2.31 3.08 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00
22:00

San Jose Oruro vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

59,18,28 1,3-2,1
1.23 6.60 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Loko Vltavin vs Rakovnik

38,14,49 2,4-0,1
1.37 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Hartford Athletic vs Atlanta United II

49,24,29 1,3-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carlstad United vs Bodens

61,36,17 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kristianstads vs Lindome

25,16,59 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gefle vs Umea

25,23,52 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Atvidabergs vs Eskilsminne

19,16,65 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lunds vs Skovde AIK

32,21,49 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tvaakers vs Utsiktens

39,25,37 12,2-2,1
2.27 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sollentuna vs Karlslunds

39,36,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Delfin vs Deportivo Cuenca

50,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.30 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BK Forward vs Nykopings BIS

76,22,20 1,2-4,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
01:15

SD Aucas vs Olmedo

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.62 4.02 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Javor Ivanjica vs Napredak Krusevac

55,22,28 1,2-2,1
2.46 3.13 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Proleter Novi Sad vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
6.70 4.14 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Vozdovac vs Mladost Lucani

33,26,41 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Rad vs Macva Sabac

34,30,36 X,2-0,1
2.19 3.13 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Coquimbo Unido

27,26,50 X2,0-2,1
2.31 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Cobresal vs Union La Calera

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
2.85 3.24 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Palestino vs Colo-Colo

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.90 3.50 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karpaty Lviv U21 vs Zorya Luhansk U21

34,16,52 2,3-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kolomna vs Veles Moscow

21,17,62 2,1-2,1
3.90 3.64 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karlbergs vs Valbo FF

78,14,24 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.20 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Mora vs IFK Stocksund

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
6.30 5.60 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gamla Upsala vs Taby

30,21,54 2,0-1,1
3.14 4.20 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kvarnsvedens vs Skiljebo

32,40,28 1X,0-0,1
2.16 3.76 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

16,10,74 2,0-4,1
16.0 8.70 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kungsangens IF vs Enkopings

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.00 4.04 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sundbybergs vs Gute

30,18,56 2,5-1,1
2.89 4.18 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lidingo vs Hudiksvalls

70,16,14 1,0-0,1
2.10 4.04 2.83 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Torslanda vs IFK Tidaholm

37,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.48 3.52 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

50,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.66 4.46 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Cibalia vs Dubrava

24,23,53 2,3-1,1
1.80 3.44 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Figueirense vs CRB Maceio

37,32,32 1X,2-2,1
2.42 2.97 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Stenungsunds vs Uddevalla

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.22 6.50 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stabaek (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

22,17,61 2,0-2,1
7.80 5.85 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Klepp (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

50,16,35 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.15 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

35,25,41 12,3-0,1
1.34 5.30 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Roa (Women)

30,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.82 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vanersborgs IF vs Nordvarmland

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
2.66 3.62 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Dugopolje vs Croatia Zmijavc

25,19,56 2,0-2,1
1.71 3.58 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Grebbestad vs Savedalens

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
1.77 3.94 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Orijent vs Dinamo Zagreb II

56,18,30 1,2-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Elana Torun

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Ifo Bromolla

25,41,36 X2,0-0,1
1.35 4.98 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Almeboda-Linneryd vs Nosaby

22,30,48 X2,4-2,1
3.58 4.46 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dalstorps vs Berga

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.58 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Garbarnia Krakow vs Lech Poznan II

26,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.10 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Osterlen vs Rappe GOIF

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.21 3.66 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Asarums vs Raaslatts SK

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
1.54 4.36 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nassjo vs Husqvarna

35,21,46 2,3-3,1
5.65 4.42 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hanau 93 vs KSV Baunatal

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

Hessen Dreieich vs KSV Hessen Kassel

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Viktoria Griesheim

56,8,38 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Steinbach

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

45,8,47 12,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Plauen vs VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

48,18,35 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Halle 1896 vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

17,29,54 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Engers vs Gonsenheim

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Karbach vs Eintracht Trier 05

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Wormatia Worms

62,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Rochling Volklingen

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Koblenz vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Weiche Flensburg II vs Inter Turkspor Kiel

89,6,25 1,3-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:45

Arvoll IL vs Træff

13,25,62 2,2-1,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Eidsvold vs Krakeroy

65,14,21 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rommen vs Nordstrand IF

35,33,33 X,3-3,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sunndal vs Spjelkavik

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.32 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Drobak-Frogn vs Halsen

30,9,61 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Ullern

34,24,43 2,0-3,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Orn-Horten vs Frigg Oslo

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sol de America vs Deportivo Capiatá

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

08 Villingen vs VfB Stuttgart II

28,44,28 X,1-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Nottingen vs Ravensburg

53,29,18 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs SV Goppingen

16,29,55 X2,0-0,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Oberachern vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

27,25,54 2,1-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TSV Ilshofen vs SV Linx

38,13,51 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ATSV Erlangen vs DJK Gebenbach

31,13,63 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

DJK Vilzing vs DJK Don Bosco

36,5,65 2,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Seligenporten vs Großbardorf

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SV Donaustauf vs Kirchanschoring

46,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

1865 Dachau vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

55,38,17 1X,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TSV Nördlingen vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Blumenthaler vs Oberneuland

15,10,75 2,0-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Brinkumer SV vs Leher Turnerschaft

86,13,22 1,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

ESC Geestemunde vs Bremer TS Neustadt

37,17,47 2,7-2,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen III vs Habenhauser FV

79,20,20 1,2-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Sasel

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs TSG Neustrelitz

75,18,22 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Hertha 06

33,16,54 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MTV Gifhorn vs Arminia Hannover

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs 1. Germania Egestorf

29,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Middelfart G&BK vs Akademisk

37,31,33 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Colomiers vs Trelissac

41,32,28 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Poissy

25,34,44 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Nantes II vs Stade Bordelais

43,31,28 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Frem vs Hellerup IK

35,24,42 2,1-4,1
2.32 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Blois Foof 41

42,35,26 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Vendee Les Herbiers

34,21,46 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Skovshoved vs Holbæk B&I

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Reims II

31,36,33 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Yzeure vs AS Saint-Priest

35,23,44 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Penafiel vs Cova da Piedade

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
1.95 3.42 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bastia vs Lille II

54,35,20 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rodeo Toulouse vs Toulouse II

49,18,35 1,2-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Aarhus Fremad vs Sydvest 05

63,27,22 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brabrand vs Thisted

71,27,19 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Jammerbugt vs Naesby

43,25,33 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.00 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

B.93 Copenhagen vs Avarta

45,22,34 1,0-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bronshoj vs Hillerod

34,24,43 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Covilha vs Vilafranquense

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
1.71 3.70 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

FA 2000 vs Slagelse B&I

27,24,53 2,5-3,1
2.47 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Helsingor vs Vanlose

27,31,45 X2,6-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Oeste vs Vila Nova

32,41,28 1X,1-1,1
2.36 3.04 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Sport Club do Recife

34,29,38 X,2-2,1
2.39 3.14 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Operario Ferroviario

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.20 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Londrina vs EC Sao Bento SP

47,30,26 1X,2-4,1
1.38 3.70 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Schaffhausen vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

31,21,52 2,0-1,1
1.87 3.90 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Wil 1900 vs Kriens

34,32,34 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.48 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Aarau

39,26,35 X,5-1,1
1.88 3.86 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Chrobry Glogow vs Stomil Olsztyn

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.34 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Criciuma

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
2.08 3.13 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

C.D. Feirense vs Academico de Viseu

26,27,52 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.46 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Southport vs Telford United

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.27 3.34 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Rosario Central vs Club Atletico Patronato

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
1.95 3.32 4.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia

25,31,50 X2,0-1,1
2.30 3.10 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Olimpia Grudziadz

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.94 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Odra Opole vs RKS Radomiak Radom

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.67 3.38 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Cuiabá vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

49,24,29 1,2-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Shahin Bushehr vs Sepahan Isfahan

38,38,25 1X,0-3,1
6.50 3.72 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Arsenal de Sarandi vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

36,36,28 1X,0-2,1
2.80 3.18 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

FF Jaro vs MYPA

47,25,31 1,2-0,1
1.28 6.00 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Guaraní vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

40,23,38 12,3-1,1
1.84 3.78 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ekenas vs Turun Palloseura

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
4.22 4.10 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.50 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Næstved vs Vendsyssel

49,28,27 1X,3-0,1
2.78 3.48 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

River Plate Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.38 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs Royal Pari

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.00 3.92 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ferroviario vs Confianca

27,47,27 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.68 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ararat Moscow vs Strogino Moscow

66,22,23 1,2-1,1
1.65 3.92 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs Sacachispas

24,23,53 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.10 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Clarence United vs Launceston City

10,13,77 2,1-4,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

64,22,24 1,4-0,1
1.24 6.45 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:30

Waterside Karori vs North Wellington

27,17,56 2,2-3,1
3.74 4.48 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sparta Prague (Women) vs Slavia Prague (Women)

72,13,27 1,1-2,1
2.01 4.32 2.78 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

24,14,62 2,2-0,1
10.0 7.60 1.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs 1. Nurnberg II

52,20,31 1,2-0,1
1.78 4.06 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Queenstown Rovers vs Roslyn Wakari

34,21,47 2,3-5,1
2.11 4.04 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Burwood AFC vs Parklands United

68,14,18 1,5-3,1
1.07 9.80 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Sturm Graz (Women) vs USC Landhaus (Women)

50,15,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Waimakariri United vs Ferrymead Bays

29,7,64 2,0-1,1
6.65 5.65 1.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Christchurch United vs St Albans Shirley

83,9,8 1,3-0,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs

25,26,49 X2,0-3,1
6.70 6.00 1.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

43,23,36 1,0-3,1
2.24 3.32 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

St. Pauli II vs Hannover 96 II

35,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.74 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Debreceni U19

40,16,44 12,1-2,1
2.03 3.80 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Selwyn United vs Twenty 11

52,11,39 1,9-2,1
1.07 9.80 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Viengchanh vs Vientiane FT

45,38,21 1X,0-1,1
3.62 3.94 1.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Gyori ETO U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

20,12,68 2,4-2,1
5.25 4.54 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Neuhofen Ried II vs ATSV Wolfsberg

31,11,58 2,2-0,1
2.91 3.98 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

1. Slovacko (Women) vs Dukla Prague (Women)

42,21,38 12,3-0,1
3.24 4.56 1.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Plzen (Women) vs Slovan Liberec (Women)

40,31,30 1X,2-0,1
4.20 4.54 1.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

JS Kairouan vs AS Slimane

18,34,48 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.30 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bahlinger vs 08 Homburg

27,22,51 2,2-0,1
4.36 4.20 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Seoul E-Land vs Ansan Greeners

33,23,47 2,1-3,1
3.02 3.28 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rostov (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

49,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.82 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Honda vs Nara Club

80,15,23 1,5-1,1
1.46 3.92 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Balikesirspor vs BB Erzurum

44,29,30 1X,2-1,1
8.00 4.50 1.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.83 3.58 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Nuol vs Quest United

58,21,28 1,5-1,1
1.34 5.15 6.55 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:00

Sony Sendai vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

56,26,18 1X,4-1,1
1.25 5.65 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

Keciorengucu vs Osmanlıspor

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
3.00 3.24 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Zeljeznicar

34,32,34 X,3-3,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Fateh vs Al Shabab Riyadh

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
3.02 3.64 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Batu Dua vs Kelantan United

22,8,70 2,0-10,1
3.14 3.62 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

DDM vs Banggol TokKu

39,14,47 2,1-0,1
1.89 3.74 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sutjeska vs Mladost Lješkopolje

39,32,30 1X,1-2,1
1.18 4.98 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

USM Bel-Abbes vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

37,27,37 X,1-3,1
2.57 3.07 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Liepaja vs Ventspils

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
2.46 3.32 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

ES Setif vs Oran

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.30 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Melipilla vs Santiago Morning

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.36 3.38 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

ASO Chlef vs NA Hussein Dey

36,33,32 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.08 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Platinum vs Big Bullets

35,31,35 X,3-2,1
2.04 3.19 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Union Titus Petange vs Rodange 91

74,10,27 1,4-1,1
1.50 4.44 5.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs Frydek-Mistek

62,14,30 1,1-3,1
2.50 3.60 2.43 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Skene IF vs Laholms

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Shanghai Shenxin

63,17,28 1,1-2,1
1.65 3.92 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FBK Karlstad vs Nora

78,11,26 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
12:30

Union Viera vs Tenerife II

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.71 3.18 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Novelda

40,32,29 1X,2-3,1
1.81 3.22 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Constancia vs Mallorca II

19,18,63 2,0-3,1
4.84 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs SD Formentera

56,29,15 1X,3-0,1
2.24 3.18 3.03 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lorca vs Estrella Grana El Palmar

49,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.29 5.30 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Kunshan

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
1.73 3.50 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs ONS Oulu (Women)

36,13,54 2,6-3,1
2.35 3.80 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mjolby AI vs Smedby

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs Tondela U19

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Holmalunds vs Tidaholms GoIF

52,23,29 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Falkoping vs Alingsas IF

77,8,15 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Braga U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

43,31,29 1X,2-2,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Las Palmas III vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
1.49 4.20 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rosengard vs Halmia

44,5,52 12,0-1,1
1.81 3.76 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

28,12,60 2,0-1,1
4.78 4.04 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Feirense U19 vs Rio Ave U19

31,20,52 2,3-0,1
2.28 3.72 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Angelholms

27,14,59 2,1-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Leixoes U19 vs Aves U19

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.76 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Onsala BK vs Vinbergs

75,13,26 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

KuPS Palloseura (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

52,14,36 1,1-0,1
2.85 3.72 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ullareds vs Eslovs BK

34,20,48 2,2-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sacavenense U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

32,18,52 2,2-2,1
2.79 3.60 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hestrafors IF vs Dalen Krokslatts FF

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hisingsbacka vs Virgo

27,30,46 X2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Atletico Astorga vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

65,14,21 1,3-2,1
1.50 4.24 5.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Fanna BK vs Brottby

97,0,3 1,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: +16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Uppsala vs Vartans IK

38,17,47 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marsta vs Norrtalje

44,21,37 1,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Gijon Industrial vs Club Deportivo Llanes

35,23,44 2,1-2,1
4.26 3.82 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vasteras IK vs Vallentuna

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Recambios Colon vs Villarreal III

13,34,53 X2,0-3,1
3.88 3.24 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Angby vs FOK Farsta

37,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hanvikens vs Eskilstuna City

43,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hargs vs Tullinge

34,14,54 2,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

UD Maracena vs UD Almería II

16,26,58 X2,2-1,1
7.20 4.84 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nybro vs Solvesborgs

79,8,13 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Binissalem vs CE Manacor

71,13,16 1,3-1,1
1.68 3.74 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Limhamn Bunkeflo vs Trelleborgs

54,30,16 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

UD Santa Marta vs CA Bembibre

26,31,46 X2,2-0,1
1.79 3.36 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CD Tarancon vs Club Almagro KF

43,24,34 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.50 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs CSD Rangers

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.73 3.84 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Tacuarembo

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
1.76 3.48 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Albion Montevideo vs Deportivo Maldonado

31,21,52 2,1-2,1
2.92 3.14 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Puerto Cabello II vs Llaneros de Guanare II

52,33,22 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Sud America vs Club Atletico Torque

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.71 3.05 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportes Magallanes vs Nublense

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
2.18 3.42 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

27,16,57 2,1-4,1
4.44 4.10 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs HJK (Women)

21,11,68 2,1-1,1
14.5 6.80 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nanjing Shaye vs Jiangxi Liansheng

31,28,42 X2,1-3,1
4.78 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vardar vs Rabotnicki

34,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.94 3.34 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Sichuan Jiuniu

48,21,34 1,1-4,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phrae United vs Chachoengsao

51,28,26 1X,4-0,1
1.35 4.70 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gorica vs Roltek Dob

48,26,28 1X,3-3,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Brezice vs Koper

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MPS Atletico Malmi vs CLE

72,17,11 1,13-2,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:00

Urena vs Atletico El Vigia

40,37,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Yaracuy vs Deportivo Petare

60,24,24 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Seekirchen 1945 vs Salzburger AK 1914

27,15,58 2,1-2,1
2.81 4.24 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Dinamo Brest vs Energetik-BGU

59,26,23 1X,6-2,1
1.10 8.60 24.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al-Wahda Club Mecca vs Ettifaq Dammam

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
1.89 3.84 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

54,21,29 1,4-0,1
1.32 5.60 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Forrestfield United vs Western Knights

22,33,45 X2,3-2,1
3.30 3.80 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Subiaco vs Ashfield

31,23,49 2,1-2,1
3.52 3.84 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau

46,33,25 1X,1-1,1
1.36 4.44 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Donn vs IL Flint Tonsberg

31,16,57 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brumunddal vs Kolstad

50,18,34 1,2-2,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gjovik-Lyn vs Tiller IL

26,18,56 2,3-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nybergsund vs Orkla

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Strindheim vs Verdal

68,25,21 1,0-5,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Stripfing Weiden vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

46,19,37 1,0-1,1
2.77 3.56 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Viktoria 1889

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.50 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Mura U19 vs Gorica U19

25,6,69 2,5-2,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Poprad U19 vs Trencin U19

17,19,64 2,0-2,1
7.80 5.35 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Surat Thani vs Krabi

24,23,53 2,0-3,1
5.90 4.40 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Madla vs Vindbjart

35,21,46 2,2-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pors Grenland vs Vardeneset

45,14,41 12,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Osijek U19 vs Rudes U19

71,14,26 1,6-1,1
1.60 4.04 4.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rijeka U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

60,16,29 1,3-0,1
1.71 3.98 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Staal Jorpeland vs Storms Ballklubb

71,19,10 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Fana IL vs Vestfossen IF

35,19,48 2,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Fjora vs Stord IL

22,23,55 2,4-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Bergen Nord

80,8,12 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Finnsnes vs Melbo

67,32,17 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

IK Junkeren vs Harstad

41,27,34 1X,3-2,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Skjetten vs Honefoss

24,23,53 2,1-3,1
4.48 5.00 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Friska Viljor vs Taftea

68,15,17 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

Bali United Pusam vs Arema

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
1.74 3.90 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lulea vs IFK Ostersund

74,19,23 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Seraing United vs Roeselare

37,44,21 1X,1-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dong Tam Long An vs Hung Vuong An Giang

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.48 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Etoile Frejus Saint Raphael vs Martigues

69,29,19 1X,1-2,1
2.11 3.08 3.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs Lyonnais II

46,30,26 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.22 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Calder United (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

58,11,35 1,1-2,1
1.68 4.20 3.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Karvina U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

44,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.01 3.64 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Pares (Women) vs Club Aurora FCF (Women)

42,14,44 12,1-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
05:30

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

26,15,59 2,0-5,1
16.0 9.80 1.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

59,15,31 1,2-1,1
1.36 5.40 5.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Bidvest Wits II vs Orlando Pirates II

54,11,38 1,1-0,1
2.81 3.58 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Treze Futebol Clube vs Botafogo da Paraíba

26,22,52 2,2-2,1
2.54 3.32 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Sampaio Correa vs SD Imperatriz

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.35 3.38 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Globo vs ABC

31,29,42 X2,0-2,1
1.78 3.72 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Santa Cruz

43,34,26 1X,3-1,1
3.64 3.46 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Blansko

19,16,65 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.92 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

HAPK vs STPS

39,20,41 12,0-5,1
2.78 4.04 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

OFK Titograd vs Kom Podgorica

34,31,36 X,3-1,1
1.78 3.42 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tor Akureyri vs Leiknir Reykjavík

54,21,30 1,1-1,1
1.89 3.84 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Magni

47,18,35 1,2-1,1
2.65 3.66 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cockburn City U20 vs Perth U20

48,17,37 1,2-1,1
2.09 3.74 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Rudar Pljevlja

33,36,31 X,2-0,1
1.35 4.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre vs SC 12 Horas

47,39,14 1X,0-0,1
1.27 5.10 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women) vs Honka (Women)

30,23,51 2,2-2,1
3.28 3.60 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

OFK Grbalj vs Petrovac

32,36,32 X,1-2,1
1.73 3.56 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Balcatta U20

72,10,28 1,2-0,1
1.70 4.18 3.76 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Eastern Lions vs Northcote City

53,17,33 1,3-1,1
1.88 3.72 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Langwarrin vs Goulburn Valley Suns

33,17,54 2,1-1,1
2.13 3.60 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Redlands United U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

19,20,61 2,1-0,1
6.35 5.75 1.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Brunswick City vs Ballarat

69,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Antalyaspor U19 vs Osmanlıspor U19

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Sturt Lions vs Modbury Jets

28,25,52 2,0-1,1
2.90 3.74 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bursaspor U19 vs Altınordu U19

64,33,18 1X,2-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sumqayit vs Sabail

38,22,40 12,0-3,1
2.52 3.32 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

SJK Akatemia vs Hercules Oulu

55,14,34 1,3-2,1
1.23 5.95 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cumberland United vs West Torrens Birkalla

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.74 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Huda Hue vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

22,16,62 2,2-1,1
6.40 4.64 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Infonet vs Sillamae Kalev

23,20,57 2,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Viljandi Tulevik II vs Parnu Vaprus II

41,20,39 12,2-3,1
2.25 4.32 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Clube Atletico Linense

35,36,29 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.00 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
12:45

Club Brugge (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

36,18,47 2,1-4,1
14.5 7.80 1.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Rockingham City U20 vs Inglewood United U20

26,23,51 2,0-3,1
3.78 4.04 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Pelotas vs GE Bage

38,40,23 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.32 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Partizan Bardejov (Women) vs Banska Bystrica (Women)

68,22,10 1,0-0,1
1.01 34.0 44.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

67,14,19 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.84 7.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Sorrento U20 vs Armadale U20

68,17,26 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.54 4.44 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Mirassol vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

24,35,44 X2,1-1,1
2.13 3.04 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Manningham United

40,16,44 12,4-6,1
2.90 3.64 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

35,15,54 2,4-1,1
2.63 3.56 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paide Linnameeskond II vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

52,11,39 1,1-2,1
1.91 4.36 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Moreland City

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
3.58 3.86 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Montana vs Botev Galabovo

58,26,23 1X,3-0,1
1.45 3.78 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pomorie vs Ludogorets II

49,11,41 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Geelong vs St Albans Saints

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
3.98 3.88 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Hobart Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights

45,14,41 12,1-2,1
1.64 4.48 3.92 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Shanxi Xindu vs Beijing Institute of Technology

11,11,78 2,0-0,1
9.00 5.55 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs South West Queensland Thunder U20

43,20,37 1,1-2,1
1.60 4.44 4.16 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nova Cidade vs Serra Macaense

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
3.03 3.18 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

America vs Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca

49,29,26 1X,2-4,1
1.47 3.94 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Goncalo vs Friburguense Atletico Clube

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
2.54 3.28 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei vs Zibo Sunday

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
8.20 4.74 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Goncalense vs Bonsucesso

24,35,46 X2,4-2,1
3.78 3.64 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Cockburn City vs Perth

29,22,52 2,3-4,1
5.25 4.82 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tallinna JK Legion II vs Tammeka Tartu III

91,6,3 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs Greuther Furth U19

69,18,24 1,3-2,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs Hamburger U19

18,19,63 2,0-4,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Peninsula Power U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

32,22,48 2,3-1,1
2.28 3.72 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Altınordu vs Fatih Karagumruk

39,18,43 12,1-2,1
2.53 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Taroona vs Beachside

44,8,48 12,2-2,1
2.69 3.90 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

56,26,18 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.70 9.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:30

Nelson Eastern Suburbs vs Tasmania University

3,8,89 2,1-2,1
7.80 6.95 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Esae vs SNIM

73,10,17 1,0-0,1
1.26 4.98 8.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

25,19,56 2,3-0,1
4.82 4.64 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sevilla II vs Yeclano Deportivo

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions United

81,12,24 1,3-0,1
1.25 6.20 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Rajpracha vs Kasem Bundit University

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
2.39 3.22 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CP Villarrobledo vs Real Balompedica Linense

36,30,34 X,0-2,1
3.22 3.18 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
2.21 3.62 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Club Atletico Mitre

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.34 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Brisbane Strikers

21,12,67 2,0-11,1
6.75 5.80 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Floreat Athena

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
5.20 4.72 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Redlands United vs Queensland Lions

21,11,68 2,0-2,1
13.5 9.10 1.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Vard Haugesund vs Valdres

72,18,10 1,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 16.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Banik Sous vs Neratovice-Byškovice

22,0,78 2,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Kaya vs Stallion Laguna

46,29,28 1X,1-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo Moron vs Guillermo Brown

43,38,22 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.06 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

San Martin de San Juan vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

22,29,49 X2,0-1,1
1.89 3.34 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.35 3.28 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TPS U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

50,16,35 1,4-3,1
1.51 4.44 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Pacific vs Valour Winnipeg

46,9,46 12,2-1,1
2.06 3.36 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sai Gon vs Thanh Hoa

34,23,44 2,2-0,1
1.72 4.00 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chamchuri United vs North Bangkok University

27,36,38 X2,2-0,1
3.32 3.34 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Werribee City vs Moreland Zebras

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.33 3.48 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Tatran Bohunice vs Sparta Brno

34,41,27 1X,1-1,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Chacarita Juniors

45,36,23 1X,2-1,1
2.15 3.06 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Lala vs Portuguesa

32,39,30 X,0-2,1
2.25 3.30 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast United

84,7,26 1,6-1,1
1.42 5.45 6.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

SIF vs Narpes Kraft

53,26,26 1X,1-3,1
3.94 4.34 1.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Taubate vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

42,33,28 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.18 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sacachispas vs Club Almirante Brown

34,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.92 3.09 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

CSyD Flandria vs Defensores Unidos

30,34,36 X2,1-2,1
2.01 3.10 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Sorrento vs Armadale

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
1.72 4.40 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ponte Preta II vs Gremio Esportivo Osasco

40,11,50 2,2-1,1
1.99 3.24 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bangkok United vs Port

42,23,36 1,2-0,1
2.28 3.62 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Barakaldo vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

37,32,31 1X,2-1,1
2.10 3.22 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.80 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

38,35,29 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

35,24,41 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Hapoel Raanana U19

52,22,29 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Trat vs PTT Rayong

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.62 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

40,28,33 1X,0-2,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adelaide Raiders vs North Eastern MetroStars

43,17,41 12,0-4,1
2.19 3.82 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

30,30,40 X2,0-4,1
4.14 3.84 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Slovan Rosice vs 1. Znojmo

71,16,25 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.78 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tromso II vs Gjellerasen

27,12,61 2,1-4,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Claro vs Atibaia

29,33,39 X2,0-2,1
1.92 3.05 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Fernando CD vs Recreativo de Huelva

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
3.03 3.10 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Molde II vs Loerenskog

39,13,50 2,1-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs EC Sao Bernardo

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
1.79 3.42 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
2.69 3.68 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Nacional Sao Paulo

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
2.05 3.22 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Balzan vs Sliema Wanderers

41,25,35 1,2-1,1
2.25 3.34 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

BSK Borca vs Teleoptik

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Eastern Suburbs vs South West Queensland Thunder

68,11,30 1,8-1,1
1.78 4.70 3.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

Moravac Orion Mrštane vs Buducnost Popovac

19,30,51 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

PPT Trstenik vs Jagodina

22,38,44 X2,0-1,1
6.35 4.50 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Tarxien Rainbows vs Mosta

39,21,41 12,0-4,1
4.82 4.00 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hai Phong vs Viettel

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.00 3.52 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Buriram United vs Sukhothai

59,30,21 1X,1-1,1
1.43 4.62 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Agua Santa vs Sant Andreu Sao Paulo

47,17,38 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.38 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

JIPPO vs JaPS

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.58 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Estoril U19

57,24,25 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.20 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

HIFK II vs Finnkurd

30,29,43 X2,3-6,1
1.74 4.18 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Independente Limeira vs Assisense

54,30,23 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.28 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:45

Rockingham City vs Inglewood United

39,17,45 12,1-3,1
3.20 3.96 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tove vs JyTy Turku

50,25,29 1,3-2,1
1.86 3.92 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Amparo Athletico Club

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.80 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Atletica Internacional vs Velo Clube SP

27,35,41 X2,1-1,1
2.13 3.14 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Krka vs Krsko

63,22,24 1,0-0,1
2.58 3.48 2.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.94 3.76 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sindelic Belgrade vs Dinamo Vranje

28,33,41 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Prachuap vs Samut Prakan City

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
2.45 3.56 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Trayal vs Zemun

62,24,23 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gudja United vs Hibernians

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
8.80 5.45 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Bayswater City

41,20,39 12,1-2,1
3.50 4.10 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Ba vs Tavua

61,22,17 1,3-0,1
1.18 6.40 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:00

Western Pride vs Brisbane City

45,8,47 12,1-3,1
4.46 4.90 1.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Backa Palanka

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Nasinu vs Nadi

13,36,51 X2,1-2,1
2.31 3.64 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Phnom Penh Crown vs Soltilo Angkor

65,22,23 1,2-1,1
1.71 3.94 3.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Radnicki 1923 vs Smederevo

40,24,36 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

14,18,68 2,2-4,1
6.80 6.15 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Yunnan Kunlu vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

18,33,49 X2,1-0,1
5.80 4.20 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Penang vs Perak

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.90 3.54 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Artsul vs Campos AA

30,33,38 X2,5-0,1
1.68 3.42 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Baranovichi vs Granit Mikashevichi

14,36,50 X2,2-5,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Orsha vs Rukh Brest

26,15,59 2,1-2,1
4.52 3.68 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Qingdao Hainiu vs Sichuan Annapurna

36,31,34 X,3-1,1
1.33 5.05 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slonim vs Naftan

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Smorgon vs Belshina Bobruisk

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Lokomotiv Gomel vs Volna Pinsk

53,33,14 1X,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hegelmann Litauen vs Vilniaus Vytis

39,29,33 1X,0-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius II vs Banga Gargždai

14,9,77 2,0-3,1
14.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Knockbreda vs Ards

35,22,43 2,0-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Loughgall vs Dundela

32,12,61 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Persiraja Aceh vs Persibat Batang

72,7,31 1,4-1,1
1.50 3.80 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Altay EKR

35,7,62 2,1-1,1
5.00 3.82 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

SU Sintrense vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.41 3.13 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

KHK Fuzinar vs NK Radomlje

25,29,46 X2,0-2,1
4.02 3.90 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

67,16,17 1,2-0,1
1.17 7.60 9.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

IA Akranes vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

80,19,21 1,2-1,1
1.43 4.84 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:45
16:15

Club Africain vs Stade Tunisien

57,24,26 1,3-0,1
1.78 3.38 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs AZS UJ Krakow (Women)

34,15,55 2,1-3,1
3.32 4.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Orlando Pirates vs Green Eagles

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.14 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Villarreal II vs Levante UD II

34,36,30 1X,2-1,1
1.84 3.50 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rezekne vs Auda Riga

41,15,45 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Angered BK vs Landvetter

25,37,41 X2,4-3,1
2.37 3.66 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Township Rollers vs Young Africans

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
3.04 3.02 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Real Sociedad II vs Burgos

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
3.28 3.09 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Akademia Kairat vs Makhtaaral

41,19,41 12,0-3,1
1.41 4.54 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rentistas vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
2.18 3.20 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akzhayik vs Ekibastuzets

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.10 7.70 19.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rijnsburgse Boys vs De Treffers

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.19 3.66 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes