Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-25

14:00

Bournemouth vs Manchester City

24,16,60 2,1-2,1
15.5 7.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United

59,20,27 1,0-1,1
1.38 6.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hertha BSC vs VfL Wolfsburg

32,27,43 X2,0-3,1
2.45 3.64 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sampdoria vs Lazio

35,20,45 2,0-3,1
3.40 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Roma vs Genoa

52,26,26 1X,3-3,1
1.46 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Parma vs Juventus

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
7.80 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

SPAL vs Atalanta

29,27,47 X2,2-3,1
5.00 3.60 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Udinese Calcio vs Milan

26,26,48 X2,1-0,1
3.75 3.30 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Hellas Verona vs Bologna 1909

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
3.60 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cagliari Calcio vs Brescia Calcio

24,33,48 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 4.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Torino vs Sassuolo Calcio

43,33,27 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt

41,22,37 12,2-1,1
1.91 4.60 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Internazionale Milano vs Lecce

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fiorentina vs Napoli

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
4.33 3.75 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Stellenbosch vs Maritzburg United

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.88 2.70 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Baroka vs Bloemfontein Celtic

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.70 2.84 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mallorca vs Real Sociedad

48,26,29 1X,0-1,1
2.80 3.10 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Deportivo Alaves vs Espanyol

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.75 3.34 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Barcelona vs Real Betis

51,24,29 1,5-2,1
1.25 7.40 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs K.A.S. Eupen

41,19,41 12,2-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow

36,17,48 2,1-2,1
3.48 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg

32,29,40 X2,2-1,1
2.14 3.20 3.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat

39,30,32 1X,3-0,1
1.67 3.65 6.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Rostov vs Rubin

34,37,30 1X,2-1,1
2.17 3.20 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Standard Liege vs Kortrijk

43,18,39 12,2-1,1
1.40 4.50 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Royal Antwerp vs Gent

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Malmo vs Djurgardens

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.44 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Hacken

29,28,45 X2,0-2,1
7.25 4.40 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

IFK Norrkoping vs Helsingborgs

42,30,29 1X,5-0,1
1.56 4.25 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ludogorets 1945 vs Slavia Sofia

53,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.80 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
4.42 3.48 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Toulouse

73,23,21 1,4-0,1
1.11 9.50 28.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais

30,31,40 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

AS Monaco vs Nimes Olympique

34,25,43 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.90 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ostersunds vs AIK

29,26,48 X2,1-3,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Pachuca vs Atlas

45,27,30 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Club America

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Cruz Azul vs Puebla

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Tijuana

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

GAIS vs Brommapojkarna

48,23,32 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osters vs Orgryte

27,27,51 X2,1-3,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mjallby vs Dalkurd

71,20,22 1,3-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Frej Taby vs Degerfors

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
3.28 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

PEC Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam

30,18,57 2,2-2,1
2.95 3.75 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Waalwijk vs ADO Den Haag

45,20,36 1,0-3,1
2.78 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Utrecht vs VVV-Venlo

45,28,29 1X,1-2,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Leganes vs Atletico Madrid

24,25,51 2,0-1,1
5.50 3.58 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Perugia Calcio vs ChievoVerona

71,25,20 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.91 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Empoli vs Juve Stabia

30,30,41 X2,2-1,1
1.59 3.84 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice

32,25,44 2,0-3,1
2.45 3.30 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

LKS Lodz vs Legia Warsaw

39,23,39 12,2-3,1
3.44 3.30 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce

38,28,34 1X,3-0,1
2.35 3.25 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Esbjerg fB vs Silkeborg

39,24,37 12,2-2,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brondby vs AGF Aarhus

41,23,37 1,0-3,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lyngby vs Randers

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
3.10 3.50 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SonderjyskE vs Midtjylland

27,24,53 2,0-2,1
3.40 3.60 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Prague

31,25,46 2,3-1,1
2.70 3.24 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Viktoria Plzen vs SFC Opava

47,20,34 1,4-0,1
1.35 4.76 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Mlada Boleslav vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

30,22,51 2,4-2,1
1.51 3.82 6.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

AEK Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

46,30,27 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.30 10.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Atromitos vs AEL 1964

54,27,25 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.44 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Aris vs OFI Crete

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
1.61 3.70 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Panionios vs Volos NFC

30,27,45 X2,1-2,1
2.72 3.10 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Nitra vs DAC 1904

27,22,51 2,1-2,1
4.10 3.48 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

54,24,27 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gaz Metan vs Steaua Bucuresti

30,30,41 X2,4-0,1
3.30 3.44 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Viitorul Constanta vs Voluntari

60,28,22 1X,4-0,1
1.76 3.58 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

55,16,32 1,1-1,1
1.54 3.80 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.34 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Burnley

55,26,25 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.72 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Swansea City vs Birmingham City

40,29,32 1X,3-0,1
2.00 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Famalicao

41,17,43 12,1-1,1
1.70 3.60 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Portimonense vs Sporting Lisbon

25,27,48 X2,1-3,1
4.40 3.60 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Marítimo vs Tondela

41,22,37 12,2-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Gil Vicente vs Braga

30,19,57 2,1-1,1
4.60 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

72,18,23 1,5-0,1
1.06 12.0 36.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Santa Clara vs Os Belenenses

45,32,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Ústí nad Labem

32,18,53 2,0-1,1
2.43 3.13 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Viktoria Zizkov vs Varnsdorf

29,27,47 X2,3-0,1
2.30 3.05 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Guadalajara vs Club Necaxa

33,26,42 X2,1-2,1
1.87 3.66 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961

74,19,23 1,1-1,1
1.78 3.40 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.64 3.07 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Swarovski Wattens

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
1.68 4.10 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Austria Wien

50,19,33 1,2-2,1
3.14 3.84 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Nurnberg vs VfL Osnabruck

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.74 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

1. Heidenheim vs Sandhausen

48,29,27 1X,0-2,1
1.94 3.74 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Karlsruher vs Hamburger

45,25,32 1,2-4,1
2.70 3.56 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

St. Mirren vs Rangers

24,23,53 2,0-1,1
11.0 5.95 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Hallescher

28,26,50 X2,0-3,1
2.70 3.54 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs MSV Duisburg

66,21,24 1,4-3,1
2.27 3.60 3.01 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Heart of Midlothian

57,18,29 1,3-1,1
1.27 5.90 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Patriotas vs Atletico Bucaramanga

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
1.98 3.24 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45

Rionegro Aguilas vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

28,38,35 X2,1-0,1
2.57 2.94 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Millonarios vs Deportivo Cali

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.04 3.34 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Medellín

36,29,36 X,5-2,1
2.20 3.30 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Huila

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
1.90 3.24 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi

24,26,50 X2,4-1,1
3.68 3.84 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Austria Klagenfurt vs Blau-Weiß Linz

53,22,29 1,3-1,1
1.95 3.86 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Karpaty Lviv vs Zorya Luhansk

34,28,39 X,0-1,1
3.62 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Universitatea Cluj vs Gloria Buzau

35,12,56 2,0-2,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viking vs Ranheim

53,15,35 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Molde vs Odd Grenland

41,25,36 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Mjondalen

29,26,47 X2,4-0,1
1.95 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08

31,26,45 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sion vs Luzern

35,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Gallen vs Lugano

37,25,39 12,3-2,1
2.42 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Thun vs Servette

31,25,47 2,0-4,1
2.32 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol

71,22,21 1,5-1,1
1.09 10.5 24.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Avondale United vs Carrigaline United

33,12,59 2,0-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Brann vs Tromso

66,18,26 1,2-3,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Lillestrom

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Alianza Lima vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

36,27,38 X,3-2,1
1.68 4.00 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Universidad San Martin vs Molinos El Pirata

44,33,26 1X,2-2,1
1.64 3.72 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Carlos Mannucci vs Club Universitario de Deportes

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
2.46 3.36 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Union Comercio vs Sporting Cristal

22,26,52 X2,2-1,1
3.03 3.44 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aktobe vs Irtysh Pavlodar

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
3.28 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Astana vs Taraz

53,21,30 1,5-0,1
1.26 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kairat vs Okzhetpes

47,13,41 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.30 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kaysar vs Zhetysu

47,23,33 1,0-2,1
2.07 3.30 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

41,29,31 1X,2-1,1
1.70 4.28 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Antalyaspor vs Denizlispor

28,23,55 2,0-2,1
2.65 3.50 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Galatasaray vs Konyaspor

45,34,24 1X,1-1,1
1.49 4.90 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Сaykur Rizespor vs Sivasspor

41,34,26 1X,2-1,1
2.21 3.70 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

34,27,40 X,3-0,1
2.21 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Avangard Kursk

28,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.51 3.10 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Khimki

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.85 3.22 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Nizhniy Novgorod

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
3.35 3.34 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Krasnodar II

59,27,23 1X,1-0,1
2.62 3.24 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Armavir

30,32,39 X2,3-0,1
1.70 3.40 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

71,26,19 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.98 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chertanovo vs Tom Tomsk

38,30,32 1X,1-1,1
2.28 3.28 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Mariehamn vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
2.00 3.50 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

RoPS vs Lahti

37,29,35 X,3-0,1
2.18 3.22 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Crumlin United vs Lucan United

55,28,24 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:30

STK 1914 Samorin vs Partizan Bardejov

37,22,41 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Siena vs Olbia Calcio

61,29,21 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Como vs Pergolettese 1932

43,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Pianese A.S.D

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
1.72 3.40 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Calcio Lecco 1912

24,29,47 X2,3-1,1
1.67 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Giana Erminio vs Renate

31,40,29 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Monza 1912

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
3.76 3.10 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

41,43,20 1X,2-2,1
1.67 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Modena vs Vicenza Calcio

41,34,26 1X,0-0,1
3.00 3.10 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Sambenedettese Calcio

32,38,30 X,1-3,1
2.75 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vis Pesaro vs Sudtirol

24,33,48 X2,1-2,1
2.57 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Fermana vs Ravenna

26,32,44 X2,2-1,1
2.32 2.90 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Triestina Calcio vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

37,39,26 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Monopoli vs Vibonese Calcio

37,32,31 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

U.S. Pistoiese vs AlbinoLeffe

33,28,39 X,1-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Carpi 1909 vs Cesena

22,23,55 2,4-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Rende vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

45,26,31 1X,0-1,1
1.72 3.40 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Virtus Francavilla vs Reggina Calcio

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.70 2.90 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Teramo

47,33,24 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avellino 1912 vs Calcio Catania

32,30,38 X2,3-6,1
3.09 3.10 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

A.S.D. Potenza vs Casertana

34,36,30 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Bari

23,28,49 X2,0-2,1
3.94 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Calcio Padova

37,29,35 X,1-3,1
2.89 3.10 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Rimini 1912 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

24,37,43 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Viterbese Castrense vs Paganese Calcio 1926

52,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.50 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs AZ Picerno ASD

30,25,48 2,1-1,1
1.77 3.40 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Alianza Universidad vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

29,39,33 X,2-1,1
2.29 3.40 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs Slavoj Trebišov

73,14,25 1,2-1,1
2.14 3.70 2.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Luch Vladivostok

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
2.20 3.04 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Avai vs Corinthians Paulista

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
4.40 3.10 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

CSA Maceio vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
4.68 3.30 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Ceara vs Flamengo

32,26,43 X2,0-3,1
3.48 3.32 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Santos vs Fortaleza EC

40,28,32 1X,3-3,1
1.34 5.10 9.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Goias Esporte Clube vs Sport Club Internacional

41,17,43 12,2-1,1
2.46 3.22 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

CR Vasco da Gama vs Sao Paolo

33,26,42 X2,2-0,1
3.03 3.13 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps

30,28,43 X2,3-1,1
1.34 6.00 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Fresno vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

62,32,19 1X,2-1,1
1.12 7.00 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:30

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Memphis 901

65,30,19 1X,5-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
01:00

Swope Park Rangers vs New York Red Bulls II

29,31,42 X2,1-5,1
5.45 4.50 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Rio Grande Valley vs El Paso Locomotive

27,27,51 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Hartford Athletic vs Atlanta United II

58,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Fredrikstad vs Levanger

73,16,24 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Moss vs Hodd

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

San Antonio Texas vs New Mexico United

42,38,23 1X,5-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brattvag vs Kvik Halden

25,12,63 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Arendal vs Egersunds

35,23,43 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Orange County Blues vs Real Monarchs

34,23,45 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Oklahoma City Energy vs Austin Bold

50,26,27 1X,4-2,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Las Vegas Lights vs Portland Timbers II

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Philadelphia Union vs D.C. United

45,22,34 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.74 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maribor vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

42,24,34 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York City vs New York Red Bulls

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.03 3.90 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Birmingham Legion

38,26,36 X,2-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Indy Eleven vs Charlotte Independence

55,26,25 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United

48,25,30 1,5-3,1
1.87 3.64 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Toronto vs Montreal Impact

41,17,43 12,2-1,1
1.78 4.14 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jeju United vs Seoul

31,31,40 X2,1-1,1
2.77 3.58 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:30

New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire

40,30,30 1X,2-1,1
1.93 4.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids

59,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.50 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Legion Ivanteevka vs Peresvet Domodedovo

57,14,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.04 2.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Delin Izhevsk vs KAMAZ

50,15,37 1,0-0,1
1.76 3.98 4.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

69,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.27 5.60 9.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legia Warsaw II vs Unia Skierniewice

32,19,53 2,1-2,1
1.65 4.18 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Pelikan Lowicz

38,24,38 12,3-4,1
2.95 3.70 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pogon Szczecin II vs Swit Skolwin

33,17,54 2,1-1,1
2.24 3.68 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Extremadura vs Fuenlabrada

26,32,45 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.18 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew

34,23,45 2,1-3,1
2.82 3.76 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

North Carolina Courage (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

51,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.60 3.90 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tenerife vs Numancia

37,33,31 1X,3-2,1
1.91 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Huesca vs Deportivo de La Coruna

26,34,42 X2,3-1,1
2.47 3.20 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

31,23,48 2,2-1,1
1.68 3.88 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

40,29,32 1X,3-0,1
1.90 3.78 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Houston Dash (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)

67,19,25 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.82 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

SD Ponferradina vs Real Zaragoza

40,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.75 2.99 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Rayo Vallecano

49,26,28 1X,1-1,1
2.24 3.24 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rudar Velenje vs MND Tabor Sežana

28,22,55 2,2-2,1
2.01 3.50 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

NK Triglav Kranj vs Celje

32,22,47 2,0-6,1
3.15 3.65 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Machida Zelvia

36,29,36 X,0-3,1
2.13 3.40 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Ehime vs Omiya Ardija

25,26,49 X2,5-1,1
3.72 3.38 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Gifu vs Kashiwa Reysol

26,22,52 2,0-4,1
7.50 4.80 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Defensor Sporting vs Danubio

32,24,46 2,3-1,1
1.97 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool Montevideo

24,26,50 X2,1-2,1
3.48 3.60 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

C.A. Cerro vs Centro Atletico Fenix

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.84 3.50 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Club Nacional Montevideo

48,30,25 1X,0-2,1
4.75 3.85 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Nashville vs Charleston Battery

33,46,22 1X,2-1,1
1.40 4.54 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Barcelona Sporting Club vs America de Quito

46,26,30 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.80 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Zapy vs Písek

72,18,24 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Alta vs Asker

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Senja vs Oppsal

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Akropolis vs Sylvia Norrkoping

42,23,37 1,4-1,1
1.18 6.00 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oddevold vs Torns

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Oskarshamns

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Team TG vs Sandvikens

34,26,41 X2,3-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Landskrona BoIS vs IFK Varnamo

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rynninge vs Vasalunds

31,21,51 2,2-7,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

River Plate Buenos Aires vs Talleres de Cordoba

43,34,26 1X,0-1,1
1.75 3.64 5.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Viborg vs Nykobing

45,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.72 4.10 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Huachipato vs Deportes Antofagasta

31,32,37 X2,4-3,1
2.40 3.38 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
3.94 3.32 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chiasso vs Vaduz

29,21,55 2,2-2,1
2.49 3.66 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Catolica

28,26,48 X2,1-1,1
3.34 3.36 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportes Iquique vs Universidad de Concepcion

32,27,43 X2,2-2,1
2.23 3.58 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Curico Unido vs Audax Italiano

32,25,45 2,2-2,1
2.06 3.60 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Union de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Lanus

39,35,28 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.18 3.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

BK Karlstad vs Linkoping City

32,44,25 1X,4-1,1
1.89 3.70 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vittsjo (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

42,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.90 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pitea (Women) vs Rosengard (Women)

34,19,50 2,1-1,1
3.20 4.04 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kristianstads (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.33 5.45 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orebro (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

63,13,31 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.20 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Estudiantes de La Plata

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.60 3.02 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

31,23,49 2,1-3,1
6.45 5.30 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lyn (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

25,23,52 2,1-2,1
5.30 4.78 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Hajduk Split II vs Kustosja

45,27,30 1X,4-0,1
1.76 3.48 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Orebro Syrianska vs Vanersborgs

42,27,32 1X,1-2,1
1.25 6.15 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rudes vs Šibenik

24,23,53 2,0-1,1
2.65 3.09 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Vargarda IK vs Lidkopings

32,24,45 2,3-1,1
2.92 3.68 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gornik Leczna vs Katowice

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.39 3.22 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Stal Stalowa Wola

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
1.83 3.48 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bytovia vs Znicz Pruszkow

36,24,40 12,2-2,1
2.43 3.19 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Gryf Wejherowo

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
1.72 3.74 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs Vejgaard

28,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Casa Pia vs Estoril

50,17,35 1,0-1,1
2.74 3.28 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Varzim vs Leixoes

33,29,39 X2,0-1,1
2.65 3.10 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Farense vs Porto II

38,32,31 1X,1-3,1
1.97 3.46 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nacional da Madeira vs Mafra

26,32,44 X2,0-0,1
1.48 4.32 7.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

America Minas Gerais vs Guarani

33,24,44 2,3-2,1
1.72 3.50 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

CA Independiente Avellaneda vs Club Atletico Colon

81,16,22 1,2-0,1
1.73 3.52 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Puszcza Niepolomice

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
2.28 3.30 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wigry Suwalki vs LKS Nieciecza

40,25,36 12,1-0,1
3.62 3.56 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Tychy

34,20,47 2,1-2,1
2.21 3.50 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Warta Poznan vs GKS Jastrzebie

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
2.39 3.32 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Belchatow

29,31,42 X2,2-1,1
2.15 3.34 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

P.A.O.K. vs Panetolikos

67,18,25 1,2-1,1
1.22 6.15 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vejle vs Skive

27,26,50 X2,2-1,1
1.79 3.84 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs Volta Redonda

43,32,27 1X,4-2,1
1.81 3.30 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

HB Koge vs Fremad Amager

36,29,36 X,3-1,1
2.12 3.62 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fredericia vs Kolding IF

26,19,55 2,4-3,1
1.91 3.82 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club General Diaz vs Club Libertad

14,52,34 X2,1-0,1
4.32 3.84 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Club Olimpia vs Deportivo Santaní

53,29,18 1X,4-0,1
1.25 6.10 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hvidovre vs Roskilde

50,24,29 1,3-2,1
1.96 3.72 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mbombela United vs Ajax Cape Town

20,35,45 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

48,23,32 1,2-3,1
1.26 5.85 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann

45,14,41 12,2-0,1
1.70 4.20 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aurora vs Bolivar

25,22,53 2,0-1,1
4.82 4.74 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Guabira vs Destroyers

41,29,32 1X,1-1,1
1.69 4.04 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Emelec

43,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.80 3.54 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00
20:30

Guayaquil City vs Mushuc Runa

23,27,50 X2,4-2,1
1.99 3.54 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

TSC Backa Topola vs Indija

59,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.66 3.82 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Radnicki Nis vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
1.29 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangmai vs Nakhon Ratchasima

33,29,40 X2,5-1,1
2.49 3.62 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Chonburi vs Chiangrai United

30,28,43 X2,0-2,1
2.78 3.52 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:00

Deportes Copiapo vs Deportes Temuco

30,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.44 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Deportes La Serena vs Barnechea

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.98 3.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ratchaburi vs Chai Nat

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.94 3.72 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Suphanburi

45,32,26 1X,4-1,1
1.45 4.60 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Alajuelense vs Santos de Guapiles

56,19,30 1,2-2,1
1.53 4.40 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Sigma Olomouc II vs CSK Uherský Brod

49,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.23 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Strommen vs Tromsdalen

50,18,33 1,0-4,1
1.55 4.50 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Olympic vs Brisbane Roar U21

67,18,25 1,0-1,1
1.37 5.90 6.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Osijek II vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

54,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Widzew Lodz

26,31,47 X2,1-0,1
4.50 3.80 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

32,22,48 2,1-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Legionovia vs KS Polkowice

54,19,31 1,1-2,1
2.47 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci

34,39,29 1X,1-1,1
1.50 4.32 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs MAS Taborsko

48,21,33 1,0-3,1
3.32 4.22 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

MiPK vs VJS Vantaa

33,19,51 2,4-1,1
1.75 4.00 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Klubi-04 vs Sudet

26,25,49 2,5-0,1
1.29 5.80 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SpVg Frechen 20 vs Wegberg-Beeck

22,19,59 2,0-4,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Duren

31,39,31 X,0-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vientiane Capital vs Lao Police Club II

35,24,41 12,2-3,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:00

Young Elephants II vs Lao Army II

47,14,40 1,1-4,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Master 7 II vs BEARS LAO

23,17,60 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

DJK Ammerthal vs SpVgg Ansbach

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs Ismaning

52,18,33 1,2-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

1860 Munchen II vs Deisenhofen

49,10,41 1,4-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

37,18,46 2,1-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hurth vs Hennef 05

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

HamKam vs Notodden

47,24,31 1,1-2,1
1.71 4.00 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

72,24,20 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

31,16,57 2,0-1,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

KFUM vs Ullensaker Kisa

44,26,31 1X,5-1,1
1.90 4.10 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Valentine Phoenix U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

20,24,56 2,3-4,1
12.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sogndal vs KIL Toppfotball

47,17,38 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.70 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Raufoss vs IK Start

34,18,49 2,1-2,1
3.74 3.90 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nest-Sotra vs Sandefjord

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
3.22 3.58 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Shore Mariners vs Spirit

45,21,35 1,3-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Northern Tigers vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

40,28,33 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Bankstown Berries

47,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Jerv vs Skeid

30,28,43 X2,5-1,1
2.01 3.64 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

St. George Saints vs Blacktown Spartans

53,19,32 1,4-1,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sunshine Coast vs Moreton Bay United

7,14,79 2,0-2,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Broadmeadow Magic vs Charlestown City Blues

45,18,37 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Edgeworth Eagles

31,29,42 X2,3-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Maitland vs Newcastle Jets U21

65,23,23 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

21,22,57 2,0-4,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Lake Macquarie

62,15,30 1,5-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:30

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Sydney Olympic (Women)

28,21,56 2,3-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Saint George City

62,19,27 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Hills Brumbies vs Macarthur Rams

58,23,19 1,3-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

51,17,34 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic

68,11,21 1,3-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs SHB Da Nang

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Song Lam Nghe An vs Ho Chi Minh City

41,27,34 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs AD Grecia

36,31,34 X,4-1,1
1.78 4.04 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Limon vs Deportivo Saprissa

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
3.14 4.10 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Guadalupe vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.48 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Paysandu vs Clube do Remo

28,29,46 X2,1-1,1
2.54 3.04 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

51,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.83 3.56 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

VV Alkmaar (Women) vs AFC Ajax (Women)

19,25,56 2,1-2,1
10.5 6.70 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Municipal Liberia vs Puntarenas

16,26,58 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.22 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Augsburg U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

36,22,42 12,1-2,1
2.57 3.54 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Werder Bremen U19 vs Hertha U19

46,11,44 12,0-0,1
1.81 3.96 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

AD Municipal Turrialba vs Puerto Golfito

21,45,37 X2,0-2,1
2.54 3.30 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Union Berlin U19 vs Holstein U19

65,19,16 1,13-0,1
1.79 4.04 3.52 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:30

Soroksar vs Vac

44,27,31 1X,1-0,1
1.58 4.10 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Magdeburg U19 vs St. Pauli U19

31,9,60 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.64 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Budaorsi vs Balmazújvárosi

53,27,26 1X,1-2,1
1.34 4.90 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Ypiranga

26,36,40 X2,0-1,1
2.14 3.16 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Cobreloa vs Union San Felipe

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.90 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Sao Paulo vs Barcelona Esporte Clube

24,43,36 X2,4-0,1
1.37 4.44 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Deportivo Espanol vs Excursionistas

23,32,45 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.08 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Canuelas vs Real Pilar

34,28,38 X,3-2,1
2.46 3.03 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Irtysh Omsk vs Sakhalin

34,17,52 2,2-0,1
1.94 3.54 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Trasandino de Los Andes

9,17,74 2,2-8,1
6.00 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Limache

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.07 3.20 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

57,18,29 1,6-2,1
1.07 11.0 23.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

20,12,68 2,1-6,1
28.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Llaneros de Guanare vs Estudiantes De Caracas

34,27,40 X,3-1,1
2.35 3.70 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Estudiantes de Merida

25,41,37 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.38 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

27,34,41 X2,3-2,1
2.26 3.44 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Trujillanos vs Caracas

31,27,45 X2,0-0,1
3.03 3.54 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Győri ETO vs Kazincbarcikai

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs MTK Budapest

43,19,39 1,3-3,1
2.97 3.40 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Szombathelyi Haladás

40,31,30 1X,3-1,1
2.50 3.42 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Atletico Acreano vs Luverdense

32,30,38 X2,3-2,1
3.48 3.24 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Atlantis U20 vs SJK U20

62,20,18 1,4-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dock Sud vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
2.17 2.86 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Suva vs Rewa

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.70 3.84 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Veertien Mie

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.39 2.98 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Biwako vs Reinmeer Aomori

55,18,31 1,1-3,1
2.30 3.10 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Suzuka Unlimited vs Tokyo Musashino

22,29,49 X2,3-4,1
2.49 3.12 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

ART Municipal Jalapa vs Chinandega

24,14,62 2,2-0,1
2.51 3.38 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Espoo U20 vs VJS Vantaa U20

34,18,49 2,0-1,1
2.38 3.52 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Merida vs Don Benito

46,31,26 1X,1-1,1
2.31 3.14 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sabadell vs Castiglione

29,37,35 X2,0-2,1
2.53 2.98 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Cádiz II vs Real Murcia

44,34,25 1X,2-1,1
2.49 3.04 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Cordoba vs Granada II

36,26,38 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.52 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Altona Magic U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

21,22,57 2,3-4,1
7.90 5.45 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CP Olivenza vs CD Diocesano

28,36,37 X2,1-4,1
2.33 3.24 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Salmantino vs Arenas Club de Getxo

39,34,28 1X,3-1,1
2.00 3.26 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Puskás Akademia II vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
3.62 3.38 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

SD Ejea vs Orihuela

22,30,48 X2,4-0,1
1.98 3.16 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Verspah Oita vs Osaka

36,18,47 2,2-1,1
2.28 3.10 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Talavera vs Marbella

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
2.97 3.02 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Cartagena vs Badajoz

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.26 4.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

La Nucia vs UE Cornella

38,35,28 1X,1-0,1
3.14 3.06 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs UE Llagostera

21,32,47 X2,1-3,1
1.78 3.48 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Badalona vs Barcelona II

43,29,30 1X,0-2,1
2.65 2.98 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UE Olot vs Ebro

29,36,35 X2,1-0,1
1.96 3.18 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Ararat Tallinn vs Jogeva Wolves

58,17,31 1,5-2,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD Melilla vs Getafe II

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
1.97 3.28 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale Heights

43,18,39 12,0-3,1
3.44 3.90 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Hume City U20 vs Kingston City U20

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
2.24 3.64 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Algeciras vs Villarrubia CF

40,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.08 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tudelano vs Osasuna II

39,27,35 X,2-1,1
1.78 3.48 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

35,13,55 2,4-3,1
2.81 3.96 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Real Zaragoza II vs Binefar

38,16,46 2,6-0,1
1.36 4.60 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
1.81 3.90 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Valencia II vs Lleida Esportiu

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
2.37 3.06 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs Dandenong City U20

45,30,27 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Armacenenses vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

37,36,28 1X,1-4,1
1.95 3.42 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Louletano D.C. vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.73 3.52 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill United vs Murray United

35,17,50 2,2-2,1
1.98 3.78 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Avondale Heights U20

32,26,43 X2,4-2,1
2.07 3.74 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Green Gully U20

55,23,28 1,3-1,1
1.33 4.94 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Leningradets vs Murom

55,14,34 1,3-2,1
1.91 3.44 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

61,28,21 1X,0-2,1
1.23 5.90 9.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

32,24,46 2,2-4,1
2.88 3.84 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico de Pinto vs Rayo Vallecano II

28,24,52 2,3-3,1
2.88 3.08 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs S. D. Tarazona

28,45,28 X,0-3,1
3.42 3.22 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Leca vs Espinho

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
3.42 3.16 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Haro Deportivo vs Athletic Bilbao II

64,13,30 1,1-4,1
4.58 3.44 1.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Deportivo Armenio vs UAI Urquiza

38,36,27 1X,1-1,1
2.57 2.93 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Real Valladolid II vs Izarra

37,37,28 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.22 4.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Deportivo Alaves II vs UD Logrones

32,31,38 X2,1-1,1
4.92 3.54 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs Real Oviedo II

33,29,40 X2,4-3,1
2.24 3.06 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully

46,21,35 1,3-0,1
1.96 3.92 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UP Langreo vs Atletico Baleares

31,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.85 2.98 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

South Melbourne vs Heidelberg United

26,16,58 2,0-3,1
4.52 4.24 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Las Rosas vs Real Madrid II

47,24,30 1,1-1,1
4.28 3.28 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Las Palmas II vs UD Ibiza

30,36,34 X,3-2,1
3.32 3.15 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs North Geelong Warriors

27,14,59 2,2-1,1
5.60 4.32 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs Kalna nad Hronom

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.84 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Amiens U19 vs Orleans U19

65,18,17 1,4-0,1
1.49 4.70 4.84 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:15

Trival Valderas vs San Fernando de Henares

27,37,38 X2,2-1,1
2.18 3.02 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

DAV Santa Ana vs AD Parla

45,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.59 3.08 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

35,28,37 X,0-2,1
2.01 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights

35,16,51 2,4-1,1
2.01 3.84 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Alcobendas Sport vs AD Alcorcon II

51,27,27 1X,0-2,1
1.64 3.50 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Freiburg II vs Steinbach

47,25,31 1,0-1,1
2.83 3.56 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

32,22,48 2,0-0,1
4.24 3.94 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CP Cacereno vs Aceuchal

48,25,30 1,1-2,1
1.27 5.15 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Hafnarfjordur vs Breiðablik UBK

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.76 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

San Rafael vs Santa Catalina Atletico

33,20,49 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong City

29,21,55 2,2-3,1
2.24 3.90 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Simba SC vs UD Songo

57,33,10 1X,0-0,1
1.28 5.00 9.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Racing de Ferrol

30,32,38 X2,2-0,1
1.99 3.34 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Altona Magic vs Pascoe Vale

58,15,32 1,1-2,1
2.06 3.84 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Havelse

46,16,38 1,0-3,1
3.26 3.78 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Hume City vs Kingston City

55,21,29 1,1-5,1
2.02 3.84 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Cordoba II vs UD Los Barrios

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.13 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

HSC Hannover vs Werder Bremen II

36,32,32 1X,2-2,1
4.70 4.12 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Real Betis II vs San Roque de Lepe

63,25,23 1,3-2,1
1.25 5.45 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

SCF Minerva vs Lorca Deportiva

46,16,38 1,2-2,1
4.54 3.52 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs SSV Jeddeloh

58,19,29 1,0-0,1
2.16 3.64 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shamrock Rovers U19 vs Waterford United U19

51,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Olimpic de Xativa vs Hercules II

43,30,28 1X,1-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trollhattans BoIS vs Skoftebyns

20,52,29 X2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Irapuato

29,28,44 X2,1-0,1
4.00 3.38 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AmaZulu II vs Bloemfontein Celtic II

28,18,54 2,3-4,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Nantes U19 vs Stade Lavallois U19

61,20,26 1,6-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Highlands Park II vs Polokwane City II

26,23,51 2,3-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kaizer Chiefs II vs Mamelodi Sundowns II

32,29,41 X2,0-3,1
2.50 3.38 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tours U19 vs Chateauroux U19

45,15,41 12,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Angers U19

57,22,27 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Freiburg U19

35,28,37 X,0-2,1
2.58 3.78 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

La Granja vs C.D. Atletico Tordesillas

20,23,57 2,1-1,1
3.72 3.32 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Sylla vs Vilamarxant

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.26 2.98 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Alzira vs CD Roda

32,35,35 X,2-0,1
2.57 2.95 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs Cronenberger

56,31,13 1X,2-1,1
1.73 3.98 3.82 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Valenciennes U19 vs Le Havre U19

48,20,33 1,0-3,1
1.97 3.62 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Osterakers vs Franke

63,21,16 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:30

Syrianska Kerburan vs Vaksala SK

39,6,57 2,4-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Union Adarve vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.20 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Atletico Malagueno

60,18,28 1,0-0,1
5.65 4.00 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

El Ejido vs Torreperogil

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportes Linares vs Atletico Mancha Real

38,28,34 X,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vizela vs Braga II

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
2.04 3.30 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

CDJ Tamarite vs Belchite 97

43,19,39 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

CF Calamocha vs Brea

40,15,46 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Alverca vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.66 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Extremadura II vs AD Llerenense

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.33 4.58 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Moralo CP vs Jerez

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs Cortes

38,39,25 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Marítimo II

29,35,38 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.64 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

AD Fafe vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

78,17,23 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.76 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kuopio Futis-98 vs Vaajakoski

61,16,29 1,2-3,1
1.55 4.54 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Manchego

37,32,31 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

La Solana vs Club Deportivo Madridejos

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.50 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

53,19,32 1,1-0,1
1.91 3.64 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

UD Socuellamos vs La Roda

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mosconia vs El San Martin

36,23,43 2,2-2,1
1.92 3.54 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Xian Daxing Chongde vs Shenyang Urban

4,15,81 2,0-2,1
20.0 8.80 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Jarabacoa vs Atletico Pantoja

25,32,46 X2,2-1,1
2.16 3.52 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vimenor vs Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie

29,19,58 2,0-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Real Sociedad III vs Club Portugalete

27,32,44 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Beasain vs SD Deusto

26,42,33 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sestao River Club vs San ignacio

43,27,32 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Gagra vs Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi

50,25,29 1,2-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Uniao Madeira vs Merelinense

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.63 3.02 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pedras Rubras vs Trofense

28,24,52 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.30 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Trabzonspor U19 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U19

62,17,21 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

28,35,39 X2,3-2,1
2.69 3.05 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AD Oliveirense vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

18,27,55 X2,2-2,1
4.24 3.36 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Marino vs Buzanada

50,17,35 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.24 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

SE Kindermann (Women) vs GO Audax (Women)

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Llosetense vs UE Alcúdia

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cruzeiro (Women) vs Sao Paulo (Women)

57,19,29 1,1-1,1
3.56 3.80 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ourense vs Bergantinos

27,28,49 X2,3-0,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Union Deportiva Somozas vs Silva SD

36,20,44 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

UD Paiosaco vs UD Ourense

69,14,17 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:30

Atletico Porteno vs Manta

26,35,42 X2,1-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Gualaceo vs C.D. Puerto Quito

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Bursaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ullensaker Kisa II vs Bodo-Glimt II

43,18,39 12,0-0,1
2.39 4.74 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

LDU de Portoviejo vs Independiente Juniors

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Trang vs Royal Thai Army

64,20,16 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs Askania

30,18,56 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs TuS Ennepetal

58,15,32 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Westfalia Rhynern

60,13,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stabaek II vs Herd

35,17,50 2,2-2,1
1.59 5.50 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

40,30,30 1X,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00
09:00

Taicheng Lions vs Ntus

69,8,31 1,2-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Deportivo Xela (Women) vs Cobaneras (Women)

43,11,47 12,3-0,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

CSD Barcena FF (Women) vs Mataquescuintla (Women)

51,20,31 1,2-1,1
2.42 4.26 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Muniguate (Women) vs Deportivo Santa Isabel II (Women)

76,11,13 1,3-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Bluebell United vs Cherry Orchard

55,29,23 1X,4-3,1
1.35 5.05 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Villa Dalmine

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KFС Duffel vs Royal Knokke

41,13,47 12,2-1,1
3.30 3.64 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Heeslinger vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

73,14,25 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Fortuna Becicherecu (Women) vs CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women)

35,5,66 2,0-3,1
13.5 9.50 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lampang vs Sisaket

28,36,36 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Fair Play Bucuresti (Women) vs CSS Targoviste (Women)

38,5,60 2,4-3,1
1.93 6.00 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:45

Udon Thani vs Siam Navy

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Selena SN Constanta (Women) vs ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)

48,20,33 1,2-1,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Lara vs Atletico Venezuela

35,37,29 1X,0-1,1
1.94 3.42 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30
09:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad U19 vs Spartak Subotica U19

97,0,26 1,0-2,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:15

SR Fach Donaufeld vs Donau Wien

49,18,34 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Kalteng Putra vs Bhayangkara United

36,24,40 12,3-2,1
2.89 3.58 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Ludwigsfelder

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Strausberg vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Firhouse Clover vs Glebe North

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
1.66 3.90 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs International Leipzig

30,34,37 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ranong United vs Nakhon Si United

64,32,18 1X,5-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Concordia von 1907

52,8,41 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rugenbergen vs Victoria Hamburg

18,14,68 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Menemen Belediyespor vs Hatayspor

34,26,40 X,0-4,1
3.22 3.40 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Meerbusch vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs 1. Kleve

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Charlton Athletic (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

75,7,18 1,0-0,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Crystal Palace (Women)

61,27,12 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Mornar vs Otrant

21,35,44 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

All Boys vs Club Atletico Brown

30,31,41 X2,0-3,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Almagro vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

43,34,25 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tartu JK Welco Elekter II vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II

27,37,38 X2,2-3,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nomme United vs Nõmme Kalju II

43,40,21 1X,1-2,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Viimsi MRJK vs Vandra Vaprus

65,12,30 1,2-1,1
2.17 4.32 2.37 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Taiwan Power Company vs Ming Chuan University

66,19,15 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Platense vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

28,36,37 X2,3-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Carabobo

32,32,36 X,2-0,1
2.01 3.52 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

ZNK Radomlje (Women) vs Maribor (Women)

33,14,55 2,0-0,1
1.31 5.50 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krka vs Krsko

63,22,24 1,3-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor

60,26,23 1X,4-1,1
2.00 3.50 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bocholt vs SpVg Schonnebeck

44,13,44 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kray vs SSVg Velbert

35,15,54 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs SC Union Nettetal

60,32,19 1X,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

42,30,29 1X,3-4,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Laredo vs Ribamontán al Mar

32,48,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Siete Villas vs Racing de Santander II

24,35,45 X2,3-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Uniclinic vs Floresta EC

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.13 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Pacajus vs Caucaia

26,38,37 X2,1-3,1
2.62 3.30 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Binh Dinh vs XSKT Can Tho

34,34,32 X,3-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Juventus (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

41,20,39 12,1-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico San Cristobal vs Atletico Vega Real

28,42,30 X,2-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Palmeiras (Women) vs Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women)

30,43,28 X,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VIX Zilina (Women) vs Nitra (Women)

67,6,33 1,1-1,1
2.97 4.32 1.86 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Tottenham Hotspur (Women)

48,14,38 1,0-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

74,12,14 1,0-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Dynamos vs Chicken Inn

26,34,42 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Trans Narva II vs Ajax Lasnamae

76,13,11 1,10-4,1
1.03 17.0 22.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Highlanders vs Harare City

38,33,30 1X,0-1,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Viljandi Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev

38,18,44 12,1-1,1
2.08 3.66 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Paide Linnameeskond vs Maardu Linnameeskond

38,16,47 2,5-0,1
1.11 9.20 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tabasalu JK Charma vs Keila JK

57,13,34 1,1-2,1
2.07 4.32 2.49 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

TTBD Phu Dong vs Binh Phuoc

33,31,37 X,1-0,1
3.24 3.38 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Litex Lovech vs Chernomorets Balchik

68,19,25 1,4-0,1
1.61 3.60 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fico Tay Ninh vs Dong Thap

28,23,55 2,1-1,1
1.66 3.78 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fernandopolis Futebol Clube vs Guarulhos SP

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.19 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

MOL Vidi II vs Erdi VSE

28,27,50 X2,0-1,1
5.65 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zarkovo vs Radnicki Pirot

55,28,24 1X,1-3,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zlatibor vs Kabel Novi Sad

30,15,55 2,0-0,1
1.97 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Grobina vs Super Nova

29,10,61 2,0-7,1
10.0 7.90 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Spartak Velka Bites vs Slovan Havlíckův Brod

70,14,16 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs 1. Viktorie Prerov

55,30,15 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:00

Urena vs Atletico El Vigia

40,37,26 1X,3-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

U.S.C. Paredes vs CF Canelas 2010

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lyn Fotball vs Follo

24,39,40 X2,0-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Norild vs Ready

24,7,69 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Carlos Mannucci II vs Club Universitario de Deportes II

45,29,29 1X,1-1,1
3.80 3.80 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gutersloh 2009 (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

26,21,53 2,0-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Andernach (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women)

12,17,71 2,2-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Universidad de Costa Rica

53,29,24 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.84 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Gorodeya

51,23,30 1,1-1,1
1.95 3.54 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

BATE Borisov vs Slavia-Mozyr

51,17,35 1,4-0,1
1.47 4.34 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Gomel

56,25,19 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.30 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota

55,21,29 1,3-1,1
2.01 3.56 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Edmonton vs York 9

60,21,27 1,2-2,1
2.07 3.32 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Forge vs Cavalry

41,16,43 12,1-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Academy Pandev vs Borec

24,17,59 2,2-0,1
1.48 4.06 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Honduras Progreso

19,25,56 2,0-1,1
2.41 3.30 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Skendija vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

48,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.31 4.90 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Struga Trim & Lum vs Sileks

49,33,24 1X,2-1,1
2.41 3.14 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Shkupi vs Renova

30,32,39 X2,2-2,1
2.21 3.24 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados

52,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.36 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sabah Baku vs Keshla

29,31,42 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Qarabag vs Gabala

48,26,28 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.68 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wolfsberger II vs Union Gurten

61,16,29 1,2-3,1
2.34 3.76 2.71 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Yadanarbon U21 vs Sagaing United U21

66,33,18 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.90 4.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Hantharwady United U21 vs Zwekapin United U21

28,45,28 X,4-0,1
2.68 3.48 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Dundalk U19

23,25,52 2,1-3,1
4.00 4.04 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Zarnovica vs Filakovo

36,9,59 2,0-2,1
5.10 4.30 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Union Comercio II vs Sporting Cristal II

19,34,47 X2,0-1,1
4.94 4.10 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Thailand (Women) vs Myanmar (Women)

28,12,60 2,3-1,1
1.41 5.10 6.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Ultimate Kuala Lumpur vs Protap

42,16,42 12,2-2,1
1.49 4.60 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Vietnam (Women) vs Philippines (Women)

66,9,32 1,2-1,1
1.05 15.0 30.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

UiTM vs Petaling Jaya City

35,15,54 2,0-2,1
6.05 4.40 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

LDU Loja vs Club Deportivo Santa Rita

19,18,63 2,2-1,1
3.56 3.30 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shirak vs Pyunik

35,31,35 X,3-1,1
2.95 3.18 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Necaxa (Women) vs Monarcas Morelia (Women)

22,24,54 2,0-2,1
2.95 3.44 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sheffield United (Women) vs Leicester City (Women)

81,9,26 1,7-1,1
1.53 4.30 4.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Yerevan vs Ararat - Armenia

37,17,48 2,1-2,1
7.60 4.68 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Toledo vs UB Conquense

49,28,27 1X,3-0,1
2.13 3.32 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Arosa vs Polvorin

67,17,26 1,1-0,1
2.24 3.20 3.01 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Internacional II vs Novo Hamburgo RS

43,25,34 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.64 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Eldense vs Paterna

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.99 3.32 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Flamengo SP vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.46 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Valmieras

49,14,38 1,0-0,1
2.90 3.34 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AA Francana vs Catanduva

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.64 4.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils

30,16,58 2,2-2,1
1.82 3.56 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Metz U19

31,16,56 2,2-4,1
3.78 3.98 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Toulon U19 vs Montpellier U19

18,4,78 2,1-3,1
4.58 4.10 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport

22,38,43 X2,2-1,1
1.66 4.24 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00
17:00

UNA Strassen vs Differdange 03

31,14,60 2,1-3,1
3.18 3.76 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

WAF Brigittenau vs Favoritner AC

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.21 3.64 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Dijon FCO U19

26,30,47 X2,0-2,1
4.22 3.94 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Slovan Bratislava (Women) vs Spartak Myjava (Women)

50,4,46 12,4-1,1
1.34 5.30 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Concordia AC vs Almirante Barroso

46,20,34 1,1-2,1
2.24 3.18 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bergheim (Women) vs Vorderland (Women)

60,11,34 1,0-0,1
1.90 4.04 3.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Atletico Tacoronte vs Tamaraceite

26,28,50 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.13 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Khon Kaen United vs Kamphaeng Phet

61,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.94 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs ASJ Soyaux (Women)

66,14,20 1,7-0,1
1.11 7.80 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lidingo U19 vs Djursholm U19

45,15,41 1,2-3,1
2.43 3.92 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Samut Sakhon vs Khonkaen

26,30,47 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.42 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Palanga vs Atlantas Klaipeda

45,17,40 1,0-2,1
3.52 3.72 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Thai Honda vs Bangkok Glass

29,28,45 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.42 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

29,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.54 3.34 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Barranquilla vs Boca Juniors De Cali

40,15,47 12,3-1,1
1.91 3.28 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Sansare

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
1.81 3.54 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

CSyD Nueva Concepcion vs Quiche

26,23,51 2,1-4,1
1.98 3.28 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Santos Ica vs Club Cienciano Cusco

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
1.78 3.88 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Los Caimanes

43,22,35 1,3-1,1
1.22 6.00 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Coopsol vs Union Huaral

30,32,39 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.60 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Iztapa

49,22,31 1,3-0,1
1.54 3.98 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Antigua GFC vs Coban Imperial

42,21,38 1,2-1,1
1.73 3.64 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

RSD Alcalá vs Navalcarnero

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
3.01 3.00 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Badak Lampung vs Persib Bandung

19,28,53 X2,1-1,1
3.84 3.88 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Persela Lamongan vs PS TIRA

29,27,47 X2,6-1,1
3.46 3.92 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo San Pedro

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
1.87 3.56 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bali United U20 vs Persebaya Surabaya U20

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.38 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Achuapa vs Deportivo Mictlán

39,32,29 1X,1-1,1
1.71 3.64 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Brda vs NK Bilje

27,26,51 X2,1-3,1
2.46 3.56 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Penjara vs Kuching FA

17,15,68 2,2-2,1
8.80 6.10 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Westfalia Herne vs Holzwickeder

32,31,38 X,2-2,1
1.79 3.92 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

07 Elversberg II vs Dudenhofen

47,15,39 1,6-1,1
1.99 3.80 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Keflavík (Women) vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur (Women)

59,12,33 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

22,23,55 2,2-4,1
3.98 3.98 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Breiðablik UBK (Women) vs Stjarnan (Women)

65,11,31 1,2-0,1
1.17 6.80 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fylkir (Women) vs Valur (Women)

41,8,52 2,1-5,1
15.0 6.80 1.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Eintracht Rheine

43,14,43 12,2-2,1
1.80 3.82 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tor Akureyri (Women) vs UMF Selfoss (Women)

55,20,29 1,1-2,1
1.50 4.44 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs Gutersloh 2000

33,22,47 2,5-3,1
2.54 3.80 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women) vs HK Vikingur (Women)

62,14,30 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.30 4.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

TSG Sprockhovel vs ASC 09 Dortmund

33,23,46 2,1-3,1
2.74 3.74 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Oulun Luistinseura vs Pallo-Kerho 37

63,21,25 1,4-2,1
1.70 3.94 4.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

JBK Pietarsaari vs Vasa IFK

56,21,29 1,1-0,1
1.56 4.30 4.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

KajHa vs GBK Kokkola

26,13,61 2,2-2,1
3.82 3.94 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Alianza San Salvador

23,32,45 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.13 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Grankulla vs EPS

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
1.86 3.68 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

KaPa vs Kaarinan Pojat

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
4.22 3.88 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

FAS vs Sonsonate

59,28,13 1X,3-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Asante Kotoko vs Kano Pillars

39,30,32 1X,2-0,1
1.71 3.42 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.70 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

34,28,38 X,3-0,1
2.09 3.62 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Meppen (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

63,18,27 1,3-0,1
1.61 4.20 4.34 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00
11:45

Busan IPark vs Anyang

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.70 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Thor U19 vs Stjarnan-KFG U19

35,18,48 2,1-4,1
5.15 5.10 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Deportivo Árabe Unido vs Costa del Este

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.20 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

SD Videm vs Sampion

62,25,23 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.74 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

52,28,25 1X,2-3,1
1.46 4.30 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Tijuana U20

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.06 3.40 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Xelaju vs Deportivo Sanarate

40,29,33 1X,2-2,1
1.54 3.82 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sand (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

23,17,60 2,3-0,1
4.36 4.24 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Fidelis Andria vs U.S. Bitonto

27,36,38 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs USD Latte Dolce

28,26,48 X2,2-2,1
3.17 3.44 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 vs A.C. Bra

19,43,38 X2,2-1,1
2.03 3.38 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Taranto vs Team Altamura

63,20,25 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.88 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Forlì vs ASD Savignanese

49,36,21 1X,0-2,1
2.20 3.15 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Tucson vs Orlando City II

32,39,30 X,3-1,1
1.58 3.84 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Throttur Vogar vs UMF Tindastoll

69,20,11 1,0-0,1
1.28 5.70 7.50 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:00

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs KFG Gardabaer

51,8,42 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KF Fjardabyggd vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.14 4.00 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

30,12,58 2,1-0,1
9.10 6.30 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Elche Ilicitano vs Atzeneta

26,36,40 X2,1-1,1
3.36 3.38 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dalvik Reynir vs Kári Akranes

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.53 4.64 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UMF Selfoss vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

48,16,37 1,2-0,1
2.20 3.68 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ajka vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.40 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Szolnoki MÁV vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

31,16,56 2,0-3,1
2.96 3.40 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Tiszakecske vs Vasas

31,30,40 X2,1-3,1
2.86 3.40 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Szeged 2011 vs BFC Siofok

40,36,25 1X,0-0,1
2.51 3.22 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dorogi vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.30 3.46 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Oliveira do Hospital vs Praiense

19,38,43 X2,1-1,1
3.14 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

34,26,41 X2,3-2,1
2.58 3.58 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Ledoje-Smorum

46,15,40 1,1-1,1
3.22 3.68 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

34,22,44 2,2-2,1
3.16 3.74 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Wuppertaler U19

44,9,48 12,3-1,1
1.84 3.90 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld U19

76,15,24 1,6-2,1
1.28 5.90 7.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
3.08 3.62 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

21,23,56 2,1-4,1
10.5 6.50 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hannover 96 U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

38,9,56 2,0-1,1
3.00 3.62 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Codru Lozova vs Petrocub

7,22,71 2,0-1,1
13.5 5.20 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Marquense vs Chimaltenango

32,16,54 2,0-0,1
1.78 3.42 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Santurtzi vs Lagun Onak

26,42,33 X2,2-1,1
1.84 3.22 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.