Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-26

19:30

Internazionale Milano vs Lecce

35,27,39 X,4-2,1
1.30 6.25 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Leganes vs Atletico Madrid

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
5.40 3.30 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ural vs Sochi

33,29,39 X,3-1,1
2.05 3.30 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Sundsvall vs Elfsborg

32,28,41 X2,1-2,1
2.43 3.40 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Goteborg vs Kalmar

49,26,28 1X,4-0,1
1.67 3.94 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Falkenbergs vs Hammarby

31,21,51 2,0-2,1
5.25 4.54 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Botev Vratsa vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

32,25,45 2,2-1,1
2.62 3.16 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Norrby vs Brage

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Pordenone Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio

49,32,23 1X,3-0,1
3.42 3.38 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla PLock

45,26,31 1X,1-2,1
1.80 3.56 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Trelleborgs vs Varbergs BoIS

24,25,51 2,0-1,1
3.04 3.46 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Horsens vs AaB Fodbold

26,29,50 X2,0-5,1
2.75 3.24 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

43,23,36 1,3-0,1
2.10 3.36 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Ethnikos Achna

31,28,41 X2,3-4,1
1.74 3.42 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

St. Pauli vs Holstein

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
2.78 3.72 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Zwickau vs 1. Kaiserslautern

35,23,43 2,3-5,1
2.47 3.54 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

America de Cali vs Envigado

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.60 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Dnipro-1 vs Lviv

65,22,23 1,2-3,1
2.04 3.30 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Valerenga

39,27,36 X,4-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Genclerbirligi

33,23,46 2,4-1,1
2.42 3.32 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
2.91 3.32 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

PSV Eindhoven II vs MVV Maastricht

51,23,30 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.82 3.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Inter Turku vs KPV

42,20,38 12,2-1,1
1.57 4.24 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Novara Calcio vs Juventus U23

36,31,34 X,2-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartak Moscow II vs Rotor Volgograd

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Dallas vs Houston Dynamo

48,24,30 1,5-1,1
1.80 3.98 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Los Angeles vs Los Angeles Galaxy

54,20,30 1,3-3,1
1.51 5.10 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

En Avant de Guingamp vs Valenciennes

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
1.80 3.58 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Trollhattan vs Ljungskile

42,25,35 1,0-2,1
3.18 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

CA Aldosivi vs Atletico Tucuman

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
2.50 3.13 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Club Atletico Banfield vs Boca Juniors

21,31,48 X2,0-1,1
3.72 3.24 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Osijek II vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

54,28,24 1X,6-0,1
1.82 3.42 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Stal Mielec vs Miedz Legnica

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.46 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Club Blooming vs Always Ready

35,22,44 2,2-3,1
1.48 4.90 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Harrogate Town

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.97 3.50 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartlepool United vs Wrexham

30,30,41 X2,4-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

RoPS II vs VPS Juniorit

86,7,7 1,7-1,1
1.04 14.0 21.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:45

Barrow vs Halifax Town

33,31,38 X,1-2,1
2.25 3.30 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Ebbsfleet United

34,30,37 X,1-2,1
2.02 3.54 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Yeovil Town

43,25,34 1,3-2,1
2.29 3.38 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Sutton United

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.26 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Woking

37,20,44 2,1-2,1
2.29 3.42 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Torquay United

31,22,50 2,2-2,1
2.33 3.28 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Bromley

34,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.55 3.48 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh

50,24,29 1,1-2,1
1.65 4.10 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Chorley

25,28,47 X2,5-1,1
1.77 3.88 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stockport County vs Chesterfield

60,27,23 1X,2-0,1
2.24 3.44 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Perolas Negras vs Queimados

28,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.46 3.64 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Colchester United U23 vs Burnley U23

27,10,63 2,2-2,1
4.40 4.14 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Queens Park Rangers U23 vs Sheffield United U23

29,21,55 2,4-3,1
2.14 3.60 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Millwall U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
2.51 3.38 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

BLRT Grupp vs Baltic Sport

35,8,61 2,0-0,1
1.99 4.38 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

TJK vs Kopli City

67,11,30 1,0-0,1
2.15 4.64 2.60 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
19:15

Euro Takso vs Cosmos Seniors

39,6,57 2,0-0,1
3.96 4.38 1.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:00

VfB Stuttgart vs Lille OSC

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.26 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert

21,25,54 2,1-1,1
3.90 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Newtown vs Pen-y-Bont

30,17,58 2,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Barry Town vs Bala Town

46,14,40 1,2-2,1
2.00 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs Weston-super-Mare

45,24,32 1,0-2,1
2.25 3.68 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Felgueiras vs Lusitania Lourosa

32,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Caernarfon Town vs Cefn Druids

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
2.28 3.60 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Airbus UK Broughton

47,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.73 4.10 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Aberystwyth Town vs The New Saints

31,18,54 2,1-10,1
8.20 5.65 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Tigres Futbol Club vs Valledupar

34,38,28 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.52 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Emmen II vs Groningen II

43,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.37 4.08 2.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Cambuur II vs Go Ahead Eagles II

25,25,50 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.90 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Welling United vs Tonbridge Angels

46,21,35 1,4-2,1
1.71 3.86 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Odd II vs Grorud

27,19,54 2,1-2,1
2.79 3.52 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Needham Market vs Leiston

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.91 3.78 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Royston Town

39,14,47 2,0-0,1
2.44 3.60 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Taunton Town vs Tiverton Town

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rushall Olympic vs Stratford Town

52,11,39 1,4-1,1
2.17 3.64 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Metropolitan Police

35,25,41 2,0-0,1
2.82 3.74 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Estudiantes Tecos

58,27,15 1X,2-2,1
1.94 3.44 3.52 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Merthyr Town vs Swindon Supermarine

37,26,37 X,3-1,1
2.33 3.68 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tamworth vs Hednesford Town

27,21,52 2,0-1,1
1.92 3.68 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Poole Town vs Wimborne Town

45,14,42 12,0-0,1
1.68 4.10 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stourbridge vs Bromsgrove

30,36,34 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.82 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Gosport Borough

83,7,10 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.64 3.09 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:30

Vitesse II vs Twente II

42,25,35 1,1-1,1
1.28 5.80 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Harrow Borough

37,15,50 2,0-0,1
2.68 3.66 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Feyenoord II vs De Graafschap II

45,12,43 12,5-1,1
1.47 4.84 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

PEC Zwolle II vs Heerenveen II

37,20,44 2,3-2,1
2.16 3.88 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hayes & Yeading United vs Farnborough

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.82 3.74 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Alvechurch vs Redditch United

19,39,42 X2,0-2,1
2.18 3.64 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Peterborough Sports

29,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.54 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Salisbury City vs Yate Town

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
1.65 4.20 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Coalville Town vs Nuneaton Town

60,22,18 1,5-3,1
2.50 3.48 2.63 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Dordrecht II vs NAC Breda II

15,18,67 2,0-1,1
2.35 3.84 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Fortuna Sittard II vs Waalwijk II

52,8,41 1,0-4,1
1.97 3.94 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

N.E.C. II vs Roda JC Kerkrade II

45,12,43 12,3-1,1
1.78 4.00 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Southampton U23 vs Liverpool U23

57,18,29 1,2-4,1
2.54 3.68 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stoke City U23 vs Fulham U23

42,25,34 1,0-1,1
2.33 3.84 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Seoul Cityhall Amazones (Women) vs Changnyeong (Women)

47,24,31 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Weymouth vs Wealdstone

49,18,35 1,3-4,1
2.81 3.48 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Ural (Youth) vs Sochi (Youth)

68,26,20 1X,5-3,1
1.91 3.74 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town

71,27,19 1X,0-0,1
2.54 3.54 2.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Stafford Rangers

29,33,40 X2,1-0,1
2.41 3.28 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.82 3.38 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

39,24,37 12,0-2,1
1.87 3.44 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Whitby Town vs Morpeth Town

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.76 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Enfield Town vs Potters Bar Town

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.62 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs South Shields

31,8,61 2,0-0,1
2.97 3.40 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Carshalton Athletic vs Leatherhead

52,17,34 1,1-0,1
2.26 3.62 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redcliffe vs United of Manchester

48,28,27 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.44 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wingate & Finchley vs Haringey Borough

33,22,47 2,1-0,1
2.68 3.66 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Bamber Bridge

58,30,21 1X,3-1,1
1.67 4.04 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Merstham

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
1.80 3.84 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

40,17,44 12,2-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Basford United

31,32,37 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.62 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheshunt vs Corinthian-Casuals

41,7,54 2,1-1,1
1.83 3.86 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Witton Albion

43,30,29 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.68 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Bowers & Pitsea

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.64 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hyde United vs Buxton

29,30,43 X2,3-1,1
2.26 3.54 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Suwon

58,20,28 1,1-1,1
2.01 3.56 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

K. Sint-Truidense II vs Club Brugge II

43,19,39 12,1-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

IFK Malmo vs BK Olympic

32,18,53 2,2-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Standard Liege II vs Gent II

43,21,37 1,2-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Waasland-Beveren II vs Kortrijk II

29,10,61 2,2-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

CA San Miguel vs Villa San Carlos

24,38,40 X2,0-1,1
2.42 2.87 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

CA San Telmo vs Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada

47,38,21 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.19 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Angelholms U19 vs Mjallby U19

21,13,66 2,0-0,1
5.85 6.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Yangon United U21 vs Chinland U21

20,17,63 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Peerless vs Kalighat Milan Sangha

57,27,24 1X,4-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Gwangju vs Daejeon Citizen

52,29,25 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.70 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

MFF U21 vs Rakhine United U21

49,35,16 1X,1-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lewes vs Horsham

61,24,15 1,0-2,1
2.53 3.58 2.55 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Hornchurch

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
3.92 4.00 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.33 3.24 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hendon vs Chesham United

17,25,58 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lancaster City vs Atherton Collieries

25,19,56 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.48 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Melhus vs KIL Toppfotball II

25,34,44 X2,3-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Zira vs Neftchi Baku

22,27,51 X2,1-0,1
3.44 3.46 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Airdrieonians II vs East Kilbride II

39,17,45 12,5-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:00

Rosenborg II vs Raufoss II

69,12,19 1,9-0,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Os Turn Fotball vs Brann II

43,19,39 1,1-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Stromsgodset II vs Sogndal II

82,9,26 1,9-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

ASEC Mimosas vs AFAD Djekanou

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sarpsborg 08 II vs Aalesunds II

64,35,17 1X,1-3,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Ranheim II vs Steinkjer

62,23,15 1,3-2,1
1.06 11.0 20.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Albion Rovers II vs Ayr United II

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Brodd vs Bryne II

61,16,29 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Start II vs Mandalskameratene

23,21,56 2,2-4,1
2.08 4.14 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

K.A.S. Eupen II vs Cercle Brugge II

47,21,34 1,1-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Tonsberg vs Mjondalen II

59,26,23 1X,4-2,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dundee II vs Celtic II

25,15,60 2,2-4,1
10.0 8.00 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Lokeren II vs Royal Antwerp II

42,23,37 1,3-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

St. Johnstone II vs Queen of the South II

70,16,14 1,6-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Alashkert II

36,19,46 2,3-2,1
1.82 3.76 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mechelen II vs Anderlecht II

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Central Cordoba

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
2.31 2.94 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:40

Bologna 1909 U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Argentino de Merlo vs Club Lujan

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.99 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.28 2.98 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ashton United vs Stalybridge Celtic

39,9,55 2,0-2,1
1.86 3.82 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Modena vs Leicester City

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
7.60 4.58 1.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Valur vs Stjarnan

40,25,36 1,2-2,1
2.11 3.80 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fylkir vs HK Kopavogur

35,28,37 X,3-2,1
2.11 3.64 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Akron Tolyatti vs KAMAZ

44,15,42 12,4-4,1
3.19 3.64 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hatta Club vs Al Wasl

47,25,31 1,3-4,1
2.79 3.66 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St Albans vs Concord Rangers

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.89 3.58 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Dartford

25,18,57 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.64 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Domzale vs NK Aluminij

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.78 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs St Ives Town

54,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.96 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Banbury United vs Barwell

26,38,36 X2,2-1,1
2.36 3.56 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Chippenham Town

35,24,41 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.52 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Billericay Town

30,23,50 2,3-0,1
2.91 3.70 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Eastbourne Borough

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.80 6.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidstone United vs Chelmsford City

24,23,53 2,4-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bath City vs Oxford City

49,23,31 1,1-2,1
1.68 3.98 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braintree Town vs Dorking Wanderers

29,24,50 2,3-2,1
2.73 3.68 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Slough Town

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
1.89 3.64 4.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

İstanbulspor vs Altay S.K.

33,28,39 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.38 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al Nassr vs Al Sadd

43,18,39 12,2-1,1
2.49 3.62 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tampico Madero

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.15 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chester vs Hereford

33,32,35 X,4-1,1
2.09 3.58 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Western Pride U20 vs Brisbane City U20

27,12,61 2,1-2,1
8.70 6.40 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley

52,22,29 1,1-4,1
2.90 3.64 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

44,18,38 1,3-5,1
2.86 3.72 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Bulleen Lions vs Springvale White Eagles

50,18,34 1,5-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Bradford Park Avenue

34,26,40 X,0-1,1
1.54 4.50 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boston United vs Altrincham

33,25,44 2,5-0,1
2.52 3.54 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brackley Town vs Gloucester City

47,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.71 4.04 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Spennymoor Town

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.17 3.60 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Persipura Jayapura U20 vs Pusamania Borneo U20

49,47,15 1X,0-0,1
1.36 4.64 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Telford United vs Leamington

42,25,34 1,1-3,1
1.88 3.84 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

York City vs Gateshead

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.53 4.44 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dundalk vs University College Dublin

63,18,27 1,3-0,1
1.10 10.5 26.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

CGI Abril 7 vs CFRJ Marica

17,31,52 X2,2-3,1
3.68 3.48 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bela Vista vs Santa Cruz

36,19,47 2,2-2,1
1.74 3.90 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Southport

38,23,40 12,2-0,1
2.39 3.54 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

PAVE vs LehPa

31,26,44 X2,3-2,1
1.60 4.54 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

45,18,37 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.18 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Metallurg Bekabad vs Navbahor Namangan

28,25,51 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs CSKA Sofia 1948

27,21,52 2,2-3,1
4.02 3.54 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.