Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-28

18:00

Baroka vs SuperSport United

29,33,39 X2,0-2,1
3.22 2.84 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Bidvest Wits vs Stellenbosch

43,24,33 1,2-1,1
1.81 3.52 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Chippa United vs Polokwane City

24,41,38 X2,0-0,1
2.60 2.85 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns

23,31,46 X2,1-2,1
4.90 3.01 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Maritzburg United vs Black Leopards

40,31,31 1X,0-1,1
2.00 3.05 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Orlando Pirates vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

46,35,24 1X,0-0,1
1.71 3.30 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nice vs Olympique de Marseille

35,23,43 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Lille OSC vs AS Saint-Etienne

35,23,43 2,3-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Burnley vs Sunderland

25,31,49 X2,1-3,1
1.55 4.20 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Newcastle United vs Leicester City

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
4.00 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Queens Park Rangers vs Portsmouth

29,19,57 2,0-2,1
2.25 3.30 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Bournemouth vs Forest Green Rovers

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
1.21 7.50 15.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Swansea City vs Cambridge United

45,26,30 1X,6-0,1
1.28 5.50 9.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lincoln City vs Everton

44,30,28 1X,2-4,1
9.50 5.00 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Atlas vs Tigres de la UANL

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Atletico San Luis vs Monarcas Morelia

44,25,33 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club America vs Pachuca

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Queretaro

25,22,53 2,0-5,1
4.24 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ajax vs APOEL

43,19,39 12,2-0,1
1.23 6.75 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Slavia Prague vs CFR Cluj

41,21,39 12,1-0,1
1.66 3.84 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Brugge vs LASK Linz

34,23,45 2,2-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

41,26,34 1X,1-2,1
1.92 3.46 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Boca Juniors vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.48 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
3.00 3.40 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:30

Atlanta United vs Minnesota United

59,13,33 1,2-1,1
1.61 4.32 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Aalesunds vs HamKam

56,22,27 1,5-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Kashima Antlers

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.60 4.20 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bronshoj vs Hvidovre

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kjellerup vs Vendsyssel

28,23,53 2,0-9,1
9.60 6.50 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

North Texas vs South Georgia Tormenta

39,49,17 1X,5-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Szeged 2011 vs Győri ETO

38,31,33 1X,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Budaorsi

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Leixlip United vs Home Farm

41,39,23 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vasas vs Kazincbarcikai

43,22,36 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Glenville vs Lucan United

33,29,39 X2,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Swords Celtic vs Skerries Town

30,18,57 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Portlaoise vs Dublin Bus

66,17,17 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Tolka Rovers vs Dunboyne AFC

33,17,54 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tacoma Defiance vs Phoenix Rising

17,21,62 2,2-4,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

66,13,29 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Púchov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

43,22,36 1,1-2,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

34,26,40 X,3-1,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Motor Lublin vs NKP Podhale

42,23,36 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

29,27,47 X2,4-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Eintracht Trier 05 vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

STPS vs SavU

26,29,50 X2,3-4,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat vs PS-44

45,14,41 12,3-3,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Inter Turku II vs Peimari United

39,20,41 12,4-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kings SC vs Warkaus JK

94,0,6 1,2-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kultsu vs Virky

49,11,42 1,3-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

OTP vs Haukiputaan Pallo

45,8,47 12,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:00

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II vs FJK

61,15,31 1,2-0,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Balmazújvárosi vs Dorogi

35,33,33 X,0-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

BFC Siofok vs Szolnoki MÁV

53,20,30 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Soroksar

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Larkview Boys vs St. Francis

73,13,27 1,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:15

Vac vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

29,29,45 X2,0-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Aqvital Csakvar

34,29,38 X,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

MTK Budapest vs Ajka

50,23,30 1,4-4,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Tiszakecske

41,30,30 1X,1-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Yanbian Beiguo

45,19,37 1,3-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Shanxi Xindu vs Qingdao Red Lions

9,19,72 2,1-3,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Guangxi Baoyun

55,28,17 1X,0-4,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Parnu JK vs Viimsi MRJK

43,16,41 12,4-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Flora Tallinn vs Nõmme Kalju

42,21,38 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tallinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond

25,21,54 2,0-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Narva Trans vs Kuressaare

66,18,26 1,4-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Viljandi Tulevik

80,14,23 1,2-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
01:15

La Equidad vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

29,27,47 X2,1-3,1
2.96 3.18 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Brisbane Strikers vs Manly United

59,20,27 1,1-0,1
2.60 3.84 2.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Hume City

37,27,37 X,1-3,1
3.36 3.90 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sydney United vs Western Sydney Wanderers

51,23,30 1,1-7,1
10.5 6.50 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

EC Sao Bento SP vs America Minas Gerais

33,28,40 X2,0-2,1
2.80 3.08 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Guarani vs Londrina

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
2.43 3.13 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Deportes Quindío vs Real Santander

68,25,21 1,1-0,1
1.96 3.38 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

62,18,27 1,2-2,1
2.04 3.78 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
01:15

Sport Club do Recife vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.05 3.24 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Criciuma vs Oeste

31,38,31 X,3-1,1
2.29 3.10 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

VfB Lubeck vs VfL Wolfsburg II

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
2.16 3.68 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs HSC Hannover

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
1.82 4.04 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

SSV Jeddeloh vs Heider SV

49,16,36 1,4-4,1
1.50 4.72 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hannover 96 II vs Holstein II

36,24,40 12,2-3,1
2.10 3.64 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Viktoria 1889 vs Energie Cottbus

35,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.90 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hamburger II vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

41,30,30 1X,1-4,1
1.82 3.90 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Babelsberg 03 vs Bischofswerdaer 08

58,21,28 1,3-3,1
1.74 4.04 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Werder Bremen II vs ETSV Weiche

31,27,44 X2,1-1,1
3.07 3.56 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Optik vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
3.86 3.96 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs St. Pauli II

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
2.01 3.68 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

45,17,39 1,1-5,1
2.10 3.68 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

52,29,25 1X,1-4,1
2.45 2.79 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Berliner Dynamo vs Lichtenberg 47

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
1.98 3.84 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

51,25,28 1,2-4,1
1.47 4.74 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Havelse vs VfB Oldenburg

41,23,37 1,3-2,1
2.18 3.60 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Madura United vs Semen Padang

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
1.25 5.90 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bali United Pusam vs Pusamania Borneo

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
1.32 5.20 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

PSIS Semarang U20 vs Persela Lamongan U20

27,40,34 X2,2-1,1
2.01 3.34 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Stallion Laguna vs Mendiola 1991

59,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.36 4.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:30

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Bucovina Radauti

34,27,41 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Afumati

32,18,52 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.66 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Rapid București vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

66,25,22 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.48 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Belgium U19 (Women) vs Netherlands U19 (Women)

24,11,65 2,2-5,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Senglea Athletic vs Birkirkara

25,21,54 2,1-0,1
3.66 3.40 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Crisul Chisineu-Cris vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

49,16,36 1,6-0,1
1.64 3.58 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hibernians vs Tarxien Rainbows

72,20,22 1,4-1,1
1.24 5.70 9.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

Tunari vs Unirea Slobozia

45,6,50 12,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Flacara Moreni vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

31,15,59 2,3-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

CSM Focsani vs Otelul Galati

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
1.77 4.50 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Persija Jakarta U20 vs PSS Sleman U20

49,47,15 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
17:45

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Rio Ave U23

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
6.45 4.88 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Stade Tunisien vs Chebba

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
1.68 3.46 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Khaleej vs Al Ain Al-Atawlah

22,61,18 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al-Shoulla Al Kharj vs Al Jabalain

42,49,16 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Lisen

7,19,74 2,0-4,1
9.70 6.25 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Jeddah Club vs Al Thuqbah

32,31,38 X2,0-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Unicov vs Fastav Zlin

44,18,38 1,1-4,1
8.30 5.15 1.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Najran vs Al Najoom

27,44,29 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Ohud Medina vs Al-Ansar Medina

32,21,50 2,1-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Hammam-Lif vs Club Africain

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
5.70 3.26 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Termez Surkhon vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

24,17,59 2,2-0,1
1.76 3.54 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

AS Slimane vs Tataouine

52,39,19 1X,1-1,1
1.78 3.42 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves vs Kosice

49,17,36 1,0-9,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mesquita vs Araruama

53,28,24 1X,0-1,1
2.13 3.18 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Sumadija Arandelovac vs Proleter Mihajlovac

62,20,18 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Dziugas Telsiai vs Palanga

70,12,18 1,1-1,1
2.45 4.32 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

MŠK Tesla Stropkov vs Poprad

25,7,68 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Coventry City U23 vs Crewe Alexandra U23

34,23,45 2,4-3,1
2.41 3.50 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Laci vs KF Skenderbeu Korce

24,34,45 X2,1-2,1
2.49 3.36 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Zulia

24,35,45 X2,3-3,1
2.59 3.30 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

PSMS Medan vs Persibat Batang

51,11,40 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.48 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

BaBel United vs Perserang

42,18,40 12,4-1,1
1.78 3.34 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Sriwijaya vs Cilegon United

40,19,42 12,3-0,1
1.50 3.76 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

AC Bellinzona vs Zurich II

32,36,32 X,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Martapura vs Persik Kediri

24,29,47 X2,1-0,1
1.84 3.22 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Debreceni U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

33,15,56 2,0-4,1
2.21 3.64 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

East Bengal vs Techno Aryan

49,24,29 1,3-0,1
1.76 3.58 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs Bonsucesso

27,32,43 X2,0-1,1
2.44 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

PKNS U19 vs Selangor U19

46,21,35 1,0-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Terengganu U19 vs Kelantan U19

66,23,23 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Turan Tovuz vs Qaradag

37,16,48 2,6-4,1
2.36 3.88 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Bali United U20 vs Kalteng Putra U20

71,18,11 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Pustá Polom vs SSK Bilovec

28,44,28 X,3-3,1
4.16 5.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Stechovice vs Baník Sokolov

46,22,33 1,1-4,1
4.24 3.88 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phnom Penh Crown vs National Defense Ministry

39,9,55 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sumgayit II vs Neftchi Baku II

55,18,31 1,2-3,1
1.85 3.94 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Estoril U23 vs Feirense U23

59,33,20 1X,1-0,1
1.44 4.44 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

39,28,34 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Sportclub Cham 1910 vs Young Fellows Juventus

64,27,21 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.46 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Sulut United vs Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban

49,33,24 1X,3-1,1
1.47 3.86 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Yverdon Sport vs Koniz

64,18,26 1,5-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Keshla II vs Kapaz

68,29,19 1X,2-2,1
1.63 4.28 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

CS Minaur Baia Mare vs ACS Comuna Recea

35,12,56 2,0-2,1
1.92 3.40 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Loko Vltavin vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

52,20,31 1,2-1,1
3.64 3.64 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Krasnik vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
1.88 3.76 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs Wisla Sandomierz

67,17,26 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.64 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Northern Redbacks (Women) vs Stirling Panthers (Women)

75,10,15 1,6-0,1
1.01 34.0 54.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Odra Petrkovice vs Zbrojovka

49,16,36 1,3-3,1
4.86 3.92 1.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Luftetari vs Partizani Tirana

37,31,33 1X,0-1,1
4.70 3.26 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Global vs Ceres

11,22,67 2,0-13,1
28.0 17.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Frydek-Mistek vs Karvina

47,20,34 1,1-3,1
7.60 5.00 1.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc vs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

36,14,52 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Gala Fairydean Rovers vs East Stirlingshire

30,27,45 X2,0-3,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Zapy vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

53,21,30 1,2-3,1
7.60 5.10 1.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CD Roda vs Novelda

31,37,33 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Písek vs Teplice

30,22,50 2,1-3,1
10.5 6.55 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Atletico Saguntino

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
3.70 3.58 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Proline

49,27,28 1X,4-1,1
1.59 3.20 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chlumec NC vs 1. Pribram

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
9.40 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Titanes vs Real Frontera

44,19,39 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ciudad Vinotto vs Fundacion AIFI

11,40,49 X2,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Flamurtari Vlore vs Kukesi

28,38,34 X2,0-3,1
2.56 3.24 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gyori ETO U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

25,13,62 2,2-0,1
2.48 3.84 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

35,19,48 2,1-4,1
3.68 3.98 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

HNK Gorica vs Zagorec Krapina

65,14,29 1,10-0,1
1.09 8.40 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Corinthians U20 vs Sport Club do Recife U20

61,29,21 1X,1-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00
18:45

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs CA Paranaense U20

54,15,35 1,3-4,1
2.06 3.50 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

NK Belisce vs Jadran Luka Ploce

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
1.83 3.72 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Maksimir vs NK Varazdin

31,9,60 2,2-6,1
7.20 5.30 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Vitoria U20 vs America Minas Gerais U20

22,22,56 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Prepere vs Chrudim

49,10,41 1,0-1,1
7.20 5.05 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MAS Taborsko vs Varnsdorf

27,23,50 2,4-4,1
1.80 3.62 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Ocotal vs Real Esteli

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
2.97 3.48 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sao Paulo (Women) vs Santos (Women)

26,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.20 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slovan Velvary vs Viktoria Zizkov

35,25,41 2,0-1,1
8.90 5.55 1.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Puerto Cabello II vs Llaneros de Guanare II

52,33,22 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Kraluv Dvur vs Dukla Prague

50,16,35 1,0-2,1
5.10 4.14 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Hermanos Colmenares vs Universidad de Los Andes

20,51,31 X2,5-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Chico de Guayana vs Dynamo Puerto

37,38,26 1X,2-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Universidad Central de Venezuela vs Petroleros de Anzoategui

26,36,39 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

30,19,55 2,0-2,1
4.56 4.02 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Motorlet vs Slavoj Vysehrad

67,13,29 1,0-5,1
5.70 4.34 1.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

58,12,33 1,5-2,1
1.97 3.74 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Santos U20

57,19,30 1,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Badak Lampung U20 vs PS TIRA U20

50,0,50 12,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

Primorac Biograd na Moru vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

60,21,27 1,1-3,1
1.94 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs Banik Ostrava

38,18,45 12,1-3,1
20.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Motagua vs Managua

36,16,48 2,1-1,1
1.18 6.45 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Sol de Mayo vs Club Atletico Colon

28,35,39 X2,0-4,1
6.55 4.64 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

San Carlos vs Santa Tecla

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
1.68 3.38 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Zenit Irkutsk vs Chita

52,32,22 1X,0-1,1
2.35 3.24 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Barnaul vs Sakhalin

19,27,54 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.44 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Leon U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
3.26 3.52 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

TuS Ennepetal vs Westfalia Herne

26,20,54 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Club Necaxa U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

31,36,33 X,2-3,1
2.36 3.34 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

29,30,42 X2,2-3,1
1.60 3.86 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Kom Podgorica

49,39,20 1X,1-0,1
5.85 4.42 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Kuala Lumpur vs UKM

32,20,50 2,1-2,1
1.82 3.82 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Terenganu II vs Selangor United

43,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.70 3.72 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

47,25,31 1,3-0,1
2.23 3.24 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CS Sfaxien vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

54,34,20 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.42 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

38,13,50 2,2-1,1
2.17 3.84 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Atletico Patronato vs CA Independiente Avellaneda

26,15,59 2,0-1,1
7.50 3.92 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Jiskra Domazlice vs Ústí nad Labem

41,14,46 12,0-0,1
4.32 4.14 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Viktoria Marianske Lazne vs Slovan Liberec

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
25.0 12.0 1.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Persiraja Aceh vs PSPS Pekanbaru

83,16,21 1,2-1,1
1.19 6.15 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zamalek vs Misr El-Makasa

47,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.46 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rad vs Cukaricki

25,27,48 X2,2-3,1
3.96 3.20 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Algeria (Women) vs Nigeria (Women)

53,8,40 1,0-2,1
7.50 4.64 1.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Sarajevo

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.68 3.14 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Zrinjski vs Zvijezda 09

51,32,23 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.60 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

52,21,31 1,3-2,1
1.41 4.94 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions United

67,11,22 1,1-1,1
1.15 7.50 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:45

Altonaer von 1893 vs Luneburger Hansa

37,15,50 2,1-2,1
3.40 3.54 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

29,42,29 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zambia (Women) vs Zimbabwe (Women)

31,10,59 2,5-0,1
2.18 3.44 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.