Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-30

19:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

38,20,42 12,1-3,1
3.40 3.84 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Dynamo Moscow

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Arka Gdynia vs Gornik Zabrze

33,29,39 X2,1-0,1
2.65 3.38 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

28,23,54 2,0-2,1
2.85 3.50 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Helsingborgs vs Ostersunds

39,27,35 1X,2-0,1
2.28 3.34 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Mechelen vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

61,24,24 1,2-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Metz vs Paris Saint-Germain

31,20,52 2,0-2,1
9.60 5.50 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Emmen vs PEC Zwolle

48,21,34 1,1-3,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Brage vs GAIS

45,25,32 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.10 3.38 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sevilla vs Celta

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.60 4.54 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Puebla vs Juarez

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Monterrey vs Club Universidad Nacional

46,24,31 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Odense vs SonderjyskE

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Odd Grenland vs Bodo-Glimt

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
2.30 3.38 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cardiff City vs Fulham

42,15,44 12,1-1,1
2.80 3.30 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bologna 1909 vs SPAL

33,25,43 2,1-0,1
1.86 3.62 4.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Voluntari vs CS Universitatea Craiova

24,27,49 X2,1-2,1
3.42 3.20 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Botosani vs Academica Clinceni

33,27,42 X2,2-2,1
1.74 3.66 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 98

30,29,44 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.44 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

1. Nurnberg vs 1. Heidenheim

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.58 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Cherno More Varna vs Dunav Ruse

52,21,31 1,1-1,1
1.61 3.84 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

30,28,43 X2,2-3,1
1.87 3.60 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hradec Kralove vs Vysocina Jihlava

42,23,36 1,4-2,1
2.27 3.00 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vítkovice vs Pardubice

29,28,44 X2,1-3,1
4.14 3.00 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Volendam vs NAC Breda

51,23,30 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

ChievoVerona vs Empoli

19,25,56 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Inverness vs Greenock Morton

45,29,29 1X,5-0,1
2.00 3.60 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dundee United vs Dundee

64,23,24 1,6-2,1
2.24 3.42 3.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chemnitzer vs 1860 Munchen

43,19,39 1,0-1,1
2.59 3.20 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Telstar

41,24,35 1,4-2,1
1.86 3.82 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AZ Alkmaar II vs Dordrecht

37,21,43 12,1-1,1
1.81 3.88 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AFC Ajax II vs Almere City

47,16,38 1,3-2,1
1.76 3.86 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cambuur vs Den Bosch

43,24,34 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.48 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Excelsior vs Helmond Sport

54,20,30 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.80 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs De Graafschap

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
3.84 3.82 1.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Eindhoven vs Go Ahead Eagles

35,18,47 2,2-1,1
2.53 3.46 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Utrecht II vs PSV Eindhoven II

21,19,60 2,3-0,1
4.00 3.86 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo

41,29,32 1X,6-1,1
1.90 3.36 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Moreirense vs Portimonense

49,19,34 1,1-0,1
2.45 3.58 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Kayserispor vs Galatasaray

25,25,50 2,2-3,1
4.44 3.90 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Kasimpasa vs MKE Ankaragucu

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
1.97 3.86 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pafos vs AEK Larnaca

27,25,53 2,0-2,1
3.03 3.22 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

FCO Beerschot vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
2.28 3.54 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grazer AK vs Juniors OO

57,15,32 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck

35,14,53 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Lafnitz vs Austria Klagenfurt

35,28,37 X,0-3,1
2.69 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Tychy

33,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Athlone Town vs Drogheda United

13,17,70 2,0-2,1
8.70 4.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Wexford Youths vs Longford Town

17,18,65 2,0-2,1
8.70 4.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Fluminense vs Corinthians Paulista

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Shelbourne vs Bray Wanderers

73,19,23 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vejgaard vs Jammerbugt

29,34,38 X2,3-3,1
3.28 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hellerup IK vs Helsingor

52,30,24 1X,1-3,1
4.88 4.00 1.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Stomil Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

40,22,38 12,1-3,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Ruzomberok II

28,14,58 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Ringkobing

58,20,27 1,4-0,1
1.65 3.74 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Fremad Amager vs Næstved

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.54 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Skive vs HB Koge

45,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.56 3.38 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nykobing vs Kolding IF

28,22,55 2,3-2,1
2.37 3.78 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Ried

30,26,45 X2,2-3,1
4.46 3.94 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Horn

39,19,43 12,2-4,1
2.10 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Austria Wien II

34,26,40 X2,2-1,1
1.36 5.30 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Desna Chernihiv vs Karpaty Lviv

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.20 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Zaragoza vs Elche

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.97 3.28 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Turun Palloseura vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

35,24,42 2,3-2,1
1.30 5.30 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Unia Skierniewice vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.64 2.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ayacucho vs Sport Huancayo

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.28 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dubrava vs Dugopolje

51,18,33 1,2-2,1
2.50 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Nagoya Grampus vs Tokyo

29,21,54 2,1-2,1
2.45 3.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.52 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Le Havre

23,31,46 X2,0-3,1
3.00 3.10 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Deportivo Cali vs Junior de Barranquilla

35,25,42 2,2-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
1.97 3.34 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Al-Wahda Club Mecca vs Abha

24,21,55 2,1-2,1
1.77 3.72 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

48,15,39 1,1-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Paykan

37,38,26 1X,4-3,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Zob Ahan

22,33,45 X2,0-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Saipa vs Gol Gohar

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Honka Akatemia vs KaPa

52,22,29 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Helsingin Palloseura vs Bollklubben-46

47,28,28 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

KPV Akatemia vs Esse IK

66,23,23 1,2-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

LPS Helsinki vs Ponnistajat

52,14,35 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

MPS Atletico Malmi vs LehPa

70,18,24 1,1-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Nummelan Palloseura vs Hango IK

64,18,18 1,4-2,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

MiPK vs Klubi-04

46,26,30 1X,2-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kontu Ita-Helsinki vs RiPS

37,20,43 12,2-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:30

Peltirumpu vs KyPa

18,21,61 2,1-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Sporting Kristina vs Kokkolan Palloseura

38,10,54 2,0-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

TiPS vs PuiU

68,10,30 1,3-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Persib Bandung vs PSS Sleman

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Boskovice vs Dosta Bystrc

55,31,14 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
19:00

Loerenskog U19 vs Skedsmo U19

77,10,13 1,6-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
15:00

Club Atlas U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

40,31,30 1X,4-1,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

61,28,21 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Oure vs Kolding Boldklub

51,11,39 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al-Khor vs Umm Salal

31,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al Rayyan vs Al-Gharafa

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Hamrun Spartans vs Gudja United

26,36,39 X2,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Mosta vs Sirens

30,19,56 2,3-4,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Santa Lucia vs Gzira United

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Brazil (Women) vs Argentina (Women)

40,17,44 12,5-0,1
1.05 8.50 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

USA (Women) vs Portugal (Women)

59,17,30 1,0-0,1
1.01 13.0 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cork City vs Sligo Rovers

47,21,34 1,2-4,1
1.85 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemian Dublin

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Waterford United vs Derry City

34,20,47 2,1-1,1
4.14 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Cherry Orchard vs Edenderry Town

25,29,51 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Slovenia (Women) vs Russia (Women)

58,15,32 1,0-1,1
5.15 4.60 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina (Women) vs Georgia (Women)

43,12,45 12,7-1,1
1.25 6.40 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al-Fateh vs Al Nassr

27,25,54 2,0-1,1
7.60 4.64 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Orleans vs Chamois Niortais

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.07 3.22 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio

36,28,36 X,3-1,1
1.97 3.24 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chateauroux vs Troyes AC

35,25,42 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.13 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nancy vs Rodez Aveyron

28,24,52 2,1-1,1
2.15 3.22 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Valenciennes vs Clermont Foot

28,33,42 X2,1-0,1
3.46 3.30 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Le Mans vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

47,23,33 1,2-0,1
2.70 3.08 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Samtredia vs Kolkheti-1913 Poti

83,14,22 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.25 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Belgium U19 (Women) vs Germany U19 (Women)

24,15,61 2,0-3,1
19.0 8.50 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hungary U19 (Women) vs Russia U19 (Women)

32,19,53 2,1-3,1
2.89 3.20 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

NK Svoboda Ljubljana vs NK Tolmin

20,40,40 X2,2-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

NK Drava Ptuj vs Brezice

67,19,25 1,5-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

Bul vs Express

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Maroons

38,44,21 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.38 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Taby vs Kungsangens IF

38,36,27 1X,5-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Alashkert II vs Ararat Yerevan II

86,13,22 1,1-2,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

West Armenia vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

63,20,25 1,0-1,1
1.38 4.60 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al Nejmeh vs Esperance de Tunis

34,26,40 X2,1-1,1
4.30 3.26 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

CSKA Sofia 1948 vs Strumska Slava

65,20,25 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.55 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Thes Sport vs Dessel Sport

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
1.46 4.44 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi vs Merani Tbilisi

19,21,60 2,2-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gomel II vs Isloch II

22,0,78 2,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kayserispor U19 vs Galatasaray U19

32,14,58 2,2-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

CNS Cetate Deva vs Ghiroda

33,16,54 2,0-4,1
2.95 3.24 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Cluj Sanatatya vs CSM Avantul Reghin

40,19,43 12,1-1,1
1.68 3.28 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Unirea Bascov vs Universitatea Craiova II

20,34,46 X2,2-2,1
2.13 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pyunik vs Yerevan

36,18,47 2,0-0,1
1.26 5.45 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Malaysia vs Jordan

37,33,31 1X,0-1,1
3.42 3.56 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Always Ready vs San Jose Oruro

42,24,34 1,2-4,1
1.78 4.02 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Northern Ireland (Women) vs Norway (Women)

3,4,93 2,0-6,1
20.0 10.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Scotland (Women) vs Cyprus (Women)

63,7,35 1,8-0,1
1.02 19.0 37.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs ACSO Filiasi

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
2.81 3.42 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Blaublitz Akita vs Azul Claro Numazu

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.56 3.04 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Altay EKR vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

65,19,26 1,2-0,1
1.67 3.68 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Rustaq vs Fanja

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Ekibastuzets vs Aktobe Zhas

62,21,17 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.16 4.76 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oman vs Al-Oruba SC

29,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Ryazan vs Dynamo Bryansk

29,20,55 2,3-1,1
3.74 3.38 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Vila Nova

29,38,33 X,1-1,1
2.25 3.06 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Chornomorets Odesa vs Prykarpatye

43,14,43 12,3-2,1
1.97 3.62 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Liepaja vs Rigas Futbola skola

35,16,50 2,3-3,1
3.50 3.66 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils

26,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.49 3.60 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Carmarthen Town vs Barry Town

35,15,53 2,0-1,1
3.17 3.80 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Makhtaaral vs Astana II

49,20,32 1,4-0,1
1.82 3.72 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kitchee vs Happy Valley AA

32,10,63 2,5-0,1
1.24 6.35 10.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Newtown

44,16,40 12,1-0,1
2.01 3.74 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cefn Druids vs Aberystwyth Town

35,22,44 2,1-2,1
2.15 3.68 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Airbus UK Broughton vs Caernarfon Town

36,21,44 2,2-3,1
3.07 3.54 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nottingham Forest U23 vs Cardiff City U23

58,24,25 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.60 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rotor Volgograd II vs Saturn Ramenskoe

30,35,36 X2,0-2,1
3.50 3.40 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Young Lions vs Geylang International

37,19,45 2,1-2,1
2.94 3.60 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers

57,32,20 1X,1-2,1
1.35 4.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Adelaide City (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

62,12,31 1,0-1,1
1.49 4.56 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Akron Tolyatti

30,21,54 2,2-0,1
1.92 3.70 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chelsea U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

44,22,35 1,2-2,1
1.66 4.40 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zhetysu II vs Akademiya Ontustyk

38,19,44 12,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bolat vs Akzhayik

25,23,52 2,0-1,1
3.14 3.30 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Norwich City U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

38,20,43 12,2-2,1
2.48 3.94 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Caspiy Aktau vs Akademia Kairat

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
1.23 5.80 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sunderland U23 vs Aston Villa U23

21,17,62 2,1-2,1
2.43 3.74 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Manchester United U23 vs West Ham United U23

36,22,42 12,2-2,1
1.89 4.04 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Derby County U23 vs Arsenal U23

30,23,50 2,2-2,1
2.70 3.96 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kyran vs Kyzylzhar

44,22,34 1,0-1,1
3.42 3.40 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Desportivo Brasil vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

38,30,32 1X,0-2,1
2.78 3.16 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Glebe North vs Firhouse Clover

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
3.08 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ymir Kopavogur vs KF Aegir Thorlakshofn

59,20,27 1,0-2,1
2.83 4.10 2.03 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:00

Capitalinos vs Aurora Guatemala

47,24,31 1,2-0,1
1.94 3.46 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo II vs Sporting Cristal II

26,33,44 X2,1-3,1
2.74 3.70 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Excursionistas vs Canuelas

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
1.70 3.48 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

55,19,31 1,1-1,1
3.90 3.84 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ards vs Portadown

24,23,53 2,2-4,1
2.31 3.58 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Torino U19 vs Novo Horizonte U19

72,21,7 1,6-0,1
1.23 6.00 9.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Zvezda Saint Petersburg vs Kolomna

51,5,45 1,1-2,1
4.34 3.54 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Znamya Truda vs Pskov-747

34,19,50 2,2-3,1
2.30 3.16 3.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Kaluga

52,27,27 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Brighton & Hove Albion U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23

46,19,37 1,3-5,1
2.05 3.94 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strogino Moscow vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

26,16,58 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.34 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Veles Moscow vs Rodina Moscow

69,12,19 1,1-2,1
1.26 5.85 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

31,22,49 2,4-1,1
1.28 5.40 9.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Gerdskens vs Falkoping

15,14,71 2,2-1,1
2.17 3.90 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.64 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Vartans IK vs Norrtalje

53,30,23 1X,0-5,1
1.89 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

FOK Farsta vs Hargs

61,26,22 1X,5-0,1
2.31 3.92 2.49 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Zenit-Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk

36,27,38 X,1-4,1
2.17 3.52 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tyumen vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

22,34,44 X2,1-0,1
1.33 5.25 7.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Lada-Tolyatti vs Zvezda Perm

22,20,58 2,1-0,1
6.15 4.66 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Gorodeya vs Dnyapro MCHZ

56,22,27 1,3-2,1
1.79 3.50 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Khimik-Arsenal vs Ararat Moscow

23,32,45 X2,2-1,1
2.95 3.26 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Forge

30,32,39 X2,4-1,1
1.41 4.58 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Herediano vs Waterhouse

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
1.26 5.35 9.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kvant Obninsk vs Sokol Saratov

26,26,52 X2,0-6,1
6.20 4.30 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dolgoprudny vs Leningradets

41,21,39 12,2-0,1
2.25 3.26 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Murom vs Kazanka

28,15,57 2,3-2,1
2.71 3.20 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Labasa vs Lautoka

38,31,32 1X,1-4,1
2.62 3.54 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Hajduk Split U19

26,19,55 2,1-4,1
6.45 5.15 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Fulham U23 vs Newcastle United U23

38,18,44 12,1-2,1
2.39 3.92 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Atletico Lanus vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

22,40,42 X2,1-0,1
1.79 3.42 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

KAMAZ vs Ural II

58,20,28 1,1-0,1
1.72 4.04 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Frydek-Mistek vs Viktoria Otrokovice

39,17,45 12,1-1,1
1.43 4.64 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Memmingen vs TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

46,15,40 1,1-1,1
1.89 3.78 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Buchbach vs Wacker Burghausen

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.42 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alianza Platanera U20 vs Independiente Medellín U20

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
2.90 3.52 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valle Egues vs Subiza

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.24 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nantes II vs AS Saint-Etienne II

32,40,28 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.80 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Lausanne-Sport

43,25,34 1,3-0,1
4.82 4.30 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Marignane Gignac vs Martigues

29,35,38 X2,0-1,1
2.23 3.24 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Karlslunds vs BK Forward

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
1.78 3.82 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

1. Znojmo vs Hlucín

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.62 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bonner vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

32,28,41 X2,2-3,1
2.83 3.56 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Heimstetten

33,29,39 X,2-2,1
1.71 4.26 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

VfR Garching vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

29,25,50 2,1-4,1
4.70 4.14 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Bayreuth vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Schalding-Heining

32,18,52 2,3-3,1
2.61 3.84 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Qarabag II vs Zaqatala

39,24,37 12,2-3,1
2.12 3.64 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

MS Dimona vs Bnei Eilat

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Nahariya vs Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum

25,31,48 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.42 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Beitar Petah Tikva vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

19,26,55 X2,1-1,1
4.46 4.04 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Tiller IL vs Rosenborg II

27,22,51 2,1-0,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Galway vs Limerick

44,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.74 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Estonia (Women) vs Netherlands (Women)

11,22,67 2,0-7,1
35.0 14.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Western Stima

32,42,27 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

University College Dublin vs Dundalk

26,18,56 2,0-5,1
22.0 8.60 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Burkina Faso U20 vs Nigeria U20

11,61,28 X2,2-0,1
3.13 2.96 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Kolstad vs Gjovik-Lyn

52,12,37 1,0-3,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Ready vs Orn-Horten

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

JSM Skikda U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

33,30,38 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Biskra U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

22,30,48 X2,2-5,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

MC Saïda vs MC El Eulma

32,31,38 X2,1-1,1
1.64 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

MC Saïda U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

34,32,34 X,3-1,1
1.72 3.74 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

NK Magra U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

71,19,24 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Wormatia Worms vs Hassia Bingen

31,22,50 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Ahlafors vs Holmalunds

41,14,45 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena United

34,11,59 2,0-1,1
4.28 4.14 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Stenungsunds vs Vargarda IK

51,18,33 1,3-0,1
1.42 4.92 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Eslovs BK vs Hittarps

40,15,46 12,4-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Birmingham City U23 vs Ipswich Town U23

41,22,37 1,2-0,1
2.03 3.68 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

TSV 1880 Wasserburg vs SV Donaustauf

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Bremer SV vs BSC Hastedt

58,19,29 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Estudiantes II vs Velez Sarsfield II

42,20,38 12,1-1,1
2.21 3.32 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unirea Dej vs Metalurgistul Cugir 1939

28,20,57 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cheonan City Government vs Gimhae City

10,27,63 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel vs Hapoel Ramot Menashe Meggido

89,11,23 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.15 7.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45
14:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

40,33,29 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.54 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Glenavon vs Coleraine

34,32,34 X,0-4,1
2.01 3.74 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Atletico Tucuman II vs Arsenal de Sarandi II

34,22,45 2,0-1,1
2.28 3.34 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Defensa y Justicia II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

27,27,51 X2,1-1,1
3.26 3.56 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

River Plate II vs Boca Juniors II

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.29 3.28 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

San Lorenzo II vs Union de Santa Fe II

51,23,30 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.82 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ca Talleres de Cordoba II vs CA Aldosivi II

56,26,25 1X,2-2,1
1.78 3.70 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Londrina U19 vs Independente Sao Joseense U19

61,23,16 1,3-1,1
1.44 4.64 5.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
23:30

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Olimpia

21,27,52 X2,0-6,1
4.68 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

UA Estado de Mexico vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

23,34,47 X2,1-1,1
2.26 3.18 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Vorskla Poltava U21 vs Oleksandriya U21

28,19,53 2,2-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

JSM Skikda vs Racing Club Relizane

32,16,54 2,1-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Resende U20 vs Americano U20

48,21,33 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.56 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lviv U21 vs Mariupol U21

18,11,71 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Fujairah vs Ajman Club

39,27,35 1X,2-2,1
2.54 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al Dhafra

42,23,36 1,2-3,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Everton U23 vs Southampton U23

36,17,50 2,8-2,1
1.67 4.20 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Bright Stars vs Vipers

23,40,40 X2,1-3,1
3.72 2.87 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Fjolnir vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

54,20,29 1,6-0,1
1.58 4.40 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Libertad

24,25,51 2,1-5,1
3.48 3.44 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Haukar

39,22,39 12,2-0,1
1.65 4.32 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 vs Leicester City U23

41,25,35 1,0-2,1
1.76 4.20 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Biskra vs ASO Chlef

39,29,34 1X,1-0,1
1.68 3.38 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Neuhofen Ried II

39,11,52 2,1-1,1
1.58 4.54 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Magra vs USM Bel-Abbes

46,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.44 4.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Mannsdorf vs Wiener Viktoria

54,20,29 1,2-1,1
1.28 5.45 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:15

Mauerwerk vs FCM Traiskirchen

62,19,27 1,5-1,1
1.95 3.80 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Mattersburg II

76,14,24 1,2-2,1
1.27 5.80 9.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Stripfing Weiden

22,23,55 2,1-3,1
4.00 3.88 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

ATSV Wolfsberg vs Gleisdorf 09

45,20,36 1,1-1,1
3.20 4.04 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Kári Akranes

45,12,43 12,1-3,1
2.54 3.72 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Bad Gleichenberg

44,18,39 1,1-2,1
1.89 4.14 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Yadanarbon U21 vs Ayeyawady United U21

45,7,49 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

43,16,41 12,2-1,1
2.41 3.82 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono

38,29,34 X,3-2,1
2.08 3.58 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Beitar Kfar Saba vs Shimshon Bnei Taibe

19,38,43 X2,2-2,1
1.91 3.64 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SV Hall vs Zirl

11,45,44 X2,1-0,1
2.00 4.14 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Wolfsberger II

40,16,44 12,4-3,1
1.83 4.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kalsdorf vs Sturm Graz II

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
2.30 3.84 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs Leobendorf

38,25,38 12,3-0,1
1.76 3.84 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stade Lavallois vs Quevilly

47,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.84 3.40 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Le Puy

48,31,25 1X,2-6,1
2.23 3.26 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Oberneuland vs Schwachhausen

45,16,40 1,3-1,1
1.67 4.60 3.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Staaken

56,12,34 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.90 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rochling Volklingen vs Hertha Wiesbach

62,11,33 1,2-4,1
1.63 4.20 4.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs TuS Mechtersheim

36,24,40 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Concordia von 1907 vs Buchholz 08

59,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.65 4.56 3.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Avranches vs Boulogne

30,36,34 X,0-1,1
2.26 3.17 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs Toulon

27,40,34 X2,2-1,1
1.72 3.68 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Gonsenheim vs TSG Pfeddersheim

40,29,33 1X,4-2,1
1.68 4.04 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs Niendorfer TSV

38,14,49 2,1-2,1
4.04 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Meiendorfer SV

68,13,19 1,3-1,1
1.14 7.90 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs AS Beziers

30,39,32 X,5-2,1
1.99 3.32 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pau vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

42,26,33 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Westfalia Rhynern vs Hammer SpVg

40,12,49 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.10 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Creteil-Lusitanos vs AS Lyon-Duchere

32,30,39 X2,0-1,1
2.28 3.14 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Gazelec Ajaccio

36,28,36 X,2-2,1
2.38 3.14 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Concarneau vs SO Cholet

37,35,30 1X,2-2,1
2.57 3.03 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Sochi (Youth)

58,27,15 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Ludogorets II vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

46,10,44 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.