Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-08-31

14:15

Bayern Munich vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

63,18,27 1,6-1,1
1.08 8.50 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs Paderborn 07

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
1.55 5.00 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund

31,28,42 X2,3-1,1
7.40 5.30 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.79 4.75 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC

38,27,36 X,3-0,1
1.97 3.88 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs 1. Koln

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.74 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rostov

39,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.50 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Akhmat vs Tambov

30,30,40 X2,1-1,1
1.72 3.60 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Ufa vs Orenburg

27,30,45 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.00 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Rubin vs Sochi

27,37,37 X2,0-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Burnley vs Liverpool

23,21,56 2,0-3,1
10.5 5.50 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

West Ham United vs Norwich City

32,26,43 X2,2-0,1
2.03 3.80 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

72,19,23 1,4-0,1
1.12 11.5 31.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leicester City vs Bournemouth

42,26,33 1X,3-1,1
1.83 4.04 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelsea vs Sheffield United

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
1.39 5.20 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
2.20 3.38 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Southampton vs Manchester United

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
4.54 3.58 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Newcastle United vs Watford

36,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.65 3.38 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Wisla PLock vs LKS Lodz

29,24,49 2,2-1,1
2.35 3.48 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
2.56 3.46 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Wisla Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin

42,22,37 1,4-2,1
2.23 3.52 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Orebro vs AFC Eskilstuna

34,30,36 X,3-1,1
1.77 3.84 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Elfsborg vs Sirius

52,25,28 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.94 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hermannstadt vs Chindia Targoviste

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti

27,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Botosani vs Academica Clinceni

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Voluntari vs CS Universitatea Craiova

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs Viitorul Constanta

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gaz Metan vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

43,27,32 1X,3-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs Oostende

49,22,31 1,2-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Waasland-Beveren vs R. Charleroi

25,27,48 X2,0-4,1
3.46 3.60 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

K.A.S. Eupen vs Sint-Truidense

31,25,46 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nantes vs Montpellier HSC

30,32,38 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Toulouse vs Amiens SC

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Stade Brestois 29

28,30,44 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Angers SCO vs Dijon FCO

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
2.22 3.75 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Lyon vs Girondins de Bordeaux

49,22,31 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Groningen vs Heracles Almelo

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

ADO Den Haag vs VVV-Venlo

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.05 3.65 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mjallby vs Frej Taby

75,20,21 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj

24,28,48 X2,3-2,1
3.46 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Degerfors vs Halmstads

34,23,45 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Osters

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.82 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Levante UD vs Real Valladolid

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.06 3.64 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Real Betis vs Leganes

45,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.95 3.54 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Getafe vs Deportivo Alaves

39,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.38 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Osasuna vs Barcelona

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
13.0 6.15 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Nordsjaelland vs Hobro

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

MSK Zilina vs Senica

51,17,35 1,5-0,1
1.32 5.40 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin

40,25,36 1,2-1,1
1.47 4.02 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok

35,21,46 2,4-2,1
2.44 3.24 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sered vs Pohronie

37,18,46 2,3-3,1
1.91 3.46 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stabaek vs Stromsgodset

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
1.96 3.56 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leeds United vs Swansea City

41,22,37 12,0-1,1
1.57 4.10 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Stoke City

37,36,28 1X,2-1,1
2.80 3.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Barnsley

31,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Bristol City vs Middlesbrough

32,28,41 X2,2-2,1
2.00 3.30 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Derby County

34,28,38 X,3-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End

34,27,40 X,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Blackburn Rovers

38,24,38 12,3-2,1
1.82 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Charlton Athletic

22,27,51 X2,0-2,1
1.95 3.60 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town

58,25,17 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs Hull City

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
2.00 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav

36,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.19 3.24 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Slovan Liberec

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.41 3.09 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

1. Pribram vs Viktoria Plzen

30,21,54 2,1-2,1
4.02 3.48 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Juventus vs Napoli

47,17,37 1,4-3,1
1.95 3.54 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Milan vs Brescia Calcio

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
1.41 4.80 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli

33,23,46 2,3-3,1
2.21 3.54 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Arminia Вielefeld vs Greuther Furth

43,31,28 1X,2-2,1
1.95 3.78 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Jahn Regensburg

42,24,34 1,0-5,1
2.45 3.68 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs St. Mirren

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.54 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aberdeen vs Ross County

39,25,37 12,3-0,1
1.71 3.84 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Johnstone vs Kilmarnock

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.95 3.24 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Motherwell vs Hibernian

37,24,39 12,3-0,1
2.71 3.35 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Stirling Albion

25,14,61 2,2-1,1
2.51 3.58 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs Ingolstadt 04

49,30,25 1X,3-0,1
4.00 3.78 1.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Meppen

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.14 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Brechin City

66,14,28 1,2-1,1
2.51 3.58 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Sonnenhof

54,29,24 1X,4-0,1
1.63 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

33,18,51 2,3-3,1
2.94 3.60 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bayern Munich II vs SpVgg Unterhaching

57,26,24 1X,1-2,1
2.44 3.54 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Aldershot Town

46,28,28 1X,1-2,1
2.39 3.24 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
1.79 3.44 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Beroe Stara Zagora

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.61 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Preußen Munster

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.84 3.80 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Zwickau

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
1.72 3.84 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Maxima vs STD Petrovic

47,15,39 1,0-0,1
3.88 3.92 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

52,18,32 1,1-1,1
2.18 3.68 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Fife vs Raith Rovers

30,23,50 2,4-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Falkirk

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
3.42 3.58 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Concordia Chiajna

52,27,27 1X,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Tranmere Rovers

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
1.95 3.75 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Dukla Prague vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

38,16,46 2,4-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Baník Sokolov vs Prostejov

31,18,55 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Chrudim vs Slavoj Vysehrad

39,18,44 12,3-2,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Rochdale

32,24,45 2,0-3,1
2.86 3.50 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town

45,25,32 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.60 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterborough United vs Sunderland

32,32,36 X,3-0,1
3.04 3.68 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Swarovski Wattens vs Red Bull Salzburg

29,23,53 2,1-5,1
74.0 14.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Partick Thistle vs Ayr United

28,19,53 2,2-3,1
2.47 3.38 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Dunarea Calarasi vs Ripensia Timisoara

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Mattersburg

33,24,44 2,1-3,1
2.42 3.50 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Universitatea Cluj

26,18,56 2,2-0,1
3.38 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Queen of the South vs Alloa Athletic

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.37 3.60 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele vs Farul Constanta

67,23,23 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
2.75 3.38 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Gloria Buzau vs CS Mioveni

77,15,24 1,0-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Peterhead

27,19,54 2,1-2,1
2.55 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Montrose vs Dumbarton

55,17,32 1,1-2,1
2.61 3.48 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Clyde

39,11,52 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.44 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Colchester United

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
3.00 3.42 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Salford City vs Leyton Orient

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.33 3.60 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Port Vale vs Cambridge United

32,30,38 X,1-0,1
2.08 3.58 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wrexham vs Stockport County

32,27,43 X2,1-2,1
2.13 3.34 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Swindon Town vs Morecambe

46,31,26 1X,3-1,1
1.71 4.04 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Barrow

49,24,29 1,3-2,1
2.26 3.56 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Grimsby Town

35,19,48 2,1-3,1
2.30 3.36 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Carlisle United

27,26,50 X2,0-1,1
2.45 3.50 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Notts County

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.48 3.38 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromley vs Fylde

33,28,39 X,2-2,1
2.55 3.48 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Macclesfield Town

39,28,34 1X,2-2,1
2.59 3.38 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Solihull Moors

26,30,47 X2,2-1,1
2.66 3.40 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Northampton Town vs Plymouth Argyle

36,25,40 12,3-1,1
2.69 3.60 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torquay United vs Hartlepool United

50,24,29 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.58 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sutton United vs Maidenhead United

42,25,34 1,0-3,1
2.29 3.42 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Dagenham & Redbridge

32,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.32 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Chorley vs Boreham Wood

43,29,30 1X,1-3,1
2.54 3.24 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastleigh vs Barnet

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
2.41 3.28 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Dover Athletic

47,19,36 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.52 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Bradford City

56,20,29 1,2-1,1
2.45 3.62 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crawley Town vs Cheltenham Town

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.37 3.64 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ipswich Town vs Shrewsbury Town

24,32,47 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.60 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Newport County

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
2.60 3.36 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Milton Keynes Dons

44,20,37 1,2-1,1
2.72 3.72 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wimbledon vs Wycombe Wanderers

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.62 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Mansfield Town

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
2.56 3.52 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blackpool vs Portsmouth

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
2.91 3.44 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Burton Albion vs Bristol Rovers

35,27,40 X,2-0,1
1.92 3.74 4.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

LASK Linz vs Wolfsberger AC

56,19,30 1,0-1,1
2.00 4.30 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Benevento Calcio vs Cittadella

38,27,36 X,4-1,1
1.85 3.19 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Gil Vicente vs Vitoria Setubal

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.41 3.26 3.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lisen vs Viktoria Zizkov

48,22,31 1,3-3,1
2.03 3.12 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varnsdorf vs Ústí nad Labem

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.43 3.02 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spezia Calcio vs Crotone

40,26,34 1X,1-2,1
1.94 3.19 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Trinec vs Zbrojovka

28,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.85 3.02 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cremonese vs Virtus Entella

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
1.72 3.32 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Livorno Calcio vs Perugia Calcio

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.81 2.99 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Pacos de Ferreira vs Marítimo

55,21,29 1,0-1,1
2.31 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Salernitana 1919

44,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.30 3.08 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Trapani Calcio vs Unione Venezia

47,26,29 1X,0-1,1
2.38 2.95 3.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave

46,26,30 1X,2-3,1
1.27 5.90 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

31,21,51 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.20 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.75 3.45 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Aves vs Famalicao

30,19,56 2,2-3,1
2.40 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Hamilton Academical

66,17,27 1,2-2,1
1.47 4.50 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Coventry City

36,23,42 12,3-3,1
2.50 3.44 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor

34,33,34 X,2-2,1
1.70 3.82 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Besiktas vs Сaykur Rizespor

40,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.70 4.34 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Goztepe vs Denizlispor

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.35 3.52 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

AEL Limassol vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

46,19,36 1,2-0,1
1.32 5.25 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AC Omonia vs Nea Salamis

37,16,48 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.10 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaasan Palloseura vs HIFK

29,29,44 X2,3-2,1
2.61 3.58 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Roeselare vs Lommel SK

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
2.46 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

35,23,44 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Juve Stabia vs Pisa 1909

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vorwarts Steyr vs Dornbirn 1913

27,23,50 2,3-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Sportul Snagov

36,22,42 12,4-0,1
1.07 8.00 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

College Corinthians vs Ringmahon Rangers

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

KPV vs Honka

31,24,46 2,0-1,1
3.64 3.58 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

LKS Nieciecza vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

33,26,41 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Volos NFC vs Aris

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.88 2.88 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

64,23,24 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.20 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely

32,20,49 2,1-1,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Kuopion Palloseura

28,27,48 X2,1-3,1
3.62 3.36 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Middelfart G&BK

19,28,53 X2,0-1,1
4.24 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

VSK Aarhus vs Brabrand

29,24,50 2,0-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Servette vs Xamax

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
1.62 4.34 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

GKS Jastrzebie vs Odra Opole

47,26,29 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Warta Poznan

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Atlas vs Club America

24,27,49 X2,3-0,1
3.94 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ilves vs Inter Turku

43,23,36 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.32 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bronshoj vs B.93 Copenhagen

37,26,37 X,1-3,1
1.82 3.60 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Slagelse B&I

48,21,34 1,3-1,1
1.67 3.80 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vanlose vs Skovshoved

48,23,32 1,2-0,1
1.79 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Zalaegerszegi vs Puskas Akademia

51,23,30 1,1-1,1
2.57 3.56 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

MOL Vidi vs Varda SE

53,22,29 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Debreceni VSC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
1.65 4.14 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ujpest vs Honved

33,29,39 X,2-3,1
1.57 4.10 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Paksi

44,26,31 1X,0-2,1
1.89 3.62 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Union Magdalena vs Cucuta Deportivo

27,36,37 X2,1-2,1
2.33 3.15 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Once Caldas vs America de Cali

41,25,35 1,2-1,1
2.03 3.24 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

La Equidad vs Alianza Petrolera

38,32,31 1X,1-2,1
2.21 3.14 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gornik Leczna

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
3.15 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Widzew Lodz vs Stal Rzeszow

36,27,38 X,3-1,1
1.72 3.74 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

KS Polkowice vs Garbarnia Krakow

43,19,39 12,1-1,1
2.72 3.05 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Poprad

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.36 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Kosice

42,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.58 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

KFC Komarno vs Skalica

30,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.40 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Dubnica vs ŽP Sport

52,17,34 1,0-0,1
1.70 4.04 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Lech Poznan II

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
2.14 3.30 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Katowice vs KS Skra Czestochowa

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
1.71 3.74 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Znicz Pruszkow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

43,19,39 12,2-3,1
1.71 3.74 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panetolikos vs Skoda Xanthi

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete

33,27,41 X2,1-3,1
1.62 3.75 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vorskla Poltava vs Oleksandriya

31,19,54 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.20 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Lviv vs Mariupol

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.57 3.10 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

UD Almería vs Huesca

39,33,29 1X,1-0,1
2.53 3.10 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Numancia vs Mirandes

29,30,42 X2,2-0,1
2.06 3.20 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Fuenlabrada vs Real Oviedo

40,34,27 1X,2-1,1
2.62 2.99 3.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Las Palmas vs Racing de Santander

21,32,47 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.06 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Radunia Stezyca

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.72 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gornik Konin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

33,9,64 2,1-2,1
4.50 4.16 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Musan Salama vs FF Jaro

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
3.32 3.68 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AC Oulu vs Haka

30,21,54 2,0-1,1
4.46 3.68 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

MYPA vs AC Kajaani

39,24,37 12,2-2,1
3.32 3.64 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Šibenik vs Osijek II

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
1.75 3.50 4.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Kustosja vs Rudes

52,23,30 1,0-2,1
3.24 3.26 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Solin vs Cibalia

34,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.41 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Medjimurje vs Sesvete

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
2.65 3.09 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

48,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.43 4.62 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

26,26,48 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.56 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.78 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

46,12,42 12,0-0,1
1.47 4.48 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs KP Starogard Gdanski

40,16,44 12,1-0,1
4.96 4.40 1.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai

32,21,49 2,2-1,1
2.45 3.34 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

43,21,37 1,3-1,1
1.98 3.96 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo

32,24,45 2,2-3,1
2.34 3.92 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal

36,23,42 12,2-3,1
2.42 3.28 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Skeid vs KIL Toppfotball

44,19,38 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

IK Start vs Sogndal

52,18,33 1,1-0,1
1.70 3.75 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

30,21,54 2,0-2,1
3.62 3.52 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Universidad San Martin vs Union Comercio

36,34,30 1X,1-2,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs EM Deportivo Binacional

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:30

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Boys

47,31,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Torpedo Moscow

25,30,49 X2,0-2,1
2.41 3.26 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Fakel Voronezh

62,22,24 1,1-4,1
2.68 3.14 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Armavir vs Mordovia Saransk

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.26 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Khimki vs Spartak Moscow II

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.57 4.14 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tom Tomsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
1.58 3.76 6.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

24,29,47 X2,1-3,1
2.02 3.28 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Krasnodar II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

26,33,44 X2,2-2,1
3.30 3.22 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Chertanovo

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.06 3.32 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Avangard Kursk vs Baltika Kaliningrad

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.51 3.10 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Pianese A.S.D vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

30,26,46 X2,1-0,1
3.04 3.18 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs SKA-Khabarovsk

33,37,31 X,0-2,1
3.00 2.85 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Al-Raed vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

27,24,53 2,0-5,1
4.80 3.84 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Real Kings vs TS Galaxy

27,40,33 X2,1-1,1
2.43 3.02 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mbombela United vs Free State Stars

25,39,39 X2,0-0,1
2.88 3.00 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Modena

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
1.72 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Monopoli

19,33,48 X2,2-0,1
3.58 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Marienlyst vs Odder IGF

27,22,56 2,2-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Otterup B&IK

27,29,48 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Allerod vs Skjold Birkerod

64,15,21 1,0-0,1
2.69 4.20 2.02 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Herlev vs Taastrup

80,17,22 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

KFUM Roskilde vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

50,20,32 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.32 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs AB Tarnby

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Boldklubben 1908

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.00 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Oita Trinita

31,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.18 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

France (Women) vs Spain (Women)

47,19,36 1,2-0,1
1.65 3.66 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

De Treffers vs Kozakken Boys

34,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.78 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs IJsselmeervogels

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.66 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs Rijnsburgse Boys

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.94 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs SVV Scheveningen

46,17,38 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.34 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdamsche

31,18,54 2,2-4,1
3.32 4.04 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

VV Katwijk vs ASWH

38,19,44 12,0-0,1
1.58 4.56 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Polokwane City vs Highlands Park

26,43,32 X2,0-0,1
2.24 2.97 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sao Paolo vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Bahia vs CSA Maceio

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.92 6.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Chapecoense vs Santos

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
4.00 3.54 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Ceara

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
1.78 3.60 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Stjarnan vs Hafnarfjordur

34,26,40 X2,1-3,1
2.26 3.64 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
2.31 3.42 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

31,25,46 2,1-2,1
3.01 3.34 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lorient vs En Avant de Guingamp

54,27,25 1X,0-1,1
2.05 3.18 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ismaning vs Landsberg

78,23,20 1,2-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs 1860 Munchen II

24,34,46 X2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Pullach vs Pipinsried

44,21,37 1,0-5,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kottern-St. Mang vs 1865 Dachau

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

TSV Nördlingen vs Jahn Regensburg II

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Ingolstadt 04 II

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bremer TS Neustadt vs Brinkumer SV

17,21,62 2,0-1,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

SG Aumund-Vegesack vs Blumenthaler

82,6,12 1,0-3,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:45

TuS Dassendorf vs Hamburger CV III

64,9,33 1,3-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

34,10,60 2,2-1,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

SSVg Velbert vs Monheim

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SV Straelen vs Bocholt

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hanau 93 vs KSV Hessen Kassel

21,30,49 X2,2-2,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lehnerz vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

49,18,35 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

54,12,36 1,0-4,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

50,14,37 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arminia Hannover vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

64,32,18 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TB Uphusen vs Borussia Hildesheim

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Askania vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

45,10,45 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs VfL Halle 1896

66,28,20 1X,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

30,30,40 X2,2-4,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs SG Union Sandersdorf

38,11,53 2,0-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Lubeck II vs Todesfelde

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ludwigsfelder vs Torgelower Greif

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs Sampaio Correa

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

DJK Gebenbach vs DJK Ammerthal

63,15,29 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Vilzing vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

26,18,56 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV 08 Bissingen vs SGV Freiberg

62,30,20 1X,2-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs Oberachern

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SV Goppingen vs SSV Reutlingen 05

37,31,33 X,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs TSV Ilshofen

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs Stuttgarter Kickers

20,29,51 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

SV Linx vs 08 Villingen

34,45,23 1X,1-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Deisenhofen vs Schwabmunchen

37,18,45 2,7-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Confianca vs Ypiranga

31,34,36 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs CFR Cluj II

28,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Altrincham vs Farsley Celtic

32,22,48 2,3-1,1
2.08 3.74 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Figueirense vs Guarani

39,29,33 1X,0-1,1
1.98 3.22 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Londrina vs CRB Maceio

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.04 3.32 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Cuiabá vs Criciuma

51,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.34 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

30,31,40 X2,0-0,1
1.98 3.20 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oeste vs Sport Club do Recife

26,34,42 X2,0-0,1
3.15 3.04 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

USV RB Weindorf St Anna vs UVB Vocklamarkt

88,9,24 1,3-2,1
1.95 3.82 3.48 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Gomel vs Isloch

26,24,50 2,2-2,1
3.74 3.78 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Slutsk vs Vitebsk

32,19,53 2,3-0,1
2.64 3.20 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Orsomarso vs Deportes Quindío

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
3.20 3.26 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Team Wiener Linien vs Wiener Sport-Club

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
2.61 3.96 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASV Drassburg vs Neusiedl am See 1919

54,11,38 1,1-4,1
2.32 3.64 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Wiener Neustadt vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

45,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.81 3.94 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartaks Jurmala vs Ventspils

33,13,59 2,0-1,1
2.75 3.62 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Leones vs Boyaca Chico

29,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.47 3.24 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Slavia-Mozyr vs Dinamo Brest

31,21,51 2,2-4,1
7.60 5.00 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Shakhter Karagandy vs Kairat

27,23,50 2,0-4,1
3.26 3.22 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Taraz vs Tobol Kostanay

32,23,48 2,0-5,1
3.90 3.42 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kaysar vs Aktobe

55,24,26 1,1-3,1
1.74 3.64 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Atyrau vs Irtysh Pavlodar

37,25,39 12,0-3,1
2.28 3.18 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Zhetysu vs Ordabasy

32,26,43 X2,0-1,1
3.34 3.24 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Red Star Belgrade

24,22,54 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.04 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Necaxa vs Tijuana

38,28,34 1X,3-2,1
2.20 3.60 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vyskov vs MSA Dolní Benesov

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.26 4.50 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Wingate & Finchley

25,29,51 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.64 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SFK Vrchovina vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

36,21,44 2,1-3,1
2.69 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

NK Aluminij vs NS Mura

28,44,28 X,2-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Pohang Steelers vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
2.11 3.28 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

MND Tabor Sežana vs Olimpija Ljubljana

35,25,41 12,1-2,1
4.14 3.40 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

The New Saints vs Pen-y-Bont

42,20,38 12,2-1,1
1.04 13.0 25.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brattvag vs Moss

33,20,48 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Byasen vs Levanger

43,20,38 1,1-3,1
3.56 3.74 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Egersunds vs Fredrikstad

33,23,46 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Elverum vs Floro

58,25,25 1,3-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grorud vs Asane

49,25,30 1,4-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oppsal vs Baerum

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Defensa y Justicia vs Club Atletico Banfield

50,30,25 1X,0-0,1
3.10 3.00 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Estudiantes de La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield

29,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.83 3.02 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Montedio Yamagata vs Yokohama

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.22 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Brightlingsea Regent

60,17,29 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.54 2.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokyo Verdy

29,25,50 2,2-1,1
2.19 3.60 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Cray Wanderers

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Margate vs Worthing

24,40,38 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.64 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Merstham vs Kingstonian

59,18,28 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.62 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Yate Town vs Hendon

51,28,25 1X,0-0,1
2.53 3.58 2.55 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Haringey Borough vs East Thurrock United

67,16,26 1,2-0,1
2.03 3.68 3.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Lewes

27,22,56 2,0-0,1
1.80 3.80 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bowers & Pitsea vs Enfield Town

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.36 3.62 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Kagoshima United

36,29,36 X,1-2,1
1.63 4.20 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Horsham vs Folkestone Invicta

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.60 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Salisbury City

65,22,23 1,3-3,1
2.94 3.76 2.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Hartley Wintney

21,15,64 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.70 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime

44,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.63 3.30 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bognor Regis Town vs Carshalton Athletic

21,17,62 2,0-2,1
1.72 4.04 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Walton Casuals

32,16,56 2,4-1,1
2.05 3.70 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Merthyr Town

50,18,34 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 4.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kashiwa Reysol vs Albirex Niigata

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
1.53 4.50 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Hayes & Yeading United

13,14,73 2,0-0,1
1.40 4.80 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Taunton Town

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
2.51 3.66 2.53 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Omiya Ardija

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.36 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Poole Town

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Sanga

41,23,37 1,2-1,1
2.45 3.38 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Beaconsfield

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
1.37 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Farnborough vs Truro City

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.80 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ryukyu vs Gifu

62,22,25 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.84 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Stafford Rangers

32,32,36 X,4-0,1
2.35 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Whitby Town

44,20,36 1,0-4,1
2.39 3.48 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Redcliffe

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.84 3.54 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Witton Albion

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.42 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Bolivar vs The Strongest

41,14,45 12,1-1,1
2.18 3.66 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Jorge Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi

49,18,34 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.82 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Morpeth Town

20,22,58 2,4-2,1
2.71 3.62 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warrington Town vs Mickleover Sports

54,29,24 1X,1-0,1
1.64 4.20 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Stalybridge Celtic

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
2.47 3.50 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Lancaster City

44,18,38 1,2-4,1
2.14 3.62 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Rushden & Diamonds

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.72 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atherton Collieries vs Nantwich Town

46,20,35 1,3-1,1
2.97 3.62 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ashton United vs Matlock Town

33,18,51 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.74 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs Biggleswade Town

54,12,36 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.96 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Bamber Bridge

56,21,29 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.64 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Tamworth

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
4.26 4.00 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterborough Sports vs Stourbridge

31,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.45 3.68 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Leiston vs Alvechurch

52,30,24 1X,1-2,1
3.09 3.72 2.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nuneaton Town vs Lowestoft Town

31,20,52 2,4-1,1
1.78 3.82 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bromsgrove vs Banbury United

34,41,26 1X,0-0,1
1.77 4.04 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barwell vs Kings Langley

34,26,40 X2,3-1,1
3.11 3.72 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Rushall Olympic

30,12,58 2,0-0,1
2.33 3.72 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Needham Market

50,17,36 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.58 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Coalville Town

16,22,62 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.70 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Loerenskog vs Eidsvold

41,13,47 12,0-0,1
2.33 4.24 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nordstrand IF vs Arvoll IL

55,33,21 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.76 4.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:15

Royal Pari vs Guabira

47,26,29 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.96 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Energetyk ROW vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

26,25,49 2,3-2,1
2.22 3.76 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Miedz Legnica II

55,35,20 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.88 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Foto-Higiena

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
3.38 3.88 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Kluczbork

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.15 3.86 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Raaslatts SK vs Nassjo

60,19,28 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 3.04 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:15

Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique

38,32,31 1X,1-2,1
1.99 3.50 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Chile

43,27,32 1X,2-2,1
2.73 3.34 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ifo Bromolla vs Asarums

47,38,21 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

Union La Calera vs Everton de Vina del Mar

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.14 3.34 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

America de Quito vs Tecnico Universitario

52,26,26 1X,2-0,1
2.17 3.20 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona Sporting Club

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Fuerza Amarilla vs SD Aucas

27,31,45 X2,3-3,1
4.90 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Berga vs Hassleholm IF

52,31,24 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Karlskrona AIF

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rappe GOIF vs Dalstorps

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Angelholms vs Onsala BK

33,10,61 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BK Olympic vs Stafsinge

82,16,22 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Halmia vs Ullareds

54,17,33 1,5-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Qviding vs Rosengard

60,10,34 1,8-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Gefle

61,22,25 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rynninge vs BK Karlstad

28,33,42 X2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Umea vs Sandvikens

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lidkopings vs Vanersborgs IF

50,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Skiljebo vs Sundbybergs

44,26,31 1X,4-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Savedalens vs Torslanda

61,14,30 1,1-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vanersborgs vs Grebbestad

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kungsor vs FBK Karlstad

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Enkopings vs Kvarnsvedens

38,31,32 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hudiksvalls vs IFK Mora

21,17,62 2,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karlbergs vs Gamla Upsala

58,24,25 1,3-2,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Valbo FF vs IFK Stocksund

21,12,67 2,0-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

IFK Varnamo vs Oddevold

42,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Utsiktens vs Eskilsminne

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Atletico Patronato vs CA Independiente Avellaneda

25,15,60 2,1-0,1
4.00 3.44 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kulladals vs Limhamn Bunkeflo

32,17,56 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Argentinos Juniors vs Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

44,30,28 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.32 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Eskilstuna City vs Varmdo

71,12,27 1,3-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Syrianska Eskilstuna IF vs Hanvikens

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Trosa Vagnharad vs Angby

30,38,32 X,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tullinge vs IFK Eskilstuna

20,21,59 2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Gottne vs Skelleftea

55,35,20 1X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:15

San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Union de Santa Fe

31,35,35 X,2-1,1
1.79 3.52 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Taftea vs Lulea

16,10,74 2,0-7,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Tvaakers

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tidaholms GoIF vs Trollhattans BoIS

21,44,38 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dalen Krokslatts FF vs Virgo

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hestrafors IF vs Garda

72,21,22 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kongahalla vs Kallered

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Guiseley vs Curzon Ashton

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
1.95 3.84 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Torstorps IF vs Sleipner

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Brottby vs Syrianska Kerburan

5,6,89 2,1-4,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:16

IFK Uppsala vs Vasteras IK

43,11,47 12,5-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Franke vs Marsta

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Vaksala SK vs Osterakers

26,0,74 2,0-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vallentuna vs Fanna BK

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Solvesborgs vs Lindsdals

50,6,44 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hoganas vs Varbergs GIF

18,4,78 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Raa IF vs Hogaborgs

60,8,35 1,0-0,1
1.97 4.20 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:45

FBK Balkan vs IFK Trelleborg

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford City vs Havant & Waterlooville

34,22,44 2,0-3,1
3.86 3.90 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wealdstone vs Maidstone United

58,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.70 4.20 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slough Town vs St Albans

44,25,32 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.90 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Braintree Town

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.11 3.74 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Concord Rangers vs Welling United

37,18,46 2,3-0,1
2.21 3.70 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

27,24,53 2,4-1,1
1.92 3.88 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tonbridge Angels vs Weymouth

31,20,52 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.76 2.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Dulwich Hamlet

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
2.77 3.70 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs Hemel Hempstead Town

43,24,33 1,1-1,1
3.01 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Billericay Town vs Hungerford Town

74,18,23 1,3-0,1
1.31 5.60 9.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:30

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs EC Sao Bento SP

51,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.49 4.20 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

39,31,31 1X,2-1,1
1.33 4.90 11.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Hereford vs Boston United

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.31 3.62 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Southport vs Kettering Town

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
1.67 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chelmsford City vs Bath City

42,25,35 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.74 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gloucester City vs York City

35,22,44 2,2-3,1
3.30 3.74 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Telford United

36,23,42 12,2-3,1
3.03 3.68 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leamington vs Blyth Spartans

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.94 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Chester

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
2.66 3.70 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Brackley Town

29,27,47 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Alfreton Town

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.70 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

America Minas Gerais vs Operario Ferroviario

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.32 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Coritiba

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
2.43 3.05 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sportivo Belgrano

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.23 2.72 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Wuppertaler

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.94 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chachoengsao vs Lamphun Warrior

23,35,42 X2,2-0,1
2.73 3.32 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Köln II vs Alemannia Aachen

39,22,39 12,4-2,1
2.65 3.66 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Crisul Chisineu-Cris vs Dumbravita

45,20,36 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Clube Atletico Linense U20

67,22,23 1,6-0,1
1.07 10.0 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Fortuna Koln

46,25,31 1,0-1,1
2.95 3.64 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Tuzla City vs Sloboda Tuzla

36,35,30 1X,2-1,1
2.16 3.22 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Santos U20

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Homberg vs TuS Haltern

40,23,38 12,3-4,1
2.36 3.64 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Zira vs Sabah Baku

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
2.10 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Harbin Yiteng vs Zhejiang Yiwu Mall

33,21,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Limon

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
1.73 4.10 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Alashkert vs Shirak

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
1.91 3.72 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ANIF vs Wals-Grunau

59,24,17 1,2-0,1
1.47 4.60 6.10 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Poissy vs CMS Oissel

48,23,32 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Swansea City U23 vs Stoke City U23

35,28,37 X,3-4,1
1.88 3.82 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Zeljeznicar vs Sarajevo

32,24,45 2,5-2,1
2.54 3.28 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Liverpool U23 vs Manchester City U23

41,22,37 1,1-4,1
2.20 3.88 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Batatais U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

37,22,42 12,0-7,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Siroki Brijeg

23,38,42 X2,0-0,1
6.25 4.14 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Gabala vs Keshla

41,26,34 1X,0-4,1
2.27 3.44 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan

55,27,25 1X,0-1,1
1.98 3.80 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zrinjski

26,26,48 X2,0-2,1
3.66 3.42 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Red Arrows vs Nakambala Leopards

59,28,22 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.30 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ZESCO United vs Zanaco

57,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Green Archers United vs Stallion Laguna

39,34,28 1X,0-7,1
2.33 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hantharwady United U21 vs Southern Myanmar U21

20,25,55 2,0-2,1
3.02 3.48 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Sokol Brozany

49,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.60 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ubon Ratchathani vs Bangkok

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hunan Xiangtao vs Suzhou Dongwu

16,18,66 2,0-1,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Kunshan vs Fujian Tianxin

49,20,33 1,5-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Lhasa Chengtou

60,26,23 1X,1-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Union Viera

28,36,36 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.22 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vilafranquense vs Nacional da Madeira

53,34,20 1X,1-2,1
3.52 3.42 2.11 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Warriors Singapore vs Albirex Niigata Singapore

20,17,63 2,2-1,1
4.18 3.84 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15
19:00

Uberlandia U20 vs Villa Nova U20

74,6,20 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Parana Clube Curitiba U19 vs Maringa Futebol Clube U19

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

CE Manacor vs UD Collerense

16,11,73 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.14 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

CE Esporles vs CE Felanitx

39,5,60 2,1-0,1
3.13 3.32 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Santanyi vs Llosetense

36,13,54 2,0-0,1
1.58 3.84 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Al Sadd vs Al-Shahaniya

65,22,23 1,7-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Artsul

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.54 3.70 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Anyang vs Daejeon Citizen

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.26 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tammeka vs Nõmme Kalju

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
4.04 3.78 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

CSK Uherský Brod vs Slovan Rosice

31,15,60 2,0-1,1
1.54 4.24 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Venados vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.12 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur

55,20,29 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.92 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Arroyo CP vs CP Cacereno

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
4.58 3.54 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

EDMF Churra vs Lorca

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
2.60 3.13 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Santa Catalina Atletico vs Ferriolense

45,22,33 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Buzanada vs Las Palmas III

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.56 3.06 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mamelodi Sundowns II vs Highlands Park II

48,30,26 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.36 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akhmat (Youth) vs Tambov (Youth)

28,15,57 2,1-1,1
2.09 3.60 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

66,16,27 1,2-3,1
1.56 4.14 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Pelotas vs EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre

47,36,22 1X,2-0,1
1.89 3.30 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Huda Hue

27,28,47 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.84 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20

64,25,23 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Inter Zapresic U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

57,19,29 1,6-3,1
2.24 3.50 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hung Vuong An Giang vs TTBD Phu Dong

48,24,30 1,1-2,1
1.55 3.88 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Magni vs Grotta Seltjarnames

21,19,60 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Stade Bordelais vs ASF Andrezieux

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
3.03 3.18 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

40,18,42 12,2-2,1
2.43 3.68 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bidvest Wits II vs Kaizer Chiefs II

70,11,29 1,4-2,1
2.53 3.30 2.55 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:00

Tacoma Defiance vs San Antonio Texas

27,25,48 2,5-1,1
2.82 4.10 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

39,15,48 2,1-2,1
1.83 3.86 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vaajakoski vs KajHa

44,14,42 12,5-3,1
1.65 4.24 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shenyang Urban vs Yanbian Beiguo

64,21,25 1,2-1,1
1.12 7.30 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

45,26,31 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

27,45,29 X,1-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

44,13,44 12,3-4,1
2.62 3.62 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hapoel Raanana U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

28,21,51 2,3-3,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Písek vs Benesov

28,21,51 2,1-0,1
1.65 3.96 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

29,32,40 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Prepere vs Chlumec NC

50,8,43 1,1-3,1
2.27 3.64 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Real Massama U19 vs Marítimo U19

45,21,35 1,3-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Chengdu Better City

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
3.32 3.28 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Kuchl vs Bischofshofen

71,11,28 1,5-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

AS Koma Elektra vs WAF Brigittenau

52,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASV 13 vs Schwechat

78,19,22 1,0-4,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Horizonte vs Uniclinic

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
2.68 3.11 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KF Vidir vs KF Fjardabyggd

60,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rodange 91 vs Jeunesse Esch

22,16,62 2,3-3,1
5.55 4.70 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Donau Wien vs Sport Union Mauer

60,14,31 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Keflavík vs Tor Akureyri

22,24,54 2,2-0,1
2.48 3.56 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

32,15,59 2,0-1,1
2.93 3.58 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

1 Cologne U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
2.36 3.76 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Slovacko U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

36,17,49 2,3-1,1
1.73 3.96 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs Freiburg U19

46,24,31 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Serra Macaense vs Goytacaz

37,32,31 1X,0-1,1
2.70 3.10 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Global vs Philippine Air Force

38,17,47 2,1-1,1
2.38 3.90 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lusaka Dynamos vs Lumwana Radiants

64,21,15 1,0-0,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Nkwazi vs Forest Rangers

38,33,30 1X,1-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Serrano Petropolis vs Sao Goncalo

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.20 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Taizhou Yuanda vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

58,26,24 1X,2-1,1
1.14 6.80 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Nagano Parceiro

43,30,29 1X,3-2,1
1.54 3.96 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Badajoz vs Sevilla II

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.61 3.62 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Karvina U19

41,21,39 12,4-2,1
2.34 3.76 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bonsucesso vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

60,25,15 1,0-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marines Eureka vs Khon Kaen United

20,22,58 2,0-1,1
7.90 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Duque de Caxias vs Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.14 2.97 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Velež Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina

44,31,28 1X,0-1,1
1.94 3.34 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mirassol U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

57,16,31 1,3-0,1
1.65 3.90 4.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

UE Llagostera vs SD Ejea

45,33,26 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.14 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

UE Cornella vs UE Olot

36,38,27 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.20 4.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:45

Roslyn Wakari vs Wanaka AFC

34,35,32 X,1-2,1
1.60 4.54 4.06 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Racing de Ferrol vs Pontevedra

36,31,34 X,4-1,1
2.66 3.16 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Real Madrid II vs Marino de Luanco

28,29,46 X2,3-1,1
1.41 4.40 7.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jutrzenka Giebultow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

45,5,51 12,1-3,1
3.03 3.44 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Kriens vs Winterthur

34,27,41 X2,3-2,1
2.74 3.74 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Llaneros de Guanare vs Carabobo

23,28,49 X2,1-3,1
3.09 3.48 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Southland United vs Northern AFC

71,7,22 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.55 9.00 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:45

Villarrubia CF vs Cordoba

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
3.66 3.22 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pardubice U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

37,24,39 12,3-2,1
1.55 4.50 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Itaborai vs Olaria Atletico Clube

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.74 3.36 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Aragua

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
1.94 3.50 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:45

Grulla Morioka vs Tokyo U23

52,19,33 1,1-1,1
2.30 3.34 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Balcatta vs Stirling Lions

50,16,36 1,1-0,1
1.42 5.10 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Gainare Tottori

29,19,58 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.48 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Green Island vs Dunedin Technical

45,13,43 12,6-0,1
1.86 4.14 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Modbury Jets vs Sturt Lions

54,25,27 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.04 4.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Pilar vs Sportivo Italiano

42,37,24 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.02 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Sorrento

59,20,27 1,2-3,1
1.37 5.65 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Athletic Bilbao II vs Calahorra

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.68 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Salmantino

30,32,39 X2,2-3,1
2.11 3.28 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Bayswater City vs Cockburn City

45,19,37 1,1-2,1
1.36 5.60 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Real Sociedad II

31,30,39 X2,1-3,1
2.34 3.14 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Trofense vs U.S.C. Paredes

59,20,27 1,1-4,1
1.84 3.52 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Roasso Kumamoto

55,21,29 1,0-1,1
2.48 3.38 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Aarau vs Wil 1900

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
1.68 4.24 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kataller Toyama vs Sagamihara

44,21,36 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.32 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Deportivo Merlo vs Club El Porvenir

36,31,34 X,3-2,1
1.74 3.36 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Rockingham City

52,17,34 1,3-6,1
1.54 5.25 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar vs Kordrengir

31,12,63 2,1-2,1
2.41 3.88 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Techno Aryan vs NBP Rainbow

38,39,26 1X,0-1,1
2.46 3.56 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Armadale vs ECU Joondalup

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.90 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs Throttur Vogar

29,20,55 2,1-1,1
2.08 3.64 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dalvik Reynir vs Vestri

43,24,33 1,1-2,1
3.40 3.74 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Deportivo Lara

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.99 3.40 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs Deportivo Espanol

52,27,27 1X,1-4,1
2.39 2.92 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Portuguesa vs Deportivo La Guaira

25,32,47 X2,1-0,1
3.13 3.32 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Inglewood United vs Perth Glory U21

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
1.89 4.36 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Paradou AC vs JS Kabylie

35,25,42 2,0-3,1
2.39 3.00 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Oran vs Constantine

29,34,37 X2,1-0,1
2.68 3.05 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Os Belenenses U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.72 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Benfica U23 vs Estoril U23

34,29,39 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Independiente del Valle

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.11 3.34 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sesvete U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

27,19,54 2,1-5,1
4.08 4.14 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Slaven Belupo U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.56 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Tondela U19 vs Sporting U19

31,20,51 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.44 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs ES Setif

38,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.40 3.10 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

NA Hussein Dey vs CR Belouizdad

34,33,34 X,1-2,1
2.26 3.13 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Porto U19 vs Leixoes U19

53,19,32 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.54 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Ituano U20

24,35,45 X2,2-0,1
2.42 3.18 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Feirense U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.35 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Marítimo U23

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.46 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Novorizontino U20 vs CA Juventus U20

65,15,28 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.70 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Primavera U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

49,29,27 1X,2-1,1
2.09 3.64 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hebei Elite vs Dalian Boyang

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
1.25 5.55 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cork City vs Cabinteely

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Estoril U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

40,30,31 1X,0-2,1
1.87 3.58 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Real Monarchs vs Oklahoma City Energy

44,21,37 1,2-2,1
1.73 3.98 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Deportivo Carchá

29,32,39 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.18 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Portimonense U23 vs Aves U23

25,24,51 2,2-2,1
2.34 3.44 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Alverca U19 vs UD Leiria U19

43,24,33 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Aves U19 vs Feirense U19

40,22,38 12,3-3,1
2.38 3.30 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Serpukhov vs Prialit Reutov

77,6,17 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.18 2.04 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:30

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

56,19,30 1,4-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glasgow vs Vale of Leithen

67,22,11 1,3-0,1
1.09 9.70 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

East Kilbride vs Edinburgh University A.F.C.

49,17,36 1,5-0,1
1.25 5.95 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Beijing Institute of Technology

59,14,31 1,0-2,1
2.33 3.34 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs Wuhan Three Towns

14,22,64 2,0-1,1
4.28 3.38 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Surat Thani vs Ranong United

15,22,63 2,0-5,1
7.30 5.00 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Brunswick City vs Moreland City

30,25,49 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.82 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Yunnan Kunlu

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Tucson vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

12,48,40 X2,1-0,1
1.94 3.52 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Dugopolje U19 vs Osijek U19

25,20,55 2,1-2,1
2.52 3.40 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Rudes U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

16,19,65 2,0-3,1
9.30 5.85 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Guarani SP U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
2.24 3.50 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Whittlesea Ranges

55,18,31 1,0-2,1
1.72 3.80 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
2.29 3.84 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

62,12,31 1,2-2,1
1.59 4.44 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

55,22,27 1,1-2,1
2.85 3.06 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Velo Clube U20

73,23,21 1,0-0,1
1.32 4.94 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

62,20,18 1,6-0,1
1.44 4.44 5.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lyubertsy vs UOR №5 Moscow Oblast

54,14,34 1,0-0,1
4.06 4.06 1.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:15

MTK Budapest U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

47,12,41 1,4-4,1
1.87 3.84 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Honved U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

57,12,34 1,2-3,1
1.62 4.20 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vityaz Podolsk vs Legion Ivanteevka

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
3.06 3.98 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Metallist Korolyov vs Dolgoprudny II

62,18,20 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.82 3.52 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Arema vs PSIS Semarang

53,20,30 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.56 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Brown vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

37,40,25 1X,0-1,1
2.18 2.98 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:45

Joondalup United vs Forrestfield United

16,18,66 2,1-1,1
3.58 3.92 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Morley-Windmills vs UWA Nedlands

29,19,58 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.80 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viby vs Norresundby

56,14,33 1,4-2,1
3.70 4.32 1.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Defensores de Belgrano vs Atletico de Rafaela

35,36,29 1X,2-2,1
1.92 3.13 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Hobart United vs Taroona

55,6,40 1,7-1,1
1.32 5.90 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Ballarat vs Geelong

26,21,53 2,2-3,1
4.62 4.20 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Acassuso vs CA San Miguel

42,40,21 1X,0-0,1
1.99 2.95 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

Northcote City vs Springvale White Eagles

51,19,33 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.20 9.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Cumberland United vs Western Strikers

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.64 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
10:00

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

49,21,33 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.05 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

44,19,38 1,1-3,1
1.45 4.40 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Subiaco vs Fremantle City

27,25,48 2,0-3,1
5.35 4.80 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Atlantas Klaipeda

64,18,26 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zorya Luhansk U21 vs Dynamo Kyiv U21

25,16,59 2,2-3,1
7.50 4.62 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Manningham United vs Langwarrin

51,16,35 1,2-1,1
3.38 3.70 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bhayangkara United vs Persebaya 1927

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
1.86 3.62 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Melbourne City U21

56,16,32 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.90 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Box Hill United vs Bulleen Lions

29,18,58 2,0-5,1
6.05 4.64 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Palanga vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

16,16,68 2,0-4,1
10.5 6.25 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Tasmania University vs Metro Claremont SC

81,8,11 1,4-1,1
1.05 11.5 20.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:00

TrubProm Pervouralsk vs Dinur Pervouralsk

51,16,35 1,0-0,1
10.5 4.92 1.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Zeta Golubovci vs Rudar Pljevlja

38,39,26 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.42 9.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:30

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

48,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.21 3.56 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sedan vs ASM Belfort

60,23,25 1,1-0,1
1.73 3.52 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Iskra Danilovgrad

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
2.48 3.14 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Queensland Lions U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

62,18,20 1,3-2,1
1.29 5.95 6.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Sony Sugar vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

31,28,42 X2,0-3,1
1.92 3.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Grbalj

35,43,24 1X,3-2,1
1.47 4.24 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gor Mahia vs Tusker

46,26,30 1X,5-2,1
1.67 3.40 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Petrovac vs OFK Titograd

45,25,32 1,0-3,1
2.80 3.08 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Perth U20 vs Sorrento U20

48,20,33 1,3-0,1
1.83 4.04 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Armadale U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

18,13,69 2,2-1,1
6.95 5.85 1.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Bayswater City U20 vs Cockburn City U20

39,12,49 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.70 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Khor Fakkan vs Al Nasr Dubai

36,13,53 2,0-0,1
3.03 3.68 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Gnistan vs SalPa

41,23,37 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.44 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts

54,22,28 1,3-0,1
1.49 4.64 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:30

Wofoo Tai Po vs R&F

42,32,28 1X,1-4,1
4.84 4.58 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pallo-Iirot vs Tampereen Ilves II

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
3.42 3.72 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Al Sharjah vs Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi

48,27,29 1X,1-3,1
2.65 3.60 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kaarinan Pojat vs EPS

44,16,40 12,1-1,1
1.29 5.35 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kremin Kremenchuk vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

26,31,46 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Espoo vs Grankulla

40,18,42 12,5-1,1
1.93 3.68 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Cliftonville

26,22,52 2,1-5,1
6.85 4.94 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Augsburg II vs Greuther Furth II

37,20,43 12,2-2,1
2.97 3.54 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Poprad U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

21,18,61 2,3-3,1
4.54 4.44 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Niigata University (Women) vs Kibi Uni (Women)

35,21,45 2,1-0,1
1.31 5.05 7.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

1. Nurnberg II vs VfB Eichstatt

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.37 3.64 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Norddea Hokkaido (Women) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)

58,33,20 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.78 2.91 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Magwe U21 vs Rakhine United U21

69,19,12 1,5-0,1
1.22 6.05 9.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Babelsberg 03 vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.64 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

42,15,44 12,2-0,1
1.36 4.74 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kisumu All Stars vs Ulinzi Stars

45,33,26 1X,0-2,1
2.19 3.22 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

38,19,44 12,0-3,1
2.96 3.70 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

ETSV Weiche vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.47 4.70 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Schaffhausen vs Chiasso

51,20,31 1,1-0,1
1.68 4.24 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Heider SV vs Altonaer von 1893

31,16,57 2,2-2,1
3.01 3.70 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Mitchelton (Women) vs South United (Women)

36,8,59 2,1-3,1
5.75 5.50 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Giessen

21,39,40 X2,0-0,1
2.16 3.72 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Santamarina

30,32,39 X2,0-3,1
2.15 2.96 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

56,26,18 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.30 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs 1. Saarbrucken

24,23,53 2,0-2,1
6.25 4.70 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Pirmasens vs Bahlinger

37,20,44 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.68 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

NK Domzale U19 vs Mura U19

73,6,21 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.14 5.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:15

Brisbane City vs South West Queensland Thunder

66,14,28 1,5-2,1
1.29 6.60 8.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Queensland Lions vs Sunshine Coast

83,12,5 1,7-1,1
1.01 23.0 68.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Bayern Alzenau

29,29,45 X2,2-2,1
2.20 3.76 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

08 Homburg vs Kickers Offenbach

42,21,38 12,2-1,1
2.82 3.66 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Werder Bremen II

42,29,31 1X,1-3,1
2.37 3.52 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Megpayz Crusaderz

70,13,28 1,1-1,1
3.18 4.82 1.88 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Debreceni U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

64,14,29 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.84 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Viktoria 1889 vs VfB Auerbach

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.74 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs Kiffen 08

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.34 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Illertissen vs Aubstadt

33,17,54 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.82 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Reipas Lahti vs Sudet

58,22,26 1,4-1,1
1.28 5.55 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:15

Oakleigh Cannons vs Hume City

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
1.63 4.40 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs VfR Aalen

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.96 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VJS Vantaa vs Viikingit

49,20,33 1,3-2,1
3.09 3.64 2.03 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Moreton Bay United vs Peninsula Power

31,12,62 2,1-3,1
5.75 5.30 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Atletico Tigre vs All Boys

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.67 3.54 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Elversberg

29,22,53 2,3-1,1
3.78 3.90 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Trencin U19

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
2.47 3.52 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

ASAC Concorde vs Ksar

66,11,31 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney United

53,23,29 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.76 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Senica U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

14,20,66 2,0-1,1
4.22 4.04 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Olympic

44,18,38 1,4-2,1
1.37 5.65 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Goztepe U19 vs Osmanlıspor U19

35,35,31 1X,2-2,1
1.78 3.84 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

MC Oran U21 vs Constantine U21

55,26,25 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

MO Bejaïa U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

53,31,23 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eendracht Aalst (Women) vs White Star (Women)

32,8,60 2,1-0,1
4.92 4.44 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Paradou AC U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

58,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nakhon Si United vs Nara United

20,48,34 X2,1-1,1
2.31 3.52 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

USM Annaba U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

53,23,29 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Phuket City

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
1.53 4.20 5.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Krabi vs Trang

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
2.16 3.34 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Blacktown City U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

44,19,38 1,2-2,1
2.33 3.76 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Jiangsu Suning (Women) vs Wuhan Jiangda (Women)

68,14,18 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.10 7.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs ES Setif U21

28,27,50 X2,1-4,1
3.19 3.26 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

JS Saoura U21 vs MC Alger U21

41,29,31 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens

29,19,52 2,0-1,1
2.15 3.86 3.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

CA Juventus (Women) vs Ferroviaria SP (Women)

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
8.80 5.65 1.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

USM Annaba vs Olympique de Medea

46,26,29 1X,1-3,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs AD Cofutpa

26,28,49 X2,3-2,1
1.97 3.34 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

MO Bejaïa vs DRB Tadjenant

40,30,30 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.26 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Sporting San Jose vs Puerto Golfito

42,39,23 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.24 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Launceston City vs Hobart Zebras

37,18,46 2,0-4,1
4.68 4.66 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brondby U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

48,16,37 1,2-3,1
2.12 4.32 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Nigde Belediyespor

61,19,28 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.72 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Western Pride

56,7,39 1,1-1,1
1.33 6.40 6.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gillingham vs Bolton Wanderers

60,23,25 1,5-0,1
1.26 6.40 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan

55,26,25 1X,5-2,1
1.94 3.50 3.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Eastern Suburbs vs Redlands United

68,9,31 1,2-2,1
2.25 4.24 2.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors

47,23,33 1,2-4,1
2.01 3.50 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Pho Hien

23,35,42 X2,1-2,1
2.29 3.32 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45