Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-09-01

16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

44,18,38 1,2-1,1
1.70 4.44 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs Augsburg

49,28,26 1X,3-2,1
1.65 4.54 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ural vs Krasnodar

34,26,40 X,2-4,1
3.76 3.50 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow

30,30,41 X2,1-2,1
3.86 3.30 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

36,19,47 2,0-1,1
3.18 3.50 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

41,16,43 12,2-2,1
2.62 3.80 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

27,28,48 X2,3-2,1
2.26 3.42 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Lech Poznan vs KS Cracovia

37,22,42 12,1-2,1
2.01 3.62 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.52 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Legia Warsaw vs Rakow Czestochowa

38,24,38 12,3-1,1
1.50 4.44 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
2.56 3.58 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kalmar vs Malmo

22,27,51 X2,0-5,1
4.56 3.72 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sundsvall vs Goteborg

28,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.24 3.44 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

AIK vs Djurgardens

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.26 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Hacken vs Falkenbergs

51,19,33 1,4-1,1
1.24 6.40 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
3.26 3.60 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Club Brugge vs Genk

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anderlecht vs Standard Liege

29,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Gent vs Cercle Brugge

63,24,23 1,3-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Rennais vs Nice

43,26,32 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade de Reims vs Lille OSC

39,27,35 1X,2-0,1
2.87 3.10 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Olympique de Marseille vs AS Saint-Etienne

34,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Strasbourg vs AS Monaco

36,30,34 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.20 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax

29,21,55 2,1-4,1
13.5 6.00 1.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Twente vs Utrecht

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
3.08 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Willem II vs Feyenoord

33,16,53 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar

32,25,44 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waalwijk vs PSV Eindhoven

28,19,53 2,1-3,1
12.5 6.00 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Dalkurd vs Norrby

35,22,44 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jonkopings Sodra vs Orgryte

35,22,44 2,5-2,1
2.10 3.50 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Trelleborgs vs Vasteras SK

18,26,56 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Valencia vs Mallorca

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
1.43 5.05 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Espanyol vs Granada

33,28,39 X2,0-3,1
2.10 3.60 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villarreal vs Real Madrid

29,24,50 2,2-2,1
4.48 4.54 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Atletico Madrid vs Eibar

55,28,24 1X,3-2,1
1.40 4.90 15.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Horsens vs Lyngby

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Midtjylland vs Brondby

45,19,37 1,1-0,1
1.93 4.00 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Randers vs Silkeborg

30,30,41 X2,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

AGF Aarhus vs Esbjerg fB

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AaB Fodbold vs Copenhagen

28,22,54 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking

33,19,51 2,2-2,1
1.91 3.46 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ranheim vs Kristiansund BK

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
2.21 3.36 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mjondalen vs Molde

38,26,36 X,1-3,1
3.20 3.46 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Trencin vs Nitra

45,23,34 1,2-2,1
1.35 5.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

DAC 1904 vs Slovan Bratislava

33,16,53 2,5-2,1
2.88 3.26 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valerenga vs Rosenborg

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.48 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lillestrom vs Brann

27,24,53 2,1-3,1
2.61 3.28 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tromso vs Haugesund

32,20,50 2,2-2,1
2.21 3.36 3.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

44,19,38 1,3-3,1
1.51 5.00 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

SFC Opava vs Slavia Prague

32,16,56 2,1-1,1
12.0 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Teplice vs Karvina

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.34 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

42,21,38 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.56 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Fastav Zlin

55,15,34 1,2-0,1
2.41 3.14 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lazio vs Roma

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.53 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Genoa vs Fiorentina

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.28 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Cagliari Calcio vs Internazionale Milano

26,28,51 X2,1-2,1
5.00 3.75 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Udinese Calcio vs Parma

34,24,43 2,1-3,1
2.19 3.46 3.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Atalanta vs Torino

38,27,36 X,2-3,1
1.82 4.00 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lecce vs Hellas Verona

56,25,26 1,0-1,1
1.96 3.72 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sassuolo Calcio vs Sampdoria

34,27,41 X2,4-1,1
2.32 3.64 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hermannstadt vs Chindia Targoviste

29,24,50 2,2-1,1
1.94 3.38 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Viitorul Constanta

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
3.05 3.48 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Holstein vs Erzgebirge Aue

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
1.70 4.20 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

VfL Osnabruck vs Karlsruher

32,28,40 X2,3-0,1
2.49 3.42 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hamburger vs Hannover 96

56,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.96 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rangers vs Celtic

37,20,43 12,0-2,1
2.49 3.44 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs Rapid Wien

33,19,51 2,1-3,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Resita vs Rapid București

31,24,46 2,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets 1945

24,27,49 X2,0-1,1
6.35 4.64 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia

41,22,37 12,2-2,1
2.68 3.20 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

21,21,58 2,3-2,1
3.12 3.34 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Porto vs Vitoria Guimaraes

55,17,32 1,3-0,1
1.22 6.60 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Tondela vs Santa Clara

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Braga vs Benfica

41,14,45 12,0-4,1
3.70 3.50 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Waldhof Mannheim

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.16 3.28 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Frosinone Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
1.73 3.40 6.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Pordenone Calcio

26,35,41 X2,4-2,1
1.84 3.24 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.05 3.58 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic

63,22,24 1,1-1,1
1.30 4.86 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juve Stabia vs Pisa 1909

37,33,31 1X,0-2,1
2.34 2.97 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

NK Varazdin vs HNK Gorica

40,17,44 12,1-3,1
3.20 3.22 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor

41,24,35 1,2-3,1
3.20 3.62 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Genclerbirligi vs İstanbul BFK

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
4.25 3.52 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sivasspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
1.63 4.24 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
1.80 4.24 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Thun vs Sion

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.25 3.68 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Asteras Tripolis vs AEK Athens

25,26,49 X2,2-3,1
3.24 3.20 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Lamia vs Atromitos

26,29,51 X2,2-2,1
3.44 3.18 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AEL 1964 vs Olympiacos

21,26,53 X2,0-1,1
8.60 4.70 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Basel vs Lugano

51,26,27 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.60 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luzern vs Young Boys

28,18,54 2,2-2,1
4.68 4.40 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

P.A.O.K. vs Panionios

64,17,28 1,2-1,1
1.20 6.55 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Roskilde vs Fredericia

35,19,48 2,1-2,1
3.76 3.92 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.68 3.20 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

R.E. Virton vs K.V.C. Westerlo

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
3.36 3.50 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Lahti vs Mariehamn

42,29,31 1X,0-1,1
2.96 3.34 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

HJK vs RoPS

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
1.37 4.74 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varnsdorf vs Ústí nad Labem

36,23,42 12,0-3,1
2.34 3.34 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
1.95 3.72 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Pachuca vs Atletico San Luis

32,30,39 X2,0-2,1
1.59 3.50 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights

63,7,35 1,1-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Austria Lustenau vs Floridsdorfer AC

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Leon

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Thisted vs Dalum

29,21,55 2,3-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Stal Mielec

31,24,46 2,0-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Miedz Legnica vs Wigry Suwalki

42,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Belchatow vs Chrobry Glogow

51,26,27 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Deportivo Toluca

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Queretaro vs Puebla

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avarta vs Frem

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Holbæk B&I vs FA 2000

64,19,26 1,4-0,1
1.92 3.60 3.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Akademisk vs Naesby

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

43,27,32 1X,1-2,1
3.50 3.64 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Flamengo vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

35,25,42 2,3-0,1
2.05 3.48 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ferencvarosi vs Diosgyori

64,21,25 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.60 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas

33,37,31 X,3-3,1
2.09 3.18 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Independiente Medellín

28,33,41 X2,2-0,1
2.30 3.13 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto

41,25,35 1,3-1,1
1.92 3.30 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Patriotas

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.29 3.16 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Bytovia

40,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.91 3.16 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Slavoj Trebišov vs Púchov

32,17,56 2,0-1,1
1.72 3.88 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

MSK Zilina II vs STK 1914 Samorin

38,23,40 12,3-1,1
1.63 4.18 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Petržalka vs Slovan Bratislava II

34,15,54 2,3-0,1
1.56 4.32 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Olimpia Elblag

49,22,31 1,0-1,1
1.71 3.74 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs Hartberg

35,20,46 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.74 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Elana Torun vs Legionovia

42,16,42 12,4-1,1
1.67 3.82 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk

18,23,59 2,0-4,1
18.0 8.30 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Zorya Luhansk vs Dynamo Kyiv

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
5.35 4.10 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Dallas vs Cincinnati

51,24,29 1,3-1,1
1.39 5.25 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cádiz vs Extremadura

46,30,27 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.38 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Albacete Balompie

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
2.00 3.18 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Girona vs Malaga

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
2.01 3.15 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

SD Ponferradina vs Tenerife

41,33,29 1X,4-0,1
2.64 3.20 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lugo vs AD Alcorcon

33,33,35 X,2-4,1
2.37 3.05 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo de La Coruna

29,31,42 X2,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Montreal Impact vs D.C. United

39,21,41 12,0-3,1
1.78 3.94 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire

44,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.31 3.64 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New England Revolution vs Toronto

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
1.91 4.10 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United

39,13,50 2,3-1,1
2.28 3.84 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York Red Bulls vs Colorado Rapids

70,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.90 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima

43,29,30 1X,2-2,1
2.57 3.42 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

59,26,23 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.42 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Orijent

24,22,54 2,3-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Croatia Zmijavc vs Hajduk Split II

59,22,26 1,0-1,1
2.71 3.09 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Pelikan Lowicz vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

27,19,54 2,1-1,1
1.88 3.78 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Legia Warsaw II vs Huragan Morag

50,20,32 1,1-1,1
1.65 4.04 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashima Antlers

32,23,48 2,0-4,1
3.24 3.74 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Urawa Red Diamonds

32,23,48 2,1-1,1
2.56 3.42 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

31,29,42 X2,2-1,1
2.99 3.32 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Monza 1912 vs Novara Calcio

44,34,25 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.90 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.24 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Olbia Calcio vs Giana Erminio

31,35,35 X,2-1,1
2.06 3.28 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Juventus U23 vs Siena

28,25,52 2,2-3,1
2.41 3.15 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Renate vs Città di Pontedera

26,38,37 X2,4-0,1
2.28 3.14 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Como

15,33,52 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.18 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Pro Vercelli 1892

53,26,26 1X,2-0,1
2.91 3.15 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Carrarese Calcio vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

39,33,30 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.62 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pergolettese 1932 vs U.S. Pistoiese

75,19,22 1,0-2,1
2.39 3.14 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Carlos Mannucci

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Raufoss vs Nest-Sotra

49,19,34 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.45 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sandefjord vs Sandnes Ulf

56,15,33 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs Strommen

49,21,33 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Notodden vs KFUM

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Melgar

32,31,39 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy

46,20,35 1,4-3,1
1.75 4.24 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
1.85 4.10 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City

37,22,41 12,3-0,1
1.44 5.05 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.73 4.20 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York City

30,27,46 X2,1-3,1
4.04 4.14 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Richards Bay vs Cape Umoya

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.01 3.18 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Reggina Calcio vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

32,34,34 X,5-1,1
1.82 3.30 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Avellino 1912

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Casertana vs Rende

44,28,29 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Bari vs Viterbese Castrense

56,27,24 1X,1-3,1
1.38 4.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ternana Calcio vs A.S.D. Potenza

24,35,46 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.10 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

FeralpiSalò vs Rimini 1912

42,33,27 1X,2-2,1
1.77 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

38,28,35 X,2-2,1
1.67 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Triestina Calcio

27,38,36 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.00 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sudtirol vs Carpi 1909

58,28,22 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.20 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Calcio Padova vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

29,38,33 X,6-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Fermana

37,37,27 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Ravenna vs Reggiana 1919

30,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.62 2.88 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo

36,24,41 12,0-0,1
1.67 3.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Calcio Catania vs Virtus Francavilla

47,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Catanzaro 1929

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AZ Picerno ASD vs Rieti

70,19,24 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

University of Pretoria vs Jomo Cosmos

27,35,40 X2,2-2,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ajax Cape Town vs Uthongathi

34,31,36 X,0-3,1
1.93 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

26,30,48 X2,1-1,1
3.54 2.97 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bluebell United vs Maynooth University Town

60,18,28 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ballymun vs Crumlin United

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.32 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
1.94 3.30 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Fortaleza EC vs Goias Esporte Clube

31,26,45 X2,2-0,1
2.11 3.42 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs CR Vasco da Gama

46,24,32 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.54 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Sport Club Internacional vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

52,20,31 1,3-2,1
2.09 3.24 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

River Plate Buenos Aires vs Boca Juniors

30,34,36 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.40 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Paysandu vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Oriente Petrolero vs Sport Boys Warnes

36,33,32 X,3-2,1
1.86 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Bogota

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.11 3.50 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Real Santander vs Barranquilla

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.32 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Atletico Cali vs Valledupar

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
2.67 3.30 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Minsk vs BATE Borisov

21,21,58 2,3-2,1
9.10 5.15 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Minsk

30,23,50 2,0-1,1
4.42 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Energetik-BGU vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

22,26,52 X2,1-2,1
8.10 5.75 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tromsdalen vs HamKam

30,22,51 2,2-5,1
3.19 3.64 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Aalesunds vs Jerv

55,26,25 1X,4-0,1
1.43 4.82 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Skovde AIK vs Kristianstads

54,20,30 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Celje vs Rudar Velenje

40,26,35 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Atvidabergs

62,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lindome vs Trollhattan

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torns vs Lunds

49,20,32 1,2-3,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Greystones

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Glenville vs Leixlip United

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Newtown Rangers vs Lucan United

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
5.45 4.32 1.41 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Dunboyne AFC vs Portlaoise

38,8,55 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:45

Gangwon vs Gyeongnam

34,28,38 X,2-0,1
2.04 3.78 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tek United vs Tolka Rovers

19,29,52 X2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sotra SK vs Alta

45,30,27 1X,2-3,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mjolner vs Senja

56,20,29 1,0-1,1
1.75 4.00 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Asker vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

35,23,44 2,0-2,1
1.85 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Domzale vs Maribor

33,27,42 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Daegu

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.34 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bodens vs Akropolis

15,31,54 X2,0-2,1
8.20 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vasalunds vs Team TG

54,21,30 1,5-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nykopings BIS vs Sollentuna

21,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hodd vs Vidar

38,32,31 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bryne vs Arendal

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

23,27,50 X2,0-2,1
3.78 3.86 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nardo vs Sola

34,22,45 2,1-4,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kvik Halden vs Stjordals-Blink

52,19,32 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele vs Farul Constanta

67,23,23 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai

21,27,52 X2,3-3,1
5.35 4.24 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

44,28,30 1X,1-1,1
2.43 3.48 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tochigi vs Mito HollyHock

26,30,46 X2,0-3,1
4.06 3.30 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.93 3.52 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Blansko vs Velke Mezirici

68,20,23 1,5-0,1
1.68 4.08 4.22 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:15

Unicov vs Sigma Olomouc II

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
2.16 3.64 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Universidad de Concepcion vs Palestino

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
3.28 3.34 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Træff vs Rommen

50,27,27 1X,1-2,1
1.59 4.76 4.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:15

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Record Bielsko-Biala

35,25,41 2,2-2,1
2.63 3.82 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Polonia Bytom vs Piast Zmigrod

21,39,40 X2,0-0,1
1.90 3.84 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Gute vs Lidingo

28,14,58 2,0-0,1
2.90 4.04 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Nordvarmland vs Gauthiod

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
4.22 4.32 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Uddevalla vs IFK Tidaholm

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.37 3.64 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nosaby vs Husqvarna

55,26,25 1X,0-0,1
2.61 3.52 2.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Audax Italiano vs Union Espanola

47,30,26 1X,3-2,1
2.07 3.36 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Universidad Catolica

24,29,47 X2,1-2,1
4.62 3.56 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

1. Slovacko II vs Odra Petrkovice

41,7,54 2,1-1,1
1.84 3.98 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Atletico Colon vs Rosario Central

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
2.59 3.06 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Atletico Tucuman vs Arsenal de Sarandi

33,28,39 X2,1-0,1
2.20 3.25 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Talleres de Cordoba vs CA Aldosivi

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.24 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.98 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

48,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.70 3.36 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

41,24,35 1,0-3,1
2.62 3.46 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs Phoenix Rising

16,19,65 2,0-3,1
12.0 6.05 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Fresno

13,35,52 X2,2-1,1
5.30 4.04 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Loudoun United vs North Carolina

24,24,52 2,4-0,1
4.50 3.98 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Nashville

33,37,31 X,1-2,1
1.92 3.42 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ljungskile vs Oskarshamns

39,33,29 1X,9-0,1
1.26 6.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fundacion AIFI vs Universidad Central de Venezuela

52,38,19 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

46,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.22 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linkoping City vs Carlstad United

25,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Nizhnekamsk

37,17,48 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.42 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

New Mexico United vs Orange County Blues

23,36,44 X2,0-2,1
2.40 3.10 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Bethlehem Steel vs Swope Park Rangers

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Tampere United vs Jazz

29,21,56 2,3-4,1
2.69 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Emelec vs Guayaquil City

56,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.64 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Olmedo vs Delfin

32,26,42 X2,2-2,1
3.68 3.48 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Club Nacional Montevideo vs Penarol

24,26,50 X2,3-0,1
2.55 3.38 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Indija vs Proleter Novi Sad

39,28,33 1X,1-2,1
2.13 3.18 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Danubio vs River Plate Montevideo

49,31,25 1X,0-1,1
3.94 3.30 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Partizan Belgrade vs TSC Backa Topola

34,20,46 2,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Napredak Krusevac vs Rad

45,27,31 1X,4-0,1
1.71 3.66 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mladost Lucani vs Javor Ivanjica

28,26,49 X2,3-3,1
2.25 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis

31,24,47 2,1-0,1
2.64 3.13 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Club Guaraní vs Club General Diaz

29,54,18 1X,5-0,1
1.78 3.88 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sol de America

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Bayside United (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

28,15,57 2,3-1,1
7.80 7.50 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

South Melbourne (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

66,11,31 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Urena vs Universidad de Los Andes

48,42,18 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

River Plate II vs Boca Juniors II

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Real San Joaquin vs Club Deportes Concepcion

22,30,48 X2,1-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
1.46 3.80 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Admira Prague vs Loko Vltavin

33,27,42 X2,3-2,1
2.76 3.98 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rakovnik vs Jiskra Domazlice

49,11,41 1,0-0,1
3.36 4.40 1.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Estoril vs Varzim

40,25,36 1,3-1,1
1.78 3.68 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Dalian Quanjian (Women) vs Shanghai SVT (Women)

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
7.10 4.80 1.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Gremio Catanduvense

50,33,23 1X,2-1,1
2.08 3.28 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15
11:00

Orleans U19 vs Boulogne U19

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.60 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Motril vs Real Jaen

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
3.62 3.66 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Almería II vs Loja

33,14,56 2,4-0,1
1.51 4.40 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Landvetter vs Vastra Frolunda

29,18,58 2,2-2,1
2.86 3.80 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Academico de Viseu vs Covilha

35,29,38 X,1-3,1
2.27 3.24 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Sakaryaspor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

68,22,22 1,2-3,1
1.70 3.74 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Golcukspor vs Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
2.81 3.08 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Independiente Rivadavia

33,40,27 1X,3-1,1
2.28 3.18 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Clube Atletico Linense vs Rio Claro

26,38,37 X2,2-1,1
2.26 3.06 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

AA Francana vs Marília Atletico Clube

49,32,23 1X,3-1,1
2.35 3.40 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Carlos vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.52 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

AS Cannes U19 vs AS Saint-Etienne U19

20,22,58 2,0-4,1
4.22 4.10 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club Deportiva Minera vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

43,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.76 3.54 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs Toledo

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
4.36 3.58 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mafra vs Academica de Coimbra

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Vannes OC U19

56,9,38 1,0-0,1
1.24 6.05 8.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Burgos C.F. vs Numancia II

13,25,62 2,0-2,1
6.70 4.40 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

CSD Rangers vs Deportes La Serena

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.66 3.28 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Sant Andreu

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
3.34 3.28 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UD Los Barrios vs Real Betis II

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.32 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Vaduz vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
3.03 3.72 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chateauroux U19 vs En Avant de Guingamp U19

50,12,39 1,0-5,1
2.09 3.84 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

International Leipzig vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
3.26 3.52 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

TSG Neustrelitz vs Lok Stendal

76,10,27 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Strausberg

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.20 8.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hertha 06 vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

28,17,55 2,0-1,1
4.44 4.54 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Santiago Wanderers

34,22,45 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.46 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Hansa Rostock II

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

PSM Makassar U20 vs Pusamania Borneo U20

19,29,52 X2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs America Minas Gerais U20

40,19,42 12,3-0,1
2.01 3.44 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Temuco vs Santiago Morning

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
1.81 3.60 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Montevarchi

40,28,32 1X,3-0,1
1.85 3.34 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Western Pride U20

56,13,34 1,2-1,1
1.20 6.75 9.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Ginsheim vs KSV Baunatal

64,12,30 1,6-2,1
1.83 4.14 3.32 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:45

Tenerife II vs Marino

43,21,38 1,0-2,1
1.40 4.40 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Schott Mainz vs Engers

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
1.38 5.05 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eichede vs TSB Flensburg

21,6,73 2,1-2,1
3.70 4.26 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00
15:00

Gravina vs Nardo

39,36,26 1X,3-2,1
1.78 3.44 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASD Sasso Marconi vs Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio

21,32,47 X2,2-3,1
2.45 3.04 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mantova vs AC Calvina Sport

59,32,9 1X,5-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.75 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

Azam Tigers vs Mlatho Mponela

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
1.73 3.44 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Citta di Fasano vs Foggia Calcio

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
2.57 3.18 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.C. Bra vs Borgosesia Calcio

35,23,44 2,3-4,1
1.97 3.34 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cassino vs A.S.D. Portici 1906

50,27,27 1X,2-2,1
4.84 3.78 1.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Adriese vs Calcio Montebelluna 1919

49,18,34 1,2-2,1
1.58 4.04 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 vs ASD Savignanese

19,53,31 X2,4-2,1
1.80 3.34 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs Latina Calcio

25,36,40 X2,2-2,1
2.73 3.30 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs Kuopio Futis-98

17,14,69 2,1-2,1
4.76 4.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ofspor vs Erbaaspor

51,32,17 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.15 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Duzcespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

36,40,25 1X,1-0,1
3.32 3.38 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

VPS Juniorit vs Oulun Luistinseura

12,15,73 2,1-2,1
4.58 4.40 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Campodarsego vs Union Feltre Asd

41,22,37 1,2-2,1
2.16 3.26 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs AFC Leopards

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.01 3.13 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

22,18,60 2,1-4,1
5.35 4.38 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Mount Pleasant Academy vs Harbour View

42,47,17 1X,1-2,1
1.76 3.26 4.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Thor U19 vs Fram Reykjavík U19

54,34,12 1X,2-1,1
2.07 4.04 2.78 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:45

Dalvik Reynir U19 vs Fjolnir Vaengir U19

38,16,46 2,1-2,1
3.46 4.20 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Chemelil Sugar

34,34,32 X,3-1,1
2.23 3.06 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Orlando Pirates II vs Bloemfontein Celtic II

30,16,58 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Haukar U19 vs Keflavik U19

61,27,22 1X,4-1,1
1.35 5.40 6.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

22,33,45 X2,1-3,1
1.83 3.64 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Zamalek vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

50,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.47 4.30 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Deportivo Malacateco

35,23,43 2,3-1,1
2.08 3.14 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Antigua GFC

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.72 3.05 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

C.S.D. Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Iztapa

44,25,33 1,1-0,1
1.44 4.10 6.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Cavalier vs Dunbeholden

46,38,21 1X,3-1,1
1.90 3.12 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ajka vs Vac

31,34,35 X,5-1,1
2.58 3.22 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vientiane FT vs Nuol

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.72 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Szolnoki MÁV vs Szeged 2011

22,24,54 2,1-1,1
2.48 3.26 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Budaorsi

33,23,46 2,1-0,1
1.94 3.42 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

46,21,34 1,0-3,1
2.24 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Famalicao U23 vs Sporting U23

13,42,45 X2,1-5,1
7.50 5.05 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Nanjing Shaye

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
1.81 3.34 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Khimki-M vs Salyut Belgorod

8,26,66 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.22 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sabail vs Qarabag

24,23,53 2,0-4,1
5.75 4.10 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

PS TIRA vs Pusamania Borneo

42,22,36 1,2-2,1
1.57 4.32 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Hougang United vs Home United

29,24,51 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persija Jakarta vs Badak Lampung

54,29,17 1X,0-1,1
1.70 3.94 4.52 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

KPS vs Viengchanh

23,15,62 2,0-7,1
5.65 4.90 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Vientiane Capital vs Quest United

59,26,15 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.70 8.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Sansare vs Deportivo Petapa

74,20,22 1,3-2,1
1.50 3.94 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Platense Puerto Cortes vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

57,28,15 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.62 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Real De Minas vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

25,31,50 X2,1-2,1
5.20 4.18 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Rio Ave U23 vs Setubal U23

45,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.83 3.70 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Borac Banja Luka vs Celik Zenica

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
2.00 3.34 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Aqvital Csakvar vs BFC Siofok

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Chiantla vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

50,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.76 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Solola

64,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.20 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

PSM Makassar vs Persela Lamongan

50,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.04 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

07 Elversberg II vs Karbach

65,16,19 1,5-1,1
1.32 5.15 7.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:15

Madura United vs Kalteng Putra

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.48 4.50 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Suwon vs Jeonnam Dragons

50,18,34 1,2-2,1
2.28 3.36 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ural (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

19,22,59 2,1-0,1
4.58 3.98 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Queretaro U20 vs Puebla U20

33,25,43 2,1-0,1
1.62 3.82 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

36,33,32 X,3-1,1
2.81 3.44 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Neftchi Baku vs Sumqayit

76,21,21 1,2-1,1
1.32 4.78 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Semen Padang vs PS Barito Putera

44,26,31 1X,2-3,1
2.57 3.28 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Brunei DPMM

20,28,52 X2,1-4,1
4.60 4.14 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Trnje vs Maksimir

88,13,22 1,4-3,1
2.01 3.32 3.42 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Club Celaya vs Correcaminos UAT

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.32 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

UE Alcúdia vs UD Poblense

29,18,58 2,1-2,1
3.64 3.42 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Vimenor

50,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.13 7.10 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Jerez vs CD Coria

48,27,29 1X,0-1,1
2.85 3.28 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Los Caimanes

43,24,33 1,2-1,1
1.25 5.85 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs Alajuelense

26,26,48 X2,0-4,1
2.56 3.54 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

AD Grecia vs Guadalupe

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.96 3.76 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45
19:00

Santos Ica vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

66,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.94 8.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa vs Union Huaral

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
1.88 3.50 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Agila vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

39,32,29 1X,2-3,1
1.82 3.40 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente San Vicente vs Santa Tecla

19,37,44 X2,0-5,1
2.62 3.03 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

21,35,44 X2,1-3,1
3.44 3.24 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Olympique Dcheira vs Olympique Khouribga

22,49,31 X2,1-1,1
3.26 3.13 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Deportivo Santa Rita vs Orense Sporting Club

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
2.27 2.94 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Atletico Porteno vs Gualaceo

33,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.46 2.94 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Racing de Casablanca vs Raja Beni Mellal

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.77 3.06 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Bucheon 1995

64,25,23 1,2-3,1
2.18 3.42 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Leiria vs Oliveira do Hospital

46,43,18 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.58 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Levadia vs Maardu Linnameeskond

57,13,34 1,3-1,1
1.04 14.0 29.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

KI Klaksvik vs Havnar Boltfelag

36,22,42 12,3-1,1
2.27 3.46 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Braga II vs AD Fafe

27,21,52 2,2-1,1
2.77 3.32 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Caracas vs Zulia

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
1.74 3.66 4.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Atletico Venezuela vs Zamora

28,31,44 X2,0-2,1
2.16 3.32 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju

26,32,45 X2,2-1,1
2.81 3.30 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Monagas vs Academia Puerto Cabello

38,35,29 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Lala vs Metropolitanos

29,39,33 X,1-0,1
2.85 3.32 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Trujillanos

34,36,30 1X,1-2,1
2.58 3.28 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

55,16,32 1,2-3,1
2.41 3.50 2.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Muangkan United vs Kamphaeng Phet

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.15 3.34 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Ang Thong

38,19,44 12,2-1,1
3.48 3.44 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rajpracha vs Nakhon Pathom United

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
4.78 3.84 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Chamchuri United

28,33,42 X2,3-0,1
2.36 3.36 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Orihuela vs AE Prat

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
1.99 3.10 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Real Murcia vs Algeciras

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.08 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UD Logrones vs Haro Deportivo

34,17,52 2,0-1,1
1.47 4.58 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Don Benito vs Cartagena

27,28,47 X2,1-2,1
3.36 3.18 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs UCAM Murcia

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.49 3.02 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Hercules vs Villarreal II

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
1.99 3.14 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Merida

28,30,44 X2,3-0,1
2.31 3.00 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Guijuelo vs Barakaldo

34,27,40 X,1-2,1
1.99 3.24 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Izarra vs SD Leioa

25,35,44 X2,2-0,1
2.01 3.10 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Union vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

27,35,40 X2,1-1,1
2.95 3.02 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Coruxo vs Internacional de Madrid

28,37,37 X2,0-2,1
2.01 3.24 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Marbella vs CP Villarrobledo

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
1.29 5.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Castiglione vs Valencia II

40,38,24 1X,2-2,1
1.94 3.28 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Burgos vs Deportivo Alaves II

24,34,45 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Varea vs Naxara

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
3.30 3.48 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Granada II vs San Fernando CD

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.96 3.02 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Levante UD II vs Sabadell

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
2.49 3.13 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Yeclano Deportivo vs Cádiz II

29,35,37 X2,2-1,1
2.26 2.98 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Recreativo de Huelva vs Talavera

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
1.98 3.26 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Madrid II vs SCR Pena Deportiva

35,28,38 X,1-3,1
1.25 5.35 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

37,29,35 X,5-0,1
2.47 3.02 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

AD Parla vs Leganes II

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.18 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico de Pinto vs Alcobendas Sport

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.03 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs DAV Santa Ana

37,28,35 X,2-2,1
2.08 3.14 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Club Portugalete vs Beasain

49,39,20 1X,0-0,1
1.39 4.24 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs Rayo Vallecano II

31,32,38 X2,1-4,1
2.87 3.05 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Racing de Santander II vs Atletico Albericia

46,39,15 1X,3-1,1
1.86 3.46 3.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paterna vs Sylla

45,20,35 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.08 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Silva SD vs RC Villalbes

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
2.41 3.10 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sarinena vs AD Almudevar

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.44 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Santutxu vs Real Sociedad III

23,33,44 X2,4-3,1
2.64 3.24 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Ourense

28,26,48 X2,2-0,1
2.10 3.32 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Osasuna II vs Real Valladolid II

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
3.01 3.06 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Getafe II vs Las Rosas

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.48 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

UD San Fernando vs Atletico Tacoronte

49,19,34 1,4-1,1
1.37 4.64 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Villa Santa Brigida vs Mensajero

37,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.64 3.02 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Barcelona II vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.30 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Lleida Esportiu vs La Nucia

29,28,44 X2,0-2,1
1.84 3.24 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Ibiza vs Rayo Majadahonda

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Oviedo II vs UP Langreo

45,28,29 1X,2-1,1
2.10 3.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atletico Baleares vs Las Palmas II

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.88 3.20 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Real Murcia II vs UD Los Garres

28,35,39 X2,2-0,1
1.64 3.78 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ebro vs Espanyol II

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.70 2.95 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Edgeworth Eagles vs Lambton Jaffas

40,28,32 1X,4-1,1
2.19 3.70 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Paloma vs Rugenbergen

41,20,39 12,5-2,1
1.92 4.04 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

St Albans Saints vs Werribee City

45,17,39 1,2-1,1
2.05 3.56 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Moreland Zebras

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
7.30 4.90 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Spirit

41,18,41 12,2-1,1
2.18 3.72 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Northern Tigers

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
1.81 3.80 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Sydney University (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

64,26,21 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.14 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Hercules Oulu vs Vasa IFK

63,19,27 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

IL Flint Tonsberg vs Staal Jorpeland

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:00

Velez vs El Ejido

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.90 3.66 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lyn Fotball vs Lokomotiv Oslo

20,36,44 X2,4-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Hannover 96 II

61,21,26 1,0-3,1
1.30 5.25 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vestfossen IF vs Fyllingsdalen

35,17,51 2,0-4,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Honefoss vs Floya

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Melbo vs IK Junkeren

13,22,65 2,0-0,1
2.97 3.98 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Storms Ballklubb vs Madla

11,19,70 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.98 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Cannara vs ACV Scandicci ASD

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Huetor Vega vs UD Maracena

58,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

KIL Toppfotball II vs Strindheim

38,26,36 X,1-4,1
1.42 4.34 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lillestrom II vs Finnsnes

41,36,25 1X,1-2,1
3.86 4.44 1.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

UWI vs Tivoli Gardens

55,20,29 1,4-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs San Cristobal

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Fethiyespor vs Erok Spor AS

20,37,43 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs TuS Erndtebruck

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.48 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Osters U19 vs Helsingborgs U19

67,8,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:30

Lovcen vs Mornar

40,33,29 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Taby U19 vs Lidingo U19

32,31,38 X,1-3,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Utebo vs UD Fraga

34,35,32 X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Eintracht Northeim

68,10,30 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Nevsehirspor GK vs Diyarbakırspor

52,34,21 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.44 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dudenhofen vs 07 Diefflen

32,15,59 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Schermbeck

36,10,56 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs TSG Sprockhovel

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Holzwickeder vs Paderborn 07 II

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bul vs Maroons

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.18 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vasco da Gama U20 vs Chapecoense U20

60,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú vs Central Norte

23,21,56 2,1-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45
18:45

Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico Camioneros

44,43,19 1X,0-0,1
2.39 2.88 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Club Cipolletti

27,36,38 X2,1-1,1
2.40 2.88 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs MTV Gifhorn

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Karakopru Belediyespor vs Sile Yıldızspor

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

SC Union Nettetal vs VfB 03 Hilden

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
4.94 4.48 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Meerbusch vs TuRU Dusseldorf

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tammeka II vs Pärnu Vaprus

65,20,25 1,3-1,1
2.26 4.52 2.25 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hennef 05 vs Breinig

35,35,31 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Kohtla-Jarve vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

68,16,26 1,2-1,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legion Tallinna vs Rakvere Tarvas

64,16,20 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:30

Vichttal vs SV Deutz 05

20,38,42 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Fluminense U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

45,15,41 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

69,23,22 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Leeds United U23 vs Bristol City U23

69,20,23 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:30

Leher Turnerschaft vs SC Borgfeld

44,12,44 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.74 3.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs Waldgirmes

60,11,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Steinbach vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

38,17,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nomme United vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

50,36,20 1X,5-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Etoile du Sahel vs US Monastir

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.50 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Utas Usakspor vs Kahramanmarasspor

37,33,32 1X,1-0,1
1.81 3.54 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

CDSC Iberia vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

39,36,26 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Habenhauser FV vs ESC Geestemunde

33,13,59 2,0-0,1
2.73 4.50 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
05:00

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

52,29,25 1X,0-3,1
2.45 3.24 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

NSI Runavik vs EB Streymur

67,23,10 1,3-0,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Fukushima United

37,29,35 X,6-0,1
2.29 3.44 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Petrocub

22,30,48 X2,1-3,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Zemplin U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

40,15,46 12,2-3,1
2.23 3.52 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pendikspor vs Sarıyer

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

B36 Torshavn vs Skala IF

54,25,27 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.30 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Paide Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn

30,19,55 2,1-1,1
3.64 3.68 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Notwane vs Botswana Police XI

10,64,26 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Celtic (Women) vs Stirling University (Women)

65,17,18 1,4-0,1
1.02 13.0 20.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
2.21 3.24 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cerezo Osaka Academy (Women) vs Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women)

45,16,39 1,4-1,1
1.65 4.04 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kukesi vs KF Laci

47,38,20 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Kuressaare

44,15,42 12,3-0,1
1.81 3.76 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Partizani Tirana vs Flamurtari Vlore

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
1.80 3.48 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Botswana Defence Force XI vs Miscellaneous

26,42,33 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Sacramento Republic

30,26,46 X2,1-0,1
2.46 3.54 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Reno 1868 vs Portland Timbers II

52,21,31 1,1-3,1
1.64 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Labasa vs Suva

46,37,22 1X,1-1,1
2.16 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tokyo Musashino vs Maruyasu Okazaki

57,24,25 1,3-2,1
1.78 3.48 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Nara Club vs Sony Sendai

31,21,51 2,2-1,1
4.64 3.72 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Veertien Mie vs Matsue City

21,34,45 X2,3-2,1
1.78 3.50 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Royal Thai Army vs Bangkok Thonburi University

22,22,56 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.36 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs Valur

22,20,58 2,2-1,1
5.30 4.44 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Orca Kamogawa (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

65,24,22 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.76 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Beti Onak vs CA Cirbonero

40,25,36 12,2-2,1
2.96 3.42 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Kamatamare Sanuki

41,25,35 1,2-3,1
2.76 3.30 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur vs IA Akranes

41,22,37 12,2-0,1
1.67 4.24 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ideal vs Oleiros

41,33,28 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.30 4.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

HK Kopavogur vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

49,27,28 1X,1-3,1
2.49 3.54 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Breiðablik UBK vs Fylkir

45,25,32 1,4-3,1
1.58 4.32 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Oriental vs Armacenenses

57,29,23 1X,3-4,1
1.37 4.40 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

CF Canelas 2010 vs Pedras Rubras

34,36,30 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.32 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitania Lourosa vs Arouca

52,24,28 1,4-1,1
1.98 3.24 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Valadares Gaia vs A.D. Sanjoanense

34,40,27 1X,1-4,1
2.90 3.34 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Praiense vs S.C. Beira-Mar

73,14,25 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.04 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs SU Sintrense

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.51 3.22 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs Arconatese

52,31,17 1X,3-1,1
1.42 4.40 6.25 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Amora vs Alverca

32,22,48 2,0-2,1
2.57 3.09 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Olhanense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

38,32,30 1X,3-2,1
2.26 3.14 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Coimbrões vs Gondomar

35,27,39 X,4-2,1
2.19 3.18 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo II vs Chaves II

42,35,26 1X,4-4,1
1.81 3.54 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Universidad de Guadalajara

45,27,30 1X,2-3,1
1.84 3.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Honduras Progreso vs Lobos UPNFM

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.06 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Coban Imperial vs Xelaju

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.68 3.52 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Eskisehirspor vs Bursaspor

35,28,37 X,0-2,1
2.35 3.54 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Jaish Damascus vs Nouadhibou

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.42 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Lee Man vs Pegasus

26,22,52 2,4-2,1
3.34 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

28,26,49 X2,1-3,1
1.66 3.92 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Borussia Dortmund II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

47,26,29 1X,4-2,1
1.47 4.60 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Silver Strikers vs Blue Eagles

42,35,26 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.24 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Frisia vs Weiche Flensburg II

15,17,68 2,0-4,1
7.10 5.65 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Villarreal III vs Olimpic de Xativa

31,30,39 X2,1-0,1
1.66 3.54 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs Hurth

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
3.24 3.68 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Moyale Barracks vs Ntopwa United

72,25,20 1,2-1,1
1.80 3.38 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Karonga United vs TN Stars

15,46,39 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.13 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Freiburg II

37,22,41 12,0-1,1
4.10 3.80 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Alcoyano vs Recambios Colon

46,40,14 1X,1-0,1
1.35 4.44 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Fatih Karagumruk vs Menemen Belediyespor

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
2.09 3.54 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Douglas Haig vs Chaco For Ever

29,39,33 X,0-2,1
3.01 2.92 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Covadonga vs UD Gijon Industrial

60,19,28 1,1-1,1
1.29 5.25 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Giresunspor vs Hatayspor

18,26,56 X2,2-2,1
3.48 3.62 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Adana Demirspor vs Keciorengucu

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.84 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs 1. Kleve

63,23,24 1,3-3,1
1.38 5.15 5.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

San Martin de Burzaco vs Argentino de Merlo

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
2.25 2.81 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

KaaPo Kaarina U20 vs Espoo U20

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CFRJ Marica vs Bela Vista

81,16,22 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.82 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Municipal Santa Ana vs AD Municipal Turrialba

35,46,21 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.72 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
23:00

Mirassol vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

28,35,39 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.13 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Atibaia vs Ferroviária

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
3.14 3.16 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs VSG Altglienicke

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.80 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CE Aimore vs EC Novo Horizonte

44,37,23 1X,5-0,1
1.12 7.80 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

CE Lajeadense vs Avenida

25,41,37 X2,0-1,1
2.23 3.24 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sa Kaeo City vs Phrae United

23,20,57 2,0-1,1
5.40 4.10 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Lichtenberg 47

30,30,41 X2,2-0,1
2.29 3.44 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

50,18,34 1,3-2,1
2.53 3.34 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Berliner AK 07 vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

69,21,23 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.90 3.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Navalcarnero vs Trival Valderas

27,29,47 X2,2-0,1
1.65 3.42 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Berliner Dynamo vs Hertha II

32,23,48 2,1-3,1
3.58 3.68 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

19,11,70 2,2-7,1
16.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Box Hill (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

73,13,14 1,4-0,1
1.01 17.0 37.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:30

Meuselwitz vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.96 3.60 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

SD Deusto vs Basconia

27,36,38 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.28 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Payasspor vs Kocaelispor

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
3.72 3.22 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Pauli II vs SSV Jeddeloh

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Baroka II vs SuperSport United II

25,23,52 2,1-1,1
3.46 3.48 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Club Lujan vs Club Leandro N. Alem

36,38,26 1X,1-2,1
2.35 2.96 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Holstein II vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.64 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Hamburger II

27,23,56 2,3-2,1
2.27 3.54 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kırklarelispor vs İnegolspor

29,15,56 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.42 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Havelse

49,21,33 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.74 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs Hacettepe

34,27,40 X2,4-1,1
1.51 4.10 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45
15:00

Guillermo Brown vs Club Atletico Temperley

29,27,47 X2,0-1,1
2.34 3.10 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Luceafarul Filiasi (Women) vs Fair Play Bucuresti (Women)

74,2,24 1,2-0,1
3.15 4.14 1.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Mostoles

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.68 3.13 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs Piros Security (Women)

33,10,62 2,1-3,1
2.36 4.10 2.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Uttaradit vs Phitsanulok

69,17,26 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.10 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

K. Rupel Boom vs KMSK Deinze

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
3.18 3.60 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Villa Dalmine vs Club Almagro

29,31,43 X2,1-1,1
2.04 3.10 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

HSC Hannover vs VfB Lubeck

24,32,44 X2,1-2,1
7.60 5.05 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Argentino de Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

53,27,26 1X,0-0,1
2.72 2.88 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ecija Balompie vs Coria CF

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
2.61 3.06 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UAI Urquiza vs CA San Telmo

26,40,35 X2,1-0,1
2.69 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00
15:15

Defensores Unidos vs CA Los Andes

54,35,20 1X,1-1,1
2.53 3.05 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Oliveirense vs Farense

27,30,46 X2,0-1,1
2.86 3.28 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs CSyD Flandria

22,34,44 X2,1-1,1
3.30 3.10 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Chaves vs Penafiel

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
1.83 3.56 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Riga vs Tukums 2000

41,24,35 1,4-0,1
1.25 6.45 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CD Diocesano vs Extremadura II

38,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.69 3.36 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dynamo Stavropol vs Legion Makhachkala

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
1.84 3.40 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

NK Radomlje vs NK Dravograd

43,26,32 1X,6-1,1
1.25 5.55 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs C.S.D. Municipal

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.45 3.04 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Dorogi vs Szombathelyi Haladás

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.61 3.22 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Kazincbarcikai vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

36,24,40 12,2-2,1
2.41 3.18 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

34,14,55 2,0-3,1
2.41 3.88 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Duren vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

49,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.96 3.62 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Utrera vs Cordoba II

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.07 3.18 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

43,25,33 1,2-1,1
2.07 3.44 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Reinmeer Aomori vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

34,23,44 2,1-4,1
2.65 3.22 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.