Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-09-06

19:30

Scotland vs Russia

41,10,49 2,1-2,1
2.80 3.10 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Cyprus vs Kazakhstan

22,24,54 2,1-1,1
2.20 3.20 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Estonia vs Belarus

22,22,56 2,1-2,1
3.48 3.10 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Austria vs Latvia

66,22,12 1,6-0,1
1.18 9.50 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:30

Wales vs Azerbaijan

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
1.28 5.25 13.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Germany vs Netherlands

38,30,32 1X,2-4,1
2.02 3.70 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Slovenia vs Poland

22,31,47 X2,2-0,1
3.48 3.20 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Slovakia vs Croatia

42,22,36 1,0-4,1
3.86 3.30 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

San Marino vs Belgium

7,13,80 2,0-4,1
51.0 15.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Universitatea Cluj vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

54,21,29 1,0-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chrobry Glogow vs RKS Radomiak Radom

31,25,47 2,0-2,1
2.91 3.15 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Galway vs Shamrock Rovers

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
11.5 5.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Edenderry Town vs Bluebell United

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Liffey Wanderers vs Killester Donnycarney

33,24,44 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Hvidovre vs Skive

37,22,42 12,4-2,1
2.43 3.34 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Racing de Santander vs Cádiz

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
2.58 3.10 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Lommel SK vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
3.70 3.66 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Huragan Morag vs Unia Skierniewice

25,21,54 2,2-3,1
2.07 3.62 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

ŽP Sport vs Petržalka

30,20,53 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Chile vs Argentina

29,18,57 2,0-0,1
3.58 3.30 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Helsingor vs Holbæk B&I

24,25,51 2,5-0,1
1.28 5.50 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hillerod vs Vanlose

45,21,36 1,0-4,1
2.12 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Naesby vs Dalum

45,17,39 1,1-3,1
2.32 3.80 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Peru vs Ecuador

32,28,41 X2,0-1,1
1.86 4.00 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

EC Sao Bento SP vs Figueirense

24,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.19 3.22 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs AC Oulu

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
3.30 3.60 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Turun Palloseura vs AC Kajaani

48,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.41 5.05 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Haka vs Musan Salama

51,16,34 1,4-0,1
1.25 6.60 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Denmark U21 vs Hungary U21

71,14,15 1,0-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.45 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
19:30

Dundalk vs Cork City

57,17,31 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.25 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Montenegro U21 vs Faroe Islands U21

62,29,9 1X,3-0,1
1.24 5.65 9.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:45

Norway U21 vs Cyprus U21

67,24,22 1,2-1,1
1.36 4.94 7.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Iceland U21 vs Luxembourg U21

77,17,23 1,3-0,1
1.32 4.94 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Turkey U21 vs England U21

35,19,49 2,2-3,1
4.18 3.78 1.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Seekirchen 1945 vs St. Johann im Pongau

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
1.72 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Schwaz vs Telfs

41,24,36 1,1-1,1
1.68 4.50 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:30

Northern Ireland U21 vs Malta U21

72,17,11 1,0-0,1
1.22 5.80 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:30

Ukraine U21 vs Finland U21

86,14,22 1,0-2,1
1.59 3.80 5.05 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Wales U21 vs Belgium U21

25,11,64 2,1-0,1
4.33 3.68 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kazakhstan U21 vs Spain U21

21,18,61 2,0-1,1
15.0 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Russia U21 vs Serbia U21

57,15,33 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.22 2.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Azerbaijan U21 vs Slovakia U21

11,22,67 2,2-1,1
5.05 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Latvia U21 vs Poland U21

21,33,46 X2,0-1,1
5.05 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Czech Republic U21 vs Lithuania U21

73,15,25 1,2-0,1
1.09 9.10 17.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

PuiU vs MPS Atletico Malmi

28,21,51 2,1-4,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Maroons vs Kampala Capital City Authority

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
5.15 3.30 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Kyetume

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Wakiso Giants vs Tooro United

26,48,26 X,1-0,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Berga

21,40,42 X2,1-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Kumla vs Kungsor

74,17,24 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

Åbo IFK vs Someron Voima

39,17,46 12,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Atlantis Helsinki vs Espoo II

64,13,30 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

CLE vs Hoo Gee

32,10,64 2,4-3,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

IPS Edustus vs Kultsu

32,18,52 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

EsPa vs Finnkurd

62,16,29 1,2-3,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

HerTo vs JoKi

52,27,26 1X,1-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

JaPS II vs Kontu Ita-Helsinki

20,8,72 2,5-3,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Poxyt vs Nummelan Palloseura

41,17,43 12,0-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Valtti vs Nopsa

38,14,48 2,5-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kolding Boldklub vs Varde

26,10,64 2,3-5,1
2.22 4.00 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Silkeborg KFUM vs Kjellerup

74,9,17 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.44 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Uzbekistan U23 vs Iran U23

42,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.38 3.16 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

Ironi Modiin vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

64,9,33 1,1-1,1
2.20 3.54 2.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Morocco vs Burkina Faso

49,36,15 1X,1-1,1
1.29 5.20 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
09:00

Sakhalin vs Dynamo Barnaul

71,26,19 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.36 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ararat Moscow vs Khimki-M

73,19,8 1,2-2,1
2.21 3.42 3.05 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:00

Greystones vs Newtown Rangers

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.76 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chita vs Zenit Irkutsk

26,31,48 X2,1-0,1
2.11 3.38 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ironi Beit Dagan vs MS Tzeirey Taibe

43,17,41 12,1-4,1
1.89 3.58 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pskov-747 vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
1.76 3.64 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Znamya Truda vs Murom

38,15,48 2,2-2,1
2.59 3.36 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kolomna vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

43,12,45 12,0-1,1
4.54 3.86 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rodina Moscow vs Zvezda Saint Petersburg

61,0,41 1,3-1,1
1.39 4.94 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Khimik-Arsenal

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
1.91 3.56 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Deisenhofen

36,16,49 2,3-0,1
2.02 3.94 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zvezda Perm vs Tyumen

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.46 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Saratov vs Strogino Moscow

61,20,19 1,1-1,1
1.28 5.35 9.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Millwall U23 vs Sheffield United U23

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.36 3.68 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Saturn Ramenskoe vs Kaluga

38,38,25 1X,3-3,1
2.54 3.36 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Larkview Boys vs Kilbarrack United

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.74 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kraluv Dvur vs Rakovnik

34,13,57 2,3-1,1
1.42 4.84 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

University College Dublin vs Glebe North

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Ivory Coast vs Benin

53,36,19 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.58 5.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Queens Park Rangers U23 vs Sheffield Wednesday U23

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.72 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs TuS Dassendorf

30,13,57 2,1-3,1
5.95 5.35 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Italy U19 vs Netherlands U19

36,9,58 2,2-2,1
2.57 3.52 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Chanmari vs Ramhlun North

46,34,24 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.66 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vasas vs Ujpest

40,27,34 1X,4-3,1
3.66 3.90 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Aizawl vs Chhinga Veng

21,25,54 2,2-2,1
2.91 3.18 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Sasel

53,20,30 1,2-2,1
2.03 4.10 2.83 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Persiba Balikpapan vs Sulut United

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.68 3.48 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30
16:00

Veria vs Volos NFC

13,27,60 X2,1-1,1
4.94 4.14 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Mizoram vs Chawnpui

54,20,30 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.48 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al Wasl vs Fujairah

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
1.56 4.34 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al Dhafra vs Khor Fakkan

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.31 3.58 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Energie Cottbus vs Borussia Dortmund

31,22,48 2,0-5,1
7.50 5.10 1.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Al Jazira Abu Dhabi vs Al Ain

32,19,52 2,0-3,1
2.43 3.62 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Italy U21 vs Moldova U21

60,31,20 1X,4-0,1
1.19 6.95 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

CS Mioveni vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

46,21,35 1,2-2,1
1.71 3.68 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Schalke 04 II

27,28,48 X2,4-1,1
2.02 3.80 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Vimenor vs Ribamontán al Mar

22,41,42 X2,0-1,1
2.14 3.10 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Tunisia vs Mauritania

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.34 7.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Panaderia Pulido vs Villa Santa Brigida

26,40,35 X2,3-2,1
2.67 3.14 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CD Tarancon vs UB Conquense

57,27,24 1X,1-2,1
2.95 3.44 2.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Buzanada vs Tenerife II

30,22,51 2,1-1,1
2.56 3.05 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Honved

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
3.16 3.96 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Schalke 04 vs Viktoria Koln

27,27,50 X2,2-4,1
1.51 4.70 5.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Heimstetten vs VfR Garching

40,19,42 12,3-4,1
2.44 3.72 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Udinese Calcio vs Pordenone Calcio

25,30,50 X2,2-0,1
1.87 3.86 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) vs IA Akranes (Women)

40,15,46 12,2-0,1
2.98 3.26 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Changchun Dazhong Zhuoyue (Women) vs Jiangsu Suning (Women)

38,19,44 12,1-5,1
3.62 3.58 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

1860 Munchen vs Wacker Innsbruck

47,17,38 1,5-1,1
1.66 4.10 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

23,33,44 X2,2-2,1
4.74 4.14 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Soroksar vs Paksi

40,26,34 1X,1-2,1
2.51 3.74 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Beitar Petah Tikva vs Beitar Ramat Gan

27,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.51 3.38 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

HK Vikingur (Women) vs Breiðablik UBK (Women)

13,15,72 2,0-1,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Viktoria Griesheim

69,5,33 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.60 4.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ryazan VDV (Women) vs Chertanovo Moscow (Women)

49,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.56 4.14 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Schermbeck vs TuS Ennepetal

58,15,32 1,0-0,1
2.37 3.60 2.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Nottingen vs FSV 08 Bissingen

46,22,33 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.90 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Eltersdorf vs DJK Vilzing

64,18,18 1,1-2,1
1.89 3.84 3.32 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:30

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Wiedenbruck 2000

48,21,33 1,1-1,1
2.37 3.62 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Aris vs Olympiakos Volou 1937

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
1.20 6.80 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kazanka vs Dolgoprudny

41,22,37 1,1-2,1
1.54 4.26 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Adelaide City (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

82,9,26 1,5-1,1
1.24 5.90 8.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:30

Salyut Belgorod vs Ryazan

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
2.43 3.14 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Dynamo Bryansk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

41,19,41 12,2-0,1
2.25 3.20 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leningradets vs Torpedo Vladimir

46,18,36 1,2-4,1
1.91 3.48 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Yyeroham vs Hapoel Lod

28,26,49 X2,3-1,1
1.29 5.60 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

69,12,28 1,0-0,1
1.60 4.10 4.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Beitar Irony Maale Adumim vs Ms Ironi Kuseife

59,15,31 1,0-6,1
2.05 3.52 3.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shikun Hamizrach vs Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

41,17,43 12,3-0,1
1.50 4.32 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hapoel Kfar Casem Shua vs Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.07 3.42 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Moadon Tzeirey Rahat

94,6,24 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.40 9.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sport Club Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi

32,14,59 2,0-0,1
4.40 3.86 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs SKU Amstetten

39,18,43 12,3-0,1
1.67 4.40 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Republic of Ireland U21 vs Armenia U21

48,37,21 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.70 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Republic of the Gambia vs Angola

23,47,31 X2,0-1,1
2.51 3.02 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Barracas Central vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

38,28,34 X,3-4,1
2.46 3.02 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Guadalupe vs Cartagines

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
2.57 3.40 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Montenegro U19 vs Hungary U19

20,40,40 X2,0-2,1
2.38 3.48 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Serbia U19 vs Israel U19

19,30,51 X2,3-0,1
2.25 3.22 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Le Puy

27,28,48 X2,2-0,1
2.14 3.26 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Toronto II vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

19,28,53 X2,2-2,1
2.37 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Toulon vs Pau

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
2.97 3.32 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Victory

30,16,59 2,1-6,1
34.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CD Coria vs Aceuchal

37,31,33 1X,0-2,1
1.30 5.00 8.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

AS Beziers vs Stade Lavallois

30,27,45 X2,2-2,1
2.56 3.13 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Oskarshamns vs Atvidabergs

57,24,19 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.50 2.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Concarneau

40,34,27 1X,1-1,1
1.65 3.66 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Villefranche

30,35,36 X,0-2,1
2.89 3.18 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs USL Dunkerque

27,29,47 X2,1-0,1
3.68 3.34 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Quevilly vs Creteil-Lusitanos

32,27,42 X2,0-3,1
2.78 3.15 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

SO Cholet vs Avranches

28,35,39 X2,1-2,1
2.38 3.12 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Boulogne vs Bastia-Borgo

29,34,37 X2,2-1,1
2.01 3.38 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Standard Liege (Women) vs Club Brugge (Women)

33,21,49 2,5-2,1
1.13 8.40 14.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Wuhan Jiangda (Women) vs Dalian Quanjian (Women)

28,9,63 2,0-0,1
1.46 3.94 6.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Anderlecht (Women) vs Genk (Women)

58,22,26 1,2-1,1
1.29 5.65 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Gent (Women)

23,16,61 2,1-3,1
19.0 10.0 1.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

ADO Den Haag (Women) vs Twente (Women)

34,17,51 2,0-1,1
4.14 4.34 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs PEC Zwolle (Women)

73,17,24 1,4-0,1
1.26 6.25 8.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Excelsior Barendrecht (Women) vs VV Alkmaar (Women)

25,20,55 2,3-3,1
3.30 3.94 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

FCM Traiskirchen vs Wiener Neustadt

30,24,49 2,3-0,1
2.95 3.84 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Weiz vs Kalsdorf

38,15,49 2,1-1,1
2.16 3.82 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Deutschlandsberger

38,20,42 12,1-0,1
2.29 3.90 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Wels vs Allerheiligen

15,23,62 2,1-3,1
2.58 3.82 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Bad Gleichenberg vs ATSV Wolfsberg

35,18,48 2,3-1,1
1.74 4.14 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Cilegon United vs Persiraja Aceh

40,13,49 2,2-0,1
1.70 3.40 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Gleisdorf 09 vs WSC Hertha Wels

47,23,32 1,2-3,1
1.86 4.10 3.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Mauerwerk

31,16,57 2,2-1,1
2.49 3.62 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Leobendorf vs Wiener Sport-Club

44,24,33 1,1-6,1
2.49 3.78 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Mattersburg II vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

40,19,42 12,1-2,1
1.76 3.98 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban vs Martapura

24,24,52 2,3-2,1
2.25 3.04 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Perserang vs PSMS Medan

51,20,31 1,2-1,1
1.32 4.96 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Persik Kediri vs Persis Solo

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.68 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:15

Mitra Kukar vs Persewar Waropen

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.58 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Ahi Acre vs Maccabi Ahva Yarka

58,12,33 1,6-0,1
2.07 3.48 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kitzbuhel vs Worgl

57,24,19 1,1-1,1
1.72 4.18 4.12 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:30

ASK Kottingbrunn vs Retz

49,16,36 1,5-0,1
2.01 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Gady Raika Lebring vs Frauental

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kuala Lumpur vs Selangor United

35,15,53 2,0-1,1
1.66 3.50 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Darul Takzim II vs Kelantan

60,24,24 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

CSM Avantul Reghin vs Unirea Alba Iulia

41,34,27 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CFR Cluj II vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

67,21,24 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Ironi Or Yehuda

24,29,47 X2,0-3,1
1.86 3.24 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Maccabi Herzliya vs Hapoel Marmorek

47,20,34 1,0-2,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

31,35,35 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Armenia U19 vs Poland U19

6,22,72 2,0-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Voluntari II vs CS Sporting Rosiorii

43,26,32 1X,5-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Steaua Bucuresti II vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

69,23,22 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Inainte Modelu vs Afumati

31,25,46 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ukraine U19 vs Romania U19

63,12,31 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech vs Buchbach

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Queretaro (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

24,16,60 2,0-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45
18:45

Guarani SP U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

28,29,46 X2,2-3,1
3.80 3.82 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Cruz Azul (Women) vs C.D. Guadalajara (Women)

20,20,60 2,3-3,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Skeid U19 vs Ullern U19

64,16,20 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Halmstads U19 vs IFK Varnamo U19

57,14,32 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.74 2.79 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Fiorentina vs Perugia Calcio

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

1. Pribram vs Dukla Prague

51,16,35 1,1-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

38,26,36 X,5-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gorodeya vs Belarus U21

42,22,37 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Uerdingen 05

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Comoro Islands vs Togo

16,40,44 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

First Vienna vs Post SV

68,11,30 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:45

Universidad Central de Venezuela vs Dynamo Puerto

29,47,25 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs Deportivo Liniers

22,38,43 X2,1-3,1
2.75 2.98 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club El Porvenir vs Club Lujan

29,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.40 2.99 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Oberneuland vs Bremer SV

45,13,43 12,3-1,1
1.38 5.45 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Suderelbe

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.22 3.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:00

Bahia U23 vs Sport Club Internacional U23

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shanghai SVT (Women) vs Henan Huishang (Women)

69,21,23 1,1-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

42,13,46 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ituano U20 vs Santos U20

51,25,28 1,0-2,1
3.08 3.44 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

26,23,51 2,2-4,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Virtus Entella vs Genoa

49,27,28 1X,3-2,1
3.50 3.68 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSG Balingen

55,31,22 1X,1-3,1
1.34 5.40 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.