Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-09-07

16:45

Lithuania vs Ukraine

12,27,61 X2,0-3,1
10.0 4.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

France vs Albania

88,12,22 1,4-1,1
1.10 11.5 52.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:40

Serbia vs Portugal

32,36,32 X,2-1,1
3.38 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kosovo vs Czech Republic

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
3.58 3.30 2.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Turkey vs Andorra

48,37,15 1X,1-0,1
1.02 13.0 29.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
16:45

Iceland vs Moldova

32,33,37 X,3-0,1
1.17 7.00 19.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

England vs Bulgaria

46,32,25 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.30 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Ripensia Timisoara vs Petrolul Ploiesti

28,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Resita

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Airdrieonians vs Bohemian Dublin

33,22,47 2,3-2,1
3.50 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

CS Mioveni vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kelty Hearts vs Solihull Moors

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs The New Saints

23,17,60 2,1-1,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

31,27,44 X2,3-3,1
2.26 3.54 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wrexham vs Ayr United

35,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Formartine United vs Glenavon

30,29,43 X2,0-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs Greenock Morton

45,29,29 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Partick Thistle

54,19,31 1,0-2,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Lincoln City

32,28,40 X2,3-1,1
2.78 3.42 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele vs ASU Poli Timisoara

63,28,21 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Gillingham

42,25,34 1,2-2,1
2.46 3.60 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Clyde vs Queen of the South

55,21,29 1,3-2,1
3.18 3.50 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Blackpool

35,30,35 X,3-2,1
2.25 3.42 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United

37,22,41 12,2-1,1
2.23 3.52 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Salford City

22,28,50 X2,2-2,1
2.79 3.48 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Swindon Town

44,28,29 1X,1-3,1
3.19 3.54 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Port Vale

45,32,26 1X,1-0,1
2.30 3.36 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Wimbledon

49,21,33 1,2-1,1
2.00 3.78 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

New York City vs New England Revolution

40,29,33 1X,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham United

40,30,31 1X,2-1,1
2.94 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

55,16,32 1,1-2,1
2.06 3.64 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Dover Athletic

36,25,40 12,3-1,1
2.65 3.46 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Hartlepool United vs Woking

32,24,44 2,1-1,1
2.21 3.54 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Crawley Town

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
2.60 3.52 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Walsall

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.44 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Northampton Town

29,27,48 X2,2-1,1
2.16 3.62 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Stevenage

32,25,45 2,4-2,1
2.19 3.44 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Barrow

36,27,38 X,1-2,1
2.73 3.48 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sutton United vs Notts County

48,28,27 1X,1-1,1
2.71 3.46 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Stockport County

33,24,44 2,3-0,1
3.19 3.60 2.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Torquay United vs Harrogate Town

43,19,39 1,4-2,1
2.20 3.60 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Dagenham & Redbridge

44,23,35 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.50 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromley vs Chesterfield

50,31,24 1X,2-1,1
2.24 3.40 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Yeovil Town

45,29,29 1X,0-2,1
2.07 3.54 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.83 3.48 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cambridge United vs Forest Green Rovers

30,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.56 3.28 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Crewe Alexandra

37,16,47 2,0-2,1
2.76 3.52 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Scunthorpe United

50,32,23 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.80 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Exeter City

34,23,45 2,1-3,1
2.76 3.48 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Oldham Athletic

40,23,38 12,2-2,1
1.84 3.84 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Elana Torun

33,17,54 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.14 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Bytovia vs Pogon Siedlce

36,27,38 X,1-3,1
1.91 3.42 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Katowice

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.32 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gornik Leczna vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
1.96 3.38 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Legionovia vs Widzew Lodz

31,28,42 X2,0-2,1
5.05 4.08 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Gryf Wejherowo

37,23,42 12,2-1,1
1.81 3.58 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Stalowa Wola

43,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.32 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Jastrzebie

33,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.30 3.18 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Stomil Olsztyn

38,27,36 X,1-3,1
2.40 3.15 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Puszcza Niepolomice

38,24,38 12,2-3,1
2.40 3.15 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Portsmouth vs Southend United

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.32 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Alloa Athletic

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Arbroath

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Falkirk

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cucuta Deportivo vs Atletico Bucaramanga

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
2.11 3.15 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Sportul Snagov vs Dunarea Calarasi

42,26,33 1X,0-2,1
7.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado

31,37,33 X,1-1,1
2.06 3.20 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs University College Dublin

41,21,39 12,4-0,1
1.45 4.75 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Extremadura vs Numancia

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Malaga vs UD Almería

31,30,40 X2,0-1,1
2.31 3.13 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Tenerife vs Las Palmas

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.34 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
2.00 3.28 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Roeselare

35,33,33 X,4-0,1
1.75 3.94 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Albacete Balompie

32,35,34 X,0-1,1
1.84 3.54 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

K.V.C. Westerlo vs FCO Beerschot

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
2.79 3.54 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Telstar vs Cambuur

35,24,41 12,0-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Melgar vs Molinos El Pirata

54,31,23 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.75 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.72 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Sport Huancayo vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

36,35,30 1X,2-1,1
1.67 3.75 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Bron Radom

24,21,55 2,0-2,1
2.43 3.52 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Los Caimanes vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

22,24,54 2,1-2,1
4.10 3.80 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

63,19,27 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.45 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Coopsol

20,30,50 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.42 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Atletico Grau vs Santos Ica

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.54 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Union Huaral vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

55,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.62 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs MSK Zilina II

66,14,28 1,1-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
01:45

Carlos Mannucci vs Universidad San Martin

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior

49,19,35 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht

37,21,44 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gifu vs Tochigi

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.28 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Montedio Yamagata

36,27,38 X,3-4,1
1.79 3.60 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
2.10 3.72 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Omiya Ardija vs Machida Zelvia

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
1.91 3.68 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka

34,23,45 2,1-0,1
2.08 3.68 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Ryukyu vs Kagoshima United

41,21,39 12,2-1,1
2.53 3.78 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yokohama vs Ventforet Kofu

43,27,32 1X,3-2,1
2.41 3.46 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs Union Magdalena

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.38 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Aberystwyth Town vs Airbus UK Broughton

54,18,31 1,1-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:30

Barry Town vs Caernarfon Town

52,18,32 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

39,15,47 2,2-2,1
2.62 3.30 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Pen-y-Bont vs Bala Town

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poprad vs Dubnica

49,14,38 1,3-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Skalica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

47,23,32 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Púchov vs Partizan Bardejov

49,17,36 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kosice vs STK 1914 Samorin

44,20,36 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs KFC Komarno

40,25,36 1,4-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Avai vs Flamengo

32,28,41 X2,0-3,1
7.80 4.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Fortaleza EC vs Fluminense

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Sport Club Internacional vs Sao Paolo

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Ceara

36,29,36 X,2-2,1
1.41 4.00 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CR Vasco da Gama vs Bahia

32,26,42 X2,0-2,1
2.17 3.20 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Brazil vs Colombia

50,23,30 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.80 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Frem vs Bronshoj

38,27,36 X,3-2,1
2.98 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Skovshoved vs Avarta

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Brabrand vs Sydvest 05

72,25,20 1,2-2,1
1.43 4.50 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Middelfart G&BK vs Thisted

66,28,20 1X,5-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vejgaard vs Akademisk

29,35,37 X2,1-5,1
3.56 3.50 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

FA 2000 vs Hellerup IK

25,23,52 2,1-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Novara Calcio vs Calcio Lecco 1912

20,29,51 X2,3-0,1
1.87 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Avellino 1912 vs Teramo

46,34,24 1X,2-0,1
2.80 2.90 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Carpi 1909 vs Vicenza Calcio

25,33,46 X2,1-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Gwardia Koszalin

60,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.35 4.60 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Gornik Konin

50,13,39 1,0-0,1
1.80 4.08 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Mieszko Gniezno

51,13,38 1,1-0,1
1.99 3.82 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.60 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.64 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs NKP Podhale

32,19,52 2,1-0,1
2.37 3.54 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slask Wroclaw II vs Record Bielsko-Biala

66,21,24 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.28 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stal Brzeg vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

32,37,32 X,0-1,1
1.80 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Foto-Higiena vs Zaglebie Lubin II

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.85 3.76 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Energetyk ROW

28,23,55 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.72 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.96 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Real Santander

68,22,22 1,3-0,1
2.10 3.26 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Baltyk Koszalin

69,14,17 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.84 5.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
01:15

USA vs Mexico

34,27,40 X,0-3,1
3.12 3.24 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ekenas vs MYPA

50,25,29 1,2-3,1
1.70 4.34 4.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Farsley Celtic vs Kettering Town

59,18,29 1,3-2,1
1.81 3.92 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United

52,15,36 1,5-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Sampaio Correa vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

27,32,43 X2,3-2,1
2.24 3.10 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Ypiranga vs Confianca

34,34,32 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.22 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Metropolitanos vs Caracas

25,28,51 X2,1-1,1
3.80 3.30 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Costa Rica vs Uruguay

24,14,62 2,1-2,1
3.72 3.20 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Blyth Spartans vs Kidderminster Harriers

41,17,43 12,1-1,1
3.03 3.74 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gloucester City vs Darlington

42,24,35 1,2-1,1
2.74 3.78 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Curzon Ashton

48,22,31 1,3-2,1
1.73 4.10 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs America Minas Gerais

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.46 3.13 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Operario Ferroviario vs Cuiabá

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
2.38 3.10 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Guarani vs Oeste

39,32,30 1X,2-3,1
2.31 3.04 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Chelmsford City

31,24,46 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.64 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Tonbridge Angels

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.13 3.52 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Weymouth vs Welling United

44,19,38 1,1-0,1
2.18 3.34 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Allerod

26,19,55 2,1-0,1
3.17 4.00 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dartford vs Dorking Wanderers

38,24,38 12,3-4,1
2.58 3.60 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Skjold Birkerod vs Fremad Valby

26,12,62 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Taastrup vs Ledoje-Smorum

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.80 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boston United vs Bradford Park Avenue

44,23,35 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.35 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs Leamington

43,28,30 1X,5-0,1
2.50 3.62 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Guiseley

43,27,32 1X,3-1,1
2.11 3.88 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brackley Town vs Telford United

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.82 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Southport

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
1.36 5.30 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Billericay Town vs Bath City

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.88 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs St Albans

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
2.92 3.66 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Braintree Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.66 3.70 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Maidstone United vs Havant & Waterlooville

28,26,50 X2,2-2,1
3.12 3.56 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Sport Club do Recife vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
2.93 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Concord Rangers

34,24,43 2,2-3,1
2.66 3.72 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Slough Town

22,25,53 2,0-2,1
2.66 3.34 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wealdstone vs Oxford City

54,19,31 1,1-0,1
1.58 4.40 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lunds vs Landskrona BoIS

45,20,35 1,0-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carlstad United vs Rynninge

47,27,29 1X,3-3,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lindome vs Torns

44,21,36 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eskilsminne vs Ljungskile

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tvaakers vs IFK Varnamo

45,22,34 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen vs RWD Molenbeek

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Husqvarna vs Raaslatts SK

33,17,53 2,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

PEPO Lappeenranta vs VJS Vantaa

37,18,46 2,4-2,1
1.40 5.05 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

RoPS II vs JBK Pietarsaari

66,13,29 1,3-2,1
1.50 4.86 4.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hassleholm IF vs Rappe GOIF

28,23,55 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.60 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Vasa IFK vs Hercules Oulu

25,24,51 2,4-2,1
2.21 4.10 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Osterlen vs Nosaby

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.76 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Nassjo vs Ifo Bromolla

20,34,46 X2,1-2,1
2.96 3.60 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Asarums vs IFK Hassleholm

27,29,48 X2,3-2,1
2.16 3.78 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

30,13,57 2,1-6,1
2.25 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

36,7,61 2,0-0,1
2.39 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vasalunds vs Bodens

60,25,15 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:15

Pardubice II vs Písek

32,20,50 2,2-2,1
1.75 4.50 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BK Forward vs Sollentuna

38,25,38 12,1-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

IFK Mora vs Gute

43,15,43 12,0-0,1
2.36 4.30 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sundbybergs vs Enkopings

28,16,56 2,0-2,1
2.44 4.20 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kungsangens IF vs Karlbergs

22,36,46 X2,0-0,1
4.34 4.68 1.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lidingo vs Skiljebo

58,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.44 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gamla Upsala vs Valbo FF

55,15,33 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.35 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Stocksund vs Hudiksvalls

66,21,13 1,0-0,1
1.48 5.10 4.82 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Tidaholm vs Savedalens

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
3.64 4.25 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gauthiod vs Lidkopings

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.15 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Torslanda vs Vanersborgs

32,17,56 2,0-2,1
3.46 4.46 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vanersborgs IF vs Stenungsunds

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
3.90 4.30 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Nordvarmland

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
1.28 6.05 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Motorlet vs MAS Taborsko

78,16,23 1,1-1,1
3.32 4.38 1.83 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Jiskra Domazlice vs Admira Prague

41,23,37 1,4-2,1
1.31 5.75 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FL Fart (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

45,33,26 1X,0-3,1
6.60 5.20 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

33,17,53 2,0-0,1
2.14 3.78 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs Roa (Women)

52,15,35 1,2-2,1
2.55 3.72 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

72,26,19 1X,2-2,1
1.31 5.50 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lillestrom (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

75,12,26 1,2-0,1
1.25 6.20 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lyn (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

22,21,57 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.64 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

FCV Dender EH vs Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

70,25,5 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.36 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs Liege

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
1.26 4.50 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Arvoll IL vs Sunndal

31,42,27 1X,2-2,1
2.25 4.78 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Træff vs Spjelkavik

66,14,20 1,2-2,1
2.14 4.28 2.65 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Prialit Reutov vs Metallist Korolyov

14,13,73 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Saturn Ramenskoye II vs Peresvet Domodedovo

15,16,69 2,0-0,1
7.10 4.60 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SOK Keramik Balashikha vs Lyubertsy

18,27,55 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.84 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Dessel Sport vs Tubize

54,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.31 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs K. Rupel Boom

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bayern Alzenau vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

47,32,25 1X,0-3,1
2.01 3.76 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs VfB Homberg

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
1.32 6.55 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Luch Vladivostok

27,37,37 X2,1-2,1
2.35 2.97 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Wuppertaler vs Wattenscheid 09

46,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.79 4.44 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Lippstadt 08

57,13,34 1,1-5,1
2.62 3.48 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Verl

29,31,42 X2,0-4,1
3.46 3.76 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs SV Rodinghausen

35,23,44 2,3-2,1
3.30 3.74 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

25,25,50 2,0-2,1
3.64 3.82 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

TuS Haltern vs 1. Köln II

45,20,35 1,1-3,1
2.82 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Lubeck vs ETSV Weiche

49,24,30 1,2-0,1
1.81 3.98 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs VfL Wolfsburg II

24,21,55 2,0-0,1
4.18 4.10 1.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bahlinger vs Steinbach

35,25,42 2,1-3,1
3.28 3.72 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartak Moscow II vs Krasnodar II

37,31,33 1X,0-3,1
2.19 3.42 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.08 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Werder Bremen II vs VfB Oldenburg

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.10 3.68 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs Holstein II

28,22,53 2,4-2,1
2.89 3.84 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Armavir

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
1.68 3.54 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Fortuna Koln vs Bonner

37,25,40 12,0-1,1
2.01 3.70 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Rotor Volgograd

38,33,30 1X,2-1,1
4.34 3.32 1.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Giessen vs Astoria Walldorf

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
3.68 3.80 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Saarbrucken vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

59,23,26 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.10 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tom Tomsk

31,35,36 X,2-1,1
2.15 2.95 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfR Aalen vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
1.40 5.05 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Elversberg vs 08 Homburg

42,17,42 12,2-3,1
1.83 3.98 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Avangard Kursk

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.99 3.14 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Kickers Offenbach vs Pirmasens

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.40 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chertanovo vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

35,23,43 2,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs Illertissen

49,24,29 1,1-3,1
1.84 3.96 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Memmingen

48,27,28 1X,2-0,1
1.56 4.44 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Augsburg II

45,19,37 1,3-2,1
1.91 3.90 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Eichstatt vs Bayreuth

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.24 3.52 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aubstadt vs 1. Nurnberg II

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.72 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs 1860 Rosenheim

79,19,21 1,4-1,1
1.36 5.50 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Heidelberg United vs Bentleigh Greens

45,15,41 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.14 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Avondale Heights vs Oakleigh Cannons

48,19,35 1,2-0,1
2.09 3.78 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Adelaide Comets vs North Eastern MetroStars

42,18,40 12,4-0,1
1.99 4.04 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

14,15,71 2,0-1,1
24.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Orebro (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
2.35 3.64 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

30,22,50 2,2-1,1
3.84 3.84 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

27,14,59 2,1-1,1
6.50 5.15 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Trujillanos vs Monagas

37,29,35 X,3-2,1
2.28 3.34 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Deportivo Moron vs Belgrano

39,39,25 1X,1-1,1
2.64 2.93 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sky Blue (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

13,21,66 2,1-2,1
4.36 4.00 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Paloma

30,16,59 2,0-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Waldgirmes vs Steinbach

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

KSV Baunatal vs KSV Hessen Kassel

21,20,59 2,0-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Lehnerz

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Blumenthaler vs Leher Turnerschaft

40,12,49 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Utah Royals (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.38 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Fredrikstad U19 vs Nordstrand U19

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.37 4.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs Sandhausen II

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Stuttgarter Kickers vs SV Goppingen

28,26,49 X2,2-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TSV Ilshofen vs Ravensburg

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:00

South Hobart vs Devonport City Strikers

41,11,49 2,2-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Ashfield vs Morley-Windmills

64,16,20 1,3-2,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:00

Forrestfield United vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club

27,32,42 X2,0-5,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Subiaco

47,25,31 1,3-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mandurah City vs Joondalup United

64,21,15 1,1-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Western Knights

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Bayswater City U20 vs Perth U20

41,21,39 12,0-3,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Seligenporten vs 1. Sand

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

08 Villingen vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

25,47,29 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Pipinsried vs Kirchanschoring

41,25,35 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Donaustauf vs Ismaning

46,33,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

1865 Dachau vs Pullach

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Landsberg vs TSV Nördlingen

20,30,50 X2,3-1,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Hobart Zebras vs Riverside Olympic

70,15,26 1,6-2,1
1.18 7.00 9.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:15

Kingborough Lions United vs Glenorchy Knights

30,8,62 2,3-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Launceston City

63,14,29 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Murray United vs Manningham United

31,16,56 2,2-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Box Hill United

44,22,35 1,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

St Albans Saints vs Melbourne Victory U21

68,19,25 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Werribee City vs Ballarat

65,15,20 1,2-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Inglewood United

51,21,31 1,1-3,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Hills Brumbies vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

North Shore Mariners vs Mounties Wanderers

47,18,36 1,5-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

57,16,31 1,1-0,1
1.74 4.74 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

The Gap (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

61,13,32 1,3-2,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sturt Lions vs Cumberland United

33,29,39 X,2-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Metro Claremont SC vs Nelson Eastern Suburbs

85,0,15 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
05:30

New Town Eagles vs Hobart United

16,4,80 2,2-4,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Taroona vs Tasmania University

35,13,56 2,2-5,1
4.18 4.74 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Queensland Lions vs Brisbane Olympic

50,17,35 1,1-2,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Brisbane City U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

56,12,35 1,1-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Bulleen Lions vs Goulburn Valley Suns

38,17,46 2,2-5,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Geelong vs Brunswick City

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Langwarrin vs Eastern Lions

28,17,55 2,1-1,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Northcote City

41,15,46 12,4-3,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreland City vs North Geelong Warriors

41,21,39 12,3-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreland Zebras vs Whittlesea Ranges

47,27,29 1X,4-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Calder United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

66,13,29 1,6-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

52,22,29 1,3-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Thy Thisted Q (Women) vs Farum BK (Women)

12,13,75 2,0-0,1
2.88 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs Odense (Women)

78,8,14 1,0-0,1
1.03 12.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:45

Kolding (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

28,16,56 2,0-3,1
25.0 10.0 1.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women)

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Boldklubben 1908 vs Boldklubben Union

70,14,16 1,3-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.26 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Otterup B&IK vs Hedensted

43,22,35 1,2-2,1
1.67 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AB Tarnby vs Karlslunde IF

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ishoj vs Gentofte-Vangede

47,15,40 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Primorac Biograd na Moru vs Uskok

42,20,38 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

RNK Split vs Neretvanac

39,57,12 1X,3-2,1
1.81 3.32 3.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

AC Bobigny vs Reims II

39,22,39 12,2-2,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CMS Oissel vs Stade Briochin

21,20,59 2,2-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Yomraspor vs Tokatspor

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.24 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lorca Deportiva vs Muleno

45,20,35 1,6-3,1
1.23 5.65 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Colomiers vs Vendee Les Herbiers

38,27,36 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lorient II vs Poissy

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Camara de Lobos vs Felgueiras

26,20,54 2,0-4,1
3.46 3.46 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Racing Club Relizane vs USM El Harrach

45,30,27 1X,3-1,1
1.36 4.40 6.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Gonsenheim

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

1. Kaiserslautern II vs 07 Elversberg II

33,14,56 2,1-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

WA Tlemcen vs Amal Bou Saada

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.46 3.28 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eutin 08 vs VfB Lubeck II

18,25,57 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.98 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TSB Flensburg vs PSV Union Neumunster

73,13,14 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Bordesholm vs Inter Turkspor Kiel

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
1.30 5.95 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

JSM Bejaia vs ASM Oran

43,31,29 1X,0-1,1
1.45 3.42 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

MC El Eulma vs JSM Skikda

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.86 2.88 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Serra Macaense vs America

31,21,51 2,1-2,1
3.52 3.44 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Tigres do Brasil vs Artsul

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
3.22 3.20 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Puerto Nuevo

25,22,53 2,2-0,1
3.48 2.86 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Engers vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

44,16,40 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Karbach vs Dudenhofen

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

07 Diefflen vs Rochling Volklingen

69,16,26 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Hassia Bingen vs Eintracht Trier 05

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs Castelldefels

47,30,26 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.24 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Schott Mainz

35,18,48 2,0-5,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Karonga United vs Civil Sporting Club

18,47,35 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Aviles vs Caudal

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
4.72 3.94 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Moyale Barracks vs Kamuzu Barracks

27,49,25 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

La Virgen del Camino vs Gimnástica Segoviana

24,32,44 X2,2-1,1
4.72 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SD Balmaseda vs Sodupe UC

41,38,23 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.70 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Caucaia vs Horizonte

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.06 3.17 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

HNK Dakovo vs NK Slavonija Požega

75,14,25 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chengdu Better City vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

68,30,18 1X,2-0,1
1.24 4.92 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Zibo Sunday vs Jilin Baijia

62,14,30 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CP Villarrobledo vs Recreativo de Huelva

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
4.70 3.50 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Villarreal II vs Orihuela

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
1.33 5.00 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Muglaspor

51,24,28 1,3-3,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

64,17,19 1,1-1,1
1.28 5.00 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Fastav Zlin II

62,18,20 1,0-4,1
2.14 3.68 2.69 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

SD Ejea vs Barcelona II

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
2.53 2.94 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Lokomotiva Zvolen vs MSK Námestovo

25,25,50 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rudar Prijedor vs Kozara Gradiska

52,21,30 1,3-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Igman Konjic vs HNK Orasje

10,31,59 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Cordoba vs Real Murcia

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
1.68 3.52 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Olympique de Medea vs MO Bejaïa

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
1.45 3.62 6.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tartu 10 (Women) vs Tammeka (Women)

29,17,54 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Don Benito vs Atletico Sanluqueno

34,29,39 X,1-1,1
2.51 3.04 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Koninklijke HFC vs Excelsior Maassluis

39,25,37 12,2-3,1
1.21 7.00 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Itaborai vs Goytacaz

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
2.20 3.15 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Levante UD II vs Hercules

30,34,37 X2,1-0,1
3.66 3.13 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca vs Nova Cidade

38,33,30 1X,0-1,1
1.41 3.68 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Bonsucesso vs Olaria Atletico Clube

50,38,19 1X,0-1,1
1.50 4.02 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Duque de Caxias vs Sao Goncalo

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.95 3.13 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Sigma Olomouc II vs SFK Vrchovina

49,22,31 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

UKM vs Terenganu II

34,27,41 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Banggol TokKu vs Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad

44,17,40 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Glory United vs JBFA

25,38,39 X2,6-3,1
5.35 3.40 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kelantan United vs Penjara

70,16,14 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Maccabi Tamra vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

61,34,18 1X,0-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kuching FA vs DDM

55,12,35 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Knockbreda vs Harland & Wolff Welders

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Legion Tallinna vs Elva

72,13,27 1,5-3,1
1.30 5.05 6.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sevilla (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

25,14,61 2,4-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Ba vs Rewa

68,31,18 1X,1-1,1
1.21 6.50 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK vs Halide Edip Adıvar

38,28,34 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

56,16,31 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

ASWH vs SVV Scheveningen

44,15,42 12,2-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Yanbian Beiguo vs Qingdao Jonoon

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

43,20,37 1,5-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Angered BK vs Hestrafors IF

25,39,38 X2,5-0,1
1.68 4.10 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs Spakenburg

53,19,31 1,4-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Marino de Luanco vs Getafe II

36,27,38 X,2-3,1
2.92 3.10 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Helios Voru vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

77,17,23 1,2-1,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona (Women) vs Tacon (Women)

50,27,27 1X,9-1,1
1.02 21.0 44.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Osasuna II vs Arenas Club de Getxo

37,24,39 12,4-1,1
2.46 3.13 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Administration Police vs St. Josephs Youth

29,38,33 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Modern Coast Rangers

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

19,18,63 2,0-1,1
16.0 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UP Langreo vs Atletico Madrid II

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
3.54 3.14 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UE Olot vs Lleida Esportiu

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
2.21 3.03 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Erok Spor AS vs Cizrespor

57,39,17 1X,3-0,1
1.71 3.38 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kocaelispor vs Fethiyespor

47,39,20 1X,1-0,1
2.10 3.32 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Catalca Spor vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

AE Prat vs UE Llagostera

39,33,30 1X,1-2,1
2.94 2.94 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kizilcabolukspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

36,33,32 1X,3-5,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Sile Yıldızspor vs Silivrispor

51,36,20 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Haro Deportivo vs Burgos

77,19,22 1,1-1,1
3.54 3.17 2.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bayrampasa vs Golcukspor

26,26,52 X2,0-1,1
1.57 3.82 4.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Villa Dalmine vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

31,39,31 X,2-0,1
2.17 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UCAM Murcia vs Marbella

33,24,44 2,2-2,1
2.44 2.99 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hlucín vs CSK Uherský Brod

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Pioneros de Cancun vs Yalmakan

45,34,24 1X,3-4,1
1.86 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs UA de Chihuahua

28,27,48 X2,4-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Glossop North End vs Pontefract Collieries

18,39,43 X2,1-3,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

All Boys vs Defensores de Belgrano

32,35,35 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Almagro vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Rubin-II Kazan vs Delin Izhevsk

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
3.96 4.26 1.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Lambton Jaffas vs Edgeworth Eagles

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.47 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

VV Katwijk vs GVVV Veenendaal

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.00 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real-Succes vs Sireti

89,0,11 1,0-0,1
2.43 4.20 2.41 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
14:00

Zambia vs South Africa

33,42,25 1X,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Blansko

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.07 3.64 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Avondale United vs Cobh Wanderers

29,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Frydek-Mistek vs 1. Slovacko II

33,15,56 2,2-1,1
1.66 3.98 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slovan Rosice vs Unicov

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
3.64 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Banik Ostrava II

26,41,35 X2,0-4,1
4.78 4.24 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brescia Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio

52,30,24 1X,3-2,1
2.01 3.68 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Atletico Lanus vs Argentinos Juniors

33,32,35 X,4-1,1
2.65 3.08 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs 1. Znojmo

72,20,22 1,1-0,1
1.73 4.04 3.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Changchun Yatai vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

70,28,19 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.72 6.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:15

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Heilongjiang Lava

35,24,42 2,0-2,1
1.87 3.60 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SC Imst vs Reichenau

30,43,28 X,3-1,1
1.96 4.00 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wiener Viktoria vs ASV Drassburg

39,14,47 2,0-1,1
2.40 3.90 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol City (Women) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Women)

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.10 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Grei KE (Women) vs Ovrevoll Hosle (Women)

30,14,61 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.80 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Neuhofen Ried II vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

50,16,35 1,4-0,1
1.42 5.10 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

CA Bizertin vs Hammam-Lif

45,29,29 1X,1-1,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Benesov vs Slavia Prague II

57,11,35 1,4-2,1
7.50 5.65 1.25 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:30

Avenida vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

27,35,41 X2,0-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Club Calor de San Pedro

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Ciervos vs Dorados de Sinaloa II

32,18,52 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Metz (Women) vs Paris Saint-Germain (Women)

20,17,63 2,1-6,1
18.0 11.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Calavera U19 vs UD Almeria U19

43,21,37 1,4-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Undy Athletic vs Haverfordwest County

19,27,54 X2,1-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Yzeure vs Lyonnais II

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.07 2.90 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bavois vs Bruhl

33,38,29 1X,0-3,1
1.75 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zurich II vs Koniz

44,30,28 1X,4-2,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Krabi

40,26,34 1X,3-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Surat Thani

63,25,12 1,6-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Phuket City vs Nakhon Si United

60,33,19 1X,4-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ranong United vs North Bangkok University

39,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Royal Thai Army vs Chamchuri United

20,26,54 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Trang vs Rajpracha

59,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Linfield

34,21,47 2,0-1,1
3.11 3.80 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Douglas Hall vs Rockmount

48,28,27 1X,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coleraine vs Dungannon Swifts

46,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.15 3.76 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ferrocarril Midland vs Central Cordoba

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
2.07 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Flora Tallinn (Women) vs Tallinna Kalev (Women)

66,9,32 1,5-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Leandro N. Alem vs San Martin de Burzaco

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Novo Horizonte vs Novo Hamburgo RS

24,33,47 X2,1-2,1
6.45 5.65 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Institute vs Crusaders

25,16,59 2,0-6,1
5.85 4.74 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Kayserispor vs Adanaspor

42,26,33 1X,4-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glentoran Belfast United vs Larne

29,38,33 X,2-1,1
2.28 3.78 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lecce vs Cosenza Calcio

42,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Onisilos Sotira vs Anorthosis

23,25,52 2,1-3,1
6.75 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hacken U19 vs Brommapojkarna U19

48,11,42 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:30

Tucson vs Lansing Ignite

20,52,28 X2,0-5,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SJK U20 vs Lahti U20

19,25,56 2,8-0,1
1.51 5.50 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Stripfing Weiden vs Team Wiener Linien

54,23,28 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Atenas vs Albion Montevideo

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cerrito vs Tacuarembo

49,32,24 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rentistas vs Club Atletico Torque

44,28,30 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

C.S.D. Villa Espanola vs Central Espanol

42,32,28 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Canuelas vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

56,18,30 1,2-0,1
2.06 3.07 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Labasa vs Nasinu

45,45,10 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.38 2.62 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:30

Colegiales vs Villa San Carlos

31,31,39 X2,0-1,1
2.40 2.74 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Sheffield

62,9,34 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Comunicaciones vs Acassuso

27,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.75 2.86 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Mickleover Sports

34,32,34 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sutton Coldfield Town vs Redditch United

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tadcaster Albion vs Ashton United

6,8,86 2,2-2,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Bergerac vs Nantes II

23,30,47 X2,2-0,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tamworth vs Nuneaton Town

39,28,34 1X,3-1,1
2.07 3.60 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez vs Sacachispas

29,45,27 X,2-1,1
1.97 3.06 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Trafford vs Bamber Bridge

35,34,31 1X,3-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs AS Vitre

24,40,38 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Zwettl vs SKN St. Polten II

46,21,35 1,1-4,1
2.38 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Blois Foof 41

35,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.07 2.90 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz II vs Weinland Gamlitz

35,8,60 2,1-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hapoel Bnei Pardes vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus

51,13,38 1,6-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

NK Korotan Prevalje vs NK Ljutomer

17,25,58 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.80 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

NK Zrece vs Sampion

51,21,31 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.74 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile

38,26,36 X,3-1,1
2.87 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Colo-Colo vs Everton de Vina del Mar

45,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Berliner AK 07

34,21,48 2,0-1,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

HPS (Women) vs RoPS (Women)

78,5,17 1,6-0,1
1.05 12.0 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Turun Weikot (Women) vs GBK Kokkola (Women)

32,23,47 2,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nantwich Town vs Grantham Town

45,32,26 1X,3-1,1
1.84 3.74 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Banbury United vs Gainsborough Trinity

41,28,31 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.10 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Polokwane City II vs Cape Town City II

43,19,39 12,2-3,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nairobi Stima vs Kenya Police

47,30,26 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lamontville Golden Arrows II vs Maritzburg United II

48,21,34 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromsgrove vs Stourbridge

31,33,37 X,0-1,1
3.12 3.68 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

50,20,32 1,10-1,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Tatran Rakovnik vs Aritma Prague

20,19,61 2,1-3,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Salzburger AK 1914 vs Austria Salzburg

68,16,26 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

67 Weinberg (Women) vs 1. Saarbrucken (Women)

60,23,25 1,0-0,1
4.24 4.20 1.62 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Catocha

22,19,59 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ballymena United vs Warrenpoint Town

64,19,26 1,4-0,1
1.41 5.25 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mushowani Stars vs Bulawayo Chiefs

59,17,30 1,0-1,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

33,28,39 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kaya vs Global

60,28,12 1X,5-1,1
1.05 13.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Mendiola 1991 vs Green Archers United

21,30,49 X2,1-2,1
7.80 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Belper Town vs Alvechurch

62,31,20 1X,1-0,1
2.89 3.64 2.13 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Ghiroda vs Crisul Chisineu-Cris

37,18,46 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Matlock Town vs Basford United

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
2.04 3.80 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Espoo U20 vs TPS U20

32,25,45 2,1-6,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kuopion Palloseura U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

58,18,29 1,4-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Metropolitanos II vs Caracas II

50,33,17 1X,0-3,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Tonsberg vs Frigg Oslo

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Ullern

26,22,52 2,1-3,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

AF Sporting San Miguelito vs Costa del Este

22,46,34 X2,0-0,1
2.43 2.86 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Halsen vs Ready

57,18,29 1,1-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Fjora

57,21,28 1,5-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Follo

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Deportivo Cafessa

35,42,24 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vard Haugesund vs Bergen Nord

78,7,15 1,5-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Orn-Horten vs Lyn Fotball

49,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

KyPa vs STPS

66,18,16 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Donn vs Vardeneset

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.45 5.00 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Flekkeroy vs Madla

42,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gjovik-Lyn vs Brumunddal

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
1.85 4.32 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Strindheim vs Steinkjer

74,20,22 1,3-2,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Osmaniyespor vs Karacabey Belediyespor

19,32,49 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

ND Beltinci vs NK Drava Ptuj

33,12,58 2,0-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sao Paulo (Women) vs Palmeiras (Women)

26,45,30 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.38 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Dalstorps vs Almeboda-Linneryd

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gorica vs Krsko

40,23,38 12,2-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

America Minas Gerais U20 vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Municipal Santiago vs Pilmahue

53,30,23 1X,1-2,1
1.77 3.24 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

AC Colina vs Lautaro de Buin

42,20,38 1,2-1,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Brezice vs Roltek Dob

42,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Independiente de Cauquenes

30,30,42 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.50 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportes Vallenar vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

34,22,44 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Westfalia Rhynern

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.64 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ajman Club vs Al Sharjah

27,24,54 2,0-5,1
2.78 3.58 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Al Nasr Dubai vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

48,19,35 1,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi vs Baniyas

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brodd vs Start II

42,23,36 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Murcielagos vs Correcaminos II

33,27,41 X2,4-2,1
1.98 3.38 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bryne II vs IL Flint Tonsberg

20,19,61 2,4-2,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Viking II vs Vindbjart

60,11,34 1,5-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Odd II vs Elverum

27,22,55 2,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sociedad II vs Guijuelo

41,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.73 3.52 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs Novorizontino U20

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.58 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Olympique de Medea U21 vs MO Bejaïa U21

28,23,54 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

31,31,39 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Municipal Mejillones vs Trasandino de Los Andes

32,18,52 2,1-1,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Peimari United vs PIF Parainen

29,31,42 X2,0-3,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Provincial Ovalle vs Real San Joaquin

46,27,30 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tigres U20 vs Llaneros U20

41,8,51 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PS-44 vs Nokian Palloseura

50,10,41 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ri-Pa vs HAPK

63,23,24 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Assyriska BK vs Angelholms

36,10,57 2,3-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Botswana vs Malawi

36,39,27 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.22 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Rosengard vs Vinbergs

65,9,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Hittarps vs Halmia

39,13,50 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KSF Prespa Birlik vs BK Olympic

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Onsala BK vs IFK Malmo

41,15,45 12,3-1,1
1.64 4.46 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stafsinge vs Eslovs BK

36,9,60 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ullareds vs Qviding

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Huila (Women) vs Independiente Medellín (Women)

21,16,63 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Manta vs Club Deportivo Santa Rita

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orense Sporting Club vs Gualaceo

52,34,21 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Feirense U19 vs Nacional U19

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Barrio Mexico

37,32,32 1X,0-2,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sporting San Jose vs AD Municipal Turrialba

60,39,16 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Honefoss vs Gjellerasen

28,22,53 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Resende U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

39,18,43 12,1-2,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitania Lourosa vs Amora

66,18,25 1,0-0,1
4.34 4.28 1.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

KoiPS vs LPS Helsinki

23,6,71 2,3-2,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Friska Viljor vs Gottne

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.70 4.00 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

SIF vs Sporting Kristina

62,17,28 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Ostersund vs Taftea

68,19,25 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.75 6.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalevka

42,25,34 1,2-2,1
3.20 3.64 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Virky vs Union Plaani

70,20,23 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

United of Manchester vs Atherton Collieries

23,18,59 2,2-2,1
2.01 3.70 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Fluminense U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20

36,16,49 2,0-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

49,33,24 1X,2-1,1
1.95 3.34 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Banik Sous vs Brandys nad Labem

44,0,57 2,2-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II vs Irapuato

27,21,52 2,2-1,1
3.54 3.42 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Neulengbach (Women) vs Bergheim (Women)

57,11,36 1,4-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

USC Landhaus (Women) vs Wacker Innsbruck (Women)

79,13,24 1,6-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Proline vs Villa

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.28 2.98 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Uganda Police vs Mbarara City

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.33 2.85 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

EC Agua Santa vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

31,26,44 X2,2-3,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

MC El Eulma U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

34,33,34 X,1-2,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Taubate vs Ferroviária

33,34,33 X,3-2,1
3.46 3.28 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gainare Tottori vs Blaublitz Akita

53,27,26 1X,1-4,1
1.94 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Eneby BK vs Mjolby AI

18,20,62 2,1-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Associacao Atletica Internacional vs Sant Andreu Sao Paulo

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hisingsbacka vs Kongahalla

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vastra Frolunda vs Jonsereds

62,22,16 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Mirassol

32,33,36 X,1-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Norrtalje vs Franke

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fanna BK vs IFK Uppsala

69,0,36 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Osterakers vs Brottby

97,0,3 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marsta vs Vaksala SK

49,8,43 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Claro vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
2.63 3.18 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Vasteras IK vs Vartans IK

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Limhamn Bunkeflo vs Lodde

46,38,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Trelleborg vs Malmo City

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kvarnby vs Kulladals

29,11,60 2,0-0,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Highlands Park II vs Orlando Pirates II

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
4.04 3.58 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hanvikens vs Tullinge

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hargs vs Trosa Vagnharad

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Varmdo vs Syrianska Eskilstuna IF

14,19,67 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Monaco II vs Annecy

16,29,55 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Skene IF vs Hoganas

61,20,19 1,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Nimes Olympique II vs Marignane Gignac

55,16,32 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bastia vs Sedan

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
2.48 3.38 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Schiltigheim vs Croix IC

35,28,37 X,3-0,1
2.12 3.70 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Stade Bordelais

40,35,27 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Lille II

40,33,29 1X,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Marseille Endoume vs Hyeres

31,37,33 X,1-1,1
2.28 3.18 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Gamba Osaka U23

29,24,49 2,1-0,1
2.06 3.60 3.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Skoftebyns vs Tidaholms GoIF

54,34,20 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Trollhattans BoIS vs Ahlafors

35,35,31 1X,2-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

JSM Bejaia U21 vs ASM Oran U21

36,23,42 12,3-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sagamihara vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

33,23,46 2,0-1,1
4.08 3.68 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

WA Tlemcen U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

56,27,17 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Sao Bernardo vs Atibaia

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
1.98 3.00 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Legion Makhachkala vs Inter Cherkessk

32,19,53 2,0-2,1
1.97 3.30 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Civil Service Strollers vs Spartans

36,40,25 1X,1-2,1
2.45 3.40 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Junak Sinj vs NK Urania

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
1.30 4.80 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nitra U19 vs Zemplin U19

45,13,43 12,2-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

ŽP Sport U19 vs Senica U19

68,14,18 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:00

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

28,20,52 2,1-2,1
4.32 3.62 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ruzomberok U19 vs Poprad U19

62,23,15 1,0-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

51,14,36 1,4-0,1
1.91 4.36 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Subiza vs Cortes

33,46,22 1X,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Eldense vs Acero

56,28,23 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Hercules II

36,20,45 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sestao River Club vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

42,36,24 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Deportivo Villegas vs Alfaro

8,17,75 2,1-2,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

CE Europa vs Terrassa

36,31,34 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

CDJ Tamarite vs CD Robres

33,26,42 X2,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Tokyo U23 vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

29,28,44 X2,0-2,1
3.68 3.44 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Cartagena II vs Club Deportiva Minera

37,27,37 X,2-5,1
2.50 3.20 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kataller Toyama

25,23,52 2,0-2,1
2.56 3.22 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka

38,18,44 12,2-1,1
1.55 3.94 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Sony Sendai vs Osaka

45,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.90 3.52 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Andernach (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

23,14,63 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.78 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
3.08 3.32 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

SuperSport United II vs Chippa United II

56,26,18 1X,4-0,1
1.65 4.14 4.12 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:45

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda Lock

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.30 3.14 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Pardubice U19

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tenerife U19 vs San Jose U19

60,21,19 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:15

Karvina U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

31,20,51 2,1-4,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UD Santa Marta U19 vs Alcorcon U19

39,19,43 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Famalicao U23 vs Portimonense U23

19,39,42 X2,2-3,1
2.41 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Santos Laguna (Women)

49,19,35 1,4-0,1
1.85 3.44 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

UD Santa Marta vs C.D. Atletico Tordesillas

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dugopolje U19 vs Sesvete U19

29,22,52 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Laguna U19 vs Maspalomas U19

63,27,22 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Lokomotiva U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

74,11,27 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

39,18,43 12,1-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs Getafe U19

50,20,32 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grorud vs Sotra SK

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.57 4.30 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baerum vs Kjelsas

34,23,45 2,1-4,1
2.85 3.62 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

21,20,59 2,2-2,1
4.06 4.46 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Manchester City (Women) vs Manchester United (Women)

38,9,55 2,1-0,1
1.19 7.00 13.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Moss

42,29,31 1X,3-1,1
1.49 4.60 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maua vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

33,26,41 X2,3-3,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Independente Limeira

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Dalian Boyang vs Shenyang Urban

40,21,40 12,1-2,1
6.30 4.76 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

32,37,32 X,1-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CE Esporles

73,11,16 1,4-0,1
1.20 6.30 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:00

Constancia vs Santa Catalina Atletico

30,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.07 3.17 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Las Palmas III vs Atletico Union Guimar

28,40,32 X,3-0,1
2.07 3.36 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Union Viera vs SD Tenisca

38,34,28 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.58 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vera vs UD San Fernando

39,15,48 2,2-2,1
2.73 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sant Andreu vs Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar

60,27,13 1X,2-1,1
1.44 4.30 6.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Llosetense vs CE Manacor

73,11,16 1,1-2,1
2.21 3.14 3.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Vidar vs Brattvag

41,21,39 12,2-2,1
2.17 3.70 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kunshan vs Hunan Xiangtao

65,17,18 1,3-0,1
1.29 5.00 8.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Yunnan Kunlu vs Suzhou Dongwu

14,26,60 X2,1-2,1
22.0 7.50 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Nanjing Shaye vs Hubei Chufeng Heli

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.60 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

41,15,45 12,2-0,1
2.19 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hebei Elite vs Yinchuan Helanshan

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
1.32 4.80 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Sichuan Jiuniu

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
2.18 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Marseille (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

22,13,65 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.80 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

24,21,55 2,1-3,1
8.40 5.80 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASJ Soyaux (Women) vs Paris (Women)

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
3.07 3.80 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Lhasa Chengtou vs Harbin Yiteng

25,29,46 X2,5-2,1
2.55 3.20 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Qingdao Red Lions vs Shanxi Xindu

74,18,8 1,1-0,1
1.29 5.10 8.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs Fujian Tianxin

19,20,61 2,0-0,1
1.57 3.84 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

31,16,58 2,0-1,1
8.70 5.00 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

26,13,61 2,1-3,1
5.80 5.30 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

36,13,54 2,1-2,1
4.80 4.94 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Express vs Onduparaka

32,31,38 X2,0-2,1
2.37 2.78 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Blue Eagles vs TN Stars

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
1.97 3.10 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atlas (Women) vs Puebla (Women)

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.07 3.48 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Numancia II vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

66,18,16 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:15

Gran Valencia vs Atletico Furrial

26,33,45 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Yaracuyanos vs Deportivo Petare

44,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Titanes vs Atletico El Vigia

71,26,19 1X,0-3,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Urena vs Hermanos Colmenares

51,37,20 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Universidad de Los Andes vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

21,54,25 X2,3-4,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

BSK Borca vs OFK Beograd

19,16,65 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Becej vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

63,25,23 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.