Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-09-08

16:45

Georgia vs Denmark

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Armenia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

26,34,42 X2,4-1,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sweden vs Norway

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Finland vs Italy

47,19,36 1,1-2,1
5.00 3.50 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Romania vs Malta

59,31,10 1X,1-0,1
1.04 12.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Switzerland vs Gibraltar

81,18,21 1,4-0,1
1.02 23.0 59.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Spain vs Faroe Islands

60,23,17 1,4-0,1
1.01 26.0 74.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:30

Greece vs Liechtenstein

75,7,18 1,1-1,1
1.02 17.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:30

Farul Constanta vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

27,19,54 2,2-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes

35,21,46 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.60 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders

23,22,55 2,2-0,1
2.35 3.76 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
1.85 4.10 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Cincinnati vs Toronto

34,21,47 2,1-5,1
3.46 3.88 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Orlando City vs Los Angeles

23,22,55 2,2-2,1
3.78 4.04 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Znicz Pruszkow

41,20,39 12,1-2,1
2.41 3.13 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Belchatow

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
2.11 3.26 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dundee vs Elgin City

37,19,46 2,1-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kolding IF vs Fremad Amager

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.64 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fredericia vs Nykobing

38,20,42 12,2-2,1
2.00 3.82 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Huila

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.44 4.24 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Næstved vs Roskilde

53,24,27 1,1-0,1
1.96 3.80 3.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares de Cordoba

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.24 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Girona vs Rayo Vallecano

37,26,37 X,3-1,1
2.10 3.34 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Millonarios

29,35,38 X2,1-0,1
2.95 3.13 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Pasto vs Once Caldas

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.13 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Elche vs Lugo

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.30 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

AD Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza

30,27,45 X2,0-3,1
2.50 3.18 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

R.E. Virton vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

51,23,30 1,4-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mirandes vs Real Oviedo

40,27,34 1X,2-1,1
2.49 3.20 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Huesca vs Sporting de Gijon

26,29,49 X2,1-0,1
2.01 3.30 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Helmond Sport vs Eindhoven

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.85 3.75 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Almere City vs Volendam

45,21,35 1,1-0,1
2.24 3.58 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Oss

40,25,36 1,2-1,1
2.20 3.64 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Alianza Lima vs Ayacucho

40,25,36 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.00 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting Cristal vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

50,26,27 1X,1-1,1
1.28 5.75 8.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Sport Boys vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

25,32,46 X2,2-1,1
2.37 3.50 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Sokol Ostroda

29,19,58 2,1-2,1
3.52 3.74 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Alianza Universidad vs Club Universitario de Deportes

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
2.15 3.34 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Pelikan Lowicz

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.62 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Legia Warsaw II

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Union Comercio vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.36 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Mito HollyHock vs Zweigen Kanazawa

36,32,32 1X,3-1,1
2.55 3.28 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Independiente Medellín vs Atletico Nacional

36,28,36 X,1-4,1
2.90 3.24 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ehime vs Tokushima Vortis

30,24,47 2,0-1,1
3.44 3.38 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Kyoto Sanga

41,25,36 1,3-0,1
3.02 3.36 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi

42,29,31 1X,4-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Slovan Bratislava II vs Slavoj Trebišov

69,13,28 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Santos vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

37,25,40 12,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

35,27,39 X,1-4,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

33,21,48 2,1-2,1
4.66 3.50 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

29,20,55 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

CSA Maceio vs Chapecoense

33,28,39 X2,2-0,1
2.39 3.10 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Slagelse B&I vs B.93 Copenhagen

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jammerbugt vs Aarhus Fremad

36,29,36 X,0-2,1
2.52 3.30 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs VSK Aarhus

36,17,49 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Viterbese Castrense vs AZ Picerno ASD

29,22,53 2,1-2,1
1.77 3.40 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Ravenna

28,34,39 X2,1-1,1
2.89 2.90 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Vis Pesaro vs Sambenedettese Calcio

29,36,35 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Reggiana 1919 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

36,34,30 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Rimini 1912 vs Sudtirol

24,34,45 X2,1-1,1
2.57 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Giana Erminio vs Pianese A.S.D

29,28,45 X2,0-4,1
2.07 3.10 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Triestina Calcio vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

29,32,40 X2,1-3,1
2.12 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Pergolettese 1932

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
1.87 3.20 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Monopoli vs Catanzaro 1929

32,32,36 X,0-1,1
3.19 3.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Vibonese Calcio

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.90 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Città di Pontedera vs Olbia Calcio

43,33,27 1X,3-2,1
1.97 3.20 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Renate

38,41,24 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Rende vs Ternana Calcio

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
3.72 3.10 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

U.S. Pistoiese vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.10 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sicula Leonzio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

49,28,26 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Como vs Monza 1912

48,26,28 1X,0-1,1
3.48 3.10 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fermana vs FeralpiSalò

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.99 2.90 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Siena vs Carrarese Calcio

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.22 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rieti vs Bari

20,24,56 2,1-2,1
4.88 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

49,29,27 1X,1-1,1
2.57 2.90 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs AlbinoLeffe

40,34,27 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Reggina Calcio vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

44,32,26 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.90 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

A.S.D. Potenza vs Calcio Catania

32,33,36 X,2-0,1
2.99 2.90 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.90 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Cesena

28,19,53 2,0-2,1
2.57 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

74,16,24 1,2-3,1
2.03 3.88 3.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Krasnik vs Wisla Sandomierz

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.82 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barranquilla vs Orsomarso

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.38 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Quindío vs Valledupar

42,32,28 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.48 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Radunia Stezyca vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

54,17,33 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.70 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Boca Juniors De Cali

50,9,42 1,1-0,1
2.28 3.20 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Melville United vs Napier City Rovers

60,9,35 1,2-3,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:45

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Paysandu

42,34,26 1X,2-2,1
1.95 3.18 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Llaneros de Guanare vs Portuguesa

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Trujillanos vs Monagas

39,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Zamora vs Estudiantes De Caracas

62,25,23 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Venezuela

41,34,27 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Zulia vs Estudiantes de Merida

36,36,28 1X,2-4,1
1.86 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Union Huaral vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

55,28,24 1X,2-2,1
1.65 3.62 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Lara vs Carabobo

27,32,42 X2,1-3,1
2.07 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Atletico Grau vs Santos Ica

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.45 3.54 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

63,19,27 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.45 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Coopsol

20,30,50 X2,2-4,1
2.59 3.42 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Lala

43,39,22 1X,4-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

20,38,42 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Aurora vs Guabira

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coritiba vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

30,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.05 3.24 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Havelse vs Hamburger II

30,22,50 2,3-2,1
2.43 3.72 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Heider SV

62,24,23 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.15 6.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.62 3.76 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs St. Pauli II

44,17,40 1,2-1,1
4.18 4.10 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kristianstads vs Assyriska Turabdin

26,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Team TG vs Gefle

46,24,31 1,0-3,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nykopings BIS vs Karlslunds

23,33,44 X2,4-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Sandvikens vs Sylvia Norrkoping

33,24,44 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Skerries Town vs Glenville

35,13,55 2,0-0,1
1.75 4.20 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Drumcondra vs Tek United

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Linkoping City vs Umea

26,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.62 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kvarnsvedens vs Taby

26,27,47 X2,0-0,1
5.45 5.30 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Vargarda IK vs Uddevalla

42,27,33 1X,6-1,1
1.99 3.82 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lucan United vs Tullamore Town

60,21,19 1,0-0,1
1.26 4.32 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Crumlin United vs Newbridge Town

64,28,20 1X,4-0,1
1.26 4.32 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ballymun vs Portmarnock

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.32 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

BK Karlstad vs Akropolis

28,36,37 X2,1-2,1
2.72 3.76 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rommen vs Herd

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
2.07 4.50 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Baltika Kaliningrad

47,24,31 1,1-5,1
3.50 3.22 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Torpedo Moscow vs Khimki

55,25,26 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.13 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Kawasaki Frontale

27,25,53 2,2-2,1
3.18 3.80 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka

48,21,33 1,2-1,1
2.09 3.48 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Consadole Sapporo

42,21,38 12,1-1,1
2.07 3.64 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds

43,23,35 1,2-2,1
1.92 3.68 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rosengard (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

70,21,23 1,3-1,1
1.08 9.90 25.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:45

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

48,23,32 1,3-0,1
1.66 3.94 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Seattle Reign (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

57,26,24 1X,3-1,1
1.60 4.14 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odder IGF vs Tarup-Paarup

43,23,36 1,0-2,1
1.87 4.00 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Chitipa United vs Civil Sporting Club

29,42,29 X,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ntopwa United vs Azam Tigers

41,22,37 1,3-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

De Treffers vs Sparta Rotterdam II

49,19,34 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

36,7,61 2,0-0,1
2.39 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Byasen vs Arendal

31,23,49 2,2-7,1
3.56 3.74 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Levanger vs Hodd

33,25,43 2,1-2,1
1.64 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bryne vs Kvik Halden

32,19,52 2,3-4,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fredrikstad vs Nardo

63,25,23 1,3-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Senja vs Floro

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alta vs Asane

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asker vs Oppsal

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica

26,31,48 X2,2-1,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Audax Italiano vs Union Espanola

47,29,28 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Deportivo Toluca

35,29,37 X,1-4,1
4.14 3.46 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Lesotho vs Ethiopia

40,40,22 1X,0-0,1
2.15 3.05 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Tanzania vs Burundi

28,39,35 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.13 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Legnago Salus S.S.D vs Levico Terme

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
1.97 3.34 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Chelsea (Women) vs Tottenham Hotspur (Women)

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs West Ham United (Women)

67,15,18 1,2-1,1
1.13 7.00 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:45

Birmingham City (Women) vs Everton (Women)

68,10,22 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Liverpool (Women) vs Reading (Women)

31,20,51 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sud America vs Deportivo Maldonado

26,26,52 X2,2-0,1
2.63 3.19 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bocholt vs Cronenberger

64,24,12 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Kray vs SpVg Schonnebeck

50,6,44 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

1. Kleve vs SC Union Nettetal

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs SSVg Velbert

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs SV Straelen

45,20,35 1,0-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

28,28,46 X2,4-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs TSG Sprockhovel

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs ASC 09 Dortmund

26,16,58 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Westfalia Herne vs Eintracht Rheine

54,14,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Heeslinger vs Spelle-Venhaus

33,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

MTV Gifhorn vs TB Uphusen

29,20,54 2,1-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Bersenbruck vs 1. Germania Egestorf

75,7,30 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Borussia Hildesheim vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

61,15,30 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bad Vilbel vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

44,5,53 2,1-4,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brinkumer SV vs Habenhauser FV

66,19,15 1,4-1,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:00

BSC Hastedt vs SFl Bremerhaven

37,8,57 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs Bremer TS Neustadt

53,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Schwachhausen vs SG Aumund-Vegesack

37,13,53 2,0-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Victoria Hamburg

39,10,52 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Buchholz 08

65,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Rugenbergen vs Concordia von 1907

25,10,65 2,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

34,23,44 2,3-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1860 Munchen II vs Kottern-St. Mang

38,26,36 X,2-3,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Schwabmunchen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

44,34,25 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Wegberg-Beeck

23,12,65 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hurth vs Duren

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Siegburger SV 04 vs Vichttal

64,29,20 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

SpVg Frechen 20 vs Pesch 1956

25,32,47 X2,2-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Breinig vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

49,41,18 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

43,11,47 12,2-1,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Biwako vs Nara Club

50,14,37 1,0-3,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Don Bosco vs Großbardorf

30,6,64 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Bulleen Lions (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

51,13,38 1,3-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Fremantle City (Women) vs Northern Redbacks (Women)

30,10,60 2,1-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Maitland vs Broadmeadow Magic

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Canberra Olympic vs Gungahlin United

56,13,34 1,1-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Canberra U20 vs Monaro Panthers U20

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

15,24,61 2,1-4,1
5.75 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Velke Mezirici vs Vyskov

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
1.98 4.06 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
2.38 3.18 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Suzuka Unlimited vs Reinmeer Aomori

27,29,48 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.36 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Mjolner

62,20,26 1,4-2,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rostov vs Syria

51,32,23 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.10 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Villa Mitre vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

25,40,36 X2,1-2,1
4.24 3.52 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs UD Ibiza

29,35,38 X2,0-3,1
2.67 3.12 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs UD Melilla

31,29,42 X2,5-1,1
2.36 3.18 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Stade Rennais U19 vs Girondins de Bordeaux U19

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
1.97 3.88 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Bastia U19

71,20,23 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.40 4.58 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs Real Madrid II

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
2.96 3.16 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CSyD Flandria vs UAI Urquiza

34,37,30 1X,2-3,1
2.31 3.08 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

CA San Miguel vs Argentino de Quilmes

19,39,42 X2,1-2,1
2.38 2.99 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Almirante Brown

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
2.82 2.83 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:00

Tavua vs Lautoka

18,14,68 2,1-4,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Merlo

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.63 3.02 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Valur (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

72,9,19 1,4-0,1
1.09 9.60 16.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

SFS Borac vs Car Konstantin

5,16,79 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Espanol vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

25,34,43 X2,0-3,1
1.99 3.18 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lewes (Women) vs Crystal Palace (Women)

48,22,32 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.80 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Urozhay Krasnodar

42,21,38 12,6-1,1
2.10 3.32 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs Limon

39,30,32 1X,3-0,1
1.71 4.04 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SKA Rostov-on-Don vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

42,27,32 1X,2-2,1
1.65 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Krasnodar III vs Volgar Astrakhan

28,23,55 2,0-2,1
4.22 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

52,19,32 1,3-0,1
1.66 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Stavropol

36,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Biolog vs Druzhba Maykop

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
2.43 3.01 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportes Copiapo vs CSD Rangers

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.36 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Sochi

43,24,34 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA San Telmo vs CA Fenix Pilar

40,39,24 1X,4-2,1
1.97 3.08 4.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Independiente Rivadavia vs Nueva Chicago

36,33,32 1X,4-1,1
2.33 3.14 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Deportivo Riestra

26,36,39 X2,2-0,1
2.07 3.13 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Loja vs Huetor Vega

49,18,34 1,3-2,1
2.28 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Pyramids vs Zamalek

35,33,33 X,0-3,1
2.74 3.20 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Netherlands U20 vs Germany U20

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
2.55 3.42 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sevilla III vs Puente Genil

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
2.84 3.18 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Leganes II vs AD Alcorcon II

41,28,32 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.13 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Rayo Vallecano II vs Navalcarnero

61,25,24 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.08 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

RCD Carabanchel vs AD Parla

45,27,30 1X,3-0,1
2.26 3.08 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Stjarnan (Women) vs Keflavík (Women)

44,12,44 12,4-1,1
1.97 3.90 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borgeby (Women) vs Moron (Women)

28,11,61 2,0-3,1
4.20 4.30 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Intercity Alicante vs CD Roda

55,27,18 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.62 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

44,29,29 1X,0-1,1
2.14 2.97 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
17:00

UMF Tindastoll (Women) vs Afturelding Fram (Women)

53,11,38 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.90 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

UE Cornella U19 vs Barcelona U19

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
3.76 3.68 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45
13:45

Clube Atletico Linense vs Desportivo Brasil

30,33,39 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.10 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UMF Selfoss (Women) vs Fylkir (Women)

29,13,58 2,1-0,1
1.80 3.84 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

MS Kfar Qasim vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

48,29,27 1X,0-1,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Marino vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

39,33,30 1X,2-0,1
1.94 3.38 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Syrianska Kerburan vs Vallentuna

38,16,46 2,2-2,1
2.34 3.72 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

33,26,41 X2,3-1,1
2.60 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

31,32,37 X2,1-3,1
2.32 3.20 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Conil vs San Roque de Lepe

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
2.54 3.10 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Deportivo de La Coruna (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

75,12,26 1,3-1,1
2.59 3.38 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meppen (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

46,12,42 12,1-5,1
7.70 5.50 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bandırmaspor vs Eyupspor

38,23,40 12,2-2,1
1.31 4.52 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Brozany vs Sokol Zapy

20,23,57 2,1-5,1
3.58 3.96 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Ergene Velimese Spor vs Utas Usakspor

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Hostoun vs Písek

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
2.25 3.78 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Protap vs Tun Razak

76,16,8 1,8-0,1
1.23 6.15 8.70 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Tacoronte vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

31,23,49 2,1-0,1
2.77 3.22 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cristo Atletico vs CA Bembibre

43,29,30 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.94 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Lealtad vs Union Club Ceares

31,35,36 X,1-0,1
1.38 4.70 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ferriolense vs SD Formentera

43,35,25 1X,0-3,1
6.30 4.20 1.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gernika vs Pasaia

33,34,33 X,1-0,1
1.67 3.48 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Forge vs York 9

52,30,23 1X,2-1,1
1.84 3.70 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Carlos vs Guadalupe

39,32,29 1X,3-1,1
1.78 3.84 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lorca vs Real Murcia II

43,31,28 1X,3-2,1
1.57 3.94 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Moralo CP vs Arroyo CP

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.20 9.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Alzira vs Paterna

33,24,43 2,1-0,1
1.98 3.13 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Herediano vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

39,30,32 1X,4-1,1
1.55 4.22 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Villanueva vs Brea

45,20,36 1,1-0,1
2.69 3.06 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AD Almudevar vs Atletico Monzon

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.24 3.16 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club Olímpico de Totana vs Mar Menor

28,23,55 2,0-3,1
5.10 3.94 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Soller vs Platges de Calvia

32,20,50 2,2-3,1
2.60 3.08 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Petroleros de Anzoategui vs Chico de Guayana

29,35,38 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Real Jaen vs UD Almería II

57,20,28 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.10 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Union Deportiva Somozas vs RC Villalbes

29,27,47 X2,0-2,1
2.54 3.14 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Valencia (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

32,29,40 X2,2-2,1
2.15 3.52 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

El Ejido vs Huetor Tajar

26,30,47 X2,3-3,1
1.45 4.40 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Guarnizo vs Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie

24,19,57 2,2-0,1
2.51 3.20 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Braga (Women) vs Benfica (Women)

77,15,24 1,0-1,1
2.59 3.30 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:15

Philippine Air Force vs Stallion Laguna

20,22,58 2,0-2,1
26.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Kremin Kremenchuk vs Prykarpatye

40,16,44 12,3-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ukraine U19 vs Romania U19

60,17,30 1,1-3,1
1.90 3.68 3.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:15

Masters Security vs Dwangwa United

49,35,22 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Madrid (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

25,15,60 2,1-0,1
2.72 3.54 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

55,28,24 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Cofutpa vs Cartagena-Guanacaste

35,23,43 2,3-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

SR Fach Donaufeld vs Slovan HAC

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
3.10 3.70 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Maria da Fonte vs GD Braganca

26,32,45 X2,3-0,1
2.00 3.48 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

WAF Brigittenau vs Wienerberg

41,23,38 12,7-1,1
2.66 3.54 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Piros Security (Women) vs Luceafarul Filiasi (Women)

37,6,60 2,6-0,1
1.39 4.84 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Fair Play Bucuresti (Women) vs Universitatea Galati (Women)

29,12,59 2,0-4,1
5.40 5.00 1.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Albacete U19 vs CD Roda U19

20,22,58 2,0-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Leganes U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

25,23,52 2,1-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AmaZulu II vs Mamelodi Sundowns II

24,24,52 2,2-1,1
3.09 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00
14:00

Balkany Zarya vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

28,34,39 X2,0-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Inhulets Petrove vs Volyn Lutsk

44,17,40 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Rukh Vinnyky vs Chornomorets Odesa

55,25,26 1,2-0,1
2.21 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

U.S.C. Paredes vs Lusitania Lourosa

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.16 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kenya vs Uganda

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.08 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alverca vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

50,29,26 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.04 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olhanense vs Armacenenses

45,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.20 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AC Barca vs Jyvaskyla

29,23,52 2,0-5,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Simpeleen Urheilijat vs Peltirumpu

10,22,68 2,2-3,1
2.73 4.20 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Peralada vs Santfeliuenc

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.24 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TPS Turku II U20 vs Jazz U20

66,0,38 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

IFK Eskilstuna vs FOK Farsta

47,32,24 1X,1-3,1
1.56 4.54 4.34 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Munsingen vs Basel II

35,36,30 1X,1-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Huginn Hottur vs UMF Sindri

36,45,22 1X,3-1,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

İnegolspor vs Corum Belediyespor

53,25,27 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Banga Gargždai vs Minija Kretinga

68,8,31 1,1-4,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dziugas Telsiai vs Vilniaus Vytis

53,22,29 1,2-2,1
2.11 3.40 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Real Sociedad III vs Vitoria

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
2.14 3.36 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Viljandi Tulevik II vs Flora Tallinn U19

34,6,65 2,2-2,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kirsehirspor vs Kastamonuspor

33,16,54 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Ararat Tallinn vs Sillamae Kalev

31,30,39 X2,2-3,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tartu JK Welco Elekter II vs Jogeva Wolves

38,14,49 2,6-2,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arminia Bielefeld (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

SU Sintrense vs Grupo Desportivo O Coruchense

57,26,17 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.94 4.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

North District vs Shatin

58,19,29 1,0-3,1
4.20 4.40 1.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern District

28,17,55 2,1-5,1
1.74 4.20 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Cyncoed (Women)

40,17,44 12,1-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Tromso II vs IK Junkeren

18,17,65 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Zarnovica vs Novohrad Lucenec

49,4,47 12,1-3,1
4.18 3.84 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Tatran Oravske Vesele vs Liptovska Stiavnica

71,24,20 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vængir Jupiters vs Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar

42,12,46 12,2-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Alcoyano vs Atletico Saguntino

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.18 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Resources Capital vs Sham Shui Po SA

26,23,51 2,8-0,1
1.48 4.70 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

PSPS Pekanbaru vs Persita Tangerang

23,23,54 2,2-1,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

CP Calasancio vs Arnedo

27,13,60 2,0-0,1
4.18 3.80 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

USV Scheiblingkirchen - Warth vs Langenrohr

71,0,35 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:15

Crevillente Deportivo vs Villarreal III

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.04 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Honved II vs Iváncsa KSK

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Monori vs Pecsi MFC

41,27,33 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Annabichler vs ASK Klagenfurt

13,12,75 2,2-3,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Sylla vs Novelda

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UD Socuellamos vs Manchego

45,25,32 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.04 6.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

III. Keruleti TUJe UPE vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

47,45,17 1X,5-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Spartak Myjava (Women) vs Partizan Bardejov (Women)

46,13,42 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zanaco vs Green Eagles

28,23,55 2,2-0,1
1.63 3.24 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Israel U19 vs Montenegro U19

51,33,16 1X,4-4,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Serbia U19 vs Hungary U19

27,31,45 X2,3-3,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Portland Timbers II vs Orange County Blues

32,23,48 2,1-2,1
2.01 3.44 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sansinena

25,47,29 X2,1-1,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Central Norte vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Crucero del Norte vs Douglas Haig

43,36,24 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Norild vs Drobak-Frogn

24,2,74 2,0-0,1
1.57 4.56 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vestfossen IF vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

30,9,61 2,0-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs San Martin De Formosa

31,39,31 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Leknes vs Harstad

4,13,83 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

CA Union de Sunchales vs Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento

50,34,22 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
18:00

Polideportivo Almeria vs Atletico Malagueno

51,26,27 1X,1-1,1
5.55 4.10 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ourense vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.76 3.38 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Compostela vs Barco

48,20,34 1,1-0,1
1.49 4.10 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women) vs Slovan Bratislava (Women)

21,8,71 2,0-0,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Ungmennafelagid Afturelding

46,23,33 1,0-5,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Kottmannsdorf vs Feldkirchen

10,19,71 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Uniao Madeira vs Vila Real

52,35,13 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.58 3.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

ATUS Ferlach vs ASKO Gmund

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
3.26 3.74 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Melhus vs Orkla

28,26,50 X2,5-1,1
1.80 4.50 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Grodig vs ANIF

30,18,56 2,3-3,1
2.29 3.72 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Louletano D.C. vs Ferreiras

69,23,8 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.64 6.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Mortágua vs Anadia

32,18,53 2,4-2,1
5.40 4.14 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CE Aimore vs Real Sport Club Capao da Canoa

32,35,34 X,5-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Dinamo Vranje vs Trayal

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Sindelic Belgrade

44,37,23 1X,4-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Radnicki 1923 vs Zlatibor

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.53 3.30 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

UP Plasencia vs UD Montijo

60,33,19 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.88 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Zemun vs Graficar Beograd

21,22,57 2,1-0,1
2.13 2.86 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Velez

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.85 3.32 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CSR Espanol vs Atlas

43,27,32 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Radnicki Pirot vs Buducnost Dobanovci

27,32,43 X2,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Urena vs Hermanos Colmenares

51,37,20 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
09:15

Sumperk vs Hodonin

25,11,64 2,0-2,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Skjetten vs Melbo

49,16,36 1,0-4,1
2.34 4.10 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jedinstvo Surcin vs Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug

36,12,54 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Deportes Linares vs Alhaurín de la Torre

43,16,41 12,5-0,1
1.32 5.00 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sportivo Desamparados vs Sol de Mayo

52,32,22 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

MTK Budapest (Women) vs Astra Hungary (Women)

40,12,48 2,5-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women) vs Szent Mihaly (Women)

75,18,7 1,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 20.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

27,13,60 2,2-2,1
4.82 4.14 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Club Cipolletti vs Club Sportivo Penarol

19,31,50 X2,2-2,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pedras Rubras vs Vizela

27,24,53 2,0-3,1
5.25 3.94 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UD Poblense vs Santanyi

76,16,23 1,0-0,1
1.36 4.82 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs EDMF Churra

26,32,44 X2,4-2,1
2.85 3.32 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Águilas vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

23,37,45 X2,0-0,1
1.31 4.90 8.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Ideal

38,30,32 1X,2-0,1
1.70 3.72 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sport Recife (Women) vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas (Women)

40,16,44 12,1-2,1
2.69 3.58 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Atletico Camioneros vs Club Olimpo

47,40,19 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Maipú vs Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis

38,41,23 1X,2-1,1
2.39 2.80 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Charlton Athletic (Women)

44,22,34 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Abergavenny (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

50,14,37 1,0-3,1
4.28 6.00 1.41 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sanlıurfaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

37,29,35 X,0-2,1
6.45 4.78 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Briton Ferry (Women) vs Llandudno (Women)

38,16,46 2,0-1,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cardiff Metropolitan (Women) vs Swansea City (Women)

38,23,40 12,0-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Dunbeholden vs Waterhouse

16,34,50 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Humble Lions vs Mount Pleasant Academy

20,46,36 X2,1-1,1
2.59 3.48 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SD Aucas vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.19 3.30 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Nacional Senac vs Universitario de Sucre

67,33,17 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Tivoli Gardens vs Arnett Gardens

27,25,54 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Recambios Colon vs Olimpic de Xativa

10,40,50 X2,3-1,1
3.09 3.10 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Real Betis II vs Utrera

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
1.45 4.24 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Flamengo SP vs Rio Branco SP

46,20,35 1,3-1,1
2.08 3.15 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Afjet Afyonspor

61,27,23 1X,2-2,1
3.18 3.40 2.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Brda vs NK Rogaska

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hacettepe vs Manisa BBSK

28,27,49 X2,1-6,1
4.40 3.80 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Kırklarelispor

52,27,26 1X,5-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

C.D. Fortaleza vs Wilstermann Cooperativas

65,17,18 1,6-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Samsunspor vs Pendikspor

32,37,32 X,2-0,1
1.38 4.24 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Serrano Petropolis vs Goncalense

28,35,38 X2,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Jocoro vs El Vencedor

20,50,32 X2,0-3,1
2.28 3.06 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Spartans (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

19,10,71 2,0-4,1
13.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Real Zaragoza II vs Sd Borja

29,17,54 2,1-1,1
1.43 4.14 6.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Matsue City vs Tokyo Musashino

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
4.78 3.70 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Chalatenango vs FAS

28,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.54 3.06 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

SCF Minerva vs CA Pulpileno

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
4.74 3.60 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Reus Deportiu vs Vilafranca

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Imabar vs Veertien Mie

50,33,23 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.10 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Basconia vs Club Portugalete

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
3.64 3.24 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Fana IL vs Brann II

37,15,49 2,2-1,1
1.45 5.10 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Independiente San Vicente

46,40,20 1X,2-3,1
1.51 3.88 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Elche Ilicitano vs Vilamarxant

39,33,29 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Trival Valderas vs CD El Alamo

51,36,20 1X,2-0,1
1.94 3.22 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Alcobendas Sport vs San Fernando de Henares

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Catanduva vs Tupa

40,30,31 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.36 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Clube Atletico Juventus

51,25,28 1,1-0,1
2.06 2.98 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Dijon (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

34,26,41 X2,0-3,1
3.11 3.74 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle vs ASD Cannara

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vigor Carpaneto vs ASD Sasso Marconi

35,34,31 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.52 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

UD Los Garres vs Cartagena II

28,34,39 X2,3-3,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Valerenga II vs Mjondalen II

73,19,23 1,2-0,1
1.07 9.50 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Molde II vs Eidsvold

36,9,59 2,0-2,1
3.54 4.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Fjardabyggd vs Dalvik Reynir

19,34,47 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.70 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ang Thong vs Muangkan United

33,33,35 X,3-1,1
1.50 3.70 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Throttur Vogar vs UMF Selfoss

57,18,30 1,1-4,1
2.53 3.72 2.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bangkok vs Chachoengsao

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.70 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chiang Rai City vs Ubon Ratchathani

28,26,49 X2,2-3,1
1.87 3.30 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kári Akranes vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

70,22,22 1,0-2,1
3.92 4.00 1.71 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs KF Vidir

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.46 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Campos AA vs Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube

31,31,40 X2,0-2,1
2.80 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Celtic (Women) vs Forfar Farmington (Women)

82,12,24 1,7-0,1
1.03 15.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Mount Kenya United vs Coast Stima

10,28,62 X2,2-1,1
2.28 2.90 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Khon Kaen United vs Ayutthaya

72,18,23 1,2-0,1
1.20 5.30 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vihiga United vs Talanta

26,35,42 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Migori Youth vs Bidco United

15,34,51 X2,0-2,1
3.28 2.90 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Motherwell (Women) vs Stirling University (Women)

65,26,21 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Smederevo vs Novi Pazar

70,21,23 1,1-0,1
2.09 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

LDU de Portoviejo vs Atletico Porteno

45,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

77,22,20 1,0-0,1
1.49 3.90 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Juventus RJ vs Araruama

30,32,38 X2,0-6,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

CFRJ Marica vs Perolas Negras

48,31,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mesquita vs CGI Abril 7

38,34,29 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Queimados vs Rio Sao Paulo

49,24,30 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santa Cruz vs Casimiro de Abreu EC

55,33,21 1X,2-3,1
2.74 3.38 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Varazdin U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.40 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Marquense vs Quiche

32,21,51 2,0-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

CSyD Nueva Concepcion vs Deportivo San Pedro

22,25,53 2,3-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Solola vs Deportivo Reu

36,18,47 2,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Suchitepequez vs Chimaltenango

31,19,54 2,4-2,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Savoia 1908 vs Castrovillari

39,45,20 1X,3-2,1
1.57 3.60 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.C.R. Messina vs Acireale

33,38,29 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mzuzu University vs Kamuzu Barracks

15,52,33 X2,0-0,1
3.00 2.70 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lovcen vs Jezero Plav

33,29,39 X,0-4,1
2.75 2.70 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Otrant vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

20,37,43 X2,0-1,1
2.66 2.89 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs UMF Tindastoll

78,12,10 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.25 9.60 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
11:00

CP Cacereno vs Trujillo

64,26,10 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.24 6.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Berceo vs UD Logrones II

28,22,54 2,1-3,1
4.64 3.94 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Cepin vs NK Sloga Nova Gradiska

63,15,29 1,3-1,1
1.43 4.60 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

UD Fraga vs Belchite 97

38,42,22 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Vestri vs KFG Gardabaer

40,8,52 2,0-0,1
1.13 7.90 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kamphaeng Phet vs Sa Kaeo City

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CSKA Moscow (Women) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women)

61,17,29 1,2-0,1
1.13 7.30 19.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

General Velasquez vs Deportes Recoleta

45,31,27 1X,2-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vazquez Cultural U19 vs San Felix U19

43,20,37 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Las Vegas Lights vs El Paso Locomotive

31,31,39 X2,0-3,1
2.05 3.38 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Provincial Osorno

55,25,26 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportes Union Companias vs Deportes Rengo

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

AFC Ajax (Women) vs Heerenveen (Women)

63,24,23 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.10 6.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Deportes Linares

9,11,80 2,1-2,1
6.90 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

CD Calamonte vs Jerez

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.42 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Sacramento Republic vs Tacoma Defiance

62,25,23 1,3-0,1
1.23 5.60 10.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bunnys Kyoto (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

21,23,56 2,0-2,1
2.58 3.36 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Santos de Guapiles

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
2.05 3.15 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SS Nola 1925 vs Marsala

53,23,29 1,1-0,1
2.54 3.28 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sansare vs Sacachispas

45,27,30 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs Budoni Calcio

45,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.44 4.34 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Capitalinos

25,27,48 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SP Tamai vs GSD Ambrosiana

49,13,40 1,0-3,1
2.22 3.24 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs Vis Artena

56,17,31 1,1-2,1
1.44 4.32 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Achuapa

33,34,33 X,3-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Pacajus vs Floresta EC

20,43,37 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Montevarchi vs Triestina Calcio

33,34,33 X,0-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs San Antonio Texas

55,26,25 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.70 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs Harima Albion (Women)

31,20,52 2,1-4,1
2.57 3.36 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Borgosesia Calcio vs Lucchese

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.34 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Palmese 1912 vs Citta di Messina

37,23,41 12,2-4,1
2.39 3.20 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

AS Casale Calcio vs Lavagnese

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ACV Scandicci ASD vs Monterosi

30,25,47 2,2-3,1
2.50 3.24 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CDSC Iberia vs San Marcos de Arica

34,32,34 X,2-2,1
2.63 3.24 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Vorderland (Women) vs SKV Altenmarkt (Women)

37,22,42 12,0-0,1
2.38 3.98 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
10:00

Spartak Trnava (Women) vs VIX Zilina (Women)

24,8,68 2,0-2,1
2.57 3.52 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sertanense vs Oleiros

35,44,23 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.18 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Reno 1868 vs Fresno

37,31,34 X,2-3,1
2.19 3.42 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
10:45

Carrigaline United vs College Corinthians

38,22,40 12,1-3,1
2.58 3.40 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

ASD Montegiorgio vs Matelica

35,16,50 2,1-0,1
3.14 3.32 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Nardo vs Citta di Fasano

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.61 3.30 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

25,31,49 X2,4-0,1
1.90 3.54 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ligorna vs Caronnese ASD

29,33,41 X2,0-3,1
2.29 3.28 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Real Forte Querceta vs A.C. Bra

39,29,34 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (Women)

67,12,21 1,2-1,1
1.56 4.26 5.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Talavera vs Granada II

43,27,32 1X,3-2,1
2.00 3.24 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

San Fernando CD vs Villarrubia CF

36,33,32 1X,3-0,1
1.47 3.94 7.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Algeciras vs Yeclano Deportivo

38,29,34 1X,3-2,1
2.23 3.13 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

39,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.44 3.28 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Cádiz II vs Badajoz

41,31,30 1X,0-2,1
3.44 3.32 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs Slovan Duslo

54,16,33 1,2-3,1
1.88 3.54 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Merida vs Real Balompedica Linense

41,34,27 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.06 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cartagena vs Sevilla II

60,22,25 1,0-1,1
1.40 4.24 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Valladolid II vs SD Leioa

30,34,36 X2,3-2,1
1.71 3.56 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Deportivo Alaves II vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

40,35,27 1X,2-1,1
2.52 3.14 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lokomotiv Moscow (Women) vs Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women)

48,22,32 1,5-0,1
1.25 5.55 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs

31,22,49 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.72 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Athletic Bilbao II

35,26,40 X,5-2,1
2.24 3.20 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Puerto Golfito vs Consultants Moravia

54,27,26 1X,2-0,1
2.01 3.44 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ultimate Kuala Lumpur vs Puchong Fuerza

39,23,39 12,3-3,1
2.58 3.64 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Salmantino vs Real Union

37,38,26 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.54 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Levante (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

35,20,46 2,2-0,1
1.51 3.94 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Calahorra vs UD Logrones

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
3.17 3.10 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Barakaldo vs Izarra

45,33,26 1X,1-2,1
1.80 3.52 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

RC Lens U19 vs Stade Malherbe Caen U19

31,12,62 2,4-2,1
2.30 3.82 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Toulon U19 vs Ajaccio U19

46,20,35 1,2-1,1
2.39 3.52 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSGC Ciamis vs BaBel United

20,6,74 2,1-0,1
2.75 3.22 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Valenciennes U19 vs Lille U19

40,21,40 12,2-0,1
2.77 3.62 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Amiens U19

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.08 3.62 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Montceau Bourgogne U19 vs Paris U19

8,17,75 2,1-2,1
5.70 4.74 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Chateauroux U19

57,12,34 1,2-4,1
2.38 3.66 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Boulogne U19 vs Quevilly U19

22,17,61 2,1-2,1
2.20 3.60 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Monaco U19 vs Nimes U19

56,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.76 3.78 3.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

26,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.68 3.54 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Auxerre U19 vs Metz U19

70,14,26 1,1-0,1
2.15 3.48 2.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Badalona vs Ebro

37,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.24 3.11 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sabadell vs Valencia II

40,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.16 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dijon FCO U19 vs Lyon U19

39,21,41 12,3-2,1
2.46 3.56 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Suduva Marijampole vs Panevezys

65,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.80 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Armed Forces vs Batu Dua

59,27,23 1X,8-2,1
1.74 3.94 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kingstonian vs Walton Casuals

31,16,57 2,2-0,1
1.57 4.40 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio vs Forlì

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.42 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aglianese vs Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
2.05 3.26 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Bloemfontein Celtic II vs Kaizer Chiefs II

65,21,25 1,1-7,1
2.16 3.52 2.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Rayo Majadahonda vs Atletico Baleares

28,27,49 X2,2-1,1
2.10 3.20 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tudelano vs SD Amorebieta

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.14 3.14 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Las Palmas II vs Real Oviedo II

31,31,40 X2,1-2,1
1.94 3.30 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Tor Akureyri vs Fjolnir

37,27,37 X,1-7,1
2.58 3.50 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSCS Cilacap vs Sriwijaya

50,18,34 1,1-1,1
2.68 3.13 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs AC Sparta Prague II

28,22,54 2,1-1,1
7.30 5.40 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Espanyol II vs UE Cornella

34,37,30 1X,2-2,1
1.91 3.28 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Mohun Bagan vs George Telegraph

41,18,41 12,4-0,1
1.50 3.96 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15
17:00

Pontevedra vs Sporting de Gijon II

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
1.89 3.50 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Central & Western vs Hoi King

60,28,21 1X,1-1,1
4.20 3.98 1.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Coruxo vs Racing de Ferrol

26,32,44 X2,2-0,1
2.85 3.14 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

47,16,37 1,4-1,1
1.85 3.64 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Magni

67,21,24 1,0-0,1
1.47 4.60 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Liverpool Montevideo vs River Plate Montevideo

51,30,24 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.48 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Extremadura II vs Villanovense

40,37,26 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.16 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Agropecuario vs San Martin de San Juan

35,37,29 1X,0-0,1
2.10 2.92 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Cobreloa

37,21,44 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.44 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

C.D. Melipilla vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

35,32,33 X,2-0,1
1.68 3.78 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Mitre

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.28 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Nublense vs Union San Felipe

34,25,43 2,3-1,1
2.30 3.30 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs Alajuelense

34,21,47 2,0-2,1
2.92 3.64 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Platense vs Guillermo Brown

56,26,24 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.60 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atlantis U20 vs KaaPo Kaarina U20

62,24,23 1,2-3,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Sport Club Internacional U20

45,21,36 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.