Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-09-11

03:15

Brazil vs Peru

69,18,24 1,0-1,1
1.49 5.00 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Boyaca Chico vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

27,30,45 X2,5-2,1
2.43 3.20 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Fluminense

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.47 4.40 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Fremad Amager vs Lyngby

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
3.22 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Colombia vs Venezuela

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Honduras vs Chile

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
4.10 3.52 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Ecuador vs Bolivia

54,34,12 1X,3-0,1
1.51 4.14 6.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
00:45

USA vs Uruguay

37,13,52 2,1-1,1
3.96 3.36 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:19

TJK vs Doker

28,11,61 2,7-2,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

BLRT Grupp vs Euro Takso

20,6,74 2,0-0,1
5.75 5.20 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Hagen-Uthlede vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat vs HJS Akatemia

65,16,27 1,4-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Inter Turku II vs Åbo IFK

69,18,24 1,0-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

JaPS II vs RiPS

21,21,58 2,3-3,1
3.34 5.50 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II vs Tp-T

35,11,58 2,2-3,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Reno 1868 vs Tacoma Defiance

66,25,22 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Energetyk ROW vs Stal Brzeg

34,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

1. Tatran Presov vs Poprad

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

OFK Dunajska Luzna vs Lokomotiva Devínska Nova Ves

62,22,25 1,7-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Novohrad Lucenec vs KFC Komarno

48,11,42 1,0-0,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs Spartak Trnava

28,19,53 2,0-4,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Metalul Buzau vs CSM Focsani

49,24,30 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
3.56 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

CS Faurei vs Farul Constanta

37,15,50 2,0-0,1
5.95 3.60 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Industria Galda vs CSM Avantul Reghin

33,20,49 2,4-3,1
4.24 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Sportul Snagov vs Petrolul Ploiesti

36,17,49 2,0-1,1
10.5 6.00 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Resita vs ASU Poli Timisoara

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Tunari vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

45,15,41 12,0-2,1
3.18 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rapid București vs Dunarea Calarasi

60,22,25 1,3-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

ACS Flacara Horezu vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

49,17,36 1,2-1,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Norresundby vs AaB Fodbold

37,19,45 2,0-8,1
94.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

America Minas Gerais vs Criciuma

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.34 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

North Texas vs Richmond Kickers

57,24,19 1,4-0,1
1.62 3.68 4.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

NK Nafta Lendava vs Krsko

71,19,24 1,2-0,1
1.96 3.64 3.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

NK Radomlje vs Gorica

70,21,23 1,2-2,1
2.67 3.42 2.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

NK Tolmin vs Celje

34,39,28 1X,0-6,1
11.0 6.65 1.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Argentina vs Mexico

36,26,38 X,4-0,1
2.60 3.22 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Jahn Regensburg II

37,16,48 2,6-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Stabaek II vs Loerenskog

17,20,63 2,1-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sandefjord U19 vs Kristiansund U19

34,13,56 2,2-4,1
1.69 5.50 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Corinthians Paulista (Women) vs CA Juventus (Women)

70,12,18 1,4-0,1
1.03 14.0 21.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Linfield II vs Cliftonville II

54,10,37 1,0-0,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Leiknir KB U19 vs Valur KH U19

38,19,45 2,1-2,1
1.86 4.50 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Throttur Reykjavík U19 vs Fram Reykjavík U19

62,26,12 1X,3-2,1
1.26 6.50 6.35 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:45

America Minas Gerais U20 vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.79 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20

45,17,39 1,2-0,1
1.58 4.00 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vasco da Gama U20 vs Fluminense U20

52,15,36 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ferroviario vs Pacajus

28,52,21 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:15

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Marquense

42,22,36 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chapecoense U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

20,22,58 2,2-1,1
7.20 4.52 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Strasswalchen vs Wals-Grunau

55,27,18 1X,1-4,1
3.66 4.50 1.64 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Capitalinos vs Deportivo Petapa

62,23,15 1,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:15

Achuapa vs Aurora Guatemala

38,31,32 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Carchá vs Sacachispas

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

OFK Sarisske Michalany vs Kosice

69,10,29 1,0-2,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Reu vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

41,17,43 12,1-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Blue Eagles vs TN Stars

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45
18:45

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Corinthians U20

32,21,49 2,0-1,1
3.00 3.62 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vitoria U20 vs Coritiba U20

30,21,53 2,1-2,1
2.18 3.28 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Kári Akranes U19 vs Fjolnir Vaengir U19

45,18,37 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

KF Aegir Thorlakshofn vs Kormakur Hvot

51,12,38 1,3-0,1
2.07 4.32 2.49 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:45

Ellidi vs Hviti Riddarinn

35,17,51 2,4-1,1
2.12 4.32 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs Bonsucesso U20

35,34,31 1X,2-0,1
2.06 3.40 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Nova Cidade U20 vs Duque de Caxias U20

56,31,13 1X,0-5,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Vranov nad Topľou vs Partizan Bardejov

40,18,42 12,1-1,1
2.79 3.74 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ferencvárosi (Women) vs Gyori ETO (Women)

77,16,7 1,2-0,1
1.02 13.5 27.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
19:00

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Virtus Bergamo 1909

30,22,51 2,1-1,1
2.05 3.26 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Once Municipal vs Sonsonate

33,47,22 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.38 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Osijek II vs Kustosja

52,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goncalense vs Serra Macaense

34,28,38 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.22 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sao Goncalo vs AD Itaborai

47,20,34 1,5-3,1
2.29 3.10 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Bonsucesso

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
2.78 3.16 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Deportivo Ocotal vs Diriangen

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.42 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Juventus Managua vs Real Esteli

62,32,19 1X,0-0,1
2.47 3.48 2.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Joinville vs Brusque

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
3.40 3.20 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Luverdense

47,24,31 1,4-2,1
1.58 3.84 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Campos AA

33,30,38 X,2-0,1
1.20 6.05 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Excursionistas II vs Ferrocarril Midland II

30,41,30 X,0-0,1
2.05 3.48 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Artsul vs Serrano Petropolis

37,33,31 1X,4-0,1
1.31 4.50 9.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

America vs Friburguense Atletico Clube

44,18,38 1,1-0,1
2.19 3.36 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nova Cidade vs Duque de Caxias

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
4.68 3.32 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca

25,40,36 X2,5-0,1
1.74 3.34 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

65,23,23 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.15 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Argentino Quilmes II vs CA San Telmo II

41,12,47 12,0-0,1
3.54 3.32 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45
15:30

Astra Hungary (Women) vs Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women)

44,16,40 1,0-3,1
4.86 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Acassuso II vs CSyD Flandria II

53,43,16 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.10 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

CA San Miguel II vs Colegiales II

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
3.03 3.14 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Villa San Carlos II vs CA Los Andes II

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.24 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Metropolitanos

47,33,25 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.48 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Kidlington vs Didcot Town

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Biggleswade Town vs St Neots Town

63,14,29 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.30 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Monagas vs Zulia

30,29,44 X2,2-2,1
2.08 3.44 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Lewes vs Leatherhead

56,22,27 1,2-2,1
2.18 3.62 2.81 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Estudiantes de Merida vs Caracas

31,33,38 X2,1-2,1
2.68 3.19 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Portuguesa vs Deportivo Lara

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.34 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Herediano vs Universidad de Costa Rica

61,27,22 1X,0-0,1
1.48 4.36 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

SD Textil Escudo vs Vimenor

66,16,27 1,3-0,1
1.84 3.48 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Brann U19 vs Lillestrom U19

47,18,35 1,4-2,1
1.65 4.54 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

IK Start U19 vs Valerenga U19

32,14,59 2,1-2,1
3.08 4.20 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

34,17,52 2,1-2,1
9.10 6.90 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Conwy Borough vs Prestatyn Town

53,22,29 1,0-7,1
3.14 3.80 2.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Viking U19 vs Stromsgodset U19

38,11,53 2,2-1,1
2.40 4.10 2.33 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:30

Kozara Gradiska vs Borac Banja Luka

42,19,40 12,0-3,1
6.25 4.14 1.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sotra SK vs Elverum

33,31,38 X,1-1,1
1.94 3.82 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Limon vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.50 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs Edinstvo

26,17,57 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sumadija Arandelovac vs Tutin

55,10,37 1,1-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Itapirense U20 vs Uniao Agrícola Barbarense U20

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs AD Grecia

47,26,29 1X,2-0,1
1.88 3.76 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sile Yıldızspor vs Karacabey Belediyespor

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Carabobo vs Zamora

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.06 3.50 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Manisaspor vs Turgutluspor

16,21,63 2,1-2,1
4.32 3.44 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chelyabinsk vs Akron Tolyatti

36,21,45 2,1-0,1
2.00 3.60 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gravina vs Audace Cerignola

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tokatspor vs Erbaaspor

45,41,20 1X,0-2,1
4.82 3.94 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

AS Garde Nationale vs Nouadhibou

17,34,49 X2,0-1,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Bright Stars vs Wakiso Giants

22,48,31 X2,1-1,1
3.15 2.62 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Ribamontan al Mar vs Selaya

23,70,7 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
11:00

Vilafranca vs Terrassa

28,27,50 X2,2-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Defensores Unidos II vs Deportivo Armenio II

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Sokol Usti vs Sokol Opatovice

14,21,65 2,5-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ASO Chlef U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

42,32,28 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.58 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

MC Alger U21 vs USM Alger U21

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
2.03 3.58 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Tasmania University vs Hobart United

50,7,44 1,1-3,1
2.40 3.58 2.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Guangdong Haiyin (Women) vs Jiangsu Suning (Women)

20,13,67 2,0-5,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Molde U19 vs Bodo-Glimt U19

18,20,62 2,5-1,1
1.87 4.50 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Retro FC Brasil vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

56,30,14 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.28 4.06 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:30

Duzcespor vs Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK

35,32,33 X,0-2,1
2.44 3.08 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Philippine Air Force vs Global

44,21,36 1,4-1,1
2.38 3.94 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs HSC Hannover

31,34,35 X,3-1,1
1.77 4.06 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tepecik B.S. vs Halide Edip Adıvar

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.44 3.08 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UA Horta vs Peralada

46,31,26 1X,4-2,1
1.63 3.72 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atletico Venezuela vs Aragua

28,33,41 X2,1-1,1
2.18 3.36 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Adriese vs Este

64,27,21 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.88 4.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASD Campodarsego vs Delta Calcio Rovigo

63,19,26 1,0-0,1
2.00 3.44 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Zenit-Izhevsk vs Ural II

43,21,37 1,1-0,1
2.81 3.54 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lada-Tolyatti vs Nosta Novotroitsk

31,19,55 2,0-3,1
2.58 3.54 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

32,24,45 2,2-2,1
5.05 4.34 1.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Police vs Club Sando

32,16,55 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

PSBS Biak Numfor vs Persik Kediri

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.10 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Juventus (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

42,15,44 12,0-2,1
7.50 4.70 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Lala vs Llaneros de Guanare

33,36,31 X,0-4,1
2.05 3.62 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

UD Samano vs Tropezon

50,18,33 1,3-1,1
3.19 3.56 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santfeliuenc vs San Cristobal

42,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.54 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Esport Club Granollers vs CE Europa

30,34,36 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.05 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Rochdale vs Manchester City U21

28,28,46 X2,0-2,1
2.59 3.75 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Opava U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

23,20,57 2,2-3,1
6.40 5.45 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tyumen vs Ufa II

58,28,23 1X,2-2,1
1.19 6.40 13.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

KAMAZ vs Zvezda Perm

49,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.32 5.05 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Southern Samity vs Calcutta Customs

14,50,36 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.13 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Mohammedan vs Bhawanipore

43,27,32 1X,0-3,1
2.18 3.20 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

SD Almazán vs Beroil Bupolsa

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.44 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

NBP Rainbow vs George Telegraph

25,33,46 X2,0-0,1
2.56 3.13 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Burgos Promesas vs La Virgen del Camino

29,40,31 X,3-1,1
1.53 4.04 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
13:00

Hanoi T&T vs Nam Dinh

69,29,19 1X,6-1,1
1.32 5.35 8.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II vs Zamora

20,21,59 2,1-2,1
5.60 4.40 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bustese vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
3.17 3.18 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Caravaggio vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

48,33,24 1X,0-2,1
2.18 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

APDC Chions vs AC Mestre

28,26,49 X2,2-2,1
2.14 3.24 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Arconatese

42,29,31 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.70 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

St. Polten (Women) vs Twente (Women)

54,9,39 1,2-4,1
2.29 3.52 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Hibernian (Women) vs Slavia Prague (Women)

77,10,26 1,1-4,1
4.56 4.14 1.65 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Breiðablik UBK (Women) vs Sparta Prague (Women)

51,10,40 1,3-2,1
5.30 4.44 1.53 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Minsk (Women) vs Zurich (Women)

55,16,32 1,1-0,1
2.78 4.10 2.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Cizrespor vs Diyarbakırspor

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.30 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:40

Al-Shoulla Al Kharj vs Al Thuqbah

40,40,22 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.30 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Najran vs Ohud Medina

67,33,17 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.32 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al Taqdom vs Al-Bukayriyah

36,34,30 1X,0-4,1
2.12 3.28 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chertanovo Moscow (Women) vs Glasgow City (Women)

26,13,61 2,0-1,1
4.54 4.10 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Al-Ansar Medina vs Jeddah Club

26,27,52 X2,3-0,1
1.96 3.32 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs La Baneza

50,23,30 1,2-3,1
1.65 3.92 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Astorga vs Real Ávila CF

42,21,38 1,4-2,1
1.59 3.98 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Becerril vs Numancia II

14,8,78 2,1-4,1
8.90 5.60 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Arandina vs Cristo Atletico

51,19,33 1,2-0,1
1.49 4.20 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Badak Lampung vs Persela Lamongan

27,28,47 X2,1-1,1
3.14 3.34 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Fethiyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Guarnizo

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.12 7.60 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nevsehirspor GK vs Osmaniyespor

41,41,22 1X,0-1,1
1.62 3.94 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Gimnástica Segoviana vs La Granja

73,24,20 1,0-0,1
1.25 5.70 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Persipura Jayapura vs Persija Jakarta

31,27,43 X2,2-0,1
1.64 3.80 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

PSM Makassar vs PSIS Semarang

54,21,30 1,0-1,1
1.58 3.94 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

31,27,44 X2,3-3,1
2.03 3.60 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

UAI Urquiza II vs Sacachispas II

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.